Login

Oilers
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 15 | GA: 7 | PP%: 13.04% | PK%: 84.21%
GM : Ray K | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 77
Next Games #38 vs Kings
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Oilers
2-1-0, 6pts
5
FINAL
3 Golden Knights
0-3-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL3
1-1-0Home Record0-2-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games0-3-0
5.00Goals Per Game2.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game5.33
13.04%Power Play Percentage20.00%
84.21%Penalty Kill Percentage73.53%
Mighty Ducks
2-1-0, 5pts
1
FINAL
8 Oilers
2-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-0-0Home Record1-1-0
1-1-0Away Record1-0-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
4.00Goals Per Game5.00
4.67Goals Against Per Game2.33
30.77%Power Play Percentage13.04%
88.24%Penalty Kill Percentage84.21%
Oilers
2-1-0, 6pts
2022-11-29
Kings
1-2-0, 3pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
1-1-0Home Record1-0-0
1-0-0Away Record0-2-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-2-0
5.00Goals Per Game3.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game3.00
13.04%Power Play Percentage14.29%
84.21%Penalty Kill Percentage76.47%
Oilers
2-1-0, 6pts
2022-12-01
Stars
1-1-1, 4pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
1-1-0Home Record1-0-1
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
2-1-0Last 10 Games1-1-1
5.00Goals Per Game3.00
2.33Goals Against Per Game3.00
13.04%Power Play Percentage15.79%
84.21%Penalty Kill Percentage94.74%
Golden Knights
0-3-0, 0pts
2022-12-05
Oilers
2-1-0, 6pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW2
0-2-0Home Record1-1-0
0-1-0Away Record1-0-0
0-3-0Last 10 Games2-1-0
2.00Goals Per Game5.00
5.33Goals Against Per Game5.00
20.00%Power Play Percentage13.04%
73.53%Penalty Kill Percentage84.21%
Team Leaders
Goals
Brayden Schenn
2
Assists
Oscar Klefbom
4
Points
Brayden Schenn
5
Plus/Minus
Matt Duchene
6
Wins
Alexandar Georgiev
2
Save Percentage
Alexandar Georgiev
0.894

Team Stats
Goals For
15
5.00 GFG
Shots For
89
29.67 Avg
Power Play Percentage
13.0%
3 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.0%
Goals Against
7
2.33 GAA
Shots Against
66
22.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
84.2%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.5%
Team Info

General ManagerRay K
DivisionPacific Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

NameRogers Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team20
Farm Team28
Contract Limit48 / 250
Prospects31


