Pro Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - March 4, 2021 at 10:31

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX9314-2008132281413.64%217018.9420231800000
Patrice BergeronX9224-34014192710117.41%517419.2901111800003
Claude GirouxX9224-340106273187.41%215317.0001111600000
Magnus PaajarviX9134-10044287133.57%215417.0700001700002
Jordan CaronX9213-1201016193910.53%715316.9900001000009
David PastrnakX9033-12036334170.00%216117.8801111700000
Luke SchennX9202-1001813114518.18%919822.05101114000016
Matt CalvertX9112-4409419795.26%312714.150000100000
Chris KreiderX911212012394711.11%1889.8000000000015
Andrew AgozzinoX3011100132400.00%13010.010000000008
Kris RussellX4011020144140.00%68521.240000800003
Cal ClutterbuckX6011140521310.00%0427.050000000000
Jared SpurgeonX7011-2002810220.00%514120.1001121900001
Charlie McAvoyX9011-48013129310.00%718620.6700032100008
Torey KrugX9011-12001215620.00%1216818.6900012000010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX9011-260111312480.00%214115.6400000000017
Marc-Edouard VlasicX9011-3003105110.00%717719.6901112000018
Marko DanoX9011-220127206130.00%313414.930001700004
John MooreX2000100110000.00%33617.850000000003
Tyler MyersX5000100358110.00%59519.050000500009
Landon FerraroX9000200136140.00%3758.340000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1162.50%871000.47000000033011
Patrice BergeronX0155.67%19451000.46010000031100
Claude GirouxX0057.72%12356000.52010001100000
Magnus PaajarviX0036.36%1161000.52000000210000
Jordan CaronX1050.00%642000.39000000021001
David PastrnakX0050.00%8111000.37000000097001
Luke SchennX110.00%0010000.20000000022110
Matt CalvertX0042.86%743000.31000000011000
Chris KreiderX0053.57%2813000.45000000062000
Andrew AgozzinoX000.00%040000.67000000030000
Kris RussellX000.00%023000.24000000042000
Cal ClutterbuckX00100.00%100000.47000000065000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%035000.14000000073000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%035000.11000000096000
Torey KrugX000.00%046000.12000000096000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0047.41%13553000.14010000092000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%0013000.11000000097000
Marko DanoX00100.00%343000.15000000098000
John MooreX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler MyersX000.00%005000.00000000055000
Landon FerraroX000.00%122000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier31110.9431.9618320610649100.000036011
Frederik Andersen62310.9232.47365001519593000.500263201

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan SchroederX9527400511315916.13%115617.3300001000006
Jakob SilfverbergX9336-200991531120.00%519721.84033214000118
Alex KerfootX9156-26012104314102.33%517819.7312371400000
Leon DraisaitlX9325-2402182861610.71%1119821.94202514000018
Keith Yandle (TOT)X914524041073314.29%817619.56011125011019
__Keith Yandle (OTT)X61232403752220.00%712320.50011120011015
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X1011100121100.00%02221.600000100003
__Keith Yandle (CAR)X2011-100011010.00%13215.750000400001
Ryan PulockX905530012810460.00%817819.830000900000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X631426011101721117.65%29816.330001700000
Markus GranlundX913444010121711135.88%216918.75000110000018
John KlingbergX9033-6007614340.00%1021824.27000116000020
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X9202-100131121689.52%313014.480000300000
__Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X6202100118144214.29%28914.830000100000
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X1000000003020.00%11716.570000200000
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X2000-200234240.00%02512.380000000000
J.T. CompherX9112-52057195135.26%211212.490000100002
Justin FaulkX9022120209201060.00%1622124.51000116000120
James van RiemsdykX902220098305100.00%111913.210000300000
Mark KaticX90220401103050.00%714716.2900000000017
Victor RaskX91010001680612.50%0697.710000000000
David PerronX9101-22010411559.09%39210.180000100000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X7011320414240.00%58311.900000000001
__Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X7011320414240.00%58311.900000000001
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X8011-140895040.00%1415118.8500000000016
