Farm Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - June 22, 2021 at 10:11

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX58283563151802592170457516.47%23104618.03711182512900000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X5729285721380117842186812313.30%31111319.52731030108000126
__Sam Bennett (SJS)X5202-140911125316.67%210921.901012900019
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X7101-2601810197145.26%616223.1000026000017
__Sam Bennett (BOS)X452628542428090631875610613.90%2384218.70639269300000
Peter MuellerX582626521310024612037311312.81%2098817.04538129200000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X38182745121206130147409712.24%1670118.453471270000120
Frans NielsenX5816244011802842155478510.32%2397516.8136912111011016
David Desharnais (TOT)X541227391780225012739719.45%1676414.1516798000000
__David Desharnais (CHI)X191230401071311167.69%31608.450000000000
__David Desharnais (TOR)X410100074911011.11%35513.860000000000
__David Desharnais (BOS)X31102535174053910527459.52%1054817.6916798000000
Jordan MartinookX581715326203854134378312.69%1582814.28000228202571
Noel AcciariX5814142841809853138457910.14%1185814.80011343011441
Carter RowneyX581017276220917180286512.50%1691115.71101340000263
Tim ErixonX5832326196018768843313.41%87129222.2802241020111121
Brandon TanevX38817256120653010228577.84%1651113.45022116000044
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X4322022637592495320353.77%6196222.361896121000037
__Robert Bortuzzo (OTT)X5022-2201036000.00%410320.5802201100002
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X50110401177140.00%311322.6701101100004
__Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X3321719831571394019315.00%5474522.58156699000031
Duncan SiemensX5841721168037647634415.26%53130822.5624611159000062
Derek GrantX589817-5120415283214510.84%155699.81000003036131
Christian Fischer (R)X518816314078558125329.88%1269713.67213767022169
Brent SeabrookX582141613520101795816243.45%54112419.380442101000070
Connor Clifton (TOT)X57012121524091716021200.00%68106418.66011215000165
__Connor Clifton (TOR)X12033-380132211540.00%825421.16011213000121
__Connor Clifton (BOS)X450991816078494916160.00%6081018.0000002000043
Andy WelinskiX372682401036247148.33%3364317.38101240000162
Matt DonovanX4634730027434214117.14%3882717.9700002011081
Brent Burns (TOT)X35123-9602227103710.00%1640611.6010115000012
__Brent Burns (TOR)X35123-9602227103710.00%1640611.6010115000012
Pontus AbergX17112-30028221094.55%01337.800000600001
David BackesX21011-90061110280.00%51959.3000000000010
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X1000-200112200.00%02525.430000300000
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X1000-200112200.00%02525.430000300000
Zac DalpeX4000000003110.00%0174.230000000012
Derek Joslin (TOT)X5000000000000.00%0204.0000001000011
__Derek Joslin (TOR)X5000000000000.00%0204.0000001000011
Brian BoyleX24000-220231215140.00%71546.430000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX6251.59%11633221001.20120000051492
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X7256.37%2046817001.02120003300439
__Sam Bennett (SJS)X1054.78%11522000.37000003300
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X0156.00%2564000.12110003300
__Sam Bennett (BOS)X6159.38%646011001.28010003300
Peter MuellerX6442.00%504523011.05010000150302
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X1141.82%554418011.28010000051233
Frans NielsenX3345.76%593221010.82000000011214
David Desharnais (TOT)X1253.56%7453519001.02000000310241
__David Desharnais (CHI)X0052.94%5176000.37000000310
__David Desharnais (TOR)X0056.00%5011000.36000000310
__David Desharnais (BOS)X1253.42%6442712001.28000000310
Jordan MartinookX2052.46%3662612200.77000000051312
Noel AcciariX2135.29%511818000.65000001100020
Carter RowneyX3049.45%7301220000.59000000064021
Tim ErixonX000.00%03450000.400100002180100
Brandon TanevX1135.71%28257000.98000000031120
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%02136000.460010000101010
__Robert Bortuzzo (OTT)X000.00%023000.390000000101
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X000.00%012000.180000000101
__Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X000.00%01831000.510010000101
Duncan SiemensX300.00%02042000.320000000261111
Derek GrantX2053.40%3822512000.60000000021201
Christian Fischer (R)X0140.00%351517000.46010000011023
Brent SeabrookX000.00%01533000.280000000302010
Connor Clifton (TOT)X000.00%01946000.230000000576011
__Connor Clifton (TOR)X000.00%0311000.240000000576
__Connor Clifton (BOS)X000.00%01635000.220000000576
Andy WelinskiX000.00%01119100.25000000000001
Matt DonovanX000.00%01030000.170000000159000
Brent Burns (TOT)X000.00%0311000.15000000099000
__Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%0311000.15000000099
Pontus AbergX000.00%283000.30000000066000
David BackesX0020.00%524000.1000000002118000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X000.00%010000.00000000033
Zac DalpeX0057.14%700000.00000000044000
Derek Joslin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
__Derek Joslin (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000055
Brian BoyleX00100.00%203000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett3020540.9232.6517192076985488200.00002822731
Troy Grosenick2214510.9122.7912240057646324000.00032128301
Sam Montembeault (R)102520.8903.425610032291158100.667398100

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X4719405911407643213711118.92%2098821.0378152713300028
Bobby ButlerX5831255604035652406112112.92%23100217.2755101712300000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X49232548-914077911906212712.11%31108722.18481219130303669
Brad RichardsonX581821399404361182601239.89%26102017.5953813119000237
Justin AbdelkaderX5811243561001159089386412.36%21105318.1614531201123102
Trevor van RiemsdykX5871926-1360296413642565.15%71122021.045611131490114108
Andrew LaddX5191524-9180285181175911.11%32108921.360449143011245
Zach RedmondX5822022-538093617423272.70%72121220.9008810173011291
Michael Dal Colle (R)X5811920-4407447109406110.09%1368011.7201121200000
Matthew PecaX2891019-1080111680194711.25%749517.68336739000013
Phil VaroneX2681119520111657152514.04%831612.13145420000017
Nate ThompsonX5831417-810077377722513.90%1974912.9200001000154
Jake BischoffX5401717933543634317300.00%53106419.70000078011039
Tyler PitlickX588614-12069319627768.33%54838.320002700000
Nic PetanX396713-52016329426646.38%1749112.5900000000124
Saku MaenalanenX587411-1180502254153012.96%44838.330000100000
Kevin GravelX402911-1014056494513184.44%4484121.03000242000037
Zdeno CharaX5837105301097827328464.11%95145725.121016119000072
Chandler StephensonX55358-3207195618275.36%64758.640001800003
Rob O'GaraX41156-108045322714113.70%5066616.2500007000010
Carl DahlstromX3105542011171510110.00%1640413.0400003011015
Antti SuomelaX3000-100226230.00%24013.490000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X5027.85%798321001.19000000031731
Bobby ButlerX6140.74%816617011.12340001100841
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X3249.26%13606817010.88130000022427
Brad RichardsonX3345.83%483616000.76000001100241
Justin AbdelkaderX1052.95%8801124000.66000001100041
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%03433000.43000000053001
Andrew LaddX1047.92%4801633000.44110000021001
Zach RedmondX010.00%02537000.360000001220001
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3045.58%3732511000.59000000066100
Matthew PecaX0153.49%432510000.77000000051021
Phil VaroneX2047.17%53144101.20000000130120
Nate ThompsonX0065.52%581018000.45000001100012
Jake BischoffX000.00%01537000.320000000548000
Tyler PitlickX0020.00%101910000.581100000149112
Nic PetanX0040.00%201615000.530000000155010
Saku MaenalanenX1054.55%11511000.46000000093001
Kevin GravelX000.00%01830000.26000000011001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%01459000.140001100252001
Chandler StephensonX0145.70%15154000.3400000001111000
Rob O'GaraX100.00%0725000.180000000263000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%0113000.250000000313000
Antti SuomelaX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley10000.9601.5539001256000.000001000
Craig Anderson26131020.9053.1014524075791388000.62582434131
Thatcher Demko (R)35161430.9013.242020401091100543210.00003423212

