Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Howden (R)X3224-10064122816.67%35016.6102211400001
Anton Lundell (R)X31341206642325.00%16822.51112114000013
Robert Thomas (R)X3123-100612109910.00%26922.89112214000013
Dean KukanX3112-31152571114.29%56923.08112114000112
Tomas JurcoX3101-1405792211.11%03110.480000100002
Tomas HykaX3101-1002061216.67%0227.270000000000
Zach HymanX3101-30010272314.29%35719.07101314000013
Logan O'ConnorX3101-3205514387.14%25718.94101414000112
Christian WolaninX3011120040100.00%14515.060110100004
Trevor MurphyX3011-240632300.00%46923.14011014000013
Gavin BayreutherX3011-220552210.00%27123.72011014000013
Taylor LeierX3011-140311020.00%1227.260000000000
Morgan Frost (R)X3011-120326210.00%0299.590000000000
Jason Robertson (R)X3011-1208611480.00%35518.2401121400000
Blake HillmanX3000120414200.00%14414.570000300001
Byron FroeseX3000-120512010.00%0248.020000000001
Cody GoloubefX3000-340751320.00%57023.19000014000012
Boris Katchouk (R)X3000-180910000.00%0289.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Howden (R)X0043.66%7130001.61000002300010
Anton Lundell (R)X0055.56%1812001.18110000210100
Robert Thomas (R)X0054.26%9450000.87010001200000
Dean KukanX000.00%056000.58000100011000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%011000.64000000011000
Tomas HykaX0050.00%200000.92000000022000
Zach HymanX000.00%000000.35000000022000
Logan O'ConnorX000.00%440000.35000000022000
Christian WolaninX000.00%003000.44000000031000
Trevor MurphyX000.00%013000.29000000031000
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%003000.28000000031000
Taylor LeierX000.00%010000.92000000032000
Morgan Frost (R)X0063.16%1921000.70000000031000
Jason Robertson (R)X0040.00%521000.37010000130000
Blake HillmanX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Byron FroeseX0046.15%1310000.00000000033000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Boris Katchouk (R)X000.00%102000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec21000.9092.77650033313001.000303000
Troy Grosenick20100.8435.02960085126000.000020000
PAT NAGLE10100.8007.3824003155000.000010000

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX341534063144628.57%15518.2921331800000
Loui ErikssonX30442201312250.00%14514.8902221800000
Cam AtkinsonX33032952392833.33%04916.2300011900000
Craig SmithX31233404492311.11%16020.1400012000001
Linden VeyX312312041282712.50%04916.3611241800000
Kyle PalmieriX303320044173110.00%06019.9100052000000
Austin WatsonX3022200362040.00%13310.8900000011215
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X302211001047220.00%35919.7901142200004
Christian FolinX31010752956220.00%27123.58000115000010
Lars EllerX3101-1202742525.00%03812.6900000101111
Wade Allison (R)X31011002250520.00%03210.8200000101213
Andrew AgozzinoX3011220312240.00%0309.8800000011111
Joe HickettsX30113006104230.00%16822.83000116000014
Jordan WealX3011-100002250.00%2268.630000000000
Evgeny SvechnikovX3000-200212010.00%1278.940000000001
Joe MorrowX3000300266220.00%75719.0600001000314
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X3000240192120.00%24314.2800001000010
Logan Stanley (R)X30001801340420.00%36220.7100002200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX2033.33%311001.82000003300100
Loui ErikssonX000.00%101001.79000000330010
Cam AtkinsonX0016.67%631001.23000011100100
Craig SmithX0054.02%8710000.99000000021001
Linden VeyX0056.41%3901001.22000000310000
Kyle PalmieriX0050.00%1220001.00000000031010
Austin WatsonX0040.63%3200001.22000000031001
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%011000.67000000130000
Christian FolinX000.00%013100.28000100011000
Lars EllerX0072.00%2522000.53000000022000
Wade Allison (R)X00100.00%313000.62000000011000
Andrew AgozzinoX00100.00%100000.67000000032000
Joe HickettsX000.00%061000.29000000032000
Jordan WealX000.00%140000.77000000031000
Evgeny SvechnikovX00100.00%121000.00000000033000
Joe MorrowX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R)11000.8973.00600032914000.000012000
Michael Hutchinson21100.8833.501202076026000.000021000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor Zegras (R)X3459210068142628.57%67223.8414562000009
Jamie Drysdale (R)X33475205282337.50%68026.6721332100009
Nils Hoglander (R)X3257219516122616.67%26822.66235520000010
Dillon Dube (R)X323520010484725.00%25919.8222461900000
J.J. Moser (R)X3224-2001571328.57%17524.91123220000015
Sam Steel (R)X31230003574014.29%15417.8902231500024
Brock McGinnX3112-1557181412.50%24013.270001200007
Akim AliuX31120402050320.00%2258.210000000000
Eric RobinsonX31120552661416.67%34916.3811211400003
Michael SgarbossaX31121001333133.33%1279.010000000007
Sean KuralyX3011-120460010.00%0289.240000000001
Mackenzie MacEachernX3011-220321010.00%1247.910000000000
Max Jones (R)X3011275875040.00%25618.6901131400009
Michael RafflX3000100221010.00%0206.580000000001
Patrick SieloffX3000-155022010.00%03812.620000000002
Josh Mahura (R)X3000-300865130.00%16220.72000014000010
Mark FriedmanX3000-180010000.00%03411.430000000000
Riley Stillman (R)X3000575665110.00%67725.78000213000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor Zegras (R)X0049.04%10402002.52010003300110
Jamie Drysdale (R)X100.00%003001.75110001300100
Nils Hoglander (R)X0020.00%521002.06000100320001
Dillon Dube (R)X0050.00%271001.68010000120100
J.J. Moser (R)X000.00%030101.07000002300000
Sam Steel (R)X0038.46%5250001.12000000021000
Brock McGinnX000.00%101001.01001001100000
Akim AliuX0050.00%210001.62000000022010
Eric RobinsonX0066.67%320000.81000010022000
Michael SgarbossaX1061.54%1300001.48000000022001
Sean KuralyX0029.41%1700000.72000000130000
Mackenzie MacEachernX000.00%001000.84000000032000
Max Jones (R)X0062.50%822000.36000010032000
Michael RafflX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Patrick SieloffX000.00%021000.00000100033000
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%004000.00000000033000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%022000.00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Karlsson32010.8903.2418500109143000.000230000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach SanfordX3314-195136114627.27%06220.67202410101212
Antoine RousselX3044-2160489760.00%36220.7504411100017
Cody FransonX304411210484000.00%127424.63033011011120
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X321312069102520.00%06521.77112110000317
Nicklas BackstromX3213-110076117618.18%16822.60213511000115
T.J. OshieX31231405392111.11%03812.800000500000
Braden Schneider (R)X31232802322150.00%67825.85101111022019
Paul StastnyX31121203142525.00%13511.690000100000
Tim SchallerX3112-1005412138.33%25418.0801107000010
Daniel CarrX310100011100100.00%0165.200000110113
Oskar LindblomX3011000210000.00%0216.890000001107
Ryan GravesX301111610153010.00%46521.82000010000216
Simon Benoit (R)X3011255463040.00%66722.4800009000118