__Calvin de Haan (TBL)X6011-220672020.00%1011018.3100000000012
__Calvin de Haan (CAR)X2000120223020.00%44120.480000000003
Josh AndersonX9000-6401266340.00%311813.0600001000017
Patric HornqvistX9000000424460.00%1626.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan SchroederX0043.44%12260000.90000001100100
Jakob SilfverbergX0116.67%674000.61110002200100
Alex KerfootX0047.06%1784000.68120000210011
Leon DraisaitlX2051.61%27994000.51120000240110
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000.00%036000.57000000180000
__Keith Yandle (OTT)X000.00%025000.49000000180
__Keith Yandle (TOR)X000.00%011000.93000000180
__Keith Yandle (CAR)X000.00%000000.63000000180
Ryan PulockX000.00%077000.56000000290000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0157.14%747000.82000000120010
Markus GranlundX0053.13%3291000.47000000140000
John KlingbergX000.00%0214000.27000000091001
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1040.00%543000.31000000033011
__Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X1050.00%403000.45000000033
__Wayne Simmonds (TOR)X000.00%120000.00000000033
__Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X000.00%020000.00000000033
J.T. CompherX0047.17%5374000.36000000066000
Justin FaulkX000.00%056000.18000000190000
James van RiemsdykX000.00%231000.34000000096000
Mark KaticX000.00%006000.27000000093000
Victor RaskX0058.62%2902000.29000000011000
David PerronX0150.00%431000.22000000088000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X0025.00%404000.24000000076000
__Mikhail Grigorenko (TOR)X0025.00%404000.24000000076
Calvin de Haan (TOT)X000.00%027000.13000000084000
__Calvin de Haan (TBL)X000.00%015000.18000000084
__Calvin de Haan (CAR)X000.00%012000.00000000084
Josh AndersonX0066.67%304000.00000000099000
Patric HornqvistX000.00%031000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen32100.9192.611840089946001.000236000
Martin Jones62400.9062.96365001819295001.000363110

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX95712320131035172314.29%117519.4514532600003
Gustav NyquistX96393100242631323.08%017219.0831472600000
Ryan JohansenX953832012121751129.41%416518.31011220000018
Alex GalchenyukX93584008113310179.09%217219.06303102600000
Patrick WierciochX9246800410126316.67%617119.00022022000019
Nikolaj EhlersX923532081330496.67%213915.4510152000000
Patrick KaneX9145300610235194.35%214616.2000002000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X922402071961022.22%011512.810000200002
Nick LeddyX90440004911450.00%1217819.7901101000019
Tomas TatarX90330604413260.00%211112.310000000000
Corey TroppX911214092224124.55%39210.2500001000018
Tyler JohnsonX9112200212171115.88%59410.4600001000019
Ivan ProvorovX902240023914460.00%618520.5601132400000
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X902206099226130.00%417119.05000213000011
__Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X60000406816580.00%212821.3900021300008
__Johnny Gaudreau (CHI)X3022020316150.00%24314.380000100003
Luca SbisaX9022-360151010350.00%1420522.75011022000018
Erik GustafssonX910110001471214.29%1614716.3500001000020
Alex Tuch (R)X90110405566100.00%310011.100000200000
Rasmus RistolainenX9011-3201369430.00%819922.0900012500004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX2253.88%232113001.37010003600111
Gustav NyquistX3140.00%1063001.05010000120020
Ryan JohansenX0049.33%15093000.97000001100112
Alex GalchenyukX0066.67%962000.93010000150200
Patrick WierciochX100.00%0110000.70000000033010
Nikolaj EhlersX0150.00%4103000.72110000011110
Patrick KaneX0060.00%533000.69000001100001
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0038.16%7643000.69110000041100
Nick LeddyX000.00%027000.45000000092000
Tomas TatarX0050.00%452000.54000000093001
Corey TroppX000.00%242000.43000000084000
Tyler JohnsonX0053.73%6763100.43000000044010
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%005000.22000000092000
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X0023.08%13104000.23000000190000
__Johnny Gaudreau (DET)X0022.22%973000.00000000190
__Johnny Gaudreau (CHI)X0025.00%431000.93000000190
Luca SbisaX000.00%037000.20000000091000
Erik GustafssonX100.00%018000.14000000066001
Alex Tuch (R)X0050.00%213000.20000000091000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%0311000.10000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner98100.9461.545450014258118000.800590211

