Pro Team Scoring for NSHL World Cup

Update - January 18, 2021 at 13:15

Alberta

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX841014110011132561316.00%516520.63268320000011
Brendan GallagherX75712220762281422.73%115622.29347418000220
Taylor HallX727928075176611.76%215121.51044218000112
Tyler EnnisX8448240663091613.33%512615.7811211500000
Cale Makar (R)X815600051218755.56%618222.7012322200003
Jake DebruskX82352601171871111.11%513116.4301121500004
Justin FontaineX823516029103920.00%012916.0620231500000
Riley NashX8213220661871011.11%19511.910000000002
Josh MorrisseyX8112312041512838.33%618222.70000113000027
Jared SpurgeonX802232051010640.00%1518723.43011013000032
Bryan LittleX80222003610280.00%19612.010000200000
Colton ParaykoX810122051480312.50%1118623.2210132200007
Keaton EllerbyX8101-1004485612.50%39111.3900000000036
Zach BoychukX81012201032010125.00%59812.220002200001
Alex PetrovicX8011-1120632430.00%612315.3300000000028
Dylan OlsenX8011-120373020.00%212315.4100000000029
Ryan StantonX8011-1008910480.00%79111.3600000000036
Kris RussellX8011-100309370.00%2567.030000000002
Brandon DavidsonX1000-100000000.00%01110.580000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X1000-100100000.00%01110.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1051.15%217116001.70030000041013
Brendan GallagherX1050.00%8104001.54020000000201
Taylor HallX0060.00%1035001.20120000020010
Tyler EnnisX0075.00%4104001.27110000310100
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%058000.66000000041001
Jake DebruskX0055.56%931000.76000001100110
Justin FontaineX1147.79%11341000.78000000310000
Riley NashX1050.00%6813000.63000001100010
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%028000.22000000120000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%043000.21000000081001
Bryan LittleX0066.67%3121000.42010000180000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%024000.11000000022000
Keaton EllerbyX0014.29%700000.22000000055000
Zach BoychukX000.00%211000.20110000077100
Alex PetrovicX000.00%004000.16000000086000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%001000.16000000084000
Ryan StantonX0043.21%8123000.22000000085000
Kris RussellX000.00%002000.36000000085000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X00100.00%101000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)43010.9451.9225020814670000.833641210
Aaron Dell22000.9092.401250055522000.750426000
Leland Irving21010.8573.471210074917000.000021000

All-Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver BjorkstrandX8167200131022884.55%213316.6201152200000
Viktor ArvidssonX8426-18051133111312.12%313817.2420262300000
William Nylander (R)X824622069202510.00%215919.91011122000118
Jesper Bratt (R)X8415240392051520.00%213917.4110122200004
Ryan StromeX814502098179165.88%117121.3913412200000
Klas DahlbeckX804400010104020.00%914618.2600000000019
Reilly SmithX8202-100481401114.29%310813.5500011000019
Hampus LindholmX8112-2005612138.33%617822.21000224000020
Phil Di GiuseppeX8112-260269207195.00%115519.42101523000016
Tyler MyersX8022300895200.00%614217.7600001000019
Evan RodriguesX81012006351520.00%1526.480000100002
James NealX8101-5002513297.69%212015.020000000000
Dalton ProutX8011-200232100.00%1637.91011122000019
Christian FolinX801100021010420.00%415018.7501122200001
Tom WilsonX8011-11207412480.00%39011.290000200000
Victor HedmanX8011-2006910110.00%518923.61000325000020
Antoine RousselX8000-5608710090.00%312715.860000000001
Oscar KlefbomX8000020086130.00%212615.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver BjorkstrandX0030.00%1074001.05220000011110
Viktor ArvidssonX1050.00%654000.87020000210100
William Nylander (R)X1045.77%14212000.75020000061100
Jesper Bratt (R)X1050.00%1064000.72020000011001
Ryan StromeX0050.30%16965000.58010000051000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%004000.55000000280000
Reilly SmithX0028.57%1422000.37020001100000
Hampus LindholmX010.00%048000.23000001100001
Phil Di GiuseppeX1022.22%942000.26000000022000
Tyler MyersX000.00%018000.28000000082000
Evan RodriguesX0033.33%321000.39120000033000
James NealX0025.00%432000.17000000022010
Dalton ProutX000.00%201000.32000000085000
Christian FolinX000.00%014000.13000000085000
Tom WilsonX0033.33%301000.22000000082000
Victor HedmanX000.00%024000.11000000180000
Antoine RousselX0043.01%9370000.00220000088000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%013000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo32100.9501.6718001510152000.000035110
Pekka Rinne52120.9431.94309001017495100.5331553121

