Login

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX333632033134623.08%36922.89101316000010
Adam FoxX3055320163240.00%57625.31000017000011
Pavel ZachaX33031001261150.00%13310.9100000000010
Alexander WennbergX3213200712134315.38%06923.10011216000010
Evan RodriguesX31126202371414.29%05317.7700011600000
Marcus KrugerX3022175235240.00%14715.7400001700000
Dwight KingX3022100411110.00%0227.440000000000
Reilly SmithX31010404461516.67%14916.4200021700001
William NylanderX3101-12037101510.00%26421.3400031700009
Danton HeinenX3011000447160.00%04715.6600021700000
Colin MillerX3011020532000.00%04314.180000100003
Nikita TryamkinX3011295531010.00%33612.130000000000
Anders BjorkX3000020821100.00%03210.680000000000
David KrejciX3000195302050.00%0247.860000000000
Tobias RiederX3000000169240.00%23411.260001100000
Shea TheodoreX3000340111400.00%37023.2900011700009
Trevor CarrickX3000200040100.00%55117.0700000000010
Tony DeAngeloX3000-140346230.00%67324.2300021700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0040.00%530001.75010003300021
Adam FoxX000.00%042001.32000000330100
Pavel ZachaX10100.00%100001.83000003300000
Alexander WennbergX0057.47%8723000.87110000011110
Evan RodriguesX0060.00%520000.75010001100000
Marcus KrugerX0068.57%3510000.85000010130000
Dwight KingX0033.33%300001.79000000031000
Reilly SmithX0116.67%620000.41110000011000
William NylanderX0062.22%4523000.31000000022000
Danton HeinenX00100.00%150000.43010000031000
Colin MillerX000.00%010000.47000000031000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%000000.55001000130000
Anders BjorkX0050.00%201000.00000000033000
David KrejciX0025.00%1210000.00010010033000
Tobias RiederX0050.00%230000.00110000033000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%015000.00000000033000
Trevor CarrickX000.00%013000.00000000033000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%012000.00010000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson31020.8992.901860098942100.500830000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX3123-1606214357.14%25418.0710141300000
Mika ZibanejadX3033-20011610460.00%35518.4702221300001
Steven StamkosX3112-3607911259.09%14916.311012900001
Vladimir TarasenkoX3101-1403621350.00%14715.610000900000
Nick SchmaltzX3101-2005312458.33%16320.9600029000015
Jason ZuckerX3011-300562120.00%16320.94011013000015
Ivan ProvorovX3011-360863430.00%37625.43011013000013
Brandon McMillanX3000-100355230.00%14514.9700000000014
Andrew MangiapaneX3000-120334330.00%1299.510000000000
Nick LeddyX3000-200141100.00%56521.7800000000017
Brenden DillonX3000-260310000.00%14414.5600000000014
Charlie CoyleX3000-120025050.00%13110.470000000000
Filip ChlapikX3000-200312100.00%1175.790000000000
Joonas DonskoiX3000-200002010.00%1175.790000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX3000-400482230.00%47625.29000113000013
Nikita ZaitsevX3000-180826110.00%66120.390001900004
Nick CousinsX3000-200473150.00%03210.7700000000114
Vince DunnX3000-200120010.00%13913.020000900002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX000.00%340001.11000001300000
Mika ZibanejadX0055.22%6720001.08000000230000
Steven StamkosX0055.17%5802000.82000001100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX000.00%301000.43000000011000
Nick SchmaltzX0050.00%820000.32000000022000
Jason ZuckerX0033.33%323000.32000000130000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%022000.26000000130000
Brandon McMillanX0039.39%3301000.00000000033000
Andrew MangiapaneX000.00%110000.00000000033000
Nick LeddyX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Brenden DillonX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Charlie CoyleX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Filip ChlapikX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%004000.00000000033000
Nick CousinsX0038.46%1310000.00000000033000
Vince DunnX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov10100.8893.00600032711000.000010000
Philipp Grubauer10100.9033.02600033114010.000012000
Robin Lehner10100.8714.00600043114000.000011000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX3404-1403883350.00%36020.05303419000013
Evgenii DadonovX3033-100528180.00%46321.04022419000014
Hampus LindholmX3112-1204556120.00%48026.53112221000018
Evgeni MalkinX3022-200477440.00%37224.02011220000018
Jakub VoracekX3022-275332140.00%14414.7902211900000
Carter VerhaegheX3101-2401715346.67%26922.98000420000114
Matt DumbaX3011-180543550.00%47625.34011020000014
Mason MarchmentX3011-1201214240.00%05117.0201111900000
Andrei ZubarevX3000-340422020.00%36922.89000219000017
Simon DespresX3000-3951272110.00%16822.77000018000014
Tomas VincourX3000-100121110.00%0206.740000100002
Ilya MikheyevX3000-100138010.00%03210.760000100005
Martin MarincinX3000-120011200.00%2299.510000100000
Josh ArchibaldX3000-220224160.00%0237.610000100000
John RamageX3000-140012120.00%34314.230000000006
Jonathan DrouinX3000-155226340.00%1278.980000000000
James NealX3000020312000.00%0196.440000000000
Oscar MollerX3000-120204330.00%1165.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX0060.71%5602001.33000003300000
Evgenii DadonovX000.00%010000.95000000330000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%023000.50000000011000
Evgeni MalkinX0050.98%10220000.56000000031001
Jakub VoracekX0050.00%211000.90000010230000
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%540000.29000000022000
Matt DumbaX000.00%013000.26000000031000
Mason MarchmentX0066.67%301000.39000000031000
Andrei ZubarevX000.00%013000.00000000033000
Simon DespresX000.00%022000.00000010033000
Tomas VincourX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Ilya MikheyevX0036.36%2201000.00000000033000
Martin MarincinX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%010000.00000000033000
John RamageX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Jonathan DrouinX0033.33%311000.00000010033000
James NealX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Oscar MollerX0044.44%900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood30300.8863.011800097934000.000030010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX34040404493144.44%06320.87303415000113
Marcus JohanssonX3044000188660.00%15618.5303311500026
Kyle ConnorX30441955811870.00%37725.75022219000117
Connor BrownX32130000463133.33%13612.140000000006
Phil Di GiuseppeX321316010342650.00%37324.19101219000010
