Farm Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - September 18, 2021 at 11:04

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Bennett (R)X10731032020935122520.00%1023022.98101325000022
Mathieu PerreaultX106280605143071920.00%318318.2610122000000
David DesharnaisX103582200233081210.00%519019.0101132400000
Jordan MartinookX10336-1208112711111.11%516916.8700000000118
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X101560401073810172.63%1020220.1600022400005
Noel AcciariX101450409613687.69%114614.630000100000
Peter MuellerX101450005164011152.50%519719.70011420000116
Robert BortuzzoX10044-3100231213550.00%1224324.33011127000018
Connor CliftonX10044140191114150.00%618918.860000000000
Brent SeabrookX101232100111490411.11%1218017.98000018000022
Brandon TanevX10123-4601016265183.85%517817.790000100005
Matt DonovanX100332004144520.00%819119.06000018000028
Christian Fischer (R)X10112020221113397.69%720620.55011120000225
Frans NielsenX101012000421050.00%1646.440000200001
Duncan SiemensX10101-10041811419.09%1324524.47000123000121
Derek JoslinX5011100163100.00%47314.660000000000
Tim ErixonX6011-200276040.00%610317.140001300001
Carter RowneyX1000200000110.00%11413.780000000001
Derek GrantX4000000322010.00%2297.250000000002
Zac DalpeX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andy WelinskiX9000100120000.00%0181.990000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Bennett (R)X2044.74%38125000.87000000120200
Mathieu PerreaultX0053.13%16092000.88000004400010
David DesharnaisX0050.50%20223000.84000001100102
Jordan MartinookX2054.55%1145000.71000001100011
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0050.00%1293000.60000000180000
Noel AcciariX0037.50%841000.68000000190001
Peter MuellerX0027.78%1885000.51000000081001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%048000.330000000102000
Connor CliftonX000.00%066000.420000000102000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%0010000.33000000085000
Brandon TanevX1045.83%96410000.34000000180000
Matt DonovanX000.00%0210000.310000000102000
Christian Fischer (R)X0038.46%1313000.19000000011001
Frans NielsenX0050.00%424100.31000000055010
Duncan SiemensX000.00%007000.08000000077000
Derek JoslinX000.00%001000.27000000051000
Tim ErixonX000.00%033000.19000000160000
Carter RowneyX0027.27%1101000.00000000011000
Derek GrantX0050.00%1200000.00000000044000
Zac DalpeX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%001000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett64110.9332.223790114208110010.000061210
Troy Grosenick41200.9272.3922600912466000.000037010
Sam Montembeault (R)10100.57112.871400372000.000012000

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor van RiemsdykX5066000349640.00%611222.41000013000116
Phil VaroneX5224440221551013.33%16012.070000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X51234008481512.50%06112.120000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X5202-3007322879.09%110621.2100011200016
Tyler PitlickX5202020111133315.38%1448.790000000000
Kevin GravelX5112-22015652020.00%1012224.3100009000012
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X5112-320681811105.56%210020.0100011200001
Chandler StephensonX5022100143130.00%15110.240000000006
Andrew LaddX5101-2201770214.29%211222.42000012000013
Zach RedmondX5011-1951026420.00%812024.02000113000011
Nate ThompsonX50114001124320.00%07013.920000000009
Zdeno CharaX5011-3203125200.00%413226.4400009000011
Antti SuomelaX5000-200227220.00%46813.600000000005
Rob O'GaraX5000-200933100.00%26813.630000000004
Nic PetanX5000-720239160.00%27915.7700001000000
Saku MaenalanenX5000040524130.00%1448.760000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX5000-6001556250.00%29318.65000010000014
Bobby ButlerX5000-70034148110.00%17915.8800001000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%053001.07000000051100
Phil VaroneX0033.33%320001.33000000021001
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1038.46%3912000.99000000022010
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0046.81%14192000.38000000022100
Tyler PitlickX000.00%021000.91000001100000
Kevin GravelX000.00%040000.33000000210000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X0020.00%5102000.40000000032000
Chandler StephensonX0043.75%1601000.78000000150000
Andrew LaddX0016.67%600000.18000000033000
Zach RedmondX000.00%017000.17000000053000
Nate ThompsonX0028.57%721000.29000000053000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%004000.15000000052000
Antti SuomelaX00100.00%121000.00000000055000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Nic PetanX00100.00%111000.00000000055000
Saku MaenalanenX00100.00%101000.00000000055000
Justin AbdelkaderX0056.52%6913000.00000000055000
Bobby ButlerX0025.00%451000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson21100.9342.011200046125000.000023000
Thatcher Demko (R)30210.9073.17189001010854010.000032000

