´╗┐
Login

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brayden PointNordiquesC235841152182337.50%13015.0911225101111148.15%2711005.3000100100
2Brandon PirriBruinsLW/RW2145-2200261316.67%03919.9404429101161060.00%500002.5100000001
3Mark ScheifeleBruinsC2145-2204772314.29%25226.231345100000110050.79%6304001.9100000010
4Torey KrugMighty DucksD2055300017330.00%25527.6702208011011000.00%022001.8100000010
5Daniel SprongMighty DucksRW22352001385625.00%03417.4203328000001050.00%240002.8701000200
6Brian DumoulinCanadiensD21453205451320.00%15326.9912327000015000.00%021001.8500000020
7Jakob ChychrunNordiquesD21453204140225.00%14824.4501115022013100.00%002002.0400000010
8Taylor HallKrakenC/LW/RW22352203781625.00%04020.2302221500002100.00%100002.4700000101
9Travis KonecnyWildLW24153202791444.44%04020.2110135000081038.10%2140012.4700000101
10Gabriel LandeskogWildLW/RW21343407030333.33%03417.1611225000040066.67%301002.3300000000
11Adam FoxAvalancheD2044400142220.00%25025.4400001100008000.00%021001.5700000100
12Marcus FolignoWildC204421210351110.00%03316.8201106000040051.16%4300002.3800100000
13Connor MurphyKrakenD21341203250420.00%05728.7101121700009000.00%000101.3900000100
14Elias LindholmRed WingsC21341408281112.50%04020.26112410000000049.30%7110001.9700000000
15Nathan MacKinnonAvalancheC/LW/RW22242201173428.57%34522.75101110000060050.00%420001.7601000011
16David PastrnakBruinsLW/RW2404-26046111336.36%25125.933036100000100037.50%2460011.5400000000
17Mikko RantanenNordiquesRW222426062212100.00%12512.6111215000000050.00%410003.1700000001
18Victor RaskMighty DucksC/LW/RW222412027111218.18%24321.5820238000040050.00%5021001.8500000000
19Alexander WennbergAvalancheC22132004794222.22%04623.03011110000070056.90%5803001.3011000110
20Gabriel BourqueNordiquesLW21235202440225.00%03919.6700005000012000.00%310001.5200000000
21Artemi PanarinRed WingsLW212310014101410.00%04221.08011211000010050.00%231001.4200000000
22Marcus JohanssonBluesRW2033000157430.00%14020.28022111000260080.00%501001.4801000010
23Boone JennerBluesLW23030202252060.00%04221.3420221100018000.00%001001.4101000100
24Connor McDavidFlyersC21230205461316.67%03216.2311227000020065.91%4443001.8500000100
25Gustav ForslingPanthersD2033-120011000.00%23919.8702201900000000.00%001001.5100000000
26Derek ForbortMighty DucksD212349524123100.00%14422.301121801109000.00%022001.3500001000
27Sami VatanenFlyersD2123-1603632333.33%03718.751231700002000.00%013001.6000000000
28Jack EichelIslandersC20331403105460.00%24321.68011310000090059.09%6611001.3800000000
29Evgeny KuznetsovKingsC/LW/RW2123-17541081212.50%24522.8012329000090047.44%7812001.3200100010
30Jacob TroubaNordiquesD2033400215200.00%75226.2301105000013000.00%010001.1400000001
31Johnny GaudreauCanadiensLW2033120136330.00%13216.40022160000300100.00%110001.8300000001
32Markus GranlundMaple LeafsC21230402762216.67%03718.8512329000070028.95%3803001.5900000000
33Ryan MurrayNordiquesD21234203731133.33%25226.3601105000013000.00%011001.1400000000
34Ryan StromeBlue JacketsC2303-1202653360.00%13919.73202315000080061.90%4201001.5200000000
35Sean MonahanCanadiensC21231001882412.50%04623.28022260002151061.19%6732001.2900000000
36Chris TierneyRangersC21230002422550.00%14020.03112114000030050.98%5120001.5000000100
37Darnell NursePanthersD212317524102100.00%33718.5610110000012100.00%001001.6200001100
38Elias PetterssonFlyersLW21230000181412.50%03517.650221600004000.00%310001.7000000010
39Nikita KucherovStarsLW2123-2751381112.50%13718.9011241100000100.00%340001.5900010000
40Shayne GostisbehereMustangsD21231004442325.00%45829.32011120000010000.00%011001.0200000100
41Luke SchennBruinsD2123-10064110100.00%36030.30123114000013000.00%012000.9900000000
42Kirill KaprizovMaple LeafsRW22130603151040.00%13517.7121339000040033.33%321001.6900000010
43Alex GalchenyukMaple LeafsC21120804411169.09%04221.42011410000171041.30%4622000.9300000000
44Alex DeBrincatMaple LeafsLW21120201462416.67%24723.951012100001120025.00%411000.8400000000
45Aleksander BarkovNordiquesC21121753561316.67%14321.99011241011120045.10%5114000.9100001000
46Carl HagelinCanadiensLW22021403050340.00%02613.021011600001100.00%020001.5400000100
47Sean CouturierFlyersC21120206463216.67%04020.27101230002150046.67%4541000.9900000000
48Anthony BeauvillierStarsRW2022120521140.00%02613.180110900000000.00%011001.5200000000
49Patrice BergeronBruinsC2022-260632310.00%13919.5101109011040063.16%1911001.0300000000
50Adam LowryIslandersC2112-1209350220.00%03919.62011113000160042.11%1900001.0200000001
51Derek StepanOilersC/LW/RW21123001540225.00%02110.74000000000400100.00%200001.8600000010
52Evgenii DadonovBlue JacketsLW/RW2022-100417150.00%24120.9201131500009000.00%000000.9600000000
53Jeff SkinnerRed WingsRW2022140317220.00%14020.23022310000000020.00%533000.9900000000
54Brock BoeserIslandersLW/RW2112-1004154520.00%03618.30101315000000050.00%222001.0900000000
55Christian DvorakStarsC2022-200353040.00%43718.8801109000000060.78%5101001.0600000000