Finance

Year to Date Revenue0$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account31,890,650$
Projected Bank Account31,890,650$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Brayden Schenn0XX99.009452949172959785889090738379750408203038,510,556$
2Nico Hischier0X100.007040859966909382899089748568730408102324,980,000$
3Pierre-Luc Dubois0XX100.009045788280919380978986747970660407902414,980,000$
4Timo Meier0X100.0082508180788881846690907483737404079025410,434,783$
5Matt Duchene0X100.0062428786639093849988886981806304078031113,000,000$
6Ondrej Palat0X100.008642888966909176627979747780810407703115,240,000$
7Teuvo Teravainen0XXX100.005742829458898680668685728376730407702724,005,000$
8Adam Gaudette0XX100.00624078966580807879848074807366040760251850,000$
9Derek Stepan0XXX100.007142878968878777888181687582650407603216,000,000$
10Troy Terry (R)0X100.00504082896688908250768966867071040760243700,000$
11Blake Wheeler0XX100.00755080698582827464757360658885040710352695,000$
12Michal Repik0XX100.00754275845874727167736960688465040690331800,000$
13Eric Gelinas0X100.008447877786909075508373706980890407703113,150,000$
14Oscar Klefbom0X100.005647907187989975508778786977820407602812,650,000$
15Marcus Pettersson0X100.007735799378808074748272777175690407602632,495,000$
16Jonathon Blum0X100.006142918677918772507865767084800407503322,015,000$
17Tyler Myers0X100.006255896999858967507262816182800407403213,150,000$
18Korbinian Holzer0X100.00864574658781817150716374648685040730341605,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Brady Tkachuk (R)0X100.009557758874868681748787698465730407802224,905,000$
2Spencer Machacek0X99.00735076717573717172726765678472040690332695,000$
3Kaspars Daugavins0XX100.00694781756577776462686762668681040680342729,000$
4Dennis Rasmussen0X100.00584583667975796379666565648078040670312897,000$
5Darren Helm0X100.00704277706871716481676565668884040670351505,000$
6Joe Pavelski0XX100.00604280686576756766666561659382040660371685,000$
7Joakim Nygard0X100.00563581784773736168666370657871040650292500,000$
8Markus Hannikainen0X100.00782077678968686050646366636762040650293610,000$
9Andrew Desjardins0XX100.00754274687569656365656560638878040650351915,000$
10Josh Currie0X100.00783576814765626165646368677860040650293629,000$
11Gregory Hofmann0X100.00614278687074826050646170627865040650293751,000$
12Matt Fraser0X100.00844278647572676063636463638266040640321995,000$
13Ethan Bear0X99.00694282777076847050706668657377040700253700,000$
14Mark Fraser0X100.00815071619975786350656167578886040700351995,000$
15Calle Rosen0X100.005140807773697764506562656177740406702821,126,000$
16Anton Stralman0X100.00524283716773736250655967608883040670351795,000$
17Ty Wishart0X100.00633086619174746450675971577065040670341895,000$
18Grant Hutton0X100.00574579718568776050566167587568040660264505,000$
19Noah Gregor (R)0X98.20884776797380886561706672696870040700233800,000$
20Derek Grant0X100.00755277667869696677696663678272040670321510,000$
21Jujhar Khaira0X94.31905276678574736472676565647676040670274500,000$
22Carter Rowney0XX100.008045756482726960756164636184830406503311,055,000$
23Marco Scandella0X100.00644783699780816750706070598284040710322995,000$
24Anthony Bitetto0X100.008147776491767566507063696080760407003121,000,000$
25Justin Braun0X100.00524586668380806450676170608883040690351505,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.9472448484748787776982787275787504076
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Alexandar Georgiev0100.00908383808685868787838475650408102634,175,000$
2Tristan Jarry0100.00807575828383828583818476610407802722,150,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Niklas Svedberg0100.00816972788282838182828162670407603221,385,000$
2Alex Lyon099.0080535380676668686567677859040660293500,000$
3Darcy Kuemper0100.00737474888182838378828282710407803212,575,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.008579798185848486858284766304080
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brayden SchennOilersC/LW3235340128132715.38%66923.181124200001100051.09%9211001.4400000100
2Oscar KlefbomOilersD3044320243100.00%67725.74000020011012000.00%000001.0400000001
3Derek StepanOilersC/LW/RW31236004641225.00%03311.0100000011070066.67%611001.8200000010
4Eric GelinasOilersD30330008103320.00%87424.72011123000010000.00%002000.8100000000
5Nico HischierOilersC3123-1558992411.11%15719.27011117000090050.00%3633001.0400001001
6Pierre-Luc DuboisOilersC/LW32132957854240.00%26521.67011121000090166.67%1210000.9200010000
7Troy TerryOilersRW32134000271428.57%03612.071011110000010100.00%101001.6600000100
8Timo MeierOilersRW312339511270714.29%06120.47101420000070042.86%710000.9800001000
9Teuvo TeravainenOilersC/LW/RW3123-1001581312.50%04816.0901111700000000.00%211001.2400000010
10Matt DucheneOilersC32136404291122.22%0299.9800011000000077.78%1821002.0000000001
11Adam GaudetteOilersC/RW31121201081012.50%0289.5800000101370054.55%1100001.3900000000
12Korbinian HolzerOilersD311258091100100.00%53913.290000100007010.00%001001.0000000000
13Marcus PetterssonOilersD30224100731210.00%47224.2400001700008000.00%002000.5500000010
14Ondrej PalatOilersLW3011000532110.00%13913.08000050000300100.00%100000.5100000000
15Blake WheelerOilersLW/RW310100052100100.00%1186.090000000000100.00%001001.0900000000
16Darren HelmCondors (EDM)C1000000000010.00%022.6700000000000050.00%200000.00%00000000
17Michal RepikOilersLW/RW2000000101000.00%1147.060000000000000.00%110000.00%00000000
18Jonathon BlumOilersD300011010122210.00%35618.78000013000010000.00%002000.00%00011000
19Tyler MyersOilersD3000355145120.00%44214.090000100007000.00%002000.00%00001000