Indy Fuel

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Hronek (R)X4404-20092121733.33%27819.590000200000
Shane Gersich (R)X41340002411649.09%66917.3600000000012
Sebastian Aho (R)X4033-1002216850.00%28320.720000200000
Nicolas Roy (R)X42020002534266.67%17117.8600000000012
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X4112-320139106910.00%28721.760001200000
Andrei ZubarevX4022-120062210.00%16415.9100000000013
Jordan Greenway (R)X4101-26053111100.00%27919.660000200000
Andrej MeszarosX4011-160352000.00%36215.4000000000010
Blake Lizotte (R)X4011100077240.00%36716.650000000008
Gustav Forsling (R)X4011-440047020.00%48621.460001200000
John Marino (R)X4011020456300.00%159523.820000200013
Devante Smith-PellyX2000000000000.00%042.240000000002
Travis Konecny (R)X2000-100434250.00%03216.130000100000
Jonas HolosX4000-400150200.00%69323.230000100009
Austin Wagner (R)X4000-100100010.00%0164.000000000005
Nikita NikitinX4000-300110000.00%65112.870000200008
Dylan LarkinX4000-3003711240.00%08821.960000200001
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X4000040666110.00%89423.400000200002
Victor EjdsellX4000000100000.00%071.730000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%260001.02000002200010
Shane Gersich (R)X000.00%111001.15000000044001
Sebastian Aho (R)X0034.38%3280000.72000000022000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0050.00%3412000.56000000044000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0050.00%651000.460000000102000
Andrei ZubarevX000.00%012000.63000000140000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0062.50%803000.25000001100000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%121000.32000000140000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0075.00%411000.30000000044000
Gustav Forsling (R)X0066.67%331000.23000000043000
John Marino (R)X000.00%012000.210000000118000
Devante Smith-PellyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Travis Konecny (R)X0034.48%2931000.00000002600000
Jonas HolosX000.00%035000.00000000044000
Austin Wagner (R)X0037.50%800000.00000000044000
Nikita NikitinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dylan LarkinX0052.38%10521000.00000000062000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%004000.000000001100000
Victor EjdsellX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth20110.9202.62920045021000.000013000
Carter Hart (R)30200.8834.55158001210354000.000031000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X6538-320310223622.73%010417.2821341000001
Roman CervenkaX6167-3004511299.09%110016.620111700000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X6055-4801417255110.00%212120.09033210000117
Mark ArcobelloX6224-3009592922.22%210417.260001700004
Timo Meier (R)X6224-420115238118.70%512621.01112410000120
Spencer MachacekX620220046192310.53%37712.810000000017
Adam Gaudette (R)X611220037155106.67%18514.1800000000115
Miles Wood (R)X6112-2209574614.29%1508.350000000000
Pavel DatsyukX6112-2401454120.00%1508.290000000000
Ryan WilsonX6112-44014913057.69%715726.15101412000121
Korbinian HolzerX6022-11001176330.00%1010918.160000000004
Chris WidemanX6022-420557220.00%1413322.1900006000013
Marcus Pettersson (R)X6022-1206714340.00%914323.79000112000015
Brady Tkachuk (R)X6101-42013514677.14%110417.260001700001
Anthony BitettoX6011-240771200.00%49716.1100000000020
Dustin BrownX6000-200454240.00%0609.980000000009
Erik JohnsonX6000-200243120.00%68614.370000600001
Andrew CoglianoX6000200533770.00%16811.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X0065.69%10250001.540000000101101
Roman CervenkaX1066.67%600001.40000000250000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0056.98%17214000.83000000011000
Mark ArcobelloX0071.43%773000.77000001100000
Timo Meier (R)X0014.29%731000.63000000011000
Spencer MachacekX10100.00%230000.52000000044020
Adam Gaudette (R)X0046.43%5653000.47000000055100
Miles Wood (R)X00100.00%101000.80000000022000
Pavel DatsyukX0053.33%1513000.80000000052000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%027000.25000001100000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%006000.37000000065000
Chris WidemanX000.00%003000.30000000064000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%034000.28000000065001
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0137.50%850000.19000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%021000.21000000062000
Dustin BrownX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Andrew CoglianoX000.00%112000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)52110.9043.15267001414663000.000041001
Mike Smith20200.8555.05950085523000.000024000

