Login

Wild
GP: 3 | W: 3 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 14 | GA: 8 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 83.33%
GM : Rocco | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 74
Next Games #46 vs Blackhawks
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Wild
3-0-0, 8pts
4
FINAL
3 Blue Jackets
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL3
1-0-0Home Record0-2-0
2-0-0Away Record0-1-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games0-3-0
4.67Goals Per Game2.00
2.67Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage17.39%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage90.48%
Wild
3-0-0, 8pts
4
FINAL
3 Avalanche
1-0-2, 5pts
Team Stats
W3StreakOTL1
1-0-0Home Record1-0-2
2-0-0Away Record0-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games1-0-2
4.67Goals Per Game3.67
2.67Goals Against Per Game3.33
25.00%Power Play Percentage4.55%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage82.35%
Blackhawks
0-3-0, 0pts
2022-11-30
Wild
3-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW3
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-2-0Away Record2-0-0
0-3-0Last 10 Games3-0-0
1.33Goals Per Game4.67
3.67Goals Against Per Game4.67
13.33%Power Play Percentage25.00%
90.00%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Wild
3-0-0, 8pts
2022-12-02
Blues
3-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW3
1-0-0Home Record1-0-0
2-0-0Away Record2-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games3-0-0
4.67Goals Per Game4.00
2.67Goals Against Per Game4.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage21.74%
83.33%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Blues
3-0-0, 8pts
2022-12-04
Wild
3-0-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW3
1-0-0Home Record1-0-0
2-0-0Away Record2-0-0
3-0-0Last 10 Games3-0-0
4.00Goals Per Game4.67
2.67Goals Against Per Game4.67
21.74%Power Play Percentage25.00%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
Team Leaders
Goals
Travis Konecny
5
Assists
Gabriel Landeskog
6
Points
Gabriel Landeskog
7
Plus/Minus
Andrej Sustr
4
Wins
Elvis Merzlikins
2
Save Percentage
Elvis Merzlikins
0.924

Team Stats
Goals For
14
4.67 GFG
Shots For
91
30.33 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
33.3%
Goals Against
8
2.67 GAA
Shots Against
100
33.33 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.3%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
44.1%
Team Info

General ManagerRocco
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

NameXcel Energy Center
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team23
Farm Team27
Contract Limit50 / 250
Prospects5