56Gustav NyquistKingsLW2202-10031102320.00%03517.582022800000000.00%223001.1400000000
57Christian FischerBruinsRW21121401440025.00%12311.66000000000000100.00%100001.7200000000
58Clayton KellerRangersLW2112-1205334233.33%04120.890112140000110100.00%330000.9600000001
59Sven BaertschiStarsRW2202-22026103420.00%04020.091013900003000.00%211001.0000000000
60Jaden SchwartzCanadiensC21120204312238.33%03919.5011236000090058.33%2430001.0300000001
61Brett BulmerBluesRW2112-1401131333.33%12010.25000000000010100.00%100001.9511000000
62Brendan GallagherLightningLW2022-1406212480.00%03618.3102227000180033.33%330001.0900000000
63Patrick KaneRangersLW2112-1002251020.00%12010.2711213000000020.00%510001.9500000000
64Connor BrownBluesLW2112-1000252120.00%12412.1700000000050033.33%320001.6411000000
65Conor ShearyWildLW/RW21122403351120.00%03919.55000140000130033.33%321001.0200000010
66Damien BrunnerKingsLW/RW2022-120357100.00%13718.55022390000200100.00%610001.0800000000
67Dominik KubalikStarsLW2022020224120.00%13417.32022111000050033.33%301001.1500000001
68J.T. MillerWildC/LW/RW21122002270214.29%12412.2500000000020150.00%210001.6300000010
69J.T. CompherHurricanesC21120003441125.00%04020.21000017101260048.28%2900000.9900000000
70Evgeni MalkinBlue JacketsC/LW/RW2022-100254330.00%34824.220112160000110057.35%6810000.8300000001
71Andrew CoppWildC211220003102100.00%02512.5100003000070025.00%4012001.6000000001
72Devin ShoreStarsC21123000122450.00%1157.6900000000000025.00%410002.6000000000
73Anthony DuclairGolden KnightsLW/D2022-120234130.00%13718.660110900004000.00%020001.0700000000
74Bo HorvatKrakenC/LW/RW2022100353130.00%03618.12011015000000058.70%4600001.1000000000
75Tyler ToffoliPanthersLW22022753261133.33%24522.97101219000050025.00%401000.8700001010
76Colton SissonsWildC21122201342325.00%22412.4700000000061052.94%1700001.6000000100
77Eric GelinasOilersD2022000691220.00%55326.8201111800009000.00%001000.7500000000
78Hampus LindholmBlue JacketsD2112-1202233133.33%35427.11112217000011000.00%011000.7400000000
79Joakim NordstromBruinsC2022100138430.00%02211.4200000000100050.00%1211001.7500000000
80Kyle ConnorBluesLW2022-155468650.00%25628.350222150000120035.48%3141000.7111001000
81Louis BelpedioRangersD21121000521350.00%04221.0701101000008100.00%010000.9500000100
82Madison BoweyMighty DucksD21120002060116.67%02311.970111400002000.00%001001.6700000000
83Mitch MarnerBlackhawksRW2022040307220.00%13316.670002500000000.00%130001.2000000000
84Nico HischierOilersC2022-100643240.00%14120.83011113000080035.00%2001000.9600000001
85Jesper FastBruinsLW/RW21121007282412.50%02713.8400000000150028.57%711001.4400000100
86Pavel ZachaAvalancheC22020000051040.00%12311.60000000000710100.00%100001.7200000000
87Jordan MartinookMighty DucksC21120002130033.33%0189.4000000000021018.18%1101002.1300000000
88Max DomiWildLW/RW2022240211120.00%02512.790000400000000.00%000001.5600000000
89Marko DanoLightningLW2202-1402491422.22%13316.9500002000180050.00%412001.1800000000
90Ryan HartmanPanthersLW21122207060316.67%03417.07000012000030025.00%410001.1700000010
91Troy TerryOilersRW21123000231333.33%02412.241011800000100.00%001001.6300000100
92Teuvo TeravainenOilersC/LW/RW2112-1001451120.00%03115.5301111300000000.00%110001.2900000010
93Nikolaj EhlersHurricanesLW21120003671314.29%14020.04000117011050050.00%220001.0000000001
94Phil KesselIslandersLW/RW21120553430233.33%02412.390110120000010100.00%100001.6100001000
95Zach WerenskiIslandersD21121602571514.29%15929.75101216000012000.00%002000.6700000000
96Valeri NichushkinMighty DucksLW/RW2022120451200.00%13216.070110000019000.00%100001.2400000001
97Brayden SchennOilersC/LW21120408592411.11%34924.94112316000080047.69%6511000.8000000000
98Dan SextonFlyersLW2022120004050.00%02110.780000300000000.00%030001.8500000000
99Dwight KingAvalancheLW2022000300100.00%0157.8900000000000033.33%300002.5300000000
100John TavaresLightningC2202-1001662933.33%14221.20202270002131039.66%5810000.9400000100
101Matt DucheneOilersC21123404251120.00%0189.0200011000000072.73%1110002.2200000001
102Alex PietrangeloRed WingsD2101-2000330333.33%04723.6410111100000000.00%001000.4200000001
103Aaron EkbladLightningD2011-200335220.00%15628.0601116000122000.00%011000.3600000000
104Alex OvechkinStarsRW21013001320050.00%1157.84000000000000100.00%100001.2811000100
105Jonathan ToewsStarsC2101-2202341425.00%13316.65101212000040050.00%2800000.6000000000
106Jake GardinerMustangsD2011-120213100.00%14221.0800021500008000.00%001000.4700000000
107Justin FaulkHurricanesD2011020763230.00%45427.2200012001106000.00%010000.3700000000
108Andreas AthanasiouCanadiensRW2011120408210.00%04522.58000360004130033.33%320000.4400000000
109Ryan JohansenKrakenC2011140713300.00%03216.1400011100000000.00%101000.6200000000
110Andreas JohnssonKingsLW21010202260416.67%03417.300000800001000.00%001000.5800000000
111Anze KopitarFlyersC21012404020050.00%02914.53000010000101033.33%1501000.6900000000
112Alex PetrovicKingsD2011-140332000.00%14522.580000600008000.00%002000.4400000000
