Farm Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - Friday, May 27, 2022 at 10:45

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X27162642-11003447110357814.55%1550418.669142329102000014
__Joakim Nordstrom (SJS)X31230004213237.69%44816.1511221000001
__Joakim Nordstrom (BOS)X24152439-1100304597337515.46%1145518.97813212792000013
Jordan MartinookX431523381806476125349512.00%1779318.44691520129000585
Kaspars DaugavinsX431223355180584214844848.11%1268815.99281010114000114
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X42112334-33201074811527769.57%1374217.676121825122000230
__Jake Virtanen (VGK)X6033-42013710440.00%210617.6101131200000
__Jake Virtanen (TOR)X9112-220193183165.56%314015.5710111300006
__Jake Virtanen (BOS)X271019293280753887205611.49%849618.38511162197000224
Derek GrantX43919281216067909831649.18%2268015.812356410007115
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (TOT)X43121426-280406696276612.50%1668615.94461012108000272
__Marc-Antoine Pouliot (TOR)X3510919280335074224213.51%1255815.96347975000171
__Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BOS)X8257-400716225249.09%412715.8912333200011
Jakub Zboril (R)X4351924-222065659328365.38%4297822.7541216251560002109
Shea WeberX435172211520104665728178.77%3796222.3736916160000094
Pontus AbergX439122113240383388266310.23%1352712.2600002400000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X3971421-324038338826607.95%1552213.3902214400006
__Brendan Leipsic (MTL)X3771421-324037328425588.33%1550913.7602214300006
__Brendan Leipsic (BOS)X2000000114120.00%0136.660000100000
Rostislav OleszX42146200260314179284217.72%1162514.88202759000029
Landon FerraroX427121948028277843628.97%2256113.370110410112172
A.J. Greer (R)X26107171016049274792921.28%239215.06404740112163
Christian Fischer (R)X328917-422070288933718.99%1048014.99268177800000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX438614420033534291919.05%1048611.3000015112490
Duncan KeithX3521214-866055392512148.00%3762217.76202375011066
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X362101220014534519214.44%3068418.99011366011075
__Ladislav Smid (SJS)X17134-400825201185.00%1331818.72011236000018
__Ladislav Smid (TOR)X1103350021715180.00%819117.3700003000028
__Ladislav Smid (BOS)X8145100411107510.00%917421.78000127011029
Alexander EdlerX43268-723520534118264.88%5987620.380000100002186
Brent BurnsX42235112053464013185.00%4876818.29101397000074
Matt DonovanX28145-214029283713112.70%2653619.13000010002113
Andy WelinskiX15033141007268460.00%1025216.8100001000030
Chris BourqueX22112-116018102813273.57%61657.500000200001
Andy AndreoffX18101-380201373514.29%31468.120000100003
Jayce HawrylukX8000-617510911370.00%58510.6100000000231
Cal ClutterbuckX21000-6100108246110.00%71848.7600000000338
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X4150.93%593263011.67000000730232
__Joakim Nordstrom (SJS)X0025.00%830001.24000000730
__Joakim Nordstrom (BOS)X4151.28%585233011.71000000730
Jordan MartinookX4051.44%6942419000.96240001100231
Kaspars DaugavinsX3041.30%464013001.02000000130320
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X1049.09%551812000.92010001700022
__Jake Virtanen (VGK)X0037.50%800000.57000001700
__Jake Virtanen (TOR)X0060.00%522000.29000001700
__Jake Virtanen (BOS)X1050.00%421610001.17010001700
Derek GrantX1055.91%6852018000.82000000120104
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (TOT)X1051.23%4881615000.76000000022111
__Marc-Antoine Pouliot (TOR)X1053.28%3811412000.68000000022
__Marc-Antoine Pouliot (BOS)X0043.93%10723001.10000000022
Jakub Zboril (R)X100.00%02133000.490000001150111
Shea WeberX000.00%0828000.46000000011100
Pontus AbergX1037.04%27187000.80000000052010
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X1034.78%23249000.80000000044022
__Brendan Leipsic (MTL)X1034.78%23248000.83000000044
__Brendan Leipsic (BOS)X000.00%001000.00000000044
Rostislav OleszX1141.51%53810000.64010000022212
Landon FerraroX1129.27%412813000.680000001130102
A.J. Greer (R)X1026.67%1548000.87000000011102
Christian Fischer (R)X0040.63%321611000.71030000022011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1151.74%37349000.58000000044001
Duncan KeithX000.00%11018000.450000000151000
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X000.00%01421000.35000000052110
__Ladislav Smid (SJS)X000.00%01014000.25000000052
__Ladislav Smid (TOR)X000.00%014000.31000000052
__Ladislav Smid (BOS)X000.00%033000.57000000052
Alexander EdlerX000.00%01538000.180000100154000
Brent BurnsX000.00%0321000.13000000083000
Matt DonovanX000.00%01022000.190000000207000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%056000.240000000151000
Chris BourqueX0120.00%5123000.240000000203000
Andy AndreoffX0050.00%4211000.14000000000000
Jayce HawrylukX00100.00%331000.00000000088000
Cal ClutterbuckX0066.67%632000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)3521630.9162.74190220871034495310.66793211430
Filip Gustavsson (R)1511110.8804.396960051425218110.50021132010

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad RichardsonX43292857151005446159288718.24%974817.411171830107101181
Justin AbdelkaderX43203151261801289382316324.39%1982319.14591413125101584
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X39282250114605670168418416.67%2088422.6610818291220115103
Andrew LaddX43162440161804466119406613.45%1973417.07461016820006108
Martin Necas (R)X351219315120537812541859.60%1771420.392461062000383
Tyler PitlickX4313162932609038120368010.83%1568515.932571265000021
Noah Juulsen (R)X33812206120954468152411.76%3377323.43549161010006123
Chandler StephensonX439918014035609526449.47%1258713.65000012000255
Nate ThompsonX4371017-2160865542111716.67%1152312.17167361000014
Trevor van RiemsdykX282151798027665119273.92%4680028.57156101000001127
Jalen ChatfieldX373111494202158359128.57%4566317.9315677800000
Saku MaenalanenX3921113-922049344216244.76%1144711.47033234000049
Rob O'GaraX431910634065613818242.63%5296022.3101171160001128
Andrej SekeraX140996801228248100.00%2839428.13000446000177
Jake BischoffX43099-1735397325990.00%5079118.39011296000055
Josh TevesX430773380315519890.00%4054512.6800002011079
Brett SeneyX7246-3401412124416.67%410515.060330900007
Roland McKeownX231565260202016046.25%1631313.62000010000011
Carl DahlstromX280660120143521970.00%2348917.48011246000076
Kiefer SherwoodX39235-5100322518141211.11%72656.790000100000
Antti SuomelaX19314-36017262891010.71%522211.6700003011241
Nic PetanX241341403313697.69%3933.860000000001
Pius Suter (TOT)X2101-2002551520.00%14321.320000600002
__Pius Suter (DAL)X2101-2002551520.00%14321.320000600002
Dakota JoshuaX19011-100335030.00%1402.100000000000
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X1000-100014400.00%01413.680000000000
__Blake Wheeler (MTL)X1000-100014400.00%01413.680000000000
Peter CehlarikX3000-100121010.00%1206.690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad RichardsonX3151.61%311412001.52010000011293
Justin AbdelkaderX1152.73%7151910021.24020000031752
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X4236.05%863818011.13230000210403
Andrew LaddX3150.00%682613001.09020000031321
Martin Necas (R)X3048.68%9493921000.87010001100003
Tyler PitlickX2237.50%562718000.85120000053223
Noah Juulsen (R)X0046.67%301625000.52000001100021
Chandler StephensonX2046.49%114239010.61010000055101
Nate ThompsonX2049.55%33321100.651200001110003
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%02229000.420000000203020
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%0820000.4211000002714000
Saku MaenalanenX0140.18%11258000.580000000201000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%0827000.21000000033000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0418000.460000000143000
Jake BischoffX000.00%0741000.230000001430000
Josh TevesX000.00%0616000.260000000435000
Brett SeneyX1043.70%11954001.14110000051100
Roland McKeownX000.00%008000.38000000061010
Carl DahlstromX000.00%0421000.250000001280000
Kiefer SherwoodX01100.00%124000.38000000000000
Antti SuomelaX0045.35%8684000.36000000044001
Nic PetanX0040.63%3234000.860000000116000
Pius Suter (TOT)X0041.46%4112000.47000000000000
__Pius Suter (DAL)X0041.46%4112000.47000000000
Dakota JoshuaX0050.00%1802000.5000000001414000
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X000.00%121000.00000000022000
__Blake Wheeler (MTL)X000.00%121000.00000000022
Peter CehlarikX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones3422910.9103.09192120991098518200.88993112311
Zach Fucale133710.8704.586820052400208101.00051231001

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX453031611714027661823910016.48%1085519.0113152839184011153
Zac RinaldoX422137581586012657178508911.80%1374117.658182633165000113
Aaron PalushajX4115294462558549175421018.57%566616.25816243516700000
Linden VeyX4518203811100417193334319.35%2279917.76661211147202695
Bobby ButlerX451521367603233125357712.00%1958312.9624682800000
T.J. HensickX451715323402845102266516.67%1268815.2966121814410118
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X44101828154401026010126609.90%2773116.621349300115124
__Filip Chlapik (CBJ)X434734086183816.67%27819.5212371900002
__Filip Chlapik (QUE)X3156-100117107510.00%26722.4001121100005
__Filip Chlapik (CHI)X3769151340083477316478.22%2358615.84000010115117
Jacob Bryson (R)X458202826255565353262315.09%3891820.4041115191910111134
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X364212508019637526365.33%4482022.793111415150000142
__Vince Dunn (QUE)X3213-2001874528.57%67625.4111211200006
__Vince Dunn (CHI)X332202228018556822312.94%3874422.552101214138000136
Derek RyanX351113249160284773213715.07%843612.450110700002
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X45418224555107725626207.14%57100222.2722491510110117
Andrew AgozzinoX43108187100423685294611.76%949011.3900009011690
Bryan LittleX3241317-36026205621337.14%437211.64178810700000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X45610161912082746323589.52%2978017.33000041012153
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X4111112184021613415172.94%4175318.36101376000059
Joonas RaskX14551000012103081316.67%21399.9222462800000
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X4419101013560745513141.82%6492521.030004430112123
__Dakota Mermis (MTL)X17145540212332753.13%2237321.95000441000039
__Dakota Mermis (CHI)X27055595395123690.00%4255220.4500002011284
Petter GranbergX452797491579663710105.41%4685318.960112230111125
Par LindholmX45279-212035392412168.33%33658.100000100000
Joel KellmanX13235-41201417123216.67%217313.3022431500000
Joel KivirantaX13314-140211295833.33%315511.9400000101139
Bobby SanguinettiX26112104018262012105.00%3449018.85112692000012
Mitch Marner (R) (TOT)X4022100761010130.00%17518.7801101600000
__Mitch Marner (TOR)X4022100761010130.00%17518.7801101600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX5147.76%673115021.43130000120681
Zac RinaldoX3151.77%9333011001.56000001100326
Aaron PalushajX4055.26%383115001.32130010033135
Linden VeyX1052.34%6612017000.95110000031311
Bobby ButlerX3142.86%282910011.23010002500311
T.J. HensickX2041.94%31214020.93010000063322
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X0145.70%2563219000.77000000120112
__Filip Chlapik (CBJ)X0049.07%10812001.79000000120
__Filip Chlapik (QUE)X0043.36%11333001.79000000120
__Filip Chlapik (CHI)X0142.86%352814000.51000000120
Jacob Bryson (R)X220.00%02229000.61000000092123
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X000.00%01824000.61000000062000
__Vince Dunn (QUE)X000.00%030000.79000000062
__Vince Dunn (CHI)X000.00%01524000.59000000062
Derek RyanX2358.06%372139001.10010000011203
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X100.00%01045000.440010001150012
Andrew AgozzinoX1041.18%172617200.74000000160010
Bryan LittleX2046.15%13234000.91010000061001
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1053.07%3751118000.41000000052102
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%0822000.320000000108010
Joonas RaskX2050.00%250001.44000000000003
Dakota Mermis (TOT)X010.00%0728000.220000000394011
__Dakota Mermis (MTL)X010.00%0517000.270000000394
__Dakota Mermis (CHI)X000.00%0211000.180000000394
Petter GranbergX000.00%0836000.210012000388000
Par LindholmX1048.72%15653000.490000000202000
Joel KellmanX0052.24%13403000.580000000103010
Joel KivirantaX0040.00%523000.52000001100000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%0518000.0800000002323000
Mitch Marner (R) (TOT)X0066.67%381000.53000000033000
__Mitch Marner (TOR)X0066.67%381000.53000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)1712410.9222.3110380140513270001.000131728511
Michael Hutchinson2821700.8953.2816830092880421200.00002817040
Matt O'Connor (TOT)115600.9013.405470031313151110.0000923010
__Matt O'Connor (HAM)115600.9013.405470031313151110.0000920