Jaycob MegnaX3000-300260110.00%23912.940000000005
Zach RedmondX3000-340322120.00%23812.580000200000
Laurent DauphinX3000-1401055040.00%24314.2400021000000
Igor OzhiganovX3000000100000.00%062.050000000001
Zack MacEwenX30001115150110.00%13110.460000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach SanfordX0042.50%8011001.29001001100000
Antoine RousselX0055.00%2012001.29010000330000
Cody FransonX000.00%014001.08001010330000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0162.32%6911000.92010000310000
Nicklas BackstromX0162.50%840000.88010002200001
T.J. OshieX000.00%333001.56000000310001
Braden Schneider (R)X000.00%022000.77000000011000
Paul StastnyX0065.00%2030001.14000001200000
Tim SchallerX1080.00%512000.74000001100100
Daniel CarrX000.00%010001.28000000022000
Oskar LindblomX0011.11%902000.97000000032000
Ryan GravesX000.00%013000.31000110130000
Simon Benoit (R)X000.00%013000.30000010031000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Zach RedmondX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Laurent DauphinX000.00%301000.00000000033000
Igor OzhiganovX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Zack MacEwenX00100.00%110000.00001000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid31010.8604.6215600128641000.667330010
Roman Will10100.7788.2829004189000.000003000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX3134-28024116129.09%07324.25134316000115
Anders LeeX3202-11558974228.57%46822.50202316000010
David McIntyreX31121002451020.00%04314.240000100007
Gabriel DumontX3112-2008332033.33%24715.7800001200001
Brendan MikkelsonX3112-3000392411.11%48227.21112217000119
T.J. HensickX31122203452520.00%03812.660000000008
Melker KarlssonX3022-275741510100.00%05618.6202231700006
Corey PerryX3101-2406150420.00%04615.3700001200000
Riley NashX1011100012110.00%01110.730000000000
Alex BiegaX2011200120000.00%2147.060000000000
Brendan LeipsicX3011-2959612520.00%15518.35000112000010
Chris WidemanX3011-100144320.00%36521.74011013000013
Matt DonovanX3011200011210.00%23110.460000000005
Kris RussellX3011-100131210.00%26521.71000013000013
Rostislav OleszX1000000012010.00%066.180000000000
Raphael DiazX2000020010000.00%062.910000000000
Andy WelinskiX3000000321010.00%0216.990000000002
Dylan DemeloX3000-3100375310.00%67725.64000217000014
Patrick BrownX3000-140842130.00%1279.110000100003
Nikolay KuleminX3000220313410.00%0299.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0061.76%6803001.10000000210000
Anders LeeX0065.38%2632000.59000100011000
David McIntyreX0047.83%2331000.94000000011000
Gabriel DumontX1041.46%4100000.85000001100010
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%002000.49000001200000
T.J. HensickX0037.50%831001.05000000021000
Melker KarlssonX0050.00%420000.72000010230000
Corey PerryX000.00%122000.43000000022000
Riley NashX000.00%000001.86000000110000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000001.42000000021000
Brendan LeipsicX000.00%352000.36000010032000
Chris WidemanX000.00%040000.31000000031000
Matt DonovanX000.00%000000.64000000130000
Kris RussellX000.00%022000.31000000031000
Rostislav OleszX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Raphael DiazX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dylan DemeloX000.00%021000.00000000033000
Patrick BrownX0065.38%2601000.00000000033000
Nikolay KuleminX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson11000.9581.00600012417000.000012001
Jake Oettinger20200.8465.0012000106529000.000021000

Lions

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X34610320961821022.22%27023.33033119000016
Josh Norris (R)X3461032059114636.36%16922.98224418000116
Dante Fabbro (R)X3123-3207365416.67%15719.0311231900004
Cam Dineen (R)X31233550351020.00%15016.8110121800000
Juho LammikkoX32023203143350.00%0299.710000000002
Reese Johnson (R)X3112-1209441125.00%25016.80101118000011
Kevin RooneyX3022240635210.00%03912.9700000000112
Jesper Boqvist (R)X3101-12041081812.50%04816.0200001500000
T.J. BrodieX3011120061320.00%15417.9300001000018
Michael Rasmussen (R)X3011-1209105410.00%04816.0001111500000
Alexey MarchenkoX3000000230100.00%16621.98000015000012
Philippe CornetX3000040120000.00%1237.510000000001
Teemu HartikainenX30002002410050.00%0258.420000000000
Lucas LessioX3000020412220.00%14314.4800001500005
Anssi SalmelaX3000200014020.00%1299.570000000000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X3000420642120.00%24916.1800001500001
Jacob Moverare (R)X3000220066100.00%15819.2100000000012
Nick Blankenburg (R)X3000140321030.00%46120.2400001000116
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1066.67%642102.86000003300210
Josh Norris (R)X1066.67%10223002.90000003300120
Dante Fabbro (R)X0050.00%221001.05000001200000
Cam Dineen (R)X000.00%001001.19000100320000
Juho LammikkoX0057.14%713001.37000001100001
Reese Johnson (R)X0061.54%1310000.79000000210000
Kevin RooneyX0033.33%320001.03000000130000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X10100.00%111000.42000000011000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%026000.37000000031000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0056.25%3200000.42000000130000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%013000.00000000033000
Philippe CornetX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Teemu HartikainenX00100.00%112000.00000000033000
Lucas LessioX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nicolas Meloche (R)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Jacob Moverare (R)X000.00%003000.00000000033000
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000.00%022000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit11001.0000.00600101511000.000012001
Andrew Hammond11000.9032.99600033114000.000011000
ADAM SCHEEL (R)11000.9003.00600033015000.000010000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GibbonsX3178-1204711689.09%06120.18167413000015
Morgan Geekie (R)X3325-10021084237.50%25618.5632542100006
Casey WellmanX32350403482625.00%04414.8312341600001
Thomas Harley (R)X31343006372214.29%46722.29112623000018
Nathan Bastian (R)X3213-114108043150.00%13612.0121321300000
Nate SchmidtX3123-3005863316.67%27825.9712332400004
Noah HanifinX3123-222101532233.33%35819.27101113000010
Matthew HighmoreX32022006261133.33%0299.630000110118
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X3202-1009391322.22%04113.7810121600000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X3112-1556333433.33%14214.0701101600000
Brad RichardsonX2011-200525150.00%22914.580111100000
Andrew MacWilliamX2011-220724010.00%24622.9800011000007
Jack McBain (R)X2011220432020.00%02612.9500000011110
Andrew LaddX3011-255588110.00%14615.290000000004
Alexander RadulovX1000-100124320.00%02020.450001800000
Adam ClendeningX1000-140000010.00%11616.080000000004