113Auston MatthewsMustangsC2011000466140.00%04623.08000320000040063.64%5530000.4300000001
114Jared SpurgeonRangersD21010002020150.00%22311.731011100005000.00%001000.8500000000
115Anthony CirelliGolden KnightsC2101-1401560216.67%03718.9000007000090058.82%3430000.5300000000
116Brayden McNabbWildD2011360221000.00%34623.3000002000014000.00%002000.4300000000
117Brett LernoutWildD2011100544220.00%04623.4500027000010000.00%001000.4300000000
118Brett PesceMaple LeafsD2011120133010.00%24623.1400001000019000.00%010000.4300000000
119Korbinian HolzerOilersD210126020100100.00%12512.930000100005010.00%001000.7700000000
120Casey CizikasIslandersC/LW2011060417260.00%12412.0700002000030025.00%400000.8300000000
121Brandon SaadGolden KnightsLW2101-10035122100.00%14120.5410118000013000.00%001000.4900000000
122Colin WhiteGolden KnightsC210110054101100.00%03115.95000000000180045.45%3301000.6300000000
123Magnus PaajarviGolden KnightsLW2011-100043020.00%12412.14011080000000100.00%211000.8200000000
124Carter VerhaegheBlue JacketsLW/RW2101-1200213317.69%24723.82000416000110000.00%230000.4200000000
125Danton HeinenAvalancheLW/RW2011200336130.00%03015.2800011000000000.00%040000.6501000000
126Marcus KrugerAvalancheC2011020115040.00%12914.80000010000000068.00%2500000.6800000000
127Charles HudonGolden KnightsLW2011120200000.00%0115.820000000000000.00%000001.7200000000
128Drake CaggiulaCanadiensRW2011100212120.00%0147.290000000000000.00%100001.3700000000
129Dylan StromeRangersLW21010204161616.67%03618.021011100000600100.00%111000.5600000000
130Colin MillerAvalancheD2011020311000.00%02914.540000000001000.00%010000.6900000000
131Mika ZibanejadBlackhawksC2011-100845250.00%23417.3400005000000059.46%3720000.5800000000
132Frederick GaudreauKrakenC/LW/RW2011100163210.00%02211.08000010000110057.14%2100000.9000000000
133Dougie HamiltonLightningD2011000351110.00%24824.1900007000017000.00%013000.4100000000
134David KampfWildC21011201132233.33%02211.1000000000020062.50%800000.9000000000
135Oliver Ekman-LarssonIslandersD21011003441125.00%24321.7100000000114000.00%012100.4600000010
136Filip ForsbergIslandersLW/RW2011-195358250.00%14020.38011315000000080.00%520000.4900001000
137Jamie OleksiakKrakenD21011001431133.33%23718.860000900017000.00%001000.5300000000
138Jean-Gabriel PageauLightningC2011-160143110.00%13115.6200001000050043.59%3920000.6400000000
139Jonathan HuberdeauNordiquesRW21011001111119.09%03216.491012500000000.00%030000.6100000000
140Justin SchultzMighty DucksD2011000102220.00%42412.430000000000000.00%020000.8000000000
141Evan RodriguesAvalancheLW2011420135030.00%03417.11000110000000033.33%310000.5801000000
142Mikhail GrigorenkoCanadiensC210112011110100.00%0136.75000000000000100.00%200001.4800000000
143Nail YakupovLightningRW2011020253210.00%33417.13011140001120025.00%431000.5800000000
144Jimmy VeseyRangersLW1011100011000.00%055.900000000000000.00%000003.3900000000
145Joel Eriksson EkPenguinsC/LW/RW2011-100232010.00%03115.84011014000120050.00%2000000.6300000000
146Nick BjugstadKrakenC/LW/RW21010955451220.00%03316.88000110000010042.31%2600000.5900001000
147Frank VatranoRangersRW2011140301100.00%0147.150000200000000.00%000001.4000000000
148Tyler SeguinIslandersC20110275137120.00%02211.4500028000010072.97%3711000.8700001000
149Reilly SmithAvalancheLW/RW21012403330133.33%13216.2300011000000010.00%110000.6211000000
150Jake DebruskPanthersRW21010005270314.29%04020.2800051600000010.00%131000.4900000001
151Calle JarnkrokMustangsC2011100021000.00%0126.4400000000010066.67%600001.5500000000
152Vladimir TarasenkoBlackhawksLW2101-1202321250.00%12914.530000400000000.00%200000.6900000000
153Calvin de HaanCanadiensD21013801140225.00%24221.421011700003000.00%000000.4700000000
154Josh MorrisseyPenguinsD2011-420448020.00%25829.0101122100006000.00%001000.3400000000
155Jaccob SlavinFlyersD2011200122000.00%22713.710110300003000.00%000000.7300000000
156Jordan GreenwayRed WingsC2011020402120.00%02412.0900000000000053.85%1310000.8300000000
157Kevin LabancGolden KnightsRW2011100222010.00%0115.720000000000000.00%010001.7500000000
158Jake EvansKingsC2101-3002220150.00%12110.780000000004000.00%301000.9300000000
159Johan LarssonKingsC/LW2011-255212120.00%0157.7700001000000050.00%810001.2900001000
160Lawson CrousePanthersRW2011000331000.00%02211.0300000000060066.67%1203000.9100000000
161Lucas WallmarkKingsC2011-120468140.00%33417.2700018000140071.43%1411000.5800000000
162MacKenzie WeegarPanthersD21011204820050.00%34623.4900009000013000.00%012100.4300000000
163Joel EdmundsonBluesD2011120410000.00%14020.2601101100009000.00%000000.4900000000
164Mark JankowskiBluesC2011-120232100.00%03417.39011111000010034.78%2304000.5711000000
165Markus NutivaaraBruinsD2011020120010.00%2178.780000001101000.00%000001.1400000000
166Mathew BarzalPanthersC2011140443300.00%23718.73000016000000047.06%5122000.5300000000
167Matt NietoRed WingsLW2011000214120.00%02613.230000000002000.00%120000.7600000000
168Oscar KlefbomOilersD2011000233000.00%15025.0200001500009000.00%000000.4000000000