Brett BulmerX31230404281512.50%13411.400000100002
Mark JankowskiX31121203661016.67%15618.7901111500008
Alexandre CarrierX31123203530033.33%56521.67112114000014
Rasmus AnderssonX3022-1001149510.00%28628.58000420000019
Tanner KeroX1011100102210.00%01211.670000000000
Joel EdmundsonX3011160920000.00%45518.2201101100009
Phillip DanaultX3011-12031010460.00%06019.9001131900016
Joel ArmiaX1000000020010.00%065.770000000000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1000000000200.00%065.520000000000
Ryan StantonX2000000000000.00%052.310000000000
Josh AndersonX2000-11210013100.00%1189.210000000000
Zach BogosianX2000-120201000.00%3178.540000000013
Stefan ElliottX3000220110000.00%1309.880000400006
Brock NelsonX3000000121010.00%1103.470000100001
Brandon DavidsonX3000-100330000.00%33110.270000000001
Robert HaggX3000-140641130.00%78227.21000020000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX100.00%101001.28010003300100
Marcus JohanssonX0075.00%811001.44010000330010
Kyle ConnorX0034.38%3271001.04110010330000
Connor BrownX0050.00%430001.65110002300000
Phil Di GiuseppeX0025.00%431100.83010002200100
Brett BulmerX10100.00%200001.75110000320000
Mark JankowskiX0145.24%4204000.71110001100010
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%033000.62000000210001
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%014000.47000000230000
Tanner KeroX0053.33%1500001.71000000110000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.37000000031000
Phillip DanaultX0048.75%8000000.34010000031000
Joel ArmiaX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX00100.00%210000.00000000011000
Ryan StantonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Josh AndersonX0033.33%1801000.00000020000000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Brock NelsonX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Robert HaggX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen33000.9102.591852088935000.625830001

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX3257-12078103420.00%26621.89235613000012
David PastrnakX3516-16047132738.46%26421.48314613000011
Brandon PirriX3145-1201381412.50%05518.1804431310118
Patrice BergeronX3044-280745420.00%15317.5302201101105
Markus NutivaaraX31233202220350.00%23311.160000101104
Brad MarchandX3123-2403173614.29%14515.0711211100000
Luke SchennX3123-4007532133.33%38829.31123117000122
Joakim NordstromX3033-100148470.00%14113.770000000018
Christian FischerX3112-1601440025.00%14113.590000000007
Jesper FastX3112-1209483412.50%04013.170000000017
Dylan OlsenX3101-3206322250.00%45819.3810117000014
Jake VirtanenX3101-3601341125.00%04815.8400011100001
Charlie McAvoyX3011-4956120100.00%48227.29011017000018
Jakub ZborilX3011-320432130.00%35819.2001117000013
Brandon TanevX1000-100202130.00%088.200000000000
Landon FerraroX1000-100000000.00%01413.830000000006
Alexander EdlerX2000000000000.00%062.900000000000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX2000000000000.00%062.900000000000
Erik HaulaX3000-100022100.00%0216.960000000006
Connor CliftonX3000160510010.00%43110.360000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0050.00%8214002.13000001100010
David PastrnakX0037.50%2480011.86000003300000
Brandon PirriX1060.00%500001.83000000011001
Patrice BergeronX0065.71%3511001.52000000230000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%001001.79000001200000
Brad MarchandX010.00%012001.33000000210000
Luke SchennX000.00%014000.68000000022000
Joakim NordstromX0042.11%3821001.45000000330000
Christian FischerX00100.00%102000.98000000021000
Jesper FastX0022.22%911001.01000000011100
Dylan OlsenX000.00%004000.34000001100000
Jake VirtanenX000.00%100000.42000001100000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%012000.24000010130000
Jakub ZborilX000.00%002000.35000000031000
Brandon TanevX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Landon FerraroX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Erik HaulaX0046.67%1510000.00000000033000
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky21100.8704.501200096932000.000021010
Matt Hackett10100.8336.06590063615010.000012000

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX3336220511123825.00%06923.07134314000220
Brian DumoulinX31454206451320.00%28227.20123215000021
Andreas AthanasiouX3044220419220.00%06922.97022414000419
Johnny GaudreauX30442202411330.00%25016.7402211100006
Carl HagelinX33030404090333.33%04314.2420231400002
Jaden SchwartzX31120205613257.69%15819.37112311000013
Mikhail GrigorenkoX310112011110100.00%0206.730000000000
Calvin de HaanX310141005241325.00%36521.7710111500005
Drake CaggiulaX3011120312120.00%0217.090000000000
Mathieu JosephX3011060434220.00%14113.8000000000013
Erik GustafssonX1000000012000.00%01111.120000000000
Steve KampferX2000000221000.00%12211.080000000001
Adam HenriqueX3000000123130.00%0289.330000000001
Sam GagnerX3000055332120.00%43311.070000000000
Cody CeciX3000-100321100.00%36421.4300009000015
Joseph BlandisiX3000020312130.00%04414.8200001100000
Klas DahlbeckX3000-140460300.00%26822.63000010000020
Zach WhitecloudX3000040431100.00%24815.9100000000013
Carson McMillanX3000100323000.00%1206.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1055.91%9343001.73000001300100
Brian DumoulinX000.00%021001.23000000021020
Andreas AthanasiouX0042.86%731001.16000000130010
Johnny GaudreauX0028.57%710001.59000000330001
Carl HagelinX20100.00%230001.40000002200100
Jaden SchwartzX0055.26%3840000.69000000011001
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0040.00%500000.99000000022000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.31000000011000
Drake CaggiulaX0050.00%200000.94000000032000
Mathieu JosephX0060.00%502000.48000000031000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Steve KampferX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Adam HenriqueX0054.17%2402000.00000000033000
Sam GagnerX0066.67%330000.00000000033000
Cody CeciX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Joseph BlandisiX00100.00%210000.00000000033000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%031000.00000000033000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%011000.00000000033000
Carson McMillanX000.00%110000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington22000.9551.501200036633000.000021101
Kaapo Kahkonen11000.9172.0060002249000.000012000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX322400011101420.00%15618.6202211100006