Ross JohnstonX10000175110010.00%165.720000000000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX2000020440010.00%42411.8200000000011
Andrew MillerX2000-240236020.00%03115.730000000013
Erik Brannstrom (R)X2000200113000.00%32110.420000000000
Jake Bean (R)X2000000042110.00%13015.060000000016
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X2000-120824020.00%44522.400000500009
Riley Tufte (R)X2000120302030.00%0188.930000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GibbonsX1080.00%521002.64000000320100
Morgan Geekie (R)X1053.13%6412001.80000002200020
Casey WellmanX00100.00%141002.25000001300000
Thomas Harley (R)X000.00%021001.20000000010000
Nathan Bastian (R)X000.00%112001.67000011200000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%036000.77000000011000
Noah HanifinX000.00%010001.04002000011000
Matthew HighmoreX00100.00%111001.38000001100000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X0056.00%2511000.97000001100001
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1066.67%311000.95000010000001
Brad RichardsonX0066.67%310000.69000000000000
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%001000.44000000021000
Jack McBain (R)X0053.57%2800000.77000000120000
Andrew LaddX0040.00%530000.44000100000000
Alexander RadulovX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Ross JohnstonX000.00%101000.00000010011000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX0058.33%2401000.00000000022000
Andrew MillerX0051.43%3511000.00000000022000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Mattias Samuelsson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Riley Tufte (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
HUNTER JONES10001.0000.00500022000.000010000
Christopher Gibson11000.9093.23560033321000.000003000
Thomas Greiss22000.8754.001200086428000.000020000

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Suzuki (R)X322400061171828.57%45217.4201112000000
Mario Ferraro (R)X304421157511360.00%37826.13022422000116
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X311205511312338.33%05116.8810172000000
Cooper MarodyX3101100311110100.00%44615.2700002000021
Tyler PitlickX3101-1402553420.00%04214.0810111700000
John Leonard (R)X31010207250520.00%25719.0310122000005
Tanner LaczynskiX1011000112210.00%01616.330110600000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X3011000583220.00%77926.31011125000019
Bokondji ImamaX1000-140400010.00%01615.820000800000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2000-100022310.00%02713.5200001100001
Michael McCarronX2000020520000.00%02814.0800001000002
Adam JohnsonX3000120013010.00%1237.770000200000
Hudson FaschingX3000020403120.00%03612.0000000000012
Kurtis MacDermidX30000115930200.00%25317.8300001400006
Jacob MacDonaldX3000-175644010.00%15317.7600012000015
Karson KuhlmanX3000040234000.00%0268.630000200001
Sean WalkerX3000020145300.00%43912.8900001000000
Glenn GawdinX3000020292370.00%23712.2800000000012
Jeffrey VielX3000075844120.00%34414.5600000000020
Corey SchuenemanX3000-175234440.00%25919.7200006000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Suzuki (R)X0153.95%7631001.53000001200100
Mario Ferraro (R)X000.00%035001.02000100330000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0062.50%821000.79000010210010
Cooper MarodyX1026.53%4910000.44000001100001
Tyler PitlickX100.00%011000.47000000022001
John Leonard (R)X010.00%322000.35000000022010
Tanner LaczynskiX0025.00%400001.22000000010000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%022000.25000000032000
Bokondji ImamaX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X0054.55%1112000.00000000022000
Michael McCarronX00100.00%110000.00000000000000
Adam JohnsonX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Hudson FaschingX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%002000.00000010033000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Karson KuhlmanX00100.00%101000.00000000033000
Sean WalkerX000.00%021000.00000000033000
Glenn GawdinX0053.85%2601000.00000000033000
Jeffrey VielX0066.67%310000.00000010033000
Corey SchuenemanX000.00%023000.00000100033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg32100.9222.6618100810361000.000030100

Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nic PetanX33364005692733.33%05217.2911211000006
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X32244009580325.00%14715.6210131000002
Chandler StephensonX31344552652520.00%14816.0701101000013
Rasmus DahlinX2044120889350.00%25628.180221900018
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X22132602254240.00%04221.2101101000003
Kailer YamamotoX21231555282812.50%24622.801121900009
Pius SuterX1112-2001433233.33%32424.121121400004
Martin Necas (R)X21122003181412.50%24924.4511219000110
Antti SuomelaX31122000621050.00%03210.780000200002
David PerronX1022-200234130.00%22423.880220400004
Saku MaenalanenX3022140735020.00%03210.710000000004
Michael Dal ColleX1101-2001320150.00%02020.121012400000
John MooreX31013004650220.00%58528.19000013000014
Jake BischoffX30111115482100.00%35919.7200001000008
Jalen ChatfieldX3011120081010.00%16220.6400001000009
Roland McKeownX1000260204000.00%12625.870000400002
Carl DahlstromX3000120150100.00%04013.240000100006
Brett SeneyX3000100535350.00%2289.170000000000
Peter CehlarikX3000000122020.00%1248.160000100000
Josh TevesX3000160414110.00%63411.430000000001
Kiefer SherwoodX3000000203100.00%0227.210000000000
Dakota JoshuaX3000040221000.00%1227.210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nic PetanX0140.00%3530002.31000003300101
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X100.00%000001.71000000310100
Chandler StephensonX000.00%300001.66000011100000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%040001.42000000110001
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X000.00%100001.41000000011000
Kailer YamamotoX0043.75%6451001.32000010011100
Pius SuterX0051.28%3921001.66000001100000
Martin Necas (R)X000.00%521000.82000001100010
Antti SuomelaX0059.09%2202001.24000001200000
David PerronX0033.33%300001.67000000110000
Saku MaenalanenX0066.67%330001.24000000130000
Michael Dal ColleX0050.00%210000.99000001100000
John MooreX100.00%013000.24000001100001
Jake BischoffX000.00%012000.34000010032000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%012000.32000000130000
Roland McKeownX000.00%012000.00000000011000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Brett SeneyX0066.67%320000.00000000033000
Peter CehlarikX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Josh TevesX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Kiefer SherwoodX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dakota JoshuaX0045.45%1100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner (R)32100.8893.3318000109049000.000030000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson Jost (R)X3336-44065166718.75%16120.29336122500000
