Pro Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - May 9, 2021 at 11:34

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX41171936101402030152508211.18%1071817.5224689300000
David Krejci (TOT)X411221338120424081275914.81%1369717.00022468000124
__David Krejci (OTT)X10145-1201310156116.67%217517.4901122500001
__David Krejci (TOR)X3000-100628530.00%04715.530000700000
__David Krejci (BOS)X2811172810100232858164518.97%1147616.99011236000123
Patrice BergeronX41131528-122204949113317811.50%1877919.004812910000017
Magnus PaajarviX4191928-420263111236638.04%1373017.824610109200005
Brad MarchandX4171825-140364510345606.80%1773217.8625748500000
Jordan CaronX4191524-1460354712630647.14%2273617.94156962000150
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X41710177140262663124011.11%1361615.0210113600005
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X1001104096144110.00%114214.150000800005
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X3112-1000083512.50%04013.290000000000
__Joonas Donskoi (BOS)X286814810017204152414.63%1243415.5110112900000
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X417714110039297123489.86%1451012.4500001000246
__Vladimir Sobotka (PHI)X25235-16014133514215.71%525410.1700001000116
__Vladimir Sobotka (BOS)X1654924025163692713.89%925616.0000000000130
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X3931013-80022525424305.56%5286522.19213883000060
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X23167-40015312813153.57%2651122.20112339000041
__Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X16246-4007212611157.69%2635522.17101544000020
Charlie McAvoyX4121113128084444529204.44%4186521.091237105000034
Jared SpurgeonX39210125208454416184.55%4079020.25123799000025
Shea Weber (TOT)X3518934004938204115.00%2865418.67000153000030
__Shea Weber (PHI)X1003318012128250.00%817917.93000014000019
__Shea Weber (TOR)X91236120161230033.33%515116.830000000005
__Shea Weber (BOS)X16033-420021149260.00%1532320.1800013900007
Marc-Edouard VlasicX39088-13401236241080.00%3672618.6201112000070
Cal ClutterbuckX32257014034152514218.00%92949.1900000000014
Brett Connolly (TOT)X38426-11203822487218.33%940310.6100003000013
__Brett Connolly (TOR)X22415110023132811014.29%323310.610000200000
__Brett Connolly (BOS)X16011-220159206110.00%617010.6200000000013
Chris KreiderX41325-440332028111710.71%53618.8000000000267
Andrew AgozzinoX25314000563910127.69%51957.8000001000012
Landon FerraroX190332204914280.00%41598.3800002000020
John MooreX24011-340816141060.00%2032913.7300000000029
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X11000-120432120.00%4978.780000000000
__Robert Bortuzzo (OTT)X11000-120432120.00%4978.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3243.24%37527001.00000000011333
David Krejci (TOT)X0255.96%6292216000.95000000031122
__David Krejci (OTT)X0159.12%13756000.57000000031
__David Krejci (TOR)X0053.33%3032000.00000000031
__David Krejci (BOS)X0155.19%462148001.18000000031
Patrice BergeronX2354.41%8272615000.72030000033211
Magnus PaajarviX0039.53%433411000.77000000011021
Brad MarchandX2156.82%443015000.68000000710221
Jordan CaronX1145.71%353013000.65010001100001
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X1047.22%361316100.55000000021104
__Joonas Donskoi (OTT)X0033.33%343000.14000000021
__Joonas Donskoi (TOR)X00100.00%142001.00000000021
__Joonas Donskoi (BOS)X1046.88%32511100.64000000021
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X0049.41%253912100.55000000140111
__Vladimir Sobotka (PHI)X0040.00%3046000.39000000140
__Vladimir Sobotka (BOS)X0050.67%22356100.70000000140
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X0033.33%32732100.30000000031101
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X0033.33%31219000.27000000031
__Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X000.00%01513100.34000000031
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%01527000.300100000141011
Jared SpurgeonX010.00%01627000.300000000241001
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%0119000.280000000242000
__Shea Weber (PHI)X000.00%014000.330000000242
__Shea Weber (TOR)X000.00%003000.400000000242
__Shea Weber (BOS)X000.00%0012000.190000000242
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%0228000.220000000391000
Cal ClutterbuckX0042.86%758000.48000000044010
Brett Connolly (TOT)X2046.15%2644000.300000000188001
__Brett Connolly (TOR)X2046.67%1520000.430000000188
__Brett Connolly (BOS)X0045.45%1124000.120000000188
Chris KreiderX0044.63%12138000.280000000257000
Andrew AgozzinoX10100.00%4120000.41000000044000
Landon FerraroX000.00%163000.380000000193000
John MooreX000.00%0312000.060000000249000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%002000.000000000157000
__Robert Bortuzzo (OTT)X000.00%002000.000000000157
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen28111240.9152.5416542170828367250.50022714312
Jonathan Bernier144640.9102.978272041454210100.66761427011

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX412024443801853135357214.81%2990121.9769151392000353
Alex KerfootX411229412280464216161967.45%1384420.595914179200002
Jakob SilfverbergX411315281203549100337413.00%2390322.0137101392000261
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X41131124-1180466797347813.40%1976718.70505872000471
__Jonathan Toews (OTT)X19527-1180243449174010.20%1339520.79202343000335
__Jonathan Toews (CAR)X228917000223348173816.67%637216.89303529000136
Jordan SchroederX41101222200193412823527.81%969616.98257677000121
Justin FaulkX412182074076597033302.86%53101424.741344100000266
James Neal (TOT)X4111819-9100343811831639.32%1269616.99303846022111
__James Neal (PHI)X16235-46016153312206.06%225215.78000010022111
__James Neal (SEA)X229413-440162373174012.33%1040518.4330383700000
__James Neal (CAR)X3011-1002012230.00%03912.840000000000
Markus GranlundX3371219380313666273210.61%1355216.74134558000040
John KlingbergX415111618032507426336.76%58100124.41213599000363
Ryan PulockX4131316914064485619245.36%4686221.01022173000032
David PerronX417613860401558184212.07%83809.280000200000
J.T. CompherX417411-214017288626488.14%1051012.440000500005
Patric HornqvistX414711112021225318397.55%33368.200000000000
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X4011011414064484314192.33%5179619.89112323000055
__Calvin de Haan (TBL)X6011-220672020.00%1011018.3100000000012
__Calvin de Haan (CAR)X341910612058414114172.44%4168620.17112323000043
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X41088-82016393617120.00%3374618.19022177000141
__Jake Gardiner (OTT)X19033-62072112470.00%1839620.85011035000136
__Jake Gardiner (CAR)X22055-200918241350.00%1534915.8801114200005
Josh AndersonX41437-317556252572316.00%952512.8000004000041
Victor RaskX41437940231935102311.43%33328.100000000000
Mark KaticX35066360821205100.00%2751314.6700000000029
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X631426011101721117.65%29816.330001700000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X1511242076104710.00%715110.100000100001
__Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X7011320414240.00%58311.900000000001
__Mikhail Grigorenko (CAR)X81011003562316.67%2688.520000100000
Josh TevesX6000-200955020.00%58113.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4150.32%12462815110.98230000041642
Alex KerfootX5045.83%724113000.97130000021163
Jakob SilfverbergX1240.63%642117000.62120000011312
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X2053.67%5721712100.63000000011211
__Jonathan Toews (OTT)X1052.59%348106100.35000000011
__Jonathan Toews (CAR)X1055.36%22476000.91000000011
Jordan SchroederX0149.60%3772514100.63000000081110
Justin FaulkX000.00%02136000.390100000161212
James Neal (TOT)X0154.35%46199000.55000000041221
__James Neal (PHI)X0063.16%1961000.40000000041
__James Neal (SEA)X0150.00%26127000.64000000041
__James Neal (CAR)X000.00%111000.52000000041
Markus GranlundX1044.62%652210000.69000000031111
John KlingbergX000.00%01831100.32010000011012
Ryan PulockX000.00%02128000.370000000195100
David PerronX0333.33%9155000.68000000150111
J.T. CompherX3044.88%2052610000.43000000011001
Patric HornqvistX2050.00%2167000.65000000120012
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X100.00%01329000.280000000303000
__Calvin de Haan (TBL)X000.00%015000.180000000303
__Calvin de Haan (CAR)X100.00%01224000.290000000303
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%0925000.210000000414000
__Jake Gardiner (OTT)X000.00%0419000.150000000414
__Jake Gardiner (CAR)X000.00%056000.290000000414
Josh AndersonX1053.33%15110000.270000100144100
Victor RaskX1058.12%11754000.42000001100000
Mark KaticX000.00%0423000.230000000355000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0157.14%747000.82000000420010
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X1040.00%514000.26000000022000
__Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X0025.00%404000.24000000022
__Mikhail Grigorenko (CAR)X10100.00%110000.29000000022
Josh TevesX000.00%001000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen2615920.9232.2215662058750361000.66762615123
Martin Jones158700.9212.399030036457204111.00031526512

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX4117213821407046143568711.89%1179719.4467131394000116
Gustav NyquistX41171835102402240103305016.50%1576218.59358119500003
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X40132033-4360415513150939.92%1681520.38358119300005
__Steven Stamkos (DET)X25111425-2240264082336913.41%1053321.3122475900005
__Steven Stamkos (CHI)X15268-212015154917244.08%628218.8213443400000
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X41121830101803234116337610.34%1973417.90112544112256
__Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X60000406816580.00%212821.3900021300008
__Johnny Gaudreau (CHI)X35121830101402626100286812.00%1760517.30112332112248
Ryan JohansenX4113132610100584290295214.44%971417.42022447101465
Alex GalchenyukX411113245803530109355510.09%877918.99527199400000
Patrick KaneX41101323440312910638769.43%1166116.1224678100001
Corey TroppX4166124120462155232510.91%1041510.1300001000165
Tomas TatarX384812-1112030295821376.90%1248612.790000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X333912-88032135817375.17%345413.7701111200006
Tyler JohnsonX41471122011344612288.70%1243010.4800004112469
Patrick WierciochX41281080016483222186.25%3273818.00022274011069
Nick LeddyX4101010-20016504716200.00%4882720.1701102000069
Luca SbisaX4101010614080493814200.00%5392322.51011286011168
Alex Tuch (R)X4144806021184120379.76%942510.380111500000
Erik GustafssonX41268124053135465.71%4364815.8100001000071
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X41347-680505034978.82%4783820.44000044000078
__Dmitry Orlov (NYR)X40246-780504833976.06%4481720.43000044000075
__Dmitry Orlov (TOR)X110110002100100.00%32120.630000000003
Rasmus RistolainenX41257-12063413818125.26%3988721.63101593000011
Ivan ProvorovX23145240482529973.45%2148320.9812375500000
Phil Kessel (TOT)X28213-7601014235168.70%329710.6100001000015
__Phil Kessel (NYR)X26202-1040913225149.09%326810.3100001000015
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X2011320111020.00%02914.540000000000
Matt Read (TOT)X15022-140265630.00%0926.150000000008
__Matt Read (OTT)X15022-140265630.00%0926.150000000008
Linden VeyX8000120013210.00%1526.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX3354.49%9474415000.952600000103344
Gustav NyquistX6241.18%342413010.92260000022221
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X1054.00%7003020100.81020000011313
__Steven Stamkos (DET)X1054.29%5712214100.94000000011
__Steven Stamkos (CHI)X0052.71%12986000.57020000011
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X2017.07%413020000.82000000021324
__Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X0022.22%973000.00000000021
__Johnny Gaudreau (CHI)X2015.63%322317000.99000000021
Ryan JohansenX1053.14%6063014000.73000001100223
Alex GalchenyukX2056.00%502518000.62020000031320
Patrick KaneX0044.83%293312000.70000000310212
Corey TroppX2060.00%10167000.58000000055000
Tomas TatarX0052.63%19164000.490000000102012
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0042.26%239188000.53120000061100
Tyler JohnsonX0053.75%253158200.51000000044120
Patrick WierciochX100.00%0633000.270000000354010
Nick LeddyX000.00%01030000.240000000417000
Luca SbisaX000.00%01229000.220000000412001
Alex Tuch (R)X1050.00%1685000.38000000066012
Erik GustafssonX110.00%0324000.250000000278101
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X100.00%0937000.17000001100101
__Dmitry Orlov (NYR)X100.00%0935000.15000001100
__Dmitry Orlov (TOR)X000.00%002000.97000001100
Rasmus RistolainenX010.00%0938000.160000001250100
Ivan ProvorovX00100.00%1516000.21010001100010
Phil Kessel (TOT)X0125.00%1247000.20000000051001
__Phil Kessel (NYR)X0125.00%1246000.15000000051
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X000.00%001000.69000000051
Matt Read (TOT)X000.00%521000.43000000055000
__Matt Read (OTT)X000.00%521000.43000000055
Linden VeyX0040.00%1502000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson106220.9232.166100122284137300.75081031111
Robin Lehner31181210.9162.5318762079939414110.857143110221