Best of Rest US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX8347-3201132681011.54%316120.0802241900000
Sean CouturierX825740049256168.00%315319.06112317000111
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X8426-440117237917.39%414418.0510121800000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X8246-14016428477.14%315118.8811211700000
Shayne GostisbehereX80665002810890.00%1019824.75000119000011
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X8314340159101730.00%212015.0411231700000
Jason ZuckerX8224400882511148.00%216620.69011018000111
Jonathon BlumX8213100210112518.18%920025.00112419000012
Seth JonesX8022-6205710260.00%819424.25000117000011
Brandon DubinskyX810104012762516.67%113216.520000000012
Matt NietoX5011-100023020.00%0367.240000000000
Drew ShoreX8011-30038107120.00%112215.3000000000012
Tyler JohnsonX8011-200666310.00%0809.9400012000010
Jayson MegnaX3000000100000.00%030.840000000000
Derek RyanX8000-140735120.00%1546.720000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X8000-1401298220.00%715819.8000011700029
Jaccob SlavinX8000-400583210.00%411113.860000000000
Ryan HartmanX8000-540181117390.00%312315.340000100000
Quinn Hughes (R)X8000-100483210.00%511414.190000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0055.49%17352000.87130000052101
Sean CouturierX1051.33%11353000.92030000230001
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1060.00%536000.83000000210110
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0050.00%822000.79000000044210
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%046000.61000000280000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0133.33%641000.67000001100010
Jason ZuckerX0021.43%1451000.48000002300002
Jonathon BlumX000.00%027000.30000000022000
Seth JonesX000.00%046000.21000000180000
Brandon DubinskyX0044.44%913000.15000000011010
Matt NietoX000.00%010000.55000000051000
Drew ShoreX0043.59%7821000.16130000081000
Tyler JohnsonX0050.00%2410000.25000000081000
Jayson MegnaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Derek RyanX000.00%010000.00000000088000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%012000.00000000088000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%006000.00000000088000
Ryan HartmanX0033.33%391000.00000000088000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%051000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop52120.9182.10315001113465110.556953000
Thatcher Demko (R)31200.8902.681790087338000.000035000

British Columbia

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8448000772771314.81%314918.67134218101411
Mathew Barzal (R)X84264205532101712.50%713616.9700011600000
Kyle TurrisX842612021018111822.22%014718.3300001600000
Ryan JohansenX83364801891431121.43%413917.4320251800000
Sam Reinhart (R)X8246580631641412.50%112215.2812331900000
Patrick WierciochX81566204713567.69%1019724.64011019000113
Evander KaneX8156060194255264.00%413917.400000100005
Danton HeinenX812304035145147.14%110212.810000000001
Jamie BennX8123180123197165.26%614918.6300031600000
Alex KerfootX8022-2008313360.00%08911.090000100000
Brandon McMillanX81010004714157.14%510112.6300000000123
Brett BulmerX8011020739550.00%2759.3900000000012
Tyson BarrieX8011-200694230.00%215319.19000016000014
Morgan RiellyX8011-4007410210.00%414217.8001102000001
Shea Theodore (R)X8011100187230.00%213917.3800001600000
Karl AlznerX80111003105130.00%715519.3400000011023
Brett ConnollyX8000-200647320.00%28310.4300001000020
Brenden DillonX800060015109230.00%1419424.2800001000123
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0047.27%5582001.07120002300001
Mathew Barzal (R)X0028.57%775000.88030000240101
Kyle TurrisX0156.91%18172000.82000000022002
Ryan JohansenX1155.64%13334000.86030000011100
Sam Reinhart (R)X1050.00%420000.98000000011000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%0310000.61000000021010
Evander KaneX0016.67%672000.86000000042000
Danton HeinenX0057.14%711000.59000000041000
Jamie BennX0083.33%655000.40000000022000
Alex KerfootX0014.29%714000.45000000084000
Brandon McMillanX1050.65%7741000.20000000066000
Brett BulmerX00100.00%121000.27000000086000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%012000.13000000180000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%025000.14000000081000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%025000.14000000084000
Karl AlznerX000.00%0212000.13000000084000
Brett ConnollyX000.00%511000.00000000088000
Brenden DillonX000.00%027000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price64110.9421.62370011017376000.833662220
Martin Jones20110.8923.841250087435000.000226000

Czech Republic

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX854950010829101017.24%312715.8621332000000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X8358420154203715.00%712715.9002212000003
Tomas HertlX80664401413199110.00%113016.2602202000013
Andrej NestrasilX8505200771941426.32%312115.1200001000015
Jakub VoracekX8235-620751213616.67%512015.0621332000000
David KrejciX8145-52081015536.67%612115.1503322000001
Ondrej PalatX8224-500851431014.29%311914.8112332000000
Andrej SustrX8033-1203124330.00%817521.88022019000015
Michal JordanX8033-100286420.00%715118.9000000000016
Filip Hronek (R)X811214091318745.56%616220.2510122100003
Filip Chlapik (R)X8022120121113380.00%211814.7200001000013
Vladimir SobotkaX80222201314189100.00%311814.7200000000013
Radim SimekX8101-2007752220.00%815219.0410112100000
Jakub KindlX6011-320146210.00%711218.7100000000010
Ladislav SmidX8011100397240.00%1818222.79000019000014
Radko GudasX2000120721000.00%03517.400000000002
Jakub Vrana (R)X8000-2607423370.00%010413.030000000000
Ondrej KaseX8000-320103258200.00%210413.060000100000
Radek FaksaX8000-300241182100.00%712015.0100000000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0220.00%574001.42020000620102
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0080.00%540001.26020002500012
Tomas HertlX0051.61%12452000.92000000480000
Andrej NestrasilX2010.00%1010010.83000001100111
Jakub VoracekX0016.67%660000.83010000210001
David KrejciX1053.85%11732000.83020000160100
Ondrej PalatX0050.00%882000.68010000120000
Andrej SustrX000.00%066000.34000000082000
Michal JordanX000.00%015000.40000000081000
Filip Hronek (R)X100.00%019000.25000001100100
Filip Chlapik (R)X0028.57%722000.34000000085000
Vladimir SobotkaX0053.47%101114000.34000000180000
Radim SimekX000.00%018000.13000001100000
Jakub KindlX000.00%004000.18000000064000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%017000.11000000086000
Radko GudasX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0025.00%421000.00000000088000
Ondrej KaseX0062.50%821000.00000000088000
Radek FaksaX0054.55%8822000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek42110.9411.7124501711855000.500243110
Michal Neuvirth42110.9371.9624500812771010.800540020