169Quinton HowdenMighty DucksC2101-2752231333.33%12713.7310110000040035.29%1701000.7300001000
170Rickard RakellKrakenC/LW/RW2011020434020.00%32713.5100000000050061.11%1801000.7400000000
171Riley SheahanRangersC2011-100333140.00%24321.68011090000120050.00%4210000.4600000000
172Brett KulakKingsD2011-21010312000.00%03015.020000000003000.00%001000.6700002000
173Vincent TrocheckGolden KnightsC2101-1006421450.00%13417.1210118000150066.67%3900000.5800000000
174Zemgus GirgensonsNordiquesC21011001541025.00%32814.07000000000140129.41%3401000.7100000000
175John MarinoRed WingsD2011100360100.00%44522.840000800004000.00%021000.4400000000
176Mikhail SergachevRed WingsD2101-27554101100.00%04422.0200001000000100.00%001000.4500001000
177Kasperi KapanenPenguinsRW2101-3204150220.00%03718.66101319000000050.00%411000.5400000000
178Curtis LazarMighty DucksC/LW/RW210131157292011.11%13417.2000015101270040.00%3001000.5800001001
179Nick SchmaltzBlackhawksRW2101-1003393411.11%14321.82000240000110066.67%620000.4600000000
180Noah JuulsenMighty DucksD2011000431000.00%03115.660000000000000.00%001000.6400000000
181Pierre-Luc DuboisOilersC/LW2011000652310.00%14623.03011016000060062.50%810000.4300000000
182John KlingbergStarsD1011020011100.00%12121.300110800003000.00%011000.9400000000
183Pavel BuchnevichFlyersRW21012001050420.00%02110.530000000000000.00%200000.9500000000
184Rasmus AnderssonBluesD2011-200836400.00%26231.04000416000013000.00%014000.3200000000
185Kevin FialaMustangsLW21010404261116.67%13718.83101420000010050.00%420000.5300000000
186Leon DraisaitlHurricanesC2011000165250.00%14522.87011119000060054.41%6810000.4400000000
187Matt DumbaBlue JacketsD2011-140522530.00%15326.61011016000010000.00%010000.3800000000
188Miikka SalomakiKrakenRW210110020111100.00%084.390000000000100.00%000002.2800000000
189Nikita NesterovHurricanesD20111001101100.00%14422.2501101600006000.00%003000.4500000000
190Oscar LindbergStarsC210110027110100.00%02814.13000000000110046.15%2600000.7100000000
191Phillip DanaultBluesC2011-120146330.00%03819.37011215000000043.64%5500000.5201000000
192Travis SanheimStarsD1011-200030100.00%11818.980000200000000.00%010001.0500000000
193Sam ReinhartLightningRW2011-100225210.00%23417.21000150000800100.00%101000.5800000000
194Timo MeierOilersRW21010409130433.33%04321.91101216000050040.00%500000.4600000000
195Sven AndrighettoWildLW/RW2011200413020.00%1189.180000000000000.00%000001.0900000000
196Viktor ArvidssonFlyersRW2011120303010.00%02412.04000020000000100.00%122000.8300000000
197Vladislav NamestnikovFlyersLW21011003430133.33%22914.900000200004000.00%110000.6700000000
198William KarlssonKrakenC21010202445325.00%14422.26101215000050033.33%320000.4500000000
199Nikolay GoldobinMighty DucksLW/RW21012200143125.00%12512.8100004000000050.00%200000.7800000000
200Phil Di GiuseppeBluesRW2101-1405321450.00%25728.55101115000090033.33%331000.3501000000
201Radek FaksaIslandersC21011204142225.00%12914.88000000000110060.00%1501000.6700000000
202Robby FabbriGolden KnightsRW2011-240423360.00%02914.8401108000000050.00%210000.6700000000
203Zach Aston-ReeseStarsLW21012203340225.00%12211.150000000006000.00%013000.9000000010
204William NylanderAvalancheC/RW21011202561416.67%14120.77000110000060071.87%3221000.4800000000
205Troy StecherFlyersD2011360222150.00%23517.6200010000013000.00%011000.5700000000
206Tyler BertuzziRed WingsRW21010005263016.67%02311.860000000000000.00%030000.8400000100
207Jakub ZborilBruinsD2011-100421010.00%23819.260111500008000.00%002000.5200000000
208Mathieu JosephCanadiensRW2011120310110.00%12814.260000000001000100.00%302000.7000000000
209Nicolas Aube-KubelMighty DucksLW/RW21011554120450.00%02914.52000040001500100.00%111000.6900010000
210Philippe MyersKrakenD2011100320000.00%12412.220000000000000.00%000000.8200000000
211Nikita GusevMustangsLW210114021113100.00%0126.400000000000000.00%010001.5600000000
212Roope HintzMustangsLW2011100341220.00%13417.2300001400000000.00%020000.5800000000
213Victor OlofssonMustangsRW2011120224220.00%02914.63000114000000050.00%200000.6800000000
214Claude GirouxPenguinsC2101-1603242325.00%02914.72101114000000020.00%500000.6800000000
215Marc StaalGolden KnightsD2011020320200.00%23417.1600000000011000.00%000000.5800000000
216Brad MarchandBruinsLW/RW2101-3203151320.00%03216.051011900000010.00%002000.6200000000
217Drew DoughtyHurricanesD2011100402000.00%24723.6700001600006000.00%003000.4200000000
218Jakub VoracekBlue JacketsC/LW/RW2011-220211030.00%13115.980111150000000100.00%101000.6300000000
219Josh BaileyIslandersLW/RW2011000121120.00%02010.03000040000000100.00%200001.0000000000
220Logan CoutureNordiquesC21012804340025.00%02010.3900000000010037.50%1600000.9600000000
221Mikkel BoedkerKrakenLW/RW2011000512230.00%0178.9600000000000050.00%200001.1200000000
222Steven StamkosBlackhawksC2011-140557140.00%13216.0200004000010060.00%4002000.6200000000
223Andrei LoktionovPanthersC1011100011000.00%066.620000000000000.00%001003.0200000000
