Pro Team Scoring for NSHL World Cup

Update - February 8, 2021 at 12:30

Alberta

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX21230402263716.67%04421.960000300006
Brendan GallagherX212300042101110.00%14321.730000300007
Cale Makar (R)X2033320305210.00%24220.800001400000
Kris RussellX22022001240050.00%0146.780000000001
Ryan StantonX21123002292211.11%12512.4800000000011
Bryan LittleX2022220014000.00%1209.980000000000
Zach BoychukX21011002121450.00%0209.980000000000
Keaton EllerbyX2011320112120.00%02411.8600000000010
Alex PetrovicX2000-100402200.00%23115.6500000000010
Jared SpurgeonX2000100231220.00%14723.5500002000010
Dylan OlsenX2000-100211110.00%23115.6500000000010
Colton ParaykoX2000300200110.00%14421.900000400002
Riley NashX2000100202020.00%02210.900000000002
Taylor HallX2000055303340.00%03919.570000300002
Jake DebruskX2000-100054110.00%12914.710000200000
Josh MorrisseyX2000160332000.00%34622.830000200017
Justin FontaineX2000-100216130.00%02914.630000200000
Tyler EnnisX2000-120304240.00%13115.330001200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1051.67%6000001.37000000210000
Brendan GallagherX00100.00%261001.38000001200000
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%011001.44000000220001
Kris RussellX000.00%000002.95000000011100
Ryan StantonX0047.62%2100001.60000000011010
Bryan LittleX000.00%111002.00000000220000
Zach BoychukX000.00%011001.00000001100000
Keaton EllerbyX00100.00%201000.84000000021000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%022000.00000000022000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Riley NashX0042.86%702000.00000000022000
Taylor HallX0020.00%530000.00000000022000
Jake DebruskX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%012000.00000000022000
Justin FontaineX0021.74%2330000.00000000022000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%241000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)21100.9142.511200055828000.000020000

All-Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper Bratt (R)X11010001031133.33%01717.370000100000
Viktor ArvidssonX11010001142725.00%01817.950000100000
Hampus LindholmX1011000011100.00%02121.020000100001
Ryan StromeX1011020011030.00%02120.830000100000
Victor HedmanX1011000111000.00%02222.280000100001
Antoine RousselX1000-300006030.00%01818.420000000000
Dalton ProutX1000000000000.00%043.670000100001
Evan RodriguesX1000000001000.00%044.430000000000
Reilly SmithX1000000000000.00%065.980000000001
Christian FolinX1000-200003200.00%11918.770000100000
Oscar KlefbomX1000-100010010.00%11817.930000000000
Tom WilsonX1000-300314030.00%11818.250000000000
Klas DahlbeckX1000-100301000.00%21918.950000000001
Oliver BjorkstrandX1000000012000.00%11717.370000100000
Phil Di GiuseppeX1000000314220.00%01919.020001100001
William Nylander (R)X1000000100000.00%11918.670000100001
James NealX1000-300024120.00%01818.250000000000
Tyler MyersX1000-200020100.00%21918.850000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper Bratt (R)X000.00%100001.15000001100000
Viktor ArvidssonX000.00%030001.11000001100000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%001000.95000000110000
Ryan StromeX0040.91%2200000.96000000110000
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.90000000110000
Antoine RousselX0028.57%700000.00000000011000
Dalton ProutX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Evan RodriguesX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Reilly SmithX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Christian FolinX000.00%021000.00000000011000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Tom WilsonX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Phil Di GiuseppeX000.00%000000.00000000011000
William Nylander (R)X0050.00%2010000.00000000011000
James NealX00100.00%111000.00000000011000
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo10000.9442.15280011811000.000001000
Pekka Rinne10100.7507.4732004167000.000010000