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX9459080101728141914.29%418620.6420221900000
Nino NiederreiterX9718112015132771025.93%519521.69303521011024
Elias LindholmX91782140111915696.67%419321.48022120011124
Evgenii DadonovX9257-1120613258118.00%418820.8502231900000
Marcus FolignoX915602062021764.76%420222.46033521000228
Tyson BarrieX9145-10031493011.11%318520.6001102200000
Antoine RousselX92242801081521413.33%313014.480000100005
Ryan McDonaghX90336007115500.00%1120122.29000114000031
Markus NutivaaraX91121002452220.00%1495.4300000101331
T.J. BrodieX91010008813247.69%311412.720000500000
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X9011420489480.00%110411.5100000000115
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X6000200265370.00%16711.1500000000115
__Mike Hoffman (DET)X3011220224110.00%03712.220000000000
Morgan RiellyX9011400444220.00%514416.0500001800000
Michael Del ZottoX9011-4006148410.00%619922.1400022100003
Justin BraunX3000000010000.00%0113.520000000006
Josh Jooris (TOT)X5000100332200.00%1448.820000000012
__Josh Jooris (TBL)X3000000000100.00%0124.070000000000
__Josh Jooris (DET)X2000100332100.00%13215.940000000012
Harry ZolnierczykX7000020000000.00%050.730000100000
Anthony ManthaX900006012136320.00%315116.760000700005
Cody GoloubefX9000100210000.00%2394.3500001000031
Jaccob SlavinX9000100271100.00%413615.1300000000031
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0052.31%195106100.97000001100102
Nino NiederreiterX0135.71%1493000.82000000011000
Elias LindholmX0050.00%15029000.83000000021011
Evgenii DadonovX1163.64%1171000.75000000120010
Marcus FolignoX0051.22%4181000.59000000085100
Tyson BarrieX000.00%011100.54000000021000
Antoine RousselX1038.00%5032000.61000000011010
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0110000.30000000091000
Markus NutivaaraX00100.00%201000.82000000032000
T.J. BrodieX00100.00%141000.17000000055000
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X00100.00%411000.19000000092000
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X00100.00%201000.00000000092
__Mike Hoffman (DET)X00100.00%210000.55000000092
Morgan RiellyX000.00%014000.14000000092000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%039000.10000000091000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Josh Jooris (TOT)X0040.00%1011000.00000000055000
__Josh Jooris (TBL)X000.00%001000.00000000055
__Josh Jooris (DET)X0040.00%1010000.00000000055
Harry ZolnierczykX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Anthony ManthaX0033.33%306000.00000000099000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%012000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya10010.9351.92620023120000.000018000
Carey Price83320.9172.364840019230109000.000081100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX9459-3202132771214.81%215917.6612361500006
Brayden SchennX9538100171129122017.24%317719.6921341800008
Ondrej PalatX9358-420121225111812.00%117819.81033416000018
Gabriel BourqueX9336100165237813.04%117919.91123116000013
Matt DucheneX906614069364180.00%517018.8603351900000
Oscar KlefbomX9235320211176811.76%1323325.89101224000017
Eric GelinasX9145-240111116566.25%921724.0811232200005
Kyle TurrisX9145-30067227144.55%518420.42112218000120
Mikael BacklundX91340204714777.14%410411.530000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X72134004331066.67%3578.140000100000
Tyler BertuzziX9213100431241016.67%210111.280000000000
Dale WeiseX9123220521011010.00%0748.230000000000
Erik GustafssonX9033100267110.00%414015.58000013000015
Jeremy MorinX9202-22063126916.67%110311.411011200002
Ryan GetzlafX91122006513267.69%3768.450000100000
Brandon MontourX9022-3140976620.00%919721.84000111000014
Mark BorowieckiX90112115211110280.00%618720.8000001000018
Matt BenningX9011-1401294120.00%711212.480000100001
Adam Gaudette (R)X1000000113150.00%01211.950000000000
Nico Hischier (R)X1000000002110.00%11817.950000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX2140.00%15105001.13010001100000
Brayden SchennX0062.50%1643000.90010001700002
Ondrej PalatX1037.50%873000.90000000120101
Gabriel BourqueX1062.50%8125000.67000000031200
Matt DucheneX0055.50%20954000.71010000190000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%027000.43000002200000
Eric GelinasX000.00%025000.46000000051010
Kyle TurrisX0050.26%18953000.54000000130110
Mikael BacklundX0144.26%6133000.77000000082010