224Dmitry KulikovStarsD2011-220675100.00%25025.2000011300007000.00%014000.4000000000
225Evander KaneHurricanesLW21010206372414.29%14422.36101319000050020.00%542000.4500000010
226Jamie BennFlyersRW2011160446130.00%33819.12000070004110025.00%410000.5200000000
227John CarlsonKrakenD21011002551120.00%25829.23101117000010000.00%020000.3400000000
228Nazem KadriNordiquesLW20110001267430.00%24623.0200004000013000.00%122000.4300000000
229Philip LarsenKrakenD2011200211100.00%12914.930000000007000.00%000000.6700000000
230Ryan O'ReillyMustangsC21011207551220.00%13919.61000014000070065.62%3202000.5100000000
231Victor HedmanWildD2011355353110.00%25326.6800006000017000.00%002000.3700001000
232Alexandre CarrierBluesD210112021100100.00%34221.3910111100007000.00%023000.4700000001
233Mason MarchmentBlue JacketsLW/RW20110201014120.00%03316.96011115000000050.00%200000.5900000000
234Sebastian AhoMighty DucksD2011000114220.00%02713.810000400000000.00%110000.7200000000
235Adam HenriqueCanadiensC2000100112010.00%0178.8300000000000053.33%1502000.00%00000000
236Adam GaudetteOilersC/RW2000-120103100.00%0147.1200000000030020.00%500000.00%00000000
237Max PaciorettyNordiquesLW2000100122000.00%0178.850000000000000.00%110000.00%00000000
238Adrian KempeRed WingsRW2000-120612030.00%13216.370002800000000.00%100000.00%00000000
239Alex KillornNordiquesLW2000000032010.00%1115.50000000000000100.00%100000.00%00000000
240Adam PelechKrakenD2000020230000.00%43216.110000900001000.00%021000.00%00000000
241Andrei ZubarevBlue JacketsD2000-240412020.00%24623.27000215000010000.00%003000.00%00000000
242Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC2000-500285050.00%04221.36000119000000057.14%5601000.00%00000000
243Alexander EdlerBruinsD2000000000000.00%052.900000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
244Alexander RadulovFlyersRW1000-100133010.00%01111.200001300000000.00%000000.00%00000000
245Brandon McMillanBlackhawksC2000-100124230.00%13115.93000000000110040.00%2500000.00%00000000
246Alex TuchMaple LeafsLW2000-120317010.00%03316.71000010000020050.00%400000.00%00000000
247Alex KerfootHurricanesRW2000-140323130.00%03718.620002190000000100.00%101000.00%00000000
248Anders BjorkAvalancheLW2000000611100.00%02010.040000000000000.00%101000.00%00000000
249Cam FowlerMustangsD2000100122300.00%15929.72000020000010000.00%012000.00%00000000
250Sam GagnerCanadiensLW2000055131110.00%12211.0900000000000050.00%230000.00%00000000
251Slava VoynovLightningD2000000011000.00%12713.680000000018000.00%000000.00%00000000
252Dmitry OrlovPenguinsD2000-100232000.00%02613.140001000004000.00%012000.00%00000000
253Adam LarssonKingsD2000-200432110.00%56331.6100011200009000.00%003000.00%00000000
254Artturi LehkonenLightningLW2000060112010.00%0157.9200013000140020.00%510000.00%00000000
255Roman JosiHurricanesD2000-200001010.00%12110.560000000000000.00%011000.00%00000000
256Anthony ManthaMighty DucksLW/RW20000401012120.00%33919.86000090000100100.00%211000.00%00000000
257Blake ColemanPanthersC2000020221000.00%0147.0100000000030033.33%900000.00%00000000
258Anton SlepyshevIslandersLW2000020302020.00%0168.390001100002000.00%200000.00%00000000
259Stefan ElliottBluesD2000000100000.00%173.870000000001000.00%000000.00%00000000
260Andrej SustrWildD2000300010010.00%32311.530000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
261Ryan EllisPenguinsD2000-155011010.00%23417.3300001100000000.00%021000.00%00010000
262Andrew MangiapaneBlackhawksLW2000-120224120.00%1199.630000000000000.00%110000.00%00000000
263Jake MuzzinMustangsD2000020210000.00%0199.600000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
264Brandon CarloPenguinsD2000-440013110.00%13316.700000000005000.00%010000.00%00000000
265Brandon MontourLightningD2000-240523110.00%04623.2200026000017000.00%012000.00%00000000
266David SavardMustangsD2000-120122110.00%14120.6000001500007000.00%001000.00%00000000
267Brendan PerliniMaple LeafsRW200001010422000.00%02512.8700018000000050.00%200000.00%00001000
268Brady SkjeiMaple LeafsD2000180752100.00%14422.2500011000008000.00%001000.00%00000000
269Cody EakinLightningC2000000325030.00%12713.9100003000070053.85%1321000.00%00000000
270Corey TroppNordiquesRW2000040303000.00%0115.870000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
271Erik GudbransonStarsD2000320822210.00%33718.7000001000012000.00%001000.00%00000000
272Kevin ShattenkirkLightningD2000020230010.00%02110.630000300000000.00%000000.00%00000000
273Simon DespresBlue JacketsD2000-155552110.00%04623.2200001400009000.00%012000.00%00001000
274Kyle CliffordStarsRW2000-120313010.00%22814.090000000021100100.00%100000.00%00000000
275Casey MittelstadtSilver Knights (VGK)C1000-100020000.00%199.4000000000000028.57%700000.00%00000000
276Charlie McAvoyBruinsD2000-220470000.00%35929.63000014000011000.00%012000.00%00000000
277Denis GurianovLightningRW2000-120434220.00%12713.500000200003000.00%511000.00%00000000
278Jason ZuckerBlackhawksLW2000-200250010.00%04120.9400005000011000.00%103000.00%00000000
