Farm Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - Friday, May 27, 2022 at 10:45

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jack Roslovic (R) (DET)X45184866-51805981207551068.70%1691620.368293738180000137
2Nick Suzuki (R) (VGK)X452738654202698165568616.36%2988019.5614183236176000025
3Jason Robertson (R) (COL)X45283563216067682166713512.96%2088219.6111182957218101111
4Pavel Zacha (R) (COL)X45253863212063971935112612.95%1688019.5615173252218000010
5Andrew Cogliano (PHI)X413230621802562187589717.11%1882320.0713183140164000123
6Loui Eriksson (CHI)X453031611714027661823910016.48%1085519.0113152839184011153
7Jake Evans (LAK)X45184260-939576109131479413.74%2496721.4841923301651345152
8Dale Weise (QUE)X432237593500123521796510012.29%2285919.98616223314200006
9Gabriel Vilardi (R) (NYR)X4220395991552990154578912.99%2288821.158152328150000133
10Tyler Bozak (PHI)X43184159-312038711705610410.59%2288320.53819273818100000
11Kevin Fiala (R) (HAM)X43283058026048361766412115.91%2888520.571392233177000241
12Zac Rinaldo (CHI)X422137581586012657178508911.80%1374117.658182633165000113
13Andrei Svechnikov (R) (SJS)X43203858-10240137581725810611.63%2694722.028162439199000177
14Brad Richardson (CAR)X43292857151005446159288718.24%974817.411171830107101181
15Brady Tkachuk (R) (EDM)X4428285610315112581975812514.21%1984119.1210102035183000111
16Tyson Jost (R) (NYI)X43193756-44606580124396715.32%2784419.63521262515800018
17Blake Pietila (MIN)X4520355511606688154449012.99%3492620.588172524159112480
18Alexander Radulov (NYI)X43183755112051611726010410.47%2092221.449202930160112881
19Adam Boqvist (R) (NYI)X37173855-63203466142606411.97%4686923.4814173146156022267
20Matt Puempel (SEA)X40312253-452053721834210916.94%1980020.0013132642151101686
21Jake Debrusk (NYR)X34302353310077372023910614.85%2072121.217101727122000116
22Tom Wandell (QUE)X4319345301004385117358816.24%1381919.04715221913100007
23Paul Byron (LAK)X45242852-50038621655210714.55%2083818.63881636116325674
24Anthony Cirelli (R) (VGK)X43173552-94010891001614310210.56%2287320.307162328156000166
25Justin Abdelkader (CAR)X43203151261801289382316324.39%1982319.14591413125101584
26Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X42173451-844058801574411310.83%1891121.707142124171000158
27John Marino (R) (DET)X451734519608686126484513.49%53103122.9016143048196000130
28Janne Kuokkanen (R) (CAR)X39282250114605670168418416.67%2088422.6610818291220115103
29Joel Farabee (R) (HAM)X43203050-13557143145417313.79%1791921.3761622261700004104
30Zack Kassian (MIN)X45193150-21403015062174509910.92%3090220.055141920156000156
31Denis Gurianov (R) (TBL)X41232649-44156657155677414.84%2476818.736142031137000111
32Milan Lucic (LAK)X44232649-828109258140388816.43%2393221.1811132431164000366
33Nils Hoglander (R) (CBJ)X44232649-58034601925712611.98%2583919.067132034165000357
34Chris Wagner (NYI)X412325484440135661577010214.65%3183820.4410112126154101446
35Yegor Sharangovich (R) (DET)X45183048-5802545169519710.65%1987519.43818264018000000
36Kasperi Kapanen (R) (PIT)X41202747-62068461735910211.56%1678519.15812204118500026
37T.J. Oshie (STL)X451829471526072651524610711.84%2083718.6061117191352026124
38Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (VGK)X4523234632556971128386217.97%2091220.269112029179000257
39Adam Gaudette (R) (EDM)X4017294662403167160438110.63%1781320.3461117381630113108
40Tim Schaller (STL)X4516304610615916988337118.18%2187919.5351318141381125128
41John Leonard (R) (VGK)X45202545-62203068133247115.04%2388619.7010122239157101471
42Curtis Lazar (FLA)X432420447280107521674011314.37%2282919.27881625142000770
43Aaron Palushaj (CHI)X4115294462558549175421018.57%566616.25816243516700000
44Josh Norris (R) (SJS)X39222143-1022077108132407516.67%2190023.0881119301811011117
45Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TBL)X39172643-14005958104305816.35%1774319.055141921141000260
46Mark Olver (DET)X45241842242010558140458317.14%1172516.12119203213200000
47Stephane Da Costa (FLA)X4318244261004237140437812.86%2078018.155111623141000247
48Scott Wilson (PIT)X43172542-627510760126306713.49%2274217.26717243319100009
49Joakim Nordstrom (TOT)X27162642-11003447110357814.55%1550418.669142329102000014
50Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X4016264252605480105407215.24%1878519.611192023138011498
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (R) (DET)3323440.9192.5118382177954457700.842193015
2Jake Oettinger (R) (BOS)3521630.9162.74190220871034495310.66793211
3Darcy Kuemper (EDM)3522830.9162.78205021951134560500.62583411
4Kevin Poulin (MTL)35181150.9092.82198100931025462310.66733211
5Anton Khudobin (COL)36221040.9102.852187431041152571320.64314369
6Collin Delia (CBJ)2416440.9043.0314650074767384100.6258241
7Mike Smith (STL)31151220.9073.0717010087931441110.00022713
8Martin Jones (CAR)3422910.9103.09192120991098518200.88993112
9Viktor Fasth (TOT)27111420.9033.1216150084865422320.60052714
10Michael Hutchinson (CHI)2821700.8953.2816830092880421200.00002817