| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GAA | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSHL20 |
NYR
|
57 | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2.47 | 91.9% |
| NSHL19 |
NYR
|
44 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2.13 | 93.2% |
| NSHL18 |
PHI
|
41 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2.56 | 91.2% |
| NSHL17 |
PHI
|
48 | 23 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2.63 | 91.3% |
| NSHL16 |
PHI
|
60 | 39 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2.19 | 92.8% |
| NSHL15 |
QUE
Total |
55 | 25 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 2.57 | 91.3% |
QUE
|
31 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2.30 | 92.0% | |
NYR
|
24 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2.94 | 90.5% | |
| NSHL14 |
NYR
|
51 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2.29 | 91.8% |
| NSHL13 |
NYR
|
71 | 38 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 2.64 | 91.3% |
| NSHL12 |
NYR
|
56 | 25 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 2.77 | 91.1% |
| NSHL11 |
NYR
Total |
63 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 2.54 | 91.8% |
PHI
|
23 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | 91.8% | |
TOR
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 88.4% | |
NYR
|
39 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2.49 | 91.9% | |
| NSHL10 |
PHI
|
53 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2.19 | 92.9% |
| NSHL9 |
PHI
|
72 | 41 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 2.05 | 93.5% |
| NSHL8 |
PHI
|
70 | 39 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 2.88 | 89.0% |
| NSHL7 |
PHI
|
49 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2.54 | 89.4% |
| NSHL6 |
PHI
|
23 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.22 | 90.9% |
| NSHL5 |
PHI
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 | 79.2% |
| NSHL4 |
PHI
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
| Career | 931 | 468 | 300 | 87 | 36 | 2.49 | 91.6% |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SO | GAA | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSHL20 |
NYR
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.49 | 92.3% |
| NSHL19 |
NYR
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.22 | 87.0% |
| NSHL18 |
PHI
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.13 | 90.2% |
| NSHL16 |
PHI
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.65 | 89.2% |
| NSHL15 |
QUE
|
16 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2.49 | 92.0% |
| NSHL14 |
NYR
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2.45 | 92.5% |
| NSHL12 |
NYR
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.91 | 90.4% |
| NSHL11 |
NYR
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.71 | 90.5% |
| NSHL10 |
PHI
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2.59 | 91.9% |
| NSHL9 |
PHI
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.91 | 89.5% |
| NSHL8 |
PHI
|
22 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2.87 | 89.4% |
| NSHL7 |
PHI
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.29 | 85.7% |
| NSHL6 |
PHI
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2.80 | 90.1% |
| Playoff Career | 103 | 45 | 37 | 2 | 2.77 | 90.7% | |
| Season | Team | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSHL9 |
PHI
|
82 | 97 | 75 | 77 | 83 | 93 | 79 | 85 | 89 | 82 | 86 | 58 | 72 | 80 |
| NSHL10 |
PHI
|
83 | 97 | 80 | 79 | 85 | 93 | 82 | 86 | 89 | 84 | 87 | 58 | 72 | 81 |
| NSHL11 |
NYR
|
84 | 97 | 83 | 79 | 85 | 93 | 84 | 86 | 89 | 85 | 87 | 59 | 72 | 82 |
| NSHL12 |
NYR
|
83 | 96 | 85 | 79 | 84 | 92 | 85 | 86 | 88 | 85 | 86 | 60 | 72 | 81 |
| NSHL13 |
NYR
|
82 | 95 | 86 | 79 | 84 | 91 | 85 | 85 | 87 | 85 | 85 | 61 | 72 | 81 |
| NSHL14 |
NYR
|
84 | 96 | 88 | 79 | 86 | 91 | 87 | 87 | 87 | 87 | 87 | 62 | 72 | 82 |
| NSHL15 |
NYR
|
84 | 95 | 87 | 79 | 85 | 90 | 87 | 86 | 86 | 87 | 86 | 63 | 72 | 82 |
| NSHL16 |
PHI
|
84 | 94 | 87 | 79 | 84 | 89 | 87 | 85 | 85 | 86 | 85 | 64 | 73 | 81 |
| NSHL17 |
PHI
|
85 | 93 | 87 | 79 | 84 | 88 | 87 | 85 | 85 | 86 | 86 | 65 | 73 | 81 |
| NSHL18 |
PHI
|
84 | 91 | 85 | 79 | 82 | 86 | 86 | 83 | 83 | 85 | 84 | 66 | 73 | 80 |
| NSHL19 |
NYR
|
82 | 89 | 83 | 80 | 80 | 84 | 84 | 81 | 81 | 83 | 82 | 67 | 74 | 79 |
| NSHL20 |
NYR
|
83 | 87 | 81 | 80 | 81 | 85 | 85 | 82 | 82 | 84 | 82 | 68 | 75 | 79 |
| Career Avg | 84 | 94 | 84 | 79 | 84 | 90 | 85 | 85 | 86 | 85 | 86 | 63 | 73 | 81 | |
| Season | Team | Type | Category | Old | New | Δ | Pts | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSHL10 | PHI |
TC | SZ | 78 | 79 | +1 | 1 | |
| NSHL10 | PHI |
TC | EN | 78 | 80 | +2 | 2 |
NYR
NYR
NYR
PHI
NYR→
QUE
NYR Gerald Coleman (76), Y16 R2 SEA pick (JOSEPH BLANDISI)
QUE Henrik Lundqvist (82), $2,500,000
PHI
PHI→
TOR
PHI Alexander Edler (70), Chris Butler (66), Jonas Hiller (79), Jason Arnott (70), Sergei Kostitsyn (62), Mikael Backlund (65), James vanRiemsdyk (P)
TOR Paul Stastny (75), Jaroslav Spacek (69), Henrik Lundqvist (82)
TOR→
NYR
NYR Henrik Lundqvist (82), Ian White (69), Viktor Stalberg (65), Chris Tanev (P)
TOR Marc-Andre Fleury (80), James Wisniewski (67)
PHI
PHI