Macon Mayhem

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX191312254602718103286912.62%937019.4523563200000
Justin FontaineX1961925960192343174013.95%637119.5212333200004
Dan SextonX1961117300131360172110.00%836619.2612393200000
Dustin BoydX195111602021186520447.69%1234017.8811273100001
Brian FlynnX187411000141255142812.73%527515.30000023202726
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1974111100352355232512.73%1034818.3310153100008
Oscar MollerX19369-500201326121711.54%934318.0602263100000
Ryan Donato (R)X19448020151938102810.53%325713.520001100001
Austin WatsonX1925774014620101610.00%319710.3500001000235
Yakov Trenin (R)X1924676022182092310.00%31608.4400000011120
Alex PicardX19156080162029893.45%2143923.12112440000029
Nate ProsserX190661560116227100.00%2738820.3900002011228
Jacob De La RoseX19325500225204915.00%41839.6400000000136
Andrew MacWilliamX1912313100402823674.35%1739420.7400022400009
Jeff CarterX19033-1001816188160.00%925213.280000100000
Victor BartleyX16112-300192218765.56%2135622.26000237000026
Joe Hicketts (R)X19022-120242414670.00%2035318.5600001011130
Logan ShawX11011002030033.33%01616.100000000000
Dakota MermisX3011220222000.00%75518.190000000005
Gustav OlofssonX9011-2100354130.00%1114315.940000000002
Luke WitkowskiX1001134018127310.00%618118.100000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX3050.00%18288101.35000002200232
Justin FontaineX2050.26%39244101.35000000530121
Dan SextonX0041.18%17201000.93000003300112
Dustin BoydX1181.25%16177000.94000000041020
Brian FlynnX0051.97%127114000.80000000011101
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0030.00%20108000.63000000011111
Oscar MollerX0056.73%37955000.52000000075001
Ryan Donato (R)X1053.33%15153000.62000000310001
Austin WatsonX0136.00%2565000.710000000163101
Yakov Trenin (R)X1054.90%5142000.75000000088110
Alex PicardX000.00%0518000.270000000142001
Nate ProsserX000.00%027000.310000000196000
Jacob De La RoseX0047.69%6537000.55000000033010
Andrew MacWilliamX100.00%0311000.1500000001010010
Jeff CarterX0057.14%745000.240000001190000
Victor BartleyX100.00%0311000.11000000098000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%058000.1100000001914000
Logan ShawX1066.67%600001.24000001100000
Dakota MermisX000.00%023000.37000000031000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%004000.14000000092000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%032000.110000000103000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski32100.9401.671790158444100.000033100
Tobias Stephan94310.9232.645010022284148100.000094010
Daniel Taylor95300.9092.824900023254111010.0000712000

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX165141932018286724457.46%732420.24369114000008
Kevin Fiala (R)X168715340191756223414.29%1231319.5312384000000
Victor Olofsson (R)X169514300121649183218.37%631219.5134764000000
Derek RoyX16481264013195820496.90%130118.7901113000017
Roope Hintz (R)X165510640251631101716.13%831019.40000130000017
Joel HanleyX1628101300811237118.70%1933921.16101328000020
Warren Foegele (R)X135495209750132710.00%821116.210000000000
Brian GibbonsX16628300131229182020.69%216310.190000100019
Jordan WealX1644830055184822.22%11358.410000000000
Kevan MillerX16167152033714677.14%1130719.2000000000020
Luke Kunin (R)X16246-42021105321253.77%926416.49011130000118
Miro Heiskanen (R)X16156-14203244217112.38%2940125.0811234400003
Andy GreeneX160666607128330.00%1828017.47011028000011
Damon SeversonX16145-14403820171365.88%2039824.8911254400001
Jordie BennX16055720101515350.00%1125015.6100001000013
Ilya KovalchukX1605540024910130.00%01378.530000200000
Alex IafalloX16314-520792882410.71%321413.390000100001
Tim KennedyX3022100202000.00%0247.890000000000
Adam ErneX16101-620321212588.33%522413.980000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0053.19%37687001.17000001200051
Kevin Fiala (R)X0223.53%17169000.96000000210011
Victor Olofsson (R)X5038.10%21105000.90000001200301
Derek RoyX0153.37%32687010.800000000103100
Roope Hintz (R)X2047.37%1963000.64000000150012
Joel HanleyX000.00%0715000.59000000011101
Warren Foegele (R)X2056.25%1693000.85000001100001
Brian GibbonsX1055.77%5274000.98000000022200
Jordan WealX0150.00%442001.19000000042100
Kevan MillerX000.00%0016000.460000000145010
Luke Kunin (R)X0156.30%135118000.450000001120000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%01310000.30000000033010
Andy GreeneX000.00%047000.430000001160001
Damon SeversonX000.00%0716000.250000000144001
Jordie BennX000.00%0213000.400000001160000
Ilya KovalchukX0050.00%222000.730000000163000
Alex IafalloX0020.00%1041000.37000001100000
Tim KennedyX0025.00%400001.69000000030000
Adam ErneX0060.00%504000.0900000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor54100.9272.37304201216577110.0000511100
Antti Niemi116320.9072.736820031334154100.0000115110