Indy Fuel

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linus OmarkX58273360-158056452488316910.89%28118320.40471129125011247
Derek RyanX58252247520072681866310113.44%26100017.244481710010118
Beau BennettX5815254018012669129468611.63%38112919.47134101241123107
Artem AnisimovX56132740-11155736414740898.84%28104618.69156189500000
Andrew MillerX52132437-660665715259908.55%34103519.91224876112398
Zac RinaldoX58112031446015963155561067.10%2089015.35112231000130
Jussi JokinenX57918272180173310634648.49%1472012.630000500001
Ben SmithX5898177100322678245511.54%95749.90224579000039
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X135111614022225917298.47%428922.2313462800005
Marc-Andre GragnaniX58214161113535597221282.78%60110919.1102211118000025
Ivan ProvorovX366915531556637428268.11%5380722.4122488000004
Paul PostmaX5831215-166011606127244.92%71110519.05101132000017
Jakub KindlX5521315-1224048775230293.85%65118421.53112987011074
Anssi SalmelaX563101326023485813135.17%5597917.48101111100002109
Par LindholmX51661208038337930477.59%1169213.5700000000046
Alex Tuch (R)X135712240201350193210.00%825319.4802212300000
Andrej SekeraX581910172033664523172.22%70117920.3300002000172
Matt Read (TOT)X38549-34023337919546.33%1148912.86112310000013
__Matt Read (OTT)X3213-10043113618.18%14213.921123800004
__Matt Read (TOR)X18112-5201017459302.22%725914.400000200002
__Matt Read (CHI)X17224320913237188.70%318711.030000100007
Nikolay KuleminX5853840024297822456.41%115769.930000000000
Bobby SanguinettiX16178-4201918184115.56%1833520.96022435000026
Andrew DesjardinsX453471804019328179.38%83738.290000300000
Joel KellmanX22130203141450.00%03919.411121300000
Petter GranbergX3003321603319142150.00%3247115.6900000000061
Linden VeyX1000-100101020.00%01313.450000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linus OmarkX1147.06%1029415011.01060001300336
Derek RyanX2157.56%7944717000.94220000011252
Beau BennettX2347.69%653628000.71110000041331
Artem AnisimovX2154.39%12632523010.76000100011331
Andrew MillerX2046.19%2104323000.71160000032112
Zac RinaldoX2153.04%4944820000.70030000410221
Jussi JokinenX3147.73%442412000.75000000022002
Ben SmithX0130.77%13316000.5916000001515101
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1048.45%291247001.11000000410121
Marc-Andre GragnaniX0039.68%631538000.290001000274010
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%02626000.37010000032111
Paul PostmaX000.00%02244000.2700000002114010
Jakub KindlX000.00%0752000.25000000076001
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%0727000.27000000088000
Par LindholmX2042.42%661716000.3500000001212001
Alex Tuch (R)X1046.67%1557000.95000001200012
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0740000.1700000005710011
Matt Read (TOT)X0057.89%191112000.37000000064110
__Matt Read (OTT)X0057.14%710001.44000000064
__Matt Read (TOR)X0066.67%349000.15000000064
__Matt Read (CHI)X0055.56%963000.43000000064
Nikolay KuleminX0152.94%17117000.2800000001313100
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%018000.48000000081010
Andrew DesjardinsX1133.33%1857000.380000000217010
Joel KellmanX0045.83%4802001.55000000000000
Petter GranbergX000.00%0221000.130000000307000
Linden VeyX000.00%020000.000000000202000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra32131250.9212.5617850276964469120.765172929401
Jack Campbell2791050.8943.5015272089841418110.80052526210
Jeremy Smith40400.8704.06207001410842000.000043000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X58233457-9380113612037210311.33%35126721.8569151912200001
Sebastian Aho (R)X58262753-14804750210629912.38%19125721.6778151912100000
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X58242549-2022076922325912810.34%27123621.30871532129000233
__Travis Konecny (SJS)X25151328-131203032119286512.61%1555422.1473102068000233
__Travis Konecny (DET)X3391221-7100466011331637.96%1268220.67145126100000
Dylan LarkinX57143448-101006191121488311.57%25127622.39210128117000329
Gustav Forsling (R)X58142034-62003865128558410.94%31117320.224371210500001
Filip Hronek (R)X58171431-518010059140487412.14%27117020.183471310400000
John Marino (R)X5842529-110054788447374.76%74134823.24156611700015
Shane Gersich (R)X48111425940224283374813.25%1870214.6300001101342
Chay GenowayX5831821-150016587931313.80%84132522.842134114000363
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X5811819-1380648310020301.00%74134823.23123811700001
Blake Lizotte (R)X548614640196180184010.00%1683315.4200005000059
Andrei Zubarev (TOT)X5811314-15160104795120331.96%84133222.961341620000105
__Andrei Zubarev (SJS)X2511011-614041373011133.33%4361824.71134161000052
__Andrei Zubarev (DET)X33033-9206342219200.00%4171421.6400001000052
Nicolas Roy (R)X5866129120807552143411.54%2093116.0400004000992
Austin Wagner (R) (TOT)X58459-810051302651815.38%144658.01000112000043
__Austin Wagner (TOR)X18011-1201273030.00%41096.0300002000010
__Austin Wagner (DET)X40448-78039232351517.39%103568.91000110000033
Andrej MeszarosX58358121547551612618.75%3977513.37011065011178
Jason Dickinson (R)X25257-110055342210149.09%1050720.28101245000011
Jonas HolosX5803330065518590.00%5683114.33000020002104
Cory Emmerton (TOT)X42112-80021092711.11%21513.6000000000120
__Cory Emmerton (TOR)X13112-80021082712.50%214210.9300000000018
__Cory Emmerton (DET)X29000000001000.00%090.310000000012
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X52101-5403533283153.57%144198.0500004000131
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X22101-5402829273143.70%1435015.9000002000110
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X30000000741010.00%0692.2900003000021
Mike Reilly (TOT)X13011-4007137460.00%1222016.93000018000020
__Mike Reilly (BOS)X13011-4007137460.00%1222016.93000018000020
Chris TerryX22011000141020.00%1602.7400001000018
Anton RodinX1000000000000.00%032.830000000000
Patrick SieloffX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Braydon CoburnX2000000141030.00%02813.820000000003
Michael SgarbossaX5000000000000.00%030.670000000000
Victor EjdsellX15000000040000.00%0322.1400000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X6342.86%703434110.90140001100451
Sebastian Aho (R)X4040.87%1156614010.84040000120264
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X3245.18%6337126000.79010000033443
__Travis Konecny (SJS)X2145.71%354019001.01000000033
__Travis Konecny (DET)X1145.15%598317000.62010000033
Dylan LarkinX2050.32%13852226110.75150000190312
Gustav Forsling (R)X3141.79%674230000.58110000098223
Filip Hronek (R)X2134.62%524327000.53000000088152
John Marino (R)X000.00%03643000.43000000051014
Shane Gersich (R)X2135.29%171611100.71000000011144
Chay GenowayX200.00%32940000.32000000082011
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X010.00%01458000.280100000251001
Blake Lizotte (R)X2154.55%332014000.340000000264111
Andrei Zubarev (TOT)X000.00%01945000.2100000003525000
__Andrei Zubarev (SJS)X000.00%01225000.3600000003525
__Andrei Zubarev (DET)X000.00%0720000.0800000003525
Nicolas Roy (R)X1049.20%498921000.260000000168010
Austin Wagner (R) (TOT)X0136.36%22158100.39000000044011
__Austin Wagner (TOR)X0066.67%341000.18000000044
__Austin Wagner (DET)X0131.58%19117100.45000000044
Andrej MeszarosX100.00%4524000.2100001001613000
Jason Dickinson (R)X1050.00%42636000.280000000257000
Jonas HolosX000.00%0426000.0700000005814000
Cory Emmerton (TOT)X0149.44%8933000.2600000003232100
__Cory Emmerton (TOR)X0149.43%8733000.2800000003232
__Cory Emmerton (DET)X0050.00%200000.0000000003232
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0050.00%2015000.0500000003939001
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X0053.33%1514000.0600000003939
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X0040.00%501000.0000000003939
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%016000.09000000000000
__Mike Reilly (BOS)X000.00%016000.09000000000
Chris TerryX000.00%302000.330000000246000
Anton RodinX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick SieloffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%011000.0000000001514000
Michael SgarbossaX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Victor EjdsellX0033.33%300000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)44221640.9222.522481231041326631130.9001042151221
Jhonas Enroth207720.9192.6910274046571262210.75041642203

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X58274875126042532367614711.44%30110719.081020303216000004
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X5826366284010121822075010012.56%19118220.3871522241570004103
Timo Meier (R)X582733601030094682237612912.11%23121420.92111122251590003111
Marcus Pettersson (R)X56113142-3320707011147419.91%63135624.216713141620112120
Brady Tkachuk (R)X522021412136011549115387517.39%2592717.833251010300009
Mark ArcobelloX581526417608068135539611.11%1892215.90213792011135
Roman CervenkaX581722398201348160488810.63%1899117.09033312300002
Adam Gaudette (R)X5812273993004179170581087.06%2996516.630222550004100
Spencer MachacekX581314275235553290365714.44%1564111.0600000101110
Ryan WilsonX58224267195126798139352.47%84150125.880555174000195
Erik Johnson (TOT)X5711718-44028755822311.72%69116920.5100061120444147
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X5000-300024020.00%36713.430000000000
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X7000-1002102110.00%49814.0300001000009
__Erik Johnson (SEA)X351151634024524119252.44%5780823.090006820444137
__Erik Johnson (EDM)X10022-30021111230.00%519519.5500002100001
Chris WidemanX53314171416023588222243.66%73112621.25033399000052
Andrew CoglianoX578816-20016328320719.64%2067111.7700001000016
Dustin BrownX585101548053345119369.80%55459.4000008000053
Korbinian HolzerX56111121322083514324302.33%55100217.89000026000061
Anthony BitettoX551891319558543312133.03%5090016.36101120004125
Pavel DatsyukX4353820072245233611.11%73307.680000000000
Brendan MikkelsonX50088112013393418140.00%3778615.7201118900006
Miles Wood (R)X254371100271432112512.50%52168.630000000000
Jujhar KhairaX2941536031132261318.18%32548.760000000007
Roman PolakX90223401684320.00%912013.3100000000012
Mark BarberioX1000120010000.00%11413.680000000000
Joakim NygardX4000-120234130.00%1276.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X3350.48%6206917011.36030000011645
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X5256.40%14542622101.05010111100652
Timo Meier (R)X2243.90%824023000.99030000011267
Marcus Pettersson (R)X300.00%02660210.62010000031111
Brady Tkachuk (R)X5142.11%572414000.88010000021213
Mark ArcobelloX4051.86%5113519000.89000001100342
Roman CervenkaX1052.83%533918010.79230001100134
Adam Gaudette (R)X0048.31%5035527100.81010000011034
Spencer MachacekX3041.67%72169000.84000010140212
Ryan WilsonX000.00%02356000.350000101360000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%01855000.311100000106010
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X000.00%011000.000000000106
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X000.00%028000.000000000106
__Erik Johnson (SEA)X000.00%01434000.401100000106
__Erik Johnson (EDM)X000.00%0112000.200000000106
Chris WidemanX000.00%02842000.30000000190010
Andrew CoglianoX1241.03%391312000.48000000063010
Dustin BrownX1046.15%13314000.55000000064011
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0943000.240000000228101
Anthony BitettoX000.00%0728000.200001000163000
Pavel DatsyukX1050.00%12694000.4800000001010110
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%01222000.200000000500000
Miles Wood (R)X2150.00%643000.65000000044011
Jujhar KhairaX1053.85%3924000.39000000088000
Roman PolakX000.00%035000.33000000092000
Mark BarberioX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Joakim NygardX0055.56%900000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)43221550.9152.732568601171376660310.750124314333
Mike Smith1611500.9112.879414145508237120.00001543310

Macon Mayhem

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX58383977-520081593179916711.99%26111319.181014242212500000
Dan Sexton (TOT)X5823345786049361705311113.53%29108818.77410141313000004
__Dan Sexton (VGK)X2061117400131157153510.53%735417.7014534300004
__Dan Sexton (FLA)X381723404603625113387615.04%2273519.33369108700000
Justin Fontaine (TOT)X58173653241003369135539412.59%33110519.053141718130000014
__Justin Fontaine (VGK)X281016261620144185254511.76%1550518.04325953000012
__Justin Fontaine (FLA)X3072027880192850284914.00%1860020.000121297700002
Dustin BoydX58212647-76082571966112410.71%1998116.911781210100000
Brian FlynnX581721386803974161608910.56%18102217.62123656022287
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X58211637-22008145133479215.79%23103117.7862813114000112
Austin WatsonX5813183116140643998284513.27%1361910.6700006202370
Ryan Donato (R)X58111627-21004642174511056.32%1587615.11202317000648
Victor BartleyX584212588081736622276.06%75125721.6733610113000191
Alex PicardX581232466031726835331.47%74133322.981455118000090
Nate ProsserX5831821-22029766733264.48%82125121.572358116000287
Jeff CarterX58810180100424410143647.92%1276313.1602223900000
Andrew MacWilliamX49513183160834037192613.51%4991918.76303495000010
Brendan LeipsicX3671017-16027158627428.14%537410.3800031400000
Jacob De La RoseX5897162160753852144017.31%135659.7400000000182
Luke WitkowskiX50214161325570435922223.39%4072714.530000000005
Yakov Trenin (R)X485813-4120815440214312.50%1162212.9500000000051
Logan ShawX2574111310027112961824.14%42048.150000100001
Dakota MermisX44189-114038543117163.23%6082118.65101119011370
Joe Hicketts (R)X3817844054294317222.33%4268317.9800004000016
Oscar Moller (FLA)X1325722010172814187.14%521216.28000013000011
__Oscar Moller (FLA)X112354208142714167.41%317215.6800001300008
__Oscar Moller (TOR)X2022-200231020.00%23919.610000000003
Christian WolaninX9022200031250.00%1714516.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX3443.84%737818211.38160001200863
Dan Sexton (TOT)X4253.25%774624001.05370000042243
__Dan Sexton (VGK)X1177.78%92211000.96220000042
__Dan Sexton (FLA)X3150.00%682413001.09150000042
Justin Fontaine (TOT)X5149.71%12172128100.96050000210145
__Justin Fontaine (VGK)X3147.98%4941213001.03020000210
__Justin Fontaine (FLA)X2050.90%723915100.90030000210
Dustin BoydX9044.07%594216010.96020000022650
Brian FlynnX2050.70%9984419000.74110001100113
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1447.37%573318000.72010001100424
Austin WatsonX0051.52%331715101.000000003230113
Ryan Donato (R)X3053.06%495028000.620100000124011
Victor BartleyX000.00%01047000.400000000164002
Alex PicardX000.00%01345000.360000002180100
Nate ProsserX000.00%01940000.340000000274001
Jeff CarterX0153.85%312188000.470000001190111
Andrew MacWilliamX200.00%0834000.39000000011102
Brendan LeipsicX1043.75%16207000.91000000055111
Jacob De La RoseX2150.63%79912000.57000001100111
Luke WitkowskiX10100.00%11027000.44001000022010
Yakov Trenin (R)X1144.00%250513000.42000000011102
Logan ShawX0060.29%6822001.08000000051100
Dakota MermisX000.00%0327000.2200000002514000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%01120000.23000000170001
Oscar Moller (FLA)X0148.54%20641000.66000000022000
__Oscar Moller (FLA)X0149.45%18231000.58000000022
__Oscar Moller (TOR)X0041.67%2410001.02000000022
Christian WolaninX000.00%017000.28000000090000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tobias Stephan3823950.9092.872257201081185571430.692133817245
Daniel Taylor2110830.8843.4612640073631305100.57172036010
Carey Price (TOT)21100.9104.001200088940000.000021100
__Carey Price (TOR)21100.9104.001200088940000.000021