Connor McDavidX31340209771414.29%15317.6411221100004
Dan SextonX3044320116280.00%03411.470000800000
Pavel BuchnevichX330344020111727.27%03110.220000100000
Sean CouturierX321302096104520.00%25819.3410127000219
Sami VatanenX312308051033433.33%15819.4912311100005
Anze KopitarX31125407220250.00%04214.0300002000014
Derrick PouliotX1022100101010.00%11414.280000400000
Jaccob SlavinX3022300122110.00%24916.290110800006
Derek RyanX3101-1403651020.00%1299.670000000016
Vladislav NamestnikovX31012004550320.00%34314.420000300008
Colton ParaykoX3011100644130.00%67424.7800003000121
Viktor ArvidssonX3011160416120.00%13712.280000700000
Troy StecherX3011360245150.00%35217.2400011000019
Sammy BlaisX3011-155301010.00%1227.460000000000
Jamie BennX30111601067130.00%36120.46000011000416
Alexander RadulovX1000-100133010.00%01111.200001300001
Haydn FleuryX2000000511200.00%14321.4000007000013
Vladimir SobotkaX2000-140544110.00%02110.710000000006
Olli MaattaX3000200341000.00%57023.49000010000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX000.00%310001.43000002200010
Connor McDavidX0062.12%6653001.51000000210100
Dan SextonX000.00%030002.32000000330010
Pavel BuchnevichX010.00%200001.96000001100100
Sean CouturierX0048.21%5641001.03000002300000
Sami VatanenX000.00%033001.03000000011000
Anze KopitarX1050.00%2401000.95000000210001
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000002.80000000110000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.82000000230000
Derek RyanX1041.67%1200000.69000001100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0066.67%321000.46000000022000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%004000.27000000130000
Viktor ArvidssonX00100.00%122000.54000000032000
Troy StecherX000.00%011000.39000000032000
Sammy BlaisX00100.00%100000.89000010000000
Jamie BennX0016.67%610000.33000000031000
Alexander RadulovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Vladimir SobotkaX000.00%011000.00000000000000
Olli MaattaX000.00%024000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith11000.9671.00600013015000.000010001
Matt Murray10010.8752.9361003248000.000011000
Kevin Poulin11000.9003.00600033019100.000012000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3112-12351690211.11%05317.62011211000014
Brandon SaadX3112-3003743525.00%16120.25112314000019
Magnus PaajarviX3112-1001440225.00%13712.3711211100001
Vincent TrocheckX3112-2007731933.33%35819.48112112000114
Robby FabbriX3112-3807394711.11%04515.1411211400000
Anthony DuclairXX3022-380485330.00%15919.6801101400005
Colin WhiteX31011005520350.00%04213.9000001000122
Charles HudonX3011020212000.00%0196.360000000000
Jesper BrattX3011-200225450.00%14113.7401101100000
Kevin LabancX3011100323110.00%0185.880000000000
Marc StaalX3011-120332430.00%35217.4300000000016
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1000-100020000.00%199.400000000000
Michael McCarronX1000040100000.00%066.500000000000
Dylan GambrellX2000-255432310.00%02110.360000200000
Dylan McIlrathX2000-2100432120.00%23818.7600000000016
Tyson BarrieX3000-220484010.00%58528.34000214000030
Mark BorowieckiX3000-1135641230.00%05819.45000010000019
Tanner PearsonX3000-120334020.00%15116.9700000000126
Damon SeversonX3000-120342010.00%34013.2100001000012
Steve SantiniX3000-1140543310.00%24916.4300001000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0056.60%5330000.76000010120000
Brandon SaadX00100.00%102000.66000000210000
Magnus PaajarviX0066.67%311001.08000001200000
Vincent TrocheckX0064.94%7720000.68000000210000
Robby FabbriX0033.33%310000.88000001200000
Anthony DuclairXX000.00%020000.68000000031000
Colin WhiteX0042.11%3801000.48000000011000
Charles HudonX000.00%000001.05000000031000
Jesper BrattX0033.33%342000.49000000130000
Kevin LabancX000.00%010001.13000000031000
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.38000000032000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0028.57%700000.00000000022000
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan GambrellX0056.25%1600000.00000010022000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%022000.00000000033000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%001000.00001000033000
Tanner PearsonX000.00%120000.00000000033000
Damon SeversonX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Steve SantiniX000.00%011000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot30200.8285.2812500116426000.000021000
Anthony Stolarz20100.7835.46550052310000.000012000

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX3202-120125941022.22%26923.1320242400009
J.T. CompherX31120004651220.00%15418.07000018101210
Nikolaj EhlersX31120204791411.11%15819.4400012101109
Leon DraisaitlX3022-100378480.00%27023.47022124000010
Martin Necas (R)X11010000130133.33%1109.700000000000
Rasmus DahlinX1011100301010.00%11211.780000000000
Justin FaulkX3011-1401174330.00%48327.63000226011010
Nikita NesterovX30110402132100.00%46321.1101101900009
Drew DoughtyX3011100802000.00%67123.70000019000010
Tyler EnnisX3011000207150.00%0309.930000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X1000000103000.00%066.450000000000
Kailer YamamotoX1000000022000.00%01515.100000400000
Kris LetangX2000-240102100.00%02110.670000000000
Michael Dal ColleX2000-120200000.00%0146.760000000000
David PerronX2000-120221010.00%0146.900000000000
Pius SuterX2000-100111120.00%1146.770000000000
Alex KerfootX3000-140436230.00%05418.0000032400000
Roman JosiX3000-100201010.00%13712.200000000002
Jakob SilfverbergX3000-100219120.00%05618.6700022100002
Jordan SchroederX3000020406330.00%0278.840000000000
Mike HoffmanX3000020114020.00%0279.010000000000
Ryan PulockX3000-220872100.00%57424.61000126000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX0033.33%642000.58000001100110
J.T. CompherX0047.37%3800000.74000000011000
Nikolaj EhlersX0033.33%321000.69000000021001
Leon DraisaitlX0050.49%10310000.57000000130000
Martin Necas (R)X000.00%000002.06000001100000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000001.70000000110000
Justin FaulkX000.00%010000.24000000031000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%003000.32000000032000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%003000.28000000032000
Tyler EnnisX000.00%042000.67000000130000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kailer YamamotoX0036.36%1100000.00000000011000
