´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Mighty Ducks1120000116
22Kraken92000085
33Rangers92000063
44Wild71000062
55Flyers71001074
66Avalanche61000041
77Stars61001086
88Canadiens51000031
99Maple Leafs41000032
1010Nordiques41000076
1111Blues41000032
1212Oilers41100076
1313Panthers31100066
1414Islanders31100066
1515Lightning21100045
1616Bruins-10100067
1717Mustangs-10100023
1818Blue Jackets-10100023
1919Penguins-20100013
2020Blackhawks-30100014
2121Red Wings-40100026
2222Hurricanes-50200038
2323Golden Knights-50200049
2424Kings-602000511