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX411226387320567013246719.09%1385920.9538111294011251
Boone Jenner (TOT)X4191625-1060833871165212.68%1372417.65246758000274
__Boone Jenner (MIN)X264711-620441730101813.33%643216.61000228000149
__Boone Jenner (DET)X155914-44039214163412.20%729219.45246530000124
Michael Frolik (TOT)X4181119016019219022618.89%858714.3122463000000
__Michael Frolik (HAM)X26145-580109407252.50%530211.600000000000
__Michael Frolik (DET)X15771458091250153614.00%328519.0022463000000
Corey Perry (TOT)X4161117-4160574056232410.71%963215.42336553000018
__Corey Perry (SEA)X1615611202721136117.69%529218.28022130000017
__Corey Perry (TOR)X8000-100544330.00%2637.910000000001
__Corey Perry (MIN)X3000-200222500.00%0309.950000000000
__Corey Perry (DET)X145611-24023133791013.51%224717.6331442300000
Morgan RiellyX415121764014345413209.26%3683620.3923569400006
Blake Comeau (TOT)X327714-2100252454193612.96%546714.60112224000028
__Blake Comeau (SJS)X16123-160116157126.67%017010.600000100008
__Blake Comeau (DET)X166511-140141839122415.38%529818.60112222000021
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X405712-160302332163415.63%540310.090000200001
__T.J. Oshie (SEA)X15202-5601451171418.18%116110.710000100001
__T.J. Oshie (TOR)X2000-100120220.00%02713.720000000000
__T.J. Oshie (OTT)X12123-10067103710.00%1867.170000000000
__T.J. Oshie (DET)X11257600991141118.18%312911.760000100000
Jaccob SlavinX414610100145629181213.79%2379519.40235638000065
Anthony ManthaX39459-322060414611378.70%1469217.75011254000013
Harry ZolnierczykX3143741002694113299.76%42558.240000200002
Christian Djoos (TOT)X3614534092521644.76%2149413.71011017000019
__Christian Djoos (OTT)X2511234031462016.67%1025510.200000000004
__Christian Djoos (DET)X1103300061115440.00%1123921.68011017000016
Erik BurgdoerferX1012370061151220.00%1313713.6500001000016
Jason Dickinson (R)X161234201812104610.00%521413.3700003000322
Cody GoloubefX321233001110102310.00%81976.1600014000066
Justin BraunX35033-300529181390.00%2847213.49000016000059
Michael SgarbossaX14202-220155102720.00%21057.480000000006
Braydon CoburnX1311274077621016.67%918013.8300001000021
Chris TerryX15022-220513223100.00%61278.4500001000123
Mike Reilly (TOT)X2011000111010.00%02311.550000000000
__Mike Reilly (BOS)X2011000111010.00%02311.550000000000
Patrick SieloffX1000020010010.00%088.270000000000
Anton RodinX2000000021000.00%2105.140000000001
Stefan NoesenX15000-2607311520.00%31067.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX2251.07%7463621000.88000000041331
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0143.95%3141221000.69000001200120
__Boone Jenner (MIN)X0154.72%53710000.51000001200
__Boone Jenner (DET)X0041.76%261511000.96000001200
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1238.46%261713000.65000000071120
__Michael Frolik (HAM)X0120.00%597000.33000000071
__Michael Frolik (DET)X1142.86%2186000.98000000071
Corey Perry (TOT)X3060.00%25117000.54000000210022
__Corey Perry (SEA)X0058.33%1224000.41000000210
__Corey Perry (TOR)X0066.67%310000.00000000210
__Corey Perry (MIN)X00100.00%120000.00000000210
__Corey Perry (DET)X3055.56%963000.89000000210
Morgan RiellyX0020.00%51531000.41000000011011
Blake Comeau (TOT)X1228.57%28115000.60000000041111
__Blake Comeau (SJS)X0116.67%1270000.35000000041
__Blake Comeau (DET)X1137.50%1645000.74000000041
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X1136.36%11124000.59000000051001
__T.J. Oshie (SEA)X1025.00%412000.25000000051
__T.J. Oshie (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000051
__T.J. Oshie (OTT)X0150.00%242000.70000000051
__T.J. Oshie (DET)X0050.00%470001.08000000051
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%0622000.25000000022100
Anthony ManthaX2140.00%30515000.26000000011010
Harry ZolnierczykX0050.00%1277000.55000000041001
Christian Djoos (TOT)X000.00%0626000.201100000115000
__Christian Djoos (OTT)X000.00%0218000.161100000115
__Christian Djoos (DET)X000.00%048000.250000000115
Erik BurgdoerferX000.00%027000.44000000011010
Jason Dickinson (R)X0048.41%12644000.28000000082000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%020000.30000000060000
Justin BraunX00100.00%1517000.130000000358000
Michael SgarbossaX1040.00%3023000.38000000044001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0011000.2200000001111000
Chris TerryX0040.00%510000.320000000147000
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%001000.87000000000000
__Mike Reilly (BOS)X000.00%001000.87000000000
Patrick SieloffX000.00%020000.00000000000000
Anton RodinX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%113000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya2081010.9142.4211410246534259000.00001922400
Ben Bishop (TOT)116220.9212.576070126329160100.50021020101
__Ben Bishop (TOR)31020.9292.261860079847000.500234
__Ben Bishop (DET)85200.9182.714210119231113100.0000716

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX411525405406239158541059.49%1581219.80510151394000039
Kyle TurrisX4192736900226811138568.11%1982220.0639121692101499
Matt DucheneX411715328802444123407313.82%1477018.775611179400000
Teuvo TeravainenX411811291060214496265418.75%771717.481341174000225
Ondrej PalatX4111182910406341104326610.58%1979319.331451074000395
Eric GelinasX41718254160424969252810.14%6495523.292466106000010
Gabriel BourqueX416111746062297625547.89%1580219.56134473000065
Oscar KlefbomX4149132220013555819276.90%46104625.523037111000179
Tyler BertuzziX41491328027247123495.63%1447911.690110100001
Brandon MontourX4111213836047314521252.22%4189421.80112258011085
Jeremy MorinX416511040231655213110.91%64019.7910118000011
Dale WeiseX3963956022134231814.29%43228.260001300000
Mikael BacklundX41369-74015315822375.17%1149212.010000000000
Erik GustafssonX41099-11206354219120.00%3365515.98011364000060
Ryan GetzlafX3935891002320419187.32%53208.210001200001
Mark BorowieckiX4108822521082473612240.00%3384320.5600003000081
Nico Hischier (R)X81230003618485.56%311714.570000200007
Brady Tkachuk (R)X9033120104204180.00%111512.730000000000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X7202040102155713.33%78612.350000000002
Matt BenningX23112-6100252016286.25%1628812.530000200002
Timo Meier (R)X6022-1009118490.00%37111.800000000000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X35101-33005922211274.76%3351814.79101118000362
__Radko Gudas (SEA)X15000118021108830.00%1222715.13000014000131
__Radko Gudas (EDM)X20101-4120381213447.69%2129114.5310114000231
Adam Gaudette (R)X5000-2002110360.00%26613.280000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX1046.15%523719000.99360000430135
Kyle TurrisX2152.90%7943013000.88000000160262
Matt DucheneX3254.64%9372817100.83150001100224
Teuvo TeravainenX5343.86%57359000.81160000042312
Ondrej PalatX4239.53%433321000.73030002200212
Eric GelinasX110.00%01729000.52000000041420
Gabriel BourqueX3057.58%332816000.42000000210211
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%01932000.25000000021000
Tyler BertuzziX0050.00%121913000.540000000115000
Brandon MontourX00100.00%11635000.29000000097000
Jeremy MorinX0177.78%91111000.55000000011111
Dale WeiseX0141.67%1267000.5600000001310011
Mikael BacklundX1145.45%2421313000.3700000002011010
Erik GustafssonX000.00%0830000.270000000411000
Ryan GetzlafX1056.52%11523000.50000000093101
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%0227000.1900002004114001
Nico Hischier (R)X1027.27%11103000.51000001400010
Brady Tkachuk (R)X0075.00%430000.52000000011100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0157.69%2610000.46000000310010
Matt BenningX000.00%144000.14000000011010
Timo Meier (R)X0066.67%331000.57000000011000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000.00%0713000.04000000099000
__Radko Gudas (SEA)X000.00%063000.00000000099
__Radko Gudas (EDM)X000.00%0110000.07000000099
Adam Gaudette (R)X000.00%291000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer3524650.9272.0720610271975449310.57114356635
Tristan Jarry91410.9092.64432001920996000.7147635000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X4119214033607524126337215.08%2576018.5376131489000448
__Andrew Shaw (VGK)X281313261280441887235614.94%1753219.02448756000448
__Andrew Shaw (FLA)X13681428031639101615.38%822717.4932573300000
Brandon McMillanX4110263616140365512844707.81%2376818.7357121495011268
Cory ConacherX41121628740282814246728.45%1674018.041451310000000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X411214268100453313734768.76%1471617.47257119600000
__Tyler Ennis (VGK)X3000020214100.00%14113.820001400000
__Tyler Ennis (FLA)X38121426880433213333769.02%1367517.76257109200000
Marcus KrugerX41916250120245177366811.69%2876418.633588100000011
Oliver BjorkstrandX361014241100372911622648.62%1160016.6614537300000
Mark JankowskiX41129213120243874234416.22%560414.72011422000052
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X4178154200582464264210.94%1567816.53033981000025
__Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X154262602211246616.67%624116.10000416000019
__Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X6101-4004165616.67%27111.8200021600003
__Alex Ovechkin (DET)X1000000101110.00%02323.100001700000
__Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X131457802141513156.67%421516.5101113200002
Adam LarssonX412121492053575218203.85%3696123.440446101000379
Dmitrij JaskinX4194138180793662263914.52%1569316.913141063000235
Ilya MikheyevX41671342018308131507.41%1252912.9100004101238
Hampus LindholmX414913-54029506723315.97%4891622.343257102000159
Philip LarsenX411111276060485725311.75%5093122.71112796011178
Brian LashoffX4128101320046463114176.45%4180119.53123251000016
Anders LeeX41358012047223514198.57%1145311.0500004000058
Oscar Moller (FLA)X30347-16013164411206.82%62498.290000000000
__Oscar Moller (FLA)X30347-16013164411206.82%62498.290000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X1604484014417440.00%1722814.270111100001
Carson SoucyX350445602834171180.00%2959416.98000019000047
Lance BoumaX251121401711289133.57%72379.4900001000018
Chris Tanev (TOT)X30022-540436231260.00%3754518.17000214000057
__Chris Tanev (OTT)X18000-34001911730.00%1731517.5100000000037
__Chris Tanev (TOR)X10022-2003149430.00%1720820.80000213000019
__Chris Tanev (FLA)X2000000133100.00%32210.910000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X5150.00%385018001.05020000210414
__Andrew Shaw (VGK)X3051.85%273715000.98010000210
__Andrew Shaw (FLA)X2145.45%11133001.23010000210
Brandon McMillanX3149.32%7362522000.94000000430342
Cory ConacherX2157.14%285020000.76020000120143
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X3148.08%523619000.73220000043340
__Tyler Ennis (VGK)X0050.00%411000.00000000043
__Tyler Ennis (FLA)X3147.92%483518000.77220000043
Marcus KrugerX1252.93%8522111000.65120001100221
Oliver BjorkstrandX2036.84%382312000.80000000051031
Mark JankowskiX5148.28%4642620000.70000000011104
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X2053.66%411213000.440000000116212
__Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X000.00%025000.500000000116
__Alex Ovechkin (CHI)X000.00%021000.280000000116
__Alex Ovechkin (DET)X000.00%001000.000000000116
__Alex Ovechkin (FLA)X1070.00%1054000.470000000116
Adam LarssonX000.00%01136200.290000000312020
Dmitrij JaskinX1146.88%321120100.38000000044002
Ilya MikheyevX0222.73%22268200.49000000011200
Hampus LindholmX300.00%02128100.28000000190100
Philip LarsenX100.00%01536000.260000000261012
Brian LashoffX100.00%0423000.25000000033013
Anders LeeX1141.18%1736000.350000000251001
Oscar Moller (FLA)X0043.24%111143000.5600000001212101
__Oscar Moller (FLA)X0043.24%111143000.5600000001212
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%036000.350000000112000
Carson SoucyX000.00%0525000.130000000359001
Lance BoumaX0047.62%4235000.1700000001110000
Chris Tanev (TOT)X00100.00%1319000.070000000307000
__Chris Tanev (OTT)X000.00%0113000.000000000307
__Chris Tanev (TOR)X00100.00%115000.190000000307
__Chris Tanev (FLA)X000.00%011000.000000000307
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller3122610.9331.9617780158864415010.75043110961
Calvin Pickard125430.9192.346920027334162010.33331031111