Team Total or Average54152641396830877189233816.85%4286616.053581419412341122254.50%1891118000.9500024233
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexandar GeorgievOilers32100.8942.351790076628000.00%030000
Team Total or Average32100.8942.35179007662800030000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam GaudetteOilersC/RW2510/3/1996No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexandar Georgiev (1 Way Contract)OilersG262/10/1996No178 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo3Pro Only4,175,000$4,175,000$0$0$No4,175,000$4,175,000$Link
Blake Wheeler (1 Way Contract)OilersLW/RW358/31/1986No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm695,000$695,000$0$0$No695,000$Link
Brayden Schenn (1 Way Contract)OilersC/LW308/22/1991No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm8,510,556$8,510,556$0$0$No8,510,556$8,510,556$Link
Derek Stepan (1 Way Contract)OilersC/LW/RW326/18/1990No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric Gelinas (1 Way Contract)OilersD315/8/1991No216 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo1Pro Only3,150,000$3,150,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathon Blum (1 Way Contract)OilersD331/30/1989No194 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo2Pro Only2,015,000$2,015,000$0$0$No2,015,000$Link
Korbinian HolzerOilersD342/16/1988No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm605,000$605,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus Pettersson (1 Way Contract)OilersD265/8/1996No177 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3Pro Only2,495,000$2,495,000$0$0$No2,495,000$2,495,000$Link
Matt Duchene (1 Way Contract)OilersC311/16/1991No195 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1Pro Only13,000,000$13,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Michal RepikOilersLW/RW3312/31/1988No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$NoLink
Nico Hischier (1 Way Contract)OilersC231/4/1999No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,980,000$4,980,000$0$0$No4,980,000$Link
Ondrej Palat (1 Way Contract)OilersLW313/28/1991No194 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1Pro Only5,240,000$5,240,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar KlefbomOilersD287/20/1993No216 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1Pro Only2,650,000$2,650,000$0$0$NoLink
Pierre-Luc Dubois (1 Way Contract)OilersC/LW246/24/1998No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,980,000$4,980,000$0$0$NoLink
Teuvo Teravainen (1 Way Contract)OilersC/LW/RW279/11/1994No191 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2Pro Only4,005,000$4,005,000$0$0$No4,005,000$Link
Timo Meier (1 Way Contract)OilersRW2510/8/1996No220 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo4Pro Only10,434,783$10,434,783$0$0$No10,434,783$10,434,783$10,434,783$Link
Tristan Jarry (1 Way Contract)OilersG274/29/1995No194 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro Only2,150,000$2,150,000$0$0$No2,150,000$Link
Troy TerryOilersRW249/10/1997Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Tyler Myers (1 Way Contract)OilersD322/1/1990No229 Lbs6 ft8YesNoNo1Pro Only3,150,000$3,150,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2028.85197 Lbs6 ft21.804,029,267$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
80,585,339$40,160,339$26,315,339$10,434,783$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisBrayden SchennTimo Meier37023
2Ondrej PalatNico HischierTeuvo Teravainen35023
3Derek StepanMatt DucheneTroy Terry20032
4Blake WheelerAdam GaudetteMichal Repik8032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomMarcus Pettersson37032
2Eric GelinasJonathon Blum35032
3Tyler MyersKorbinian Holzer20122
4Oscar KlefbomMarcus Pettersson8014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisBrayden SchennTimo Meier60005
2Teuvo TeravainenNico HischierTroy Terry40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric GelinasOscar Klefbom60014
2Marcus PetterssonJonathon Blum40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisAdam Gaudette60050
2Brayden SchennTimo Meier40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomTyler Myers60050
2Marcus PetterssonJonathon Blum40041
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc Dubois60050Oscar KlefbomTyler Myers60050
2Brayden Schenn40140Marcus PetterssonJonathon Blum40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennNico Hischier60023
2Pierre-Luc DuboisTimo Meier40032
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomMarcus Pettersson60032
2Eric GelinasJonathon Blum40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Luc DuboisBrayden SchennTimo MeierEric GelinasOscar Klefbom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pierre-Luc DuboisBrayden SchennTimo MeierOscar KlefbomMarcus Pettersson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Duchene, Adam Gaudette, Derek StepanMatt Duchene, Brayden SchennPierre-Luc Dubois
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Myers, Korbinian Holzer, Jonathon BlumTyler MyersMarcus Pettersson, Oscar Klefbom
Penalty Shots
Brayden Schenn, Nico Hischier, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Timo Meier, Matt Duchene
Goalie
#1 : Alexandar Georgiev, #2 : Tristan Jarry
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Brayden Schenn, Nico Hischier, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Timo Meier, Matt Duchene, Ondrej Palat, Ondrej Palat, Teuvo Teravainen, Derek Stepan, Adam Gaudette, Troy Terry
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Eric Gelinas, Marcus Pettersson, Oscar Klefbom, Jonathon Blum, Tyler Myers