279Christian DjoosPanthersD2000200026020.00%33316.820003900005000.00%011000.00%00000000
280Dylan OlsenBruinsD2000-120330010.00%23819.250000500008000.00%004000.00%00000000
281Colton ParaykoFlyersD2000100543120.00%65125.7700002000115000.00%003000.00%00000000
282Andre BurakovskyPenguinsLW/RW2000055024230.00%03618.0100021300002000.00%201000.00%00001000
283Blake LizotteRed WingsRW2000-200011010.00%1147.250000000002000.00%200000.00%00000000
284Daniel BrickleyMighty DucksD2000-100111210.00%23517.700000000007000.00%010000.00%00000000
285Nick LeddyBlackhawksD2000-100131100.00%44623.1600000000012000.00%002000.00%00000000
286Brenden DillonBlackhawksD2000-260210000.00%03115.690000000009000.00%002000.00%00000000
287Brian LashoffWildD2000100331010.00%24321.6100000000014000.00%010000.00%00000000
288Charlie CoyleBlackhawksRW2000-120013040.00%12010.340000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
289Nino NiederreiterPenguinsLW/RW2000-100428520.00%02713.5100000000260066.67%311000.00%00000000
290Chris KreiderPenguinsC/LW/RW2000000100010.00%1178.630000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
291Cory ConacherRangersRW2000-100322130.00%02613.2200011100000000.00%011000.00%00000000
292Danny DeKeyserMustangsD2000000103000.00%0199.670000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
293Ivan BarbashevMaple LeafsLW2000000321100.00%0178.940000200002000.00%101000.00%00000000
294Ivan ProvorovBlackhawksD2000-140241010.00%34924.5300005000010000.00%022000.00%00000000
295Dylan GambrellGolden KnightsC1000055430210.00%088.6500000000000057.14%700000.00%00001000
296Jakob SilfverbergHurricanesLW/RW2000000208120.00%03718.52000217000010075.00%401000.00%00000000
297Jacob LarssonIslandersD2000020102110.00%43417.1100021100001000.00%002000.00%00000000
298Jonas BrodinMaple LeafsD2000-200342110.00%55427.21000010000015000.00%003000.00%00000000
299Derek RyanFlyersC2000040253100.00%02010.0900000000150040.00%1000000.00%00000000
300Jordan SchroederHurricanesC2000020304220.00%02010.0400000000000055.56%900000.00%00000000
301Ryan McDonaghRed WingsD2000-100021000.00%02713.800000000007000.00%001000.00%00000000
302Jake GuentzelPenguinsC/LW2000-5201129330.00%04221.1700041900002000.00%441000.00%00000000
303Filip ChlapikBlackhawksLW2000-100000000.00%0105.380000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
304Mark PysykKingsD2000000000000.00%000.310000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
305Jakub VranaStarsLW2000-140000000.00%0199.80000000000000100.00%100000.00%00000000
306Dylan LarkinRed WingsC2000-100149240.00%03417.3900028000010050.00%1820000.00%00000000
307Esa LindellPanthersD2000-100120000.00%23216.270000000008000.00%001000.00%00000000
308Mikael GranlundMaple LeafsC2000-100130100.00%12211.2000001000050062.50%810000.00%00000000
309Haydn FleuryFlyersD2000000511200.00%14221.4000006000013000.00%011000.00%00000000
310Brock NelsonBluesLW2000000100000.00%142.440000000000000.00%100000.00%00000000
311Tomas VincourBlue JacketsLW/RW2000-100111110.00%0157.830000000001000.00%001000.00%00000000
312Ondrej PalatOilersLW2000-100412110.00%12412.14000050000100100.00%100000.00%00000000
313Travis HamonicRed WingsD2000-120370000.00%12914.870000100007000.00%000000.00%00000000
314Ilya MikheyevBlue JacketsC/LW/RW2000000126000.00%02010.4300000000030050.00%1401000.00%00000000
315Tyler JohnsonMustangsC2000-280423100.00%02110.9800000000160052.38%2101000.00%00000000
316Tyson BarrieGolden KnightsD2000000432010.00%45527.6000029000020000.00%021000.00%00000000
317Cody CeciCanadiensD2000000221000.00%24321.5200005000011000.00%002000.00%00000000
318Brandon DavidsonBluesD2000-100210000.00%1168.160000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
319Jesper BrattGolden KnightsRW2000-100222320.00%12713.7900007000000033.33%341000.00%00000000
320Joakim RyanMighty DucksD2000-120142110.00%23417.030000000026000.00%012000.00%00000000
321David WarsofskyIslandersD2000020114210.00%33919.5100021600001000.00%000000.00%00000000
322Dmitrij JaskinLightningLW2000020303320.00%12110.8400000000250050.00%220000.00%00000000
323Erik HaulaBruinsC2000000001000.00%073.5200000000000040.00%500000.00%00000000
324Jake McCabeKingsD2000-100111000.00%12412.140000500000000.00%012000.00%00000000
325Justin HollWildD2000300060110.00%12713.570000200001000.00%002000.00%00000000
326Jake VirtanenBruinsLW/RW2000-360030110.00%03417.090000900001000.00%000000.00%00000000
327Josh LeivoKrakenC/LW/RW2000120011310.00%02010.300000000001100100.00%100000.00%00000000
328Justin FontaineKingsC/LW/RW2000040213310.00%02211.030000100000000.00%000000.00%00000000
329Jared McCannPanthersLW2000-100445160.00%14221.22000016000030062.50%810000.00%00000000
330Jason DickinsonAdmirals (FLA)C1000000100000.00%066.0700000000000050.00%200000.00%00000000
331Colin BlackwellLightningC1000020100010.00%055.90000000000000100.00%100000.00%00000000
332Jordan StaalPenguinsC/LW/RW2000000211030.00%02613.0100000000060058.33%1200000.00%00000000
333Luke GlendeningMaple LeafsC2000000231100.00%1126.1100000000000060.00%500000.00%00000000