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Robertson (R)X45283563216067682166713512.96%2088219.6111182957218101111
Pavel Zacha (R)X45253863212063971935112612.95%1688019.5615173252218000010
Jim O'BrienX4516112701207058101466715.84%1568715.274371514100005
Tomas JurcoX4571825-6180794712338705.69%1674516.55110112217800015
Dean KukanX4532023-110045706228254.84%43104423.2127913189000191
Anders Bjork (R)X4510112113401185658233017.24%1491320.30381111213101454
Colin White (R)X4261521-12240884710220725.88%1456513.46235625000041
T.J. TynanX41101020-6100445090254411.11%2473417.9133616159000386
Brendan MikkelsonX422182046025604527284.44%5192522.032579195000173
Carter CamperX416101634022146915498.70%843110.5110128011222
Steven OleksyX3851116-218096717726306.49%4588823.3634722169011377
Kyle RauX459514160524467125913.43%54219.350000100004
Gavin BayreutherX454812-410047635915176.78%6296121.351346190000177
Andrew PoturalskiX41371018040473613208.33%2050512.3300017000388
Justin DowlingX39459-108028454912298.16%1249612.7100001011133
Taylor LeierX39448-526048378528534.71%1248712.4800031800000
Chad BillinsX41088-92020524513180.00%2660314.700000100002
Raphael DiazX38167-4002448318153.23%4162216.37000010000021
Brett SutterX16213080346125616.67%31519.450111400003
Brogan RaffertyX11112-24091184512.50%1721719.69101118000012
Lukas SedlakX4000000754250.00%04711.680000000000
Danick MartelX7000-320912110.00%0405.710000000001
Lawrence PilutX10000-1607129700.00%1118018.02000023000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Robertson (R)X6246.38%695217001.43260000011851
Pavel Zacha (R)X4453.94%10923914011.43260000031560
Jim O'BrienX1348.04%5372114000.79000000011412
Tomas JurcoX1130.56%363312000.67140000033221
Dean KukanX000.00%02934000.440000000122011
Anders Bjork (R)X1143.28%67216000.46250000011112
Colin White (R)X2050.11%435169000.74120000020101
T.J. TynanX2148.65%371213000.54000000022120
Brendan MikkelsonX010.00%01839000.43000000031001
Carter CamperX0140.00%15167000.740000000172103
Steven OleksyX000.00%02324100.36020000150012
Kyle RauX2056.56%2441811000.67000000022010
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%02230100.25000001100001
Andrew PoturalskiX0049.03%15556000.40000000055010
Justin DowlingX1048.78%41105000.36000000044010
Taylor LeierX1064.00%252614000.33000000032000
Chad BillinsX000.00%01419000.270100000412001
Raphael DiazX000.00%01020000.230000000371001
Brett SutterX0057.89%5720000.400000000142001
Brogan RaffertyX100.00%029000.18000000022010
Lukas SedlakX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Danick MartelX0050.00%211000.00000000077000
Lawrence PilutX000.00%005000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin36221040.9102.852187431041152571320.64314369524
Marek Mazanec92520.8943.385510031293154000.54511936010

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nils Hoglander (R)X44232649-58034601925712611.98%2583919.067132034165000357
Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X4016264252605480105407215.24%1878519.611192023138011498
__Sam Steel (NYR)X1000-100010220.00%01514.830000400000
__Sam Steel (CBJ)X3916264262605479105387015.24%1877019.741192023135011498
Josh ArchibaldX39211536438082431295410116.28%2263516.2985131911400000
Dillon Dube (R)X361815334407254123387214.63%2368719.09581327120000056
Michael SgarbossaX42102030-1300525998156410.20%1166815.895381072000357
Riley Stillman (R)X4061925112074727531288.00%5596024.00491314165000366
Jack Johnson (TOT)X35419230240486038111610.53%4979922.830559105000065
__Jack Johnson (SEA)X21120006730133.33%35125.2900029000011
__Jack Johnson (CBJ)X3331821024042533511158.57%4674822.68055796000054
Eric RobinsonX4513821-41206141101275312.87%2261213.611234441019124
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X44101020655151196087264611.49%1782918.852469129000598
__Max Jones (NYR)X1000-100200020.00%11716.600000400001
__Max Jones (CBJ)X43101020755151176087264411.49%1681318.902469126000597
Brock McGinnX3771118-610054268429428.33%1240510.95000114000131
Mason MarchmentX4198172140623864254614.06%1850812.40235343000139
Sean KuralyX35510153180713944192811.36%1250314.37246560000184
Mark FriedmanX37411156741051524615218.70%3470719.122571093000195
Mackenzie MacEachernX385712-410056326623477.58%1140410.630000900014
Andy Miele (TOT)X384711-528030378522504.71%849212.94000311000011
__Andy Miele (TOR)X384711-528030378522504.71%849212.94000311000011
Jon MerrillX40189230057555623161.79%3887921.9801171130000126
Cole BardreauX25257-32601916296206.90%62479.890000400018
Patrick Sieloff (TOT)X39066-18015374714180.00%3961315.71011229000286
__Patrick Sieloff (LAK)X3000100003000.00%13612.160000000000
__Patrick Sieloff (CBJ)X36066-28015374414180.00%3857616.00011229000286
Tomas NosekX25055-56010322814180.00%72489.940111400006
Chad RuhwedelX200332204306420.00%2831515.77000224000047
Nick SeelerX35033435524472910100.00%2462917.980111390001109
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X11011000242425.00%12424.150002900001
__Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X11011000242425.00%12424.150002900001
Chay Genoway (TOT)X2011-120021100.00%23417.2301106000011
__Chay Genoway (TOR)X2011-120021100.00%23417.2301106000011
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X4011-220567120.00%56516.1501117000011
__Erik Cernak (PHI)X4011-220567120.00%56516.1501117000011
Sam CarrickX11011-560646370.00%3857.730000000000
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X14011-31001811111120.00%31379.760000300005
__Stefan Noesen (QUE)X3000-100832610.00%14414.650000300005
__Stefan Noesen (CBJ)X11011-21001089510.00%2938.430000000000
Buddy RobinsonX10000-1001035530.00%2666.600000200000
Radim ZohornaX10000140357030.00%3808.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nils Hoglander (R)X1350.00%864412011.17340000011332
Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X3248.47%10152012001.07010000130313
__Sam Steel (NYR)X0050.00%1210000.00000000130
__Sam Steel (CBJ)X3248.45%10031912001.09010000130
Josh ArchibaldX3342.86%424111101.13240000011144
Dillon Dube (R)X3235.71%1263618000.96130000011532
Michael SgarbossaX2050.64%6282016000.90110000041111
Riley Stillman (R)X010.00%02139000.52000000083200
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%01436000.580000000101010
__Jack Johnson (SEA)X000.00%013000.790000000101
__Jack Johnson (CBJ)X000.00%01333000.560000000101
Eric RobinsonX1155.17%293013000.69110003300303
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X1155.56%54617000.48033000031210
__Max Jones (NYR)X000.00%001000.00000000031
__Max Jones (CBJ)X1155.56%54616000.49033000031
Brock McGinnX2031.25%1693000.89220000011102
Mason MarchmentX2138.67%75315000.67000000140202
Sean KuralyX1051.84%407213000.60000000044010
Mark FriedmanX100.00%01213000.42000200033001
Mackenzie MacEachernX0033.33%15119000.59000001100000
Andy Miele (TOT)X0068.42%19168000.45010000054000
__Andy Miele (TOR)X0068.42%19168000.45010000054
Jon MerrillX000.00%01526000.200000000187000
Cole BardreauX0040.28%7262000.570000000187000
Patrick Sieloff (TOT)X000.00%0915000.201100000392000
__Patrick Sieloff (LAK)X000.00%012000.000000000392
__Patrick Sieloff (CBJ)X000.00%0813000.211100000392
Tomas NosekX0050.00%18045000.400000001250000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%0412000.190100000202000
Nick SeelerX000.00%01121000.100010000352010
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000.00%011000.83000000011000
__Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X000.00%011000.83000000011
Chay Genoway (TOT)X000.00%002000.58000000011000
__Chay Genoway (TOR)X000.00%002000.58000000011
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X000.00%012000.31000000032000
__Erik Cernak (PHI)X000.00%012000.31000000032
Sam CarrickX0033.33%4231000.240000000114000
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X0040.00%521000.150000000147000
__Stefan Noesen (QUE)X0050.00%410000.000000000147
__Stefan Noesen (CBJ)X000.00%111000.220000000147
Buddy RobinsonX0033.33%301000.0000000002323000
Radim ZohornaX00100.00%202000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia2416440.9043.0314650074767384100.6258241210
Jonas Johansson42200.8973.27239001312660000.0000420000
Kevin Boyle147520.8893.678010049443211200.54511148101
Olle Eriksson Ek (R)50300.8734.96230001915085000.0000315000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin BlackwellX45122537-3180538114437618.33%2484118.6931518181330005146
Ryan LombergX45121830112751254813539738.89%1873616.35123973000163
Nikita SoshnikovX4119827-4220764585286922.35%1461515.0083111392000019
Victor AntipinX4022527-15375316211135431.80%3678319.581141526130000147
Ryan Wilson (TOT)X40419234115951016935325.80%64100024.99358111260111135
__Ryan Wilson (MTL)X221121364051494114182.44%2955325.12123564011184
__Ryan Wilson (DAL)X183710-275445228211410.71%3544724.83235661000051
Mason AppletonX4391221-10400484010327748.74%1567615.7113412100000341
Jordan WealX3371421-714026317329459.59%1445113.66437646000139
Rhett GardnerX4041216529551564319339.30%1058314.57000124000165
Steven FogartyX389514-13400417558162515.52%1966917.621122610004171
John QuennevilleX4510313-640633577122912.99%1453411.86101540101242
Kevin GravelX333811-144055493915187.69%4270221.263147830001112
Leo KomarovX314610-1114061297129425.63%745714.73213651000034
Alex BiegaX452810-11605257281697.14%4584518.772245520001163
Connor Bunnaman (R)X40369-913556624410216.82%2262215.56000050001126
Jan RuttaX2427918022292717137.41%1643318.06112866000022
Alec Martinez (TOT)X15257-700621136315.38%1725316.88123115000139
__Alec Martinez (TOR)X3000-100151120.00%23511.660000000001
__Alec Martinez (DAL)X12257-600516125116.67%1521818.19123115000138
Jaromir Jagr (DAL)X916716016816566.25%316718.55033227000118
__Jaromir Jagr (DAL)X916716016816566.25%316718.55033227000118
Nicholas BaptisteX22145-91601313339203.03%524411.0801123800000
Tim HeedX38224-816014954617194.35%6575019.73000220002165
Josh Ho-SangX91231804420335.00%3849.370000000000
Jordan OesterleX130330408178510.00%1621616.6300000000154
Adam ClendeningX1902212401728167130.00%1033017.39011138000025
Ryan MurphyX2402222202124181080.00%1136015.00000129000153
Andy GreeneX9101-60031294311.11%1311913.1710111700002
Dylan SikuraX11101-4203516496.25%411010.0200004000016
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2011-200074150.00%23919.460111500004
__Jason Spezza (DAL)X1000000021010.00%01414.030000000001
__Jason Spezza (SJS)X1011-200053140.00%22524.880111500003
Marcus SorensenX1001104089134110.00%1999.880000400006
Ryan MacInnisX28011-1195162014590.00%72458.7600001000019
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X1000000201000.00%01111.330000000000
__Zach Aston-Reese (TOR)X1000000201000.00%01111.330000000000
Nicklas JensenX2000000256030.00%2199.380000000000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X5000-3801684100.00%610821.55000114000018
__Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X5000-3801684100.00%610821.55000114000018
Ryan ReavesX6000-410018106360.00%29816.39000321000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin BlackwellX4047.97%9131816000.88000000011221
Ryan LombergX2122.92%483015100.82001002200121
Nikita SoshnikovX0135.94%642611020.88110000022420
Victor AntipinX100.00%03519000.690100003130013
Ryan Wilson (TOT)X100.00%02937000.46000100055202
__Ryan Wilson (MTL)X000.00%01121000.47000000055
__Ryan Wilson (DAL)X100.00%01816000.45000100055
Mason AppletonX1050.98%512512100.620000000101010
Jordan WealX1043.33%30245000.93010000055012
Rhett GardnerX0046.81%188618000.55001000150001
Steven FogartyX1144.21%3371117000.42000000099100
John QuennevilleX0147.56%307118000.4900000001010112
Kevin GravelX000.00%01230000.31000000011001
Leo KomarovX0041.18%68123000.44110000011010
Alex BiegaX000.00%01029000.240000000286000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X1049.40%5001017000.2900001001310000
Jan RuttaX000.00%01117000.42000000031010
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%0210000.55000000082000
__Alec Martinez (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000082
__Alec Martinez (DAL)X000.00%029000.64000000082
Jaromir Jagr (DAL)X0036.84%1914000.84000000011000
__Jaromir Jagr (DAL)X0036.84%1914000.84000000011
Nicholas BaptisteX0044.44%9102000.410000000173000
Tim HeedX000.00%0941100.1100000002316001
Josh Ho-SangX0128.57%742000.71000000000000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%007000.280000000134000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%0712000.120000000195000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%0818000.110000000248000
Andy GreeneX000.00%036000.17000000066000
Dylan SikuraX000.00%162000.18000000011000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0054.55%3310000.51000000076000
__Jason Spezza (DAL)X000.00%010000.00000000076
__Jason Spezza (SJS)X0054.55%3300000.80000000076
Marcus SorensenX0066.67%321000.200000000102000
Ryan MacInnisX0034.29%35410000.0800010001212000
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X00100.00%311000.0000000002119000
__Zach Aston-Reese (TOR)X00100.00%311000.0000000002119
Nicklas JensenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%003000.00000000055000
__Jarred Tinordi (DAL)X000.00%003000.00000000055
Ryan ReavesX0060.00%511000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kristers Gudlevskis82510.9083.434540026284138200.000074110
Malcolm Subban2061000.8983.5110260060588269200.00001727201
Casey DeSmith164830.8853.868702056485243101.0002158000
Hunter Miska62300.8913.99300002018486000.000056000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X45184866-51805981207551068.70%1691620.368293738180000137
John Marino (R)X451734519608686126484513.49%53103122.9016143048196000130
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X45183048-5802545169519710.65%1987519.43818264018000000
Mark OlverX45241842242010558140458317.14%1172516.12119203213200000
Filip Hronek (R)X4310253512201045287363311.49%4293721.791012223018100009
Jordan Greenway (R)X45171734-35401376791244318.68%2292120.46751214180123146
Derick BrassardX451020302180295311932868.40%1172416.1039121613200009
Blake ComeauX4512162821206739101365211.88%1373216.26471110132101111
Shane Gersich (R)X45131326162802751118297011.02%1964114.2400000000051
Blake Lizotte (R)X451212241620225791275813.19%2069015.3300006101492
Nicolas Roy (R)X428122018120997353162915.09%2164415.33000010002110
K'Andre Miller (R)X44217199120101635218233.85%5494121.381677124022298
Joel HanleyX4521012-26014694927234.08%5292920.640558124000073
Ben SmithX45448-36044365421307.41%173978.8201108213363
Justin BraunX341454201136331283.03%3560617.8200002011196
James SheppardX45314-500202225141712.00%43587.9510127000114
Cal Foote (R)X37224-2381076733112156.45%2465417.68101230001106
David DesharnaisX45134-62018264314232.33%63096.870000000001
Marc StaalX19022120291913860.00%2030215.9100003000126
Cody GoloubefX3000-100844140.00%05718.910000600003
Nathan WalkerX3000-400552020.00%03812.810000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X1149.51%11314620001.44180001700326
John Marino (R)X000.00%03846000.99240000610282
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X3242.55%474416011.10180001100232
Mark OlverX5066.67%273210021.16150001600332
Filip Hronek (R)X110.00%02927000.75140000011301
Jordan Greenway (R)X2357.47%871020010.74000000150501
Derick BrassardX3151.69%534167000.83000000120101
Blake ComeauX3150.00%322710000.77000001100132
Shane Gersich (R)X3153.85%393810000.81020000011122
Blake Lizotte (R)X0051.16%862513000.70000000022132
Nicolas Roy (R)X0053.05%705613200.62000000071133
K'Andre Miller (R)X200.00%02414000.400000000143200
Joel HanleyX200.00%02336000.26000000092100
Ben SmithX1037.50%8116000.40000000011000
Justin BraunX000.00%0816000.1700000002912000
James SheppardX0145.71%3584000.2200000001717001
Cal Foote (R)X100.00%0629000.12000110042100
David DesharnaisX0144.76%1051410000.261200000361000
Marc StaalX000.00%0212000.130000000193000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%030000.00000000033000
Nathan WalkerX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)3323440.9192.5118382177954457700.842193015351
Tobias Stephan145420.8943.126740035331154010.50061124100