Hamilton Mustangs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX4118213971205256117316715.38%1576918.755510776000696
Jordan EberleX4119173611005042147519912.93%1786421.0757121785000139
Connor McDavidX41102333-4420565313549807.41%2484720.6546109102000111
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X40101828-5300533410241609.80%2484721.1726817101000113
__Evgenii Dadonov (DET)X2561218-522029257224408.33%1653321.33134105900014
__Evgenii Dadonov (HAM)X15461008024930172013.33%831420.9013474200009
Cam FowlerX4122426-44027618030292.50%46103725.2817841080002105
Vladimir TarasenkoX411013235180344411028579.09%2071217.37246576000154
Erik KarlssonX415152002020568428265.95%56102224.9322413108000448
Carl HagelinX41811195260643680335810.00%1475418.38325579101388
Nick CousinsX418715-510051278531679.41%1352012.6701102800006
Auston MatthewsX1454901201714278818.52%827419.5912352401104
Nikita GusevX4135842019166319404.76%53338.120000000000
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X40088100027463423110.00%3784421.09011160000188
__Ryan McDonagh (DET)X1704460010248800.00%2136521.45000114000044
__Ryan McDonagh (HAM)X2304440017222615110.00%1647920.82011047000144
Erik HaulaX3733652027113914257.69%43389.1300001000032
Ronalds KeninsX41336-66057253415198.82%746911.430000000000
Adam PelechX41066610040322815150.00%2467016.34011034000150
Jonathon BlumX3305532012443111110.00%3971821.76011040000169
Calle JarnkrokX20314-260131823101313.04%822611.290000400006
Mattias JanmarkX412245201883714225.41%53438.370000500000
Nikita TryamkinX26044-1220391215840.00%2034813.380000000002
Kevin Fiala (R)X3000120433030.00%06220.740000300000
Warren Foegele (R)X800006011112130.00%514918.6900011500000
Karl AlznerX2300026041210350.00%1830213.150000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX3253.46%7092319001.01120001100342
Jordan EberleX5139.73%735012100.83130000022226
Connor McDavidX0149.47%1136437000.78150000140142
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X5132.81%643211000.66010001100232
__Evgenii Dadonov (DET)X3140.54%37245000.68000001100
__Evgenii Dadonov (HAM)X2022.22%2786000.64010001100
Cam FowlerX010.00%03032000.500000001170110
Vladimir TarasenkoX3033.33%332014000.65000001100020
Erik KarlssonX010.00%02837000.39110000055010
Carl HagelinX1051.35%372715000.50110000140021
Nick CousinsX1050.74%136266000.58000000062121
Auston MatthewsX2040.00%25125000.66020001100001
Nikita GusevX0033.33%6243000.48000000044002
Ryan McDonagh (TOT)X000.00%0738000.190000000408000
__Ryan McDonagh (DET)X000.00%0218000.220000000408
__Ryan McDonagh (HAM)X000.00%0520000.170000000408
Erik HaulaX0151.33%11324000.360000000154101
Ronalds KeninsX1040.00%10212000.2600000001414102
Adam PelechX000.00%0627000.180000000415000
Jonathon BlumX000.00%01329000.140000000333000
Calle JarnkrokX1043.53%8512000.35110000022010
Mattias JanmarkX0046.15%1386000.23000000033001
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%0215000.2300000002611101
Kevin Fiala (R)X0050.00%230000.00000000160000
Warren Foegele (R)X0010.00%1031000.00000000092000
Karl AlznerX000.00%018000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros94320.9282.074930017236101000.0000833210
Semyon Varlamov3419940.9172.3620060379956428210.82417338340

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX41112637640325213141678.40%1276718.701781374000244
Gabriel LandeskogX4115173282609743143337310.49%1980019.50156774000048
Max DomiX41131225-22404031116378111.21%1866416.20314116200006
Andrew Copp (TOT)X4081725660174171223411.27%1267416.86235362000121
__Andrew Copp (VGK)X23213157201224289177.14%639016.97022041000015
__Andrew Copp (MIN)X176410-14051743131713.95%628416.7221332200016
Ryan StromeX3521719-327520285518403.64%1355315.8114555600017
Matt Calvert (TOT)X4051015-98051369229435.43%1265516.37033119000537
__Matt Calvert (BOS)X254711-86035166420226.25%939515.8201103000423
__Matt Calvert (TOR)X9123-1201012204105.00%117519.41011112000111
__Matt Calvert (MIN)X60110006885110.00%28514.100110500003
Jimmy HayesX416713-614042268237477.32%1050612.3410114000321
J.T. MillerX417512-812053379833507.14%870617.23011338000486
Andreas AthanasiouX36471106026357527455.33%852814.6600023400009
Victor HedmanX413710142032494014157.50%5290021.95112262000199
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X40459-158054645824206.90%4893923.482131199000136
__Michael Del Zotto (DET)X27459-128030463615911.11%2462623.1721398000008
__Michael Del Zotto (TOR)X7000-1001187460.00%916423.5000011100009
__Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X6000-200131015550.00%1514924.8500018000119
Brandon DubinskyX41369318060274723256.38%851412.5300015000173
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X40167-11006636024161.67%4691322.83000555000073
__Jonas Brodin (NYR)X11000-5002189730.00%1025222.94000122000016
__Jonas Brodin (TOR)X23156-400237341292.94%2651222.25000025000038
__Jonas Brodin (MIN)X6011-2002817540.00%1014924.8500048000019
Torey Krug (TOT)X410660604514417180.00%3880119.52000123000180
__Torey Krug (BOS)X25022-720027291250.00%2346818.7400012000044
__Torey Krug (MIN)X16044740424155130.00%1533220.76000021000136
Josh Jooris (TOT)X37325-68017324727216.38%1045312.2500000000334
__Josh Jooris (TBL)X3000000000100.00%0124.070000000000
__Josh Jooris (DET)X18202-64013172713137.41%728015.5400000000214
__Josh Jooris (SJS)X4011240234010.00%04611.420000000000
__Josh Jooris (MIN)X12112-200212161376.25%31169.6300000000120
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X4114522015353211133.13%3761014.8800003600008
__T.J. Brodie (DET)X29134-4201225221074.55%2444115.2000003600007
__T.J. Brodie (MIN)X1201160031010160.00%1316914.120000000001
Kris Russell (TOT)X25055120817187110.00%1942516.99000020000018
__Kris Russell (BOS)X5011-120344160.00%810721.310000900005
__Kris Russell (PHI)X3000-100016100.00%26622.0500001000002
__Kris Russell (MIN)X170443005128550.00%925214.8200001000011
Jesper Fast (TOT)X22112-440201515486.67%822910.410000000007
__Jesper Fast (SJS)X15101-22011912268.33%61429.500000000000
__Jesper Fast (MIN)X7011-220963220.00%28612.350000000007
Jamie DoornboschX8022040172110.00%59211.520000000002
Ian Cole (TOT)X3000000011100.00%03310.990000000000
__Ian Cole (SEA)X3000000011100.00%03310.990000000000
Zach HymanX120003201059450.00%11149.490000000012
Jake DotchinX14000-414023198510.00%824717.6700011200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3056.61%9153621000.96140000051131
Gabriel LandeskogX3135.29%685112000.80000000055540
Max DomiX1042.86%353110000.75220000510031
Andrew Copp (TOT)X0050.59%4231815000.74000003300012
__Andrew Copp (VGK)X0050.13%3951211000.77000003300
__Andrew Copp (MIN)X0057.14%2864000.70000003300
Ryan StromeX0049.77%2171210000.691100004270010
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0044.74%38248000.460000000141002
__Matt Calvert (BOS)X0042.42%33135000.560000000141
__Matt Calvert (TOR)X000.00%271000.340000000141
__Matt Calvert (MIN)X00100.00%342000.240000000141
Jimmy HayesX3047.30%241913000.51000000033021
J.T. MillerX1042.91%2961820000.34000000022003
Andreas AthanasiouX0050.00%162212000.42020000011001
Victor HedmanX010.00%0724000.22000000130021
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X100.00%02136100.1900000001513102
__Michael Del Zotto (DET)X100.00%01125100.2900000001513
__Michael Del Zotto (TOR)X000.00%047000.0000000001513
__Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X000.00%064000.0000000001513
Brandon DubinskyX1048.54%37747000.35000001100001
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%01621000.150000000125001
__Jonas Brodin (NYR)X000.00%058000.000000000125
__Jonas Brodin (TOR)X000.00%069000.230000000125
__Jonas Brodin (MIN)X000.00%054000.130000000125
Torey Krug (TOT)X000.00%01630000.150000000415000
__Torey Krug (BOS)X000.00%0916000.090000000415
__Torey Krug (MIN)X000.00%0714000.240000000415
Josh Jooris (TOT)X1046.93%1791010000.22000000022001
__Josh Jooris (TBL)X000.00%001000.00000000022
__Josh Jooris (DET)X0046.61%11865000.14000000022
__Josh Jooris (SJS)X0041.94%3102000.44000000022
__Josh Jooris (MIN)X1053.33%3042000.35000000022
T.J. Brodie (TOT)X00100.00%11729000.160000000378000
__T.J. Brodie (DET)X00100.00%11422000.180000000378
__T.J. Brodie (MIN)X000.00%037000.120000000378
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%0415000.240000000173000
__Kris Russell (BOS)X000.00%035000.190000000173
__Kris Russell (PHI)X000.00%002000.000000000173
__Kris Russell (MIN)X000.00%018000.320000000173
Jesper Fast (TOT)X0050.00%619000.170000000143001
__Jesper Fast (SJS)X0033.33%313000.140000000143
__Jesper Fast (MIN)X0066.67%306000.230000000143
Jamie DoornboschX000.00%003000.43000000082000
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%001000.000000000299000
__Ian Cole (SEA)X000.00%001000.000000000299
Zach HymanX00100.00%111000.0000000001212000
Jake DotchinX000.00%028000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins (TOT)31171310.9232.3418230171917460111.00053110703
__Elvis Merzlikins (TOR)148510.9222.548520036459233001.0005147
__Elvis Merzlikins (MIN)179800.9242.169720135458227110.0000173
Casey DeSmith92300.9122.784110019217112010.7504536200

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX4113253851406250123518510.57%1485320.81461015108000352
Nathan MacKinnonX41132538340283213148899.92%1081319.83281015109000013
Kevin HayesX4118133112120414899265718.18%1566116.1236978900000
Evan RodriguesX4114163072006028108294712.96%1479119.292351310800005
Tobias RiederX34101626740233411337448.85%1551215.05224449000244
Ryan EllisX3161521-140123756172610.71%4473323.66448885000443
William Nylander (R)X4171219340224210444606.73%1558414.2421344300000
Dwight KingX41712191240774260214111.67%1472417.67156489000172
Craig SmithX4111415-11003430105225910.48%954713.3300007000018
Fredrik ClaessonX41111121518057262811113.57%2370817.28101237000046
Josh BaileyX417411-26028189029557.78%63719.050000000000
Trevor CarrickX41381144014364613156.52%5890121.98101189000177
Luke GlendeningX413710-14059275218245.77%941810.2000001000147
Colin MillerX41189018073495417131.85%4892922.650225112000031
Bobby RyanX41268-1805524619363.28%1052712.850000300001
David SavardX330661403638386150.00%2969220.98000276000122
Matt TaorminaX40145144072920885.00%3362915.7400000000047
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX30213-2601511143914.29%22638.770000000000
Tony DeAngelo (R)X9033-1204511250.00%415417.110000000000
Jim O'BrienX8011380872210.00%19812.270000000000
Mark GiordanoX10011040434310.00%516316.300000500000
Shea Theodore (R)X1000-300002000.00%11414.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX3154.39%10133116000.89010000033213
Nathan MacKinnonX1047.06%684723000.931100000111321
Kevin HayesX3247.83%508128010.94000001100274
Evan RodriguesX2133.90%59469000.76010000011120
Tobias RiederX1038.57%70285001.02000000077410
Ryan EllisX200.00%01527000.57000000071012
William Nylander (R)X2143.75%1923710000.65000001100202
Dwight KingX1053.13%321111000.520000001110032
Craig SmithX4055.56%18257000.55000001100403
Fredrik ClaessonX100.00%0527000.340000000355102
Josh BaileyX0128.57%7184000.59110000033100
Trevor CarrickX000.00%01034000.240000000201000
Luke GlendeningX1055.63%16095000.48000000053010
Colin MillerX100.00%01231000.190000000312010
Bobby RyanX0026.92%26118000.30000000150001
David SavardX000.00%01125000.170000001330000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%0628000.160000000174000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0033.33%315000.2300000001515000
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%016000.390000001120000
Jim O'BrienX0042.59%5410000.200000000126000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%004000.120000000101000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%001000.00000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson35191420.9152.45210301861007489220.0000356440
Anders Nilsson64110.9052.46366001515877000.7504635011

