Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Wild1730000156
22Lions1730000146
33Monsters14200011811
44Phantoms14300001611
55Condors12210001610
66Americans1020010118
77Nailers10210001511
88Swamp Rabbits10210001410
99Knights102100084
1010IceHogs8210001210
1111Heartlanders7110101411
1212Royals5210001213
1313Firebirds5110101211
1414Silver Knights42100068
1515Admirals2210001518
1616Solar Bears1110011114
1717Marlies012000811
1818Bruins012000811
1919Thunderbirds-1110011217
2020Eagles-2120001014
2121Islanders-6030001319
2222Gorillas-803000917
2323Griffins-903000716
2424Growlers-903000413