Farm Power Ranking for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - November 28, 2021 at 17:35

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Farm Team 100000000
22Farm Team 200000000
33Farm Team 300000000
44Grand Rapids Griffins00000000
55Farm Team 500000000
66Farm Team 600000000
77Newfoundland Growlers00000000
88Farm Team 800000000
99Farm Team 900000000
1010Boston Farm00000000
1111Farm Team 1100000000
1212Wheeling Nailers00000000
1313Farm Team 1300000000
1414Carolina Farm00000000
1515Farm Team 1500000000
1616Farm Team 1600000000
1717Farm Team 1700000000
1818Farm Team 1800000000
1919Farm Team 1900000000
2020Farm Team 2000000000
2121Farm Team 2100000000
2222Farm Team 2200000000
2323Farm Team 2300000000
2424Farm Team 2400000000