Pro Power Ranking for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - September 18, 2021 at 11:04

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Carolina Hurricanes38820003016
22Florida Panthers22540103024
33Toronto Maple Leafs21630103027
44Chicago Blackhawks21620202928
55Edmonton Oilers17430302422
66New York Rangers13550002224
77Boston Bruins12540102326
88Pittsburgh Penguins9330102121
99San Jose Sharks8340001617
1010Quebec Nordiques6330101620
1111New York Islanders3340001420
1212Detroit Red Wings3460002433
1313Minnesota Wild1240001217
1414Montreal Canadiens1230101420
1515Winnipeg Jets00000000
1616Vegas Golden Knights00000000
1717Ottawa Senators00000000
1818Seattle Kraken00000000
1919Hamilton Mustangs00000000
2020St. Louis Blues00000000
2121Philadelphia Flyers-213010915
2222Tampa Bay Lightning-804000412