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkachuk (R)X4428285610315112581975812514.21%1984119.1210102035183000111
Adam Gaudette (R)X4017294662403167160438110.63%1781320.3461117381630113108
Mark ArcobelloX4515274211806471137378410.95%1186019.12413171618800000
Spencer MachacekX45172138122806679111427915.32%1790620.13055131462133159
Dustin BrownX4512152712240674176315515.79%1879617.681233147000160
Frans NielsenX4571825720020479837637.14%653011.780000800001
Joe PavelskiX451011211160223686215211.63%1751411.4301103300000
Erik JohnsonX4531821192024725018236.00%53103623.032137190000035
Brian FlynnX361192010100113670193415.71%763917.742351211800015
Keaton EllerbyX33514192140424348242310.42%5777823.582249149000032
Korbinian HolzerX44217191534091735022204.00%69104123.67235101620002158
Jujhar KhairaX45108188240974959133516.95%653411.8700000000268
Mark BorowieckiX455121724880127836331317.94%61106223.6010161360002154
Joakim NygardX454101454017396530456.15%1347910.66000001239173
Andrew DesjardinsX4585133100352761173713.11%23768.3701111000000
Carter RowneyX45437212057372792314.81%73738.29000012000041
Anthony BitettoX45257-120059544513124.44%4476817.071123421012159
Mark FraserX39224836047342311118.70%2453113.6200001000092
Anton StralmanX190333204179740.00%1221211.140000000003
Matt FraserX12011-22011412390.00%2897.380000300000
David UllstromX1000000103000.00%02019.950000200002
Timo Meier (R)X2000100319240.00%12813.780000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3244.90%496115001.33031000130651
Adam Gaudette (R)X2149.73%9335011111.13030000011431
Mark ArcobelloX1053.41%6593010100.980300001150144
Spencer MachacekX3049.76%4163314000.84000000041721
Dustin BrownX3145.24%42238000.68000002200025
Frans NielsenX2046.89%4182010000.94000000042012
Joe PavelskiX3035.00%20128000.82000001200220
Erik JohnsonX100.00%01133000.41000000051011
Brian FlynnX2045.45%55179000.63000000022031
Keaton EllerbyX100.00%01327100.49110001100110
Korbinian HolzerX100.00%01443000.360000002290100
Jujhar KhairaX2254.65%86911000.67000000011022
Mark BorowieckiX110.00%02144000.320000000161101
Joakim NygardX0035.29%172210000.58000000051001
Andrew DesjardinsX1143.59%39137000.690000000105010
Carter RowneyX1061.02%11859000.38000000044010
Anthony BitettoX000.00%0434000.18000000099002
Mark FraserX000.00%0521000.15000000077000
Anton StralmanX000.00%017000.280000001190000
Matt FraserX000.00%141000.230000000120000
David UllstromX0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Timo Meier (R)X000.00%130000.00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper3522830.9162.78205021951134560500.62583411343
Tomas Popperle125700.8973.246670036348161100.00001134100

Norfolk Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Curtis LazarX432420447280107521674011314.37%2282919.27881625142000770
Stephane Da CostaX4318244261004237140437812.86%2078018.155111623141000247
Cedric PaquetteX431428421750089115110246412.73%3085319.853477681458223
Scott LaughtonX4392837952060699832589.18%1569616.1949131811200005
Liam ReddoxX211514291980342694235515.96%1241519.754371678101463
Patrick MaroonX43141529711925904590236015.56%857713.4335813106101463
Ryan WhiteX431217290555693269225317.39%450411.73412161013800017
William CarrierX43121527354108967102325611.76%2277117.9204471301012124
Derek ForbortX43420246803091585725317.02%5595022.0919107153000084
Jori LehteraX37714216160274969233410.14%1746512.56112221112878
Michael RafflX4310818240452764183515.63%54249.8640495200007
Mirco MuellerX43411152322028864920178.16%4987920.44000000003252
Kevin CzuczmanX4111314832020604513142.22%4171917.53000050551232
Mattias EkholmX43310132210017773520128.57%5283619.451012130113182
Josh MansonX43211139802077614624214.35%5992421.480003960113124
Alexei EmelinX431121346045462217104.55%3256513.13000210000046
Mike Hardman (R)X217411194024274682315.22%1237017.6400003213499
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X42459220086525522457.27%1254813.06101337000016
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X41459220084515221437.69%1253212.96101335000016
__Lawson Crouse (FLA)X1000000213120.00%01716.870000300000
Victor EjdsellX17325-2401117115527.27%523313.71000012134110
Matt BeleskeyX43235-510036215313213.77%63217.460000700000
Liam O'BrienX19145156102815163116.25%419710.3500001000230
Erik BurgdoerferX151010205783712.50%615210.16000026000016
Mike Matheson (TOT)X2000020424120.00%24422.000001700004
__Mike Matheson (SEA)X2000020424120.00%24422.000001700004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Curtis LazarX2051.61%933413021.06020000011334
Stephane Da CostaX1152.85%1233419011.08040000042413
Cedric PaquetteX3053.90%10131422000.98000000052430
Scott LaughtonX0152.76%7792112001.06000000051012
Liam ReddoxX1245.00%201514011.40230000044441
Patrick MaroonX2154.55%11139011.00002120120200
Ryan WhiteX0053.85%3511911001.15000001100012
William CarrierX2050.77%652024100.70000020062222
Derek ForbortX01100.00%12131000.511101500101011
Jori LehteraX1056.63%196108000.90000000120110
Michael RafflX2144.12%68135000.850100000204121
Mirco MuellerX000.00%02238000.34110000044001
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%0728000.390000000279000
Mattias EkholmX100.00%01432000.310000000262001
Josh MansonX000.00%01934000.280011200281001
Alexei EmelinX100.00%11014000.460000000146003
Mike Hardman (R)X1155.56%3666000.59000000053001
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1044.00%251412000.3300000001010020
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X1047.83%231412000.3400000001010
__Lawson Crouse (FLA)X000.00%200000.0000000001010
Victor EjdsellX0036.36%1123000.43000000011000
Matt BeleskeyX0033.33%665000.31000000044000
Liam O'BrienX1036.84%1900000.510011000104010
Erik BurgdoerferX0050.00%212000.13000000055000
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%011000.00000000071000
__Mike Matheson (SEA)X000.00%011000.00000000071
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Karlsson226820.8943.3310462058547264110.66731427020
Charlie Lindgren (TOT)2110520.8923.4610940063585295201.0003196001
__Charlie Lindgren (HAM)20000.8753.63660043217000.000011
__Charlie Lindgren (FLA)1910520.8933.4410280059553278201.0003185
Matthew Villalta51310.8764.62234001814585000.500254000
Jon Gillies30100.8576.16490053515000.000027000