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Michael Dal ColleX000.00%101000.00000001100000
David PerronX000.00%010000.00000000110000
Pius SuterX0062.50%811000.00000001100000
Alex KerfootX00100.00%111000.00000000033000
Roman JosiX000.00%013000.00000000033000
Jakob SilfverbergX0075.00%401000.00000000033000
Jordan SchroederX0063.64%1100000.00000000033000
Mike HoffmanX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Ryan PulockX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones20200.8893.021190065421000.000020000
Thatcher Demko10100.8285.00600052911000.000012000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX304404031397110.00%36521.64011314000014
Zach WerenskiX32130603591622.22%18528.31101222000018
Brock BoeserX3123-1006264716.67%05518.2510132100002
Radek FaksaX32022404253340.00%14314.3600000000014
Adam LowryX3112-24013672214.29%05919.6401111800018
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX31120005662116.67%36521.6800001000120
Phil KesselX3112-2553441325.00%04113.5401101600000
Tyler SeguinX3022027521111240.00%04013.3700031300002
Mitchell StephensX3101-1002131233.33%0196.380000000001
Casey CizikasX3011060618260.00%13712.230000400016
Filip ForsbergX3011-1954610260.00%25719.0501142000000
Matt RoyX3011140654320.00%14113.830000000019
Josh BaileyX3011000432130.00%0309.890000600000
Zach BoychukX3011-100055170.00%0299.740000100007
Justin AbdelkaderX1000-120110000.00%187.880000000000
Anton SlepyshevX2000020302020.00%0178.390001200002
Jacob LarssonX3000-220112110.00%65116.9500021500002
David WarsofskyX3000-120136310.00%45719.1400022200002
Seth JonesX3000-100455120.00%36220.7700001600019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0056.25%8012001.23000000330000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%003000.71000001300000
Brock BoeserX0033.33%332001.10000000320000
Radek FaksaX0055.00%2011000.93000001100000
Adam LowryX0045.00%2000000.68000000011001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%012100.62000000210010
Phil KesselX10100.00%200000.98000010011000
Tyler SeguinX0060.34%5811001.00000010230000
Mitchell StephensX0060.00%500001.05000001100000
Casey CizikasX0025.00%400000.55000000032000
Filip ForsbergX0066.67%620000.35000010032000
Matt RoyX000.00%002000.48000000130000
Josh BaileyX0066.67%300000.67000000032000
Zach BoychukX0040.00%511000.68000000130000
Justin AbdelkaderX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anton SlepyshevX000.00%200000.00000000022000
Jacob LarssonX000.00%002000.00000000033000
David WarsofskyX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Seth JonesX000.00%023000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen31100.9282.611380068341010.000021100
Louis Domingue10100.7145.7742004148000.000012000

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX3224-195710122716.67%36822.70123215000013
Damien BrunnerX3033020489210.00%15718.9102231500005
Gustav NyquistX3202-12032123716.67%05217.2920231400000
Jake EvansX3202-2002250140.00%13210.680000000008
Andreas JohnssonX31121202374414.29%05117.1600001200002
Lucas WallmarkX31120205611149.09%35117.1400011200016
Johan LarssonX3022-155413120.00%0237.550000100000
Brett KulakX3022-21010432000.00%14916.180000200007
Justin FontaineX31011403353220.00%03311.150000200000
Adam LarssonX3011000753210.00%59230.64000118000014
Alex PetrovicX30110100683000.00%36320.9900009000010
Mike MathesonX3011-120321010.00%13311.030000000008
Ross ColtonX3011-295547220.00%26822.5400001000113
Mark PysykX3000-100000000.00%020.680000000000
Jake McCabeX3000000311100.00%13812.830000800001
Conor GarlandX3000000415100.00%04414.8100001200000
Nick ShoreX3000100011010.00%23110.190000000000
Will ButcherX3000075393320.00%58327.8200011800008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX0054.29%10523001.17001002300010
Damien BrunnerX0072.73%1120001.06000000230000
Gustav NyquistX000.00%333000.77000000011000
Jake EvansX000.00%302001.25000002200000
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%012000.78000000120000
Lucas WallmarkX1066.67%2111000.78000001100010
Johan LarssonX0066.67%1210001.77000010230000
Brett KulakX000.00%002000.82000020230000
Justin FontaineX010.00%000000.60000001100001
Adam LarssonX000.00%033000.22000000130100
Alex PetrovicX000.00%003000.32000000032000
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.60000000130000
Ross ColtonX000.00%231000.30000010130000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jake McCabeX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Conor GarlandX000.00%200000.00000000033000
Nick ShoreX0042.86%2100000.00000000033000
Will ButcherX000.00%031000.00000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau20100.8803.36540032517010.000003000
Joonas Korpisalo31100.8263.841250084617000.000030000

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX3641034057151840.00%05919.6933652400003
Connor MurphyX324632085100520.00%38929.54112327011216
Bo HorvatX3066220657130.00%05417.8904432400000
William KarlssonX32241602487525.00%26521.5812352400008
Frederick GaudreauX31122002662116.67%03511.6400003101117
Nick BjugstadX31121956451520.00%04916.3800011700002
John CarlsonX31123002672214.29%49029.84112127000117
Jamie OleksiakX31012205531133.33%25217.4700001500019
Miikka SalomakiX31011004021250.00%0154.980000000000
Ryan JohansenX3011260813300.00%04715.8200011800001
Josh LeivoX3011220011410.00%03310.9800001011016
Rickard RakellX3011040575120.00%44214.030000100008
Oliver BjorkstrandX3011020444340.00%15317.5700011800000
Philippe MyersX3011100441000.00%24013.320000200001
Mikkel BoedkerX3011000713230.00%1258.430000000000
Philip LarsenX3011320311110.00%34514.940000100009
Adam PelechX3000075531010.00%44515.1100001400002
Ondrej KaseX3000140044040.00%1278.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX1020.00%501013.39000001300201
Connor MurphyX000.00%010101.35000002300110
Bo HorvatX0054.67%7500002.24000000130001
William KarlssonX1040.00%530001.24000002200000
Frederick GaudreauX0055.88%3400001.15000001200000
Nick BjugstadX0040.00%3511000.81000010210000
John CarlsonX000.00%030000.45000000120000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%002000.38000000011000
Miikka SalomakiX100.00%000001.34000000011000
Ryan JohansenX000.00%301000.42000000032000
Josh LeivoX0033.33%300000.61000000130000