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account31,568,000$
Projected Bank Account31,568,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Gabriel Landeskog0XX100.009657858377949485708690737978730408002947,220,746$
2Marcus Foligno0X100.009270878082979884858582738179780408003033,000,000$
3Conor Sheary0XX99.006235779450868486608287748579730407703024,500,000$
4Max Domi0XX100.006847818758878784628482738176620407602726,000,000$
5Travis Konecny0X100.007940819853888776718080738373620407602543,000,000$
6J.T. Miller0XXX100.008052787680878376788073727577870407502913,000,000$
7Colton Sissons0X100.00834576767585857087737066707784040720283666,666$
8Sven Andrighetto0XX100.00834085855681767170747168757862040710291625,000$
9Eric Staal0X100.007342746482808074857369626793820407003711,000,000$
10Josh Jooris0X100.007042798075797565766870717080670407003131,450,000$
11Nick Paul0X100.00915078649979816579686672647675040700271850,000$
12David Kampf0X100.006042847878818262816666716776790406902721,330,000$
13Brayden McNabb0X99.008552878191939173507568786980780407803115,250,000$
14Victor Hedman0X99.007557946999959576507968776780890407703115,500,000$
15Brett Lernout0X100.009447887392838373597166756775780407502611,600,000$
16Brian Lashoff0X100.00774782719184846950726372668075040730311840,000$
17Justin Holl0X100.00574785848278797250687173697985040730303625,000$
18Andrej Sustr0X100.00544785689983847050736270618072040710311750,000$
Scratches
1Andrew Copp0X95.425845899274868276828178747676780407602723,000,000$
2Artem Zub0X100.00904577747981807150756468637573040720263850,000$
3Christian Jaros0X100.00645081669565646350656169587582040680262999,999$
Farm Team
1Richard Panik0XX99.00804576717581746570686966688080040690312650,000$
2Nick Bonino0X96.006142807672757571847071607186790406903411,650,000$
3Zack Kassian0XX100.00955743688078716564696862678074040680312650,000$
4Mats Zuccarello0XX100.00694075814979747067726762728673040680342950,000$
5Jayson Megna0XX100.00734282737174706965706863698282040680321500,000$
6Colton Gillies0XX100.00734079767776716669676763678469040680332575,000$
7Blake Pietila0XX99.00734581736576756670666566677880040670292550,000$
8Leo Komarov0XX100.00904581666782836565676660648868040670352675,000$
9Connor Brickley0XX100.00825567687468686454666565667971040660301500,000$
10Jonny Brodzinski0X100.00704777678670695972656567647866040660291500,000$
11Zach Parise0X100.00544277656173746463656760659378040650371550,000$
12Nick Jensen0X97.00745083776982827250776766698086040720312650,000$
13Josh Brown0X99.00916075679272716450676268607777040700282550,000$
14Jordie Benn0X100.00524286778575746850716266668681040690342780,000$
15Ian Mitchell (R)0X99.00573585936075747050706966706869040690232900,000$
16William Lagesson0X100.00555074718471706250646067597571040660262500,000$
17Frank Corrado0X100.00564575707464646250586070597867040650291500,000$
18Frederik Gauthier0X100.00705579589771716177646568617686040660272950,000$
19Evgeny Grachev0XX100.00595381638772736261686565628284040660321650,000$
20Michael Carcone0X100.00744571815073816050626469677563040660263700,000$
21Vinni Lettieri0X100.00574083756573746266586168657676040650271500,000$
22Patrick Russell0X61.30694586647970626058626166617881040640291500,000$
23Yohann Auvitu0X100.00544275764666706750696366628278040650321500,000$
24Andreas Borgman0X100.00654572717966656350665964587667040650272800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.6476488378798484736675727271787604074
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Elvis Merzlikins098.00887678848582838585828277630407902823,000,000$
2Kevin Lankinen0100.00857985828381838383828176640407902733,300,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Jared Coreau097.0070686890767778787677787965040740303625,000$
2Kasimir Kaskisuo0100.0064535384676667696666675656040640281650,000$
3VICTOR BRATTSTROM085.6980606086787677797976797360040740251500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.008778828384828384848282776404079
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Gabriel LandeskogWildLW/RW31673409151320.00%05117.3112329000160066.67%321002.7000000001
2Marcus FolignoWildC3156212105732233.33%25117.20022010000051054.41%6810002.3300100100
3Travis KonecnyWildLW351624029132738.46%05819.55202490000111032.00%2540012.0500000101
4Conor ShearyWildLW/RW31232604412138.33%05919.95000160000190033.33%331001.0000000010
5Max DomiWildLW/RW31233604241425.00%03913.290000600000000.00%110001.5000000000
6J.T. MillerWildC/LW/RW31122005312048.33%14113.8500000000090140.00%1510000.9600000010
7Andrew CoppWildC211220003102100.00%02512.5100003000070025.00%4012001.6000000001
8Colton SissonsWildC31122603562416.67%24113.7400002000081057.58%3300000.9700000100
9Brayden McNabbWildD3011260633100.00%47424.9700005000022000.00%014000.2700000000
10Brett LernoutWildD3011155655240.00%16722.3800029000014000.00%012000.3000010000
11David KampfWildC31011401232233.33%13110.5700000000020057.89%1900000.6300000000
12Eric StaalWildC1011000100010.00%077.000000000000000.00%100002.8600000000
13Josh JoorisWildRW3011075416150.00%0258.62000000000000100.00%110000.7700001000
14Sven AndrighettoWildLW/RW3011200626040.00%2279.270000000000000.00%000000.7200000000
15Nick PaulWildLW3101-1405241525.00%03511.890000000009000.00%002000.5600000000
16Victor HedmanWildD3011155576230.00%38127.03000010000125000.00%013000.2500001000
17Andrej SustrWildD3000400010010.00%43411.390000000000000.00%004000.00%00000000