334Mark BorowieckiGolden KnightsD2000-175520120.00%04221.0200007000013000.00%000000.00%00100000
335Mark StonePanthersRW2000-120417060.00%24522.730002120002120025.00%410000.00%00000000
336Martin MarincinBlue JacketsD2000-120011000.00%2178.660000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
337Mike HoffmanHurricanesLW/RW2000020113000.00%02010.420000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
338Morgan RiellyRed WingsD2000100260200.00%14522.840000800004000.00%011000.00%00000000
339Nikita ZadorovRangersD2000-220712100.00%14422.2800000000011000.00%003000.00%00000000
340Olli MaattaFlyersD2000000320000.00%34623.2400005000012000.00%014000.00%00000000
341Joonas DonskoiBlackhawksRW2000-100001010.00%1105.380000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
342Marcus PetterssonOilersD20000100210210.00%24824.4500001400005000.00%002000.00%00000000
343Rasmus RistolainenBlackhawksD2000-200251220.00%04824.0700005000010000.00%002000.00%00000000
344Connor CliftonBruinsD2000-100210000.00%1157.540000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
345Kris LetangHurricanesD2000-240102100.00%02110.670000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
346Joseph BlandisiCanadiensRW2000020212110.00%02814.33000060000000100.00%200000.00%00000000
347Ryan StantonBluesD2000000000000.00%042.310000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
348Josh ArchibaldBlue JacketsRW2000-100113050.00%0126.450000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
349Matthew TkachukRed WingsLW2000-100233040.00%23216.340001800000000.00%001000.00%00000000
350Conor GarlandKingsC/LW/RW2000-100313100.00%02914.590000800000000.00%100000.00%00000000
351Seth JonesIslandersD2000-100225120.00%34020.4000001100015000.00%022000.00%00000000
352Tanner PearsonGolden KnightsRW2000020223010.00%13417.3300000000117000.00%110000.00%00000000
353Tom WilsonNordiquesRW2000140320000.00%1168.280000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
354Tomas HertlRangersC2000-120341010.00%13417.44000011000060042.86%1401000.00%00000000
355Bryan RustPenguinsRW2000020345550.00%14321.91000220000020033.33%321000.00%00000000
356Michael Dal ColleHurricanesLW2000-120200000.00%0136.760000000000000.00%101000.00%00000000
357Mike MathesonKingsD2000-220111010.00%0199.550000000004000.00%000000.00%00000000
358Neal PionkStarsD2000-100303230.00%23517.890000700001000.00%000000.00%00000000
359Damon SeversonGolden KnightsD2000-120231010.00%32211.470000000002000.00%000000.00%00000000
360Nicolas RoyRed WingsC2000-200311000.00%1189.2800000000170058.82%1700000.00%00000000
361Dylan McIlrathGolden KnightsD2000-2100432120.00%23718.7600000000015000.00%002000.00%00000000
362Nikita ZaitsevBlackhawksD2000080614110.00%34020.370000400003000.00%001000.00%00000000
363Ondrej KaseKrakenLW/RW2000140023020.00%0189.350000000000000.00%210000.00%00000000
364Patrik LaineRangersRW2000-240125320.00%03718.92000214000000040.00%541000.00%00000000
365David KrejciAvalancheC2000095302050.00%0168.1300000000000066.67%310000.00%01001000
366John RamageBlue JacketsD2000040001000.00%22211.460000000003000.00%001000.00%00000000
367Jonathan DrouinBlue JacketsLW/RW2000055021320.00%1157.510000000000000.00%111000.00%00001000
368Josh AndersonBluesLW2000-11210013100.00%1189.2100000000000033.33%1801000.00%00002000
369Josh JoorisWildRW2000020215130.00%0178.930000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
370Josh MansonPanthersD2000000200000.00%052.780000000001000.00%000000.00%00000000
371Devon ToewsMaple LeafsD2000000122000.00%32311.750000000003000.00%002000.00%00000000
372Ryan DonatoMustangsRW2000120004000.00%0126.210000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
373Kevin HayesRangersRW2000000297120.00%04723.6500001600001200100.00%111000.00%00000000
374Klas DahlbeckCanadiensD2000040340100.00%04522.9200005000014000.00%011000.00%00000000
375Sami NikuRangersD2000-360382110.00%15728.7300001500019000.00%046000.00%00000000
376Dominik KahunMaple LeafsRW2000-100003000.00%0157.930000100000000.00%000000.00%00000000
377Samuel GirardNordiquesD2000020001000.00%0178.980000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
378Matt PuempelMighty DucksC/LW/RW2000-100401020.00%1199.950000000001000.00%001000.00%00000000
379Shane GersichRed WingsLW2000-255022010.00%0178.740000000007000.00%100000.00%00010000
380Robert HaggBluesD2000-240421120.00%45728.99000016000110000.00%002000.00%00000000
381Nick CousinsBlackhawksC2000-100262150.00%02110.93000000001110050.00%810000.00%00000000
382Nick ShoreKingsC2000000011010.00%2199.6500000000000042.86%1400000.00%00000000
383Erik CernakLightningD2000-2100121100.00%23618.2400002000012000.00%001000.00%00000000
384Sam BennettPanthersC20000809106260.00%24221.24000112000190044.64%5600000.00%00000000
385Thomas ChabotMaple LeafsD2000-220030010.00%25226.27000010000013000.00%012000.00%00000000
386Nick PaulWildLW2000020313140.00%02311.630000000005000.00%000000.00%00000000
387Tobias RiederAvalancheC/RW2000000046130.00%22211.09000100000000100.00%120000.00%11000000