Jake Virtanen (R)X0050.00%200001.05000000011010
Tyler BertuzziX000.00%162000.59000000044000
Dale WeiseX0025.00%431000.81000001200000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%008000.43000000390000
Jeremy MorinX0066.67%336000.39000000022000
Ryan GetzlafX0051.61%3100000.53000000210000
Brandon MontourX000.00%0212000.20000000092000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%008000.11000010098000
Matt BenningX000.00%022000.18000000094000
Adam Gaudette (R)X000.00%011000.00000000230000
Nico Hischier (R)X000.00%052000.00000000021000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer84310.9122.57444001921695110.333381011
Tristan Jarry30100.9092.991000055522000.000018000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitrij JaskinX95161401513188327.78%416918.73202516000016
Oliver BjorkstrandX93360201172941510.34%315717.4601101600000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X9246-320116268177.69%415116.8002241400000
__Tyler Ennis (VEG)X3000020214100.00%14113.820001400000
__Tyler Ennis (FLA)X6246-30095227179.09%311018.290223900000
Brandon McMillanX9156040713349222.94%517419.36011216000118
Marcus KrugerX9156-620511158166.67%316818.6912321600002
Cory ConacherX9235-620552611147.69%516518.3711231600000
Ilya MikheyevX922402083157613.33%211612.900000000000
Mark JankowskiX922404055101620.00%211112.330000100005
Riley NashX91340206311459.09%211212.460000100000
Adam LarssonX9123100112112458.33%1321623.96000017000119
Brian LashoffX9033660882440.00%718720.7901101600003
T.J. BrennanX9112-3203782412.50%613314.740000100000
Hampus LindholmX9101-60010819575.26%919321.45101317000014
Carson SoucyX9011-320776310.00%614516.1000001000013
Oscar MollerX1000000010000.00%044.200000000000
Andrej NestrasilX8000000617440.00%0678.430000000000
Anders LeeX9000-140125126110.00%29010.0300001000013
Lance BoumaX90000203410350.00%59110.1200000000012
Philip LarsenX9000-64016714240.00%1020723.02000016000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitrij JaskinX1166.67%347000.71000001100001
Oliver BjorkstrandX0030.00%1043000.76000002200000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1040.00%10113000.79000001100110
__Tyler Ennis (VEG)X0050.00%411000.00000001100
__Tyler Ennis (FLA)X1033.33%6102001.09000001100
Brandon McMillanX1049.17%181133000.69000000140000
Marcus KrugerX0049.47%19031000.71000000150010
Cory ConacherX0050.00%691000.60000000140011
Ilya MikheyevX0128.57%743000.69000000033100
Mark JankowskiX0042.50%8021000.72000000043002
Riley NashX000.00%734100.71000000073000
Adam LarssonX000.00%0315100.28000000054010
Brian LashoffX000.00%025000.32000000091000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%013000.30000000066000
Hampus LindholmX100.00%036000.10000000077000
Carson SoucyX000.00%013000.14000000096000
Oscar MollerX0066.67%310000.00000000011000
Andrej NestrasilX000.00%230000.00000000088000
Anders LeeX00100.00%200000.00000000099000
Lance BoumaX0038.46%2611000.00000000099000
Philip LarsenX000.00%0314000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard52210.9062.67292001313858010.000045100
Ryan Miller52200.9043.15248001313574000.000054110

Hamilton Mustangs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX955100409938102213.16%119121.21123118000011
Logan CoutureX9448-1809122251218.18%516618.46213216000123
Connor McDavidX9336-140913367168.33%518520.5110111800006
Erik KarlssonX923520041021469.52%721824.26000020000118
Vladimir TarasenkoX9145-120611253134.00%715917.62022016000019
Cam FowlerX9055-70051721650.00%1122625.07011020000231
Carl HagelinX9213-16019101981110.53%715216.8400000000125
Nick CousinsX9123-4401482113104.76%412914.3401101800002
Auston MatthewsX11120201050020.00%02020.421122100000
Mattias JanmarkX91121205272414.29%2748.240000000000
Nikita GusevX911210053173135.88%1738.140000000000
Nikita TryamkinX90220601146310.00%711412.720000000000
Jonathon BlumX902230021812220.00%1022424.86000014000030
Ronalds KeninsX9101-42011393311.11%010511.610000000000
Erik HaulaX5011200347540.00%0499.790000000006
Michael FrolikX9011-38034132110.00%211012.190000000000
Calle JarnkrokX4000-120222200.00%1369.030000000004
Warren Foegele (R)X800006011112130.00%514918.6900011500000
Adam PelechX9000000673220.00%611312.600000000000
Roman JosiX9000-60081012510.00%520022.19000014000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX2037.50%16105001.05010000011003