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey WellmanX6538-200552381421.74%311619.280002800000
Byron FroeseX6224-20065133615.38%59115.240000000003
Tomas JurcoX622402041116318.18%28313.910112600000
Tony DeAngelo (R)X6044-10207113212100.00%413322.130116900005
Dean KukanX62131202886125.00%1012120.180000400008
Alexander FrolovX6123-2402715766.67%312420.620000800006
Matt FrattinX6123-120106841212.50%510217.060000600001
Joonas RaskX61230001121544.76%39616.001013600008
Shea Theodore (R)X6033-9203719780.00%613422.290112900007
Mike ZalewskiX6202-100141961110.53%09014.971011000001
Kyle RauX51120003640225.00%2397.760000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX6112-2003596811.11%16611.020000000008
Chad BillinsX61122201352220.00%610517.470000000000
Mark FraserX60221201544200.00%612220.340000400008
Matt D'AgostiniX6022-220184205150.00%212420.720001800005
Tom WandellX6022-100524050.00%36510.810000000000
Bogdan KiselevichX6011300745320.00%1010717.910000000004
Mark GiordanoX1000000000000.00%010.670000000000
Gavin BayreutherX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5000100573330.00%26212.460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey WellmanX1147.33%13132001.38000000011101
Byron FroeseX0049.38%8141000.87000000042001
Tomas JurcoX0025.00%414000.96000000210000
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%084000.60000000062000
Dean KukanX100.00%018000.50000002200100
Alexander FrolovX0066.67%623000.49000000031000
Matt FrattinX0040.00%520000.59000000022000
Joonas RaskX0042.86%2164000.63000000051000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%0510000.45000000062000
Mike ZalewskiX0060.00%521000.45000000033000
Kyle RauX0050.00%210001.03000000011000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0062.96%2730000.61000000022000
Chad BillinsX000.00%025000.38000000053000
Mark FraserX000.00%0011000.33000000061001
Matt D'AgostiniX0066.67%1232000.32000000063000
Tom WandellX0060.00%501000.62000000160000
Bogdan KiselevichX000.00%043000.19000000064000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0051.52%6601000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec20200.8783.021190064922010.000024000
Anton Khudobin42200.8804.03238201613369010.000042010

Bridgeport Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (R)X13910194100101669233313.04%730623.51033415000012
Lauri KorpikoskiX146612120152341142714.63%1031722.66213219000022
T.J. HensickX14661222022057153310.53%427119.39000021101213
Johan LarssonX145712480233243131911.63%1430621.86224526000112
Matt IrwinX14099300321161090.00%1838627.55011119011018
Alexander RadulovX535840024175717.65%18617.220000800007
Micheal FerlandX1435834031233114169.68%124217.2700001400000
Leo KomarovX14325-32020224114207.32%128120.0400012101119
Cody FransonX14134-30071514387.14%1027219.4410112900000
Scott MayfieldX14044-41351417178100.00%2429320.93000217000016
Anton SlepyshevX14213-5201315245148.33%619413.840000100009
Corban KnightX14123-3007184013202.50%621315.1801131700007
Greg McKeggX14123-3205494411.11%1886.300000000000
Mark PysykX140221204117220.00%1423316.6501102900007
Brett RitchieX14011-340228206140.00%320014.300000000000
Seth HelgesonX14011-20012137410.00%1216411.7200002000118
Xavier OuelletX140113100133113160.00%1831222.3000000000022
Mitchell Stephens (R)X1000-100010010.00%11010.170000000000
Carter CamperX2000000000000.00%010.430000000000
Michael LattaX8000-100120010.00%0273.420000000003
Ilya LyubushkinX13000200510230.00%6705.4000000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (R)X1040.51%79224001.24000000010212
Lauri KorpikoskiX1044.23%5259010.76000000000100
T.J. HensickX1049.25%19974000.88000000044110
Johan LarssonX1156.33%387312000.78000000021011
Matt IrwinX000.00%0315000.470000000141000
Alexander RadulovX0012.50%850001.86000000011011
Micheal FerlandX1041.18%1783000.66000000041002
Leo KomarovX1036.36%1175000.36000000011000
Cody FransonX000.00%029000.290000000114010
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0118000.270000100141000
Anton SlepyshevX110.00%412000.31000000064100
Corban KnightX0048.45%9795000.28000000044000
Greg McKeggX0075.00%441000.68000000061000
Mark PysykX000.00%028000.170000000142000
Brett RitchieX0020.00%525000.100000000144000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%022000.120000000147000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%0513000.0600000001413000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X00100.00%310000.00000000011000
Carter CamperX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael LattaX000.00%210000.00000000088000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%002000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock64110.9451.883840012219121000.000068300
Louis Domingue83500.9093.384790027297146020.000080100