Europe

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X83360005622131613.64%114017.4502211400000
Sven BaertschiX8235-100461721811.76%212415.55112214000119
Leon DraisaitlX8314-400161431321.43%314117.6321321600000
Nino NiederreiterX804401001413245160.00%214918.5901141700001
Tomas TatarX830330083132523.08%0648.010000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX821310010111251016.67%215419.2600001000224
Mikkel BoedkerX8123-1007513367.69%110913.6300011400016
Tobias RiederX803330047146160.00%48610.6900000000016
Anze KopitarX81123006250320.00%4668.230000000001
Timo Meier (R)X8112-46078198105.26%313817.3001121600000
Martin MarincinX80221806125120.00%614818.5200001000122
Nikolaj EhlersX80220606578260.00%210112.640000100000
Philip LarsenX80220008216080.00%917922.38000010000119
Roman JosiX8101-22031415276.67%817622.00101221000119
Marko DanoX8101-440135215124.76%213016.2700001000022
Erik Cernak (R)X801106016106440.00%415719.60000010000022
Luca SbisaX8011-12011148550.00%717221.4500012000007
Andrej MeszarosX8000080775420.00%513717.090000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X0050.00%14121000.86010000210100
Sven BaertschiX1036.59%4141000.80110001100000
Leon DraisaitlX1056.03%14132000.57000000120010
Nino NiederreiterX0066.67%681000.54010000081000
Tomas TatarX000.00%120000.94000001100020
Zemgus GirgensonsX1047.13%17454000.39110000011001
Mikkel BoedkerX0050.00%823000.55000000042010
Tobias RiederX000.00%032000.70000000082000
Anze KopitarX0066.67%2110000.61000000022001
Timo Meier (R)X0050.00%812000.29010000066010
Martin MarincinX000.00%002000.27000000082000
Nikolaj EhlersX0014.29%771000.40010000084000
Philip LarsenX000.00%025000.22000000280000
Roman JosiX000.00%009000.11000000044000
Marko DanoX0014.29%7105000.15000000022100
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%009000.13000000084000
Luca SbisaX000.00%076000.12000000180000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%001000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen64110.9341.80366011116776001.000562200
Philipp Grubauer20200.8753.551180075627000.000026000

Finland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX8347-20010172281713.64%317822.27101425000110
Mikael GranlundX82462009101541013.33%015819.76000220000012
Sebastian Aho (R)X831424069197915.79%315419.2100012100000
Patrik Laine (R)X8224-120245229119.09%316420.5501132500000
Teuvo TeravainenX8134100139177135.88%314518.0700012000000
Erik HaulaX821308096115718.18%010112.580000300007
Mikko Rantanen (R)X8123-460115236144.35%115619.4501142500000
Olli MaattaX8033200369580.00%1520926.12000026000010
Rasmus RistolainenX8033300151410660.00%1120625.70000021000012
Esa LindellX81121208683312.50%915719.620000200009
Sami VatanenX811200013914867.14%816520.6400002000001
Roope Hintz (R)X8022340758150.00%1617.650000000000
Teemu HartikainenX8101-10087104610.00%39912.380000300005
Markus GranlundX810102063201175.00%29812.300000000018
Joonas DonskoiX81013001213337.69%0668.210000100001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X810130042113129.09%2627.700000000000
Sami Niku (R)X8011-100157360.00%710613.2000000000112
Miro Heiskanen (R)X8011-120595540.00%612916.0800032700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0151.39%21623000.79120000011300
Mikael GranlundX0050.77%13012000.76000000022020
Sebastian Aho (R)X1041.67%1226000.52220000011000
Patrik Laine (R)X2041.67%1290000.49020000041011
Teuvo TeravainenX0066.67%1254000.55120000033000
Erik HaulaX0047.22%3610000.60000001100100
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0042.86%724000.39020000043001
Olli MaattaX000.00%038000.29000000180000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%027000.29000000180000
Esa LindellX000.00%033000.25000000052000
Sami VatanenX000.00%064000.24000000021000
Roope Hintz (R)X0067.74%3101000.65000000081000
Teemu HartikainenX01100.00%513000.20000001100010
Markus GranlundX0033.33%381100.20120000011000
Joonas DonskoiX0133.33%300000.30000000077001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0033.33%352000.32000000011000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%003000.19000000081000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%034000.16000000087000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen32010.9072.591850088636000.667635000
Antti Niemi52210.9052.74306001414868100.333653000