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX56343872114048692398916314.23%37112020.007101723146000324
Kevin Fiala (R)X442533581214047442027112112.38%2486819.7457122411300007
Derek RoyX58282654171207278209509913.40%22104718.0522410114202538
Roope Hintz (R)X58171936121409264111286015.32%21116320.050447113000376
Warren Foegele (R)X5112233591208943142461178.45%2284716.60325866011130
Miro Heiskanen (R)X5853035420198912350574.07%65143824.8018914162000019
Luke Kunin (R)X421318315100612613836759.42%1672817.3441598100001
Denis Gurianov (R)X5813142710120775591315314.29%20106318.33448614800000
Brian GibbonsX58131225-1040385913829909.42%2283414.3800002101683
Damon SeversonX58421253415100777838275.13%75139824.10224616000002
Joel HanleyX5822022200021736434223.13%76120920.850112101011291
Alex IafalloX588132170023289427618.51%84557.850000100006
Jordan WealX5851217-10100454510537654.76%1875112.960000000000
Adam ErneX588816740803449143616.33%94938.5000003000132
Kevan MillerX580151523200102614614200.00%68111619.2300002011081
Andy GreeneX5821214-48024385223173.85%4799017.060223104011258
Ilya KovalchukX5875125120402650122814.00%84658.030000500000
Tim KennedyX30527-62042293341915.15%1239913.290000000000
Jordie BennX36066-1009392213180.00%2253514.8600002000133
Andrei MironovX22033-1100251314470.00%831514.3000000000021
Nicolas DeslauriersX9000-4202352340.00%313014.420000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX9255.03%14305522001.291400058002116
Kevin Fiala (R)X5134.29%705721031.34020000290723
Derek RoyX3250.11%9183516001.03220001100455
Roope Hintz (R)X1349.38%811223000.62050000043411
Warren Foegele (R)X2129.41%344825000.83240000052220
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100.00%04865000.49000000021014
Luke Kunin (R)X1154.55%442711000.85130000062221
Denis Gurianov (R)X1233.33%812626000.51020001100013
Brian GibbonsX4146.92%5524018000.60110000022012
Damon SeversonX000.00%02748000.36000100180000
Joel HanleyX000.00%02541000.36000000011001
Alex IafalloX0022.22%9178000.92000000310100
Jordan WealX0054.17%243211000.450000000117031
Adam ErneX3047.10%138117000.65000001200022
Kevan MillerX000.00%0644000.270000000584100
Andy GreeneX000.00%01117000.280000000192001
Ilya KovalchukX1061.54%1358000.520000002110002
Tim KennedyX1047.59%16666000.35000000011110
Jordie BennX000.00%0925000.220000000363000
Andrei MironovX000.00%0010000.1900000002210000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0042.11%3834000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger64200.9242.613450115198105100.0000510200
Antti Niemi42251420.9112.882394201151289568310.750204112423
Matt O'Connor147220.9053.097760140420217111.00031236201

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X582833619300113622737617910.26%18114319.7039122512500000
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (NYR)X6134-200931612176.25%110517.5102221300000
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X5227305711300104592576416210.51%17103819.9637102311300000
Jayson Megna (TOT)X5823325546065742106014310.95%23106918.44681421130011780
__Jayson Megna (TOR)X1000000412130.00%22020.300000100000
__Jayson Megna (MIN)X5723325546061732085914011.06%21104918.41681421129011780
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X5816314721404075200731088.00%17104618.0327915109000013
__Joakim Andersson (SJS)X14112-5608122916223.45%119313.810000100007
__Joakim Andersson (MIN)X44153045780326317157868.77%1685219.372791510800006
Joe PavelskiX5819203922005063166539711.45%21115419.91112526000373
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X57181129-11808551127588514.17%2591516.05202810100004
__Tommy Wingels (TOR)X17426-96022192171719.05%828016.4610121900000
__Tommy Wingels (MIN)X401492381206332106516813.21%1763515.8810168300004
Blake PietilaX58915242235543983296010.84%1971912.39101692000144
Ryan WhiteX41148224320463584233616.67%1346311.2900001101464
Jack Johnson (TOT)X5621820234064697935362.53%76130623.3214571210002139
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X1000100011000.00%32019.630000000002
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X5521820134064687835362.56%73128623.3914571210002137
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X458715-180495312433696.45%3070615.681019880118132
__Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X1000-100004110.00%088.320000000000
__Freddie Hamilton (MIN)X448715080495312032686.67%3069715.851019880118132
Connor BrickleyX41411157300434538102310.53%1056313.7200005000110
Brett Lernout (R) (TOT)X5721214-26120130696833222.94%71127022.2811211129000270
__Brett Lernout (SJS)X33156-216088342516114.00%3565119.7300025500004
__Brett Lernout (MIN)X24178-56042354317112.33%3661925.80112974000266
Frederik GauthierX455611-540233946162310.87%1245510.10112123101182
Steven OleksyX4901111-5301068796132280.00%81113023.050001710003109
Troy BrouwerX546410-4175471841183414.63%63867.140000000000
Philip SamuelssonX3019106207413617162.78%4359819.95000124000171
Ian Cole (TOT)X46099-447557513829220.00%6090619.7000004000029
__Ian Cole (TOR)X7011-1605114210.00%713619.4900001000018
__Ian Cole (MIN)X39088-341552403427210.00%5377019.7300003000011
Patrick EavesX58448-916030378530604.71%1358310.050000200000
Kris Russell (TOT)X715610078191065.26%417324.77022523000113
__Kris Russell (BOS)X1011-200001210.00%02322.600110400000
__Kris Russell (TOR)X3022100454310.00%06621.880001500018
__Kris Russell (PHI)X31232003314547.14%48528.3801141400006
Anton Stralman (TOT)X50066-40014413113210.00%3377315.47000180000018
__Anton Stralman (OTT)X6000-400493150.00%911619.280000000006
__Anton Stralman (TOR)X4000-600130220.00%06616.380000100006
__Anton Stralman (MIN)X400666009292810140.00%2459214.8000017900007
Josh BrownX2914531803722281683.57%2352618.15101252000274
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X27055-341154414219130.00%2450618.74000027011047
__Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X4000-320323000.00%06817.110000000001
__Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X7011-1201542110.00%610014.280000000001
__Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X1604413715268168120.00%1833821.10000027011045
Frank CorradoX122241100624153813.33%1825421.2000011600001
Jonny BrodzinskiX34134-111603032236204.35%1642012.3500000000044
Andrew CampbellX34044460343323760.00%3750314.8100001000050
Connor CarrickX50110753118130.00%17414.840000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X4240.00%906418101.07240000021555
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (NYR)X0016.67%661000.76120000021
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X4241.67%845817101.10120000021
Jayson Megna (TOT)X4245.71%704420001.03240000120520
__Jayson Megna (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000120
__Jayson Megna (MIN)X4246.38%694420001.05240000120
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X1055.18%12363620000.90040000510233
__Joakim Andersson (SJS)X0050.00%12852000.21000000510
__Joakim Andersson (MIN)X1055.78%11083118001.06040000510
Joe PavelskiX3350.88%1142721000.68000001200242
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X3254.29%352218000.63000001100162
__Tommy Wingels (TOR)X2055.56%948000.43000001100
__Tommy Wingels (MIN)X1253.85%261810000.72000001100
Blake PietilaX2140.00%2051418000.67140100180200
Ryan WhiteX2147.67%2791312000.95110001100010
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100.00%02750000.310000001230001
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%001000.000000001230
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X100.00%02749000.310000001230
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X1038.46%26268100.43000000052100
__Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000052
__Freddie Hamilton (MIN)X1038.46%26268100.43000000052
Connor BrickleyX0039.75%405512000.530000001150100
Brett Lernout (R) (TOT)X000.00%02045000.220000001100011
__Brett Lernout (SJS)X000.00%0924000.180000001100
__Brett Lernout (MIN)X000.00%01121000.260000001100
Frederik GauthierX0054.93%21399000.48040000075001
Steven OleksyX000.00%02644000.1900002004914000
Troy BrouwerX0080.00%546000.52000010022002
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%01315100.33000000074001
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%01932000.2000000004610000
__Ian Cole (TOR)X000.00%028000.1500000004610
__Ian Cole (MIN)X000.00%01724000.2100000004610
Patrick EavesX2034.78%231610000.27000000022100
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%037000.69000000066000
__Kris Russell (BOS)X000.00%010000.88000000066
__Kris Russell (TOR)X000.00%003000.61000000066
__Kris Russell (PHI)X000.00%024000.70000000066
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000.00%01024000.160000000501001
__Anton Stralman (OTT)X000.00%015000.000000000501
__Anton Stralman (TOR)X000.00%011000.000000000501
__Anton Stralman (MIN)X000.00%0818000.200000000501
Josh BrownX000.00%0716000.19000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%0518000.200020100274000
__Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000.00%012000.000000000274
__Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X000.00%003000.200000000274
__Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X000.00%0413000.240020100274
Frank CorradoX000.00%049000.31000000093000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0049.49%198414000.19040000077000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%0820000.160000000343000
Connor CarrickX000.00%002000.27000100054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (TOT)34151430.9082.95189120931007517000.833123218135
__Jared Coreau (VGK)32100.9102.921640088939000.000033
__Jared Coreau (MIN)31131330.9072.9517272085918478000.833122915
Kasimir Kaskisuo63210.9042.973640018188103000.333362000
Spencer Martin2210910.8893.5812250073660324120.900101939111