Rickard RakellX0060.00%3001000.48000000031000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000.00%341000.38000000130000
Philippe MyersX000.00%001000.50000000032000
Mikkel BoedkerX0050.00%200000.79000000031000
Philip LarsenX000.00%000000.45000000031000
Adam PelechX000.00%021000.00000010033000
Ondrej KaseX000.00%211000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek33000.9162.331800078342000.000030000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX3314000161031030.00%16120.18213316000214
Brendan GallagherX304404074156110.00%05518.4903321600019
Marko DanoX3303-14045121525.00%14715.7000002000111
Nail YakupovX31230202584412.50%35116.95112413000113
Sam ReinhartX3033020457610.00%25317.5601111300009
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3022-160187130.00%24414.740000200029
Brandon MontourX3101-1609541325.00%17223.97101316000020
Aaron EkbladX3011-1003410220.00%18026.77011113000126
Cody EakinX3011-100337030.00%24715.83011011000010
Dougie HamiltonX3011-200472120.00%37324.25000017000019
Erik JohnsonX1000100000000.00%022.230000000000
Jason DemersX1000100000000.00%032.920000000000
Colin BlackwellX2000020110110.00%0146.760000000001
Ryan DzingelX2000000015010.00%0126.180000000000
Slava VoynovX3000-220221110.00%24214.0900000000110
Artturi LehkonenX3000-160234410.00%03411.3400011200015
Kevin ShattenkirkX3000120342110.00%13912.9000001000001
Denis GurianovX3000-240536420.00%23712.360000300004
Dmitrij JaskinX3000020823330.00%13210.810000000028
Erik CernakX3000-1100241500.00%35016.7300002000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1048.00%7520001.32000001100200
Brendan GallagherX0050.00%440001.44000000130000
Marko DanoX0050.00%413001.27000003300000
Nail YakupovX1025.00%441001.18000001100010
Sam ReinhartX00100.00%101001.14000000130000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0050.00%5620000.90000000130000
Brandon MontourX000.00%022000.28000001100001
Aaron EkbladX000.00%021000.25000000032000
Cody EakinX0058.06%3141000.42000000130000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%013000.27000000031000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.00000000120000
Colin BlackwellX00100.00%300000.00000000022000
Ryan DzingelX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Slava VoynovX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Artturi LehkonenX0037.50%810000.00000000033000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Denis GurianovX0025.00%811000.00000000033000
Dmitrij JaskinX0050.00%220000.00000000033000
Erik CernakX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie11000.9002.0060002209000.000012000
Ilya Sorokin21100.9382.021190046536010.000021000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill KaprizovX33360603182237.50%25618.6331461700004
Alex GalchenyukX3325-18069152620.00%06421.2002241800018
Alex DeBrincat (R)X3235-14015112518.18%47023.44202518000115
Markus GranlundX323524048112418.18%15919.54134417000010
Brett PesceX3033175144120.00%36622.07000016000111
Alex TuchX31010403211049.09%05217.4400011800004
Brendan PerliniX3101110105340025.00%04214.0800021600000
Brady SkjeiX30111100762100.00%56822.5901111700009
Mikael GranlundX3011000144110.00%13310.930000100006
Dominik KahunX3011000113000.00%0268.610000100000
Thomas ChabotX3011-120451110.00%27926.33000118000017
Ivan BarbashevX3000000532110.00%0268.690000200003
Jonas BrodinX3000-100454320.00%98227.33000018000019
Luke GlendeningX3000000231120.00%1196.470000000000
Devon ToewsX3000120144000.00%33411.240000100005
Vinnie HinostrozaX3000140354210.00%03311.140000000018
Michael BuntingX3000000001100.00%0196.430000000000
Keaton EllerbyX3000120200000.00%23311.030000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill KaprizovX0042.86%721002.15000001300011
Alex GalchenyukX1044.44%8125001.57000001300100
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0040.00%521001.42000002300000
Markus GranlundX0038.71%6204101.71000002300010
Brett PesceX000.00%010000.91000010130000
Alex TuchX0060.00%520000.38000001100000
Brendan PerliniX1025.00%411000.47000011100000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%001000.30000000130000
Mikael GranlundX0072.73%1110000.61000000130000
Dominik KahunX000.00%000000.77000000130000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%022000.25000000130000
Ivan BarbashevX000.00%101000.00000000033000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%004000.00000000033000
Luke GlendeningX0055.56%900000.00000000033000
Devon ToewsX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0040.00%1020000.00000000033000
Michael BuntingX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic32100.8813.541190075929000.000021000
Sam Montembeault20000.8623.91610042916000.000012000

Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Torey KrugX30660000410540.00%28227.21022013022016
Daniel SprongX3235-155151010720.00%05116.8803321300000
Victor RaskX3224-219528131315.38%35919.7020231200006
Derek ForbortX3123216105633533.33%16521.67112213011013
Valeri NichushkinX31230755624150.00%14715.5201101101214
Madison BoweyX3112-2003261216.67%03812.660111800003
Curtis LazarX3112411510592111.11%25317.6700018112213
Jordan MartinookX3112-1202250020.00%0299.760000000003
Quinton HowdenX3101-6757341325.00%14213.931011100006
Nikolay GoldobinX31010201386212.50%24414.520000800000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX31011556353520.00%04515.070000800018
Justin SchultzX3011-100112320.00%43812.650000000000
Noah JuulsenX3011-300745200.00%15016.520000000000
Sebastian AhoX3011-320315230.00%04314.210000800000
Anthony ManthaX3000-4951322220.00%35618.6600001300002
Daniel BrickleyX3000-200261210.00%25217.2600001000011
Joakim RyanX3000-320183210.00%35217.3000000000210
Matt PuempelX3000-300402120.00%13110.210000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Torey KrugX000.00%024001.47000000330010
Daniel SprongX1050.00%251001.97010010011200
Victor RaskX0049.28%6931001.35000010011000
Derek ForbortX000.00%032000.92000020021000
Valeri NichushkinX000.00%100001.29001001100001
Madison BoweyX000.00%011001.05000000011000
Curtis LazarX0030.77%5201000.75000010210001
Jordan MartinookX1018.75%1611001.37000000021000
Quinton HowdenX0040.00%3001000.48000010022000
Nikolay GoldobinX0050.00%810000.46000000022000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0066.67%312000.44000100011000
Justin SchultzX000.00%020000.53000000032000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%012000.40000000031000
