Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Taylor Hall (SEA)X3641034057151840.00%05919.6933652400003
2Brayden Point (QUE)X336931552382437.50%24715.5712321010111
3Mark Scheifele (BOS)X3257-12078103420.00%26621.89235613000012
4Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X31673409151320.00%05217.311232900016
5David Pastrnak (BOS)X3516-16047132738.46%26421.48314613000011
6Travis Konecny (MIN)X351624029132738.46%05919.55202410000012
7Nathan MacKinnon (COL)X333632033134623.08%36922.89101316000010
8Sean Monahan (MTL)X3336220511123825.00%06923.07134314000220
9Kirill Kaprizov (TOR)X33360603182237.50%25618.6331461700004
10Connor Murphy (SEA)X324632085100520.00%38929.54112327011216
11Marcus Foligno (MIN)X3156212105732233.33%25217.2002201000006
12Jakob Chychrun (QUE)X31564204262216.67%27524.8901119022020
13Torey Krug (ANA)X30660000410540.00%28227.21022013022016
14Bo Horvat (SEA)X3066220657130.00%05417.8904432400000
15Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X3325-18069152620.00%06421.2002241800018
16Joel Eriksson Ek (PIT)X33251205580237.50%04916.4721322000026
17Kevin Fiala (HAM)X33250805293333.33%25719.0222452800002
18Alex DeBrincat (R) (TOR)X3235-14015112518.18%47023.44202518000115
19Daniel Sprong (ANA)X3235-155151010720.00%05116.8803321300000
20Markus Granlund (TOR)X323524048112418.18%15919.54134417000010
21Mikko Rantanen (QUE)X3235110010341850.00%14113.6712311000000
22Brayden Schenn (EDM)X3235340128132715.38%67023.18112421000110
23Brandon Pirri (BOS)X3145-1201381412.50%05518.1804431310118
24Brian Dumoulin (MTL)X31454206451320.00%28227.20123215000021
25Adam Fox (COL)X3055320163240.00%57625.31000017000011
26Auston Matthews (HAM)X3055000879440.00%06922.9203342800004
27Boone Jenner (STL)X34040404493144.44%06320.87303415000113
28Ryan Strome (CBJ)X3404-1403883350.00%36020.05303419000013
29John Tavares (TBL)X3314000161031030.00%16120.18213316000214
30Evgeny Kuznetsov (LAK)X3224-195710122716.67%36822.70123215000013
31Ryan Murray (QUE)X322432041161233.33%47926.28112310000019
32Elias Pettersson (PHI)X322400011101420.00%15618.6202211100006
33Shayne Gostisbehere (HAM)X32242004774328.57%79230.76011228000018
34Victor Rask (ANA)X3224-219528131315.38%35919.7020231200006
35William Karlsson (SEA)X32241602487525.00%26521.5812352400008
36Artemi Panarin (DET)X31342401513167.69%26521.5201121700002
37Connor McDavid (PHI)X31340209771414.29%15317.6411221100004
38Elias Lindholm (DET)X31341409311459.09%06220.6111241700000
39Chris Tierney (NYR)X31340003644825.00%15719.0812331900005
40Andreas Athanasiou (MTL)X3044220419220.00%06922.97022414000419
41Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X3044-280745420.00%15317.5302201101105
42Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X304404074156110.00%05518.4903321600019
43Marcus Johansson (STL)X3044000188660.00%15618.5303311500026
44Jack Eichel (NYI)X304404031397110.00%36521.64011314000014
45Kyle Connor (STL)X30441955811870.00%37725.75022219000117
46Johnny Gaudreau (MTL)X30442202411330.00%25016.7402211100006
47Oscar Klefbom (EDM)X3044320243100.00%67725.74000021011013
48Dan Sexton (PHI)X3044320116280.00%03411.470000800000
49Carl Hagelin (MTL)X33030404090333.33%04314.2420231400002
50Pavel Buchnevich (PHI)X330344020111727.27%03110.220000100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jordan Binnington (MTL)22000.9551.501200036633000.000021
2Chris Driedger (FLA)31100.9262.311560068140100.000021
3Igor Shesterkin (DET)32100.9142.321550067028000.000030
4Petr Mrazek (SEA)33000.9162.331800078342000.000030
5Alexandar Georgiev (EDM)32100.8942.341800076628000.000030
6Elvis Merzlikins (MIN)22000.9242.471210056627000.000021
7Frederik Andersen (STL)33000.9102.591852088935000.625830
8Jake Allen (NYI)31100.9282.611380068341010.000021
9John Gibson (COL)31020.8992.901860098942100.500830
10Calvin Pickard (DAL)21010.8932.971210065626000.000021