Logan CoutureX1056.03%14143000.96110002200100
Connor McDavidX0047.35%264111000.65120000022010
Erik KarlssonX010.00%0410000.46110001200010
Vladimir TarasenkoX0020.00%1032000.63000000150010
Cam FowlerX000.00%067000.44000000091000
Carl HagelinX0075.00%433000.40000000011010
Nick CousinsX0040.48%4281000.47000000081000
Auston MatthewsX00100.00%110001.96000001100000
Mattias JanmarkX00100.00%111000.54000001100001
Nikita GusevX000.00%041000.55000000210000
Nikita TryamkinX000.00%014000.35000000097100
Jonathon BlumX000.00%0711000.18000000190000
Ronalds KeninsX00100.00%105000.19000000022001
Erik HaulaX0044.44%1801000.41000000051000
Michael FrolikX0025.00%430000.18000000098000
Calle JarnkrokX0042.86%1400000.00110000044000
Warren Foegele (R)X0010.00%1031000.00000001100000
Adam PelechX000.00%042000.00000000099000
Roman JosiX000.00%0611000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov95310.9022.605550124246110000.833690120

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Boone JennerX9347-300167142921.43%114716.34000010000016
J.T. MillerX9336-3008734798.82%215016.66000210000123
Ryan O'ReillyX9246-200119293196.90%217519.41022220000112
Gabriel LandeskogX9156-260188236144.35%317219.1102202000008
Olli MaattaX9156-10011212258.33%922024.46112119000016
Max DomiX9314-21201073032610.00%615617.2910131800000
Jimmy HayesX91342206724964.17%5889.790000000021
Viktor ArvidssonX913424057275143.70%413214.7100011200000
Matt NietoX912312002144157.14%39910.970000000000
Ryan StromeX3112-1000372414.29%04916.221123900003
Matt GrzelcykX6022140174220.00%010717.7900016000012
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X9022-71002253430.00%917619.560000800007
__Alex Petrovic (VEG)X6022-5601012210.00%411619.370000600007
__Alex Petrovic (MIN)X3000-2401241220.00%56019.940000200001
Victor HedmanX902250010139200.00%1221624.03000116000027
Andreas AthanasiouX9101200712205145.00%313715.2200001300002
Brian DumoulinX9101-1006980412.50%816518.3800013000027
Oscar LindbergX910134012655520.00%3849.320000100000
Brandon DubinskyX90113601678450.00%314616.2200015000020
Jake DotchinX4000-240251100.00%17017.480000200001
Ryan StantonX9000120352140.00%714616.240000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Boone JennerX0166.67%1203000.95000000022020
J.T. MillerX1040.96%8352000.80000001100001
Ryan O'ReillyX1056.44%22585000.69000000051000
Gabriel LandeskogX0041.67%1285000.70000000130000
Olli MaattaX000.00%029000.55000000210000
Max DomiX0060.00%1082000.51000000170001
Jimmy HayesX1048.57%3522000.91000000130010
Viktor ArvidssonX0050.00%685000.60000001100010
Matt NietoX0025.00%412000.61000000063000
Ryan StromeX0061.54%2611000.82000001200000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%002000.37000000160000
Alex Petrovic (TOT)X000.00%000000.23000000094000
__Alex Petrovic (VEG)X000.00%000000.34000000094
__Alex Petrovic (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000094
Victor HedmanX000.00%018000.18000000190000
Andreas AthanasiouX0044.44%954000.15010000044000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%012000.12000001100100
Oscar LindbergX00100.00%101000.24000000033001
Brandon DubinskyX0048.48%13203000.14000000092000
Jake DotchinX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Ryan StantonX000.00%005000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith21000.9651.24970025733000.000018100
Connor Hellebuyck82600.9033.10445002323697010.000081000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX926820096299246.90%317018.9101122000000
Alexander WennbergX9347240171024102712.50%318820.93101320000115
Ryan EllisX9257-22035236118.70%1021323.72112221000215
Kevin HayesX915604057268123.85%614015.5904411700000
William Nylander (R)X9066200391110120.00%311212.410000000000
Craig SmithX95052401182291022.73%312013.280000000006
Tobias RiederX93250005153610168.33%416518.31213317000122
Evan RodriguesX9224340173293136.90%216918.8100032000001
Dwight KingX9224000166137715.38%416218.00022017000022
Luke GlendeningX912312016412588.33%39310.3700000000114
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX92021005351140.00%0778.510000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX9112660147102310.00%818120.15101115000013
Trevor CarrickX90225001910130.00%1119922.09000017000124
Bobby RyanX90222401366130.00%211312.570000000000
Mark GiordanoX8011140313310.00%511914.850000000000