Sebastian AhoX000.00%220000.47000000032000
Anthony ManthaX00100.00%221000.00001000033000
Daniel BrickleyX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Joakim RyanX000.00%024000.00000000033000
Matt PuempelX000.00%101000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
J-F Berube32100.8674.64181001410555000.000030010

Mustangs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX33250805293333.33%25719.0222452800002
Auston MatthewsX3055000879440.00%06922.9203342800004
Shayne GostisbehereX32242004774328.57%79230.76011228000018
Jordan EberleX312304040102710.00%16521.5911222800000
Ryan O'ReillyX311212010611239.09%36220.57000118000014
Cam FowlerX31012002364016.67%39030.09101128000017
Nikita GusevX310114022113100.00%0186.110000000001
Jake GardinerX3011-120313300.00%26220.58000219000014
Calle JarnkrokX3011100131000.00%0186.060000000001
Roope HintzX3011140662230.00%15117.0300001800000
Victor OlofssonX3011120526430.00%04414.5300021900000
Jake MuzzinX3000-120221000.00%1299.590000000000
David SavardX3000-140143110.00%26120.40000019000012
Danny DeKeyserX3000-100133100.00%13110.290000000003
Tyler JohnsonX3000-280553100.00%13612.0300000000113
Ryan DonatoX3000120006010.00%0185.900000000000
Warren FoegeleX3000-2195939030.00%13612.0300000000415
Rudolfs BalcersX3000-240822030.00%23210.790000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX0150.00%450001.75010001100001
Auston MatthewsX0058.76%9751001.45110000130011
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%022000.87000001300100
Jordan EberleX0050.00%672000.93110001100000
Ryan O'ReillyX0061.22%4913000.65010000210000
Cam FowlerX000.00%013000.22000001100000
Nikita GusevX000.00%010001.09000000011000
Jake GardinerX000.00%013000.32000000031000
Calle JarnkrokX0044.44%900001.10000000031000
Roope HintzX000.00%121000.39110000032000
Victor OlofssonX0066.67%300000.46110000031000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.00000000033000
David SavardX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Tyler JohnsonX0056.41%3901000.00000000033000
Ryan DonatoX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Warren FoegeleX000.00%222000.00000010033000
Rudolfs BalcersX0025.00%410000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov20200.8753.511200075623000.000021000
Juuse Saros11000.8534.62652053414000.500610000

Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX336931552382437.50%24715.5712321010111
Jakob ChychrunX31564204262216.67%27524.8901119022020
Mikko RantanenX3235110010341850.00%14113.6712311000000
Ryan MurrayX322432041161233.33%47926.28112310000019
Gabriel BourqueX31234204570214.29%06120.32000010000018
Jacob TroubaX3033300247300.00%77926.19011010000119
Aleksander BarkovX31122755812248.33%16722.3201129101118
Nazem KadriX311212014612468.33%36822.6600019000018
Jonathan HuberdeauX31012002113327.69%05116.8410121000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX31011002851220.00%33913.0400000000020
Logan CoutureX31012805562316.67%03210.540000000003
Michael Del ZottoX3011460493420.00%47424.5100009000017
Max PaciorettyX3000120233030.00%0289.170000000001
Alex KillornX3000000035010.00%1165.220000000000
Corey TroppX3000040303000.00%0165.470000000000
Tom WilsonX3000140420100.00%1268.690000000000
Samuel GirardX3000020112000.00%0268.730000000001
Nicolas HagueX3000040231000.00%2309.850000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1156.60%5311003.85001000310100
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%003001.61000000310010
Mikko RantanenX0033.33%611002.44000000310001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%022001.01000002300000
Gabriel BourqueX000.00%410000.98000000021000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%011000.76000000031001
Aleksander BarkovX0047.22%7226000.60000010022000
Nazem KadriX000.00%242000.59000001200000
Jonathan HuberdeauX000.00%030000.40000000022000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0134.88%4301000.51000000011000
Logan CoutureX0048.00%2500000.63000000022000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%012000.27000000130000
Max PaciorettyX000.00%110000.00000000033000
Alex KillornX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Corey TroppX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tom WilsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy11000.8752.7644002169000.000003000
Connor Hellebuyck31100.8863.521360087031000.000030100

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX3235340128132715.38%67023.18112421000110
Oscar KlefbomX3044320243100.00%67725.74000021011013
Pierre-Luc DuboisX32132957854240.00%26521.6701112100009
Troy Terry (R)X32134000271428.57%03612.0710111200000
Matt DucheneX32136404291122.22%0309.980001200000
Derek StepanX31236004641225.00%03311.010000001107
Nico HischierX3123-1558992411.11%15819.27011117000010
Timo MeierX312339511270714.29%06120.4710142000007
Teuvo TeravainenX3123-1001581312.50%04816.0901111700000
Eric GelinasX30330008103320.00%87424.72011123000010
Adam GaudetteX31121201081012.50%0299.580000010138
Korbinian HolzerX311258091100100.00%54013.290000100007
Marcus PetterssonX30224100731210.00%47324.2400001800009
Blake WheelerX310100052100100.00%1186.090000000000
Ondrej PalatX3011000532110.00%13913.080000500003
Darren HelmX1000000000010.00%032.670000000000
Michal RepikX2000000101000.00%1147.060000000000
Jonathon BlumX300011010122210.00%35618.78000014000011
Tyler MyersX3000355145120.00%44214.090000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX0051.09%9211001.44000002200100
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000001.04000000230001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0166.67%1210000.92000101200000
Troy Terry (R)X10100.00%101001.66000002200100
Matt DucheneX0077.78%1821002.00000001100001
Derek StepanX0066.67%611001.82000000120010
Nico HischierX0050.00%3633001.04000011200001
Timo MeierX0042.86%710000.98000010210000
Teuvo TeravainenX000.00%211001.24000000210010
Eric GelinasX000.00%002000.81000000330000
Adam GaudetteX0054.55%1100001.39000001100000
Korbinian HolzerX010.00%001001.00000000210000
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%002000.55000000130010
Blake WheelerX100.00%001001.09000001100000
Ondrej PalatX00100.00%100000.51000000130000
Darren HelmX0050.00%200000.00000000210000
Michal RepikX000.00%110000.00000000022000