Adam Boqvist (R)X3145-112107518585.56%48026.69033723000111
Matt MartinX3134111512312048.33%04514.9802211600012
Taylor BeckX3213-47548134115.38%15719.1321372500000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X3213110102982025.00%04916.4810111600014
Matt IrwinX3112-1752642025.00%05518.4011211800001
Owen Tippett (R)X3112-414105573414.29%25819.2811212300000
Lance BoumaX3022120374330.00%25417.8802201700004
Timothy Liljegren (R)X3022-2207138120.00%67625.3201132400019
Brett RitchieX31010203140025.00%0175.530000200000
Greg McKeggX3101011531060116.67%24314.2400001000014
Dmytro TimashovX3011020750120.00%0248.050000200007
Seth HelgesonX30110255451210.00%24615.3700003000012
Marian Studenic (R)X3011020317030.00%14213.9800000000015
Brendan Guhle (R)X3000-100151000.00%03812.510000200005
Dryden HuntX3000020834050.00%1309.880000300000
Victor Mete (R)X3000-175363100.00%56621.99000017000017
Matt LuffX3000075222010.00%3268.5700000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson Jost (R)X0044.86%10710001.97000000310010
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%024001.25000021300000
Matt MartinX000.00%322001.78000011100000
Taylor BeckX0050.00%642001.05000101200000
Isac Lundestrom (R)X0058.33%4810001.21001010120000
Matt IrwinX000.00%012000.72000101100000
Owen Tippett (R)X0066.67%611000.69000110120000
Lance BoumaX0050.00%430000.75000000130000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000.00%016000.53000000031000
Brett RitchieX000.00%101001.20000000022000
Greg McKeggX0055.56%5400000.47000100011000
Dmytro TimashovX000.00%001000.83000000032000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.43001000130000
Marian Studenic (R)X000.00%121000.48000000031000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Dryden HuntX000.00%310000.00000000033000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%035000.00000100033000
Matt LuffX0025.00%1200000.00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws (R)20100.8184.711020084419000.000021000
Scott Darling20200.8208.557700116129000.000012000

Royals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corban KnightX3347275812129825.00%26622.07112516000114
Jake DotchinX32353757755340.00%38528.44202419000027
Richard CluneX312311003492911.11%05317.5200041700006
Scott WilsonX3123-1605563216.67%14615.2811221300000
Milan LucicX3123017154212498.33%13913.1102271500000
Dalton ProutX30333006125300.00%58929.51022219000129
Jean-Sebastien DeaX3112-22031332633.33%16822.55112211000026
Miles WoodX31121403671114.29%04414.6300002000012
Sam LaffertyX3112-22753640425.00%35819.42011212000018
Wayne SimmondsX31011953021250.00%23612.150000100000
Julian MelchioriX3011-275571010.00%25719.08000011000019
Keegan KolesarX3011060470010.00%0299.8300000000011
Andreas EnglundX3000000010000.00%0154.960000000004
Andrej MeszarosX3000-260463000.00%35919.59000011000220
Austin CzarnikX3000040264320.00%04414.7200002000012
Julius HonkaX3000000000000.00%0113.650000000001
John GilmourX3000-100150010.00%1237.510000000000
Tucker PoolmanX3000-140200000.00%1237.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corban KnightX0062.50%8014002.11000100310011
Jake DotchinX100.00%013001.17000010320100
Richard CluneX0020.00%520001.14000001200000
Scott WilsonX1050.00%231001.31000000011001
Milan LucicX0166.67%311001.53003000022000
Dalton ProutX000.00%018000.68000000031000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0050.00%6431000.59000000021000
Miles WoodX0025.00%800000.91000000011000
Sam LaffertyX0075.00%810000.69000010011000
Wayne SimmondsX00100.00%110000.55001000011000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%015000.35000010031000
Keegan KolesarX000.00%000000.68000000031000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Austin CzarnikX0042.11%1911000.00000000033000
Julius HonkaX000.00%001000.00000000033000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Landon Bow10001.0000.00360001210000.000003000
Adin Hill32100.7945.4014400136329200.000030000

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SpoonerX333600038130323.08%06120.2632572300007
Teddy BluegerX3325-2151597131423.08%25819.2222452000008
Spencer FooX321322053831225.00%23411.360000300001
Dylan Coghlan (R)X3033080945220.00%36421.1901112600001
Andrej NestrasilX31122005265216.67%0289.490000300003
Nico SturmX31122202150420.00%1217.140000100000
Steven LorentzX3112210105440125.00%24314.4400000000014
Jacob De La RoseX3022-320661310.00%05117.0701111900003
Sheldon DriesX3101-76015682712.50%04916.2700001800000
Cale Fleury (R)X3011155360120.00%15116.9100002200002
Fredrik ClaessonX3011-220875210.00%37324.24000016000011
Pierre EngvallX3011-21010537240.00%04815.9801132200000
Joe SnivelyX3011220167240.00%03712.440000000007
Thomas NovakX3011-600536010.00%16220.61000118000014
Michael StoneX3000-21210652310.00%35016.6100002000012
Ben ChiarotX3000000943100.00%35919.7900013000014
Patrik NemethX3000-255661030.00%56421.24000016000016
Alex Barre-BouletX3000240223120.00%0206.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SpoonerX0027.27%1160001.97000002300100
Teddy BluegerX0059.68%6211001.73001110310000
Spencer FooX1033.33%320001.76000000011010
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000.00%051000.94000000031000
Andrej NestrasilX0050.00%810001.40000001100000
Nico SturmX000.00%111001.87000000120000
Steven LorentzX0046.30%5411000.92000020022100
Jacob De La RoseX0050.00%601000.78000000031000
Sheldon DriesX0040.00%4520000.41000000022001
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%002000.39001000032000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%011000.28000000130000
Pierre EngvallX000.00%130000.42000200032000
Joe SnivelyX000.00%010000.54000000032000
Thomas NovakX0025.00%402000.32000000032000
Michael StoneX000.00%003000.00001010033000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%022000.00000000033000
Patrik NemethX000.00%024000.00001000033000
Alex Barre-BouletX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott10100.8462.6745202134000.000003000
Jeremy Swayman (R)31010.8554.001350096229000.000030000

Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X3145-120161188912.50%06521.6603341700009
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X322404053102220.00%15016.8010131300004
Brandon Hagel (R)X3134-2807311569.09%16421.33033317000113
Alexander Volkov (R)X32022752464533.33%34615.4400000000113
Jacob JosefsonX31123202561116.67%03110.380000000016
Jeff PetryX31122002423150.00%85718.9310118000116
Jason DemersX20222195200220.00%44220.7800000000014
Brett ConnollyX30221401254050.00%05016.5400001300025
Matt BenningX302211351073240.00%36722.19000014000013
Chris WagnerX3101-1403490311.11%14615.1810121600003
Lucas Carlsson (R)X31011754232133.33%45217.3210111100006
Justin DanforthX31011002243025.00%0206.780000000002
Kevin ConnautonX1011000201000.00%22827.530000400009