Josh BaileyX901110094208170.00%2798.740000000000
David SavardX1000020001010.00%02120.670000200001
Colin MillerX9000-2801389340.00%1119621.8100022100002
Matt TaorminaX9000300377230.00%715517.2600000000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX0050.00%8123000.94000000160001
Alexander WennbergX0051.74%23074000.74000001100010
Ryan EllisX000.00%0110000.66000000011000
Kevin HayesX0040.91%11041000.86000000250010
William Nylander (R)X0046.55%5872001.07000000091001
Craig SmithX3040.00%581000.84000000044300
Tobias RiederX1037.14%3582000.61000002200100
Evan RodriguesX0058.33%12102000.47000000022010
Dwight KingX0044.44%914000.49000000011002
Luke GlendeningX0064.86%3721000.64000000087000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000.00%104000.52000000077000
Fredrik ClaessonX100.00%019000.22000000033001
Trevor CarrickX000.00%058000.20000000094000
Bobby RyanX0042.86%700000.35000000091000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%003000.17000000086000
Josh BaileyX000.00%150000.25000000098000
David SavardX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colin MillerX000.00%038000.00000000099000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%018000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson95310.9351.885410117260133000.000090120

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX95813-3401673992512.82%217819.8125782900000
Tyler SeguinX931013-20031028121110.71%118620.6905532900000
Jamie BennX97310-120217226431.82%318320.3232532910114
Filip ForsbergX9156-1001191910135.26%115617.3102232201104
Sami VatanenX9156-22078103710.00%816418.2113413100001
Jack EichelX9314-2407122051315.00%015116.7620242200000
Sven BaertschiX9202-20027223109.09%114415.9910122100002
Max PaciorettyX9112-120128168186.25%515517.2600002200009
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX9022-120111113570.00%1221423.8100013100018
Zemgus GirgensonsX9022-20013514590.00%512413.780001100019
Tyler BozakX9101-3205415476.67%1909.950000000004
Drew DoughtyX9011-10014126780.00%1120722.990000000009
Jamie McGinnX9011-3001048350.00%0768.390001100000
Michael GrabnerX9011-20063104100.00%211212.430000100000
Jeff PetryX9011-120640000.00%613414.870000000006
Seth JonesX9000-5005198310.00%1017719.720000100007
Zach Werenski (R)X9000-600474110.00%516418.2600002100001
Teddy BluegerX9000-300552160.00%1849.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0161.11%1841001.46010000320103
Tyler SeguinX1052.44%246113101.40010000011200
Jamie BennX2046.15%1342001.09010001300020
Filip ForsbergX0062.50%8105000.77000000031000
Sami VatanenX000.00%014000.73000000280000
Jack EichelX1055.05%10984000.53000000011000
Sven BaertschiX00100.00%262000.28000002200000
Max PaciorettyX0160.00%563000.26110000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%038000.19000000091000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0047.06%8564000.32000000091000
Tyler BozakX0037.50%2421000.22000000055000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%0211000.10000000094000
Jamie McGinnX000.00%120000.26000000095000
Michael GrabnerX00100.00%212000.18000000095000
Jeff PetryX000.00%004000.15000000092000
Seth JonesX000.00%014000.00000000099000
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%027000.00000000099000
Teddy BluegerX000.00%010000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen73310.9132.73396011820791010.500472201
Jacob Markstrom31010.9162.831490078340000.000027010

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX9369400510156820.00%114415.9720242600000
Patrik Laine (R)X9268320133274197.41%014315.9002252600000
Clayton Keller (R)X943724067265515.38%014916.5201142200009
Riley SheahanX924604086204610.00%514516.1310132300008
Evander KaneX9134-210015825554.00%114516.1401112600001
Tomas HertlX9213-620812214109.52%513514.9500012000018
Dmitry OrlovX9123-52015870314.29%1119321.4500000000020
Nikita ZadorovX9123100201615536.67%1321423.82112130000021
Vladislav NamestnikovX9112-3207711499.09%611012.240000000000
Louis Belpedio (R)X9022-3006136910.00%1119221.3301103000000
Reilly SmithX9101-14058251084.00%411212.420000100007
Phil KesselX9101-7204514387.14%112213.520000100008
Mark StoneX9011-120348470.00%513014.4100000000118
Sami Niku (R)X9011-14051110250.00%514516.1100002000001
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X5000160462030.00%87915.870000000000