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tony DeAngelo (R)X44144054-280466016977768.28%53100622.861192038124000345
Joonas RaskX5821315226041622076011510.14%20106018.28671320113022035
Casey WellmanX49222648-11202871165508513.33%1888818.13413171795000015
Matt D'AgostiniX51192847-51009153195671039.74%25108921.352131525119011036
Alexander FrolovX582518430205465135438418.52%28122121.05851318139202451
Shea Theodore (R)X4992635-195155511437617.89%69100320.464101420110000042
Mike ZalewskiX58111829-1480426913142888.40%26105418.172687114011262
Tom WandellX58121426340566687335813.79%1584114.5011221600000
Matt FrattinX5891423-1860875310337818.74%2195416.45145911300006
Byron FroeseX58101121-940809363273915.87%2997016.72000430000019
Bogdan KiselevichX5821315-1216095626422203.13%71109118.80101448011130
Mark FraserX5821214-1780112626013153.33%66118720.471014102000151
Chad BillinsX4621113-46011444614174.35%3684918.46066529000015
Dean KukanX5811213-1214040807042261.43%58117320.221127101000047
Jim O'BrienX324711920222629121213.79%735811.190000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX47369-160027367316494.11%1951010.85011111000013
Tomas JurcoX49448-1710037346715335.97%2153510.910000500000
Kyle RauX40358-140281327102711.11%82827.0600011200000
Danick MartelX934754076175917.65%29610.660001200000
Gavin BayreutherX41235-71009313014196.67%2644710.900000210117
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX25145-6202434228144.55%1036014.410000000000
Andrew PoturalskiX13112-620112101910.00%31199.120001300001
Justin DowlingX6022000378250.00%0518.570000100000
Mark GiordanoX1402204041011610.00%1824717.620000000002
Matt TaorminaX1000-100011000.00%32423.680000400002
Mike LiambasX4000-100000000.00%092.370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tony DeAngelo (R)X010.00%04844001.07000000022346
Joonas RaskX0138.12%1817825000.98010000083352
Casey WellmanX4351.91%8134715111.08010000031421
Matt D'AgostiniX4250.67%2984229000.86050000022234
Alexander FrolovX3146.59%882316200.70450000033305
Shea Theodore (R)X300.00%03138000.70000010042110
Mike ZalewskiX2236.36%441730000.55110001100022
Tom WandellX0051.53%5241811000.62000000033121
Matt FrattinX4047.06%512120000.48160000150102
Byron FroeseX0054.11%802826000.43120000043100
Bogdan KiselevichX100.00%02840000.280000000131111
Mark FraserX100.00%0541000.24110000022003
Chad BillinsX010.00%01927000.310000000201001
Dean KukanX100.00%02348000.220000000132000
Jim O'BrienX0154.14%157411000.610000001290012
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1049.17%3031512000.350000000204000
Tomas JurcoX0041.94%62119000.30000000033000
Kyle RauX1026.67%15118000.57000000011200
Danick MartelX11100.00%152001.46000000033001
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%0219000.220000000131000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0163.08%13036000.280000000162001
Andrew PoturalskiX0057.14%703000.34000000066000
Justin DowlingX0023.53%1710000.78000000064000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%057000.160000000152000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%002000.000000000341000
Mike LiambasX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Treutle32010.9621.3318001410662000.0000311200
Anton Khudobin3016860.9072.9918272091983452220.600103015422
Marek Mazanec24111030.9103.1214610076844443000.545112431140

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX58214566133601091131594210413.21%46130422.48514192212412312204
Brock Boeser (R)X493232641618048542158011614.88%29103421.1167132192033695
Lauri KorpikoskiX5330275786036541856913816.22%2388116.627815218800005
Alexander RadulovX57202444-1403855212621259.43%25114320.0648122410910110129
Johan LarssonX58162137-3320888216635969.64%25106018.28538109212312135
Micheal FerlandX5816153115008528123447913.01%2189315.40123958101781
T.J. HensickX581020304140215415043736.67%1272112.4301111800000
Leo KomarovX52111122-21160755790406512.22%1782515.863141269000137
Scott MayfieldX5831720-8841060765322225.66%56107518.53011365011139
Xavier OuelletX5041519467570797928295.06%84125825.16268121250004170
Matt IrwinX582161814027666835182.94%102147725.47066101270113219
Seth HelgesonX58116171457587615431251.85%67110819.101122400112153
Greg McKeggX539716-7200334010728658.41%1963612.0100001000222
Cody FransonX5821315-54017665817243.45%52115319.890113811016140
Anton SlepyshevX586814-2140555050202712.00%1869211.9300003202338
Michael LattaX38257618019152915246.90%42697.0900001000122
Brett RitchieX5815641404522317213.23%84457.660000200000
Ilya LyubushkinX58055128057443916160.00%3282014.1400001000045
Mitchell Stephens (R)X20123-300410227134.55%31477.330000000003
Carter CamperX21033200226370.00%1542.580000000000
Adam ClendeningX8022340195410.00%511614.500000000002
Lukas RadilX5000000010000.00%050.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX0153.50%19142232001.01010000320265
Brock Boeser (R)X10341.90%1056217011.241200028001024
Lauri KorpikoskiX4243.75%964221011.29010001200722
Alexander RadulovX4142.86%773918100.77130000062155
Johan LarssonX2152.20%6593520000.70120001100152
Micheal FerlandX1121.05%383115000.69010000022121
T.J. HensickX2052.75%4003514000.831100000176211
Leo KomarovX0134.88%432615000.53010000092121
Scott MayfieldX000.00%01449000.371200200103011
Xavier OuelletX110.00%02146000.300010000291001
Matt IrwinX100.00%02359000.240000001160012
Seth HelgesonX000.00%11148000.310010001420111
Greg McKeggX2150.00%124299000.50000000088102
Cody FransonX000.00%01145000.2600000002413010
Anton SlepyshevX0035.00%201414100.4000000001410020
Michael LattaX0040.91%6633000.520000000111000
Brett RitchieX0044.44%9710000.270000000457000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%0425000.120000000583000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0057.45%4741000.41000000022000
Carter CamperX0025.00%450001.110000000212000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%011000.34000000080000
Lukas RadilX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg42100.9172.8818800910958000.0000316000
Alex Stalock2917530.9033.0215670079815358111.00032520311
Louis Domingue32111540.8923.62175821106983435110.88993022400

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX57353065129534623148515511.15%32116520.44710173313000000
Tom KuhnhacklX5628376519240104762386712711.76%28112320.0539121711700005
Jori LehteraX4312294113120266491205613.19%1990020.924812139200004
Jimmy VeseyX58182240-111609262202501308.91%2798717.024261911100006
Cal O'ReillyX58161632-7402071144467911.11%2583614.411678440001113
Justin FlorekX531810283202737108325816.67%1563912.0573101884011354
Stefan MatteauX58161026-12235978896234316.67%35102517.671234111101443
Sami Niku (R)X3452126-840184113947583.60%5172521.32000430000014
Justin HollX583222526025649551403.16%77120820.83371011152000137
Joakim RyanX5622022914039609431352.13%88111219.870445920004104
Stephen JohnsX583172057125142658839373.41%111147125.370115110000250
Boo NievesX5861117-134046336921448.70%2072712.5400005000142
Michael ChaputX525121732063557622526.58%1369913.4500001000031
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X3761016-27735804459212210.17%5987423.62426894000143
__Keegan Lowe (NYR)X3761016-27735804459212210.17%5987423.62426894000143
Seth GriffithX486915660122055213310.91%44619.5900001000159
Dylan DemeloX5821315122048585318253.77%4484314.54000225000061
Radim SimekX4641014-22047314817258.33%2660113.0700000011079
William CarrierX563811-816098447230514.17%2072913.02000221000013
Luke GazdicX30112-1415546292311204.35%1239813.27000023000047
Mike VecchioneX11011700426420.00%3807.230000100000
MacKenzie WeegarX12000-3401171730.00%515112.620000000000
Kurtis GabrielX28000-15602417175170.00%32619.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX6348.42%955716011.12130010130433
Tom KuhnhacklX4140.00%955726011.16240000130590
Jori LehteraX2052.00%12981216000.91010001100212
Jimmy VeseyX2036.36%773916000.81230000230221
Cal O'ReillyX2051.70%7062625000.770000000101141
Justin FlorekX4140.79%1522313010.88240000210311
Stefan MatteauX2038.30%786818000.51020011100213
Sami Niku (R)X01100.00%14733000.72000000021200
Justin HollX020.00%04638000.41240001100101
Joakim RyanX100.00%03430000.400000000183002
Stephen JohnsX000.00%02361200.270010402230031
Boo NievesX1050.00%281214000.470000000121012
Michael ChaputX0053.15%3331112000.49000000011002
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X010.00%02336000.370023201100101
__Keegan Lowe (NYR)X010.00%02336000.370023201100
Seth GriffithX2133.33%63711000.65000000033001
Dylan DemeloX000.00%01525000.36000000041010
Radim SimekX01100.00%11320000.47000000053101
William CarrierX0041.67%481716100.30030002200000
Luke GazdicX0033.33%1836000.10000010066000
Mike VecchioneX000.00%113000.25000000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%046000.0000000001212000
Kurtis GabrielX0050.00%868000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov53110.9132.65294001315078000.750855011
Joni Ortio30151220.9103.081770190911014478320.909113025313
Zane McIntyre2612930.9043.4714682085884457300.33362328115

Victoria Salmon Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Shore (TOT)X52112637-1960458515449877.14%2396518.56610162190000240
__Nick Shore (TOR)X1000000040010.00%01515.470000000002
__Nick Shore (OTT)X51112637-1960458115449867.14%2395018.62610162190000238
Milan Lucic (TOT)X52211233-211809173148407914.19%3394918.253257102000022
__Milan Lucic (TBL)X216814-340292054112611.11%730914.7202214500000
__Milan Lucic (OTT)X3115419-18140625394295315.96%2664020.65303657000022
Corban KnightX51112233-340306813247758.33%1784416.55123536101251
Victor AntipinX5032932-21140254510649442.83%39105521.091671297000141
Colin McDonaldX55101626-10140735610342789.71%2396317.51033873000011
Zack KassianX57121123-7871512763115286510.43%2095816.81101365011019
John Quenneville (R)X4561319-200485860163710.00%1766914.87000333000014
Michal KempnyX4851419-310050486518237.69%5390318.82112378011053
Mason Appleton (R) (TOT)X529817460214882234710.98%2070513.551231152000018
__Mason Appleton (TOR)X17000400355330.00%1744.380000000000
__Mason Appleton (OTT)X359817060184377204411.69%1963018.011231152000018
Derick Brassard (TOT)X264101426018294717388.51%637314.3410123600007
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X122683201218257218.00%319416.1900001700000
__Derick Brassard (OTT)X14246-1406112210179.09%317812.7510121900006
Jan RuttaX5701313-246018637730350.00%50108318.9904414116000012
Brandon Manning (TOT)X4001212-39521453818210.00%2965516.3900009000051
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X4000-400321100.00%1368.950000000002
__Brandon Manning (OTT)X360121219518433717210.00%2862017.2100009000050
Nico SturmX398311-12207233361524.24%1644711.46213325000043
Julian MelchioriX5811011-1010057614117262.44%74121120.87011492000292
Matt LoritoX248210-200103354122414.81%733413.9000001000026
Duncan KeithX44279-1424058463314226.06%4070916.11011011000144
Andrew CrescenziX40448-660403133122712.12%1155813.9500007000034
Colin BlackwellX37358-154035415816365.17%1652714.25000524000026
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X22325-400481841216.67%21597.210000300009
__Dylan Sikura (TOR)X6000-100100100.00%0152.470000000009
__Dylan Sikura (OTT)X16325-300381831216.67%21448.990000300000
Marcus SorensenX26325-10002094111187.32%830011.5200021300019
Ryan MurphyX31314-12037203415.00%72377.630000700008
John Hayden (TOT)X37224-380231415131013.33%52657.16000120000016
__John Hayden (DET)X21000100500000.00%0180.850000000003
__John Hayden (OTT)X16224-480181415131013.33%524715.44000120000013
Jordan OesterleX2404412012711550.00%1537815.7500000000027
Nicklas JensenX7022-320141040.00%2679.570000000002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X28022-1040722154100.00%2534912.4800003000043
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X13011-9204149480.00%1623117.7300000000032
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X15011-120386020.00%91197.9200003000010
Dylan McIlrathX13011-480291217740.00%1120916.0800003000013
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X2000000100000.00%031.640000000000
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X2000000100000.00%031.640000000000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X9000040200100.00%3556.070000000001
__Dustin Byfuglien (TOR)X5000000000000.00%020.330000000000
__Dustin Byfuglien (OTT)X4000040200100.00%35313.250000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Shore (TOT)X2257.41%7892726000.77010000072102
__Nick Shore (TOR)X0071.43%710000.00000000072
__Nick Shore (OTT)X2257.29%7822626000.78010000072
Milan Lucic (TOT)X1244.87%782725020.70000000052421
__Milan Lucic (TBL)X0054.55%11128010.91000000052
__Milan Lucic (OTT)X1243.28%671517010.59000000052
Corban KnightX3251.46%8242326000.78010000042231
Victor AntipinX100.00%03238100.610000000124112
Colin McDonaldX3045.76%592218000.54010000022121
Zack KassianX0339.39%661612000.48112100022000
John Quenneville (R)X0151.64%5191113000.57000000011111
Michal KempnyX000.00%02634000.42000000054011
Mason Appleton (R) (TOT)X0053.49%431520000.48120000000100
__Mason Appleton (TOR)X0050.00%410000.00000000000
__Mason Appleton (OTT)X0053.85%391420000.54120000000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0352.73%311169000.75110000011012
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X0257.32%16464000.82000000011
__Derick Brassard (OTT)X0147.62%147105000.67110000011
Jan RuttaX000.00%02642000.2400000005715000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000.00%1924000.370000100402000
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X000.00%001000.000000000402
__Brandon Manning (OTT)X000.00%1923000.390000100402
Nico SturmX1048.53%27299100.49110000011112
Julian MelchioriX000.00%0939000.180100000465000
Matt LoritoX1044.44%91610000.60000000021200
Duncan KeithX01100.00%11428000.250000000177001
Andrew CrescenziX1046.71%152214000.29000000063000
Colin BlackwellX1146.70%182910000.30000000092011
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X0037.50%864000.63000000040001
__Dylan Sikura (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000040
__Dylan Sikura (OTT)X0037.50%864000.70000000040
Marcus SorensenX0036.36%11121000.3300000001111000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%0810200.34000000022001
John Hayden (TOT)X1050.00%1234000.30000000044000
__John Hayden (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__John Hayden (OTT)X1050.00%1234000.32000000044
Jordan OesterleX000.00%0318000.210000000242000
Nicklas JensenX00100.00%111000.60000000076000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%0410000.1100000001212000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X000.00%0310000.0900000001212
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X000.00%010000.1700000001212
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%005000.10000000055000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001912000
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X000.00%000000.0000000001912
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%112000.00000000099000
__Dustin Byfuglien (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000099
__Dustin Byfuglien (OTT)X000.00%112000.00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling2112710.9142.8412474159690331101.00091934421
Malcolm Subban (TOT)1861200.8953.8810842070668326111.00021826310
__Malcolm Subban (TOR)52300.9242.76304001418488101.0002512
__Malcolm Subban (OTT)134900.8844.317792056484238010.00001314
Christopher Gibson20200.8704.541190096940000.000024000
Kristers Gudlevskis84300.8764.623900030241122100.000080010

