Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andrei Svechnikov (R) (MTL)X34610320961821022.22%27023.33033119000016
2Josh Norris (R) (MTL)X3461032059114636.36%16922.98224418000116
3Trevor Zegras (R) (CBJ)X3459210068142628.57%67223.8414562000009
4Joel Farabee (R) (HAM)X3628220631551440.00%35417.9952771800001
5Brian Gibbons (PHI)X3178-1204711689.09%06120.18167413000015
6Tage Thompson (R) (NYR)X3527-155532321021.74%16120.4631471800000
7Mats Zuccarello (MIN)X343749538195721.05%14816.1512341500000
8Quinn Hughes (R) (HAM)X343712018156326.67%78327.62224520000121
9Brady Tkachuk (R) (EDM)X334724315125163318.75%35819.45134920000011
10Corban Knight (LAK)X3347275812129825.00%26622.07112516000114
11Jamie Drysdale (R) (CBJ)X33475205282337.50%68026.6721332100009
12Nils Hoglander (R) (CBJ)X3257219516122616.67%26822.66235520000010
13Kyle Okposo (FLA)X3167-1005481212.50%03611.9615641100000
14William Carrier (FLA)X34261115105142528.57%04515.0522456000011
15Ryan Spooner (SEA)X333600038130323.08%06120.2632572300007
16Nic Petan (CAR)X33364005692733.33%05217.2911211000006
17Tyson Jost (R) (NYI)X3336-44065166718.75%16120.29336122500000
18Spencer Machacek (EDM)X33362951011130823.08%35919.6421372401114
19Nick Bonino (MIN)X3336320410175617.65%07324.27213415000122
20Luke Kunin (R) (HAM)X32462603484625.00%16321.06246517000011
21Richard Panik (MIN)X3156321512251120.00%04816.1103321500000
22Tom Kuhnhackl (CHI)X341534063144628.57%15518.2921331800000
23Teddy Blueger (SEA)X3325-2151597131423.08%25819.2222452000008
24Morgan Geekie (R) (PHI)X3325-10021084237.50%25618.5632542100006
25Jake Dotchin (LAK)X32353757755340.00%38528.44202419000027
26Dillon Dube (R) (CBJ)X323520010484725.00%25919.8222461900000
27Casey Wellman (PHI)X32350403482625.00%04414.8312341600001
28Adam Boqvist (R) (NYI)X3145-112107518585.56%48026.69033723000111
29Kaspars Daugavins (EDM)X3145012106535733.33%06421.44123222000012
30Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TBL)X3145-120161188912.50%06521.6603341700009
31Peter Holland (PIT)X331428035122625.00%05919.76112312202315
32Filip Chytil (R) (NYR)X3314-255441041030.00%16421.2820221700005
33Zach Sanford (STL)X3314-195136114627.27%06220.67202410101212
34Brett Howden (R) (COL)X3224-10064122816.67%35016.6102211400001
35Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (TBL)X322404053102220.00%15016.8010131300004
36Jack Hughes (R) (PIT)X322412025103620.00%05719.1612341500001
37Nick Suzuki (R) (VGK)X322400061171828.57%45217.4201112000000
38Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CAR)X32244009580325.00%14715.6210131000002
39J.J. Moser (R) (CBJ)X3224-2001571328.57%17524.91123220000015
40Darren Helm (EDM)X2134-1003572214.29%13216.2112321400003
41Chandler Stephenson (CAR)X31344552652520.00%14816.0701101000013
42Matt Martin (NYI)X3134111512312048.33%04514.9802211600012
43Joe Pavelski (EDM)X31341206264516.67%35117.1612331800003
44Yanni Gourde (QUE)X3134-2406219485.26%16020.1202262300000
45Jordan Kyrou (R) (PIT)X313410036104810.00%05618.6612351500000
46Zach Parise (MIN)X31342401025550.00%04916.34112112011011
47Anton Lundell (R) (COL)X31341206642325.00%16822.51112114000013
48Mikael Backlund (BOS)X3134-28024116129.09%07324.25134316000115
49Trevor Lewis (ANA)X31342405813557.69%27224.04011114000223
50Brandon Hagel (R) (TBL)X3134-2807311569.09%16421.33033317000113
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Malcolm Subban (DAL)22000.9671.001200026029100.000021
2Jared Coreau (MIN)32000.9322.221620068841001.000221
3Jaroslav Halak (PIT)21010.9072.501200055431000.000021
4Marcus Hogberg (VGK)32100.9222.6618100810361000.000030
5Henrik Karlsson (CBJ)32010.8903.2418500109143000.000230
6Stuart Skinner (R) (CAR)32100.8893.3318000109049000.000030
7Zane McIntyre (NYR)21100.8873.501200076229000.000021
8Michael Hutchinson (CHI)21100.8833.501202076026000.000021
9Al Montoya (HAM)32100.8763.6718000118937100.000030
10Thomas Greiss (PHI)22000.8754.001200086428000.000020