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Golden Knights11000000532000000000001100000053231.00058130004102771190166152613323.08%5260.00%0377052.86%426960.87%245048.00%22121891810
2Kraken1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235000110221039023132029600.00%10190.00%0377052.86%426960.87%245048.00%21101910189
3Mighty Ducks11000000817110000008170000000000031.000815230023304016816027233332400.00%40100.00%1377052.86%426960.87%245048.00%2414178189
Total3210000015782110000010461100000053260.6671526410028508933223406642688723313.04%19384.21%1377052.86%426960.87%245048.00%693755285429
_Since Last GM Reset3210000015782110000010461100000053260.6671526410028508933223406642688723313.04%19384.21%1377052.86%426960.87%245048.00%693755285429
_Vs Conference3210000015782110000010461100000053260.6671526410028508933223406642688723313.04%19384.21%1377052.86%426960.87%245048.00%693755285429
_Vs Division3210000015782110000010461100000053260.6671526410028508933223406642688723313.04%19384.21%1377052.86%426960.87%245048.00%693755285429

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
36W2152641896642688700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000157
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000104
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000053
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23313.04%19384.21%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
33223402850
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
377052.86%426960.87%245048.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
693755285429


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2022-11-232Kraken3Oilers2BLR3BoxScore
3 - 2022-11-2513Oilers5Golden Knights3AWBoxScore
5 - 2022-11-2727Mighty Ducks1Oilers8BWR2BoxScore
7 - 2022-11-2938Oilers-Kings-
9 - 2022-12-0149Oilers-Stars-
13 - 2022-12-0570Golden Knights-Oilers-
15 - 2022-12-0783Kings-Oilers-
17 - 2022-12-0996Oilers-Mighty Ducks-
19 - 2022-12-11106Stars-Oilers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
21 - 2022-12-13119Oilers-Kraken-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity59404860198039601260
Ticket Price90523121178
Attendance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
3 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 89,760,339$ 89,760,339$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 31,890,650$ 31,890,650$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brayden SchennAGE:30PO:0OV:82
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:24PO:0OV:79
Brady Tkachuk (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:78
Ondrej PalatAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Derek StepanAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Blake WheelerAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Michal RepikAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Kaspars DaugavinsAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Jujhar KhairaAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Joe PavelskiAGE:37PO:0OV:66
Joakim NygardAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Markus HannikainenAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Andrew DesjardinsAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Brayden SchennAGE:30PO:0OV:82
Nico HischierAGE:23PO:0OV:81
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:24PO:0OV:79
Matt DucheneAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Adam GaudetteAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Derek StepanAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Noah Gregor (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:70
Spencer MachacekAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Dennis RasmussenAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Derek GrantAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Darren HelmAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Carter RowneyAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Gregory HofmannAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Timo MeierAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Teuvo TeravainenAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Adam GaudetteAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Derek StepanAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Troy Terry (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:76
Blake WheelerAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Michal RepikAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Kaspars DaugavinsAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Joe PavelskiAGE:37PO:0OV:66
Carter RowneyAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Andrew DesjardinsAGE:35PO:0OV:65
Josh CurrieAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Matt FraserAGE:32PO:0OV:64