__Keegan Lowe (MIN)X5000160462030.00%87915.870000000000
Jaden SchwartzX9000-200118115110.00%011312.590000000003
Dylan Strome (R)X9000-6004122012160.00%214015.5100022300000
Jonas BrodinX9000-5002166610.00%920923.21000120000015
Ryan Lindgren (R)X9000000891110.00%712914.2900000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX0054.61%15234001.25000000410000
Patrik Laine (R)X1018.18%1144001.12000001200101
Clayton Keller (R)X2120.00%562000.94000000032201
Riley SheahanX1049.60%12500000.83000000043010
Evander KaneX0044.44%923000.55000000180000
Tomas HertlX0047.29%12911100.45000000021000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%029000.31000001100000
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%029000.28000000062100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0060.00%1040000.36000000072001
Louis Belpedio (R)X000.00%0310000.21000000091000
Reilly SmithX0042.86%722000.18000000077000
Phil KesselX0033.33%643000.16000000011000
Mark StoneX0050.00%421000.15000000097000
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%021000.14000000098000
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X000.00%011000.00000000000000
__Keegan Lowe (MIN)X000.00%011000.00000000000
Jaden SchwartzX0044.74%7685000.00000000099000
Dylan Strome (R)X0050.00%1064000.00000000099000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%057000.00000000099000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%005000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne43100.9361.7424200710945000.000045030
Henrik Lundqvist52300.9063.20300001617177000.000054110

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX9246-4601473210176.25%317018.8702222700000
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X924662054174911.76%510311.490000000000
__Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X6044400449480.00%48013.280000000000
__Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X32022201080125.00%1247.910000000000
Brandon SaadX91560201212308223.33%218720.82011422011026
Jonathan ToewsX9415-34010142771614.81%618820.94101227000220
David KrejciX9145020139153106.67%215617.3701122100000
Michal Repik (TOT)X94040408102771614.81%112914.3200006000110
__Michal Repik (VEG)X6303-200191951515.79%19315.4600006000110
__Michal Repik (OTT)X31012407182112.50%03612.040000000000
Peter Holland (TOT)X91343205791811.11%511112.2900001000010
__Peter Holland (TOR)X6022120246170.00%57712.840000100000
__Peter Holland (OTT)X31122003330133.33%03411.2000000000010
Ryan MurrayX9134-320710102610.00%1419822.00101629000026
Jakub VoracekX9123-14013923784.35%114816.4800011800000
Kyle CliffordX9112-16015914557.14%117919.93101222000116
Matt ReadX8022-100233530.00%0556.910000000004
Jake GardinerX9022-120593320.00%1118820.89000020000120
David RundbladX9022200676000.00%313715.2200004000013
Mike Matheson (TOT)X7011-320324200.00%69012.8400000000011
__Mike Matheson (TOR)X6011-320324200.00%69014.9800000000011
__Mike Matheson (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joonas DonskoiX901114086124100.00%112914.390000700004
Nikita ZaitsevX9011-4201376320.00%1016318.1300002400001
Robert BortuzzoX4000020120000.00%2389.430000000000
Dominik Kahun (R)X5000020556250.00%17314.520000000000
Christian DjoosX8000220240000.00%49211.500000000001
Chris TanevX90001400107520.00%614716.3300000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0033.33%9113000.71000000033101
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X0050.00%410001.16000000022020
__Ryan Dzingel (TOR)X0050.00%210001.00000000022
__Ryan Dzingel (OTT)X0050.00%200001.69000000022
Brandon SaadX0046.67%1546000.64000000062000
Jonathan ToewsX1054.05%18554100.53000000011100
David KrejciX0160.16%12356000.64000000033010
Michal Repik (TOT)X1038.61%10160000.62000000022010
__Michal Repik (VEG)X0039.47%7630000.65000000022
__Michal Repik (OTT)X1036.00%2530000.55000000022
Peter Holland (TOT)X0144.87%7811000.72000000022100
__Peter Holland (TOR)X0044.83%5801000.52000000022
__Peter Holland (OTT)X0145.00%2010001.19000000022
Ryan MurrayX000.00%027000.40000000081010
Jakub VoracekX0044.44%1871000.40000001100001
Kyle CliffordX0025.00%832000.22000000066000
Matt ReadX000.00%401000.72000000000000
Jake GardinerX000.00%0315000.21000000190000
David RundbladX000.00%005000.29000000092000
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%011000.22000000073000