Jonathon BlumX000.00%002000.00000110033000
Tyler MyersX000.00%002000.00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev32100.8942.341800076628000.000030000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan HartmanX321332090101420.00%05016.8100001600007
Darnell NurseX312327546102100.00%96120.2010111000021
Gustav ForslingX3033-120132000.00%35518.2902202300000
Jake DebruskX3202-1207381525.00%15919.5200052000000
Tyler ToffoliX32022756261133.33%26521.53101223000012
MacKenzie WeegarX31122606920050.00%37023.44000012000022
Andrei LoktionovX2022200025020.00%1168.020000000000
Mathew BarzalX3022260564300.00%25117.1000002000001
Lawson CrouseX3011-200541010.00%13411.2600000000010
Jason DickinsonX1000000100000.00%066.070000000000
Blake ColemanX3000-220533020.00%1258.330000000007
Christian DjoosX3000100027120.00%65016.6200031200008
Esa LindellX3000020231100.00%65217.4200000000014
Jared McCannX3000-100477160.00%15919.5100012000005
Mark StoneX3000-120527180.00%26722.36000216000221
Josh MansonX3000020200000.00%072.420000000002
Sam BennettX3000014012128360.00%46220.81000116000115
Jeremy LauzonX30001115241000.00%33712.4600000000013
Tomas TatarX3000320212410.00%0268.810000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan HartmanX0025.00%420001.19000002300010
Darnell NurseX100.00%001000.99000010022100
Gustav ForslingX000.00%001001.09000000031000
Jake DebruskX0140.00%541000.68000001100001
Tyler ToffoliX0025.00%403000.62000010022010
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%013100.57000000120000
Andrei LoktionovX0083.33%611002.49000000220000
Mathew BarzalX0042.86%7022000.78000000130000
Lawson CrouseX0050.00%1603000.59000000032000
Jason DickinsonX0050.00%200000.00000001100000
Blake ColemanX0036.36%1100000.00000000033000
Christian DjoosX000.00%022000.00000000033000
Esa LindellX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Jared McCannX0050.00%1010000.00000000033000
Mark StoneX0025.00%410000.00000000033000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Sam BennettX0037.18%7801000.00000000033000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.00000010033000
Tomas TatarX0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger31100.9262.311560068140100.000021000
Jhonas Enroth10100.7789.9324004189000.000012000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX33251205580237.50%04916.4721322000026
Claude GirouxX3123-2803262516.67%14113.6212322000000
Kasperi KapanenX3202-3406171628.57%15518.4920252600000
Nino NiederreiterX31121004497411.11%04514.9000001000215
Andre BurakovskyX3022-195025460.00%05217.3502232000003
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3011-600399270.00%06220.7901112600000
Dmitry OrlovX3011100444110.00%14815.9100010000010
Jake GuentzelX3011-64014311460.00%06320.8501142600004
Josh MorrisseyX3011-4404811240.00%59130.20011330000113
Jordan StaalX3011200234250.00%04314.2400000000014
Ryan EllisX3000055021010.00%44916.4200001600000
Brandon CarloX3000-440264130.00%45718.8600001000012
Chris KreiderX3000-100200010.00%1237.700000000000
Bryan RustX30000601068660.00%16722.2200042900005
Nick RitchieX3000-100210010.00%0196.410000000000
Jonas SiegenthalerX3000-220143210.00%34013.390000000009
Sidney CrosbyX30000203690100.00%24815.9000021500000
Vladislav GavrikovX3000-300021100.00%23210.580000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX0053.13%3200012.02000001200100
Claude GirouxX0014.29%710001.47000000210000
Kasperi KapanenX0040.00%521000.72110001100000
Nino NiederreiterX0071.43%722000.89010001100000
Andre BurakovskyX0033.33%303000.77010010130000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0053.33%9011000.32110000130000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%013000.42000000130000
Jake GuentzelX000.00%553000.32110000130000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%003000.22000000032000
Jordan StaalX0045.83%2401000.47000000130000
Ryan EllisX000.00%042000.00000100033000
Brandon CarloX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Chris KreiderX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Bryan RustX0050.00%422000.00010000033000
Nick RitchieX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Sidney CrosbyX0058.33%3620000.00000000033000
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury30210.8893.211680098136000.333621000
Reto Berra10000.55614.441700494000.000012000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX31340003644825.00%15719.0812331900005
Clayton KellerX3213-1206365433.33%06220.6511241900003
Louis BelpedioX31231000642425.00%16421.41011014000012
Jimmy VeseyX21122000221050.00%0136.590000000000
Patrick KaneX3112-1002392111.11%23110.291121400001
Frank VatranoX3022240413220.00%0227.190000200000
Jared SpurgeonX31011003220150.00%33611.971011200007
Dylan StromeX31010205563716.67%15317.7010111400008
Cory ConacherX3101-1205462316.67%04113.7000031400000
Riley SheahanX3011-120473150.00%26621.98011013000016
Tomas HertlX3011-120461110.00%15217.42000015000010
Sami NikuX3011-3603103210.00%48528.18011120000114
Tanner JeannotX1000055100000.00%065.920000000000
Nikita ZadorovX3000-220962100.00%26722.3600001000016
Patrik LaineX3000-240239440.00%05618.7600021900000
Kevin HayesX30000005117120.00%06722.43000021000017
Rem PitlickX3000220023120.00%0206.690000000001
Ryan LindgrenX3000160631110.00%14515.1100000000010
Erik KarlssonX3000100113010.00%1279.150000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX0050.00%6630001.40000000320100
Clayton KellerX20100.00%340000.97000001100002
Louis BelpedioX100.00%010000.93000000210100
Jimmy VeseyX000.00%000003.03000001200010
Patrick KaneX0033.33%610001.30000000011000
Frank VatranoX000.00%000001.85000000230000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%001000.56000000022000
Dylan StromeX00100.00%111000.38000000011000
Cory ConacherX010.00%011000.49000001100000
Riley SheahanX0054.55%7710000.30000000031000
Tomas HertlX0044.44%1801000.38000000130000
Sami NikuX000.00%066000.24000000130000
Tanner JeannotX000.00%000000.00000010011000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%004000.00000000033000
Patrik LaineX0040.00%551000.00000000033000
Kevin HayesX00100.00%111000.00000000033000
Rem PitlickX0062.50%820000.00000000033000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%011000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier11000.9551.00600012210000.000011001
James Reimer11000.9441.95610023618000.000011010