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX171171812092781214513.58%1135520.86358164000000
Tom KuhnhacklX1310717440222467194814.93%528421.8742673200001
Jimmy VeseyX173121534024243618338.33%1031518.5503313000006
Sami Niku (R)X175813-1206205825348.62%2038422.58112226000341
Stefan MatteauX1765116201037162571124.00%430918.16000030000014
MacKenzie WeegarX1763936024183051820.00%1026815.78303730000017
Cal O'ReillyX17279-800520288247.14%325114.7403318000036
Jori LehteraX17268360925359195.71%931118.320000100015
William CarrierX17268-68033121561513.33%927616.24156440000019
Dylan DemeloX17167-12013161811105.56%1531118.3100002000022
Joakim RyanX17426-52062440113210.00%1828516.77000012000136
Radim SimekX1713460010813327.69%1621412.600000000001
Justin HollX17044-8006263016130.00%2038522.6602244400009
Ryan SproulX17213-360815319226.45%418010.560000000000
Stephen JohnsX80332121019109250.00%1020425.52000014000120
Ben HuttonX17033-2002813250.00%41227.170000100001
Keegan LoweX170330261038282813150.00%2740823.98011245000118
Boo NievesX1102200010118340.00%3877.910000100009
Michael ChaputX10011-100366260.00%3939.340000100005
Seth GriffithX4000000100020.00%081.880000000000
Kurtis GabrielX5000-360662010.00%0336.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX3046.15%39289001.02000002400022
Tom KuhnhacklX0142.42%33104001.20000000000102
Jimmy VeseyX1027.27%2256000.95000000032211
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%02416100.68000000021100
Stefan MatteauX2037.60%25039010.710010100103100
MacKenzie WeegarX1175.00%497000.67000000022111
Cal O'ReillyX0154.09%15954000.72000000350001
Jori LehteraX1054.42%43002000.51000000031010
William CarrierX0055.00%8047000.58000000021010
Dylan DemeloX010.00%0610000.45000000066000
Joakim RyanX1160.00%576000.42000000033100
Radim SimekX100.00%046000.370000000164010
Justin HollX000.00%01512000.210000001170000
Ryan SproulX0066.67%366000.33000000088000
Stephen JohnsX000.00%019000.29001010082000
Ben HuttonX0050.00%201000.490000000174000
Keegan LoweX000.00%0814000.150010100172000
Boo NievesX0050.00%1604000.460000000115000
Michael ChaputX0050.00%800000.210000000103000
Seth GriffithX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Kurtis GabrielX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio107120.9262.466100025337173000.0000106210
Zane McIntyre73400.8873.994062027239116000.0000710200
Andrey Makarov10000.9094.4114001114000.000001000

Victoria Salmon Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X7369-2004123610218.33%316022.79101416000119
David McIntyreX7257-140101196222.22%214520.7701111500005
Jonathan MarchessaultX7426-1008520101220.00%214620.8800011500018
Marc-Antoine PouliotX7325000651882016.67%311516.4700001200000
Curtis LazarX7303040137156520.00%310414.92000112000010
Sergei KostitsynX71120204711589.09%211316.1800011200000
Haydn Fleury (R)X2022100012120.00%24120.580000100004
Matt TennysonX5022-400487120.00%310821.69000117000014
Kevin ConnautonX70222001098230.00%916824.0000000000014
Erik Cernak (R)X7022-740191118470.00%1016623.79000010000014
Quinn Hughes (R)X7022-44025281590.00%417525.07000317000016
Andrei KostitsynX7101040117144147.14%411115.900000100016
Noah Hanifin (R)X71014000770314.29%48712.460000000000
Andreas Englund (R)X70112401273210.00%410314.770000900005
Brendan Lemieux (R)X7011220636190.00%28011.500000000001
Daniel CatenacciX70112005115430.00%410014.2400000000018
Kevin RoyX2000-200018120.00%0199.500000000000
Ross JohnstonX2000-240212000.00%0199.380000000000
Scott LaughtonX5000-120718320.00%1397.800000000000
Travis ZajacX5000-1201110330.00%0387.650000000000
Jay BeagleX7000-340455150.00%2588.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X2053.95%228113001.13000000410011
David McIntyreX0053.33%1523000.96000000420100
Jonathan MarchessaultX0033.33%911000.82000001100002
Marc-Antoine PouliotX1042.86%9872000.87000000230010
Curtis LazarX0044.68%4720000.57000000011010
Sergei KostitsynX0060.00%512000.35000001100000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%011000.97000000020000
Matt TennysonX000.00%023000.37000000054000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%046000.24000000075000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%0210000.24000000071000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%087000.23000000270000
Andrei KostitsynX00100.00%300000.18000000044000
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%002000.23000000066000
Andreas Englund (R)X000.00%020000.19000000071000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X000.00%001000.25000000076000
Daniel CatenacciX0033.33%311000.20000000075000
Kevin RoyX000.00%020000.00000000022000
Ross JohnstonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Travis ZajacX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Jay BeagleX0050.00%1220000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)21010.8753.311270075626000.000020000
J-F Berube41200.8963.3418021109641000.000032100
Scott Wedgewood31100.9013.491200077142000.000025100