18Brian LashoffWildD3000100432210.00%26421.3400002000018000.00%012000.00%00000000
19Justin HollWildD3000400170110.00%14013.390000500001000.00%002000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average54142539336925716791215615.38%2385915.9134798300021623145.45%2091823010.9100112323
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Elvis MerzlikinsWild22000.9242.481210056627000.00%021000
2Kevin LankinenWild11000.9123.00600033413000.00%012000
Team Total or Average33000.9202.651810081004000033000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrej SustrWildD3111/29/1990No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew Copp (1 Way Contract)WildC277/8/1994No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$0$No3,000,000$Link
Artem ZubWildD2610/3/1995No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$Link
Brayden McNabb (1 Way Contract)WildD311/21/1991No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett LernoutWildD269/24/1995No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian LashoffWildD317/16/1990No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm840,000$840,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian JarosWildD264/2/1996No222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm999,999$999,999$0$0$No999,999$Link
Colton SissonsWildC2811/5/1993No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm666,666$666,666$0$0$No666,666$666,666$Link
Conor Sheary (1 Way Contract)WildLW/RW306/8/1992No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$0$0$No4,500,000$Link
David KampfWildC271/12/1995No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,330,000$1,330,000$0$0$No1,330,000$Link
Elvis Merzlikins (1 Way Contract)WildG284/13/1994No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$0$No3,000,000$Link
Eric Staal (1 Way Contract)WildC3710/29/1984No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel Landeskog (1 Way Contract)WildLW/RW2911/23/1992No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,220,746$7,220,746$0$0$No7,220,746$7,220,746$7,220,746$Link
J.T. Miller (1 Way Contract)WildC/LW/RW293/14/1993No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh JoorisWildRW317/14/1990No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,450,000$1,450,000$0$0$No1,450,000$1,450,000$Link
Justin HollWildD301/30/1992No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$No625,000$625,000$Link
Kevin Lankinen (1 Way Contract)WildG274/28/1995No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$0$0$No3,300,000$3,300,000$Link
Marcus Foligno (1 Way Contract)WildC308/10/1991No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Max Domi (1 Way Contract)WildLW/RW273/2/1995No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$0$No6,000,000$Link
Nick PaulWildLW273/20/1995No224 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$NoLink
Sven AndrighettoWildLW/RW293/21/1993No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$0$NoLink
Travis Konecny (1 Way Contract)WildLW253/11/1997No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Victor Hedman (1 Way Contract)WildD3112/18/1990No241 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.83204 Lbs6 ft22.042,537,279$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
58,357,411$38,942,411$20,112,412$10,220,746$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis KonecnyMarcus FolignoGabriel Landeskog32014
2Max DomiColton SissonsConor Sheary28014
3Sven AndrighettoDavid KampfJ.T. Miller24113
4Nick PaulEric StaalJosh Jooris16023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbVictor Hedman37032
2Brett LernoutBrian Lashoff36032
3Justin HollAndrej Sustr27032
4Brayden McNabbVictor Hedman0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis KonecnyMarcus FolignoGabriel Landeskog57014
2Max DomiColton SissonsConor Sheary43014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett LernoutVictor Hedman60014
2Brayden McNabbJustin Holl40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. MillerConor Sheary60140
2Colton SissonsNick Paul40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbVictor Hedman60050
2Brett LernoutBrian Lashoff40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1J.T. Miller60041Brayden McNabbVictor Hedman60050
2Colton Sissons40041Brett LernoutBrian Lashoff40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus FolignoGabriel Landeskog60014
2Colton SissonsMax Domi40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden McNabbVictor Hedman60032
2Brett LernoutBrian Lashoff40041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Travis KonecnyMarcus FolignoGabriel LandeskogBrett LernoutVictor Hedman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick PaulColton SissonsConor ShearyBrayden McNabbVictor Hedman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Travis Konecny, Nick Paul, J.T. MillerMax Domi, J.T. MillerTravis Konecny
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brian Lashoff, Justin Holl, Andrej SustrBrian LashoffBrian Lashoff, Justin Holl
Penalty Shots
Gabriel Landeskog, Marcus Foligno, Conor Sheary, Max Domi, Travis Konecny
Goalie
#1 : Elvis Merzlikins, #2 : Kevin Lankinen
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Gabriel Landeskog, Marcus Foligno, Conor Sheary, Max Domi, Travis Konecny, Eric Staal, Eric Staal, J.T. Miller, Colton Sissons, Sven Andrighetto, Josh Jooris
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brayden McNabb, Victor Hedman, Brett Lernout, Brian Lashoff, Justin Holl