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX41172441-21002247150418611.33%1483020.246101620124000015
Taylor HallX41182240-11605333141509912.77%979919.4969152412400001
Jamie BennX411216280240834683254114.46%2385220.79471110124101259
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X39916253140302282166110.98%1172318.54033464000012
__Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X613410031100810.00%06811.330001500000
__Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X33813212140272172165311.11%1165519.85033359000012
Filip ForsbergX4191524310056309240599.78%771017.32257790011031
Jack EichelX41912211120263810116508.91%467016.35437109000002
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X4012820-32954033106376011.32%869017.2630375500006
__Aaron Palushaj (SEA)X4012820-32954033106376011.32%869017.2630375500006
Sven BaertschiX4161117-410034398023387.50%866116.12134387000124
Sami VatanenX413111428041323719268.11%3473117.83257513100015
Zemgus GirgensonsX4121012010067496828382.94%1758714.3100026000369
Michael GrabnerX413811010014215420545.56%1851812.6300011800000
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X4111011111604446289143.57%3570717.2500004000093
__Brenden Dillon (DET)X611204041183212.50%613622.6100000000024
__Brenden Dillon (TBL)X1902236018186140.00%1732417.0500002000053
__Brenden Dillon (NYI)X16077860221714580.00%1224715.4600002000016
Jamie McGinnX41461022042175926356.78%73719.050001400002
Paul Stastny (TOT)X40639-84037427826527.69%1469617.41011013101587
__Paul Stastny (SEA)X40639-84037427826527.69%1469617.41011013101587
Tyler BozakX416393140162643183113.95%73759.140000000006
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4127912050476123363.28%4898423.992467131000377
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X40257-34037308720442.30%958914.7410125400000
__James van Riemsdyk (CAR)X38257-24037308419422.38%957015.0010125400000
__James van Riemsdyk (SEA)X2000-100003120.00%0209.780000000000
Drew DoughtyX41167-42058464821212.08%6192722.6000001000177
Zach Werenski (R)X41145-22018303014123.33%3171417.4200007100003
Teddy BluegerX3905540021183311170.00%73729.5400000011215
Seth JonesX4122482033645423123.70%4485620.87000123000146
David WarsofskyX3000000000000.00%051.630000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4050.39%10224311100.99240000011523
Taylor HallX4344.44%724613001.00040002300326
Jamie BennX2043.08%651616000.66120000021131
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0043.59%391013000.69000000010205
__Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X000.00%220001.18000000010
__Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X0045.95%37813000.64000000010
Filip ForsbergX1141.46%413812000.68010000033022
Jack EichelX2054.32%4752915000.63010000022000
Aaron Palushaj (TOT)X2031.03%293314000.580000000108201
__Aaron Palushaj (SEA)X2031.03%293314000.580000000108
Sven BaertschiX0222.22%18175000.51000000081022
Sami VatanenX000.00%01225000.38000000065100
Zemgus GirgensonsX1051.43%4201611000.41000000041110
Michael GrabnerX1063.16%19118000.42000000011001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X100.00%0517000.310000000402001
__Brenden Dillon (DET)X100.00%011000.290000000402
__Brenden Dillon (TBL)X000.00%018000.120000000402
__Brenden Dillon (NYI)X000.00%038000.570000000402
Jamie McGinnX0033.33%6132000.540000000103010
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2052.30%4571321000.26010000077110
__Paul Stastny (SEA)X2052.30%4571321000.26010000077
Tyler BozakX1051.88%13347000.48000000130010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%01445000.180000000301011
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0125.00%12147000.240000000204001
__James van Riemsdyk (CAR)X0125.00%12147000.250000000204
__James van Riemsdyk (SEA)X000.00%000000.000000000204
Drew DoughtyX000.00%01230000.150000000239010
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%01220000.14000000033000
Teddy BluegerX0092.31%1325000.270000000393000
Seth JonesX100.00%0726000.09000000033200
David WarsofskyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen35171440.9272.1020002370961446040.53813356533
Jacob Markstrom103210.9302.164720017243115000.6673635111

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X4118163471602650122397614.75%1377718.955381593000029
Patrik Laine (R)X41131730-2140613014842928.78%1878119.04336169800000
Chris TierneyX41921301100185410731538.41%1677218.84303108400000
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X411014241380465297246510.31%1266016.09011025101546
__Vincent Trocheck (TOR)X11156320119314183.23%518616.89011023000219
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X3099181060354366204713.64%747415.7900002101327
Riley SheahanX411112231403148100323711.00%2176218.59112779011066
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X4171421-3135595068296810.29%875118.32055770000365
__Marcus Foligno (DET)X2861117-3115414257215110.53%560421.55055767000352
__Marcus Foligno (NYR)X13134020188118179.09%314811.3700003000013
Dylan Strome (R)X416152140018346630479.09%1471917.5307759300002
Tomas HertlX4081018-460384367274011.94%1657714.42000222101151
Vladislav NamestnikovX406915-317537317514418.00%1852313.080000300000
Louis Belpedio (R)X361121316013394624132.17%3978521.79011079000113
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X401891232070355617201.79%5090722.67000080000065
__Travis Hamonic (PHI)X25077422037243611140.00%3358923.58000045000048
__Travis Hamonic (TOR)X2011200212110.00%24221.130000100004
__Travis Hamonic (DET)X11010002031233.33%32524.530000300001
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X120006100291015430.00%1225120.88000031000012
Nikita ZadorovX4118954092673914172.56%64103425.221123109000077
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X41268-11401323216109.52%1552012.68101133101374
__Markus Nutivaara (DET)X27123-220611104310.00%52368.75000012101356
__Markus Nutivaara (TOR)X13145210061211279.09%1026920.66101121000017
__Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X1000-120100000.00%01515.080000000000
Kris Letang (TOT)X41055026059422113120.00%4477918.99000025011032
__Kris Letang (CAR)X7000-512011131220.00%713719.630000600002
__Kris Letang (TOR)X4000020720200.00%37418.620000800000
__Kris Letang (NYR)X3005551204127209100.00%3456718.89000011011030
Justin SchultzX280330207269530.00%1636312.970000100008
Ryan Lindgren (R)X34033-7120393710750.00%3057116.78000340000047
Sami Niku (R)X1302214051211370.00%820615.8500002600005
William CarrierX1000-120020000.00%01413.820000000000
Brad HuntX2000000000000.00%010.350000000000
Kurtis GabrielX2000000000000.00%031.630000000000
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X5000160462030.00%87915.870000000000
__Keegan Lowe (MIN)X5000160462030.00%87915.870000000000
Jori LehteraX15000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X7145.00%404516000.88140000044623
Patrik Laine (R)X3133.33%54339000.77240000022211
Chris TierneyX2053.08%8292020000.78220000071012
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X1152.21%5422115100.73010000011122
__Vincent Trocheck (TOR)X0052.43%18577100.65010000011
__Vincent Trocheck (NYR)X1152.10%357148000.76000000011
Riley SheahanX1251.53%2291311000.60000000044132
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X1047.09%1723015100.56000010066211
__Marcus Foligno (DET)X1047.93%1692211100.56000010066
__Marcus Foligno (NYR)X000.00%384000.54000000066
Dylan Strome (R)X0150.41%1211515000.58000000091111
Tomas HertlX1049.34%45299200.620000000186211
Vladislav NamestnikovX0150.00%22108000.57000010073214
Louis Belpedio (R)X000.00%01831000.3300000001211000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X100.00%02134000.2000000001212010
__Travis Hamonic (PHI)X000.00%01724000.2400000001212
__Travis Hamonic (TOR)X000.00%002000.4700000001212
__Travis Hamonic (DET)X100.00%010000.8200000001212
__Travis Hamonic (NYR)X000.00%038000.0000000001212
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%0935000.170000000387200
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X1075.00%4616000.31010000082010
__Markus Nutivaara (DET)X0075.00%436000.25000000082
__Markus Nutivaara (TOR)X100.00%038000.37010000082
__Markus Nutivaara (NYR)X000.00%002000.00000000082
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%0323000.130000000412000
__Kris Letang (CAR)X000.00%029000.000000000412
__Kris Letang (TOR)X000.00%003000.000000000412
__Kris Letang (NYR)X000.00%0111000.180000000412
Justin SchultzX000.00%019000.1700000002813000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%0117000.1100000003411000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%022000.19000000640000
William CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kurtis GabrielX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X000.00%011000.00000000052000
__Keegan Lowe (MIN)X000.00%011000.00000000052
Jori LehteraX000.00%000000.00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist27151110.9182.5416084168828383200.80052714330
Pekka Rinne157610.9142.688750039452201000.50041427140