Great Lakes US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX866126007102631123.08%316120.07325623000012
Kyle Connor (R)X857126801092851517.86%517221.5022472400008
Bryan RustX834750010111581020.00%315919.8400012300000
Andrew CoppX8314-30037217814.29%515919.9110131600000
Nathan GerbeX831440047289810.71%313016.240000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X8134-320713248154.17%016620.7301121600026
Tyler MotteX81344209551420.00%112315.390000000003
Zach Werenski (R)X80441202712360.00%1218823.51011226000011
Torey KrugX80335202910540.00%1117221.5000011400008
Justin AbdelkaderX8112320123104210.00%310913.620000000000
Danny DeKeyserX8022100274220.00%812315.390000000002
J.T. MillerX8022-14018414580.00%415919.8401131600005
Jack Roslovic (R)X8022040344020.00%1506.200000000002
Austin WatsonX810100033110100.00%1394.890000000006
Connor MurphyX8011500985520.00%517321.6401101400008
Jacob TroubaX8011120101822460.00%819424.19000226000012
Jeff PetryX8011200431010.00%58110.150000000000
Matt RoyX8000-100630000.00%0364.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1038.13%13931111.50110000022210
Kyle Connor (R)X1136.36%1162001.40110000022220
Bryan RustX0133.33%943000.88010000011002
Andrew CoppX3033.96%5322000.50000000043100
Nathan GerbeX0071.43%752000.62000000022000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0060.00%554000.48000000033000
Tyler MotteX0060.00%527000.65000001100000
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%077000.43000000082000
Torey KrugX000.00%028000.35000000081000
Justin AbdelkaderX0150.00%7000000.37000000150010
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%022000.32000000084000
J.T. MillerX0037.14%10533000.25000000083000
Jack Roslovic (R)X0039.39%3320000.81000000081000
Austin WatsonX00100.00%101000.51000000066010
Connor MurphyX000.00%025000.12000000082000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%058000.10000000180000
Jeff PetryX000.00%017000.25000000085000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck54100.9461.4030000713065000.000053102
Ryan Miller32100.9191.971830067431010.667335000

Maritimes CAN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel BourqueX8358320772581712.00%216120.06112525011110
Patrice BergeronX82461401013309216.67%214017.5410141600025
Nathan MacKinnonX841512061433112112.12%117321.59202732000012
Sidney CrosbyX8415-12010132091620.00%316120.16011329000010
Samuel Morin (R)X81452160151362316.67%1421026.21000137011014
Jordan CaronX80441407715170.00%113617.0300021000000
Alex KillornX81231009416576.25%212014.9801112200014
Brad MarchandX8033-10096203120.00%016120.07011229000112
Paul StastnyX820210034103120.00%110613.2100001000012
Phillip DanaultX81123003315686.67%48110.070000010135
Thomas Chabot (R)X811226091513567.69%1221827.24011337000021
Adam McQuaidX8022-200846220.00%412315.3800006000012
Jonathan MarchessaultX8101-1002161516.67%1668.300000100000
Charles HudonX8011-140446330.00%0536.580000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X80114204107460.00%516620.74000017000016
David PerronX8011-1801037380.00%0698.630000000004
Gabriel DumontX2000000110000.00%052.280000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX6000400139110.00%612019.9800001200005
Alex GrantX8000-400276100.00%410513.100000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel BourqueX0036.36%1165001.00000001100110
Patrice BergeronX1055.17%11673000.86000000022110
Nathan MacKinnonX2050.63%79104000.58000000011010
Sidney CrosbyX0058.05%17473000.62000000021003
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%004000.48000000032001
Jordan CaronX0042.86%773000.59000000083000
Alex KillornX010.00%131000.50000000150100
Brad MarchandX0050.00%652000.37000000082000
Paul StastnyX1057.41%5422000.38000000033010
Phillip DanaultX0042.86%721000.50000000033000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%025000.18000000170000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%004000.33000000083000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000.00%213000.30000000055001
Charles HudonX00100.00%102000.38000000085000
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%058000.12000000085000
David PerronX0066.67%923000.29000000085000
Gabriel DumontX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%023000.00000000066000
Alex GrantX000.00%003000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10001.0000.0034000125000.000008000
Jake Allen84400.8982.67449002019689200.000080100

Metropolitan US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX84487007163361912.12%117221.4911242900005
Brandon SaadX83476002122071315.00%617922.39011329000012
Marcus FolignoX824610017721899.52%215118.93000120000011
Vincent TrocheckX815650016142210184.55%718022.49011229000013
Patrick KaneX8415320683041513.33%214217.7300022000006
Kevin ShattenkirkX8235620714161612.50%918723.39000119000011
Kyle PalmieriX813434071413667.69%213717.0700012000001
James van RiemsdykX8112-32044144107.14%29211.490000000000
Brett PesceX80222001910140.00%618823.44000019000015
Steve SantiniX80221201122040.00%910813.470000000003
Charlie McAvoyX810138017813867.69%1521026.19101131000011
Adam Fox (R)X8011040685230.00%714217.700000000009
Tony DeAngelo (R)X8011-5203610330.00%413817.3101103100000
Brandon SutterX8011-300556320.00%19211.440000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X8000-30079173110.00%49511.840000100000
Jordan Greenway (R)X8000-2201019230.00%0678.340000100001
Zach Aston-ReeseX8000-200855390.00%0668.220000100001
Bobby RyanX8000-2204212340.00%2637.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX1064.29%14145000.93120003300011
Brandon SaadX1046.15%1322000.78220000032101
Marcus FolignoX1043.96%9142000.79020000310110
Vincent TrocheckX0058.53%25873000.67020000420000
Patrick KaneX0028.57%793000.70020003300010
Kevin ShattenkirkX010.00%0210000.53120000140001
Kyle PalmieriX0040.00%511000.59220000051010
James van RiemsdykX000.00%141000.44000000022000
Brett PesceX000.00%008000.21000000081000
Steve SantiniX000.00%012000.37000000086000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%045000.10000000066001
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%044000.14000000081000
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%024000.14110000085000
Brandon SutterX0051.11%4501000.22000000084000
Alex Tuch (R)X0050.00%442000.00000000088000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0050.00%2001000.00000000088000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0033.33%302000.00000000088000
Bobby RyanX000.00%220000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson54010.9601.1830501615179000.750853202
Keith Kinkaid31200.9002.921850099046000.571735000