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Fiala (R)X43283058026048361766412115.91%2888520.571392233177000241
Joel Farabee (R)X43203050-13557143145417313.79%1791921.3761622261700004104
Quinn Hughes (R)X37113041-360286414370637.69%5895525.817111832169000376
Luke Kunin (R)X43103141134011710685336811.76%3195222.150121261761014110
Miro Heiskanen (R)X4392534-320219314641456.16%67118827.62459231980222140
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X43101424-82601134815044876.67%1872416.8354924147000213
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X4310818-122601035786255311.63%2270116.305611814000000
Alex IafalloX43810184100413476303710.53%846610.83000113000119
Dustin JeffreyX4278151100294467214010.45%954913.06145710500002
Carl Grundstrom (R)X4268147280843934122317.65%948511.5500001101364
Mathieu PerreaultX344812-610010605719367.02%1553715.79022338011160
Henri Jokiharju (R)X433912-414037535718175.26%4685619.911237130000152
Peter Mueller (TOT)X295611-1160162549142410.20%737913.0642666100000
__Peter Mueller (TOR)X284610-112016214614248.70%736413.0032555800000
__Peter Mueller (HAM)X11010400430033.33%01514.581011300000
Nathan GerbeX425510-816019236020378.33%83488.280000000000
Adam ErneX33538-7140623229141617.24%103159.55000010000020
Matt FrattinX43325-910045225212215.77%63889.0300011300013
Libor Hajek (R)X4005521601839391670.00%4768617.1600007000165
Karl AlznerX43033-720154424560.00%3261314.24000215000189
Jordie BennX9112-120314103510.00%1115617.29000011000023
Curtis McKenzieX10112-2215221281312.50%212812.7600000000119
Jonas HolosX4011320342110.00%28020.1001101600001
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X90111001381210.00%613214.6400001400006
__Oscar Fantenberg (TOR)X3000000450000.00%24314.320000000001
__Oscar Fantenberg (HAM)X6011100931210.00%48914.8000001400006
Nicolas DeslauriersX100112801245120.00%2797.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Fiala (R)X1341.94%93648011.31010000610336
Joel Farabee (R)X3038.46%913521011.09020102200222
Quinn Hughes (R)X500.00%03625000.86010000130341
Luke Kunin (R)X2250.63%14361219000.86000001700240
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100.00%04146000.57000000160023
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0139.47%383812000.66000000033012
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X1043.24%372213010.51000001100110
Alex IafalloX1054.17%24148000.77000000073201
Dustin JeffreyX1055.23%3441112000.55000001100010
Carl Grundstrom (R)X2052.63%19714000.58000000066112
Mathieu PerreaultX1053.30%4691210000.45000000075000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X010.00%01322000.280000000337001
Peter Mueller (TOT)X0150.00%1467000.58000000000020
__Peter Mueller (TOR)X0150.00%1465000.55000000000
__Peter Mueller (HAM)X000.00%002001.37000000000
Nathan GerbeX0050.00%8127000.58000000088000
Adam ErneX0052.63%15286000.51000000066100
Matt FrattinX0045.45%22911000.2600000002020000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%0429000.150000000408000
Karl AlznerX000.00%0624000.100000000438000
Jordie BennX000.00%006000.26000000072000
Curtis McKenzieX0040.28%7212000.31000010085000
Jonas HolosX000.00%004000.25000000043000
Oscar Fantenberg (TOT)X000.00%003000.15000000091000
__Oscar Fantenberg (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000091
__Oscar Fantenberg (HAM)X000.00%002000.23000000091
Nicolas DeslauriersX0046.43%2800000.250000000109000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson (TOT)73020.9063.07371401920390000.40010612110
__Craig Anderson (DET)41020.8963.58234401413457000.4001046
__Craig Anderson (HAM)32000.9282.201370056933000.000026
Viktor Fasth (TOT)27111420.9033.1216150084865422320.60052714140
__Viktor Fasth (TOR)22101020.9122.8413310063712359220.60052213
__Viktor Fasth (HAM)51400.8634.44283002115363100.000051
Jhonas Enroth (TOT)28121320.8963.3816492093896420620.6005276112
__Jhonas Enroth (FLA)43100.9242.46244001013161101.000340
__Jhonas Enroth (HAM)2491220.8923.5514052083765359520.0002236
Dustin Wolf (R)31100.8534.6414200117535000.000039000

Reading Royals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake EvansX45184260-939576109131479413.74%2496721.4841923301651345152
Paul ByronX45242852-50038621655210714.55%2083818.63881636116325674
Milan LucicX44232649-828109258140388816.43%2393221.1811132431164000366
Miles WoodX3917193694356258151518711.26%3073318.8127919100101254
Nick ShoreX3913193291804384111354811.71%2068317.523361464101361
Austin CzarnikX45101525-2120307011528638.70%2172416.103361081011684
Mark PysykX3251621710025576624257.58%4878824.61459191340220111
Garnet HathawayX385121713601098635314249.43%965617.27134799000245
Kevin RoyX367714-5120301861174211.48%944412.3224685200002
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3776133180254455123312.73%839810.7600002000112
Chris ConnerX446713-360293654214411.11%1450911.58022024000241
Rocco GrimaldiX455611-912030415119319.80%1446310.280000300001
Ilya LyubushkinX442911-94410122696029253.33%45103323.49123151460000103
Julian MelchioriX45369-1424055634721226.38%5897021.5720271160002123
Matthew PecaX42257-76016223614245.56%63267.760000000002
John GilmourX30044-50061715740.00%2137412.46011441000119
Mario Kempe (TOT)X31231004151320.00%13010.160000000000
__Mario Kempe (TOR)X1000000101000.00%033.000000000000
__Mario Kempe (LAK)X21231003141325.00%12713.740000000000
Shaone MorrisonnX3303361203429151030.00%1935910.890000000008
Julius HonkaX41120602232133.33%46215.580000000002
Roman PolakX2602242004643179110.00%3447018.09000020000068
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X21012001021150.00%12211.030000000002
__T.J. Brennan (LAK)X21012001021150.00%12211.030000000002
Andrej MeszarosX7011-28022107120.00%615422.06000023000013
Ben ThomasX140111001121000.00%1815.7500000000039
Jacob MiddletonX30011-2160212110210.00%152879.570000000006
Riley NashX1000000212120.00%12020.130001500002
Ian McCoshenX1000020110000.00%11010.280000000000
Johan LarssonX1000000322000.00%01919.150000300001
Conor GarlandX1000020022110.00%02020.420001500002
Miikka SalomakiX1000000301010.00%01818.070000300000
Scott HarringtonX1000020121000.00%22121.080000300002
Sven AndrighettoX1000000424050.00%02524.850001500003
Tucker Poolman (TOT)X2000-100172010.00%24723.290000800007
__Tucker Poolman (VGK)X2000-100172010.00%24723.290000800007
Paul Thompson (TOT)X5000100511100.00%1295.850000000000
__Paul Thompson (TOR)X3000000310000.00%0113.670000000000
__Paul Thompson (LAK)X2000100201100.00%1189.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake EvansX1351.33%12761918101.24011000230252
Paul ByronX4141.94%624924001.24030000230435
Milan LucicX6236.67%602417011.05010110000442
Miles WoodX2333.33%362620000.98111000042412
Nick ShoreX2058.84%6902612000.94020001100314
Austin CzarnikX0151.53%1962217100.69020000130012
Mark PysykX010.00%01822010.53110000081111
Garnet HathawayX1043.18%441214000.520011000121011
Kevin RoyX1045.45%11246000.63000000011100
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3057.50%200108000.65020000270000
Chris ConnerX1047.62%21165000.51000001100011
Rocco GrimaldiX1043.75%16186000.48000000210001
Ilya LyubushkinX100.00%01424000.21000100055000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%01336000.190000000236100
Matthew PecaX0053.85%13098000.43000001200000
John GilmourX000.00%0613000.210000000303000
Mario Kempe (TOT)X00100.00%110001.97000001100100
__Mario Kempe (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Mario Kempe (LAK)X00100.00%110002.18000001100
Shaone MorrisonnX000.00%0110000.17000000120010
Julius HonkaX000.00%002000.64000000033000
Roman PolakX000.00%0417000.090100000269000
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000.00%020000.91000000011000
__T.J. Brennan (LAK)X000.00%020000.91000000011
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%028000.13000000054000
Ben ThomasX000.00%002000.250000000141000
Jacob MiddletonX000.00%016000.0700000003014000
Riley NashX00100.00%110000.00000000044000
Ian McCoshenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Johan LarssonX0050.00%1400000.00000000150000
Conor GarlandX0052.17%2310000.00000000150000
Miikka SalomakiX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%001000.00000000120000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%511000.00000001100000
Tucker Poolman (TOT)X000.00%012000.00000000077000
__Tucker Poolman (VGK)X000.00%012000.00000000077
Paul Thompson (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
__Paul Thompson (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000055
__Paul Thompson (LAK)X000.00%001000.00000000055
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill97200.9142.895402026303160110.000095110
Antoine Bibeau42200.9063.00240001212863000.0000410110
Landon Bow95400.9003.005390127271115310.0000915201
Leland Irving2211740.8963.4513380177740361400.667122216020
Garret Sparks (TOT)10100.8894.00600043618000.000010000
__Garret Sparks (LAK)10100.8894.00600043618000.000010

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake PietilaX4520355511606688154449012.99%3492620.588172524159112480
Zack KassianX45193150-21403015062174509910.92%3090220.055141920156000156
Richard PanikX3922184012407749129497417.05%1568017.4476132314200003
Mattias RitolaX4511283911200556416245836.79%1278117.3636921118101798
Nick JensenX45827355200909610349527.77%79119526.566713261770225207
Troy BrouwerX45111122542011050101306810.89%1366714.83235551000693
Ian Mitchell (R)X3151621714021566322347.94%4776224.584711201120002118
Valtteri FilppulaX4513619-880163999185913.13%1647410.540001510111
Connor BrickleyX301161755820535762142717.74%2059319.772138721122115
Nikolay KuleminX4551116-38046628125536.17%1262213.831121201346200
Christian JarosX4531215320036664223127.14%3794521.0012361080112134
Josh BrownX45112134460100716620201.52%4694921.0911241170003127
Evgeny GrachevX38391206026344911266.12%93669.6200033800000
Jonny BrodzinskiX45437-540391635102211.43%53207.12011112000014
Eric FehrX24257-5401418309246.67%32359.7701121900008
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X18426-2405101931621.05%518110.0422421500000
__Daniel Winnik (TOR)X122022201671728.57%4927.670000000000
__Daniel Winnik (MIN)X6224-42044122916.67%18914.7822421500000
Frederik GauthierX1533606013322141714.29%721714.4900000101363
Vinni LettieriX21246-22013164013215.00%523110.990001100001
Mark GiordanoX38066-925512282313140.00%1648312.7200031400007
William LagessonX42055-7421018443012140.00%2953012.6300003000249
Frank CorradoX10044360721134140.00%1520620.57022342000057
Connor CarrickX241232401718250144.00%1525210.50000115000230
Patrick RussellX12101200161871514.29%418415.3300002900000
Andreas BorgmanX10000-4120181110660.00%817817.770000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake PietilaX4044.38%13702626001.19120000022545
Zack KassianX2236.23%693725001.11031230041431
Richard PanikX2050.00%582518001.18120000000111
Mattias RitolaX1147.70%587277001.00000000081111
Nick JensenX110.00%04760000.59020000120125
Troy BrouwerX4253.13%321415010.660200000123141
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%03029000.55020000052010
Valtteri FilppulaX1238.89%18125000.80000001100001
Connor BrickleyX2138.82%25579200.57000130000122
Nikolay KuleminX3055.32%471513000.51010001200200
Christian JarosX100.00%01433000.32000000061010
Josh BrownX000.00%01621000.27010000260000
Evgeny GrachevX1150.00%1677100.66000000011000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0045.97%124210000.44000001200000
Eric FehrX0040.74%2703000.60000000040000
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X1070.00%1042000.66000000054010
__Daniel Winnik (TOR)X000.00%100000.43000000054
__Daniel Winnik (MIN)X1077.78%942000.90000000054
Frederik GauthierX0047.15%19314000.55000000011000
Vinni LettieriX0042.98%11465000.520000001180010
Mark GiordanoX000.00%1510000.2500000003811000
William LagessonX000.00%0819000.190010000423000
Frank CorradoX000.00%0210000.390000000103001
Connor CarrickX000.00%232000.24000000210000
Patrick RussellX0033.33%913000.11000000099000
Andreas BorgmanX000.00%024000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin62300.9152.62274001214265200.0000412000
Jonathan Bernier2412830.9112.9213134064722333000.7504236310
Jared Coreau2210610.8863.8511222072631309320.85771827200
Cal Petersen (TOT)10100.8794.00600043318000.000010000
__Cal Petersen (DAL)10100.8794.00600043318000.000010