Travis BoydX3011075975180.00%15518.3600011300019
Cameron GaunceX1000020110000.00%01313.280000000001
Matt TennysonX1000095620000.00%02928.570000500008
Colin BlackwellX1000000010000.00%021.830000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX2000-200310010.00%23718.610000600006
Tomas NosekX2000140211100.00%0126.090000000000
Erik JohnsonX200011210531100.00%04421.9300001000007
Ronalds KeninsX3000140432000.00%0299.660000000001
Yakov TreninX3000020174020.00%03311.0000000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0046.59%8800001.54000001300100
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X000.00%101001.59000001300000
Brandon Hagel (R)X0083.33%603001.25010000011000
Alexander Volkov (R)X00100.00%322000.86001001100000
Jacob JosefsonX0030.77%1302001.28000001100000
Jeff PetryX000.00%023000.70000000210001
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.96001000120000
Brett ConnollyX00100.00%130000.81010000130001
Matt BenningX000.00%011000.60000010130000
Chris WagnerX0066.67%301000.44010000011000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X100.00%012000.38000100011000
Justin DanforthX00100.00%101000.98000001100000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%004000.73000000010000
Travis BoydX0057.69%5211000.36000010130000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt TennysonX000.00%002000.00000100011000
Colin BlackwellX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tomas NosekX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%022000.00000200022000
Ronalds KeninsX0025.00%410000.00000000033000
Yakov TreninX0048.84%4300000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth11000.9273.00600034115000.000012000
Casey DeSmith20110.8534.8012500106826000.667321000

Growlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barrett Hayton (R)X3123180612110100.00%16722.36022015000013
Cale Makar (R)X31120002915546.67%148227.26101718000017
Trevor van RiemsdykX3101-30056120100.00%26421.42101110000017
Paul ByronX31010004252220.00%16421.31101116000015
Linus OmarkX3011-1602211050.00%14615.4901121100000
Matt D'AgostiniX30110120325130.00%16120.36011116000011
Tom WandellX3011-220213100.00%24314.1701121100000
Noah Cates (R)X3011-220631210.00%3278.960000100007
Andy MieleX3000-120302010.00%2268.770000200000
Andrew Peeke (R)X3000020461000.00%78026.81000018000015
Jori LehteraX3000-240343010.00%23010.170000100003
Noel AcciariX3000-200337220.00%03411.450000200013
Par LindholmX3000-220432110.00%03310.8700000000014
Trevor MooreX3000-320443000.00%0258.470000200000
Andrew CoglianoX3000-120824040.00%14615.3400011100000
Conor Timmins (R)X3000-300261120.00%96421.36000010000017
Dylan Samberg (R)X3000-200110010.00%23511.570000200000
Egor Zamula (R)X3000-220340010.00%23511.630000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barrett Hayton (R)X0048.84%8601000.89000001100000
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%036000.49000000120000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%003000.31000000022000
Paul ByronX0050.00%842000.31000000022000
Linus OmarkX000.00%422000.43000000032000
Matt D'AgostiniX0066.67%321000.33000000032000
Tom WandellX0040.74%2702000.47000000032000
Noah Cates (R)X0033.33%301000.74000000130000
Andy MieleX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%003000.00000000033000
Jori LehteraX0050.00%1001000.00000000033000
Noel AcciariX000.00%120000.00000000033000
Par LindholmX0033.33%2400000.00000000033000
Trevor MooreX000.00%110000.00000000033000
Andrew CoglianoX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Conor Timmins (R)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%002000.00000000033000
Egor Zamula (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10100.9502.00600024019000.000012100
Anton Khudobin20200.8365.5012000116734000.000021000

Gorillas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX31342405813557.69%27224.04011114000223
Peter ReginX3044-17591574110.00%88127.06011317000024
Maxim MaminX33031101075114727.27%16321.09000116101213
Jaromir JagrX32022407462533.33%04715.6210111400003
Cody McLeodX3112115518363016.67%26120.3610121600009
Cole SmithX311235583133100.00%04113.6201101400000
Alex PicardX3022-320243130.00%26220.73011114000015
Jakub KindlX302231010766630.00%68428.01000118011224
T.J. TynanX3101-2001162216.67%03812.790000000009
Radko GudasX301114220284110.00%56722.38000116000013
Brian StraitX3011-275285140.00%25819.17000113000013
Anthony RichardX3000-100012110.00%0185.920000200003
Alex BelzileX3000-240403110.00%03110.290000100000
Roman LyubimovX3000-260345210.00%13210.670000200000
Jeremy DaviesX3000-100000000.00%0144.770000000004
Mikhail VorobyovX3000000010000.00%082.550000000000
Wyatt KalynukX3000020122010.00%24314.2100000000016
Mason GeertsenX3000195630200.00%13311.080000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX0048.57%3541001.11000001100000
Peter ReginX0039.29%14011000.99000010330000
Maxim MaminX0054.55%1101000.95000110011001
Jaromir JagrX000.00%120000.85000001100000
Cody McLeodX000.00%111000.65000011100000
Cole SmithX000.00%120000.98000010022010
Alex PicardX000.00%012000.64000000130000
Jakub KindlX000.00%062000.48000100130000
T.J. TynanX0047.37%1921000.52000001100000
Radko GudasX000.00%041000.30001200130000
Brian StraitX000.00%000000.35000010130000
Anthony RichardX0016.67%600000.00000000033000
Alex BelzileX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Roman LyubimovX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mikhail VorobyovX0066.67%310000.00000000033000
Wyatt KalynukX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%001000.00000010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider30200.8574.7616400139148000.000030000
DEVIN COOLEY10100.69215.0016004134000.000003000

Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Farabee (R)X3628220631551440.00%35417.9952771800001
Quinn Hughes (R)X343712018156326.67%78327.62224520000121
Luke Kunin (R)X32462603484625.00%16321.06246517000011
James van RiemsdykX3123112101352420.00%14214.0102211200000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X3022220965330.00%36621.92022018000114
Mark ArcobelloX3022100557220.00%34013.230000100017
Miro Heiskanen (R)X3022100249330.00%68427.96011020000221
Carl Grundstrom (R)X310111005420050.00%05819.31101114000014
Peter MuellerX31010403052320.00%0278.840000000000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX3011-195701350.00%03812.5901101400000
Oscar FantenbergX3011240020100.00%13511.720000100001
Libor Hajek (R)X3011220341010.00%24815.8600000000014
Dustin JeffreyX30110204127040.00%13511.5800000000016
Sean Durzi (R)X3011060312130.00%15919.74000012000011
Alex IafalloX3000020417220.00%2299.570000100000
Matt FrattinX3000020211130.00%0258.440000100004
Henri Jokiharju (R)X3000020313040.00%25217.1800001200013