Midwest US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X8448-3601252671415.38%416620.75235317000224
Jake GuentzelX8246-2602116277137.41%418422.97213211000324
Nick SchmaltzX8314120126201915.00%314618.2100001500007
Corey TroppX80441601313155150.00%414618.2100011500016
Alex GalchenyukX8213-440591421114.29%315018.6920231700017
Louis Belpedio (R)X8033-610010814750.00%721526.88000121000121
Christian Dvorak (R)X81121203571314.29%1546.760000000001
Aaron PalushajX8112-24068206115.00%110413.010000000002
Phil KesselX81122207513667.69%213917.3200001500000
Ryan KeslerX8112-20041014257.14%410913.610110700000
Craig SmithX8022-2007915780.00%111514.4300000000011
J.T. CompherX81011001442225.00%1536.660000000000
Will ButcherX4011300212220.00%35614.050000000004
Chris WidemanX8011020495220.00%1015819.77000011000115
Jake McCabeX801101406115000.00%915719.65000011000014
Steve KampferX8011-62016129230.00%721927.36011121000026
Chris SummersX4000000760100.00%04812.000000000000
Adam LowryX8000000501000.00%1334.180000000004
John MooreX8000320233110.00%310713.330000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X0064.71%1776000.96000000011011
Jake GuentzelX1041.15%24385000.65000000033101
Nick SchmaltzX0042.67%7562000.55000000140000
Corey TroppX0050.00%231000.55000000180000
Alex GalchenyukX0050.00%1051000.40000000011000
Louis Belpedio (R)X000.00%077000.28000000083000
Christian Dvorak (R)X1037.50%1621000.74000000071000
Aaron PalushajX010.00%054000.38000000033010
Phil KesselX0033.33%351000.29000001100000
Ryan KeslerX0055.77%5212000.37000000071001
Craig SmithX0060.00%1025000.35000000083000
J.T. CompherX00100.00%211000.38000000011000
Will ButcherX000.00%001000.36000000043010
Chris WidemanX000.00%016000.13000000081000
Jake McCabeX000.00%016000.13000000087000
Steve KampferX000.00%005000.09000000081000
Chris SummersX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Adam LowryX0050.00%220000.00000000088000
John MooreX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson21100.9092.991210066626000.000026100
Al Montoya61500.9033.183582019195101110.000060000

Minnesota US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (R)X85712-16010333111815.15%617521.8223541900000
Derek StepanX811112-12014133514242.86%317922.4114591900016
Blake WheelerX8448180911114636.36%316220.2802211100000
Jordan SchroederX8347-200552091715.00%314017.5312331100004
Nick BjugstadX8224-3001013227139.09%214418.0000041800000
Anders LeeX821322045103420.00%0779.600000000003
Alex GoligoskiX81232201815176.67%1789.7300000000010
Ryan McDonaghX80330009167330.00%716821.0400000000012
Justin FaulkX8202-20099143414.29%1318723.4120241600007
J.T. BrownX8112-200103185105.56%312415.460000000000
Nick LeddyX8112-30001412338.33%1118623.2201111400007
Brock NelsonX8112-4205783412.50%111213.98101111000010
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X8022220358230.00%1718.890000000001
Jake GardinerX8101-2202584312.50%1217021.2910111600000
Brady SkjeiX8011-50013210790.00%110813.5401101400001
Justin BraunX1000-200040100.00%11615.520000000000
Derek ForbortX7000140731020.00%510214.580000000014
Ryan Lindgren (R)X8000-120345650.00%612515.6100000000011
Dan SextonX8000-5000214390.00%09011.300000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (R)X0050.00%18102001.38010001100020
Derek StepanX0053.88%24574001.34010000160000
Blake WheelerX2037.50%803000.99000000140200
Jordan SchroederX0046.67%15138001.00000000230000
Nick BjugstadX0059.41%10162000.56110000021000
Anders LeeX0066.67%330000.78000000032000
Alex GoligoskiX0025.00%450000.77000000022000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%027000.36000000084000
Justin FaulkX010.00%048000.21000001100000
J.T. BrownX0050.00%442000.32000000011000
Nick LeddyX000.00%0511000.22000000022000
Brock NelsonX0046.88%6420000.36000000074000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0050.00%2610000.56000000082000
Jake GardinerX000.00%047000.12000000066000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%011000.18000000085000
Justin BraunX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Derek ForbortX000.00%023000.00000000077000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%036000.00000000088000
Dan SextonX00100.00%142000.00010000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock31110.9132.9418400910444000.500435001
Charlie Lindgren51220.8723.92306202015677100.000052000