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor Sheary (TOT)X40131831-32804446116536811.21%1572418.0957121570011256
__Conor Sheary (VGK)X33131528-32403739106485812.26%1460618.3756111458011247
__Conor Sheary (OTT)X703304077105100.00%111716.78011112000010
Nikita KucherovX4182230-14140474314939825.37%1680419.60257108400006
Brandon SaadX41131427-240424413936879.35%2582020.001121377011282
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X41101323-260333884314411.90%2072817.76134668000031
__Ryan Kesler (SEA)X6224-1206624258.33%112420.70011316000022
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X4022100343670.00%16215.610000600000
__Ryan Kesler (OTT)X318917-240242857233214.04%1854117.47123346000010
Jakub VoracekX4191019-1080534610339618.74%1775418.3912347500003
Anton Lander (OTT)X4199183100435673274412.33%1564315.6810137101261
__Anton Lander (OTT)X379918460385565243613.85%1459416.0610136101260
__Anton Lander (TOR)X4000-140518380.00%14812.090000100001
Kyle CliffordX4197161220725170233812.86%1782220.05202673011560
Ryan MurrayX4121214-82017565223193.85%5896123.431121187011292
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X416713760212354174511.11%1649512.060000000000
__Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X6044400449480.00%48013.280000000000
__Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X35639360171945133713.33%1241511.860000000000
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X414913-6100653610427553.85%1560614.7703323500001
__Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X262810110046247813312.56%1040015.3703322600000
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X1000000003020.00%11716.570000200000
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X12213-400171120132010.00%415412.860000600000
__Wayne Simmonds (VGK)X2000-300213120.00%03517.570000000001
Keith Yandle (OTT)X4121113712012463223136.25%3785720.90033273011045
__Keith Yandle (OTT)X28291141201035261797.69%2865623.43033268011038
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X1011100121100.00%02221.600000100003
__Keith Yandle (CAR)X12011200195540.00%917914.940000400004
Michal Repik (TOT)X4184121120373077175210.39%1357914.12000010000110
__Michal Repik (VGK)X6303-200191951515.79%19315.4600006000110
__Michal Repik (OTT)X35549312036215812378.62%1248613.890000400000
Nikita ZaitsevX41358-618075423715218.11%4081619.90000179000010
Peter Holland (TOT)X30347420162225131112.00%112909.6800001101130
__Peter Holland (TOR)X6022120246170.00%57712.840000100000
__Peter Holland (OTT)X2432530014181912415.79%62138.8900000101129
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X36077-748066332713150.00%3669219.22000039000032
__Alex Petrovic (VGK)X6022-5601012210.00%411619.370000600007
__Alex Petrovic (MIN)X19022-2280432113690.00%2335018.40000023000010
__Alex Petrovic (OTT)X110330140131112550.00%922620.55000011000015
David RundbladX371560001030268133.85%3663517.15101341000041
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X15145-3100181394811.11%320313.5100000000117
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X9134-22010963716.67%212613.9800000000115
__Cedric Paquette (OTT)X6011-180843110.00%17712.810000000002
Dylan McIlrathX27044-1200311713950.00%1236813.6300000000224
Corban KnightX5011000024140.00%1326.410000000002
John Hayden (TOT)X15011-1001224120.00%31127.430000100001
__John Hayden (DET)X5000100101000.00%0244.700000000000
__John Hayden (OTT)X10011-2001123120.00%3888.800000100001
Andrew CrescenziX2000000000000.00%052.630000000003
Mason Appleton (R) (TOT)X2000000100010.00%1147.080000000000
__Mason Appleton (OTT)X2000000100010.00%1147.080000000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X21000-2403163210.00%1530214.4000000000019
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X6000-300320200.00%79115.230000000000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X150001400143010.00%821114.0700000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1037.50%48349000.86030000170120
__Conor Sheary (VGK)X1036.59%41286000.92020000170
__Conor Sheary (OTT)X0042.86%763000.51010000170
Nikita KucherovX0131.82%446318000.75120000053123
Brandon SaadX1136.96%463318100.66120000011310
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X0154.23%6731314000.63010000011133
__Ryan Kesler (SEA)X0053.46%15933000.64000000011
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X0053.49%4302000.64000000011
__Ryan Kesler (OTT)X0154.56%471109000.63010000011
Jakub VoracekX1143.47%4901710000.50110000032132
Anton Lander (OTT)X2048.88%5361417000.56010001100011
__Anton Lander (OTT)X2048.35%4861215000.61010001100
__Anton Lander (TOR)X0054.00%5022000.00000001100
Kyle CliffordX4048.15%541122100.39220000071201
Ryan MurrayX000.00%01734000.290100000221021
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X2056.25%16116000.53010000088020
__Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X0050.00%210001.00000000088
__Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X2057.14%14106000.43010000088
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X1050.00%28258000.431300000277021
__Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X1057.14%21147000.501300000277
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X000.00%120000.000000000277
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X0050.00%281000.390000000277
__Wayne Simmonds (VGK)X0025.00%410000.000000000277
Keith Yandle (OTT)X000.00%01126100.300100002120000
__Keith Yandle (OTT)X000.00%0921100.340100002120
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X000.00%011000.930000002120
__Keith Yandle (CAR)X000.00%014000.110000002120
Michal Repik (TOT)X1136.92%130159100.4101000001715130
__Michal Repik (VGK)X0039.47%7630000.6500000001715
__Michal Repik (OTT)X1133.33%54129100.3701000001715
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%0920000.20000000055001
Peter Holland (TOT)X1142.86%14034000.4811000001613200
__Peter Holland (TOR)X0044.83%5801000.5200000001613
__Peter Holland (OTT)X1141.46%8233000.4711000001613
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X000.00%0415000.200000000361001
__Alex Petrovic (VGK)X000.00%000000.340000000361
__Alex Petrovic (MIN)X000.00%0311000.110000000361
__Alex Petrovic (OTT)X000.00%014000.270000000361
David RundbladX000.00%0015000.1900000001614000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X0051.61%9306000.49000000064000
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X0052.81%8904000.64000000064
__Cedric Paquette (OTT)X0025.00%402000.26000000064
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%0314000.22000000033000
Corban KnightX0016.67%600000.62000000510000
John Hayden (TOT)X0050.00%212000.180000000109000
__John Hayden (DET)X00100.00%100000.000000000109
__John Hayden (OTT)X000.00%112000.230000000109
Andrew CrescenziX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason Appleton (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000230000
__Mason Appleton (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000230
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%0112000.00000000000000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X000.00%003000.00000000000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X000.00%019000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg1971020.9202.5211210047590258020.00001819000
Carey Price (TOT)31141150.9132.5218330077880413110.62516319301
__Carey Price (DET)156630.9102.599040039433194100.0000153
__Carey Price (OTT)168520.9152.459290038447219010.62516166
Cal Petersen71510.9003.004200021210111000.0000716100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX4116254142402948140438811.43%1380519.6446101396000020
Bo Horvat (TOT)X41921301320037449923599.09%1667616.50000524112374
__Bo Horvat (TOR)X2561319410023276312369.52%842717.0900039112141
__Bo Horvat (PHI)X163811910014173611238.33%824915.58000215000233
Sam Gagner (TOT)X411215274203437111336410.81%1573117.83246867000150
__Sam Gagner (TOR)X254913-10022195320357.55%1141916.74123328000136
__Sam Gagner (PHI)X168614520121858132913.79%431219.52123539000015
Tyler ToffoliX41131326-32004338104345912.50%2180319.59336896101254
Sean CouturierX4161925-340264910636755.66%1467616.49000230101161
Nick BjugstadX4111132411406231107426910.28%1573817.99123370101155
Jordan StaalX411071712100342774183813.51%2065115.89000130000391
Colton ParaykoX4131215184049655918365.08%51103325.1901151030331116
Luke Schenn (TOT)X415813620645541241712.20%5289321.79325780000071
__Luke Schenn (BOS)X25527400473329141117.24%3254421.77303440000038
__Luke Schenn (TOR)X2000000551100.00%13517.410000100004
__Luke Schenn (PHI)X14066220121711960.00%1931422.46022339000029
Pavel BuchnevichX41491354014236216326.45%652512.81011252000010
Lars EllerX415712940242236152113.89%1243310.5500007011142
Eric StaalX367411560251839121717.95%937010.28000317101110
Akim AliuX415611226047165619398.93%63709.040000700001
Jason Demers (TOT)X4116786030554416182.27%5487221.26000153000072
__Jason Demers (CAR)X7000100456200.00%911816.8300000000015
__Jason Demers (TOR)X90221007148500.00%1718320.28000011000015
__Jason Demers (PHI)X251456601936309183.33%2857122.85000141000042
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X36415-92021382751114.81%3469819.38000337000161
__Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X18101-700101814157.14%1533018.3600015000147
__Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X7101-3205780212.50%815121.60000213000013
__Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X1121310061354440.00%1121619.6400001900001
Elias Pettersson (R)X9224-42049288157.14%317219.1000021500009
Erik Cernak (R)X1503302002919107100.00%1328018.68011015000014
Robert HaggX29033-3320443020890.00%2348316.67000029000036
Devon Toews (TOT)X15112-3005914257.14%818912.6100001900004
__Devon Toews (TOR)X101120004411209.09%311311.2700001200001
__Devon Toews (PHI)X5000-300153050.00%57615.280000700002
Jamie OleksiakX27022-160362315270.00%1442415.70000010000017
Mattias EkholmX40022880940288130.00%3070717.660000180001111
Scott LaughtonX21011-16071117270.00%21768.360000000002
Brendan Lemieux (R)X1000000201000.00%0109.830000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X1000-200011100.00%01818.030000300000
Travis ZajacX1000-100110010.00%0109.500000000000
Jakub Vrana (R)X4000100174110.00%46115.260000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX6156.14%944398001.02150001100404
Bo Horvat (TOT)X0253.99%5762214000.89240001100141
__Bo Horvat (TOR)X0256.08%378169000.89120001100
__Bo Horvat (PHI)X0050.00%19865000.88120001100
Sam Gagner (TOT)X4150.00%382714000.74010000160331
__Sam Gagner (TOR)X3047.37%191810000.62010000160
__Sam Gagner (PHI)X1152.63%1994000.90000000160
Tyler ToffoliX3040.00%652118000.65110000120302
Sean CouturierX0054.66%6442713000.74000000022121
Nick BjugstadX2155.10%982718000.65230000120133
Jordan StaalX2144.68%471711000.52000000130212
Colton ParaykoX000.00%01046100.29000000250121
Luke Schenn (TOT)X310.00%0532000.290000000234120
__Luke Schenn (BOS)X310.00%0220000.260000000234
__Luke Schenn (TOR)X000.00%001000.000000000234
__Luke Schenn (PHI)X000.00%0311000.380000000234
Pavel BuchnevichX0055.56%18186000.49000000092000
Lars EllerX1045.10%51515000.55000001100011
Eric StaalX1248.39%15590000.59000000011121
Akim AliuX100.00%9254000.59000000061012
Jason Demers (TOT)X100.00%0925000.16000000033001
__Jason Demers (CAR)X000.00%032000.00000000033
__Jason Demers (TOR)X000.00%0010000.22000000033
__Jason Demers (PHI)X100.00%0613000.18000000033
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X200.00%1124100.14000000044201
__Brian Dumoulin (MIN)X000.00%1110000.06000000044
__Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X000.00%006100.13000000044
__Brian Dumoulin (PHI)X200.00%008000.28000000044
Elias Pettersson (R)X0053.33%15114000.470000001130000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%0112000.21010001200000
Robert HaggX000.00%0418000.1200000002911000
Devon Toews (TOT)X000.00%013000.2100000001111010
__Devon Toews (TOR)X000.00%012000.3500000001111
__Devon Toews (PHI)X000.00%001000.0000000001111
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%0216000.090000000276001
Mattias EkholmX000.00%0429000.060000000407000
Scott LaughtonX0030.43%2342000.1100000002114000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X000.00%000000.00000000093000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.000000000252000
Travis ZajacX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington2414810.9162.3614230056669316010.800102318501
Marc-Andre Fleury1810620.9162.4710670044526248210.66731823202

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX39162339-83005640123487713.01%2372718.63511161890000337
Sidney CrosbyX41162036-880604495267116.84%1471817.5161016129300000
Jonathan HuberdeauX411618340201637127398012.60%1170317.16371089000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX411420346001467135379110.37%2183420.34145699101195
Jonathan DrouinX4171522310026317934648.86%1563615.5020286600012
Josh MorrisseyX41418221026063605720277.02%64101524.753361098000185
Bryan RustX38713201160302364225310.94%1561216.1122455900000
Andreas JohnssonX4161016610014277630337.89%944710.90112666000128
Kyle PalmieriX417815100035317930578.86%1366216.15000023000038
Simon DespresX39311149300773729111010.34%6183121.3000009000150
Andre BurakovskyX416713-3160192560183710.00%859314.470000400002
Jason ZuckerX415813810063346722487.46%677318.84022158011489
Quinton HowdenX41369780361927141311.11%33729.0600001000043
Connor MurphyX41268-44049573915175.13%4892022.44000020112100
Derrick PouliotX411677201336198145.26%3258514.2710125700008
Scott WilsonX415166140341333132315.15%63177.730000000000
Alex GoligoskiX41044620101024530.00%2151412.5300000000126
Steve KampferX41044-76030493218170.00%5987521.3400000000162
Tim HeedX2011100013000.00%02512.320000000003
Joseph CramarossaX5000-120620230.00%1428.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX4155.10%493014101.07130000000214
Sidney CrosbyX4049.44%7121512011.00000001100243
Jonathan HuberdeauX5152.78%364610000.97030000043132
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2449.38%8083618000.82010000054811
Jonathan DrouinX2041.77%4621610000.69000000094300
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%02039000.430000000142222
Bryan RustX3042.86%352613000.65000001100211
Andreas JohnssonX1120.00%52011000.72000000130022
Kyle PalmieriX0150.00%341915000.45010000042012
Simon DespresX000.00%01028000.34000000031021
Andre BurakovskyX2037.93%291812000.44000000011002
Jason ZuckerX0148.00%501913000.34020000053012
Quinton HowdenX0040.65%123410000.48000000033010
Connor MurphyX000.00%01149000.170000000265011
Derrick PouliotX100.00%0823000.24000000043010
Scott WilsonX0125.00%497000.38000000099101
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%0515000.160000000416000
Steve KampferX000.00%01134000.090000000415000
Tim HeedX000.00%001000.81000000020000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer2819540.9282.1216950060830408100.37582813541
Jaroslav Halak84310.9142.484840020233108000.5002819101
Carter Hutton52300.8713.57302001813955010.000059000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX4119173611006059118406316.10%1183220.304376840113118
Nazem KadriX411619352207040138389111.59%1881119.78268686000052
Aleksander BarkovX411123341100475413538768.15%2488721.644599860006119
Mikko Rantanen (R)X41102030-2460393299396110.10%1475418.4036948400001
William KarlssonX4182028-1360373512243796.56%1875918.52134586000145
Marko Dano (TOT)X4271017-2180675010840666.48%1975918.08033345000382
__Marko Dano (BOS)X13022-32016123110220.00%519514.9600018000012
__Marko Dano (TOR)X720212016723878.70%412818.250000200004
__Marko Dano (QUE)X225813014035315422379.26%1043719.86033235000365
P.K. SubbanX4111415-1464075555124161.96%49102925.10123186011197
Christian FolinX415813460185146202110.87%46100424.480114850001136
Alex KillornX413912-74050337332484.11%960714.8000006101583
Alex DeBrincat (R)X195611-320101446143310.87%325213.2531464800001
Colton GilliesX415510-16029134181712.20%63077.480000000000
Radek FaksaX41639-1010035324091915.00%1044410.8400004000114
Nathan GerbeX41549-617532275722378.77%33929.570000000000
Mats ZuccarelloX41459-514030145410317.41%83558.6700014000010
Brandon SutterX41358-1209163417288.82%63147.670000000007
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X40178-1403547256154.00%3381120.27101138000083
__Jake Muzzin (SJS)X18022-34010128360.00%824313.500000100002
__Jake Muzzin (QUE)X22156200253517395.88%2556825.81101137000080
Jakob Chychrun (R)X1907741802925151460.00%3246124.24011148000247
Keaton EllerbyX41055-526041522413210.00%5287821.410000640001121
Matt RoyX31134-3120262019865.26%2248015.50000125000025
Marco ScandellaX41134-26072412638.33%1842610.380000200006
Alexander Edler (TOT)X14022-3203810770.00%1322115.810000000005
__Alexander Edler (VGK)X14022-3203810770.00%1322115.810000000005
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X9000-320388210.00%49310.390000100005
__Thomas Hickey (OTT)X1000000000000.00%076.620000000002
__Thomas Hickey (QUE)X8000-320388210.00%48710.860000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX6055.77%7802213000.87000001100511
Nazem KadriX1237.78%454513000.86010000021333
Aleksander BarkovX2051.49%11052824100.77110000310210
Mikko Rantanen (R)X2157.45%47235000.80010001100021
William KarlssonX1039.29%563013000.740100001160003
Marko Dano (TOT)X2044.74%383011000.45000000120021
__Marko Dano (BOS)X0075.00%493000.21000000120
__Marko Dano (TOR)X1033.33%982000.31000000120
__Marko Dano (QUE)X1044.00%25136000.60000000120
P.K. SubbanX010.00%11532000.290000000371011
Christian FolinX100.00%01642000.260000000101020
Alex KillornX1046.15%262611000.4000000001913100
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0025.00%4196000.87010000350200
Colton GilliesX0120.00%5107000.65000000081010
Radek FaksaX0147.06%17049000.41000000077002
Nathan GerbeX0066.67%9167000.46000010033000
Mats ZuccarelloX0281.82%11144000.51000001100001
Brandon SutterX0039.23%13036000.51000000011001
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X000.00%0526000.200000001120000
__Jake Muzzin (SJS)X000.00%013000.160000001120
__Jake Muzzin (QUE)X000.00%0423000.210000001120
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%0614000.30000000033000
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%0234000.1100000004110000
Matt RoyX000.00%0216000.170000001300000
Marco ScandellaX100.00%0014000.190000000103100
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%0211000.18000000087000
__Alexander Edler (VGK)X000.00%0211000.18000000087
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000000088000
__Thomas Hickey (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000088
__Thomas Hickey (QUE)X000.00%002000.00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby227930.9022.9311860058590255010.40051922013
Matt Murray2391120.8913.1112932167613280000.00002219120