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X50253863-22027722386514110.50%30106121.22811191898000149
Quinn Hughes (R)X55133548-8100235722085765.91%69123122.385141925128000245
Jonathan MarchessaultX5619224142608750145509613.10%25110219.69571213108000363
Marc-Antoine PouliotX57112435-1360467314845877.43%25100817.68561111107000222
Jakub Vrana (R)X52141832-2300465417341978.09%26100919.4046101397000058
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X53161329-62356257138439711.59%2596318.165161075011032
__Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X136410-15514646133113.04%823918.4030342100003
__Andrei Kostitsyn (TOR)X5000-2203314360.00%16212.460000200000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (PHI)X3510919-3160454878276012.82%1666118.89213652011030
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X54131528-12804339120326010.83%2194517.5024647600004
__Sergei Kostitsyn (OTT)X185712-14014135517359.09%633918.8122432900004
__Sergei Kostitsyn (TOR)X1011000222110.00%01817.530000000000
__Sergei Kostitsyn (PHI)X358715-1140272463142412.70%1558916.8302214700000
Curtis LazarX4891322-110070559928479.09%2270714.742571365101458
Erik Cernak (R)X40317208455102709036443.33%56100825.19145478000265
Haydn Fleury (R)X5111617821562667934461.27%56107121.01112371011091
Brendan Lemieux (R)X4979165300882761193811.48%1562012.64112327000035
Kevin ConnautonX5821416-314077738641412.33%62116920.160221510112111
Kevin RoyX4710313-5120233981305312.35%1758812.51314103200000
Daniel CatenacciX507512560263137142018.92%124979.9410118000033
David McIntyreX335510-24016336119308.20%1141712.64000115000032
Ross JohnstonX40459430056293472211.76%1040010.0100002101119
Andreas Englund (R)X53358-6240654029142210.34%3685316.10112244000045
Jay BeagleX5535812026294411266.82%2355410.0801105000179
Scott LaughtonX24426-440263039102610.26%631112.95000214000027
Noah Hanifin (R)X46066-116049475622190.00%5387819.08011450000193
Travis ZajacX16123-6606102410174.17%318111.3200012000001
Nathan Bastian (R)X23123-42353012124178.33%523710.3000001000011
Matt TennysonX9112-6135141054320.00%915417.1300008000011
Oscar FantenbergX33022-6202238251070.00%4256417.09000126000074
Nic DowdX24101-92016153512242.86%927311.3900000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X1152.03%14807431011.19170001300733
Quinn Hughes (R)X200.00%05434000.78110001300303
Jonathan MarchessaultX2362.34%774130000.740300001130241
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2049.93%6832818000.69030000043213
Jakub Vrana (R)X2047.22%722920000.63290000410122
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X3149.12%571912000.60150000042133
__Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X2060.00%1093000.84010000042
__Andrei Kostitsyn (TOR)X0060.00%501000.00000000042
__Andrei Kostitsyn (PHI)X1145.24%42108000.57140000042
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X2339.34%612316000.59120000072132
__Sergei Kostitsyn (OTT)X1038.10%21177000.71120000072
__Sergei Kostitsyn (TOR)X000.00%001001.14000000072
__Sergei Kostitsyn (PHI)X1340.00%4068000.51000000072
Curtis LazarX1051.10%364179100.62010000085013
Erik Cernak (R)X10100.00%12835000.40000101100121
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%01948000.320000000361010
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0134.21%381317000.52000000066111
Kevin ConnautonX010.00%02845000.2700000001510020
Kevin RoyX1247.62%211915000.4411000001212111
Daniel CatenacciX0050.00%1435000.48000000055001
David McIntyreX3152.99%134149000.48000000055011
Ross JohnstonX1061.54%2635000.45000000011011
Andreas Englund (R)X100.00%01023000.19000000055000
Jay BeagleX1054.89%348519000.290000000101001
Scott LaughtonX1049.21%18934000.39010000000001
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%01317000.140000000244000
Travis ZajacX0040.54%3721000.33000000022000
Nathan Bastian (R)X0025.00%825000.250010000175000
Matt TennysonX000.00%0110000.26000000022000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%0422000.070000000332000
Nic DowdX0059.09%2256000.0700000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)31151240.9152.77186022861006483110.571143112431
J-F Berube (TOT)2612850.9063.0514740075795383000.50082419203
__J-F Berube (TOR)137510.8983.177570040394190000.3333128
__J-F Berube (PHI)135340.9132.937170035401193000.60051211
Scott Wedgewood173930.8903.559470056511244000.500101535020

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX58214364211202565243721318.64%28107418.5228102512300001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X582829572010070592466912611.38%23107718.563692912300000
Drake CaggiulaX58192847-17415114881906912610.00%35107518.532911893011147
Neal Pionk (R)X56102030880815899404410.10%52112820.14314881000219
Sammy Blais (R)X58121729-932011362101477411.88%27108118.645167920222129
Nick Ritchie (R)X58111829-256011061102326810.78%24110819.1123512123000049
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X5861925612062688035347.50%78130722.53448121290112142
Chris ConnerX58915241460263913641786.62%873212.6200007000064
Dennis RasmussenX58101323-6140357088275611.36%34101417.482358861014134
Dominik SimonX581111229160734213044708.46%1471012.2501123600018
Travis Dermott (R)X5551722-24060516725247.46%5099618.1014518100002
Brandon Carlo (R)X564162008081776819315.88%67115020.53000021122146
Brandon YipX46910190260654083235510.84%1784518.38213109800000
Dominic ToninatoX58125174200423990386113.33%145659.7400002101561
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X5821315222033656630273.03%64105718.2200001000292
Oskar SundqvistX586814440402557152610.53%84838.330000000001
Joseph CramarossaX303710414029192781611.11%52578.560000100005
Kevin PorterX3534712018234313216.98%537510.720000100001
Michal JordanX5707760026635523180.00%62108819.1000002000097
Taylor ChorneyX5011320256330.00%59118.210001500000
Tim HeedX1000100010000.00%2109.720000000001
Juuso RiikolaX2000100331000.00%24321.380000600002
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X9000-300120120.00%2444.900000000001
__Adam Cracknell (TOR)X4000000000000.00%030.830000000000
__Adam Cracknell (PIT)X5000-300120120.00%2418.150000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX5350.49%11216618001.19040001300653
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X4245.00%606918001.06260000120665
Drake CaggiulaX5046.17%12524920000.87260010170214
Neal Pionk (R)X200.00%03031000.53000000011114
Sammy Blais (R)X1032.63%952217000.54000001100031
Nick Ritchie (R)X3038.46%781515000.52000001100212
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X110.00%02261000.38010000097112
Chris ConnerX2034.78%232615000.660100000174001
Dennis RasmussenX1055.21%2591524000.45120000033121
Dominik SimonX1046.10%4363918000.62040000052000
Travis Dermott (R)X100.00%01933000.44000001100100
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%02157000.35000000022111
Brandon YipX0148.48%33149000.45110000011002
Dominic ToninatoX1152.94%341519000.60000000054221
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%01952000.280000000115000
Oskar SundqvistX0151.98%17777000.58000000055112
Joseph CramarossaX1066.67%376000.78000000000100
Kevin PorterX0035.71%1496000.37000000022010
Michal JordanX000.00%01947000.1300000005711000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%001000.22000000053000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.00000000020000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%004000.00000000022000
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X0025.00%401000.00000000099000
__Adam Cracknell (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000099
__Adam Cracknell (PIT)X0033.33%301000.00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz3118930.9142.8817080082958495200.75083028454
Marek Schwarz3212970.9142.90182302881025480510.647172830212