New England US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Gaudette (R)X831424094156720.00%110813.4800001101220
Jack EichelX8224-41001410218189.52%216220.3002211900004
Cam AtkinsonX8123-600412306163.33%116120.1411211900003
Keith YandleX8123-34049102210.00%917622.0410122300000
Max PaciorettyX8123-4140145285133.57%615519.4311242000000
Conor ShearyX8033-260116308130.00%115419.31011314000126
Mark ArcobelloX803320010310270.00%18710.820000100000
Jimmy HayesX820222082102620.00%08710.930000200000
Charlie CoyleX8202-38093184411.11%313617.0000021400019
John Marino (R)X80220001178210.00%916720.92000012000232
Michael PaliottaX8022000373330.00%313216.4900001200001
Ryan Donato (R)X8101-1205474514.29%1637.850000000000
Kevin HayesX8011-20061017390.00%113917.43000214011112
Colin WilsonX8011-100389490.00%39411.7600000011229
Brian DumoulinX8000-3007115310.00%415118.9000000000132
Frank VatranoX8000-180924240.00%2637.920000000000
Matt GrzelcykX8000-320897030.00%813917.3700000000019
John CarlsonX8000-2007710420.00%920525.65000023000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Gaudette (R)X0050.00%610000.74000001100001
Jack EichelX1049.75%203123000.49010000011010
Cam AtkinsonX1033.33%1231000.37000000011100
Keith YandleX000.00%012000.34000000011001
Max PaciorettyX0044.44%953000.39010000041000
Conor ShearyX0037.50%873000.39110000081000
Mark ArcobelloX0053.33%4532000.69000000180000
Jimmy HayesX01100.00%102000.46000000066100
Charlie CoyleX0042.86%786000.29000000066010
John Marino (R)X000.00%036000.24000000084000
Michael PaliottaX000.00%015000.30000000085000
Ryan Donato (R)X00100.00%111000.32000000044010
Kevin HayesX0057.14%9823000.14000000082000
Colin WilsonX0045.59%6811000.21000000082000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%013000.00000000088000
Frank VatranoX0050.00%210000.00000000088000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%015000.00000000088000
John CarlsonX000.00%075000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon20110.9311.951230045828000.000026000
Jonathan Quick63210.9162.44368001517968001.000362000

Ontario ECN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX83473208112731611.11%215018.81011117000011
Jordan StaalX8235300913194810.53%215319.09011117000112
Andrew ShawX8123-560127258154.00%417121.40011318000023
Matt D'AgostiniX8123-2607663616.67%19712.180000000000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8202-32067224159.09%312115.1100000000117
Nick CousinsX8202-60037142614.29%314217.7710121800000
Eric GelinasX8112-48010611689.09%1021226.51000018000026
Josh BaileyX811230081212478.33%513917.3610111700000
Derek RoyX8022-4202410250.00%28110.160110300006
Cody CeciX8022-400247350.00%717121.31000015000019
Matt DucheneX5011-400713159140.00%212324.65000015000015
Mark BorowieckiX8011-66017164420.00%1017021.23000016000020
Calvin de HaanX1000000010000.00%176.650000100000
Brent BurnsX3000000000000.00%030.950000000001
Tyler BertuzziX7000-320113130.00%0395.610000000000
Erik GudbransonX8000-38013169120.00%921626.99000019000027
Corey PerryX8000-31201064530.00%111013.730000000009
Eric StaalX8000-34010712240.00%211614.480000000003
Nick Ritchie (R)X8000-200322010.00%0334.180000000000
Marc StaalX8000000133030.00%310112.670000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0060.78%10233000.93000000011000
Jordan StaalX0060.00%552000.65000000061002
Andrew ShawX1040.00%581000.35000000032000
Matt D'AgostiniX00100.00%330000.62000000033100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0053.57%5665000.33000000033010
Nick CousinsX0028.57%741000.28000001100000
Eric GelinasX010.00%015000.19000000033001
Josh BaileyX0066.67%332000.29000000042000
Derek RoyX0057.45%9422000.49000000180000
Cody CeciX000.00%023000.23000000083000
Matt DucheneX0048.61%14453000.16000000050000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%008000.12000000083000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%210000.00000000077000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%0310000.00000000088000
Corey PerryX0050.00%234000.00000000088000
Eric StaalX0066.67%1514000.00000000088000
Nick Ritchie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Marc StaalX000.00%002000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)30110.8942.651580076636000.000026000
Matt Murray61500.8853.52324001916574100.000062000

Ontario GTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX826830097213119.52%414117.6101121300002
Sean MonahanX8156400613204145.00%316620.6900008000327
Steven StamkosX8325-18019521112214.29%314518.1511221300000
Jeff SkinnerX813420098117119.09%315118.87022213000116
Connor McDavidX8213-240831941210.53%310713.390000000016
Tyler SeguinX8213240413225109.09%414217.7800008000011
Brandon PirriX81232004391411.11%310413.0410119000126
P.K. SubbanX803331201255210.00%614417.980000000002
Mitch Marner (R)X8202220811361315.38%0708.770000000000
Robby FabbriX8202-34036196710.53%210513.180000800000
Dougie HamiltonX811230010811329.09%816520.6600000000018
John TavaresX8112-4005717585.88%113717.0900031200000
Chris TanevX8011020253110.00%513216.4500000000017
Chris TierneyX80112002571110.00%0668.260000000000
Jamie OleksiakX80000201031230.00%211314.140000000002
Tyler ToffoliX8000-3401256230.00%19812.230000000001
Alex PietrangeloX8000-2005204530.00%1219824.75000012000026
Michael Del ZottoX8000-1402094130.00%1319023.7600009000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX0157.14%722001.14000001100111
Sean MonahanX0060.00%5052100.72010000310100
Steven StamkosX3052.30%17432000.69010001300110
Jeff SkinnerX0066.67%363000.53000000031010
Connor McDavidX2046.43%5610000.56010000011000
Tyler SeguinX0048.18%11063000.42000000044000
Brandon PirriX0050.00%412000.58000000210001
P.K. SubbanX000.00%003000.42000000081000
Mitch Marner (R)X020.00%110000.57000001100011
Robby FabbriX000.00%590000.38000000022000
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%027000.24110000043000
John TavaresX0042.86%7100000.29000000022000
Chris TanevX000.00%026000.15000000081000
Chris TierneyX0042.31%2641000.30000000087000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%006000.00000000088000
Tyler ToffoliX0050.00%822000.00000000088000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%067000.00000000088000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%023000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington53100.9551.3726220613262000.000044211
Brian Elliott42110.9012.402250099142000.667344001

