Pro Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - Tuesday, September 22, 2020 at 11:51

Andy-Jay

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX1641014-610019135017288.00%526116.3023522800000
Marcus KrugerX16212140201517448174.55%427917.4614522800009
Mathew Barzal (R)X16931234014205583216.36%126516.5821342600000
Kyle Connor (R)X167411660151450202814.00%526616.6121352500000
Cory ConacherX165611020141325182820.00%627917.4121342900003
Vincent TrocheckX162680401925355295.71%628117.5800013000129
Bo HorvatX16437-312016182061120.00%326116.3212342200000
Oliver BjorkstrandX15347-1201932992110.34%522414.930110200000
Philip LarsenX163360002318149321.43%1932520.33000010011032
Cale Makar (R)X11055-50051010550.00%1019117.3502211900002
Shayne GostisbehereX16134-40010222212174.55%2637723.55011228000222
Thomas Chabot (R)X12044-100926050.00%1020717.2802212100002
Hampus LindholmX16044-20073018530.00%1934921.8400001000032
Anthony Cirelli (R)X16213-3201114248138.33%11539.5400001101121
Mitch Marner (R)X16123-8601712459272.22%724415.220000300003
Adam LarssonX160330401417169100.00%1633621.03000128000019
Brandon McMillanX16101-240814215104.76%31569.7500002000020
Brian LashoffX6011000633130.00%79515.830000100000
Dmitrij JaskinX15011-3401178130.00%215410.2600002000225
Sam GagnerX2000-400014110.00%22412.160000000001
Darnell NurseX3000-200742110.00%34916.310000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX1025.00%12306001.07000000260001
Marcus KrugerX0054.07%27074001.00000000130011
Mathew Barzal (R)X2233.33%15109010.90000000022221
Kyle Connor (R)X2053.85%1375000.83120001100002
Cory ConacherX1135.29%17115000.79020002300110
Vincent TrocheckX1053.09%307119000.57000000240110
Bo HorvatX0153.02%23248000.54000000011100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0033.33%15116000.630000001100011
Philip LarsenX100.00%0113000.37000000064021
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%035000.520000000112000
Shayne GostisbehereX010.00%01114000.21000000022100
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%013000.390000001120001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%0210000.230000000163000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X00100.00%2115000.39000000077000
Mitch Marner (R)X0038.10%21105000.25120000071000
Adam LarssonX000.00%0212000.180000002160000
Brandon McMillanX0056.10%4144000.13000001100000
Brian LashoffX000.00%013000.21000000063000
Dmitrij JaskinX0050.00%233000.1300000001511000
Sam GagnerX000.00%221000.00000000022000
Darnell NurseX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban11000.9202.00600022515000.000010000
Ben Bishop62020.9242.49290001215771000.3336510101
Calvin Pickard115600.9033.006202031319138000.0000106310

Baxter-Bard

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX1687150100181737232821.62%929618.52235420000011
Tyler ToffoliX16761328022214182417.07%329418.39314431000015
Brayden PointX15459-714017165014278.00%224116.07011120000010
Elias Pettersson (R)X16459-2409175917246.78%225816.1201152200000
Brandon SaadX16538-100161235132714.29%725615.99000217101114
Pavel BuchnevichX11448000972771114.81%617816.2011221200000
Sean CouturierX14268-90014152612147.69%219013.60123211000016
Jordan StaalX16268-5402317256188.00%929318.31011015011121
Quinn Hughes (R)X15178-20019285123.57%1230620.3710133000006
Nick BjugstadX12347-22026112681811.54%419216.0111221100006
Joonas DonskoiX162357208132061510.00%325115.7100017000010
Kevin ConnautonX12145380111412328.33%1021818.17011121000011
Eric StaalX161450201315227184.55%521413.3500005000014
Robert HaggX15044-38027167420.00%1027418.2800000000020
Dominik Kahun (R)X14213100121921010.53%31148.160000000000
Chris TanevX1603322071910650.00%2331619.7600000000028
Jake GardinerX11022100387430.00%821219.31011116000011
Ryan MurrayX12022-3007911740.00%1424820.71000019000115
Colton ParaykoX14022-1401515131130.00%1328620.42011422000021
Jeremy MorinX101011007472414.29%4868.570000000002
Erik Cernak (R)X5000-5201082110.00%48917.790000400009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0049.85%323154011.01030000120310
Tyler ToffoliX0123.08%1373000.88010000032120
Brayden PointX1056.79%162124000.75220000032000
Elias Pettersson (R)X2038.18%55168000.70220001200201
Brandon SaadX0030.77%1359000.63110001100000
Pavel BuchnevichX0154.55%1153000.90000002200020
Sean CouturierX0046.97%13262000.84110000062000
Jordan StaalX1044.44%2729000.55000000160020
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%0119000.52000000140000
Nick BjugstadX0030.30%3314000.73010001100001
Joonas DonskoiX0041.67%1255000.40000000085000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%035000.46000000051010
Eric StaalX0048.23%14150000.47000000065000
Robert HaggX000.00%0410000.290000000153000
Dominik Kahun (R)X00100.00%121000.53000000086001
Chris TanevX000.00%0013000.190000001160001
Jake GardinerX000.00%047000.190000001110000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%038000.160000000124000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%057000.140000000142000
Jeremy MorinX0050.00%212000.23000000033001
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood22000.9451.441250035527000.667326100
Jordan Binnington74030.9072.79430012021594000.750476100
Marc-Andre Fleury71510.8923.784290027249114000.750474100