Brampton Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark OlverX58353570-258095892166411816.20%24112919.477152230122101490
Samuel Girard (R)X5894554120317518991894.76%72138223.836111730139022269
Alex DeBrincat (R)X3922285006040461996811811.06%2581720.9487151883101344
Liam ReddoxX501818362216050401394210812.95%2281716.34000240033134
Dustin JeffreyX58162036101403254138418511.59%2087815.1321358700001
Eric O'DellX4814223619180646214541869.66%2386417.990551078112855
Drew StaffordX551614301048072451134411014.16%33107919.6363912111000025
Nicolas Hague (R)X587202715480838268273110.29%78132722.893148840111194
Cody McLeodX56101424127351216095375910.53%1789916.0513469200002
Jakob Chychrun (R)X39416200260717410331423.88%56102026.1615610870114136
Eric TangradiX5787155180672879225410.13%1063911.2100000101750
Keith AulieX582111310571587857428302.70%76139924.1311251081012152
Rocco GrimaldiX43571238027266720427.46%1046610.8301113000072
Mikko KoivuX57561168032365115259.80%175098.9300001000043
Rob KlinkhammerX492911-314062288421472.38%954011.0302214300000
Rostislav OleszX3846106175303538142710.53%1352813.89000021014127
Nick SorensenX311780401519428262.38%633810.8900015000355
Alexander Edler (TOT)X2716770092326763.85%1537713.9700001000145
__Alexander Edler (VGK)X1000-100031000.00%12827.800000100006
__Alexander Edler (QUE)X2616780092025764.00%1434913.4400000000139
Alex BiegaX580551510051502614130.00%4984014.49000020110144
Mirco MuellerX190444202179580.00%1023012.090000100001
Alex GrantX32044728020222814100.00%2652116.28011130000147
Carl SoderbergX44033-6802722175170.00%545310.2900005000188
Michael BlundenX52021007781525.00%27214.461011300000
Steve BernierX8112260101014347.14%312215.2501100000023
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X13011-3007159750.00%923618.17000019000017
__Thomas Hickey (OTT)X13011-3007159750.00%923618.17000019000017
Tyler Myers (TOT)X2000-200112100.00%25326.450000400005
__Tyler Myers (TOR)X2000-200112100.00%25326.450000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark OlverX4550.41%14623624101.24270002200642
Samuel Girard (R)X110.00%07246000.780200001260132
Alex DeBrincat (R)X4141.27%637217011.22020000280505
Liam ReddoxX3040.38%522614000.88010001100232
Dustin JeffreyX3150.30%6682116000.82020001100533
Eric O'DellX4051.38%7962913000.830500001110212
Drew StaffordX3250.65%771818000.56240000031121
Nicolas Hague (R)X100.00%02650000.4100000001210032
Cody McLeodX3028.85%52616000.53021000044123
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%03335000.39000001100000
Eric TangradiX0043.75%161514000.47000000033102
Keith AulieX000.00%01847000.190001200138000
Rocco GrimaldiX0043.48%23117100.52000000053000
Mikko KoivuX0052.72%294610000.43000000011010
Rob KlinkhammerX1157.14%141416000.410000000450000
Rostislav OleszX1042.86%2868000.38000000065101
Nick SorensenX0051.85%2754000.470000001230001
Alexander Edler (TOT)X0034.48%58612000.370000001250010
__Alexander Edler (VGK)X000.00%012000.000000001250
__Alexander Edler (QUE)X0034.48%58510000.400000001250
Alex BiegaX000.00%0725000.1200000005811000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%065000.350000000191000
Alex GrantX000.00%01717000.150100000323000
Carl SoderbergX0048.65%74410000.130000000442000
Michael BlundenX0050.00%610000.55010000011010
Steve BernierX0025.00%402000.33000000055000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000.00%047000.08000000088000
__Thomas Hickey (OTT)X000.00%047000.08000000088
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%013000.000000000267000
__Tyler Myers (TOR)X000.00%013000.000000000267
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth2112710.9192.4412270050619302130.00002038206
Michal Neuvirth38181190.9072.882314211111194535320.714283820230

Toledo Walleye

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X583544792360108592808717312.50%30124721.49681425125000346
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X5821396022207383149489314.09%30117220.2048121411000005
__Lucas Wallmark (TOR)X521302049156713.33%39919.8110151100005
__Lucas Wallmark (SJS)X5319385722006974134428614.18%27107320.24381199900000
Carson McMillan (TOT)X5825184391205863145449517.24%26108018.63731013102000010
__Carson McMillan (VGK)X1911617220213545182724.44%1131716.71325629000010
__Carson McMillan (SJS)X3914122671003728100266814.00%1576319.5641577300000
Jason SpezzaX53123042-10803061148341018.11%2194717.872141612123000148
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X5292231-6140265815352935.88%1385916.52235168900007
Samuel Morin (R)X56822301018101537212644646.35%68124622.2417819151000364
Alex ChiassonX581513281608440133357711.28%1582714.25101129000043
Stephane Da CostaX58101727-1080483415644836.41%2378813.59033322000087
James SheppardX581311245401431107307412.15%95669.7642618110000033
Zach Parise (TOT)X581111227140283575225514.67%1667411.620000500000
__Zach Parise (MIN)X1413424009195165.26%315711.190000000000
__Zach Parise (SJS)X44108185100282656173917.86%1351711.750000500000
Blair Jones (TOT)X58101222660426210631739.43%1676713.2200004000246
__Blair Jones (MIN)X14404200111630102613.33%320614.7300003000118
__Blair Jones (SJS)X446121846031467621477.89%1356012.7400001000128
Chris SummersX52417211117581617729255.19%68114622.032021086000059
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X582151762020524930234.08%54118920.50033450000081
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X25167-5005232613103.85%2756922.75033450000029
__Andrew MacDonald (SJS)X331910112015292317134.35%2762018.7900000000052
Alexey Marchenko (TOT)X5327960014565923253.39%61104519.72213237000065
__Alexey Marchenko (MIN)X14246300821211069.52%1830221.60213224000036
__Alexey Marchenko (SJS)X390333006353813190.00%4374319.05000013000029
Ladislav SmidX54178-170020635320271.89%55111920.711234103000179
Jiri NovotnyX58437-66026267022375.71%74818.290000500003
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X842642041324121516.67%413717.1000011800000
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X842642041324121516.67%413717.1000011800000
Anton VolchenkovX10044340121012130.00%313613.590000200002
Kevin RooneyX30123-2402020139107.69%72588.6000000000023
Jeff SchultzX3102274083213750.00%2949215.8800003000018
Carter AshtonX4011020015210.00%14310.630000200000
Nick HoldenX30011-820102817690.00%2445014.9900003600005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X7240.45%898530021.272500011100844
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X2153.91%15473325001.02060000910246
__Lucas Wallmark (TOR)X0056.52%6960000.61010000910
__Lucas Wallmark (SJS)X2153.79%14782725001.06050000910
Carson McMillan (TOT)X3043.59%782535010.80220000031322
__Carson McMillan (VGK)X1050.00%24810011.07110000031
__Carson McMillan (SJS)X2040.74%541725000.68110000031
Jason SpezzaX3252.31%8012220000.89140000120222
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0027.27%44424000.720200000132110
Samuel Morin (R)X1042.11%192831000.48010010022331
Alex ChiassonX0133.33%242515000.68000000011321
Stephane Da CostaX3145.36%1835010000.68120001200010
James SheppardX0255.43%184199000.85000000230140
Zach Parise (TOT)X1150.00%181511000.65000000011211
__Zach Parise (MIN)X0040.00%584000.51000000011
__Zach Parise (SJS)X1153.85%1377000.70000000011
Blair Jones (TOT)X2054.65%3441515010.57000000051111
__Blair Jones (MIN)X0046.67%4555000.39000000051
__Blair Jones (SJS)X2055.85%2991010010.64000000051
Chris SummersX100.00%01837000.370000001150111
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X100.00%01744000.29000000230001
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X000.00%0624000.25000000230
__Andrew MacDonald (SJS)X100.00%01120000.32000000230
Alexey Marchenko (TOT)X000.00%02339000.170100000394001
__Alexey Marchenko (MIN)X000.00%01412000.400100000394
__Alexey Marchenko (SJS)X000.00%0927000.080000000394
Ladislav SmidX010.00%02045000.140000000528000
Jiri NovotnyX1061.54%13135000.29000000011001
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1033.33%362010.88000001100100
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X1033.33%362010.88000001100
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%005000.590000000103000
Kevin RooneyX0039.13%4612000.23000000099000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0420000.080000000312000
Carter AshtonX0050.00%210000.47000000043000
Nick HoldenX000.00%0511000.040000000305000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit2213620.9182.6712792057698353300.900202116331
Antti Raanta (TOT)10100.8933.01600032814010.000011000
__Antti Raanta (MTL)10100.8933.01600032814010.000011
Charlie Lindgren2413910.9033.1614060074765364010.00002314110
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)146620.8973.488450049478251110.00001428101

Maine Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX562735622325563971515011117.88%27104618.672791187213361
Colton SceviourX582436601812057671914110912.57%37114619.76448231040114116
Nicklas BergforsX47182846-21605864183521069.84%1789018.9357121981101653
Brandon KozunX36112738-172204863112331029.82%1873220.3238111774123291
Richard PanikX53161632-105557173131337112.21%29115021.70347171121016142
Josh MansonX584273119410108849231344.35%94142824.62347171220112180
Ty RattieX581413277403436119236611.76%1863210.89134318101112
Sheldon DriesX48121527123007244102375511.76%1667814.13112332000125
Matt PuempelX4391423-62810423610937838.26%1265415.211121051000123
Michael HaleyX41910196440953976263811.84%1569016.83022339000352
Austin CzarnikX2312618-8100272367164117.91%939817.312351232000036
Spencer FooX417815-418028409524467.37%1858314.22101316011222
Jani HakanpaaX5821315-622032585614263.57%49109918.951013660111135
Paul LaDueX581910818055495210201.92%5198116.92000136000379
Kenny Agostino (TOT)X274374202071941021.05%21937.140000300005
__Kenny Agostino (OTT)X21012000022150.00%1178.330000000000
__Kenny Agostino (TOR)X1420212011271228.57%1926.560000100000
__Kenny Agostino (SEA)X1113410095101710.00%0847.660000200005
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X40167-519522613019143.33%3576319.06000127011064
__Patrik Nemeth (TOR)X13011-45552210640.00%1122717.490000000003
__Patrik Nemeth (SEA)X27156-114017392013105.00%2453519.82000127011062
Sean MaloneX1442614037185922.22%11329.4200013000023
Martin FrkX48246-54016304513194.44%93978.2600002000018
Justin FalkX54246-1142054685715193.51%57106419.71101464000395
Aaron NessX31235760926251078.00%2843614.05000231000064
Blake Speers (R)X121451209983812.50%616313.56022012000031
Michael McCarron (TOT)X27145-235534171911105.26%1531411.6400001000043
__Michael McCarron (TOR)X1001111201654220.00%2828.2100000000012
__Michael McCarron (SEA)X17134-3235181215986.67%1323213.6600000000031
Tommy CrossX37134640122213737.69%2738410.3800006000027
Ben HarpurX30123512014063216.67%31504.990000100003
Ryan ReavesX35202-82352925299126.90%113339.50000015101240
Brad Malone (TOT)X9022360653350.00%19910.9700000000013
__Brad Malone (TOR)X1000000001100.00%099.320000000000
__Brad Malone (SEA)X8022360652250.00%18911.1800000000013
Mike Matheson (TOT)X1000000200000.00%32524.550000100001
__Mike Matheson (VGK)X1000000200000.00%32524.550000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX1051.38%11213022001.19010010011433
Colton SceviourX2047.98%2234227001.05250002200331
Nicklas BergforsX2138.98%593813001.03020000120239
Brandon KozunX1152.37%7792712001.04110000033112
Richard PanikX0140.35%1142023000.56250000031023
Josh MansonX100.00%03942000.43000020210101
Ty RattieX3240.00%202816000.86120000043212
Sheldon DriesX2050.68%4401117000.80110000033211
Matt PuempelX0043.64%552412000.70121010031020
Michael HaleyX1040.63%322414000.55000000033011
Austin CzarnikX4242.79%215205010.90000001400220
Spencer FooX3046.91%812610000.51000000011200
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%0536000.270000000411001
Paul LaDueX100.00%01544000.200000000361010
Kenny Agostino (TOT)X0160.00%562000.73000000087010
__Kenny Agostino (OTT)X000.00%011001.20000000087
__Kenny Agostino (TOR)X010.00%120000.44000000087
__Kenny Agostino (SEA)X0075.00%431000.95000000087
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000.00%0937000.1800001001515100
__Patrik Nemeth (TOR)X000.00%0110000.0900001001515
__Patrik Nemeth (SEA)X000.00%0827000.2200000001515
Sean MaloneX0037.89%9521000.91010000000100
Martin FrkX1018.18%111311000.300000000161001
Justin FalkX000.00%01831100.1100000001212010
Aaron NessX000.00%1518000.23000000150010
Blake Speers (R)X0034.78%2344000.61000000000000
Michael McCarron (TOT)X0048.30%14758000.320000100151000
__Michael McCarron (TOR)X0054.76%4222000.240000000151
__Michael McCarron (SEA)X0045.71%10536000.340000100151
Tommy CrossX000.00%0017000.2100000003412000
Ben HarpurX0150.00%225000.4000000001414000
Ryan ReavesX0045.60%19324000.12001000099000
Brad Malone (TOT)X0029.17%2403000.41000000090000
__Brad Malone (TOR)X0012.50%800000.00000000090
__Brad Malone (SEA)X0037.50%1603000.45000000090
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%001000.0000000004040000
__Mike Matheson (VGK)X000.00%001000.0000000004040
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson36141170.9043.271981401081128567000.364113028023
Edward Pasquale62300.8873.82329002118687000.0000611100
Oscar Dansk2381300.8724.4111974088685350000.636112219100