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX41221739-62003154163498213.50%2985120.7696152695000173
Sean MonahanX41112233-5100245812731828.66%1584720.67459979000280
Cam AtkinsonX41131326-260940127366910.24%1068316.674591577000151
Mark ScheifeleX4142226-318035337522615.33%865015.8611516109300002
Dmitry KulikovX4161824-2140714759202510.17%5395023.1755108105000181
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X41101323-11300704990325011.11%1582920.235491188011142
__Nino Niederreiter (DET)X257714-3200463356162712.50%1154221.68303755011137
__Nino Niederreiter (SJS)X16369-810024163416238.82%428717.9524643200005
Charlie CoyleX4181321-218061288628539.30%1459814.6025766500001
Mikkel BoedkerX418132152064328429409.52%1374418.15000426000451
Tanner PearsonX407815380482468193410.29%745511.360000200000
John Carlson (TOT)X4131013-40020495818195.17%4396823.61325798000076
__John Carlson (VGK)X19189200523298113.45%1644223.29112144000047
__John Carlson (SJS)X22224-6001526291086.90%2752623.89213654000029
J.T. BrownX408412240422379184610.13%1243110.770000100009
Matt Nieto (TOT)X337512-14021448144014.58%633210.070000100006
__Matt Nieto (MIN)X31741104021346143915.22%631210.060000100006
__Matt Nieto (SJS)X2011-100012010.00%02110.280000000000
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X40751230037197120459.86%1549612.3900012100000
__Joseph Blandisi (TOR)X51231004250420.00%37715.3400001200000
__Joseph Blandisi (SJS)X3563920033176620419.09%1241911.970001900000
Anze KopitarX412810-48020306611443.03%1157614.04101663000025
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X34437-34072037122810.81%1436210.640000200006
__Jacob Josefson (SEA)X7022-2003215370.00%17610.870000100006
__Jacob Josefson (SJS)X27415-1404182292118.18%1328610.580000100001
Slava VoynovX41156012041454221222.38%4395023.1700004000085
Roman Josi (TOT)X4115634034504711142.13%4388521.59000359000153
__Roman Josi (HAM)X18123-200242422844.55%1538521.37000124000025
__Roman Josi (SJS)X230335401026253100.00%2850121.76000235000128
Dylan OlsenX40066-1805537257100.00%2769117.28000034000035
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X21010003051120.00%02110.560000000000
__Lucas Wallmark (SJS)X21010003051120.00%02110.560000000000
Danny DeKeyserX3501124024312012120.00%3264218.34000059000024
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X1000020122340.00%01514.800000200000
Samuel Morin (R)X2000-200632010.00%24020.130000300005
Dalton ProutX6000-120933200.00%59916.530000500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX5335.59%596018000.92020000022444
Sean MonahanX3054.23%10164921000.78020000011213
Cam AtkinsonX4140.00%303013000.76010000011322
Mark ScheifeleX1152.50%5601413000.800100000171120
Dmitry KulikovX210.00%02235000.51000000210212
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X2139.13%462416000.55000000081111
__Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0135.71%281813000.52000000081
__Nino Niederreiter (SJS)X2044.44%1863000.63000000081
Charlie CoyleX3048.00%251511000.70000000061120
Mikkel BoedkerX1343.14%511218000.56110000011023
Tanner PearsonX0035.29%17162200.66000001100102
John Carlson (TOT)X010.00%0947000.27000000041001
__John Carlson (VGK)X000.00%0623000.41000000041
__John Carlson (SJS)X010.00%0324000.15000000041
J.T. BrownX2141.67%12215000.56000001100040
Matt Nieto (TOT)X3040.00%579000.72000000060101
__Matt Nieto (MIN)X3040.00%577000.71000000060
__Matt Nieto (SJS)X000.00%002000.97000000060
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X1043.48%231911000.48000000011011
__Joseph Blandisi (TOR)X0050.00%210000.78000000011
__Joseph Blandisi (SJS)X1042.86%211811000.43000000011
Anze KopitarX0153.51%342815000.350000000183000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X1051.24%201129000.390000000101111
__Jacob Josefson (SEA)X0051.35%3742000.530000000101
__Jacob Josefson (SJS)X1051.22%16487000.350000000101
Slava VoynovX000.00%02330000.130000000158011
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%01441000.140000000231200
__Roman Josi (HAM)X000.00%0819000.160000000231
__Roman Josi (SJS)X000.00%0622000.120000000231
Dylan OlsenX000.00%0428000.1700000004014000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X0050.00%1411000.95000001100000
__Lucas Wallmark (SJS)X0050.00%1411000.95000001100
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%0722000.0300000003516000
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X0050.00%210000.00000001600000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%013000.00000001100000
Dalton ProutX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo2213630.9182.2913080150613284220.00002216412
Brian Elliott1810430.9222.3110630041525269010.28671723401
Antti Raanta (TOT)22000.8913.001200065524100.000022000
__Antti Raanta (SJS)22000.8913.001200065524100.000022

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X41111728960325512730768.66%1677818.99123865000018
__Mikael Granlund (SJS)X702202036151130.00%08311.860000100000
__Mikael Granlund (SEA)X34111526940294911229639.82%1669520.45123864000018
Blake WheelerX4113142743755838129316610.08%2278719.2033698000006
Rickard RakellX4171926-6115475710141736.93%1981519.87235965112557
Evander Kane (TOT)X4212618-72206939114195110.53%1777218.3801177310116
__Evander Kane (NYR)X399615-8200593610117458.91%1570718.1201176400001
__Evander Kane (SEA)X3303120103132623.08%26521.680000910115
Matt DumbaX3741418-1238057606233366.45%5285623.15235568011078
Rasmus Andersson (R)X4101717106064622517190.00%5493922.910331750220104
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X4097166140694184234810.71%1763615.91022570101228
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X4097166140694184234810.71%1763615.91022570101228
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X4141115-68037625830226.90%5288221.50145176000038
__Jacob Trouba (VGK)X50221006414310.00%411422.75011012000015
__Jacob Trouba (SEA)X364913-78031584427219.09%4876821.33134164000022
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X425712100272946163710.87%744210.52000011011048
__Jaden Schwartz (NYR)X39459-200262736103111.11%53749.5900002011042
__Jaden Schwartz (SEA)X312330012106610.00%26822.640000900006
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X400771220061593911150.00%4682620.6500019000389
__Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X6000260883310.00%512019.9300000000016
__Erik Gudbranson (SEA)X34077101405351368140.00%4170620.7800019000374
Josh LeivoX41235-312013364410284.55%1558514.2700005000074
Jake McCabeX4103301803829289110.00%3051312.52000272000049
Ben ChiarotX37112-1360401627863.70%3157015.41000016000035
Austin CzarnikX111011003141125.00%0635.7200000000029
Derek ForbortX19011-9100181411230.00%1725713.5200000000122
Mike Matheson (TOT)X30011-320424200.00%71083.6100000000023
__Mike Matheson (TOR)X6011-320324200.00%69014.9800000000011
__Mike Matheson (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Mike Matheson (SEA)X23000000100000.00%1180.8000000000012
Ryan SpoonerX41011-46013233212280.00%73799.2400004000368
Brandon KozunX1000-100111000.00%11515.180000000000
Justin FalkX1000000010000.00%298.820000000000
Blake Speers (R)X5000-200311000.00%0346.770000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X2256.05%7033714100.72120000052321
__Mikael Granlund (SJS)X0054.84%3185000.48000000052
__Mikael Granlund (SEA)X2256.10%672299100.75120000052
Blake WheelerX3236.84%382714000.69020000210230
Rickard RakellX0051.07%7502317000.64110010250024
Evander Kane (TOT)X4342.22%451812010.47000002200211
__Evander Kane (NYR)X2346.15%391612010.42000002200
__Evander Kane (SEA)X2016.67%620000.92000002200
Matt DumbaX110.00%02334000.42000000011120
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%01541000.360000000415120
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X2154.55%332311000.50240000052301
__Max Pacioretty (NYI)X2154.55%332311000.50240000052
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%02724000.34000000071003
__Jacob Trouba (VGK)X000.00%014000.35000000071
__Jacob Trouba (SEA)X000.00%02620000.34000000071
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X0139.89%1781416000.54020001400111
__Jaden Schwartz (NYR)X0039.64%1691315000.48020001400
__Jaden Schwartz (SEA)X0144.44%911000.88000001400
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%01137000.1701000004011000
__Erik Gudbranson (VGK)X000.00%024000.0000000004011
__Erik Gudbranson (SEA)X000.00%0933000.2001000004011
Josh LeivoX1035.48%31618000.17000000033000
Jake McCabeX00100.00%1317000.1200000004124000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%0318000.0700000003127000
Austin CzarnikX0030.56%3620000.32000000011000
Derek ForbortX000.00%126000.080000000194000
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%012000.1800000002323000
__Mike Matheson (TOR)X000.00%011000.2200000002323
__Mike Matheson (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000002323
__Mike Matheson (SEA)X000.00%001000.0000000002323
Ryan SpoonerX0027.27%1153000.050000001410000
Brandon KozunX0083.33%600000.00000000011000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.000000000391000
Blake Speers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek31131520.9112.6718012080895432101.00073011220
Jason Kasdorf124610.8902.996830034308134010.00001130010