Corey-Darryl

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX134141852020186513276.15%328822.15246933000112
Patrik Laine (R)X1687153120272035183222.86%531219.5125733500004
Evander KaneX1668142100351454152111.11%631619.78235528000211
Alex GalchenyukX165914114028176116318.20%730919.32022232202314
Chris TierneyX16471180012172672215.38%725515.9702212600000
Luca SbisaX1229113802621183511.11%1732026.69123331022017
Gustav NyquistX16731074061342142316.67%527116.9400011100008
Jaden SchwartzX1646106201315158726.67%418311.430000100005
Clayton Keller (R)X167293606930181423.33%218311.4530332900003
Riley SheahanX1627920017223110186.45%525916.1900003000121
Patrick KaneX162687001110348205.88%419011.870000200000
Rasmus RistolainenX16178900282014597.14%2333120.67101115000025
Ryan JohansenX16347500106165618.75%41438.9601107000118
Reilly SmithX1615652065156116.67%41267.880000100009
Ivan ProvorovX16235510036131791111.76%2033721.06000129000012
Jonas BrodinX16145820514102510.00%1131819.85011026000021
Patrick WierciochX1604412203189680.00%1734621.6500002000025
Dylan Strome (R)X410120032114100.00%0286.940000000000
Sami Niku (R)X4011020121010.00%15112.680000000000
Louis Belpedio (R)X1501184051519280.00%822815.2101133600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1149.49%3941310001.25020000120211
Patrik Laine (R)X2050.00%18136000.96010000011121
Evander KaneX2050.00%2284000.88020001200210
Alex GalchenyukX1046.15%26127000.91000001100200
Chris TierneyX0141.98%16283000.86000002400012
Luca SbisaX010.00%0714000.69000000073121
Gustav NyquistX1084.62%1362000.74000000033210
Jaden SchwartzX0033.33%15103001.09000000140010
Clayton Keller (R)X1040.00%1095000.98110000011000
Riley SheahanX0052.69%18636000.69000000011010
Patrick KaneX1075.00%4168000.84000000044011
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0512000.48000000077011
Ryan JohansenX0049.09%5533000.98220000044100
Reilly SmithX10100.00%212000.95000001100000
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%0312000.30000000081100
Jonas BrodinX010.00%0314000.31000000290000
Patrick WierciochX00100.00%1816000.230000000164000
Dylan Strome (R)X000.00%110000.72000000000000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%002000.39000000041000
Louis Belpedio (R)X000.00%016000.090000000152000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner1111000.9311.966720022319139101.0006115102
Ryan Miller52120.9212.36305201215175000.5004511001

Emile-Ray

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko Rantanen (R)X1651015-21408146020418.33%533120.6711223400013
Nazem KadriX169413-500141646152619.57%731619.77123232000125
Aleksander BarkovX1121012-1007173011206.67%924121.94123624000016
William KarlssonX166511-8120131356192610.71%631619.74213229000222
Alex KillornX16538-70013185213299.62%328117.5412342900009
Ryan KeslerX16167-10020263210153.13%730318.9401102800005
Alex DeBrincat (R)X16246-3001142813207.14%321113.170110200001
Rasmus Andersson (R)X16156-500301619775.26%1930619.15000226000032
Brandon SutterX15123-4002625344.00%41328.820000000009
Marco ScandellaX16123-300411102710.00%1723114.4300005000028
Matt DumbaX16033-91803624247170.00%2741425.88000032000021
Tomas VincourX14202-10054910322.22%11067.600000000000
P.K. SubbanX16112-460272515986.67%1434221.3610113200001
Aaron PalushajX16022-720161331690.00%618611.630000100000
Colten TeubertX16022-880321414440.00%1630719.2000000000025
Jakob Chychrun (R)X16022-4402425161290.00%1734521.57000033000012
Rickard RakellX16022-6201714287150.00%322414.0201101200001
Jacob JosefsonX4011100011030.00%0297.300000100001
Samuel Girard (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Keaton EllerbyX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Radek FaksaX16000-520139176160.00%718511.5500000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0252.38%21106000.91240000000030
Nazem KadriX1046.43%28148120.82130000033120
Aleksander BarkovX0048.52%30588000.99010000000101
William KarlssonX0068.42%1996100.70010000011001
Alex KillornX1066.67%12151000.57000000011000
Ryan KeslerX0052.74%29227000.46110000150001
Alex DeBrincat (R)X100.00%5107000.57220000130001
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%018000.39000000061000
Brandon SutterX0027.27%1124000.450000000101000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%018000.26000000081000
Matt DumbaX000.00%0515000.140000000162000
Tomas VincourX0050.00%231000.38000000000001
P.K. SubbanX000.00%0610000.120000000104000
Aaron PalushajX0050.00%662000.210000000165000
Colten TeubertX000.00%029000.130000000166000
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%0511000.120000000163001
Rickard RakellX0047.86%14035000.180000001160000
Jacob JosefsonX0070.00%1000000.69000000042000
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Radek FaksaX0052.08%9622000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek113510.9062.855890028299136100.333397020
Matt Murray83400.8823.38390002218683001.000879200

Eric-Sean

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX166713380121530172320.00%830819.2313453300014
Elias LindholmX167512-12023123661619.44%726516.5321342700001
Evgenii DadonovX1666122100331440132415.00%631219.5222453200007
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X164711-1260221536152311.11%326616.6101142700000
Nathan MacKinnonX1655103408146013388.33%1130819.2710173300000
Nino NiederreiterX1635824022173315209.09%430919.32000131000128
Sebastian Aho (R)X164371201010439239.30%623314.5811232800000
Ryan EllisX1607724031221250.00%2036522.80011229000025
Michael Del ZottoX16077700222316970.00%1938023.74011131000230
William Nylander (R)X16426200462841314.29%316810.4800000000124
Antoine RousselX1623524023111951710.53%516910.5400001000222
Evan RodriguesX161342001310409232.50%120612.860000000001
Shea Theodore (R)X1603300037121160.00%927517.160000200000
Trevor CarrickX1603330032912420.00%2329118.2000000000030
Kevin HayesX16112220121817465.88%523614.7400000000129
Tony DeAngelo (R)X3022000231300.00%0185.950000000000
Colin MillerX13022200111014540.00%01199.140000000002
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X16022-240142516260.00%830519.0600002900000
David SavardX1610110081274514.29%1628717.9500000000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX1054.08%36898100.85000002200011
Elias LindholmX0149.48%19253000.91000000022120
Evgenii DadonovX2150.00%1893000.77050000510111
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0050.00%6136000.83040000052201
Nathan MacKinnonX0030.43%23108000.65350000230112
Nino NiederreiterX1050.00%2096010.52000000055101
Sebastian Aho (R)X1057.14%7182000.60010000033001
Ryan EllisX000.00%0512000.380000000162000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%0517000.370000000165010
William Nylander (R)X0251.52%6636000.72000000022010
Antoine RousselX1033.33%652000.59000000082100
Evan RodriguesX0050.00%14111000.390000000109100
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%086000.220000000161000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%0617000.210000000168000
Kevin HayesX0048.89%18028000.170000000118000
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000002.24000000031000
Colin MillerX0050.00%215000.340000000132000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%029000.130000000169000
David SavardX000.00%133000.0700000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)53020.9401.94310001016888000.5006511010
John Gibson114430.9032.506730028290144010.6679115100

Jamie-Tim

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock Boeser (R)X166511380976617299.09%426016.230112900006
Sven BaertschiX165611060121444132411.36%828517.80101217000025
Marcus JohanssonX16538-220141547122610.64%427016.8401102600005
Tyler BozakX1635811804182451012.50%727417.15000125000012
Jack EichelX16347-714013303412268.82%731519.68011325000033
Jamie BennX16336-76023182272013.64%1031719.81202224000036
Taylor HallX16325-76019154915236.12%1232020.03011225000137
Kevin ShattenkirkX16145-120102021644.76%2533921.16101124000138
Phil Di GiuseppeX16055-414031193614270.00%627016.910000100007
Miikka SalomakiX16123-3401611123118.33%218311.410000000000
Brett PesceX16033-6203710330.00%2027116.960000200002
Sami VatanenX160330201615225110.00%1733320.82011025000137
David WarsofskyX16022-64031112450.00%1327116.960000000003
Seth JonesX16022-200132317780.00%1335622.23022126000142
Zach Aston-ReeseX16011040221014470.00%416110.080000000000
Drew DoughtyX16011-420192113650.00%1736222.60000025000042
Colton SissonsX80000201019210.00%2546.780000000001
Scott HarringtonX8000-100210000.00%1141.740000000000
Chris WagnerX16000-4809612560.00%11056.560000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock Boeser (R)X2033.33%6252000.85000001600000
Sven BaertschiX0035.63%8786000.77010000120100
Marcus JohanssonX1047.11%121144000.59000000051021
Tyler BozakX1050.00%27242000.58000000011000
Jack EichelX0049.66%292104000.44020000310100
Jamie BennX0149.09%55511000.38030001300001
Taylor HallX0036.36%11186000.31030000022101
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0613000.30000000260000
Phil Di GiuseppeX0043.48%2347000.370000000165000
Miikka SalomakiX0045.45%1151000.33000000042000
Brett PesceX000.00%0110000.220000000167000
Sami VatanenX000.00%0613000.180000000166000
David WarsofskyX000.00%028000.150000000167000
Seth JonesX000.00%0819000.110000000169000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0066.67%314000.1200000001615000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%0912000.060000001160000
Colton SissonsX0054.17%2421000.00000000088000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Chris WagnerX0050.00%2813000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick103320.9202.545430023288125000.667688101
Jake Allen81610.9043.204310023239117010.000288002

Jeff-Terry

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX165152004014275121329.80%532120.0921352800019
Jordan EberleX1611819220161364192717.19%1131519.70033227011111
Sidney CrosbyX167916-520181850162514.00%1028417.7524662700000
Bryan RustX163710-28012213613208.33%927917.4523532700000
Auston MatthewsX16191000010133412202.94%724615.36134227000129
Jake GuentzelX16459-160261039213910.26%428918.0601112800001
Jason ZuckerX163580402913193815.79%329618.4800001000127
Andreas JohnssonX1605510049186260.00%117010.6100000000011
Kyle PalmieriX15224-100149267197.69%316911.240000100001
Nick CousinsX16224320101121689.52%41579.8300000101111
Simon DespresX16134514034911169.09%1831519.7011212700004
Kevin Fiala (R)X16303-12010718111116.67%718711.690000100000
Roope Hintz (R)X1621320011562433.33%11388.650000000000
Josh MorrisseyX161230120171613517.69%1527317.05123227000025
Erik KarlssonX16123-420718177115.88%1639124.4600002800000
Brandon Carlo (R)X16033-100121410640.00%1324015.0000000000123
Cam FowlerX16112-640112822494.55%4342726.68101128000128
Connor MurphyX16022540142018230.00%1229618.4900000000120
Andre BurakovskyX1000-120015010.00%1109.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0050.71%353126001.24240000310032
Jordan EberleX1157.14%14253001.21000003300211
Sidney CrosbyX1048.25%257132001.13000000530021
Bryan RustX0023.81%2196000.72340001100001
Auston MatthewsX0055.56%13546000.81000000120100
Jake GuentzelX1023.08%13225000.62140000011100
Jason ZuckerX1047.62%2137000.540000000114011
Andreas JohnssonX0040.00%541000.590000000161000
Kyle PalmieriX000.00%055000.47000000180100
Nick CousinsX0051.56%6462000.51000000011001
Simon DespresX100.00%0210000.250000000141010
Kevin Fiala (R)X0037.50%874000.32000001100000
Roope Hintz (R)X100.00%124000.43000000031000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%067000.22000000042000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%0413000.15000000011000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%025000.250000000162000
Cam FowlerX000.00%0619000.09000000044001
Connor MurphyX000.00%0310000.140000000161000
Andre BurakovskyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi84220.9082.704890022239119120.667688000
Juuse Saros85300.9082.824900023249125000.667688101