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WagnerX58243256340097742277013510.57%25109918.9449132183000150
Joel ArmiaX5818294733608977126357814.29%29118420.41571215840007169
Colton SissonsX45152338-53205478143489910.49%2193620.81561115650008133
Zach SanfordX5820173722207281168499811.90%30116120.01459148200012171
Trevor LewisX55191736143008564126348315.08%2193517.00033536000339
Nikolai ProkhorkinX58171835-1180596217670969.66%2294316.260111500000
Frank VatranoX4617143113808949141408412.06%2180717.554261462101434
Zach TrotmanX5521820-92030635421103.70%6495017.271457630117140
Scott SabourinX5861319-5600796657143910.53%3179813.76134234000141
Kyle QuinceyX5841519-1343552715221187.69%60121620.9732511830003177
Daniel CarrX5541317-118035518226574.88%560210.95101422000213
Anton BelovX5441216228042577930465.06%59110820.521123220005164
Madison BoweyX5831316834053559228393.26%54109518.89101760000033
Luke AdamX4041115-68042666522436.15%2973218.290223300004104
Nate SchmidtX521910-46017616726271.49%55113821.880117780004170
Barclay GoodrowX222576100121315101413.33%822210.100000000001
Anton BlidhX31336-7802627355188.57%641413.3600001000016
Jaycob MegnaX5814553002536366182.78%4879413.6800001000012
Ryan GravesX560559602236329170.00%4174613.32011229000087
Garrett WilsonX40101-1205762516.67%3882.200000100000
Jakob LiljaX29000-220258330.00%21314.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WagnerX2152.67%1314320011.02130000370252
Joel ArmiaX8242.19%641626000.79040000310413
Colton SissonsX2154.67%8891729110.81000001300202
Zach SanfordX2155.13%783626000.64010000021343
Trevor LewisX4152.63%3042018000.77000000033431
Nikolai ProkhorkinX3152.63%574331000.74000000120021
Frank VatranoX2142.31%2603016000.77000000022203
Zach TrotmanX000.00%01827000.4201000003112001
Scott SabourinX0038.53%558920000.48000002200100
Kyle QuinceyX010.00%01456000.310000000321001
Daniel CarrX1040.45%267913000.560000000162002
Anton BelovX000.00%01836000.290000000154021
Madison BoweyX000.00%02640000.290000000252000
Luke AdamX0049.38%723813000.410300000191001
Nate SchmidtX010.00%01851000.18000000041000
Barclay GoodrowX0031.03%17412000.63000000031001
Anton BlidhX0028.00%2586000.29000000053001
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%0719000.13000000130000
Ryan GravesX000.00%0331000.130000000566000
Garrett WilsonX00100.00%211000.23000000066000
Jakob LiljaX0037.50%2423000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid33151520.9113.00191920961077524200.83363219440
Leland Irving28101410.9053.0615310078825396200.75042533121
Roman Will10100.8954.00600043816000.000016000

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (R)X58303868-116069712708714311.11%25121921.0210102027142000213
Victor Olofsson (R)X58283361-412038532477015311.34%28114619.767111830143011037
Matt Moulson (TOT)X582216380206759123397417.89%2793516.137181447000113
__Matt Moulson (OTT)X2112416-500252356153021.43%1141619.817181342000113
__Matt Moulson (TBL)X37101222520423667244414.93%1651914.040001600000
Peter ReginX581323364605990109338011.93%23105318.163369110000425
Conor Garland (R)X52112536-161004584166521126.63%1894718.212131185000115
Zach BoychukX51141630-21140924914937759.40%1685016.6701124500004
Kyle OkposoX58121729-161206354118418510.17%19108818.76033511200000
Nick BoninoX531116272402640110497010.00%2170913.3700000000222
Martin MarincinX5441822-1116055704927178.16%50115821.451677119000048
Cameron GaunceX5851116636098648128226.17%64132222.79202691000375
Travis Sanheim (R)X3831316-18019304517226.67%3968317.9722459700000
Brendan SmithX5821214-2013572696114193.28%64108718.742135107011488
Matt MartinX589312-3180702060164515.00%125058.7000006000123
Riley Nash (TOT)X105712300121137121913.51%216216.17134318000219
__Riley Nash (TBL)X105712300121137121913.51%216216.17134318000219
Jyrki JokipakkaX580121264031835027210.00%52119220.56000355000033
Michael RafflX545510-22040295319379.43%154698.6800001000156
Yannick WeberX28279-24010233519145.71%2949117.5222464800000
Ryan SuterX58156-98034664715152.13%65101217.4400001000056
Sam LaffertyX4213436040292812133.57%53498.3000000000156
Gaetan HaasX172130201212215199.52%31709.990110110113
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1000000201000.00%088.380000000001
Kevin CzuczmanX13000-200306000.00%1675.150000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (R)X9051.22%826026121.12030000010572
Victor Olofsson (R)X3152.05%736119021.06130002200533
Matt Moulson (TOT)X2238.46%522315010.81000000031304
__Matt Moulson (OTT)X2235.48%31115010.77000000031
__Matt Moulson (TBL)X0042.86%211210000.85000000031
Peter ReginX3050.38%10541722000.68000001200120
Conor Garland (R)X0145.58%9855232000.76130000072102
Zach BoychukX3049.50%2993519000.71000000022341
Kyle OkposoX2048.28%583031000.530000000105200
Nick BoninoX3052.97%4383218000.76010000022221
Martin MarincinX000.00%01331000.38000000051101
Cameron GaunceX010.00%02053000.24000000210010
Travis Sanheim (R)X100.00%02132000.47000000055001
Brendan SmithX000.00%01839000.26000010011010
Matt MartinX0146.15%13155000.48000000022100
Riley Nash (TOT)X0048.33%6081001.48000000210110
__Riley Nash (TBL)X0048.33%6081001.48000000210
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%01537000.200000000582000
Michael RafflX0041.86%86118000.430000000127110
Yannick WeberX000.00%0718000.37000000033000
Ryan SuterX000.00%0537000.120000000106000
Sam LaffertyX0043.45%14527000.2300000001212000
Gaetan HaasX0059.65%5741000.350000000134000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%001000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback40181270.9082.892265621091180542320.71473715322
Henrik Karlsson227830.8853.9211160073635313100.33331939101
Jon Gillies30210.8754.8813500118842000.000021000

Newfoundland Growlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas Chabot (R)X58942516195508614369586.29%84143724.774913211360113111
Mathew Barzal (R)X43153146212044561495310110.07%2288820.6567131795011466
Andy MieleX58172845321552601675010110.18%2194216.244711137500004
Mitch Marner (R)X39122840-31206135115388110.43%1974619.13310131391000016
Kyle Connor (R)X422117382603947156539813.46%2387720.884481597101470
Cale Makar (R)X5282937420227416769654.79%84123423.7338112092022194
Richard CluneX58201333-463513756116346617.24%21103717.89448148900001
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X58111829-1160987169274715.94%2593016.03156452000138
__Jordan Greenway (TBL)X4891827380846162264314.52%1979716.60156452000131
__Jordan Greenway (TOR)X10202-480141071428.57%613313.280000000007
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X5710818-2180774580283412.50%1071512.5502221600004
__Sergey Kalinin (MIN)X1000020401100.00%11515.080000000001
__Sergey Kalinin (TOR)X5610818-2160734579273412.66%970012.5002221500003
Alec MartinezX583121514037755124215.88%61118320.40033020000287
Nick Foligno (TOT)X42581368046315414359.26%1755213.15000224000145
__Nick Foligno (MIN)X18369-3802416379268.11%1332017.79000224000113
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X242249002215175911.76%42329.6600000000032
Patrick Maroon (TOR)X4321113030096485822363.45%1771416.62112345000066
__Patrick Maroon (TOR)X23268-21007031278167.41%1244119.15112131000044
__Patrick Maroon (BOS)X20055220026173114200.00%527413.70000213000021
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X2811112-22002337349152.94%3769924.98022369000038
__Mark Pysyk (TOR)X2811112-22002337349152.94%3769924.98022369000038
Joe Thornton (TOT)X502911-1410022445114253.92%858211.65000011000010
__Joe Thornton (OTT)X6000-3004107060.00%211218.630000800000
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X442911-1110018344414194.55%647110.700000400009
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X274610-48048264710118.51%1239314.54112133000213
__Gabriel Dumont (VGK)X3101-4207313247.69%14213.960000100001
__Gabriel Dumont (TOR)X24369060412334878.82%1135114.61112133000212
Paul ByronX20549-500201342222711.90%630315.1600001000227
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X40358-100223829141610.34%4679619.89022179000017
__Carl Gunnarsson (SEA)X70111008107340.00%1417324.65000019000012
__Carl Gunnarsson (TOR)X33347-200142822111213.64%3262318.8802216000005
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X13336-30058408217.50%319014.5910121500000
__Loui Eriksson (TOR)X13336-30058408217.50%319014.5910121500000
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X4514500091911119.09%132776.1601111900008
__Nikita Nikitin (DET)X23000200052110.00%1512.220000100003
__Nikita Nikitin (TOR)X22145-20091490011.11%1222610.2901111800005
Brayden Point (TOT)X222400034114818.18%04622.841013800002
__Brayden Point (PHI)X222400034114818.18%04622.841013800002
Taylor Beck (TOT)X2020224014141661112.50%523811.9000001000111
__Taylor Beck (CHI)X3000000000000.00%010.410000000000
__Taylor Beck (TOR)X1720224014141661112.50%523713.9300001000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas Chabot (R)X120.00%04154000.71000000063125
Mathew Barzal (R)X4151.68%10143614101.04030000063151
Andy MieleX2246.51%433823010.96111000033231
Mitch Marner (R)X1040.35%57398001.07020000053211
Kyle Connor (R)X5144.62%654315200.87020000033224
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%06244000.600000000244003
Richard CluneX3144.44%722415110.6400100001717341
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X0045.00%260825000.62010000011112
__Jordan Greenway (TBL)X0044.76%143822000.68010000011
__Jordan Greenway (TOR)X0045.30%11703000.30000000011
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X3045.23%1991210010.50000000033120
__Sergey Kalinin (MIN)X0050.00%1200000.00000000033
__Sergey Kalinin (TOR)X3044.92%1871210010.51000000033
Alec MartinezX020.00%0840000.25000000044001
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0150.00%24117000.47000000071003
__Nick Foligno (MIN)X0041.18%1763000.56000000071
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X0171.43%754000.34000000071
Patrick Maroon (TOR)X0042.50%40415000.36000000066000
__Patrick Maroon (TOR)X0046.67%30210000.36000000066
__Patrick Maroon (BOS)X0030.00%1025000.37000000066
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X000.00%0822000.340000000243010
__Mark Pysyk (TOR)X000.00%0822000.340000000243
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1051.59%44058000.380000000103000
__Joe Thornton (OTT)X0048.42%9521000.000000000103
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X1052.46%34537000.470000000103
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X0152.21%27266000.51000000033100
__Gabriel Dumont (VGK)X0051.85%2730000.48000000033
__Gabriel Dumont (TOR)X0152.24%24536000.51000000033
Paul ByronX1237.50%8108000.59000000033112
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X100.00%01033000.20110000063010
__Carl Gunnarsson (SEA)X000.00%069000.12000000063
__Carl Gunnarsson (TOR)X100.00%0424000.22110000063
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X1043.75%1644000.63000000051001
__Loui Eriksson (TOR)X1043.75%1644000.63000000051
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X0050.00%217000.360000000133100
__Nikita Nikitin (DET)X000.00%102000.000000000133
__Nikita Nikitin (TOR)X00100.00%115000.440000000133
Brayden Point (TOT)X0049.28%6961001.75010000081000
__Brayden Point (PHI)X0049.28%6961001.75010000081
Taylor Beck (TOT)X1042.92%21219000.1700000001515100
__Taylor Beck (CHI)X000.00%000000.0000000001515
__Taylor Beck (TOR)X1042.92%21219000.1700000001515
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz42200.8952.7122200109538000.000046100
Tomas Popperle (TOT)29131050.9172.8016922079947484100.591222819321
__Tomas Popperle (VGK)167530.9102.989072045502258000.57919158
__Tomas Popperle (TOR)136520.9242.607860034445226100.66731311
Cory Schneider (TOR)11000.8972.85630032918000.000010000
__Cory Schneider (OTT)11000.8972.85630032918000.000010
Andrew Hammond (TOT)1911520.9092.8611130053581279011.00041818320
__Andrew Hammond (OTT)20200.9103.501200077846000.000022
__Andrew Hammond (TOR)1711320.9092.789930046503233011.00041616