Best of Rest US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX11120000152320.00%11919.280000000001
Jason ZuckerX11120003223350.00%22322.580000000001
Shayne GostisbehereX1011000011000.00%02121.370000000001
Auston MatthewsX1000-100123020.00%01919.400000000000
Brandon DubinskyX1000000200000.00%02121.430000000000
Drew ShoreX1000-200010000.00%01615.950000000001
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1000-100123010.00%02020.130000000000
Derek RyanX1000000000000.00%032.680000000000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X1000-100421000.00%12221.980000000001
Tyler JohnsonX1000000000000.00%066.180000000001
Jaccob SlavinX1000-200010000.00%01615.500000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X1000-200100110.00%01515.470000000000
Matt NietoX1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1000-220300010.00%01515.120000000000
Seth JonesX1000-100001000.00%22323.130000000001
Ryan HartmanX1000-100222010.00%01919.400000000000
Quinn Hughes (R)X1000-200020100.00%01615.500000000000
Jonathon BlumX1000000020000.00%12322.520000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX0063.64%2200002.07000001100000
Jason ZuckerX000.00%100001.77000001100000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%010000.94000000110000
Auston MatthewsX0066.67%1500000.00000000011000
Brandon DubinskyX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Drew ShoreX0066.67%301000.00000000011000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Derek RyanX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Tyler JohnsonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Matt NietoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Seth JonesX000.00%021000.00000000011000
Ryan HartmanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Jonathon BlumX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)10000.8892.452500194000.000001000
Ben Bishop10100.7506.7735004168000.000010000

British Columbia

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew Barzal (R)X32132205363333.33%04815.890000600000
Ryan JohansenX31232205540425.00%14815.870000600000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX30332002110470.00%15117.100000600003
Kyle TurrisX31121202291311.11%15919.750001600000
Evander KaneX31121005014437.14%25718.990000000013
Brandon McMillanX31010001340025.00%14113.550000000005
Tyson BarrieX31012000660016.67%15618.730000500004
Danton HeinenX3011000325340.00%23712.470000000001
Patrick WierciochX3011100145110.00%47725.620002700004
Sam Reinhart (R)X3011000436210.00%04214.120001600001
Jamie BennX3011120755110.00%36120.240000600000
Alex KerfootX3000-100115220.00%1268.830000000000
Brett ConnollyX3000-100531000.00%03010.160000000004
Brett BulmerX3000-100122220.00%0299.550000000003
Brenden DillonX3000000441120.00%57224.020000100005
Morgan RiellyX3000020142110.00%34615.380001600001
Shea Theodore (R)X3000100144000.00%05618.750000500000
Karl AlznerX3000000132120.00%35317.530000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew Barzal (R)X10100.00%320001.26000000011100
Ryan JohansenX1059.65%5711001.26000000021001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX00100.00%131001.17000000031000
Kyle TurrisX0043.59%7842000.68000001200000
Evander KaneX0033.33%613000.70000000210010
Brandon McMillanX0050.00%3212000.49000000022001
Tyson BarrieX000.00%002000.36000000022010
Danton HeinenX0020.00%501000.53000000032000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%027000.26000000032000
Sam Reinhart (R)X000.00%041000.47000000032000
Jamie BennX0057.14%713000.33000000130000
Alex KerfootX0010.00%1020000.00000000033000
Brett ConnollyX00100.00%301000.00000000033000
Brett BulmerX000.00%111000.00000000033000
Brenden DillonX000.00%004000.00000000033000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%012000.00000000033000
Karl AlznerX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price32100.9412.0018020610143000.000030100

Czech Republic

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrej NestrasilX43144000473242.86%27218.010000000005
Vladimir SobotkaX41343203611569.09%06416.060000000004
Ladislav SmidX42133001761233.33%89924.7800001200007
David KrejciX4213-1003793622.22%37318.3610111200000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X412310061145137.14%07418.4400001100001
David PastrnakX4033100247290.00%27819.4101101200000
Ondrej KaseX4112-1000617385.88%36315.730000200000
Filip Chlapik (R)X4022320724230.00%06416.110000000004
Ondrej PalatX4022-1008614160.00%07318.3601131200000
Tomas HertlX4022100156230.00%17318.3500011100002
Radim SimekX41010204290211.11%09323.2300011100000
Jakub Vrana (R)X4011-1002511290.00%16115.270000000001
Pavel Zacha (R)X1000-220111100.00%01716.680000200000
Jakub VoracekX3000000234140.00%04013.500000700000
Andrej SustrX4000-200144040.00%410024.9400001200006
Michal JordanX4000-100185110.00%58521.320000000005
Filip Hronek (R)X4000420549310.00%69222.9900021100001
Radek FaksaX4000-120639130.00%26516.220000000004
Jakub KindlX4000000430020.00%58420.900000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrej NestrasilX0175.00%401001.11000000011101
Vladimir SobotkaX1044.26%6132001.25000000031010
Ladislav SmidX000.00%004000.61000001100100
David KrejciX0143.14%5111000.82000000011010
Dominik Kubalik (R)X10100.00%222000.81000000320001
David PastrnakX0050.00%260000.77000000041010
Ondrej KaseX0060.00%520000.64000000120000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0033.33%323000.62000000041000
Ondrej PalatX0050.00%210000.54000000041000
Tomas HertlX0039.06%6422000.54000000240000
Radim SimekX100.00%026000.22000000011000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0080.00%500000.33000000140000
Pavel Zacha (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jakub VoracekX00100.00%111000.00000000033000
Andrej SustrX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Michal JordanX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%042000.00000000044000
Radek FaksaX0044.00%5002000.00000000044000
Jakub KindlX000.00%021000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek43010.9371.9627600914371000.000040201