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Eric GelinasAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Oscar KlefbomAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Marcus PetterssonAGE:26PO:0OV:76
Jonathon BlumAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Tyler MyersAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Korbinian HolzerAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Marco ScandellaAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Ethan BearAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Anthony BitettoAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Mark FraserAGE:35PO:0OV:70
Justin BraunAGE:35PO:0OV:69
Calle RosenAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Anton StralmanAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Ty WishartAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Grant HuttonAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Alexandar GeorgievAGE:26PO:0OV:81
Darcy KuemperAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Tristan JarryAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Niklas SvedbergAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Alex LyonAGE:29PO:0OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
0x RFA Tag (Brayden Schenn Y25)Oilers
26x TC PTSOilers
Aleksi SaarelaOilers1686
Alexander HoltzOilers209
Alexander RomanovOilers1927
Cayden PrimeauOilers1949
Denis MalginOilers17107
Georgii MerkulovOilers22103Link
Gustav LindstromOilers2256Link
Ivan ChekhovichOilers19118
Joachim BlichfieldOilers1998
Joel HoferOilers2054
Kim NousiainenOilers2172Link
Kirby DachOilers195
Matthew PoitrasOilers2280Link
Matvei PetrovOilers21126Link
Maxim MusorovOilers20121
Mikey AndersonOilers1972
Nicholas AbruzzeseOilers2187Link
Noah DobsonOilers1820
Noah OstlundOilers2231Link
Philipp KurashevOilers19121
Ryan McLeodOilers1841
Samuel ErssonOilers22150Link
Samuel KnazkoOilers21144Link
Scott ReedyOilers21150Link
Sebastian CossaOilers2115Link
Simon NemecOilers225Link
Tyson FoersterOilers2031
Wyatt JohnstonOilers2125Link
Wyatt KaiserOilers22126Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
23EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
24EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
25EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
26EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
27EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM




STHS News Database File Not Found. Please create one from the League News Management or the STHS.




Oilers Trade History

[11/29/2022 2:31:00 PM] - Team Name Change : Bakersfield Condors changed name to Condors
[11/29/2022 2:30:59 PM] - Team Name Change : Edmonton Oilers changed name to Oilers
[11/22/2022 11:23:10 AM] - Kaspars Daugavins signed with Edmonton Oilers for $729,000 for 2 year(s).
[11/22/2022 11:23:10 AM] - Kaspars Daugavins was added to Edmonton Oilers.