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake CaggiulaX746102401062781514.81%413018.5101101000005
Brandon YipX73252115732621911.54%512818.2800001700000
Sammy Blais (R)X7314220233163518.75%110815.41011010000015
Andrei LoktionovX7314-500132931610.34%314320.48202415000116
Dominik SimonX713432035144157.14%37811.210000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X7044-520772910150.00%512618.0302231500000
Travis Dermott (R)X721330098106220.00%512918.390000900001
Dennis RasmussenX71233203314387.14%19012.8210141000001
Neal Pionk (R)X7033-40015712840.00%1014620.8900009000013
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X7033-2001098450.00%915722.37000017000117
Brandon Carlo (R)X7112-20012772514.29%714120.1800000000017
Chris ConnerX7112-1004314347.14%2709.950000100009
Dominic ToninatoX711214051192811.11%411416.350000100000
Nick Ritchie (R)X7011-51001415580.00%413318.9800001500005
Oskar SundqvistX7011-20011941100.00%1679.640000000008
Taylor ChorneyX7011-300058530.00%812017.170000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X70005203512640.00%1713018.5000000000012
Kevin PorterX7000-200437040.00%2608.520000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake CaggiulaX2237.68%13851001.54000000310020
Brandon YipX0055.56%912000.78000011300100
Sammy Blais (R)X000.00%332000.74000001100001
Andrei LoktionovX1050.00%204143000.56000000011100
Dominik SimonX0040.00%6532001.02000000140000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0037.50%864000.63000000071010
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%062000.47000001100000
Dennis RasmussenX0050.00%202000.67000000150000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%036000.41000000170000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%026000.38000000072000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%025000.28000000032000
Chris ConnerX0033.33%303000.57000001100000
Dominic ToninatoX0075.00%835000.35000000044000
Nick Ritchie (R)X0020.00%514000.15000000071000
Oskar SundqvistX0045.00%2003000.30000000170000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%002000.17000000072000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%021000.00000000077000
Kevin PorterX00100.00%111000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz53200.9172.80300001416982000.000052102
Anthony Stolarz20200.9084.001200088744000.000025000

Brampton Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincat (R)X5246-50086358145.71%611623.29123413000119
Samuel Girard (R)X51562005619915.26%911823.5601131600006
Drew StaffordX5314-3207895733.33%08717.4310111300006
Mark OlverX5224-58076123716.67%310520.9811241300008
Eric O'DellX5033000936580.00%27815.6400001100001
Jakub Vrana (R)X5112-12047132147.69%16813.550000100001
Jakob Chychrun (R)X50222408915630.00%1613527.07011216000019
Alex GrantX5101-6200281112.50%35711.330000000001
Nicolas Hague (R)X5101-1956972214.29%610020.0800007000018
Liam ReddoxX5101-2759582412.50%19919.9000001000007
Dustin JeffreyX51010404783812.50%27815.63000111000016
Michael BlundenX5011000535360.00%0418.210000000000
Mikko KoivuX5011060436130.00%0418.140000000000
Cody McLeodX5011-160335130.00%05110.100000000000
Keith AulieX5011-21010933450.00%310621.2400007000012
Alexander EdlerX5000-720371100.00%38416.7000001000013
Carl SoderbergX5000020164040.00%05010.000000000008
Rostislav OleszX5000-120121220.00%05110.260000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0043.90%4163001.03000001100010
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%044001.02000000230002
Drew StaffordX0066.67%322000.92000000011000
Mark OlverX0042.07%14533000.76000001200000
Eric O'DellX0052.46%6141000.77000000250000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0066.67%331000.59000001200000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%015000.30000000011000
Alex GrantX000.00%011000.35000000033000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%024000.20010101100000
Liam ReddoxX1060.00%503000.20000100011000
Dustin JeffreyX0048.48%3301000.26000000011000
Michael BlundenX000.00%100000.49000000053000
Mikko KoivuX0041.18%1700000.49000000053000
Cody McLeodX000.00%110000.40000000051000
Keith AulieX000.00%023000.19000020051000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%033000.00000000055000
Carl SoderbergX0062.50%801000.00000000055000
Rostislav OleszX000.00%101000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth20100.9073.01800044323000.000014000
Michal Neuvirth41300.8704.64220001713160100.000041001