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX41131730-2260315814839748.78%1785620.885381386000478
Phil Di GiuseppeX41111324-181608335104317010.58%1779119.30448986101875
Phillip DanaultX4161824-5100545210734685.61%1479119.30156686000177
Connor BrownX4181422-1160154412838756.25%1670517.20123108300001
Brett BulmerX41111021-161805335108349310.19%2373017.81145168700007
Brock NelsonX4110818-280155191275010.99%2678919.23213685011279
Stefan ElliottX4131215-7802333623208.33%3375018.3034798300001
Tanner KeroX35681436017437223388.33%1453215.210000200001
Kevin ShattenkirkX4121012-810027547841362.56%4892722.62235992000180
Zach Aston-ReeseX418311-4240893663175112.70%2267016.3500009000016
Miikka SalomakiX376410060682647204712.77%1055715.070000400000
Brett PesceX41279-3009484723184.26%5190922.17224593000285
Nathan BeaulieuX41178-1126019294015112.50%2869416.920000100000
Zach BogosianX41167-78038413517172.86%4186421.08033383000080
Brandon DavidsonX41156-14026214516192.22%133528.5900002011280
Joel EdmundsonX41044-103005436258140.00%3668916.810000000000
Nick PaulX262020403012236108.70%329711.420000400002
Scott HarringtonX25000-200203010.00%1411.660000100006
Tyler WotherspoonX41000-200622157170.00%22656.460000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX1044.00%8003611000.70020000011223
Phil Di GiuseppeX3035.56%45256000.61020000011211
Phillip DanaultX1150.38%6653325000.61110002200221
Connor BrownX1117.24%294011000.62010000022022
Brett BulmerX1044.44%36395000.58020000021010
Brock NelsonX0039.60%1011610010.46110000033111
Stefan ElliottX000.00%01329000.40000000043011
Tanner KeroX3049.04%467711000.53000000082002
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%01838000.261100000101000
Zach Aston-ReeseX2052.17%461212000.330100000107101
Miikka SalomakiX2038.24%341411000.360000000121011
Brett PesceX000.00%01026000.200000000115100
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%01326000.230000000361000
Zach BogosianX000.00%01333000.160000000311010
Brandon DavidsonX0150.00%4710000.340000001350010
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0930000.1200000004110000
Nick PaulX0046.29%17527000.13000000022001
Scott HarringtonX0020.00%500000.0000000002525000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%326000.0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask207850.9182.5111700049597283310.50021922420
Jonathan Quick239930.9072.8813144163678286200.83362219321

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX411725422603648115387214.78%2282420.10511161791000024
Brendan GallagherX4118153302005034124367214.52%2280619.677613169200004
Nail YakupovX41151631-5604132106336114.15%1175418.406410109000001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X4181927-614046529020598.89%1671517.4405527100008
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (VGK)X5055-3005312340.00%48216.3003311100006
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (TBL)X3681422-3140414978175510.26%1263417.6002216000002
Jeff SkinnerX41101525-11260393411425748.77%1979719.44066472000024
Derek StepanX4171219-6100405010935616.42%1482520.11202471000058
Aaron EkbladX411171871604059391482.56%3692222.48033184000064
Drew ShoreX4131013-22026587723403.90%2071417.400221120002106
Cody EakinX415611210044376224368.06%1473117.8301117000289
Dougie HamiltonX411910-84037583313133.03%5890622.09134898000052
Brandon PirriX41538-2435315741191912.20%1678619.18202226000468
Cody CeciX41055-141801641154120.00%3471317.39000032000135
Brayden McNabbX41224-12604744345135.88%3381619.91000430000280
Jeff Petry (TOT)X41033-160423210460.00%3364515.7300000000165
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X25022-14024157330.00%2038415.3500000000029
__Jeff Petry (TBL)X1601102018173130.00%1326116.3200000000136
Will ButcherX34112-62351013105210.00%143339.7800004300000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X361121360164933973.03%3475721.03000030000064
__Tyler Myers (BOS)X2000084092223750.00%1641420.69000030000028
__Tyler Myers (TBL)X16112520727102210.00%1834321.4400000000036
Joe MorrowX33000020855110.00%112206.6600001000016
Tomas VincourX37000000345020.00%1571.550000200000
Teemu HartikainenX410001209611320.00%11734.220000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5055.53%7963017211.02000000120164
Brendan GallagherX3236.11%363516200.82000000140252
Nail YakupovX2133.33%455416000.82000001100412
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2048.06%283155000.76000000011120
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (VGK)X0042.86%4931001.23000000011
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (TBL)X2049.15%234124000.69000000011
Jeff SkinnerX2151.35%373819010.63000000041113
Derek StepanX0054.01%4612716000.46000000011012
Aaron EkbladX000.00%0837000.391100000205110
Drew ShoreX0050.89%5601713000.36000000075002
Cody EakinX0056.16%731418000.30000000061001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01944000.220000000122001
Brandon PirriX2052.94%341118000.20000000170010
Cody CeciX000.00%0335000.140000000413000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0931000.10000000087001
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000.00%0323000.090000000414000
__Jeff Petry (NYI)X000.00%0116000.100000000414
__Jeff Petry (TBL)X000.00%027000.080000000414
Will ButcherX0050.00%206000.1200000003112000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X100.00%0429000.05110000099000
__Tyler Myers (BOS)X000.00%0321000.00000000099
__Tyler Myers (TBL)X100.00%018000.12110000099
Joe MorrowX000.00%006000.0000000003333000
Tomas VincourX000.00%201000.0000000003737000
Teemu HartikainenX0044.44%900000.0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon134530.9301.976990323329145000.00001130500
Sergei Bobrovsky31131330.9112.6517662078877388310.00003011412

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden Point (TOT)X3513142732351648120368110.83%1268719.626061560000028
__Brayden Point (PHI)X198816423521774224710.81%734418.11404123900008
__Brayden Point (TOR)X165611-100143146143410.87%534321.42202321000020
Claude Giroux (TOT)X391013232160673911730698.55%1268417.5322465700001
__Claude Giroux (BOS)X258513-280471778204510.26%544617.8612344700001
__Claude Giroux (TOR)X14281048020223910245.13%723716.9410121000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X4113821-71603749104256212.50%1271517.44224116600000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CHI)X20358-210014285910265.08%429814.90213103700000
__Nikolaj Ehlers (TOR)X2110313-560232145153622.22%841719.8501112900000
Mark Stone (TOT)X4111920220143488203212.50%1468016.59112436112357
__Mark Stone (NYR)X11022-1203510580.00%514613.2400000000120
__Mark Stone (TOR)X3011718300112978152414.10%953417.81112436112237
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X4171219-380263410230606.86%1974718.22123545000115
__Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X184372807144812258.33%625013.8700011200000
__Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X233912-50019205418355.56%1349821.63123433000115
Olli Maatta (TOT)X4221517-56014525718243.51%55103924.73123376112592
__Olli Maatta (MIN)X3511213-76010444811222.08%4286024.58123368000169
__Olli Maatta (TOR)X71342004897211.11%1317925.5100009112423
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X4051116332065498624685.81%2169317.33022121000236
__Antoine Roussel (DET)X1724621402214358275.71%623914.080000100006
__Antoine Roussel (TOR)X233710118043355116415.88%1545419.73022120000230
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X4131013-130028525218225.77%3694423.03224694011353
__Tyson Barrie (DET)X25167-700102724784.17%1855522.2201136600006
__Tyson Barrie (MIN)X9213-1100714195810.53%923225.77202219000228
__Tyson Barrie (TOR)X703350011119660.00%915722.4301119011119
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X4121012-44027427117252.82%5289821.90213585000141
__Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X201673001121448142.27%2345322.66112235000140
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CHI)X21145-7401621279113.70%2944521.1710135000001
Mitch Marner (R)X198311460181449123216.33%1035018.44000130101234
Riley Nash (TOT)X41641028028317020378.57%850012.200000100002
__Riley Nash (FLA)X286410-160221455142810.91%632311.550000100001
__Riley Nash (TOR)X1300032061715690.00%217713.590000000002
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X385510-1212014216916277.25%1245211.9010111400000
__Loui Eriksson (SEA)X385510-1212014216916277.25%1245211.9010111400000
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X424610516042304119349.76%1350311.9800003112243
__Oscar Lindberg (MIN)X35257114037263318286.06%1041411.8200003000025
__Oscar Lindberg (TOR)X72134205481625.00%39012.7900000112218
Paul ByronX39549-180202545132711.11%1148412.400000200000
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X37369-12014324922396.12%1257515.53022235000131
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X6000200265370.00%16711.1500000000115
__Mike Hoffman (DET)X21268-520921289227.14%835917.1002223000009
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X10101200351610106.25%314914.870000500007
Darnell Nurse (TOR)X41268650095533212186.25%4185620.87000152000051
__Darnell Nurse (TOR)X32167634075452210144.55%3565120.35000137000032
__Darnell Nurse (MIN)X8101016017492411.11%618523.18000011000019
__Darnell Nurse (DET)X1000000341000.00%01918.870000500000
Mathew Barzal (R)X15347-26012113516298.57%524816.52112125000013
Kyle Connor (R)X1625714011164317304.65%428217.6200002801107
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X25246-516047355013274.00%840216.07011010000035
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X13011-3801917226140.00%420015.3600000000023
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X12235-2802818287137.14%420216.84011010000012
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2524601006144514134.44%62359.3900014000118
__Reilly Smith (NYR)X2324601006144514134.44%623410.1800014000118
__Reilly Smith (TOR)X2000000000000.00%010.280000000000
Marc StaalX41156420262513697.69%2141910.210000000000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X232351801713269187.69%224510.670000000002
__Derick Brassard (CAR)X1000000300000.00%077.000000000000
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X222351801413269187.69%223810.830000000002
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X31235-316036243013166.67%833210.7100003000019
__Gabriel Dumont (VGK)X31235-316036243013166.67%833210.7100003000019
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X411451601425261293.85%3659414.490000600009
__T.J. Brennan (FLA)X28134160121818965.56%2543015.340000600001
__T.J. Brennan (TOR)X13011000278330.00%1116412.650000000007
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X2930302016152091615.00%42729.380000000001
__Andrej Nestrasil (FLA)X1910110096187135.56%11729.070000000001
__Andrej Nestrasil (TOR)X10202-12079223100.00%31009.980000000000
Michael McCarronX1000000002000.00%065.850000000000
Brent Burns (TOR)X3000-200010000.00%13411.370000200000
__Brent Burns (TOR)X3000-200010000.00%13411.370000200000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X6000000120000.00%0101.720000000008
__Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X6000000120000.00%0101.720000000008
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X12000-440362340.00%41119.290000100005
__Mark Pysyk (SEA)X5000-140242330.00%26412.830000100005
__Mark Pysyk (TOR)X7000-300120010.00%2476.760000000000
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X390002402830229140.00%3863616.3000006000039
__Ryan Stanton (MIN)X25000-1401820176110.00%1642617.0600006000030
__Ryan Stanton (TOR)X1400030010105330.00%2220914.950000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden Point (TOT)X1151.76%3984311010.79360011100214
__Brayden Point (PHI)X0047.92%48356010.93120011100
__Brayden Point (TOR)X1152.29%35085000.64240001100
Claude Giroux (TOT)X2255.64%5141912000.67050000011122
__Claude Giroux (BOS)X2155.88%374138000.58030000011
__Claude Giroux (TOR)X0155.00%14064000.84020000011
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X4142.11%382915010.59560000130411
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CHI)X0150.00%12156000.54220000130
__Nikolaj Ehlers (TOR)X4038.46%26149010.62340000130
Mark Stone (TOT)X2145.65%462014000.59220000210112
__Mark Stone (NYR)X0033.33%621000.27000000210
__Mark Stone (TOR)X2147.50%401813000.67220000210
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X0247.83%463216000.512600000111122
__Viktor Arvidsson (MIN)X0138.46%13137000.560200000111
__Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X0151.52%33199000.482400000111
Olli Maatta (TOT)X010.00%01634000.33010000210002
__Olli Maatta (MIN)X000.00%01428000.30000000210
__Olli Maatta (TOR)X010.00%026000.45010000210
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X1047.28%2941916000.46110000044031
__Antoine Roussel (DET)X1038.00%5087000.50000000044
__Antoine Roussel (TOR)X0049.18%244119000.44110000044
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000.00%01926100.28110000084000
__Tyson Barrie (DET)X000.00%099100.25000000084
__Tyson Barrie (MIN)X000.00%068000.26000000084
__Tyson Barrie (TOR)X000.00%049000.38110000084
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X100.00%01430000.270000000152010
__Shayne Gostisbehere (TOR)X100.00%0916000.310000000152
__Shayne Gostisbehere (CHI)X000.00%0514000.220000000152
Mitch Marner (R)X1047.37%19146100.63010001300120
Riley Nash (TOT)X0320.83%241115100.4001000001616010
__Riley Nash (FLA)X0316.67%18810100.6200000001616
__Riley Nash (TOR)X0033.33%635000.0001000001616
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X0118.18%22115000.44000000011100
__Loui Eriksson (SEA)X0118.18%22115000.44000000011
Oscar Lindberg (TOT)X0046.07%89714000.40010000033011
__Oscar Lindberg (MIN)X0045.45%44613000.34000000033
__Oscar Lindberg (TOR)X0046.67%4511000.67010000033
Paul ByronX1040.00%1588000.37010000033200
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1045.45%332111000.31000001100010
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X00100.00%201000.00000001100
__Mike Hoffman (DET)X0040.91%22139000.45000001100
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X1044.44%981000.13000001100
Darnell Nurse (TOR)X010.00%01322000.190000000183002
__Darnell Nurse (TOR)X000.00%01119000.210000000183
__Darnell Nurse (MIN)X010.00%022000.110000000183
__Darnell Nurse (DET)X000.00%001000.000000000183
Mathew Barzal (R)X0044.51%18272000.57120000810100
Kyle Connor (R)X0060.00%10225000.50010000031001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0047.66%3421712000.30030000210100
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (BOS)X0051.10%18287000.10020000210
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X0043.75%16095000.49010000210
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1042.86%774000.5100000001110010
__Reilly Smith (NYR)X1042.86%774000.5100000001110
__Reilly Smith (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001110
Marc StaalX100.00%0219000.2900000002222010
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0043.45%16821000.41000000120000
__Derick Brassard (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000120
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X0043.45%16821000.42000000120
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X0047.15%19386000.30000000011011
__Gabriel Dumont (VGK)X0047.15%19386000.30000000011
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000.00%0417000.1700000003812001
__T.J. Brennan (FLA)X000.00%0411000.1900000003812
__T.J. Brennan (TOR)X000.00%006000.1200000003812
Andrej Nestrasil (TOT)X010.00%574000.22000000022002
__Andrej Nestrasil (FLA)X000.00%472000.12000000022
__Andrej Nestrasil (TOR)X010.00%102000.40000000022
Michael McCarronX0033.33%300000.00000000040000
Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%000000.000000000232000
__Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%000000.000000000232
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Dustin Byfuglien (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X000.00%022000.00000000170000
__Mark Pysyk (SEA)X000.00%021000.00000000170
__Mark Pysyk (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000170
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X000.00%0223000.0000000003939000
__Ryan Stanton (MIN)X000.00%0117000.0000000003939
__Ryan Stanton (TOR)X000.00%016000.0000000003939
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider62200.9401.8828700915187000.0000417200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)34161420.9152.4619296079934443350.69623329341
__Andrei Vasilevskiy (VGK)2491310.9062.8813334064684323240.0000235
__Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOR)107110.9401.515962015250120110.6962394
Connor Hellebuyck (TOT)30131610.9072.7216750276816369010.66763011431
__Connor Hellebuyck (MIN)1971110.9072.8010910151547253010.6676192
__Connor Hellebuyck (TOR)116500.9072.575840125269116000.0000119

