Pro Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - September 18, 2021 at 11:04

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X19101222520362677273812.99%238220.1133684300006
2Elias Lindholm (DET)X1981018-140322273203710.96%1039320.703471345000014
3Steven Stamkos (CHI)X1971118-520371453164013.21%832116.9253873900000
4Matt Duchene (EDM)X1961218-14082457132910.53%738120.0334765200000
5Jonathan Toews (CAR)X1661016160283049152812.24%934321.431561048000033
6Cory Conacher (FLA)X144121642013114210189.52%223716.9413433100000
7Brayden Schenn (EDM)X1931215-10035236719314.48%1740621.351451052000123
8Derek Stepan (EDM)X196814000262452162911.54%637719.86112642000017
9Kyle Turris (EDM)X199413-420103454153616.67%941021.59112547000049
10Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X16671324052242122814.29%935121.94314948011034
11Ryan Johansen (CHI)X196713040281936112316.67%836419.13011542101129
12Andrew Shaw (FLA)X144913-714019125014238.00%525818.41224931000010
13Evander Kane (FLA)X144913-21202415468218.70%927319.50044329000129
14John Klingberg (CAR)X164913114013224411119.09%1438424.02235554011034
15Jordan Schroeder (CAR)X16751296051136172719.44%326716.6612334000007
16Antoine Roussel (EDM)X1975128803493351721.21%526614.0000001000217
17Tyler Ennis (FLA)X1457123120181238112013.16%823116.4702202300000
18Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X19481254014175417347.41%637919.9601113900000
19Marcus Kruger (FLA)X1483110203203181225.81%424217.2730342900001
20Reilly Smith (TOR)X117411080853762218.92%117916.2712352400000
21Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X197411-9608132892025.00%833017.3933684200001
22Magnus Paajarvi (BOS)X1365118009173081320.00%327120.83000224011021
23Brandon McMillan (FLA)X14651116081635101617.14%525017.8221343200009
24Claude Giroux (CHI)X1956110002063591614.29%624212.72235539000031
25Nico Hischier (R) (EDM)X1347113005535112111.43%318214.0200022000001
26Nikolaj Ehlers (CAR)X164711106019164915228.16%429218.26112440101132
27Brayden Point (TOR)X113811240915479216.38%421519.5511232300014
28William Karlsson (BOS)X1329113409174613274.35%527020.7500001300008
29Alex Kerfoot (CAR)X162911110015123516245.71%831619.7615644800001
30T.J. Oshie (DET)X196410-56022143571817.14%528014.7600011300006
31Sidney Crosby (PIT)X755107801071761629.41%113118.7102221100000
32Patrick Kane (CHI)X19461024013175918246.78%634218.0212343900000
33Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X1937102007164720246.38%222811.9901101700000
34Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X16639112020233292618.75%529918.70213340101334
35Matt Nieto (DET)X19639-520132648192812.50%1139120.57235744000019
36Clayton Keller (R) (NYR)X1054914031345152311.11%121721.75235923000215
37David Pastrnak (BOS)X1345948012154112259.76%425419.5200012500000
38Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X7369700310187716.67%213018.5210121100000
39Travis Konecny (R) (DET)X8369-32015919101915.79%314818.5122431500009
40Dylan Larkin (DET)X10369110011142441712.50%920520.54011019000114
41Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X1336962019143215169.38%624118.5500012000001
42Johnny Gaudreau (CHI)X19369-96015253511358.57%836419.18033343000028
43Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X1318960021929573.45%2532024.65000026000023
44Sebastian Aho (R) (DET)X10628-14016429141320.69%418818.7710121900000
45Markus Granlund (CAR)X1635844015142661711.54%218011.250110000000
46Tyler Johnson (CHI)X193582806202451612.50%927114.2400002000026
47Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X11268520410301566.67%1728325.70011125000023
48Blake Wheeler (FLA)X14178740237377232.70%421014.9900002600000
49Brad Marchand (BOS)X135275001894882910.42%722817.5200022000000
50Evan Rodrigues (MTL)X6437-7001072741414.81%612020.0811231700001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (EDM)63110.9471.5934000916985000.0000514
2Mikko Koskinen (CAR)108200.9391.615980116262120100.0000106
3Carey Price (FLA)84310.9421.795032015258130020.000086
4Martin Jones (CAR)64200.9302.01358001217275000.0000610
5Matt Murray (TOR)96210.9252.095180118239111200.000083
6Semyon Varlamov (NYR)63300.9262.11341011216378100.000064
7Frederik Andersen (BOS)116220.9262.206282023311155000.0000103
8James Reimer (EDM)147430.9202.288940034426189000.0000145
9Jake Allen (NYI)73400.9212.35383001519078020.000070
10Brian Elliott (SJS)52300.9062.42298001212860000.000052