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Bratt (R)X58303565136053572336512512.88%28103317.828101834134000126
Damien BrunnerX5828356392024601976110414.21%27101417.489112021109000238
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X58233962-1332092712075612911.11%29106418.346121818120000138
__Anthony Cirelli (FLA)X28102030-13200473110326729.71%1753018.955611114800008
__Anthony Cirelli (VGK)X3013193201204540104305712.50%1253417.78167773000130
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X52262753-62019551746410914.94%2996818.61812201895000347
__Dominik Kahun (OTT)X28112031-920930104466610.58%1956720.2429111150000222
__Dominik Kahun (VGK)X2415722300102570184321.43%1040116.71639745000125
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X5816345022005990165391019.70%35107418.52281011104000047
__Jared McCann (MIN)X2492231060324011127718.11%1251121.30145742000038
__Jared McCann (VGK)X34712192140275054123012.96%2356316.5514546200009
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X58191837-1204658119357915.97%2795816.52426669101481
__Nick Suzuki (TOR)X2813922-200203267184919.40%1751918.54426648101454
__Nick Suzuki (VGK)X306915120262652173011.54%1043914.63000020000027
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)XX44122234-3200584614540898.28%2181318.4719108110000019
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)XX31120006276914.29%25518.4200001100000
__Anthony Duclair (VGK)XX41112132-3200524413834807.97%1975718.471910899000019
Nick SchmaltzX2991726-88022349120529.89%1555619.18448875000259
Trevor MooreX581012221440435210531639.52%2274912.92011091013102
Tim SchallerX5671219-337566389832557.14%1767612.07022116000238
Brian Strait (TOT)X37613193140464847211712.77%5984022.70235883000294
__Brian Strait (VGK)X37613193140464847211712.77%5984022.70235883000294
Sean WalkerX5841418-22057655322367.55%60119920.672354115000193
Paul ThompsonX42315181133539275117265.88%1742510.120000100008
Kurtis MacDermidX58116175555134564819132.08%64122221.070333121011091
Dan RenoufX4721315-28071463518125.71%3984217.9200003000154
Luke JohnsonX286814-3120364158163510.34%1942014.99022026000141
Tucker PoolmanX34112131510025343310193.03%3765319.22134240000037
Brett SutterX203693401012329249.38%321510.760000000000
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X43538-5120543348121410.42%1757913.46000116000130
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X22213-1202913186611.11%826011.8000000000020
__Jake Virtanen (VGK)X21325-41002520306810.00%931915.20000116000111
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X34448-1316064304813238.33%1447113.86112118000012
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X15303-44024121781117.65%419513.000000300000
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X19145-91204018315123.23%1027614.54112114000012
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X29358718047402861310.71%4959020.34000011000065
__Greg Pateryn (VGK)X29358718047402861310.71%4959020.34000011000065
Curtis McKenzieX1534718026122791811.11%516010.660000000006
Patrick MarleauX28347-16081428122310.71%1234712.390000100006
Jimmy SchuldtX34066100533197140.00%3063318.6100004100018
Justin BaileyX71453002490311.11%3659.300000100003
John GilmourX45224310021423227196.25%5181518.1200004000044
Zack Smith (TOT)X5123-12099182125.56%38316.600222700004
__Zack Smith (OTT)X5123-12099182125.56%38316.600222700004
Adam JohnsonX2012326014153410242.94%722111.0300002000012
Valentin ZykovX9011-320388110.00%2849.320000100000
Jacob MacDonaldX1000000020000.00%01515.450000000000
Buddy RobinsonX2000-400121100.00%12512.610000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Bratt (R)X2244.62%656931021.26380000230429
Damien BrunnerX3346.77%624916021.24060001200431
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X3355.91%11433816001.17240000022632
__Anthony Cirelli (FLA)X1153.38%607178001.13120000022
__Anthony Cirelli (VGK)X2258.77%536218001.20120000022
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X4143.42%766418001.10140001100612
__Dominik Kahun (OTT)X2149.02%51488001.09010001100
__Dominik Kahun (VGK)X2032.00%251610001.10130001100
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X2152.02%12842525100.93560002200320
__Jared McCann (MIN)X1051.46%7521711101.21220002200
__Jared McCann (VGK)X1152.82%532814000.68340002200
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X2349.77%8543417000.77140001100122
__Nick Suzuki (TOR)X2149.40%498219000.85120001100
__Nick Suzuki (VGK)X0250.28%356138000.68020001100
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)XX3140.98%615014000.84350001100202
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)XX000.00%331000.72000001100
__Anthony Duclair (VGK)XX3143.10%584713000.85350001100
Nick SchmaltzX0244.10%1954417000.94240000052130
Trevor MooreX1049.12%572121100.5913000002518215
Tim SchallerX0144.78%4691917000.561200100151001
Brian Strait (TOT)X110.00%0937000.45000000011110
__Brian Strait (VGK)X110.00%0937000.45000000011
Sean WalkerX000.00%02337000.30000000094010
Paul ThompsonX0026.67%1546000.850101002200010
Kurtis MacDermidX100.00%0832000.2800100003812112
Dan RenoufX100.00%0629000.36000000011000
Luke JohnsonX0148.75%43959000.67000000033100
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%0625000.400000000214001
Brett SutterX0049.60%12543000.84000000000000
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X1051.22%41712000.28000001100010
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X0057.89%1938000.23000001100
__Jake Virtanen (VGK)X1045.45%2244000.31000001100
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X1055.56%2719000.34000000022101
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X1058.33%1213000.31000000022
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X0053.33%1506000.36000000022
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000.00%0225000.27000000066000
__Greg Pateryn (VGK)X000.00%0225000.27000000066
Curtis McKenzieX0050.00%461000.880200000229110
Patrick MarleauX1055.00%2027000.400000000122000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%0622000.19000000000000
Justin BaileyX000.00%223001.54000000000000
John GilmourX000.00%01337000.1000000004012001
Zack Smith (TOT)X1064.00%7531000.72000000120100
__Zack Smith (OTT)X1064.00%7531000.72000000120
Adam JohnsonX0050.00%1496000.27000000130000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%303000.24000000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%110000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)42191280.9172.752419411111341661200.630274116664
__Devan Dubnyk (OTT)136430.9212.437912132405190000.8005134
__Devan Dubnyk (TOR)62300.9103.323250018201112100.000064
__Devan Dubnyk (VGK)2311550.9172.8113032061735359100.59122228
Marcus Hogberg (TOT)157700.8963.538660051490244110.66731510210
__Marcus Hogberg (MIN)40300.8674.14203001410554000.000042
__Marcus Hogberg (VGK)117400.9043.356630037385190110.6673118
Cam Talbot113230.9023.795070032327162101.0003722100

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Kubalik (R)X50312354-1804135203639115.27%2377315.4758132510500004
Brendan Perlini (R)X58182442-72206649151539611.92%1594416.2726810123101337
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X5382432-9140655110329517.77%2581715.412571511400000
Connor JonesX57151530-62208356148478310.14%3186415.16000020001116
Dillon Dube (R)X58151530-13405841161461139.32%1785714.783581412100000
Filip Chytil (R)X5872229-10100218010825556.48%2086614.932911812200002
Filip Chlapik (R)X58111526-132401004111639949.48%2789215.3831414119101220
Josh ArchibaldX58111526-7200663316953936.51%2276613.211011200000
Cole BardreauX57121022-6260655897326612.37%2185815.05000030003113
Blake ColemanX5891322-77515877513945666.47%2488815.31000080002106
Mario Ferraro (R)X5831821416092757428354.05%62127321.942026117011196
Tanner RichardX5591120-5200515465204813.85%1969812.680000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X4821820-31261046496826292.94%59106822.251455103011299
Nick JensenX5851116-36046467936306.33%38105418.1745914129000013
Vince Dunn (R)X5821416414017788547422.35%80121821.001348128000024
Mackenzie MacEachernX576915-6361077508119437.41%2083714.6800000000399
Michael StoneX582911-3807665422243.70%80103517.84000060111125
Zach Whitecloud (R)X53099-2410012545524240.00%68106020.01000010000116
Jake DebruskX8426-4206631101912.90%513717.1110151800000
Sean KuralyX511200051032333.33%37114.130000500000
Chad RuhwedelX11112-5006820855.00%1121419.42000112000121
Nick SeelerX5011-640189130.00%29919.840000000014
Jon MerrillX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas NosekX4000-200102330.00%14210.560001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Kubalik (R)X4632.50%406410021.40380000210344
Brendan Perlini (R)X4036.96%463224000.89000000210121
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2053.19%7691112000.78230001200021
Connor JonesX1145.08%1934123000.69000000044412
Dillon Dube (R)X1331.25%324117000.70280000042120
Filip Chytil (R)X1049.19%7991511000.67120000054003
Filip Chlapik (R)X1042.59%542426000.58000000022113
Josh ArchibaldX1054.72%534414000.6811000000113130
Cole BardreauX1131.58%572221000.51000000055122
Blake ColemanX2152.62%8402024000.50000210033201
Mario Ferraro (R)X100.00%02742100.330000000134102
Tanner RichardX0349.19%6791212000.57000000052031
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%02342000.370001100124001
Nick JensenX200.00%02734000.30000000033110
Vince Dunn (R)X100.00%04144000.260000000363011
Mackenzie MacEachernX0035.71%421715000.36000020043010
Michael StoneX000.00%01632000.210000000146012
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%0840000.170000000531000
Jake DebruskX0246.67%1542000.88020000044100
Sean KuralyX0052.08%4802000.57000000041000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%055000.19000000063000
Nick SeelerX000.00%014000.20000000053000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tomas NosekX0045.45%3302000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle71310.8883.30364002017979110.6673553000
Antoine Bibeau24111030.8983.4014460082800375130.84613244201
Collin Delia29161210.9053.41172740981034505010.82417291540