Lauri KorpikoskiX3000120015430.00%0237.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Farabee (R)X1060.00%551012.96000003300100
Quinn Hughes (R)X100.00%033001.69000003300102
Luke Kunin (R)X0043.24%7400001.90000001300010
James van RiemsdykX00100.00%110001.43001010011001
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0033.33%332000.61000000032000
Mark ArcobelloX0059.18%4940001.01000000031010
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%034000.48000000230000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0040.00%501000.35000000011000
Peter MuellerX00100.00%100000.75000000011000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0055.56%2701000.53000010031000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%002000.57000000032000
Libor Hajek (R)X000.00%010000.42000000032000
Dustin JeffreyX0046.51%4301000.58000000032000
Sean Durzi (R)X000.00%021000.34000000031000
Alex IafalloX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Matt FrattinX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%013000.00000000033000
Lauri KorpikoskiX000.00%210000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya32100.8763.6718000118937100.000030000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX3134-2406219485.26%16020.1202262300000
Mattias TedenbyX32130204171428.57%04213.8601111700000
Mike ZalewskiX3123-1006293311.11%14916.3710121700002
Zac DalpeX3033020535120.00%14314.4802221600000
Alex ChiassonX3202-1207375728.57%16019.8510132000001
Caleb JonesX3112-1205120050.00%25417.8911211600003
Luke AdamX3022-275671110.00%05819.2801112100000
Andrew BodnarchukX3101-2405955020.00%47825.87101216000113
Rasmus Sandin (R)X3011-5008310360.00%98327.67011323000013
Will BorgenX3011-140853000.00%27023.49000324000012
J.C. BeaudinX3000-140651000.00%33511.6600001000012
Matt LoritoX3000020016020.00%0279.120000100000
Matthew PecaX3000-100565320.00%23812.7900000000113
Lukas VejdemoX3000-160330030.00%13812.6900000000011
Mike ReillyX3000-120131000.00%03010.040000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX3000-120013140.00%0248.090000200002
Ben ThomasX3000200150000.00%24515.1300001000013
Max WillmanX3000-100422030.00%33210.5400000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX0066.67%371001.33000000320001
Mattias TedenbyX100.00%210001.44000001100010
Mike ZalewskiX0075.00%420001.22000000120100
Zac DalpeX0052.17%2301001.38000000130000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%140000.67000001100000
Caleb JonesX000.00%014000.75000000210000
Luke AdamX0040.43%9410000.69000010031000
Andrew BodnarchukX000.00%003000.26000001100000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000.00%001000.24000000032000
Will BorgenX000.00%021000.28000000032000
J.C. BeaudinX0052.94%1703000.00000000033000
Matt LoritoX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Matthew PecaX0048.15%2731000.00000000033000
Lukas VejdemoX000.00%201000.00000000033000
Mike ReillyX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Rocco GrimaldiX0066.67%321000.00000000033000
Ben ThomasX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Max WillmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
MAX LAGACE21100.8983.011200065928010.000021000
Karel Vejmelka10100.8714.00600043116000.000012000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkachuk (R)X334724315125163318.75%35819.45134920000011
Spencer MachacekX33362951011130823.08%35919.6421372401114
Kaspars DaugavinsX3145012106535733.33%06421.44123222000012
Darren HelmX2134-1003572214.29%13216.2112321400003
Joe PavelskiX31341206264516.67%35117.1612331800003
Dennis RasmussenX3112-110106732233.33%15217.310000900007
Ethan BearX3112-3203674514.29%67424.83112326000011
Grant HuttonX2022300151200.00%03517.440000000007
Marco ScandellaX11011550150020.00%12827.680000410129
Michal RepikX11010002441125.00%12120.520001310133
Gregory HofmannX21011552350220.00%2178.620000000008
Andrew DesjardinsX3101-3955532333.33%03712.4300021600000
Josh CurrieX31012203360316.67%1258.430000000000
Justin BraunX1011020000000.00%01111.300000001101
Anton StralmanX2011200121000.00%12713.590000100000
Joakim NygardX3011-120222220.00%23311.010000200009
Mark FraserX3011020434110.00%26020.15000119000213
Ty WishartX3011200351130.00%15116.85011115000011
Anthony BitettoX1000075111100.00%32625.820000400008
Derek GrantX1000-100032010.00%01414.170000100000
Jujhar KhairaX1000000010000.00%021.680000000001
Noah Gregor (R)X1000000111000.00%0109.980000200002
Calle RosenX2000075042230.00%24723.7300012200002
Matt FraserX2000200423000.00%0136.730000200000
Markus HannikainenX2000020301030.00%0199.520000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkachuk (R)X1060.00%1561002.40001022200100
Spencer MachacekX0064.71%6803002.04000012300101
Kaspars DaugavinsX0050.00%801001.55000021200000
Darren HelmX0058.82%1710002.47000000210000
Joe PavelskiX0066.67%311001.55000001200020
Dennis RasmussenX0156.60%5300000.77000021100000
Ethan BearX000.00%014000.54000001200000
Grant HuttonX000.00%022001.15000000120001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%003000.72000100000000
Michal RepikX000.00%100000.97000000022000
Gregory HofmannX0047.37%1901001.16000101100000
Andrew DesjardinsX00100.00%110000.54001001100000
Josh CurrieX1050.00%201000.79000000011000
Justin BraunX000.00%010001.77000000010000
Anton StralmanX000.00%001000.74000000021000
Joakim NygardX000.00%003000.61000000130000
Mark FraserX000.00%000000.33000000031000
Ty WishartX000.00%000000.40000000130000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%012000.00000100011000
Derek GrantX0050.00%411000.00000000011000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Noah Gregor (R)X0027.78%1800000.00000000011000
Calle RosenX000.00%011000.00001000022000
Matt FraserX0080.00%500000.00000000022000
Markus HannikainenX000.00%210000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper10000.9382.5124001168000.000010000
Niklas Svedberg21100.8753.12960054018000.000012000
Alex Lyon11000.8674.00600043016100.000011000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle OkposoX3167-1005481212.50%03611.9615641100000
William CarrierX34261115105142528.57%04515.0522456000011
Andrei LoktionovX12461551330066.67%01716.601342300000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X31342557384612.50%03812.680112600000
Mike Hardman (R)X3213122205251440.00%25016.5900004000010
Jason DickinsonX2202-1551331566.67%23517.462022900000
Cedric PaquetteX3022110071410490.00%35919.7700001000218
Parker Kelly (R)X30220502010617770.00%26019.8700027000115
Nate ThompsonX110110010100100.00%076.570000000000
Stephane Da CostaX3101-2003332433.33%0309.911013700009
Brendan LemieuxX3011-280448110.00%34615.4300001000016
Robert BortuzzoX3011-1120666130.00%77324.18011311000023
Mirco MuellerX3011100284400.00%47123.69000111000028
Austin StrandX1000-100161000.00%01817.950000000002
Dennis GilbertX200004010331110.00%43216.040000000004