Toledo Walleye

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX6314020862331513.04%38714.430000000012
Jason SpezzaX6303-400471951315.79%312020.020000800005
Blair JonesX62130004221279.52%48614.281011100011
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X6213-14016927687.41%314123.550000800002
Carson McMillanX6123-40063214124.76%512420.641122500000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X6033-6002411840.00%411118.490220600000
Andrew MacDonaldX6033200158360.00%1212220.300000000005
Chris SummersX6033220778220.00%612921.490000800004
Alexey MarchenkoX6022-6001115250.00%814624.320000500005
James SheppardX6101-2202812268.33%18213.620000800002
Lucas Wallmark (R)X3011-3005410220.00%25317.570110400000
Ladislav SmidX6011-5003713330.00%514123.440000500002
Zach PariseX60110004811580.00%08514.100000000000
Kevin RooneyX3000100120000.00%0206.640000000000
Anton VolchenkovX6000-300573110.00%38514.100000000000
Stephane Da CostaX6000-100241330.00%1406.710000100006
Jiri NovotnyX6000-100222210.00%0437.150000000000
Samuel Morin (R)X6000-54019814570.00%211018.410000800002
Nick HoldenX6000-400082000.00%38914.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX0050.00%441000.92000001100000
Jason SpezzaX0050.36%13942000.50000003300001
Blair JonesX1060.47%4302000.70000000011010
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0037.50%852000.42000000000011
Carson McMillanX0050.00%854000.48000000041000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0083.33%651000.54000000061000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%022000.49000000160000
Chris SummersX000.00%016000.47000000260010
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%005000.27000000160000
James SheppardX1041.43%7032000.24000000022000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0039.44%7111000.38000000031000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%012000.14000000061000
Zach PariseX0066.67%342000.24000000063000
Kevin RooneyX0033.33%900000.00000000033000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Stephane Da CostaX0043.75%1612000.00000000066000
Jiri NovotnyX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%413000.00000000066000
Nick HoldenX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren21100.9442.011190047129010.000022100
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)21010.9402.411240058345000.000023100
Laurent Brossoit20200.8515.5012000117429000.000021000

Maine Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter ReginX1385135007184351818.60%622817.5710122400000
Riley NashX13371046017144923406.12%525419.50011330000218
Sam Reinhart (R)X133710-8206125418285.56%826020.0202273100000
Denis Gurianov (R)X13437580231029101613.79%523518.0720223000000
Matt MoulsonX133471401012102730.00%316012.300000200000
Matt MartinX1333654020121871216.67%21289.8400001000020
Michael RafflX133365201141631118.75%31299.9000000000022
Zach BoychukX1333630020133315229.09%218113.9400002000021
Conor Garland (R)X13156-86015204818262.08%626120.0801122600005
Jyrki JokipakkaX13235400718166612.50%1128521.9201113300006
Cameron GaunceX1105504023199430.00%2122320.2300002000014
Nick BoninoX13224140716238178.70%415612.010000000000
Brendan SmithX13134240191718655.56%2027020.77000124000024
Gaetan HaasX132135202364933.33%01068.160000000001
Kyle OkposoX13123-8201415199115.26%625319.4600002600000
Ryan SuterX1303310032113150.00%1225419.5100000000019
Yannick WeberX1303340041617250.00%1624418.8000033200008
Martin MarincinX130220801714181060.00%1427621.22000024000116
Kevin CzuczmanX2000-100321000.00%03617.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter ReginX0146.72%25954011.14000001500210
Riley NashX3028.07%57126000.79000000310100
Sam Reinhart (R)X0015.38%13143000.77000000072101
Denis Gurianov (R)X2128.57%2172000.60000000130100
Matt MoulsonX0025.00%803000.88000000150001
Matt MartinX02100.00%140000.94000000011011
Michael RafflX000.00%233000.93000000061000
Zach BoychukX1050.00%3495000.66000000022110
Conor Garland (R)X0040.27%29884000.46000000077001
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%035000.35000000011002
Cameron GaunceX000.00%089000.450000000111010
Nick BoninoX0059.46%7403000.51000000033000
Brendan SmithX000.00%0810100.30000000021000
Gaetan HaasX1040.63%3201000.57000001100000
Kyle OkposoX0066.67%1824000.24000000052000
Ryan SuterX000.00%027000.240000000132000
Yannick WeberX000.00%039000.250000000134000
Martin MarincinX000.00%0715000.150000001130000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Karlsson74110.9192.644102018223109000.000064110
Anders Lindback73310.9023.323610020205103000.000073010
Jon Gillies10000.9174.73250022411000.000006000