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX418715-1540070279428628.51%2263415.47325660000256
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X4141014-136036337223425.56%865616.00033246000024
__Vinnie Hinostroza (FLA)X3000-200038150.00%15016.530000700000
__Vinnie Hinostroza (VGK)X3841014-116036306422376.25%760615.96033239000024
Sven AndrighettoX417613-940412210439616.73%1052512.81011021000329
Zack Smith (TOT)X346612-2320513636121916.67%851115.02112323101266
__Zack Smith (OTT)X1000020000000.00%087.780000000000
__Zack Smith (VGK)X336612-2300513636121916.67%850315.24112323101266
Valeri NichushkinX385712-310045325212199.62%1748412.74112115000014
Steve Santini (TOT)X404711-8320604538151810.53%3779619.90314472011073
__Steve Santini (SJS)X18235-1803213101220.00%1228415.78112129000014
__Steve Santini (VGK)X22246-724028322814167.14%2551223.27202343011060
Nikita NesterovX4111011-198023484828212.08%5886721.140775700000102
Charles HudonX407310-10240392964254110.94%1152313.0810115000037
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)XX196410-38021166418339.38%932317.0003323500001
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)XX521304025118618.18%77414.890110700000
__Anthony Duclair (VGK)XX14437-34019115310277.55%224817.7502222800001
Nick SchmaltzX13437-30011153292712.50%1225119.33202324000029
Klas DahlbeckX41257-48046485019114.00%4991722.380001440001126
Curtis McKenzieX23415126035122261918.18%328112.22000010000022
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X2405521001226259110.00%2544818.66000218000048
__Matt Grzelcyk (MIN)X90223602118430.00%516318.06000110000014
__Matt Grzelcyk (TOR)X9011100554330.00%915717.410000000009
__Matt Grzelcyk (VGK)X6022-24051013250.00%1112821.4000018000026
Andrej SustrX3505506011342512130.00%2562517.87000030000045
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X1021310011552040.00%3989.8100011100004
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X82133005332066.67%3647.970000100000
__Jake Virtanen (VGK)X2000-200622000.00%03417.1500011000004
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X131230208102311124.35%117513.430000200000
__Dominik Kahun (OTT)X12123020792111114.76%116013.370000000000
__Dominik Kahun (VGK)X1000000112010.00%01414.230000200000
Daniel BrickleyX20033-80071527990.00%2439119.54000117000354
Jesper Bratt (R)X2112-1003051320.00%13416.871121600000
Justin KloosX27112-142073017765.88%936213.4200001000167
Luke JohnsonX1102208071210340.00%112211.070000000001
Buddy RobinsonX16022-38038105100.00%517811.130000100000
Brett SutterX210100021104100.00%02512.361011300000
Justin BaileyX41011405630133.33%15012.420000000000
Patrick MarleauX6011-100243020.00%26711.200000000000
Jimmy SchuldtX7011-120153300.00%711316.210000200004
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X9011-320749010.00%913414.880000100001
__Greg Pateryn (FLA)X1000-100000000.00%11716.520000000001
__Greg Pateryn (VGK)X8011-220749010.00%811714.680000100001
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X1000000305020.00%01616.130000400001
__Anthony Cirelli (VGK)X1000000305020.00%01616.130000400001
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X1000-100000000.00%01111.030000000003
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X1000-100000000.00%01111.030000000003
Tucker PoolmanX1000-100101000.00%01616.280000000000
Brian Strait (TOT)X2000-300101100.00%22211.150000000000
__Brian Strait (QUE)X2000-300101100.00%22211.150000000000
Valentin ZykovX3000-100201000.00%0186.040000000000
Adam JohnsonX4000020444250.00%16415.930000200001
Jacob MacDonaldX15000-40021110330.00%1223115.380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX2263.64%332212000.47010000031201
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X2045.35%5161817000.43000000084202
__Vinnie Hinostroza (FLA)X0050.00%222000.00000000084
__Vinnie Hinostroza (VGK)X2045.33%5141615000.46000000084
Sven AndrighettoX1236.00%25246000.49000000043211
Zack Smith (TOT)X0043.91%3941110000.47000000043001
__Zack Smith (OTT)X0033.33%600000.00000000043
__Zack Smith (VGK)X0044.07%3881110000.48000000043
Valeri NichushkinX1150.00%16814000.50000000051001
Steve Santini (TOT)X010.00%01936000.28110001100000
__Steve Santini (SJS)X010.00%039000.35110001100
__Steve Santini (VGK)X000.00%01627000.23000001100
Nikita NesterovX000.00%02226000.250000000351001
Charles HudonX2045.83%241613000.38000000044012
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)XX0025.00%161810000.62000000110110
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)XX000.00%013000.81000000110
__Anthony Duclair (VGK)XX0025.00%16177000.56000000110
Nick SchmaltzX1044.33%97142000.56000000011100
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%01726000.1500000001412001
Curtis McKenzieX1030.00%1056000.36000000055101
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%01314000.220000000244000
__Matt Grzelcyk (MIN)X000.00%023000.250000000244
__Matt Grzelcyk (TOR)X000.00%037000.130000000244
__Matt Grzelcyk (VGK)X000.00%084000.310000000244
Andrej SustrX000.00%0618000.1600000003510000
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X0025.00%410000.61000000011010
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X0050.00%200000.94000000011
__Jake Virtanen (VGK)X000.00%210000.00000000011
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X0026.67%1563000.34000000011001
__Dominik Kahun (OTT)X0033.33%1252000.37000000011
__Dominik Kahun (VGK)X000.00%311000.00000000011
Daniel BrickleyX000.00%0119000.150000000205000
Jesper Bratt (R)X000.00%231001.19000000110000
Justin KloosX1036.14%28559000.11000000033010
Luke JohnsonX0037.50%12813000.33000000000001
Buddy RobinsonX0077.78%914000.22000000000000
Brett SutterX0028.57%2800000.81000000011000
Justin BaileyX0050.00%200000.40000000000000
Patrick MarleauX0060.00%502000.30000000000000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%012000.18000000075000
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000.00%014000.150000000123000
__Greg Pateryn (FLA)X000.00%001000.000000000123
__Greg Pateryn (VGK)X000.00%013000.170000000123
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X0045.45%1100000.00000000011000
__Anthony Cirelli (VGK)X0045.45%1100000.00000000011
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000000011000
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X000.00%010000.00000000011
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%002000.000000000111000
Brian Strait (TOT)X000.00%001000.000000001160000
__Brian Strait (QUE)X000.00%001000.000000001160
Valentin ZykovX000.00%101000.00000000000000
Adam JohnsonX0050.00%211000.00000000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%015000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg (TOT)84310.9112.644540020224109110.000285110
__Marcus Hogberg (VGK)84310.9112.644540020224109110.000285
Darcy Kuemper132620.9033.086832035362175010.33331031001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton HeinenX41131427-1602433113338111.50%1863715.53448167900009
Jake DebruskX3314923-640283477254718.18%1150315.2540466800000
Ondrej KaseX41111223-960263681346413.58%962315.21224117600000
Christian Dvorak (R)X4051722-84051397527576.67%1161115.27145127900003
Brady SkjeiX4141822216064577122305.63%4491622.34134684112270
Ryan HartmanX411011210260582310542489.52%1458914.37235118100000
David KampfX4010919560153175204913.33%1360615.1400000000369
Melker KarlssonX4141115-212037358025465.00%1054813.370000000000
Devin ShoreX418513-94025408137429.88%1661815.08000342112236
Adam LowryX37491354071296320366.35%954914.85000136000135
Tyler MotteX416511314061258021547.50%1261515.0000001000069
Eric RobinsonX40551006040297622316.58%960615.1500001000070
Esa LindellX412810-320033534914164.08%5085120.75000576000155
Michael PaliottaX311910-14205374220192.38%4063820.58123446000156
Troy StecherX4101010-329534384716210.00%3673517.92000027022030
Joakim NordstromX41369-212033225720345.26%1256913.8900001000015
John RamageX41279-3208434719194.26%4882620.1500002000080
Philippe Myers (R)X35167-220035393520112.86%2967119.18011750000016
Brett KulakX1713462023182911143.45%1131118.2702223200006
Dominik Kubalik (R)X8202-1001071741211.76%212315.3400001100003
Brock McGinnX6011-120918550.00%59215.400000200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton HeinenX1248.39%313617000.85030000021132
Jake DebruskX3069.23%26177000.91130001100300
Ondrej KaseX1215.00%202816000.74010000082130
Christian Dvorak (R)X3148.40%531135000.72010000071021
Brady SkjeiX000.00%02334000.48010000033102
Ryan HartmanX1148.15%27258000.71120001100152
David KampfX1249.54%5471617100.63000000011202
Melker KarlssonX0040.00%25268000.5500000001010011
Devin ShoreX1047.31%520119000.42000000055120
Adam LowryX1047.86%44397000.470100001190010
Tyler MotteX2139.02%41915000.36000001200013
Eric RobinsonX1139.29%281215100.33000000011101
Esa LindellX010.00%01223000.240000000132000
Michael PaliottaX000.00%01522000.310000000244000
Troy StecherX000.00%01021000.270000000416000
Joakim NordstromX1139.73%73157000.32000000099010
John RamageX000.00%0430000.22000000041001
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%0729000.21000000190000
Brett KulakX000.00%067000.26000000063000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X1080.00%581000.33000000011000
Brock McGinnX0037.84%3722000.22000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks104420.9142.746130028326163010.33331011200
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)27121230.9042.7916134075780367230.4297270211
Linus Ullmark51300.8922.81256001211151000.0000430100