Europe

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timo Meier (R)X11010002041225.00%12019.821012300000
Nikolaj EhlersX11010000051320.00%01818.120000100000
Martin MarincinX1011-120200010.00%02323.020000100004
Leon DraisaitlX1011000121110.00%02019.820111300000
Andrej MeszarosX1000040240100.00%12221.620000100000
Anze KopitarX1000-200100010.00%01110.520000100000
Roman JosiX1000000121010.00%02525.020000200003
Sven BaertschiX1000000020220.00%12221.900000200003
Nino NiederreiterX1000000136150.00%02020.080000200000
Zemgus GirgensonsX1000000301010.00%02323.000000000005
Nico Hischier (R)X1000020004140.00%01919.470001100000
Marko DanoX1000000000000.00%02020.100000000005
Erik Cernak (R)X1000-100700000.00%02626.320000300005
Tobias RiederX1000-200015100.00%11414.220000000003
Luca SbisaX1000-100101120.00%02625.800000100001
Mikkel BoedkerX1000000012000.00%11717.400000200000
Philip LarsenX1000-100111110.00%02828.250000200003
Tomas TatarX1000-200222010.00%1109.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timo Meier (R)X000.00%001001.01000001100000
Nikolaj EhlersX000.00%210001.10000001100000
Martin MarincinX000.00%002000.87000000110000
Leon DraisaitlX0057.14%2100001.01000000110000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anze KopitarX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Sven BaertschiX0053.85%1300000.00000000011000
Nino NiederreiterX00100.00%200000.00000000011000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0054.84%3110000.00000000011000
Nico Hischier (R)X000.00%210000.00000000011000
Marko DanoX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tobias RiederX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mikkel BoedkerX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Philip LarsenX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Tomas TatarX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen10010.9232.42740033923000.000010000

Finland

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Rantanen (R)X23032001292233.33%03517.690000200000
Teuvo TeravainenX2033220123110.00%13617.900001200000
Teemu HartikainenX22022000240050.00%32613.030000100000
Mikael GranlundX2022200222200.00%03718.640000200001
Markus GranlundX2022200226310.00%02713.280000000001
Patrik Laine (R)X21010003273614.29%23819.060001100000
Aleksander BarkovX2011000133310.00%24019.880000100002
Sami VatanenX2011200411100.00%23919.580000100001
Erik HaulaX2011200105320.00%02713.650000000002
Olli MaattaX2011100135100.00%15225.780001200001
Esa LindellX2000220222000.00%34019.880000100001
Joonas DonskoiX2000-100001000.00%1188.860000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX2000100505010.00%15125.670000100002
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X2000-100121020.00%1178.600000000000
Sami Niku (R)X2000000215000.00%12914.410000000002
Sebastian Aho (R)X2000000006010.00%03819.210001100000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X2000000110000.00%02914.670000300000
Roope Hintz (R)X2000-100231000.00%0178.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko Rantanen (R)X00100.00%101001.70000002200100
Teuvo TeravainenX000.00%331001.68000000220000
Teemu HartikainenX100.00%010001.53000000011010
Mikael GranlundX0054.55%3302001.07000000220000
Markus GranlundX0050.00%210001.51000000021001
Patrik Laine (R)X000.00%710000.52000000011000
Aleksander BarkovX0053.70%5403000.50000000021000
Sami VatanenX000.00%021000.51000000021000
Erik HaulaX0070.00%1010000.73000000021000
Olli MaattaX000.00%011000.39000000021000
Esa LindellX000.00%003000.00000000022000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%003000.00000000022000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0050.00%411000.00000000022000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Roope Hintz (R)X0033.33%302000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Great Lakes US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX21232205290611.11%04020.190000400000
Nathan GerbeX22020002164133.33%13617.880000000000
Kyle Connor (R)X21121002241625.00%14120.390000400001
Austin WatsonX21012001122250.00%02210.930000000001
Andrew CoppX21010003821050.00%03617.860000400000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2011000022010.00%03618.060000400000
Torey KrugX2011000024010.00%04421.880000300001
Danny DeKeyserX2011200110130.00%03416.950000000001
Dylan LarkinX2011000213000.00%03015.090001400001
Jacob TroubaX2011000015020.00%34422.180001500001
Zach Werenski (R)X2011020003220.00%44421.850001500000
J.T. MillerX2000-100321000.00%02713.540000400000
Jack Roslovic (R)X2000200123140.00%02411.840000000000
Connor MurphyX2000000031100.00%14421.790000300001
Tyler MotteX2000000311010.00%03216.160000000001
Matt RoyX2000100120000.00%0136.600000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX2000000110040.00%13215.780000000000
Jeff PetryX2000100310110.00%0209.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX0033.33%310001.49000000210100
Nathan GerbeX100.00%200001.12000000011010
Kyle Connor (R)X0066.67%301000.98000001200000
Austin WatsonX000.00%000000.92000000011000
Andrew CoppX0036.84%1930000.56000000011001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X000.00%010000.55000000021000
Torey KrugX000.00%010000.46000000021000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%001000.59000000021000
Dylan LarkinX0040.00%2510000.66000000120000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%012000.45000000021000
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%034000.46000000021000
J.T. MillerX000.00%010000.00000000022000
Jack Roslovic (R)X0038.10%2100000.00000000022000
Connor MurphyX000.00%021000.00000000022000
Tyler MotteX000.00%111000.00000000022000
Matt RoyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Justin AbdelkaderX0048.00%2510000.00000000022000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck21100.8982.501200054922000.000020000

Maritimes CAN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel BourqueX22133002273728.57%05024.980000200003
Patrice BergeronX21233400260516.67%34623.170000200000
Alex KillornX21121001312258.33%03316.560000200012
Phillip DanaultX21121002042225.00%13316.300000000003
Jordan CaronX20223202210120.00%04522.490000100000
Samuel Girard (R)X2022100024120.00%45829.010000100007
Thomas Chabot (R)X2011220016000.00%46231.170000200006
Alex GrantX2000-200201000.00%43316.540000000002
Charles HudonX2000-120312010.00%0178.300000000000
Adam McQuaidX2000-200312000.00%23316.490000000002
Nathan MacKinnonX2000-200041220.00%44623.130000100000
Jonathan MarchessaultX2000-100201000.00%0178.490000100000
Samuel Morin (R)X2000240830020.00%66130.480000200005
Paul StastnyX2000100202100.00%03718.580000100007
Sidney CrosbyX2000-200431410.00%14622.820000200000
Andrew MacDonaldX2000100163000.00%35627.810000200004
David PerronX2000-100020020.00%1189.040000000002
Brad MarchandX2000-200223100.00%05326.700000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel BourqueX100.00%031001.20000002200100
Patrice BergeronX0051.11%4502001.29000000210010
Alex KillornX00100.00%111001.21000001200000
Phillip DanaultX000.00%010001.23000000210000
Jordan CaronX000.00%000000.89000000220000
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%012000.69000000220000
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%035000.32000000021000
Alex GrantX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Charles HudonX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Nathan MacKinnonX000.00%110000.00000000022000
Jonathan MarchessaultX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Paul StastnyX0051.85%2712000.00000000022000
Sidney CrosbyX0048.15%5401000.00000000022000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%002000.00000000022000
David PerronX0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Brad MarchandX000.00%421000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen21010.9381.981510058041000.000020001