Scott LaughtonX2000000232010.00%0126.230000000001
Patrick MaroonX3000-52410241210.00%03411.490000300000
Kevin CzuczmanX3000000240020.00%35317.6300007000013
Ilya LyubushkinX3000-115151051020.00%34615.370000100005
Rob KlinkhammerX3000-255620010.00%0196.460000100002
Linus Hogberg (R)X3000-275378250.00%37625.1900018000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle OkposoX00100.00%201003.90000000120101
William CarrierX0050.00%412012.66001000020100
Andrei LoktionovX0152.94%3401007.23000010220010
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X0050.00%230002.10011001100010
Mike Hardman (R)X1050.00%442001.21003010011000
Jason DickinsonX0041.79%6710001.15000011100000
Cedric PaquetteX0055.91%9331000.67000000130000
Parker Kelly (R)X0060.00%1041000.67012110031000
Nate ThompsonX0166.67%301003.05000001100000
Stephane Da CostaX0056.25%1600000.67110001100000
Brendan LemieuxX0035.29%1701000.43000000130000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%014000.28000000032000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%004000.28000000032000
Austin StrandX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%012000.00001010022000
Scott LaughtonX0050.00%800000.00000000022000
Patrick MaroonX0020.00%510000.00012000033000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.00001110033000
Rob KlinkhammerX000.00%010000.00001000033000
Linus Hogberg (R)X000.00%021000.00010010033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies21000.8864.731010087029000.000003000
Jack Campbell21100.7917.16750094319001.000320000
Charlie Lindgren10000.8897.36800194000.000010000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter HollandX331428035122625.00%05919.76112312202315
Jack Hughes (R)X322412025103620.00%05719.1612341500001
Jordan Kyrou (R)X313410036104810.00%05618.6612351500000
Martin Fehervary (R)X3213240125123516.67%88127.12202416011117
Brandon YipX32131603284425.00%24615.2901121600000
Drew O'Connor (R)X31232003261216.67%05417.92011111011018
Rasmus Asplund (R)X3022020154040.00%15016.7501101200007
Gabriel CarlssonX3011120352010.00%24916.4900000000111
Dominic ToninatoX3011100653340.00%13712.4200000000011
Luke WitkowskiX3011040332070.00%13812.6500011200000
Kevin Bahl (R)X30113755107010.00%65919.5500000011016
Juuso Valimaki (R)X1000000010000.00%021.680000000000
Juuso RiikolaX2000220322000.00%22713.680000000006
Dominik SimonX3000000101250.00%2258.410000000002
Philip SamuelssonX3000120141020.00%15016.5100000000011
Travis DermottX3000020788310.00%35919.7100041300003
Oskar SundqvistX3000055111000.00%0227.480000000000
Anthony AngelloX3000060303000.00%03110.180000000016
Matthew Boldy (R)X30000205210220.00%06320.9000031600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter HollandX0038.46%5210001.35000001100001
Jack Hughes (R)X1046.67%9031001.39000002200010
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0060.00%531001.43000000210100
Martin Fehervary (R)X000.00%012000.74000002300010
Brandon YipX100.00%120001.31000000310001
Drew O'Connor (R)X0050.00%211001.12000001100100
Rasmus Asplund (R)X0014.29%720000.80000000130000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%011000.40000000031000
Dominic ToninatoX0064.29%1421000.54000000130000
Luke WitkowskiX0050.00%223000.53000000130000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000.00%002000.34000010032000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Juuso RiikolaX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Dominik SimonX000.00%011000.00000000033000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Travis DermottX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Oskar SundqvistX0050.00%800000.00001000033000
Anthony AngelloX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Matthew Boldy (R)X0025.00%402000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak21010.9072.501200055431000.000021000
DANIIL TARASOV11000.9003.00600033018000.000012000

Heartlanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tage Thompson (R)X3527-155532321021.74%16120.4631471800000
Filip Chytil (R)X3314-255441041030.00%16421.2820221700005
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X3044-2203612940.00%26220.7203351800000
Evan Bouchard (R)X304428010810550.00%28327.6802212000006
Radim SimekX3044355379210.00%58227.3301152000009
Stefan MatteauX33031007840275.00%23411.3800000000016
Devante Smith-PellyX32131121011254440.00%25116.9110111400004
Joakim AnderssonX303310007122130.00%15016.6202231500001
Trent Frederic (R)X3101014108793911.11%15919.76101214000113
Ryan SproulX3011-100131110.00%13110.280000300002
Seth GriffithX3011120201120.00%0186.140000000000
Joel L'EsperanceX3011140421010.00%2247.830000000015
Ben HuttonX30000215112210.00%2289.440000100004
Boo NievesX3000020210010.00%2268.520000100000
Brendan SmithX3000-355753000.00%57123.73000013000016
Gustav OlofssonX3000-11410445100.00%66722.40000112000015
Justin FlorekX3000000132330.00%03010.110001400000
Michael ChaputX3000020384110.00%1299.740000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tage Thompson (R)X0033.33%640012.28000103300020
Filip Chytil (R)X0083.33%1242001.25000013300100
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0052.17%11530001.29000000031000
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%040000.96000000330000
Radim SimekX000.00%013000.98000100330000
Stefan MatteauX0036.36%3301001.76000000011100
Devante Smith-PellyX100.00%000001.18000112200010
Joakim AnderssonX0065.71%3501001.20000000230000
Trent Frederic (R)X0066.67%320000.34000110011000
Ryan SproulX000.00%001000.65000000130000
Seth GriffithX000.00%111001.09000000031000
Joel L'EsperanceX000.00%020000.85000000031000
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.00000100033000
Boo NievesX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Brendan SmithX000.00%022000.00000100033000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%004000.00001100033000
Justin FlorekX000.00%021000.00000000033000
Michael ChaputX0040.91%2212000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zane McIntyre21100.8873.501200076229000.000021001
Jacob Markstrom10010.8573.98600042814000.000012000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Moritz Seider (R)X3213-87511553340.00%48126.93213223000011
Sebastian AhoX3033-700127250.00%16120.1803312000000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X3202-35503113518.18%25016.5800001600005
Alexandre Texier (R)X3112-3404331833.33%25819.4710111700009
Drake Batherson (R)X3112-77514382812.50%15718.8611241800000
Aaron PalushajX31011205182012.50%03010.030001200001
David RundbladX3011-100498010.00%17023.48000113000116
Anton LanderX3011-120612010.00%03411.200110300002
Jack RoslovicX3011-5752610350.00%16019.9301131900001
Filip Hronek (R)X3011-255655350.00%35819.4100011300004
Mark OlverX3011-395344120.00%04514.9301101600000
K'Andre Miller (R)X3011-775363520.00%58026.77000023000011