Logan Thompson11000.9332.00600023016000.000011000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX31342401513167.69%26521.5201121700002
Elias LindholmX31341409311459.09%06220.6111241700000
Matt NietoX311212032101310.00%03712.390000100004
Jeff SkinnerX30221605210430.00%36120.2102261700000
John MarinoX3022255391200.00%56621.9100001200007
Alex PietrangeloX3101-2000552320.00%27525.0210111800001
Mikhail SergachevX3101-2757460116.67%06923.0400021700001
Shane GersichX3101-1551230133.33%1279.1600000000012
Tyler BertuzziX31011007273014.29%03210.770000100000
Jordan GreenwayX3011120603120.00%03311.110000100000
Adrian KempeX3000-140622040.00%24816.1400021300000
Blake Lizotte (R)X3000-200032010.00%1237.560000100004
Ryan McDonaghX3000000122200.00%13712.4200001000010
Dylan LarkinX3000-1004713370.00%15317.6300021300003
Travis HamonicX3000120791100.00%14615.2900001000012
Morgan RiellyX3000100480200.00%16722.3200001200007
Matthew TkachukX3000-100555070.00%24916.4700011300000
Nicolas RoyX3000-100312000.00%1299.5100000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0050.00%451001.24000000320000
Elias LindholmX0054.55%9921001.29000000021000
Matt NietoX100.00%120001.08000001200000
Jeff SkinnerX0037.50%843000.66000000031000
John MarinoX000.00%022000.61000010130000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%023000.27000000011001
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%022000.29000010011000
Shane GersichX000.00%110000.73000101100100
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%030000.62000000011100
Jordan GreenwayX0057.89%1910000.60000000031000
Adrian KempeX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Blake Lizotte (R)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Dylan LarkinX0052.94%3420000.00000000033000
Travis HamonicX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Matthew TkachukX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Nicolas RoyX0055.17%2900000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin32100.9142.321550067028000.000030011
Vitek Vanecek10000.8464.7825002135000.000003000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin ShoreX31233001222450.00%2237.780000000000
Nikita KucherovX3123-3752382312.50%15418.0611241600000
Sven BaertschiX3202-34059103420.00%05518.3110131300004
Zach Aston-ReeseX32023954470328.57%24013.170000000008
Anthony BeauvillierX3022-140722260.00%04113.7901111300000
Christian DvorakX3022-500565050.00%45618.7401101300001
Dominik KubalikX3022-220456130.00%15317.5402231700007
Alex OvechkinX31013001421050.00%1247.870000000000
Jonathan ToewsX3101-3205541525.00%15217.2110121700007
Oscar LindbergX310112029122100.00%04414.5100000000016
John KlingbergX1011020011100.00%12121.300110800004
Travis SanheimX2011-200030100.00%33316.460000600002
Dmitry KulikovX3011-320695100.00%27324.38000118000010
Erik GudbransonX30001401023310.00%46019.9600002000017
Kyle CliffordX3000-120625110.00%24414.7800001000215
Jakub VranaX3000-140000000.00%0227.370000100001
Neal PionkX3000-320424230.00%45819.3500011100002
Oliver KylingtonX3000-120441430.00%76020.0200005000017
Erik GustafssonX3000300072100.00%35518.18000010000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin ShoreX0011.11%910002.57000000310000
Nikita KucherovX100.00%350001.11000100021000
Sven BaertschiX000.00%431000.73000000011000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050.00%213001.01001001100010
Anthony BeauvillierX000.00%012000.97000000031000
Christian DvorakX0060.61%6601000.71000000031000
Dominik KubalikX0025.00%401000.76000000032001
Alex OvechkinX00100.00%100000.85110000022100
Jonathan ToewsX0043.59%3900000.39000000022000
Oscar LindbergX0042.86%4202000.46000000011000
John KlingbergX000.00%011000.94000000010000
Travis SanheimX000.00%010000.61000000021000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%016000.27000000031000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Kyle CliffordX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Jakub VranaX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Neal PionkX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%023000.00000000033000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%013000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard21010.8932.971210065626000.000021000
Cal Petersen10100.8404.0060004259000.000012000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX31673409151320.00%05217.311232900016
Travis KonecnyX351624029132738.46%05919.55202410000012
Marcus FolignoX3156212105732233.33%25217.2002201000006
Conor ShearyX31232604412138.33%06019.9500017000019
Max DomiX31233604241425.00%04013.290000700001
Andrew CoppX211220003102100.00%02512.510000300008
J.T. MillerX31122005312048.33%14213.850000100009
Colton SissonsX31122603562416.67%24113.740000200008
David KampfX31011401232233.33%13210.570000000002
Nick PaulX3101-1405241525.00%03611.890000000009
Eric StaalX1011000100010.00%077.000000000000
Brayden McNabbX3011260633100.00%47524.9700005000022
Brett LernoutX3011155655240.00%16722.38000210000015
Josh JoorisX3011075416150.00%0268.620000000000
Sven AndrighettoX3011200626040.00%2289.270000000000
Victor HedmanX3011155576230.00%38127.03000010000125
Andrej SustrX3000400010010.00%43411.390000000000
Brian LashoffX3000100432210.00%26421.3400002000019
Justin HollX3000400170110.00%14013.390000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0066.67%321002.70000000320001
Travis KonecnyX1032.00%2540012.05000003300101
Marcus FolignoX1054.41%6810002.33001001300100
Conor ShearyX0033.33%331001.00000000120010
Max DomiX000.00%110001.50000001100000
Andrew CoppX0025.00%4012001.60000000011001
J.T. MillerX0140.00%1510000.96000000011010
Colton SissonsX1057.58%3300000.97000000011100
David KampfX0057.89%1900000.63000000011000
Nick PaulX000.00%002000.56000001100000
Eric StaalX000.00%100002.86000000110000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%014000.27000000031000
Brett LernoutX000.00%012000.30000100032000
Josh JoorisX00100.00%110000.77000010130000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%000000.72000000031000
Victor HedmanX000.00%013000.25000010031000
Andrej SustrX000.00%004000.00000000033000
Brian LashoffX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Justin HollX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins22000.9242.471210056627000.000021000
Kevin Lankinen11000.9123.00600033413000.000012000