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche10001000431000000000001000100043120.667471100201137131110333824284125.00%70100.00%0296842.65%399043.33%274658.70%2112229178
2Blue Jackets11000000431000000000001100000043131.000481200103021291003482117300.00%10370.00%0296842.65%399043.33%274658.70%1782510167
3Red Wings11000000624110000006240000000000031.000610160022203391311033724265240.00%7185.71%0296842.65%399043.33%274658.70%2113228157
Total320010001486110000006242100100086280.88914253900526191243331310023697112325.00%24483.33%0296842.65%399043.33%274658.70%613370295023
_Since Last GM Reset320010001486110000006242100100086280.88914253900526191243331310023697112325.00%24483.33%0296842.65%399043.33%274658.70%613370295023
_Vs Conference320010001486110000006242100100086280.88914253900526191243331310023697112325.00%24483.33%0296842.65%399043.33%274658.70%613370295023
_Vs Division320010001486110000006242100100086280.88914253900526191243331310023697112325.00%24483.33%0296842.65%399043.33%274658.70%613370295023

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
38W31425399110023697100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3201000148
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000062
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210100086
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
300000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
12325.00%24483.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
24333135261
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
296842.65%399043.33%274658.70%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
613370295023


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2022-11-2410Red Wings2Wild6BWBoxScore
4 - 2022-11-2624Wild4Blue Jackets3AWBoxScore
6 - 2022-11-2834Wild4Avalanche3AWXBoxScore
8 - 2022-11-3046Blackhawks-Wild-
10 - 2022-12-0260Wild-Blues-
12 - 2022-12-0466Blues-Wild-
14 - 2022-12-0676Avalanche-Wild-
16 - 2022-12-0888Wild-Blackhawks-
18 - 2022-12-10102Blue Jackets-Wild-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
20 - 2022-12-12112Wild-Red Wings-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity59404860198039601260
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 59,582,411$ 59,582,411$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 31,568,000$ 31,568,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Conor ShearyAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Max DomiAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Travis KonecnyAGE:25PO:0OV:76
J.T. MillerAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Sven AndrighettoAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Nick PaulAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Richard PanikAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Zack KassianAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Jayson MegnaAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Colton GilliesAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Blake PietilaAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Leo KomarovAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Connor BrickleyAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Evgeny GrachevAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Michael CarconeAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Zach PariseAGE:37PO:0OV:65
Marcus FolignoAGE:30PO:0OV:80
Andrew CoppAGE:27PO:0OV:76
J.T. MillerAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Colton SissonsAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Eric StaalAGE:37PO:0OV:70
David KampfAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Nick BoninoAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Blake PietilaAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Connor BrickleyAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Frederik GauthierAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Vinni LettieriAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Conor ShearyAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Max DomiAGE:27PO:0OV:76
J.T. MillerAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Sven AndrighettoAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Josh JoorisAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Richard PanikAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Zack KassianAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Mats ZuccarelloAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Jayson MegnaAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Colton GilliesAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Evgeny GrachevAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Patrick RussellAGE:29PO:0OV:64

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brayden McNabbAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Victor HedmanAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Brett LernoutAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Brian LashoffAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Justin HollAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Nick JensenAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Artem ZubAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Andrej SustrAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Josh BrownAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Jordie BennAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Ian Mitchell (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:69
Christian JarosAGE:26PO:0OV:68
William LagessonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Frank CorradoAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Yohann AuvituAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Andreas BorgmanAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Elvis MerzlikinsAGE:28PO:0OV:79
Kevin LankinenAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Jared CoreauAGE:30PO:0OV:74
VICTOR BRATTSTROMAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Kasimir KaskisuoAGE:28PO:0OV:64

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
0x RFA Tag (Gabriel Landeskog Y26)Wild
21x TC PTSWild
Noah RodWild14110
Ryan GroppWild15112
Tyler ParsonsWild1698

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
24MIN
25MIN
26MIN DET MIN
27MIN MIN MIN MIN




STHS News Database File Not Found. Please create one from the League News Management or the STHS.




Wild Trade History

[11/29/2022 2:32:26 PM] - Team Name Change : Iowa Wild changed name to Wild
[11/29/2022 2:32:24 PM] - Team Name Change : Minnesota Wild changed name to Wild



[12/4/2022 11:19:43 AM] Andrew Copp from Wild is back from Right Foot Injury.
[12/4/2022 11:19:42 AM] Farm Game #34 - Mats Zuccarello from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[12/4/2022 11:19:42 AM] Game 34 - Patrick Russell from Wild is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 2 months.
[12/4/2022 11:19:34 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/2/2022 10:26:11 AM] Game 24 - Andrew Copp from Wild is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[12/2/2022 10:25:44 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/2/2022 10:25:03 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[12/1/2022 10:10:25 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[11/30/2022 10:49:08 AM] Game 10 - VICTOR BRATTSTROM from Wild is injured (Head) and is out for 2 weeks.
[11/30/2022 10:49:08 AM] Pro Game #10 - Travis Konecny from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[11/29/2022 8:17:55 PM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[11/29/2022 9:33:00 AM] Successfully loaded Minnesota Wild lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



VICTOR BRATTSTROM is out for 1 week because of a Head Injury.
Patrick Russell is out for 1 month because of a Bruised Left Leg Injury.



Wild Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Wild Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Wild Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wild Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA