Pro Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - Tuesday, September 22, 2020 at 11:51

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Connor McDavid (BEN)X165152004014275121329.80%532120.0921352800019
2Jordan Eberle (BEN)X1611819220161364192717.19%1131519.70033227011111
3Mika Zibanejad (RCH)X134141852020186513276.15%328822.15246933000112
4Jeff Skinner (JJP)X1661117000182260213510.00%232520.31134530000119
5Sidney Crosby (BEN)X167916-520181850162514.00%1028417.7524662700000
6Evgeni Malkin (BLM)X1687150100181737232821.62%929618.52235420000011
7Patrik Laine (R) (RCH)X1687153120272035183222.86%531219.5125733500004
8Mikko Rantanen (R) (TXI)X1651015-21408146020418.33%533120.6711223400013
9Evander Kane (RCH)X1668142100351454152111.11%631619.78235528000211
10Alex Galchenyuk (RCH)X165914114028176116318.20%730919.32022232202314
11Robby Fabbri (SMC)X1641014-610019135017288.00%526116.3023522800000
12Marcus Kruger (SMC)X16212140201517448174.55%427917.4614522800009
13Nazem Kadri (TXI)X169413-500141646152619.57%731619.77123232000125
14Tyler Toffoli (BLM)X16761328022214182417.07%329418.39314431000015
15Alexander Wennberg (ART)X166713380121530172320.00%830819.2313453300014
16Sean Monahan (JJP)X166713-400103057152810.53%632720.43145731000126
17Ryan O'Reilly (WOP)X165813000261242192411.90%327317.0511243200006
18Mathew Barzal (R) (SMC)X16931234014205583216.36%126516.5821342600000
19Elias Lindholm (ART)X167512-12023123661619.44%726516.5321342700001
20Evgenii Dadonov (ART)X1666122100331440132415.00%631219.5222453200007
21Viktor Arvidsson (WOP)X1648121100810539277.55%326616.6011263200000
22Aleksander Barkov (TXI)X1121012-1007173011206.67%924121.94123624000016
23Gabriel Landeskog (WOP)X16831122023861121913.11%524315.1810122300007
24Kyle Connor (R) (SMC)X167411660151450202814.00%526616.6121352500000
25Brock Boeser (R) (NEW)X166511380976617299.09%426016.230112900006
26William Karlsson (TXI)X166511-8120131356192610.71%631619.74213229000222
27Sven Baertschi (NEW)X165611060121444132411.36%828517.80101217000025
28Cory Conacher (SMC)X165611020141325182820.00%627917.4121342900003
29Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ART)X164711-1260221536152311.11%326616.6101142700000
30Chris Tierney (RCH)X16471180012172672215.38%725515.9702212600000
31Luca Sbisa (RCH)X1229113802621183511.11%1732026.69123331022017
32Gustav Nyquist (RCH)X16731074061342142316.67%527116.9400011100008
33Nathan MacKinnon (ART)X1655103408146013388.33%1130819.2710173300000
34Jaden Schwartz (RCH)X1646106201315158726.67%418311.430000100005
35Bryan Rust (BEN)X163710-28012213613208.33%927917.4523532700000
36Derek Stepan (JJP)X16281026014194818174.17%530018.7511263000009
37Auston Matthews (BEN)X16191000010133412202.94%724615.36134227000129
38Devin Shore (WOP)X1601010100420328200.00%423514.6600031800000
39Clayton Keller (R) (RCH)X167293606930181423.33%218311.4530332900003
40Ondrej Kase (WOP)X165491609835132614.29%523714.7901132000000
41Brayden Point (BLM)X15459-714017165014278.00%224116.07011120000010
42Boone Jenner (WOP)X16459110038162481716.67%521313.330000000001
43Jake Guentzel (BEN)X16459-160261039213910.26%428918.0601112800001
44Elias Pettersson (R) (BLM)X16459-2409175917246.78%225816.1201152200000
45Adam Henrique (JJP)X163690001820329259.38%528517.8301112200004
46Riley Sheahan (RCH)X1627920017223110186.45%525916.1900003000121
47Alex Killorn (TXI)X16538-70013185213299.62%328117.5412342900009
48Brandon Saad (BLM)X16538-100161235132714.29%725615.99000217101114
49Marcus Johansson (NEW)X16538-220141547122610.64%427016.8401102600005
50Jake Debrusk (WOP)X16538-32024203141016.13%1026316.4611223200000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (RCH)1111000.9311.966720022319139101.0006115
2Connor Hellebuyck (WOP)116230.9302.116820024344162000.5008110
3Sergei Bobrovsky (JJP)138500.9162.447382130359164000.6673133
4John Gibson (ART)114430.9032.506730028290144010.6679115
5Jonathan Quick (NEW)103320.9202.545430023288125000.667688
6Antti Niemi (BEN)84220.9082.704890022239119120.667688
7Juuse Saros (BEN)85300.9082.824900023249125000.667688
8Petr Mrazek (TXI)113510.9062.855890028299136100.333397
9Calvin Pickard (SMC)115600.9033.006202031319138000.0000106