Atlantic City Boardwalk Bullies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar MollerX4017244173354657124308613.71%1066216.56610162114600006
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X3717234021603749157489610.83%1967018.12791630130011110
James van RiemsdykX3916193513405332154689410.39%1370618.10510153213310129
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X42132235-2180958294275713.83%2078718.75691515134000042
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MTL)X42132235-2180958294275713.83%2078718.75691515134000042
Mike ZalewskiX43151429101403441112377513.39%1568015.824591615700000
Yakov Trenin (R)X4371118746062727719299.09%1756313.09033190114128
Alexander Volkov (R)X3111617-5120394377243614.29%1344414.332356106000015
Austin WatsonX43107174200554673214613.70%1763314.720000110000108
Jakub KindlX3851015680403439171212.82%3463816.7943710105000137
Brian StraitX4321315228066724624194.35%4896522.4514561460001122
Alex PicardX43113141412021675223341.92%52105524.5205591510001147
Lance BoumaX3767138220452945132113.33%1141511.2320244100007
Darren HelmX425813-222048638022516.25%1957813.76101213000687
Jacob De La RoseX4357125140563842133311.90%2247611.07000011015140
Andrew MacWilliamX4308802206354388120.00%4368816.0000007000067
Cam BarkerX16134-64091816566.25%1534821.77112558000049
Logan ShawX15123-140221115396.67%41359.020000200001
Josh CurrieX21011002060316.67%0157.510000000000
Ryan CarpenterX5011020724220.00%25210.380000000000
Gustav OlofssonX6011-260423060.00%48914.840000000003
Mike AmadioX130111208921660.00%613610.4400000000120
Christian WolaninX2201152032115780.00%1529813.560000200006
Anssi SalmelaX10000-9004128230.00%1216116.1000001000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar MollerX6157.22%7692815011.24000100450311
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X3031.75%633913011.19000001400451
James van RiemsdykX3140.43%473013000.99120000310145
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (TOT)X1154.82%8191513000.89120002400202
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MTL)X1154.82%8191513000.89120002400
Mike ZalewskiX2146.94%491914000.85120000011134
Yakov Trenin (R)X1053.27%306712000.64000000210001
Alexander Volkov (R)X0029.17%24106010.77000001100230
Austin WatsonX1039.39%331514100.54000000011100
Jakub KindlX000.00%01227000.47000001100000
Brian StraitX000.00%01622000.310000000251100
Alex PicardX000.00%01833000.270000000352001
Lance BoumaX0249.00%100610000.630000000147020
Darren HelmX2152.78%4851219000.450000001110003
Jacob De La RoseX0044.44%9116000.50000001100100
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%0927000.230000002430000
Cam BarkerX100.00%0415000.23000000020000
Logan ShawX01100.00%245000.44000000022000
Josh CurrieX000.00%000001.33000000011000
Ryan CarpenterX000.00%411000.39000000051000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%017000.22000000065000
Mike AmadioX0039.29%2813000.150000000134000
Christian WolaninX000.00%027000.0700000002219000
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%025000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin35181150.9092.82198100931025462310.66733211300
Troy Grosenick134500.8903.596194037336151210.33331132200

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson Jost (R)X43193756-44606580124396715.32%2784419.63521262515800018
Alexander RadulovX43183755112051611726010410.47%2092221.449202930160112881
Adam Boqvist (R)X37173855-63203466142606411.97%4686923.4814173146156022267
Chris WagnerX412325484440135661577010214.65%3183820.4410112126154101446
Corban KnightX4317203741405882132446912.88%1674917.42391215131000144
David WarsofskyX43928371260217110749408.41%51100223.296915291790224118
Taylor BeckX401021317255625788265111.36%1566616.641789113101434
Anton SlepyshevX431013234180646468225514.71%1772616.884379109101264
Greg McKeggX4361319314052397438558.11%1152612.2300019022162
Jacob Larsson (R)X4331114810025544115117.32%3968015.83000113000236
Mitchell Stephens (R)X376713-524033578919446.74%1747412.8000006000389
Dryden HuntX354610-46078315318237.55%1346413.2600005000391
Lukas RadilX325492100111932121915.63%62648.230000100009
Brandon ManningX2445931951931306413.33%2345418.90303459000147
Brett RitchieX41459523570305015368.00%1443510.6100003000000
Garrett WilsonX36538380542026141719.23%73138.6900001000014
Scott MayfieldX3735824405446392167.69%3867218.171234910004107
Matt IrwinX43347-84032544322136.98%4387920.45303690011488
Victor Mete (R)X39235124016473218146.25%3060215.4300000000188
Jesse JoensuuX15134012016221051110.00%517011.350000600004
Carter AshtonX51011003560116.67%0489.520000100013
Ben MaxwellX2011200111120.00%0178.310000000000
Nick HoldenX9000-100111000.00%2434.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson Jost (R)X1047.62%12201715001.33120000011243
Alexander RadulovX1050.70%713323001.19130005500342
Adam Boqvist (R)X300.00%03619001.27000000120514
Chris WagnerX3149.40%1664020001.15030001300336
Corban KnightX4251.86%7003014000.99000000011203
David WarsofskyX200.00%03331000.74010000270032
Taylor BeckX1043.48%46146000.93010000031312
Anton SlepyshevX2142.86%351111000.63000001600021
Greg McKeggX0048.18%1371713000.72000000011010
Jacob Larsson (R)X000.00%0617000.41000000011100
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1152.39%355138000.55000000022011
Dryden HuntX1039.13%2358000.4300000001212100
Lukas RadilX0050.00%9654000.680000000132000
Brandon ManningX000.00%0914000.40001000043001
Brett RitchieX0050.00%1472000.41000010096000
Garrett WilsonX0025.00%426000.51000000032010
Scott MayfieldX110.00%01121000.240000000179011
Matt IrwinX100.00%01526000.16000000055100
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%0925000.170000000165001
Jesse JoensuuX0055.56%945000.47000000022000
Carter AshtonX00100.00%301000.42000000033000
Ben MaxwellX000.00%000001.20000000020000
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling2112900.9013.1812090164646306400.00002115110
Joey Daccord (R)199630.8843.7111152069594311000.00071816021
Pavel Francouz61300.8923.99271401816683000.0000412000

