Farm Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - September 18, 2021 at 11:04

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Robby Fabbri (FLA)X191312254602718103286912.62%937019.4523563200000
2Justin Fontaine (FLA)X1961925960192343174013.95%637119.5212333200004
3Mitch Marner (R) (TOR)X1361420260231555123410.91%326620.4615622500000
4Mathew Barzal (R) (TOR)X131091938018215571918.18%528021.51336425101313
5Brock Boeser (R) (NYI)X13910194100101669233313.04%730623.51033415000012
6Anthony Cirelli (R) (VGK)X167121962020174582615.56%832020.01224428000011
7Auston Matthews (HAM)X165141932018286724457.46%732420.24369114000008
8Bryan Little (NYR)X171171812092781214513.58%1135520.86358164000000
9Tom Kuhnhackl (NYR)X1310717440222467194814.93%528421.8742673200001
10Damien Brunner (VGK)X168917620121646172117.39%831119.47202327000010
11Dan Sexton (FLA)X1961117300131360172110.00%836619.2612393200000
12Dustin Boyd (FLA)X195111602021186520447.69%1234017.8811273100001
13Kevin Fiala (R) (HAM)X168715340191756223414.29%1231319.5312384000000
14Kyle Connor (R) (TOR)X13691520018946142413.04%628221.66325425000116
15Nick Schmaltz (VGK)X165101514015185916338.47%1032220.10145228000127
16Jimmy Vesey (NYR)X173121534024243618338.33%1031518.5503313000006
17Victor Olofsson (R) (HAM)X169514300121649183218.37%631219.5134764000000
18Anthony Duclair (R) (VGK)XX168614660161468232011.76%1131219.5210143200003
19Dominik Kahun (R) (VGK)X168614-20041840161620.00%925916.1611212300000
20Tim Schaller (VGK)X16861452051532111825.00%21469.140000000000
21Peter Regin (TBL)X1385135007184351818.60%622817.5710122400000
22Sami Niku (R) (NYR)X175813-1206205825348.62%2038422.58112226000341
23Lauri Korpikoski (NYI)X146612120152341142714.63%1031722.66213219000022
24T.J. Hensick (NYI)X14661222022057153310.53%427119.39000021101213
25Johan Larsson (NYI)X145712480233243131911.63%1430621.86224526000112
26Derek Roy (HAM)X16481264013195820496.90%130118.7901113000017
27Brian Flynn (FLA)X187411000141255142812.73%527515.30000023202726
28Andrew Mangiapane (R) (FLA)X1974111100352355232512.73%1034818.3310153100008
29Stefan Matteau (NYR)X1765116201037162571124.00%430918.16000030000014
30Nick Suzuki (R) (VGK)X1647114207214513328.89%623614.7800002000030
31Sam Bennett (R) (BOS)X10731032020935122520.00%1023022.98101325000022
32Roope Hintz (R) (HAM)X165510640251631101716.13%831019.40000130000017
33Drake Caggiula (PIT)X746102401062781514.81%413018.5101101000005
34Trevor Moore (VGK)X1646104205183361912.12%11539.5800001000017
35Riley Nash (TBL)X13371046017144923406.12%525419.50011330000218
36Sam Reinhart (R) (TBL)X133710-8206125418285.56%826020.0202273100000
37Jesper Bratt (R) (VGK)X102810040843715205.41%717117.1112361600000
38Joel Hanley (HAM)X1628101300811237118.70%1933921.16101328000020
39MacKenzie Weegar (NYR)X1763936024183051820.00%1026815.78303730000017
40Warren Foegele (R) (HAM)X135495209750132710.00%821116.210000000000
41Elias Pettersson (R) (PHI)X7369-2004123610218.33%316022.79101416000119
42Oscar Moller (FLA)X19369-500201326121711.54%934318.0602263100000
43Cal O'Reilly (NYR)X17279-800520288247.14%325114.7403318000036
44Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X13099102014203910160.00%2334426.49022226000015
45Matt Irwin (NYI)X14099300321161090.00%1838627.55011119011018
46Mathieu Perreault (BOS)X106280605143071920.00%318318.2610122000000
47Brian Gibbons (HAM)X16628300131229182020.69%216310.190000100019
48Nico Hischier (R) (EDM)X6538-320310223622.73%010417.2821341000001
49Casey Wellman (MTL)X6538-200552381421.74%311619.280002800000
50Jordan Weal (HAM)X1644830055184822.22%11358.410000000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Alex Stalock (NYI)64110.9451.883840012219121000.000068
2Cory Schneider (TOR)54100.9431.97304001017588100.000058
3Matt Hackett (BOS)64110.9332.223790114208110010.000061
4Matt O'Connor (HAM)54100.9272.37304201216577110.0000511
5Joni Ortio (NYR)107120.9262.466100025337173000.0000106
6Devan Dubnyk (TOR)83500.9202.594860021262128000.000085
7Tobias Stephan (FLA)94310.9232.645010022284148100.000094
8Henrik Karlsson (TBL)74110.9192.644102018223109000.000064
9Cam Talbot (VGK)107200.9192.685832126320149000.000092
10Antti Niemi (HAM)116320.9072.736820031334154100.0000115