Metropolitan US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (R)X11011001381212.50%01515.470000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X1101-10010100100.00%01110.550000000000
Brett PesceX1011000010120.00%02727.350000200001
Zach Aston-ReeseX1011-100111000.00%01010.320000000000
Bobby RyanX1011-100000010.00%0109.520000000000
Adam Fox (R)X1000000000010.00%22525.400000000001
Marcus FolignoX1000-100111130.00%02121.100000300001
Kevin ShattenkirkX1000-200031100.00%32929.080000200001
Brandon SaadX1000000114020.00%12726.970000300001
Kyle PalmieriX1000-100204320.00%12020.430000300000
Charlie McAvoyX1000-120202110.00%13130.680001400000
Patrick KaneX1000-100112000.00%02120.930000300001
Johnny GaudreauX1000000114670.00%02626.220000300000
Vincent TrocheckX1000000013320.00%02726.970000300001
Steve SantiniX1000000201100.00%01515.030000000001
Tony DeAngelo (R)X1000100002000.00%11918.720000400000
Brandon SutterX1000100101140.00%01414.380000000000
James van RiemsdykX1000100221130.00%01414.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Tuch (R)X000.00%200001.29000001100000
Jordan Greenway (R)X000.00%100001.90000001100000
Brett PesceX000.00%021000.73000000110000
Zach Aston-ReeseX000.00%030001.94000000110000
Bobby RyanX000.00%000002.10000000110000
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Marcus FolignoX0060.00%1010000.00000000011000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brandon SaadX00100.00%102000.00000000011000
Kyle PalmieriX0075.00%420000.00000000011000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Patrick KaneX000.00%030000.00000000011000
Johnny GaudreauX000.00%120000.00000000011000
Vincent TrocheckX0055.88%3420000.00000000011000
Steve SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brandon SutterX0060.00%500000.00000000011000
James van RiemsdykX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson10010.8972.46730032916000.000010000

Midwest US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX1112-2002330033.33%02222.101121600001
Nick BjugstadX111200023102100.00%01818.451121600000
Justin FaulkX1011-300020200.00%22525.200110500002
Brady SkjeiX1011-120112000.00%11413.730110600000
Anders LeeX1000-100210010.00%099.170000000001
Jake GardinerX1000-200002300.00%32221.930000600000
Brock Boeser (R)X1000-200001110.00%02120.850000600000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1000-100011010.00%11010.450000000000
J.T. BrownX1000020100000.00%01313.130000100000
Nick LeddyX1000-200023100.00%02626.220000600002
Derek ForbortX1000000010000.00%01010.170000000001
Jordan SchroederX1000000202010.00%01717.330001400001
Ryan McDonaghX1000-100121110.00%41818.400000000002
Brock NelsonX1000-100013010.00%01414.230000500002
Ryan Lindgren (R)X1000000100000.00%01212.400000100002
Alex GoligoskiX1000-100001110.00%01212.250000000002
Blake WheelerX1000-200001010.00%11919.080000500000
Dan SextonX1000-100004020.00%01110.900000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX0064.00%2510001.81000001100000
Nick BjugstadX0060.00%1000002.17000001100000
Justin FaulkX000.00%022000.79000000110000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000001.46000000110000
Anders LeeX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jake GardinerX000.00%020000.00000000011000
Brock Boeser (R)X0033.33%310000.00000000011000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X00100.00%301000.00000000011000
J.T. BrownX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Nick LeddyX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan SchroederX000.00%301000.00000000011000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Brock NelsonX0066.67%600000.00000000011000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Blake WheelerX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Dan SextonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Miska (R)10000.9571.96310012315000.000001000
Alex Stalock10100.7696.1329003135000.000010000

New England US

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario ECN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Ontario GTA

