Farm Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - June 22, 2021 at 10:11

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andrei Svechnikov (R) (SJS)X583544792360108592808717312.50%30124721.49681425125000346
2Robby Fabbri (FLA)X58383977-520081593179916711.99%26111319.181014242212500000
3Nico Hischier (R) (EDM)X58274875126042532367614711.44%30110719.081020303216000004
4Auston Matthews (HAM)X56343872114048692398916314.23%37112020.007101723146000324
5Mark Olver (QUE)X58353570-258095892166411816.20%24112919.477152230122101490
6Sam Reinhart (R) (TBL)X58303868-116069712708714311.11%25121921.0210102027142000213
7Casey Cizikas (NYI)X58214566133601091131594210413.21%46130422.48514192212412312204
8Bryan Little (NYR)X57353065129534623148515511.15%32116520.44710173313000000
9Jesper Bratt (R) (VGK)X58303565136053572336512512.88%28103317.828101834134000126
10Tom Kuhnhackl (NYR)X5628376519240104762386712711.76%28112320.0539121711700005
11Brock Boeser (R) (NYI)X493232641618048542158011614.88%29103421.1167132192033695
12Andrei Loktionov (PIT)X58214364211202565243721318.64%28107418.5228102512300001
13Damien Brunner (VGK)X5828356392024601976110414.21%27101417.489112021109000238
14Mathieu Perreault (BOS)X58283563151802592170457516.47%23104618.03711182512900000
15Elias Pettersson (R) (PHI)X50253863-22027722386514110.50%30106121.22811191898000149
16Darren Helm (SEA)X562735622325563971515011117.88%27104618.672791187213361
17Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (EDM)X5826366284010121822075010012.56%19118220.3871522241570004103
18Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X58233962-1332092712075612911.11%29106418.346121818120000138
19Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X582833619300113622737617910.26%18114319.7039122512500000
20Victor Olofsson (R) (TBL)X58283361-412038532477015311.34%28114619.767111830143011037
21Linus Omark (CHI)X58273360-158056452488316910.89%28118320.40471129125011247
22Timo Meier (R) (EDM)X582733601030094682237612912.11%23121420.92111122251590003111
23Colton Sceviour (SEA)X582436601812057671914110912.57%37114619.76448231040114116
24Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X5821396022207383149489314.09%30117220.2048121411000005
25Rasmus Dahlin (R) (CAR)X4719405911407643213711118.92%2098821.0378152713300028
26Kevin Fiala (R) (HAM)X442533581214047442027112112.38%2486819.7457122411300007
27Lauri Korpikoski (NYI)X5330275786036541856913816.22%2388116.627815218800005
28Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X5729285721380117842186812313.30%31111319.52731030108000126
29Kasperi Kapanen (R) (PIT)X582829572010070592466912611.38%23107718.563692912300000
30Matthew Tkachuk (R) (DET)X58233457-9380113612037210311.33%35126721.8569151912200001
31Dan Sexton (TOT)X5823345786049361705311113.53%29108818.77410141313000004
32Bobby Butler (CAR)X5831255604035652406112112.92%23100217.2755101712300000
33Chris Wagner (STL)X58243256340097742277013510.57%25109918.9449132183000150
34Jayson Megna (TOT)X5823325546065742106014310.95%23106918.44681421130011780
35Dominik Kubalik (R) (WPG)X50312354-1804135203639115.27%2377315.4758132510500004
36Derek Roy (HAM)X58282654171207278209509913.40%22104718.0522410114202538
37Tony DeAngelo (R) (MTL)X44144054-280466016977768.28%53100622.861192038124000345
38Samuel Girard (R) (QUE)X5894554120317518991894.76%72138223.836111730139022269
39Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X52262753-62019551746410914.94%2996818.61812201895000347
40Sebastian Aho (R) (DET)X58262753-14804750210629912.38%19125721.6778151912100000
41Justin Fontaine (TOT)X58173653241003369135539412.59%33110519.053141718130000014
42Peter Mueller (BOS)X582626521310024612037311312.81%2098817.04538129200000
43Joonas Rask (MTL)X5821315226041622076011510.14%20106018.28671320113022035
44Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X58942516195508614369586.29%84143724.774913211360113111
45Alex DeBrincat (R) (QUE)X3922285006040461996811811.06%2581720.9487151883101344
46Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X5816345022005990165391019.70%35107418.52281011104000047
47Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X58242549-2022076922325912810.34%27123621.30871532129000233
48Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X49232548-914077911906212712.11%31108722.18481219130303669
49Casey Wellman (MTL)X49222648-11202871165508513.33%1888818.13413171795000015
50Dylan Larkin (DET)X57143448-101006191121488311.57%25127622.39210128117000329
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (R) (DET)44221640.9222.522481231041326631130.900104215
2Reto Berra (CHI)32131250.9212.5617850276964469120.765172929
3Matt Hackett (BOS)3020540.9232.6517192076985488200.00002822
4Alexandar Georgiev (R) (EDM)43221550.9152.732568601171376660310.750124314
5Devan Dubnyk (TOT)42191280.9172.752419411111341661200.630274116
6Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (PHI)31151240.9152.77186022861006483110.571143112
7Tomas Popperle (TOT)29131050.9172.8016922079947484100.591222819
8Tobias Stephan (FLA)3823950.9092.872257201081185571430.692133817
9Michal Neuvirth (QUE)38181190.9072.882314211111194535320.714283820
10Anthony Stolarz (PIT)3118930.9142.8817080082958495200.75083028