Pro Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - June 21, 2021 at 10:51

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X58263662214030751834911014.21%37128322.128142217134000373
2Alex Kerfoot (CAR)X5821406133006854222751399.46%18120620.79913223013300003
3Elias Lindholm (DET)X57223860934083892027810410.89%19116720.484111518131011252
4Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5724335714480101381724310013.95%30103518.16871516118000448
5John Tavares (TBL)X5722345671604973163499413.50%29118720.827132028133000036
6Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X57223355336044722036111610.84%22110819.44591424140000020
7Tyler Seguin (NYI)X57213455-312028611975512510.66%25114820.137121922161000033
8Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X5818375511804767198611069.09%16110919.112121422118000244
9Artemi Panarin (SJS)X58312354-1224042672276712313.66%38119920.6717825401250001108
10Brayden Schenn (EDM)X5723305304093552106514210.95%19112719.777132019138000159
11Brandon McMillan (FLA)X57213253252005573174599712.07%33106418.685101515122112692
12Adam Henrique (QUE)X5828245261209291169577816.57%16118520.44571291212137168
13Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X57242852328069491754911513.71%29114420.0797162513400005
14Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X582428524140100712007012512.00%16111819.277101716134000116
15Logan Couture (HAM)X582428521116079761624910314.81%24113719.606612111011017137
16Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X5824275113260132522104911011.43%24115419.892101212118000059
17Taylor Hall (NYI)X57232851-328066491806813112.78%18109619.23710172816100002
18Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X57203050016081731786711611.24%23119220.926101623138000575
19Steven Stamkos (TOT)X57203050-1340064811826611810.99%28113419.8957121513500005
20Marcus Johansson (STL)X57212748-1810041752065811610.19%24117120.559716201200004104
21Nathan MacKinnon (MTL)X57183048-1804248195741349.23%13115720.304101422138101141
22Sidney Crosby (PIT)X58183048-151207758137419813.14%17102617.69714211713000000
23Nikita Kucherov (OTT)X58153348-102005969221571106.79%19115419.89461017109101217
24Jordan Eberle (HAM)X58232346224064572056813711.22%25120820.84581320110000251
25Clayton Keller (R) (NYR)X58222446222035701745110812.64%21116120.01671321127000044
26Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X58212445-52021551945911010.82%17100117.26510151612700000
27Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X58182745618042421724810110.47%26107018.453361087123377
28Sean Monahan (SJS)X58172845-121203584180511109.44%22118720.465813101020003114
29Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X58153045-82207165149389710.07%19105818.25481210109022334
30Kyle Turris (EDM)X57113445720328614548857.59%26115020.1831316191361016146
31David Pastrnak (BOS)X58222244102403647223681249.87%11102117.602571312200000
32Connor McDavid (HAM)X58162844-35408076187671108.56%30114819.79671317135000118
33Jake Guentzel (PIT)X47182543-103207446144549312.50%2886718.455111619105000442
34Nazem Kadri (QUE)X581825435808867195631289.23%23113619.59371012124000052
35Conor Sheary (TOT)X5817264333405665170649910.00%20105618.205111620108011476
36Matt Duchene (EDM)X5721214221203555168529712.50%24106018.5988162413500000
37David Krejci (TOT)X5817254271406657122419513.93%1898516.99123689000133
38Mikael Granlund (TOT)X5715274271004281158371049.49%23112419.7126814102011045
39Aleksander Barkov (QUE)X5815274231607583193521027.77%32126521.807613161240007169
40Nail Yakupov (TBL)X57202141-4805551160479012.50%16107018.7867132113200001
41Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X5818234144047691424910712.68%28123321.26591423133011685
42Ryan Johansen (CHI)X58172441193007963125377513.60%24102317.64055580101579
43Mikko Rantanen (R) (QUE)X5816254106606346134519311.94%23107718.564913712100003
44Bo Horvat (TOT)X57142741214005264139358510.07%2394116.500005261124109
45Brayden Point (TOT)X52201939423533701715412411.70%14103819.978082096000030
46Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X58192039143003253135396714.07%27107318.514591513500003
47Phil Di Giuseppe (STL)X57182139-1418011055147449812.24%21109819.266814131201018101
48Rickard Rakell (SEA)X57142539-31555982131489110.69%26115020.18661214100213667
49Mark Scheifele (SJS)X5873239-7280504310534816.67%1792215.90123241512300002
50Jeff Skinner (TBL)X57191938-83205867150368812.67%22110519.381788105000027
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ryan Miller (FLA)38251010.9331.91220201701050507010.75043819
2Mikko Koskinen (CAR)38221330.9252.12229721811074524010.643143820
3James Reimer (EDM)49321160.9242.142884031031349610620.64717498
4Jake Allen (NYI)50242050.9232.182838431031333598150.60015507
5Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)46261730.9242.262734011031363677110.71474612
6Frederik Andersen (BOS)44201580.9222.26262821991266566350.727224315
7Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)38221330.9252.29228341871166547200.833123820
8Al Montoya (DET)33151240.9212.3018810372915447000.545113225
9Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)44211830.9182.32253261981201576550.696234216
10Philipp Grubauer (PIT)39211170.9192.37233220921138539110.462133919