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX432510046111927.27%27218.031121700000
Cory ConacherX41341001151120.00%27619.000220700003
Sean MonahanX41342001419525.26%48120.330000700019
Connor McDavidX4033100329370.00%15914.660111300003
Alex PietrangeloX4033200346130.00%49724.3501108000010
Mitch Marner (R)X42021002082125.00%0358.630000000000
Robby FabbriX42021206791722.22%05714.251011800000
Jeff SkinnerX411224053101810.00%17318.131121600015
Tyler ToffoliX41121004141425.00%05313.170000100000
Tyler SeguinX40222002412550.00%27017.480000800004
Chris TierneyX4022120105120.00%2348.430000000000
Dougie HamiltonX41012004371014.29%18019.970000200006
John TavaresX41011206084312.50%06516.350000900000
Brandon PirriX4011100321020.00%15112.780000700009
Michael Del ZottoX4011240466040.00%89423.590000600007
P.K. SubbanX4011200931100.00%27117.730000000001
Chris TanevX4000100200000.00%26516.200000100007
Jamie OleksiakX4000140730000.00%15914.780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1056.92%6541001.39000001200011
Cory ConacherX1025.00%472001.05000000210010
Sean MonahanX0057.14%1431100.98000000230001
Connor McDavidX0067.57%3713001.02000000140010
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%012000.62000000140000
Mitch Marner (R)X1050.00%210001.16000000011100
Robby FabbriX10100.00%121000.70000000022100
Jeff SkinnerX0075.00%431000.55000000011000
Tyler ToffoliX0050.00%211000.76000001100001
Tyler SeguinX0054.88%8232000.57000000042000
Chris TierneyX0066.67%1201001.19000000041000
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%003000.25000000033010
John TavaresX000.00%121000.31000000022000
Brandon PirriX000.00%011000.39000000041000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%014000.21000000043000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%005000.28000000043000
Chris TanevX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington22000.9531.481220036431000.000022101
Brian Elliott22000.9321.501200034426000.000022000

Ontario West

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX1022000000000.00%12121.120110200002
Adam HenriqueX11011000020150.00%299.380000000002
Logan CoutureX1101-1001030633.33%01616.351011300000
Travis Konecny (R)X1011000203010.00%11615.520112300000
Drew DoughtyX1011000111010.00%02221.600001400000
Aaron EkbladX1000-100110000.00%11919.100000200003
Sam GagnerX1000-200007220.00%01717.080000300002
Ryan EllisX1000-100000100.00%01919.300000000005
Zack KassianX1000100100000.00%077.480000100000
Kyle CliffordX1000-100000010.00%01615.720000000002
Boone JennerX1000-100122010.00%11918.900000300004
Mark ScheifeleX1000-100013140.00%02120.520000400004
Riley SheahanX1000100110000.00%098.550000000002
Darnell NurseX1000-160111100.00%21515.000000000002
Cal ClutterbuckX1000-140120000.00%01413.880000000000
Ryan WilsonX1000-100110010.00%01919.300000000005
Nazem KadriX1000-100110010.00%01616.450000300000
Ryan O'ReillyX1000-100021100.00%01616.450000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX000.00%010001.89000000110000
Adam HenriqueX000.00%000002.13000001100000
Logan CoutureX0045.45%1120001.22000001100000
Travis Konecny (R)X000.00%101001.29000000110000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%021000.93000000110000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Sam GagnerX000.00%110000.00000000011000
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Zack KassianX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kyle CliffordX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Boone JennerX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Mark ScheifeleX0056.25%1600000.00000000011000
Riley SheahanX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Nazem KadriX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan O'ReillyX0057.14%1401000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot10100.8503.0459003209010.000010000

Prairies CAN

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX11011000040425.00%01918.930000200000
Cody EakinX1011120302020.00%01919.430000200000
Brayden SchennX1011100021110.00%02019.880000200001
Jonathan ToewsX1000-100022020.00%11918.950000200002
Blake ComeauX1000000011000.00%0109.550000000001
Brayden McNabbX1000-200010000.00%22222.020000200002
Jaden SchwartzX1000-200012110.00%01413.720000100000
Matt CalvertX1000-200035020.00%01414.130000000002
Dustin BoydX1000000003110.00%088.320000000000
Travis HamonicX1000-200310000.00%02020.250000200000
Mark StoneX1000-100030210.00%11616.130000000001
Ryan MurrayX1000-100020000.00%11413.930000000002
Max DomiX1000-100213110.00%01716.700000200000
Matt DumbaX1000100112100.00%32726.830000200002
Ryan PulockX1000-120210000.00%01211.650000000000
Luke SchennX1000100312100.00%12525.370000100002
Dwight KingX1000-200102020.00%01211.880000000000
Tyler BozakX1000000102010.00%088.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX000.00%011001.06000001100000
Cody EakinX000.00%111001.03000000110000
Brayden SchennX0041.18%3400001.01000000110000
Jonathan ToewsX0058.82%1710000.00000000011000
Blake ComeauX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%012000.00000000011000
Jaden SchwartzX0057.14%710000.00000000011000
Matt CalvertX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dustin BoydX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Travis HamonicX000.00%021000.00000000011000
Mark StoneX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Max DomiX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Matt DumbaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan PulockX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dwight KingX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Tyler BozakX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer10100.8893.00600032713000.000010000