Ontario West

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX855106006113292015.63%215519.4012352600000
Drew DoughtyX8077000141018350.00%718523.1803352900000
Travis Konecny (R)X84261601371741423.53%314317.8501112000000
Logan CoutureX83251401281743017.65%414618.2910112000000
Ryan O'ReillyX8145640515195185.26%415018.7301122600000
Sam GagnerX8224500471461414.29%615419.2410112500005
Mark ScheifeleX820204076128516.67%213616.95101229000122
Aaron EkbladX8022100279430.00%315118.87000017000016
Riley SheahanX8101-30025102510.00%0779.6000000000114
Cam FowlerX8011-1202410440.00%818222.7000001700004
Ryan EllisX80112201105920.00%614618.2400000000024
Boone JennerX8011-1209313250.00%111214.04000020000023
Ryan WilsonX8011220777320.00%414618.2000000000024
Adam HenriqueX8000-200408150.00%2617.590000000007
Zack KassianX8000-31001432210.00%3718.830000100000
Kyle CliffordX8000160115135100.00%213817.3100001000110
Darnell NurseX800018011113000.00%412515.6100000000114
Cal ClutterbuckX8000-120435560.00%29411.760000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX1057.14%781001.29110000710022
Drew DoughtyX000.00%0312000.75000000180000
Travis Konecny (R)X200.00%482000.84000001100110
Logan CoutureX1156.20%13712000.68010003300011
Ryan O'ReillyX0060.12%16841000.67010000320000
Sam GagnerX0141.67%1221000.52000000044010
Mark ScheifeleX0049.40%8361000.30000001100000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%027000.27000000082000
Riley SheahanX0057.14%1402000.26000000077000
Cam FowlerX000.00%083000.11000000084000
Ryan EllisX000.00%032000.14000000082000
Boone JennerX0016.67%615000.18000000082000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%016000.14000000081000
Adam HenriqueX0044.44%1811000.00000000088000
Zack KassianX0033.33%301000.00000000088000
Kyle CliffordX0072.73%1111000.00000000088000
Darnell NurseX000.00%013000.00000000088000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%303000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney11000.9641.00600012814000.000010100
Cam Talbot53200.9251.97304001013369001.000353101
Matt Hackett21100.9053.001200066335000.000025100

Prairies CAN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX87714560343883218.42%417421.7133662800000
Brayden SchennX8751250012103991617.95%218422.9923572800007
Max DomiX8257-200632061310.00%112916.1001122300000
Cody EakinX807742095157120.00%217622.0403312800006
Mark StoneX822400038172511.76%111914.8200000000010
Jonathan ToewsX8134-2209411199.09%714417.97000123000014
Ryan PulockX8044020834210.00%910012.540000000001
Luke SchennX804410011815270.00%1421026.26000120000018
Tyler BozakX8303-30022152220.00%3668.210000100000
Matt DumbaX821321601417133415.38%720926.0610133200008
Travis HamonicX8123-1201412107910.00%717121.4011233200006
Matt CalvertX820210093203410.00%510312.8200001000014
Jaden SchwartzX81120208716256.25%611113.8300022300000
Dustin BoydX8022-3001217590.00%0668.270000000001
Dwight KingX8022000884130.00%38210.240000000000
Brayden McNabbX8101-1209911439.09%1017421.76101120000014
Blake ComeauX8011-3206314370.00%0759.340001100005
Ryan MurrayX8000000367330.00%811013.7300001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX0075.00%12104101.61000001600121
Brayden SchennX1149.44%26951001.30110000011221
Max DomiX1020.00%562001.09000000410002
Cody EakinX0042.86%1422000.79000000180001
Mark StoneX0050.00%420000.67000000022010
Jonathan ToewsX0054.87%11344000.56000000031000
Ryan PulockX000.00%032000.80000000082000
Luke SchennX000.00%0213000.38000000081000
Tyler BozakX0040.00%2013000.91000000022000
Matt DumbaX020.00%0610000.29000001100000
Travis HamonicX000.00%016000.35000000150010
Matt CalvertX1042.86%743000.39000000055100
Jaden SchwartzX1043.59%3964000.36110000033000
Dustin BoydX000.00%121000.60000000086000
Dwight KingX000.00%101000.49000000086000
Brayden McNabbX100.00%036000.11000001100000
Blake ComeauX0050.00%202000.27000000082000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%005000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer54100.9052.75305001414769001.000250110
Devan Dubnyk10100.8572.9641002149000.000003000
Braden Holtby32000.8963.361430087737000.000035001