Jesse-JJ

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX1661117000182260213510.00%232520.31134530000119
Sean MonahanX166713-400103057152810.53%632720.43145731000126
Derek StepanX16281026014194818174.17%530018.7511263000009
Adam HenriqueX163690001820329259.38%528517.8301112200004
Mikael GranlundX16167020812249104.17%322113.8000001000029
Brandon PirriX1642606013241671525.00%829218.26000124000228
Anthony Duclair (R)X16336-31401214518356.67%727317.0711252800001
Travis Konecny (R)X1615621601033010183.33%116410.280000000000
Calvin de HaanX14235-140221221579.52%1231222.26112119000026
Charlie CoyleX161453401613197135.26%418511.550001600005
Dmitry KulikovX161452602017231684.35%2138724.21011432000033
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1131436011924101212.50%212611.490000100000
Teemu HartikainenX82131002371228.57%1658.090000000002
Victor Olofsson (R)X8213100051581113.33%3789.730000000000
Sam Bennett (R)X1112334074104710.00%1978.810000000000
Dylan OlsenX16123740171413657.69%1629618.5100002000026
Aaron EkbladX161123201121254104.00%1937323.31101231000029
Cody CeciX16101-20051313947.69%1327817.3810151900006
Josh JoorisX100112008610260.00%2898.910000000006
Steve SantiniX1000340200000.00%01212.080000000000
Will ButcherX8000020458200.00%612715.8300001000000
Samuel Morin (R)X9000-2401062430.00%414115.700000300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX0237.93%29188001.05110003500132
Sean MonahanX0050.61%247153000.80110000520121
Derek StepanX0054.39%114214000.67010001400001
Adam HenriqueX1054.34%31144000.63000001300110
Mikael GranlundX0049.63%13523000.63000000093000
Brandon PirriX4033.33%15710000.41000000140003
Anthony Duclair (R)X0030.00%1076000.44000000310000
Travis Konecny (R)X0025.00%492000.73000000053000
Calvin de HaanX100.00%0314000.32000000310000
Charlie CoyleX00100.00%294000.540000001100000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0611000.260000001150010
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1020.00%540000.63000000022001
Teemu HartikainenX000.00%112000.93000001100000
Victor Olofsson (R)X010.00%134000.77000000033001
Sam Bennett (R)X0164.71%1700000.62000000044001
Dylan OlsenX010.00%0013000.200000000126000
Aaron EkbladX010.00%0717000.1100000001010010
Cody CeciX100.00%0212000.07000000033000
Josh JoorisX0055.17%2931000.220000000104000
Steve SantiniX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Will ButcherX000.00%021000.00000000088000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%016000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky138500.9162.447382130359164000.6673133400
Mike Condon51110.9032.63228001010353000.0000312000

Rocco-Sousa

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX165813000261242192411.90%327317.0511243200006
Viktor ArvidssonX1648121100810539277.55%326616.6011263200000
Gabriel LandeskogX16831122023861121913.11%524315.1810122300007
Devin ShoreX1601010100420328200.00%423514.6600031800000
Ondrej KaseX165491609835132614.29%523714.7901132000000
Boone JennerX16459110038162481716.67%521313.330000000001
Jake DebruskX16538-32024203141016.13%1026316.4611223200000
Jesper FastX1661744010132771622.22%322113.7800000000226
Oscar LindbergX163474202283812247.89%822213.8600000000127
Christian Dvorak (R)X16246020231718102011.11%324615.37011013101323
Philippe Myers (R)X10066600141911490.00%1221521.53000018000022
Peter HollandX162355802017237188.70%621913.6700000000025
Esa LindellX16055640131911620.00%1533020.63011032000015
Michael PaliottaX16055-60042115750.00%2531319.5400023300005
Brady SkjeiX16033-4120341319880.00%1733220.77000329000019
John RamageX150225203189370.00%1329019.3500000011022
Victor HedmanX16022500151915650.00%1333120.69000014011126
Andreas AthanasiouX110112602614170.00%214913.5300001100001
Vince Dunn (R)X1000000041010.00%01616.320000200000
Danton HeinenX5000-2202712390.00%08116.2300021100000
Matt GrzelcykX6000-100395210.00%911218.710000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0154.90%255135000.95130000021310
Viktor ArvidssonX1122.22%9104000.90030000021101
Gabriel LandeskogX2030.77%1377000.91000002400220
Devin ShoreX0052.15%209109000.850000000162000
Ondrej KaseX1143.75%16145000.76000000022101
Boone JennerX0062.50%896000.84000000053012
Jake DebruskX1029.41%1754000.61120000011011
Jesper FastX1166.67%962100.63000000022102
Oscar LindbergX1150.00%4115000.63000000120020
Christian Dvorak (R)X0051.57%22357000.49000000031101
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%025000.560000001100000
Peter HollandX1045.68%16222000.46000001100000
Esa LindellX000.00%0315000.300000000161000
Michael PaliottaX000.00%0515000.320000000161000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%039000.180000000164001
John RamageX000.00%0216000.140000000152000
Victor HedmanX000.00%0712000.120000000163001
Andreas AthanasiouX0060.00%568000.130000001110000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Danton HeinenX0050.00%211000.00000000055000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%032000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck116230.9302.116820024344162000.5008110130
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)53200.9023.41300001717492000.000058000