Newfoundland Growlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch Marner (R)X1361420260231555123410.91%326620.4615622500000
Mathew Barzal (R)X131091938018215571918.18%528021.51336425101313
Kyle Connor (R)X13691520018946142413.04%628221.66325425000116
Thomas Chabot (R)X13099102014203910160.00%2334426.49022226000015
Andy MieleX13426-120201640121910.00%222317.1800031600003
Joe ThorntonX13426700352271118.18%113310.220000000004
Paul ByronX131560209123215243.13%621416.4400000011114
Taylor BeckX13325700632151714.29%31279.800000000000
Cale Makar (R)X13055-24012213520210.00%1932725.14000115000215
Richard CluneX13314095359274911.11%716512.6900011600000
Chay GenowayX13134-200315306133.33%1532424.9010132700003
Loui ErikssonX1313400034358142.86%315211.670000000000
Gabriel DumontX132130402712107620.00%818113.89000216000013
Dustin ByfuglienX9033-220465110.00%5849.320000000000
Alec MartinezX13033200388240.00%615011.5800000000015
Sergey KalininX13202-1002511112718.18%220015.370000000000
Patrick MaroonX13112700289176135.88%21299.890000000000
Nick FolignoX4011100000000.00%1276.750000000000
Ian ColeX13011119528188660.00%1733125.48000014000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch Marner (R)X0038.46%13215001.50000000720211
Mathew Barzal (R)X1158.56%37499001.36000001500221
Kyle Connor (R)X2052.17%23115101.07000000011001
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%01110000.520000001130002
Andy MieleX0043.75%1656000.54000000130011
Joe ThorntonX1056.52%4604000.90000000044000
Paul ByronX0066.67%975000.56000001100010
Taylor BeckX00100.00%331000.79000000044001
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%0912000.310000000132000
Richard CluneX0125.00%832000.48000010044100
Chay GenowayX100.00%097000.25000000043001
Loui ErikssonX0062.50%844000.530000000112000
Gabriel DumontX1050.98%10235000.33000000022000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%002000.71000000091000
Alec MartinezX000.00%015000.400000000131001
Sergey KalininX1047.37%19014000.2000000001212100
Patrick MaroonX000.00%534000.31000000011000
Nick FolignoX000.00%011000.74000000042000
Ian ColeX000.00%0210000.0600010001311000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider54100.9431.97304001017588100.000058020
Devan Dubnyk83500.9202.594860021262128000.000085110

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Cirelli (R)X167121962020174582615.56%832020.01224428000011
Damien BrunnerX168917620121646172117.39%831119.47202327000010
Nick SchmaltzX165101514015185916338.47%1032220.10145228000127
Anthony Duclair (R)XX168614660161468232011.76%1131219.5210143200003
Dominik Kahun (R)X168614-20041840161620.00%925916.1611212300000
Tim SchallerX16861452051532111825.00%21469.140000000000
Nick Suzuki (R)X1647114207214513328.89%623614.7800002000030
Trevor MooreX1646104205183361912.12%11539.5800001000017
Jesper Bratt (R)X102810040843715205.41%717117.1112361600000
Jared McCann (R)X16358-1401623188916.67%729918.70022023000014
Greg PaterynX160663002418178100.00%2232720.4200000000135
Sean WalkerX1606656015918910.00%1833420.87011030000021
Kurtis MacDermidX16055412039157970.00%1831819.90011017000017
Justin BaileyX121232001492411.11%6877.250000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X16123-112021516386.25%221613.530000500002
Dan RenoufX1603322031258260.00%1830819.2300001100007
Valentin ZykovX4011000110060.00%0194.750000000000
Brian StraitX16011360191817430.00%1934221.39000219000130
Brett SutterX2000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Patrick MarleauX4000020022220.00%14110.200000000000
Tucker PoolmanX4000-200026000.00%67017.600000000000
Jimmy SchuldtX120004000126330.00%821217.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3054.59%403196101.19000000011221
Damien BrunnerX1284.62%1347001.09000000210210
Nick SchmaltzX1040.00%20163000.93000000021201
Anthony Duclair (R)XX1041.67%12288000.90000002200004
Dominik Kahun (R)X0238.89%18218201.08000000021110
Tim SchallerX1148.78%4142001.91000000410210
Nick Suzuki (R)X1052.75%18274000.93000000011000
Trevor MooreX1066.67%393001.31000001200110
Jesper Bratt (R)X2055.56%983001.17000000021002
Jared McCann (R)X0052.49%261510000.53000000031010
Greg PaterynX000.00%0421000.370000001160000
Sean WalkerX000.00%0311000.360000000161010
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%015000.310000000163000
Justin BaileyX0050.00%203000.69000000084000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0037.50%832000.28000000082001
Dan RenoufX000.00%0011000.190000000162000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000001.05000000041000
Brian StraitX000.00%078000.060000000161000
Brett SutterX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Patrick MarleauX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%046000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot107200.9192.685832126320149000.000092020
Pavel Francouz53200.9162.82276001315577000.000056020
Maxime Lagace31100.8615.3311200107239000.000028000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3