388Nick RitchiePenguinsLW2000000210010.00%0147.010000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
389Nikita TryamkinAvalancheD2000220410010.00%32512.670000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
390Oliver BjorkstrandKrakenC/LW/RW2000-120334230.00%13517.5400011200000000.00%231000.00%00000000
391Vince DunnBlackhawksD2000-200010010.00%12512.910000400001000.00%001000.00%00000000
392Ryan DzingelLightningRW1000000001000.00%044.750000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
393Ryan PulockHurricanesD2000000342100.00%35125.7700012000006000.00%002000.00%00000000
394Warren FoegeleMustangsRW2000-2175728030.00%12211.440000000038000.00%201000.00%00001000
395Will ButcherKingsD2000-220372110.00%45728.9900011200004000.00%021000.00%00000000
396Shea TheodoreAvalancheD2000320111300.00%24623.3900011100006000.00%002000.00%00000000
397Steve SantiniGolden KnightsD20000140300100.00%03115.680000600000000.00%000000.00%00000000
398Mitchell StephensIslandersC2000000210110.00%0115.6500000000000066.67%300000.00%00000000
399Trevor CarrickAvalancheD2000100030000.00%53618.460000000007000.00%013000.00%00000000
400Zach WhitecloudCanadiensD2000020211100.00%23216.1300000000011000.00%010000.00%00000000
401Vinnie HinostrozaMaple LeafsLW2000020241000.00%02211.2200000000160040.00%1020000.00%00000000
402Jeremy LauzonPanthersD2000295010000.00%12110.900000000006000.00%000000.00%00001000
403Jonas SiegenthalerPenguinsD2000-100022100.00%22512.630000000004000.00%001000.00%00000000
404Matt RoyIslandersD2000020422020.00%02412.390000000016000.00%001000.00%00000000
405Michael BuntingMaple LeafsRW2000000001000.00%0126.050000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
406Nicolas HagueNordiquesD2000020120000.00%12010.380000000003000.00%000000.00%00000000
407Oliver KylingtonStarsD2000000441420.00%44120.8000004000012000.00%001000.00%00000000
408Rem PitlickRangersC2000100002120.00%0126.3200000000000075.00%420000.00%00000000
409Rudolfs BalcersMustangsLW2000-240401020.00%12010.030000000004000.00%300000.00%00000000
410Ryan LindgrenRangersD2000120420000.00%12914.750000000007000.00%001000.00%00000000
411Sidney CrosbyPenguinsC2000020336070.00%03115.96000110000000066.67%2100000.00%00000000
412Sammy BlaisFlyersLW2000055201000.00%0136.71000000000000100.00%100000.00%00001000
413Tony DeAngeloAvalancheD2000-240321200.00%44723.9200001000005000.00%010000.00%01000000
414Vladislav GavrikovPenguinsD2000-100011100.00%12613.000000200002000.00%002000.00%00000000
415Erik JohnsonSolar Bears (TBL)D1000100000000.00%022.230000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
416Darren HelmCondors (EDM)C1000000000010.00%022.6700000000000050.00%200000.00%00000000
417David PerronHurricanesLW/RW2000-120221010.00%0136.900000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
418Marc-Andre GragnaniBruinsD2000000000000.00%052.900000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
419Vladimir SobotkaFlyersRW1000040244010.00%01212.580000000005000.00%001000.00%00000000
420Blake WheelerOilersLW/RW2000-100210000.00%194.880000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
421James NealBlue JacketsLW/RW2000020312000.00%0157.530000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
422Jason DemersSolar Bears (TBL)D1000100000000.00%022.920000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
423Jordan EberleMustangsRW2000000107150.00%04120.88000120000000050.00%462000.00%00000000
424Keaton EllerbyMaple LeafsD2000020000000.00%22010.310000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
425Michal RepikOilersLW/RW1000-100001000.00%055.830000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
426Oscar MollerBlue JacketsC2000-120103230.00%0115.8700000000000040.00%500000.00%00000000
427Zach BogosianBluesD2000-120201000.00%3178.540000000012000.00%000000.00%00000000
428Zach BoychukIslandersLW/RW2000000053150.00%0178.7700000000040025.00%411000.00%00000000
429Carson McMillanCanadiensLW2000100102000.00%0136.760000000000000.00%010000.00%00000000
430Erik KarlssonRangersD2000000012010.00%1168.140000000001000.00%011000.00%00000000
431Jonathon BlumOilersD2000055111210.00%13819.2200001100008000.00%000000.00%00001000
432Michael Del ZottoNordiquesD2000340392210.00%34824.0600005000012000.00%011000.00%00000000
433Steve KampferCanadiensD2000000221000.00%12211.080000000000000.00%000000.00%00000000
434Tomas TatarPanthersRW2000220012210.00%0168.10000000000000100.00%100000.00%00000000
435Tyler EnnisHurricanesLW/RW2000000103020.00%02010.050000000000000.00%041000.00%00000000
436Tyler MyersOilersD2000000023020.00%22412.420000000002000.00%001000.00%00000000
437Erik GustafssonStarsD2000300032100.00%23417.320000400005000.00%012000.00%00000000
438Pius SuterHurricanesC2000-100111120.00%1136.7700000000000062.50%811000.00%00000000
439Ross ColtonKingsC2000-395225220.00%24522.930000100018000.00%221000.00%00001000
440Tanner JeannotRangersLW1000055100000.00%055.920000000000000.00%000000.00%00001000