Quebec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX11011002551520.00%11716.930000000004
Jonathan DrouinX11010001132233.33%11616.200000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1011000215300.00%01717.430000000001
David SavardX1011020023000.00%01918.820000000003
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1011-200301110.00%02020.300000000004
Derick BrassardX1011100022130.00%01515.220000000002
Anthony ManthaX1000020111000.00%01919.230000000003
Simon DespresX1000-320010000.00%12827.950000000003
Jonathan HuberdeauX1000-300013220.00%02322.570000000000
Anthony Duclair (R)X1000-200004020.00%01616.030000000000
Kris LetangX1000-200111100.00%12524.650000000004
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1000100000000.00%01313.250000000002
Mike MathesonX1000-100000000.00%144.350000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X1000-100000000.00%066.430000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1000120011120.00%01515.200000000002
William CarrierX1000-100220010.00%066.430000000000
Jason DemersX1000000021000.00%02019.750000000004
Marco ScandellaX1000100012000.00%01111.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX000.00%000001.18000001100000
Jonathan DrouinX00100.00%310001.23000001100000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0029.41%1700001.15000000110000
David SavardX000.00%001001.06000000110000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0035.14%3720000.99000000110000
Derick BrassardX0041.67%1200001.31000000110000
Anthony ManthaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Simon DespresX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000.00%211000.00000000011000
Anthony Duclair (R)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
Kris LetangX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicolas Roy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%100000.00000000011000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford10100.9074.00600044316000.000010000

Russia

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sweden

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X324652004133815.38%05819.500000500000
Alexander WennbergX32354005673528.57%16020.160110600002
Filip ForsbergX31344004080412.50%05819.310000500000
Mika ZibanejadX31010005113077.69%35116.920000600013
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX31011009522250.00%26120.230000500003
William KarlssonX3101-1003193411.11%05016.581011600003
Robert HaggX1011100002010.00%21010.180000000000
Adam LarssonX3011020547410.00%68026.720000600001
Marcus KrugerX30110001211230.00%13411.420000000003
Erik KarlssonX3011120213220.00%48127.060000600002
Jonas BrodinX2000000052020.00%23919.640000100002
Gabriel LandeskogX3000-200627320.00%24514.980000600000
Carl HagelinX3000-100617210.00%04214.060000000000
Gustav NyquistX3000-100025010.00%03110.240000000000
Marcus JohanssonX3000-2002210140.00%03110.370000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX3000-100126040.00%23912.960000000000
Elias LindholmX3000-200205260.00%04113.530000000001
John KlingbergX3000000105120.00%15116.910000300003
Rasmus Andersson (R)X3000-100221130.00%34213.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X0050.00%631002.05000001300010
Alexander WennbergX0062.03%7930001.65000000310011
Filip ForsbergX0150.00%651001.38000000120100
Mika ZibanejadX0058.54%4113000.39000001100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100.00%011000.33000000022000
William KarlssonX100.00%102000.40000000011000
Robert HaggX000.00%000001.96000000010000
Adam LarssonX000.00%013000.25000000031000
Marcus KrugerX0058.82%1710000.58000000130000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%023000.25000000032000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Gabriel LandeskogX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Carl HagelinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Gustav NyquistX000.00%220000.00000000033000
Marcus JohanssonX0066.67%310000.00000000033000
Jakob SilfverbergX000.00%110000.00000000033000
Elias LindholmX0052.17%2331000.00000000033000
John KlingbergX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner21010.9371.971220046330000.000021100
Henrik Lundqvist11000.9382.00600023215100.000012000