[12/3/2022 11:05:06 AM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[12/2/2022 10:25:09 AM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[12/1/2022 10:10:37 AM] Noah Gregor from Condors is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[11/30/2022 10:47:35 AM] Successfully loaded Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[11/30/2022 10:47:35 AM] Michal Repik of Oilers was sent to pro.
[11/30/2022 10:47:35 AM] Darren Helm of Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/30/2022 10:44:49 AM] Condors roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11/29/2022 9:33:18 AM] Darcy Kuemper from Bakersfield Condors is back from Left Hip Injury.
[11/29/2022 9:33:14 AM] Game 2 - Noah Gregor from Bakersfield Condors is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[11/29/2022 9:33:14 AM] Game 2 - Darcy Kuemper from Bakersfield Condors is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 3 days.
[11/29/2022 9:33:14 AM] Game 2 - Jujhar Khaira from Bakersfield Condors is injured (Sprained Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[11/29/2022 9:33:06 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bakersfield Condors.
[11/29/2022 9:33:06 AM] Bakersfield Condors (Edmonton Oilers) lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 1 RW is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line1 C is empty. PP line1 LW is empty. PP line1 RW is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#1 PP line2 C is empty. PP line2 LW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 RW is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line RW is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Forward #0 is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #2 is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward PP Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense PK Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot OT Forward #1 is empty. OT Forward #2 is empty. OT Forward #3 is empty. OT Forward #4 is empty. OT Forward #5 is empty. OT Forward #6 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward OT Defense #1 is empty. OT Defense #2 is empty. OT Defense #3 is empty. OT Defense #4 is empty. OT Defense #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Defense Unknown Player is used twice in OT Defense Unknown Player is used twice in OT Defense Unknown Player is used twice in OT Defense Starting Goalie is empty. Backup Goalie is empty. Starting Goalie and BackUp Goalie are the same
[11/29/2022 9:33:06 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Edmonton Oilers.
[11/29/2022 9:33:06 AM] Edmonton Oilers lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 LW is empty. Normal line # 1 RW is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 2 LW is empty. Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Normal line # 3 C is empty. Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 1 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. Unknown Player is used twice in normal lines 2 and 3. PP line 1 C is empty. PP line 1 LW is empty. PP line 1 RW is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#1 PP line 2 C is empty. PP line 2 LW is empty. PP line 2 RW is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 C is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PP lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in 4vs4 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in PK3 lines 1 and 2. LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line RW is empty. LastMinOff line Defense #3 is empty. LastMinDef line Defense #3 is empty. LastMinOff line Defense #3 is empty. LastMinDef line Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Forward #0 is empty. Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #2 is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Forward PP Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense PK Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot OT Forward #1 is empty. OT Forward #2 is empty. OT Forward #3 is empty. OT Forward #4 is empty. OT Forward #5 is empty. OT Forward #6 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward OT Defense #1 is empty. OT Defense #2 is empty. OT Defense #3 is empty. OT Defense #4 is empty. OT Defense #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Defense Unknown Player is used twice in OT Defense Unknown Player is used twice in OT Defense Unknown Player is used twice in OT Defense Starting Goalie is empty. Backup Goalie is empty. Starting Goalie and BackUp Goalie are the same
[11/26/2022 1:48:47 PM] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Successfully loaded Edmonton Oilers lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.5.5
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Niklas Svedberg of Edmonton Oilers was sent to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Darcy Kuemper of Edmonton Oilers was sent to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Alex Lyon of Edmonton Oilers was sent to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Ty Wishart of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Spencer Machacek of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Michal Repik of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Marco Scandella of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Darren Helm of Edmonton Oilers was sent to pro.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Anton Stralman of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Noah Gregor of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Andrew Desjardins of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Mark Fraser of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Jujhar Khaira of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Joakim Nygard of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Joe Pavelski of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Derek Grant of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Matt Fraser of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Anthony Bitetto of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Ethan Bear of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Brady Tkachuk of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Dennis Rasmussen of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Justin Braun of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Carter Rowney of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/23/2022 9:52:47 AM] Kaspars Daugavins of Edmonton Oilers was sent down to farm.
[11/22/2022 11:23:10 AM] Kaspars Daugavins signed with Edmonton Oilers for $729,000 for 2 year(s).
[11/22/2022 11:23:10 AM] Kaspars Daugavins was added to Edmonton Oilers.



Jujhar Khaira is out for 1 days because of a Sprained Left Knee Injury.



Oilers Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Oilers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Oilers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Oilers Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Oilers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA