| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GAA | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSHL14 |
BUF
Total |
16 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3.14 | 89.0% |
PHI
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.05 | 88.0% | |
TOR
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.93 | 89.0% | |
BUF
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3.21 | 89.1% | |
BUF
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.39 | 87.9% | |
| NSHL13 |
CAR
Total |
30 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3.92 | 89.3% |
CAR
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.68 | 91.0% | |
CAR
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.53 | 88.1% | |
CAR
|
24 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3.80 | 89.5% | |
| NSHL12 |
LAK
Total |
50 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 3.35 | 90.1% |
LAK
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.57 | 90.6% | |
LAK
|
48 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 3.34 | 90.1% | |
| NSHL11 |
LAK
Total |
57 | 25 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 3.67 | 89.3% |
LAK
|
27 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3.77 | 89.3% | |
LAK
|
30 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3.58 | 89.3% | |
| NSHL10 |
DAL
Total |
44 | 8 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 2.92 | 90.7% |
MTL
|
16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 | 90.1% | |
DAL
|
28 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2.67 | 91.1% | |
| NSHL9 |
TOR
|
43 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2.60 | 92.4% |
| NSHL8 |
CGY
|
57 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3.15 | 88.0% |
| NSHL7 |
CBJ
Total |
38 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2.97 | 89.2% |
CBJ
|
33 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2.99 | 89.2% | |
PIT
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.87 | 89.1% | |
| WBR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 92.2% | |
| NSHL6 |
PHX
|
58 | 21 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 2.50 | 90.5% |
| NSHL5 |
NYR
|
63 | 31 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 2.39 | 90.3% |
| NSHL4 |
NYR
|
55 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2.50 | 90.5% |
| NSHL3 |
NYR
|
58 | 35 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2.71 | 89.5% |
| NSHL2 |
STL
|
59 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2.88 | 88.1% |
| NSHL1 |
TOT
Total
|
77 | 40 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 2.77 | 88.8% |
TOR
|
20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2.57 | 89.0% | |
PIT
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 85.2% | |
STL
|
55 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2.80 | 88.8% | |
| Career | 733 | 321 | 276 | 71 | 22 | 2.92 | 89.7% |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SO | GAA | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSHL9 |
TOR
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.86 | 89.8% |
| NSHL8 |
CGY
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.16 | 88.1% |
| NSHL6 |
PHX
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.14 | 86.4% |
| NSHL5 |
NYR
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.06 | 79.2% |
| NSHL4 |
NYR
|
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3.10 | 88.5% |
| NSHL3 |
NYR
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3.31 | 88.5% |
| Pro Career | 28 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 3.52 | 87.6% | |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SO | GAA | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSHL11 |
MCH
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3.39 | 90.5% |
| Season | Team | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NSHL9 |
TOR
|
71 | 89 | 75 | 78 | 81 | 79 | 74 | 86 | 81 | 77 | 80 | 88 | 77 | 77 |
| NSHL10 |
DAL
|
72 | 87 | 76 | 79 | 82 | 80 | 75 | 85 | 82 | 78 | 81 | 86 | 75 | 77 |
| NSHL11 |
LAK
|
73 | 85 | 77 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 76 | 83 | 80 | 79 | 81 | 84 | 76 | 77 |
| NSHL12 |
LAK
|
73 | 83 | 78 | 79 | 78 | 79 | 77 | 81 | 78 | 78 | 79 | 82 | 77 | 77 |
| NSHL13 |
CAR
|
74 | 81 | 79 | 79 | 77 | 80 | 78 | 79 | 76 | 79 | 79 | 80 | 78 | 76 |
| NSHL14 |
BUF
|
74 | 79 | 77 | 79 | 76 | 80 | 78 | 77 | 74 | 79 | 79 | 78 | 78 | 75 |
| Career Avg | 73 | 84 | 77 | 79 | 79 | 80 | 77 | 82 | 79 | 79 | 80 | 83 | 77 | 77 | |
TOR→
BUF
BUF Evander Kane (76), Jamie McBain (69), Nikolai Khabibulin (75)
TOR Alex Galchenyuk (74), Chris Phillips (69), Evgeni Nabokov (76), Y15 R4 BUF pick (MACKENZIE SKAPSKI)
PHI→
TOR
PHI
CHI→
CAR
CAR Nikolai Khabibulin (76)
CHI Y17 R4 CAR pick (URHO VAAKANAINEN)
CHI
LAK
PIT→
LAK
LAK Nikolai Khabibulin (77)
PIT Craig Anderson (74), Joe Callahan (65)
PIT
MIN→
LAK
LAK Nikolai Khabibulin (77), Y13 R4 WPG pick (Charles Sarault), Y14 R5 NYR pick (ROCCO GRIMALDI)
MIN Jay McClement (65), Mathieu Roy (65), Y13 R5 QUE pick, Y13 R5 EDM pick (Connor Hurley)
MTL
ANA
ANA
CGY
PIT→
CGY
CGY Nikolai Khabibulin (66)
CBJ→
PIT
CBJ Filip Kuba (67), Martin Gerber (66)
PIT Nikolai Khabibulin (67)
CBJ
PHX→
OAK
OAK Dick Tarnstrom, Josef Vasicek, Nikolai Khabibulin, Sergei Samsonov, Y0 R0 pick
PHX Antero Niittymaki, Daniel Alfredsson