Iowa Heartlanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X4220395991552990154578912.99%2288821.158152328150000133
Jake DebruskX34302353310077372023910614.85%2072121.217101727122000116
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X43141933-14802752110406012.73%2475117.46671318126000012
__Filip Chytil (CBJ)X2022120035210.00%13015.220001600001
__Filip Chytil (NYR)X41141731-15602749105385913.33%2372017.57671317120000012
Jimmy VeseyX391120315160985211935699.24%2077319.8304417113202333
Justin FlorekX4391221-174029479642879.38%2163114.67369119600000
Trent Frederic (R)X4351520-174610114606330587.94%1062914.63561114101000019
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X429716-81201036174194612.16%1971116.93437780011399
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X176283100272143122213.95%629017.04101128011257
__Devante Smith-Pelly (NYR)X25358-11207640317249.68%1342216.86336651000142
Zdeno CharaX434913-738070686421176.25%6592821.5943711145000187
Alex GrantX4331013-1440044797521304.00%56100223.292133118011170
Stefan MatteauX434711-715573634225209.52%1950211.68000070003100
Clayton KellerX84610-5206172982013.79%414518.0912321900008
Cal O'ReillyX434610-13009406018476.67%114009.3112329000374
Dylan StromeX837100004133713218.11%215419.2512352000001
Anton VolchenkovX431910-935592623913162.56%6194822.060336113000170
Seth GriffithX29369-86017215122265.88%72859.8410111400001
Radim SimekX34279-1112066613514225.71%3875122.08235688000070
Ben HuttonX34088-716032453812210.00%4665419.25044498000265
Michael ChaputX25426-111525162591416.00%52168.6300002011321
Pavel DatsyukX9336-10028195615.79%211712.991121900007
Boo NievesX30415-7202429469298.70%935611.8600018000323
Andrei KostitsynX6325200971351123.08%210016.6401101200004
Patrick MarleauX19314-400918217614.29%520911.0100001900014
Ryan SproulX36134-11100173422964.55%3243712.130000100002
Ryan LindgrenX5033020121214650.00%414128.11000014000310
Patrik LaineX4112-40019418465.56%46716.851011500000
Sergei KostitsynX41120401315546.67%16115.161012900000
Kurtis GabrielX13112-56013881312.50%0876.700000000000
Ilya KovalchukX6011-260869110.00%56210.340000000000
Brad HuntX14011-70041210340.00%417912.8100000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1353.88%12383023101.33131000011344
Jake DebruskX1137.50%803621021.47020000021732
Filip Chytil (R) (TOT)X5051.61%186209010.88040000120100
__Filip Chytil (CBJ)X0053.85%1311001.31000000120
__Filip Chytil (NYR)X5051.45%173198010.86040000120
Jimmy VeseyX1146.43%842211000.80120001100223
Justin FlorekX1034.62%26269000.67000000044001
Trent Frederic (R)X1146.91%3881411000.64000112400201
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X1036.17%471510000.45000003400122
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DAL)X1022.73%2274000.55000003400
__Devante Smith-Pelly (NYR)X0048.00%2586000.38000003400
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0939000.28000000032000
Alex GrantX010.00%02636000.260000000124020
Stefan MatteauX1037.82%357915000.44001000180011
Clayton KellerX1051.26%11971001.38000002300011
Cal O'ReillyX1157.38%122116000.50000002300010
Dylan StromeX0066.67%924001.30000000022000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%01333000.210110001190001
Seth GriffithX0010.00%10133000.63000000160100
Radim SimekX000.00%01525000.240000000303000
Ben HuttonX000.00%01220000.240000000341001
Michael ChaputX0139.13%2335000.56111000055001
Pavel DatsyukX0040.38%5250001.0300000002929010
Boo NievesX1038.46%1367000.28000000066010
Andrei KostitsynX100.00%430001.00010000077101
Patrick MarleauX0066.67%1233000.38000001100000
Ryan SproulX100.00%0414000.180000000312000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%017000.430000000165000
Patrik LaineX000.00%342000.59000000320000
Sergei KostitsynX000.00%130000.66010000066000
Kurtis GabrielX1050.00%203000.46000000022000
Ilya KovalchukX000.00%011000.3200000003737000
Brad HuntX000.00%026000.11000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre28131120.9013.3915742089900466000.37582710210
Andrey Makarov195920.8744.269290066525270100.66761526000
Niklas Treutle30100.8694.581050086126000.000017000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew CoglianoX413230621802562187589717.11%1882320.0713183140164000123
Tyler BozakX43184159-312038711705610410.59%2288320.53819273818100000
Eric SelleckX41172441-1153518443134419112.69%2082020.01871527148000011
Matt Moulson (TOT)X3821163741605244131368316.03%2175819.96761332114000248
__Matt Moulson (QUE)X251411252120252696265714.58%1353021.194482078000248
__Matt Moulson (PHI)X137512240271835102620.00%822917.58325123700000
Lars EllerX311718357160763875194422.67%1756718.3073101082000082
Geoff Platt (TOT)X411518333806166109397113.76%1672117.591671097000682
__Geoff Platt (QUE)X26131629860423477284816.88%1046217.78156867000552
__Geoff Platt (PHI)X15224-52019323211236.25%625917.27011231000130
Haydn Fleury (R)X314232746057458029305.00%3675824.442101221141000021
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X4261925-100085955221610.91%4698223.38381111141000149
__Andrew MacDonald (QUE)X234711-2002313515811.43%2452422.79224554000147
__Andrew MacDonald (PHI)X1921214-800628207810.00%2245824.1116768700003
Jussi JokinenX38121224-180164591356013.19%1157315.075491111400008
Andrew MillerX4371623500354710125576.93%1654812.74022218000130
Paul PostmaX421151684022563317153.03%5778218.610221280001115
Jake Bean (R)X4141115816019516325236.35%4782220.0432511134000058
Alex GoligoskiX4131215-310021673620258.33%5199624.300113109000176
Brian GibbonsX269514-660271660153815.00%935513.65314756000214
Cody McLeod (TOT)X433912-150096445727525.26%1050311.6900008000131
__Cody McLeod (QUE)X30279-444079334421474.55%837612.5500005000131
__Cody McLeod (PHI)X13123360171113657.69%21269.710000300000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX4365111180756144172013.64%1659813.910000200002116
Erik Brannstrom (R)X39279-234027403413145.88%3362916.120221450000100
Jay BeagleX2914531001826186185.56%92538.7300000000128
David McIntyreX17224-620819307186.67%317910.52000112000118
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X2422450025192041810.00%525810.7701112300015
__Matthew Highmore (TOR)X61124004621350.00%36310.450000000000
__Matthew Highmore (PHI)X181121002113183155.56%219610.8701112300015
Anton BelovX10134-22016482312.50%1016816.77000231000011
Nathan Bastian (R)X25213-11404317126516.67%52048.150000300006
Noah Hanifin (R)X903320011114140.00%1315917.66022127000027
Ross JohnstonX241122220521212598.33%42148.930000000000
Andreas EnglundX18000-540301710920.00%929416.32000139000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew CoglianoX2243.04%795218001.51220000022328
Tyler BozakX4152.55%13342821001.34030001100152
Eric SelleckX2135.00%603711031.00110100140611
Matt Moulson (TOT)X5450.00%701820000.98000001500316
__Matt Moulson (QUE)X3256.52%46911000.94000001500
__Matt Moulson (PHI)X2237.50%2499001.05000001500
Lars EllerX2151.59%1571712101.23000000055431
Geoff Platt (TOT)X1350.81%5532515000.92000000022330
__Geoff Platt (QUE)X1353.77%292158001.25000000022
__Geoff Platt (PHI)X0047.51%261107000.31000000022
Haydn Fleury (R)X200.00%02325000.71000000210130
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%01628100.51000000130010
__Andrew MacDonald (QUE)X000.00%0109100.42000000130
__Andrew MacDonald (PHI)X000.00%0619000.61000000130
Jussi JokinenX0145.83%24158000.84130000031120
Andrew MillerX2032.00%251910000.84000001100011
Paul PostmaX000.00%0617000.410000000214011
Jake Bean (R)X100.00%01742000.37000000044001
Alex GoligoskiX200.00%0824000.30000000032100
Brian GibbonsX2041.18%17255000.79000000011011
Cody McLeod (TOT)X1045.45%33713000.480000001120000
__Cody McLeod (QUE)X1046.67%3059000.480000001120
__Cody McLeod (PHI)X0033.33%324000.480000001120
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX1047.56%225412100.370000000163200
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%0726000.290000000234000
Jay BeagleX0054.55%8864000.400000000184000
David McIntyreX0048.94%47113000.45000000011000
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X0085.71%747000.3100000001313001
__Matthew Highmore (TOR)X00100.00%301000.6400000001313
__Matthew Highmore (PHI)X0075.00%446000.2000000001313
Anton BelovX000.00%023000.48000000030000
Nathan Bastian (R)X1133.33%324000.29000000066100
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%001000.380000000102000
Ross JohnstonX0060.00%514000.1900000002212000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%028000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood148400.9112.727500034384202010.00001215012
Daniel Taylor63200.9103.00300001516685000.750456110
Jaroslav Halak2516700.8963.3913984079762355201.0006238131
Christopher Gibson31200.8395.7014700148745000.0000314000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X41202747-62068461735910211.56%1678519.15812204118500026
Scott WilsonX43172542-627510760126306713.49%2274217.26717243319100009
Daniel Sprong (R)X4391827-6380413959185015.25%1679218.42510152018900000
Brandon YipX4391827-13240603987265310.34%1665915.3239121115400003
Brandon Carlo (R)X4381826-1100968010030308.00%80107825.08551030204000186
Matt ReadX4281624-812036419634518.33%1765215.52055492000143
Jeff CarterX43111122-2240285665254716.92%2265515.235491515200019
Peter ReginX38101222-5240407810430699.62%1769818.3722412119000146
Rasmus Asplund (R)X4381018-2140285464205312.50%1167915.7843710151011263
Dominik SimonX4361218-1280664710730525.61%1566515.45055893101477
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X435914-1128026795820308.62%57102723.8841571300000151
Dominic ToninatoX438412-3400436274246210.81%1752312.160000201110138
Travis Dermott (R)X433811-46046534723186.38%1867815.7701125600008
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X433710-9540100535016266.00%3676917.8901114000285
Luke Witkowski (TOT)X43448-612062375621277.14%954312.64000051015142
__Luke Witkowski (MTL)X1000-100124020.00%01615.750000000001
__Luke Witkowski (PIT)X42448-512061355221257.69%952812.56000051015141
Juuso Valimaki (R)X43178218018383616132.78%3365315.191012230001109
Kevin Bahl (R)X43088-36037581810150.00%4665415.21000000001107
Oskar SundqvistX43145-7402921307273.33%73648.4800001700000
Alexander BarabanovX41120202230033.33%14210.390000100001
Mathias BromeX4022-100070000.00%2348.560000000002
Juuso RiikolaX1000-100000000.00%01413.520000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3052.50%805316011.20110000021473
Scott WilsonX1139.97%7681416001.13010101200403
Daniel Sprong (R)X2055.74%61138000.68000000041112
Brandon YipX3136.00%251211010.82000000011111
Brandon Carlo (R)X220.00%01936000.48110000120132
Matt ReadX2044.74%382314000.74010001100110
Jeff CarterX0054.29%35711000.67000000044013
Peter ReginX1151.32%6841712010.63000001400111
Rasmus Asplund (R)X1042.95%4611917000.53000000150121
Dominik SimonX0055.56%452315000.54220001100020
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%01933000.27000000130000
Dominic ToninatoX1048.86%4381312000.46000000033000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%01522000.32010000000001
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%0938000.26000000160000
Luke Witkowski (TOT)X1135.71%281014000.290000000209000
__Luke Witkowski (MTL)X000.00%010000.000000000209
__Luke Witkowski (PIT)X1135.71%28914000.300000000209
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%01525000.240000001280000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%0818000.240000000432000
Oskar SundqvistX0040.00%1045000.2700000001010000
Alexander BarabanovX0025.00%400000.96000001100000
Mathias BromeX0055.00%2030001.17000000042000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Lindberg (R)144310.9033.296382035359201001.0002736000
Alex Stalock36141740.8873.701965211211073507300.3333367313

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dale WeiseX432237593500123521796510012.29%2285919.98616223314200006
Tom WandellX4319345301004385117358816.24%1381919.04715221913100007
Samuel Girard (R)X25123042-100155312959659.30%3968427.36512172784101297
Yanni GourdeX4327144193405351134359420.15%1977317.981321520113000344
Nick Bonino (TOT)X421223359240507112628709.52%2271917.1215611113000556
__Nick Bonino (PHI)X27814227180335078164410.26%1445416.81022369000341
__Nick Bonino (QUE)X15491326017214812268.33%826517.68134844000214
Jeff Petry (TOT)X424162068071796516216.15%70101224.11246101110111140
__Jeff Petry (LAK)X304101446054545314147.55%5374824.93246101110111111
__Jeff Petry (QUE)X12066220172512270.00%1726422.0400001000029
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X4191019-1280922967184413.43%1248711.87336747000036
__Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X30347-514054173111249.68%72779.2400005000027
__Brendan Lemieux (QUE)X116612414038123672016.67%520919.0233674200009
Caleb Jones (R) (TOT)X4411819214037474215182.38%4181918.610553106011057
__Caleb Jones (CHI)X8022-320672130.00%412115.170000001107
__Caleb Jones (QUE)X3611617512031404014152.50%3769719.370553106000050
Jack SkilleX4310515-5120634366243315.15%1851411.9500002000227
Mattias TedenbyX2666120180192542202314.29%1539315.13213436000477
Rob KlinkhammerX4321012-212067305014364.00%543110.01044410000001
Zac DalpeX433710-52025346632484.55%1244610.370000000000
Nicolas Hague (R)X152810-5604123351175.71%3337124.72235547000039
Luke AdamX1135846078168818.75%519417.63011225000136
Clark BishopX43358618010564389237.89%862014.43000050110123
Michal JordanX3407732019293415150.00%3062918.49022251000049
Andrew BodnarchukX241566803453238134.35%2857924.12112672000187
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X27156-33754549339113.03%2953119.66011051000269
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X5000060281110.00%36312.6300000000020
__Robert Bortuzzo (QUE)X22156-33154341328103.13%2646821.26011051000249
Nic Dowd (TOT)X1613422091816866.25%421813.6100007000011
__Nic Dowd (PHI)X3000000313000.00%23210.660000500000
__Nic Dowd (QUE)X1313422061713867.69%218614.2900002000011
Karl StolleryX300441160243116980.00%1736412.1400004000014
Zach SillX3712303004915309203.33%72867.7200000000020
Mike ReillyX21033-10011913250.00%724111.470000100003
Tyler Motte (TOT)X5022-1206710320.00%27715.3900011300001
__Tyler Motte (CBJ)X2011020223200.00%22612.990000300000
__Tyler Motte (QUE)X3011-100457120.00%05116.980001900000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X1011100123000.00%22525.480000000005
Cory EmmertonX2011100003240.00%22914.280112400001
Anton RodinX18000-420313193110.00%31598.8100003000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dale WeiseX2036.62%713121111.37130000130206
Tom WandellX4153.17%11682115001.29110001100234
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%03619001.23000000011221
Yanni GourdeX5058.54%413516031.06000000120601
Nick Bonino (TOT)X1050.84%5981913000.97020000011211
__Nick Bonino (PHI)X1051.21%330129000.97000000011
__Nick Bonino (QUE)X0050.37%26874000.98020000011
Jeff Petry (TOT)X210.00%01333000.400000000221012
__Jeff Petry (LAK)X210.00%01021000.370000000221
__Jeff Petry (QUE)X000.00%0312000.450000000221
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X2242.11%19118000.78000000022111
__Brendan Lemieux (PHI)X1060.00%536000.50000000022
__Brendan Lemieux (QUE)X1235.71%1482001.15000000022
Caleb Jones (R) (TOT)X000.00%01522000.46000000055010
__Caleb Jones (CHI)X000.00%012000.33000000055
__Caleb Jones (QUE)X000.00%01420000.49000000055
Jack SkilleX2042.86%2898000.58000000011020
Mattias TedenbyX1015.38%1364000.61010000055120
Rob KlinkhammerX0033.33%359000.56000000055100
Zac DalpeX0047.15%2461313000.45010000085000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%0818000.54000000084111
Luke AdamX0247.37%1933000.83000000011100
Clark BishopX2052.36%212411000.26000000055003
Michal JordanX000.00%0625000.220000000349000
Andrew BodnarchukX000.00%0414000.21000001100000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%0616000.23000010055001
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X000.00%004000.00000000055
__Robert Bortuzzo (QUE)X000.00%0612000.26000010055
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0058.33%1214000.37000000033000
__Nic Dowd (PHI)X000.00%001000.00000000033
__Nic Dowd (QUE)X0058.33%1213000.43000000033
Karl StolleryX000.00%047000.220000000302000
Zach SillX0046.81%9475000.210000000195000
Mike ReillyX000.00%017000.250000000212000
Tyler Motte (TOT)X0068.42%1923000.5200000003733000
__Tyler Motte (CBJ)X0066.67%1801000.7700000003733
__Tyler Motte (QUE)X00100.00%122000.3900000003733
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%001000.780000001100000
Cory EmmertonX0066.67%302000.70000000021000
Anton RodinX000.00%160000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal (R)2212710.8983.3311710065636351400.75081825000
Andrew Hammond27121100.8913.6114280186789391310.00002518210

Toledo Walleye

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X43203858-10240137581725810611.63%2694722.028162439199000177
Josh Norris (R)X39222143-1022077108132407516.67%2190023.0881119301811011117
Dante Fabbro (R)X45101626-18380585513045737.69%28105523.445510342190112126
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4181321-113401206676164910.53%1373617.95561116161000268
Juho LammikkoX4361319-5100604743123813.95%749011.3924645300000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X4441216-1123538645721297.02%4584819.28145893000095
__Zach Whitecloud (CBJ)X25279-919516453415145.88%3857122.85134765000082
__Zach Whitecloud (QUE)X41010004442025.00%35614.0400000000011
__Zach Whitecloud (SJS)X15156-2401815194155.26%422114.7301112800002
Chris SummersX4431316-1929582826439384.69%73113625.83235142150111132
Zach PariseX4111415-1180242663153617.46%1044510.8600014800006
Gaetan HaasX275914-512036325323259.43%435913.31325864000025
Nico SturmX405914-312035285815298.62%1148812.20123991000039
Thomas HickeyX4411314-1112029555414191.85%4573816.77011147000150
Nicklas BergforsX397512-1780274711539806.09%1054814.063141078000124
Alex ChiassonX184711-320034235721367.02%1233618.66134984000135
Kevin RooneyX244711-214045324311219.30%434814.51145457000028
Alexey MarchenkoX454711-120015615918266.78%5396021.3221310139000077
Philippe CornetX1846103601813439209.30%424213.45033445000223
Lucas LessioX26358-312034223082310.00%82599.95000115000014
Derek JoslinX411672603150327133.13%3875418.38011254000079
Michael Latta (TOT)X2224641402717297186.90%61948.810000000003
__Michael Latta (TOR)X1000020011000.00%01515.320000000001
__Michael Latta (SJS)X2124641202716287187.14%61788.500000000002
Maxim NoreauX9044-2206135760.00%1115316.99011113000018
Mark KaticX2504468092116550.00%1534813.9400004000011
Jordan GrossX24213-41001317106720.00%1234014.1820224100015
Christoffer EhnX18123-7402018219164.76%319510.84011225000113
Joseph BlandisiX1112-2204062516.67%12727.151121300001
Nikolay GoldobinX11121001021150.00%01413.730000000000
Zack MitchellX6022140029210.00%2549.010000000000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X60220002610520.00%1815826.41022321000014
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (NYR)X60220002610520.00%1815826.41022321000014
Ian Cole (TOT)X31022-7160332811660.00%1835711.520000100009
__Ian Cole (TOR)X21011-14017197440.00%1021810.370000100000
__Ian Cole (SJS)X10011-61201694220.00%813913.940000100009
Gerald MayhewX31011001140125.00%2268.510000000000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X41010006120150.00%34611.420000000002
Teemu HartikainenX1011-100104010.00%12323.100110300002
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X1000100420000.00%01010.250000000001
__Sergey Kalinin (TOR)X1000100420000.00%01010.250000000001
Dominic TurgeonX3000100230110.00%0278.980000000000
Mitch ReinkeX100001404118630.00%914314.350000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X4140.63%646519011.22230000210733
Josh Norris (R)X4352.81%13503112100.96120000000432
Dante Fabbro (R)X0143.40%532215000.4900000001210101
Michael Rasmussen (R)X4052.01%473916000.570000000137113
Juho LammikkoX0044.34%10679000.78000000130110
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X1028.57%71226000.38000101100011
__Zach Whitecloud (CBJ)X100.00%0818000.32000101100
__Zach Whitecloud (QUE)X000.00%003000.36000001100
__Zach Whitecloud (SJS)X0028.57%745000.54000001100
Chris SummersX000.00%02136000.280001000117011
Zach PariseX0254.55%11127000.67000001100101
Gaetan HaasX0047.86%140175000.78000000022011
Nico SturmX0056.25%321411000.57000000120000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%01237000.380000000331001
Nicklas BergforsX0035.48%31215000.44000001100100
Alex ChiassonX1045.45%1195000.65010000092022
Kevin RooneyX0047.92%192128000.631100001110101
Alexey MarchenkoX100.00%01025000.230000000141010
Philippe CornetX0050.00%1442000.83000000033000
Lucas LessioX0066.67%638000.620000000156000
Derek JoslinX000.00%01131100.190000000172002
Michael Latta (TOT)X0054.84%9364000.620000000172000
__Michael Latta (TOR)X0050.00%601000.000000000172
__Michael Latta (SJS)X0055.17%8763000.670000000172
Maxim NoreauX000.00%035000.52000000091000
Mark KaticX000.00%0411000.23000000022000
Jordan GrossX000.00%068000.18000000066000
Christoffer EhnX0062.22%4553000.310000000105000
Joseph BlandisiX0050.00%621001.47000001100000
Nikolay GoldobinX010.00%103002.910000000104100
Zack MitchellX000.00%012000.74000000062000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000.00%048000.250000000333000
__Marc-Andre Gragnani (NYR)X000.00%048000.250000000333
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%0210000.11000000150000
__Ian Cole (TOR)X000.00%013000.09000000150
__Ian Cole (SJS)X000.00%017000.14000000150
Gerald MayhewX0037.50%801000.78000000011000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X00100.00%200000.44000000000000
Teemu HartikainenX00100.00%121000.87000000190000
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000092000
__Sergey Kalinin (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000092
Dominic TurgeonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mitch ReinkeX000.00%029000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)1971200.8933.2910942060563271311.00031816120
Laurent Brossoit197910.8913.5610620163577283021.00051721101
Kyle Keyser (R)104500.8823.715660035297153110.0000108011

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt PuempelX40312253-452053721834210916.94%1980020.0013132642151101686
Colton SceviourX3892332-17215456010540638.57%1869418.266162221136000258
Brandon KozunX45121830-6240636215639947.69%1375116.6817817126000357
Frederick GaudreauX4581725-51604110411136597.21%3089419.86437161340222177
Spencer FooX4591221-4240745410134598.91%2074416.53123870000382
Sheldon DriesX3681321148060588328469.64%854715.1936914111000336
Ty RattieX4491120214030289426679.57%1153212.08000214000378
Chris WidemanX2841317-1016042496325146.35%3057020.35461017115000016
Patrik NemethX270151561003245287210.00%3360522.420111470221140
Pierre EngvallX455914322060496021338.33%1756012.4632510109000010
Michael StoneX4141014-186031564422189.09%4195823.3715681670000105
Steven LorentzX442911012040404810244.17%1345710.3900002000156
Martin FrkX3773100140213158153512.07%937410.12000314000018
Paul LaDueX39371013160424825142112.00%2569717.871011320003120
Michael McCarronX44459-411410102534115279.76%2267215.281122122024133
Jani HakanpaaX40347322036623422128.82%4880420.101015880002146
Kenny AgostinoX2224601202317329156.25%223810.83011112000012
Niko MikkolaX2015642810162516596.25%2434117.07011120000063
Michal KempnyX35145-1445558464426222.27%4379722.7711231100001158
Blake SpeersX7033-12021110340.00%59513.6401102000115
Chad RauX14202-460517131615.38%41359.6300003000014
Trevor MurphyX16112-16091312258.33%817711.0910129000019
Blake HillmanX8101-320611103210.00%712916.0800000000033
Sean MaloneX13101-3407691411.11%213210.1700002000000
Kyle BurroughsX6011-200433000.00%5548.940000000005
Ben HarpurX12000-223521135410.00%1518014.9800006000027
Mike HalmoX15000-312019128140.00%51016.750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt PuempelX3444.16%10103411031.33130000022316
Colton SceviourX2061.40%571917010.92130000011120
Brandon KozunX1056.00%1254315000.80000001500112
Frederick GaudreauX1148.01%7022223000.56010000011012
Spencer FooX1044.09%932518000.56000000032001
Sheldon DriesX0053.06%2452814000.770100000132010
Ty RattieX2036.32%1903612000.75000000022120
Chris WidemanX010.00%0919000.60000000120002
Patrik NemethX000.00%01126000.500000000112000
Pierre EngvallX1042.11%1141112000.50000000022010
Michael StoneX000.00%01327000.29000000033200
Steven LorentzX0057.14%77810000.48000001100010
Martin FrkX0136.59%4157000.530000001130101
Paul LaDueX000.00%0929000.29000000083000
Michael McCarronX0142.37%118812000.270001100114010
Jani HakanpaaX100.00%01134000.17000000093011
Kenny AgostinoX0044.44%963000.5000000001212010
Niko MikkolaX000.00%0817000.350011000182000
Michal KempnyX000.00%01934000.13000000140000
Blake SpeersX0040.00%535000.63000000071000
Chad RauX0056.15%13052000.30000000033000
Trevor MurphyX000.00%087000.23000000066000
Blake HillmanX000.00%055000.16000000011000
Sean MaloneX0045.24%4220000.15000000044000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%004000.37000000063000
Ben HarpurX000.00%025000.0000100001010000
Mike HalmoX0025.00%455000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)39122040.8953.492199201281223556210.6005387420
Magnus Hellberg121620.8863.985270035307166010.5002738100

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX451829471526072651524610711.84%2083718.6061117191352026124
Tim SchallerX4516304610615916988337118.18%2187919.5351318141381125128
Joel ArmiaX4520193975409272143287813.99%1489919.976511231351019118
Nikolai ProkhorkinX45162137-52007184155448910.32%2488719.7291019201181128166
Zach SanfordX41161329-2260586294295717.02%1579219.317613131241019136
Trevor LewisX411016264240735986375711.63%1661615.03279862011027
Cody FransonX4291322540317046161819.57%6494622.52549101220110197
Daniel CarrX4511920-4320625211439779.65%1258312.9600017000112
Gabriel DumontX2441519-240026526325286.35%1644018.31279570011465
Zach RedmondX3631215086073683914227.69%4775821.0624641120001135
Oskar Lindblom (R)X455611-1216051466812377.35%848810.8500016000127
Jiri NovotnyX214711-6200202033132412.12%1028213.4503319000021
Igor OzhiganovX372911332036453113186.45%3966217.880224780110121
Nick FolignoX442911422056356425293.13%848411.01011015000013
Ryan GravesX4511011-112047734215162.38%4698521.8913471340112213
Madison BoweyX24066-142048242812120.00%4052621.92011572000491
Taylor ChorneyX45066926101254251160.00%3569415.4200000000366
Aaron NessX723501401115112118.18%315722.42202221000136
Jaycob MegnaX44055552104539199110.00%2762614.2201108000012
Scott SabourinX15404-22003113273814.81%51489.8400000000421
Anton BlidhX32202-36071681625.00%11615.0400004000123
Barclay GoodrowX111122201262516.67%2312.850000000002
Troy Stecher (TOT)X2011-200244110.00%14421.750111400005
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X2011-200244110.00%14421.750111400005
Taylor FedunX29011200297250.00%41424.8900001000019
Zach BogosianX1000000102020.00%12423.500000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX2035.96%893715001.12230002200322
Tim SchallerX2041.27%9912016001.05010100130142
Joel ArmiaX2050.35%1413021000.87020000230253
Nikolai ProkhorkinX2148.13%1873119000.83120000240512
Zach SanfordX1050.00%522313000.73000000022203
Trevor LewisX1153.18%5191813000.84000002300202
Cody FransonX120.00%01235000.47000000011010
Daniel CarrX3140.69%1452511000.69110000053014
Gabriel DumontX0050.46%43279000.86010000020020
Zach RedmondX000.00%01226000.40000000180010
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1048.33%1801311000.45000000022001
Jiri NovotnyX1045.13%11358000.780000003130020
Igor OzhiganovX10100.00%21029000.330000000135000
Nick FolignoX0051.43%35913000.450000000115101
Ryan GravesX000.00%0533000.22000000022100
Madison BoweyX000.00%01013000.230000000242000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%0927000.170010100451000
Aaron NessX000.00%045000.64000001100001
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%0328000.160000100447000
Scott SabourinX1041.67%3634000.54000001100011
Anton BlidhX0023.08%1316000.2500000002121000
Barclay GoodrowX0033.33%301001.2800000001010000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%022000.46000000081000
__Troy Stecher (CBJ)X000.00%022000.46000000081
Taylor FedunX000.00%004000.140000001290000
Zach BogosianX000.00%001000.000000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg21000.9092.20540022210000.667305000
Mike Smith31151220.9073.0717010087931441110.00022713211
Roman Will2041010.8565.029560080556267210.00021827011