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Simon DespresX80662807126250.00%922227.73011017000133
Jonathan DrouinX8235-100123252128.00%213416.7111221300000
Nicolas DeslauriersX8404420128101640.00%111514.3800000000016
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X8224-3601113266227.69%114718.37112213000111
Anthony Duclair (R)X8134040933011123.33%314718.4100011500008
Jonathan HuberdeauX83030001093081110.00%218823.44000215000012
Alex ChiassonX81234808814357.14%212015.0200000000017
Anthony ManthaX8123-116019652020.00%515519.31011013000120
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X8123-1807916646.25%716420.50000215000225
Derick BrassardX80334001518490.00%411213.970000000008
Kris LetangX810121008952320.00%619123.90000017000032
David SavardX8011040687120.00%716019.94000011000122
Jason DemersX80111206107020.00%716020.06000011000023
Marco ScandellaX8011-200252230.00%49511.900000000000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8000-200172130.00%510412.980000000009
Mike MathesonX8000120010000.00%0384.740000000002
Nicolas Roy (R)X8000000623000.00%3567.060000000002
William CarrierX8000020730010.00%0536.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Simon DespresX000.00%058000.54000000080000
Jonathan DrouinX0160.00%571000.75000000044101
Nicolas DeslauriersX0153.85%1302000.70000000033111
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1038.75%8053000.54000000022001
Anthony Duclair (R)X1018.18%1182000.54010000150011
Jonathan HuberdeauX1126.67%30123000.32010000022100
Alex ChiassonX000.00%401000.50000000075000
Anthony ManthaX0066.67%1522000.39000000160010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0153.65%23304000.37010001100000
Derick BrassardX0041.18%5150000.54000000083000
Kris LetangX100.00%0210000.10000001100010
David SavardX000.00%009000.13000000087000
Jason DemersX000.00%013000.12000000086000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%002000.21000000084000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%025000.00000000088000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0041.18%1701000.00000000088000
William CarrierX000.00%210000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury84310.9262.09487001723091000.667380200

Russia

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX8257-21008719101110.53%315719.6302201100001
Nikita KucherovX8246-36096316106.45%216120.1011231100006
Artemi PanarinX81562100815149137.14%516720.84011011101121
Evgeny KuznetsovX8134140111519595.26%213316.600110900000
Evgenii DadonovX83031601110165718.75%113016.251011900000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X821330053114318.18%0546.800000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX8213-200413135915.38%211914.8600001000026
Ivan ProvorovX8112-1407650120.00%811214.0510111000006
Nail YakupovX8112-200124229154.55%414317.820001900000
Andrei LoktionovX81123002713487.69%18410.4600000000227
Slava VoynovX802222081410140.00%918122.6900000000025
Nikita ZadorovX8022112017118310.00%1619824.79000110011022
Vladimir TarasenkoX8101-4202614357.14%28810.950000000000
Dmitry KulikovX8101-2009811539.09%1320225.30000011000228
Dmitry OrlovX8011-1208123230.00%1217321.6100000000029
Dmitrij JaskinX8011320965120.00%28310.4200000000027
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X8011-140423240.00%311314.1600001100002
Alex OvechkinX8000-440957150.00%39612.040000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0056.67%21062000.89020000011110
Nikita KucherovX0066.67%6132000.75030000021000
Artemi PanarinX0022.22%993000.72230001400000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0042.20%10931000.60000000021000
Evgenii DadonovX0244.44%913000.46120000011010
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X000.00%240001.10010001100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1040.35%5733000.50000000055100
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%012000.36000000063000
Nail YakupovX0040.00%1052000.28010000071000
Andrei LoktionovX0029.17%4833000.48000000042001
Slava VoynovX000.00%006000.22000000082000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%0010000.20000000180001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0050.00%223000.23000000055010
Dmitry KulikovX100.00%008000.10000000011000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%019000.12000000085000
Dmitrij JaskinX0050.00%232000.24000000180000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%024000.18000000084000
Alex OvechkinX000.00%223000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky63120.9212.42372001519083000.667962101
Semyon Varlamov20110.8793.841250086629000.750426000

Sweden

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX8538020572191623.81%312715.89112211000015
Elias Pettersson (R)X825742035146714.29%012115.1710122100000
Elias LindholmX8415000159192721.05%211414.2200011000006
Mika ZibanejadX82350401012228199.09%617021.23213625000114
Filip ForsbergX8314180652691311.54%314017.5611232100000
Marcus KrugerX8224200191521013.33%3779.570000000001
William KarlssonX813436051014557.14%313316.6211212400004
Gabriel LandeskogX80330801111173100.00%816120.0902212500006
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX80330002055350.00%717221.51011025000015
Gustav NyquistX7202000471931110.53%38512.110001200001
Erik KarlssonX81125402814217.14%616520.6500012500004
Adam LarssonX8022520111112270.00%918823.4801102000015
Marcus JohanssonX8022020958490.00%09111.310000100009
Robert HaggX4011-1201062130.00%39523.7800001000005
Magnus PaajarviX6011-420349680.00%06711.130000100002
Rasmus Andersson (R)X7011-200562220.00%1210815.4500001000015
Carl HagelinX3000-100333010.00%33612.140000000001
Jonas BrodinX5000-100166220.00%38216.4100001000001
Jakob SilfverbergX80000004910250.00%510513.060000000009
John KlingbergX8000-1003811630.00%1316120.07000119000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX2151.04%9663001.26000001100012
Elias Pettersson (R)X0050.00%6112001.15020000052100
Elias LindholmX0060.00%5521000.88000000044100
Mika ZibanejadX0052.32%23773000.59020000033101
Filip ForsbergX0020.00%544000.57110000022110
Marcus KrugerX0044.44%3621001.05000000011000
William KarlssonX0025.00%451000.60020000076010
Gabriel LandeskogX0047.37%1914000.37220000083000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%008000.35000000081000
Gustav NyquistX00100.00%242000.47110001100001
Erik KarlssonX100.00%023000.24000000073000
Adam LarssonX000.00%019000.21000000180000
Marcus JohanssonX0028.57%742000.44000000180000
Robert HaggX000.00%003000.21000000041001
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%420000.30000000063000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%006000.18000000076000
Carl HagelinX0025.00%401000.00000000033000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Jakob SilfverbergX000.00%213000.00000000088000
John KlingbergX000.00%054000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist42100.9302.1119900710047201.000434000
Robin Lehner53200.9182.47291001214671000.667650001