Blake ComeauX3000120421000.00%0258.410000100000
Brendan GaunceX3000020243100.00%13210.6600000000116
Joel HanleyX3000000101000.00%0268.670000100001
Steven FogartyX3000060213010.00%3227.460000000006
Cal Foote (R)X3000095731100.00%14514.8600001000014
Radim ZohornaX3000000510000.00%03210.6500000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Moritz Seider (R)X000.00%010000.74000010011000
Sebastian AhoX0040.00%554000.99000000330000
Yegor Sharangovich (R)X00100.00%131000.80000012200000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0033.33%311000.68000000210000
Drake Batherson (R)X0050.00%410000.71001001200000
Aaron PalushajX000.00%032000.66000001100000
David RundbladX000.00%008000.28000000031000
Anton LanderX0054.55%2221000.60000000032000
Jack RoslovicX0047.42%9711000.33000010130000
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%022000.34001000130000
Mark OlverX0044.68%4702000.45001000031000
K'Andre Miller (R)X000.00%012000.25001000130000
Blake ComeauX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brendan GaunceX0051.43%3502000.00000000033000
Joel HanleyX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Steven FogartyX000.00%202000.00000000033000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%014000.00000010033000
Radim ZohornaX00100.00%212000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tobias Stephan10001.0000.0021000104010.000002000
Carter Hart (R)30300.8355.1015340137930010.000030000
Alex Stalock10000.85713.79400173000.000001000

Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KaseX22130206460133.33%13718.2611221310116
Dawson Mercer (R)X3213-1554421559.52%05417.9421341900003
Aleksi SaarelaX21230002740225.00%34220.81022113000113
Alexandre FortinX2022200514110.00%12110.420000101102
Eric O'DellX3022-1204613590.00%05217.4902242000000
Bryan LittleX11010552020250.00%01413.771011300000
Jordan OesterleX21010000630133.33%22814.0310131100001
Ryan MacInnisX21012004331133.33%12010.200000010114
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1011000201000.00%11616.120110300000
Marcus SorensenX2011000413230.00%22512.4301111200000
Tim HeedX2011140153100.00%03417.160000101107
Josh Ho-SangX2011020102000.00%0157.680000000000
Rhett GardnerX3011000815130.00%13210.5600001011112
Tim ErixonX1000000110220.00%32323.120000300007
Connor Bunnaman (R)X1000000340010.00%11716.620000000008
John QuennevilleX1000020232010.00%21413.550000300000
Thomas HickeyX1000040130000.00%11212.270000000002
Jordan SchmaltzX1000000020000.00%22222.180000400005
Jarred TinordiX1000000201000.00%02120.770000000008
Kevin GravelX1000000262010.00%22625.530000300008
Kieffer Bellows (R)X1000020012120.00%01312.780000000003
Jonathan MarchessaultX1000000011020.00%01312.570000400000
Ryan LombergX1000000103210.00%01211.800000000005
Nikita SoshnikovX1000020004220.00%098.980000000000
Michael GrabnerX1000020104110.00%01413.750002400000
Colton WhiteX2000-140503230.00%25025.0500001800005
Ryan MurphyX2000220201010.00%63718.400001800007
Kole SherwoodX2000020410010.00%1146.750000100000
Ryan WilsonX2000020943010.00%14924.66000111000014
Kyle BurroughsX20000115412000.00%24120.38000011000111
CJ SuessX2000000131010.00%2199.730000100000
Logan Brown (R)X3000-100444030.00%16521.55000117000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KaseX1033.33%320001.64000001200100
Dawson Mercer (R)X0066.67%680001.11000012200000
Aleksi SaarelaX0039.39%3300001.44000000210010
Alexandre FortinX0050.00%211001.92000000220001
Eric O'DellX0066.27%8302000.76000000230000
Bryan LittleX000.00%000001.45000000000000
Jordan OesterleX100.00%000000.71000000011000
Ryan MacInnisX000.00%000000.98000001100000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%010001.24000000010000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%120000.80000000120000
Tim HeedX000.00%003000.58000000120000
Josh Ho-SangX000.00%000001.30000000021000
Rhett GardnerX0075.00%810000.63000000130000
Tim ErixonX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0061.11%1801000.00000000011000
John QuennevilleX0050.00%801000.00000000011000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Kevin GravelX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X000.00%101000.00000000011000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan LombergX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Nikita SoshnikovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael GrabnerX000.00%210000.00000000011000
Colton WhiteX000.00%003000.00000000022000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Kole SherwoodX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%012000.00000000022000
Kyle BurroughsX000.00%031000.00001000022000
CJ SuessX0035.71%1400000.00000000022000
Logan Brown (R)X0050.00%601000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban22000.9671.001200026029100.000021110
Joni Ortio10100.9172.07580022412000.000012000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX343749538195721.05%14816.1512341500000
Nick BoninoX3336320410175617.65%07324.27213415000122
Richard PanikX3156321512251120.00%04816.1103321500000
Zach PariseX31342401025550.00%04916.34112112011011
Blake PietilaX321315537124816.67%25217.38112512101315
Zack KassianX32021958654140.00%14715.7400001200005
Jayson MegnaX3022200543240.00%04213.880000000008
Ian Mitchell (R)X3022620354030.00%07424.71000018000117
Connor BrickleyX31011804630033.33%1258.390000000000
Nick JensenX3011-13410267040.00%67825.84000016011320
Josh BrownX30113951283210.00%97324.31000010000024
William LagessonX3011340251100.00%34414.640000000007
Colton GilliesX3011160536420.00%14816.0700000000220
Jordie BennX3000055143010.00%36321.06000112000015
Leo KomarovX3000020338110.00%2258.360000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX3000020430030.00%0237.570000000000
Frank CorradoX300011010131100.00%13310.980000000001
Patrick RussellX3000000155110.00%1217.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX0037.50%840012.89000012300110
Nick BoninoX1056.49%13142001.65110000310100
Richard PanikX0028.57%720002.48110100320001
Zach PariseX100.00%030001.63000001100010
Blake PietilaX0054.05%3711001.15000100120001
Zack KassianX0050.00%421000.85000011100000
Jayson MegnaX0033.33%1220000.96000000031000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%030000.54000000130000
Connor BrickleyX0144.00%2500000.79000000011000
Nick JensenX000.00%035000.26000200032000
Josh BrownX000.00%005000.27000010130001
William LagessonX000.00%012000.46000000032000
Colton GilliesX0040.00%521000.41000000031000
Jordie BennX000.00%014000.00001000033000
Leo KomarovX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0054.55%1100000.00000000033000
Frank CorradoX000.00%001000.00000020033000
Patrick RussellX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
VICTOR BRATTSTROM11001.0000.002300094000.000010000
Jared Coreau32000.9322.221620068841001.000221010