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Denis Gurianov (R)X41232649-44156657155677414.84%2476818.736142031137000111
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X39172643-14005958104305816.35%1774319.055141921141000260
Brandon Hagel (R)X4392534-8400776816232805.56%1884819.722810107312312195
Kyle OkposoX34161026-5340353280305020.00%853215.6455101310900000
Ronalds KeninsX39121426-102208564104375211.54%1967817.394379691125113
Carson McMillan (TOT)X2271522-424040257629489.21%640918.586511229400008
__Carson McMillan (TBL)X2271522-424040257629489.21%640918.586511229400008
Tomas Vincour (TOT)X4010818-13160596095177110.53%1663415.853141371101384
__Tomas Vincour (STL)X11010001030333.33%01110.820000100000
__Tomas Vincour (TBL)X399817-1316058609217689.78%1662315.973141370101384
Brandon SutterX3981018-6140268872266111.11%1763516.2821363320210185
Eric O'DellX4061218-1516070618725566.90%1362115.53257679011328
Kevin ConnautonX4321416-730062574517264.44%4388120.4822411154000092
Matt MartinX4367131400632752162811.54%53848.940110700001
Matt BenningX4331013-1381584626117164.92%4884419.6333616172011066
Matt TennysonX4311112-639558723825252.63%5092121.4202221210112127
Victor BartleyX35099-712035613016160.00%5178122.320220630004193
Phil VaroneX28527440661461735.71%11936.8900001000110
Connor JonesX42426-634043264418309.09%103879.2200005101152
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X6246-420912176811.76%210918.162461135000114
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X1112-1000332233.33%02121.301122300000
__Artem Anisimov (TBL)X5134-3209914467.14%28817.53134932000114
Cameron GaunceX37145277558484614182.17%4076720.72000180114182
Jyrki JokipakkaX43055-8402056361190.00%4174917.420001330002158
Martin MarincinX25033-3195161214650.00%82429.68000119000019
Tanner RichardX9011-260624620.00%3616.790000000000
Ryan SuterX1000000000000.00%000.320000000000
Brendan SmithX4000-200011000.00%2174.130000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Denis Gurianov (R)X0240.00%403223001.28021000000212
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0053.14%9241812011.16000000290123
Brandon Hagel (R)X3138.71%624923000.80030000022221
Kyle OkposoX1142.50%401512000.98000002200111
Ronalds KeninsX1042.55%472416000.77130001100231
Carson McMillan (TOT)X2052.54%59125001.08010000041012
__Carson McMillan (TBL)X2052.54%59125001.08010000041
Tomas Vincour (TOT)X1146.51%862411000.57010000044101
__Tomas Vincour (STL)X100.00%010001.85000000044
__Tomas Vincour (TBL)X0146.51%862311000.55010000044
Brandon SutterX0054.57%6341114000.57010000076001
Eric O'DellX0054.45%5842413000.58120000073001
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%02133000.360000000213010
Matt MartinX2050.00%14114000.6800000001313101
Matt BenningX000.00%01917000.31000100011000
Matt TennysonX000.00%01635000.260010000399000
Victor BartleyX000.00%01231000.230000000350000
Phil VaroneX0140.00%573000.73000000033000
Connor JonesX0066.67%995000.31000000033110
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0050.00%9240001.10010000041100
__Artem Anisimov (SJS)X0048.48%3310001.88000000041
__Artem Anisimov (TBL)X0050.85%5930000.91010000041
Cameron GaunceX000.00%01623000.131200100169000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%0817000.130000001430000
Martin MarincinX000.00%037000.250000101250000
Tanner RichardX0055.56%2700000.33000000096000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brendan SmithX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider2571330.8764.0813392091731348000.00002213110
Antti Raanta215830.8594.699852077546252000.75081722002
David Rittich60310.8255.24275002413768000.714748000

Newfoundland Growlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X42173451-844058801574411310.83%1891121.707142124171000158
Kyle Connor (R)X36251641-31605757123415720.33%1579622.10991824139101278
Alex DeBrincat (R)X42132538-7406257121377810.74%2591221.715121719170011258
Cale Makar (R)X4382735-240379013870615.80%68116427.086814211940118157
Noel Acciari (TOT)X37132134-11300593398396113.27%1956915.38811192187000010
__Noel Acciari (BOS)X29112132-6260472889335612.36%1548916.85811192187000010
__Noel Acciari (TOR)X8202-54012596522.22%48010.040000000000
Mats ZuccarelloX3921113210200364286264324.42%949512.68549188300001
Thomas Chabot (R)X4342529-180656112146593.31%51107424.983111419194011475
Richard CluneX43619251735131509125616.59%1069116.0618913135123550
Luke Glendening (TOT)X40127191180614675243916.00%1045411.34314634202344
__Luke Glendening (SJS)X18246-18030213910245.13%620011.090000300015
__Luke Glendening (TOR)X22103132100312536141527.78%425411.54314631202239
Trevor Moore (TOT)X41107171120345167214614.93%1654113.201231140005115
__Trevor Moore (VGK)X3410515260264463194115.87%1647013.831231140005115
__Trevor Moore (TOR)X7022-160874250.00%07110.140000000000
Jason DickinsonX433101336077645118365.88%2063314.71000239011059
Dennis RasmussenX36481280011313013913.33%53349.2800002011046
Artem ZubX432911-530085593915135.13%3781418.931012930003101
John Hayden (TOT)X365510630050273032816.67%83429.5100001000038
__John Hayden (TOR)X365510630050273032816.67%83429.5100001000038
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X423710319540352481812.50%83678.7300002000062
__Sam Lafferty (TBL)X373710217534342371513.04%73288.8600000000062
__Sam Lafferty (TOR)X5000120611130.00%1397.780000200000
Keith Yandle (TOT)X14281018201026155413.33%1932723.35213240000050
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X14281018201026155413.33%1932723.35213240000050
Damon Severson (TOT)X42178-1126041353512122.86%3668816.371123118000014
__Damon Severson (HAM)X34167-111602726289113.57%2954416.011123104000012
__Damon Severson (TOR)X801101001497310.00%714317.9200001400002
Conor Timmins (R)X32257-512018323816125.26%3261019.08123488000033
Philip Samuelsson (TOT)X381675100132721964.76%3055314.56000115000068
__Philip Samuelsson (MIN)X3022100056310.00%48026.61000114000011
__Philip Samuelsson (TOR)X351454100132215656.67%2647313.5200002000057
Joe Thornton (TOT)X15112-3401614156156.67%421014.0000021300008
__Joe Thornton (DAL)X12112-4401614144137.14%419115.9300021300008
__Joe Thornton (CBJ)X3000100001220.00%0196.280000000000
Karson KuhlmanX12011000337010.00%1675.5600000000212
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X5153.04%13673015001.12120000210414
Kyle Connor (R)X5338.10%634113011.03030002200332
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2043.75%642514010.83010001200203
Cale Makar (R)X100.00%03540000.60000000120111
Noel Acciari (TOT)X1038.46%391712001.19220001100123
__Noel Acciari (BOS)X1036.84%381710001.31220001100
__Noel Acciari (TOR)X00100.00%102000.50000001100
Mats ZuccarelloX2043.33%30156001.29110000210241
Thomas Chabot (R)X200.00%02937000.54000000650012
Richard CluneX0045.16%311810000.72010100032204
Luke Glendening (TOT)X4156.20%24263000.84000003300421
__Luke Glendening (SJS)X1055.38%13031000.60000003300
__Luke Glendening (TOR)X3157.14%11232001.02000003300
Trevor Moore (TOT)X2035.00%201811100.63000000180210
__Trevor Moore (VGK)X2031.58%19169100.64000000180
__Trevor Moore (TOR)X00100.00%122000.56000000180
Jason DickinsonX1051.77%481616000.410000000156002
Dennis RasmussenX0052.44%8237000.72000001100011
Artem ZubX000.00%01026000.270000000246101
John Hayden (TOT)X0050.00%835000.58000001100011
__John Hayden (TOR)X0050.00%835000.58000001100
Sam Lafferty (TOT)X1048.24%19937000.550000100267001
__Sam Lafferty (TBL)X1048.48%19827000.610000100267
__Sam Lafferty (TOR)X000.00%110000.000000000267
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000.00%0812000.61000000120110
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X000.00%0812000.61000000120
Damon Severson (TOT)X010.00%01322000.230000000347100
__Damon Severson (HAM)X010.00%01317000.260000000347
__Damon Severson (TOR)X000.00%005000.140000000347
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%01013000.230000001230000
Philip Samuelsson (TOT)X000.00%0313000.25000000022000
__Philip Samuelsson (MIN)X000.00%013000.50000000022
__Philip Samuelsson (TOR)X000.00%0210000.21000000022
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0048.70%23034000.19000000096000
__Joe Thornton (DAL)X0049.10%22234000.21000000096
__Joe Thornton (CBJ)X0037.50%800000.00000000096
Karson KuhlmanX0083.33%601000.3000000001211000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault (R)1912600.9152.8210836051603310101.00041726210
Jack Campbell32000.9042.941430077331100.000031100
Adam Huska (R)10100.7146.3538004145000.000010000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Suzuki (R)X452738654202698165568616.36%2988019.5614183236176000025
Anthony Cirelli (R)X43173552-94010891001614310210.56%2287320.307162328156000166
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X4523234632556971128386217.97%2091220.269112029179000257
John Leonard (R)X45202545-62203068133247115.04%2388619.7010122239157101471
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X43221941-31601267129519117.05%2081518.967121927154011130
Mario Ferraro (R) (TOT)X3351722-110068656724317.46%3772021.83471124126000198
__Mario Ferraro (VGK)X3351722-110068656724317.46%3772021.83471124126000198
Wade Allison (R) (TOT)X3510919-4160633655221818.18%1659917.12459711100000
__Wade Allison (MIN)X17841236022174012820.00%1327716.3021324800000
__Wade Allison (VGK)X18257-7100411915101013.33%332217.8924656200000
Andrew Peeke (R)X3731417218095574414226.82%3780721.8135811172011047
Sean WalkerX4501111-922069594416210.00%4496021.3304461360002140
Justin KloosX3855107808546217328.06%1446312.1900005000190
Joseph CramarossaX454610142062384712268.51%1145510.11011014000010
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X402810-718035534818104.17%3577319.3212310137000015
Kurtis MacDermidX4518951011599603513252.86%5182318.281233480000105
Michael Frolik (TOT)X11336-2603182781311.11%213612.320110300003
__Michael Frolik (SJS)X1011000002020.00%01817.780110100001
__Michael Frolik (TOR)X1000020033110.00%11312.650000200000
__Michael Frolik (VGK)X9325-2403152271013.64%110511.680000000002
Jacob MacDonaldX45066124039632718220.00%5582518.33000020001145
Luke JohnsonX30145-816031484014272.50%933311.1100003000117
Dan RenoufX17134-4601513102210.00%924014.13011049000021
Valentin ZykovX21101-2005663116.67%4723.430000000002
C.J. SmithX2510100011893711.11%42068.2300006000254
Jesper Bratt (R)X2011000221240.00%04019.990000700000
Jimmy SchuldtX5011-500173110.00%27715.440110200000
Greg PaterynX8011110023144130.00%915118.9300009000016
Justin BaileyX30011-11008177370.00%42177.2400014800004
Adam JohnsonX13000-300811136160.00%113510.4200006000131
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Suzuki (R)X5555.08%9754019001.48020000022722
Anthony Cirelli (R)X4157.10%9443812001.19020020260423
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X4153.53%1703919011.01120100032253
John Leonard (R)X2240.63%642818001.02000000022451
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1141.07%563312001.01110002200312
Mario Ferraro (R) (TOT)X000.00%01520000.61110000044003
__Mario Ferraro (VGK)X000.00%01520000.61110000044
Wade Allison (R) (TOT)X0136.67%30920000.630000000121120
__Wade Allison (MIN)X0018.18%1199000.870000000121
__Wade Allison (VGK)X0147.37%19011000.430000000121
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%01134000.42000000041002
Sean WalkerX000.00%02127000.230000000452010
Justin KloosX1041.30%27696000.4300000001919012
Joseph CramarossaX1042.86%7910000.4400000001410000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%01233000.26000000022000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%01025000.22002000032000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X0112.50%852000.89000000011000
__Michael Frolik (SJS)X0050.00%230001.12000000011
__Michael Frolik (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Michael Frolik (VGK)X010.00%622000.95000000011
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%01430000.150000000451000
Luke JohnsonX0047.67%17289000.300000000191000
Dan RenoufX000.00%018000.33000000210000
Valentin ZykovX0050.00%201000.28000000033000
C.J. SmithX0066.67%633000.10000000000001
Jesper Bratt (R)X00100.00%230000.50000000210000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%003000.26000000054000
Greg PaterynX000.00%017000.1300000002020000
Justin BaileyX0050.00%617000.09000000000000
Adam JohnsonX00100.00%231000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace21000.9172.92820044832000.000016000
Cam Talbot36161440.8943.322005011111043503121.00033411233
Marcus Hogberg146400.8773.746250039317167100.80051028010