__Mike Matheson (TOR)X000.00%011000.22000000073
__Mike Matheson (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000073
Joonas DonskoiX0033.33%343000.15000000190000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%015000.12000000091000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.00000000240000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000033000
Christian DjoosX000.00%015000.00000000088000
Chris TanevX000.00%006000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen30210.8932.651810087536000.000036000
Niklas Svedberg63120.9212.65362001620379000.000063000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX94370203721112719.05%216918.8201101600000
Nick BjugstadX933642010726121311.54%317919.92000013101127
James NealX923542091018101211.11%115317.0300006022111
Sean CouturierX91451201114269223.85%216218.0300006000022
Tyler ToffoliX9213-26067227119.09%317719.63101116101118
Pavel BuchnevichX9123-2002111469.09%210912.1601101100003
Erik Cernak (R)X9033-21201375370.00%517919.89011014000013
Elias Pettersson (R)X211200020102210.00%03517.540000400000
Brayden PointX7112-319506348212.94%313118.7610141200001
Akim AliuX911206014615276.67%1808.940000300000
Lars EllerX91120004351520.00%5738.070000000000
Colton ParaykoX9022100131212280.00%821724.16000317011026
Travis HamonicX9022-38071119740.00%1422524.96000017000029
Jordan StaalX90222609715440.00%613214.6300008000024
Eric StaalX9101-3408612578.33%39610.680000000002
Shea WeberX3000100371110.00%36421.440000500008
Jamie OleksiakX8000-4201152110.00%312815.990000100002
Mattias EkholmX80004003107530.00%616820.9700009000019
Robert HaggX800031405114110.00%311414.2300000000018
Vladimir SobotkaX9000-3203312360.00%2899.860000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1061.99%171121000.83020000011100
Nick BjugstadX1056.36%5583000.67000000011111
James NealX0066.67%1241000.65000000033021
Sean CouturierX0050.54%18440000.62000000081001
Tyler ToffoliX0035.00%2043000.34110000042000
Pavel BuchnevichX0033.33%341000.55000000084000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%007000.34010000091000
Elias Pettersson (R)X00100.00%122001.14000000011000
Brayden PointX0042.86%14162000.30120010011000
Akim AliuX000.00%253000.50000000011000
Lars EllerX0042.31%2613000.55000000061000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%027000.18000000096100
Travis HamonicX000.00%0611000.18000000091000
Jordan StaalX0025.00%423000.30000000091001
Eric StaalX0162.96%5430000.21000000055010
Shea WeberX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%004000.00000000088000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%007000.00000000088000
Robert HaggX000.00%008000.00000000088000
Vladimir SobotkaX000.00%131000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury62310.9162.61368001619083101.000363101
Jordan Binnington32100.8902.911850098244001.000336000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX9561132012151961426.32%115817.6103322400000
Jake GuentzelX9369412012827141411.11%616718.5811262400017
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX95386006143372615.15%118720.77011127101121
Jonathan HuberdeauX9538400481782029.41%115717.4110112400000
Josh MorrisseyX9156160111112748.33%922424.89112227000020
Jonathan DrouinX9156-10034156106.67%413915.4100011800000
Bryan RustX6224300532031010.00%29115.240000900000
Andreas JohnssonX92240203101771011.76%011012.2210111800007
Kyle PalmieriX922400063167912.50%315016.6300001600009
Connor MurphyX912324015772214.29%1119721.8500001011020
Quinton HowdenX91232208265116.67%0839.230000000008
Simon DespresX70332401282330.00%1115121.6100008000010
Jason ZuckerX9033760158163110.00%116818.6700009011218
Andre BurakovskyX9022000174140.00%213014.390000200001
Derrick PouliotX90227005117160.00%1013915.450000800002
Steve KampferX90221007114240.00%1318820.8600000000013
Scott WilsonX91012207361616.67%3738.100000000000
Tim HeedX2011100013000.00%02512.320000000003
Joseph CramarossaX3000-100620120.00%1258.330000000000
Alex GoligoskiX90007001310300.00%211412.710000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX1050.31%15921011.39000000011111
Jake GuentzelX1057.14%1474001.08000000041011
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1046.95%16495000.86000000011201
Jonathan HuberdeauX3063.64%11131001.02000000021101
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%089000.54000000031010
Jonathan DrouinX0037.89%9543000.86000000160100
Bryan RustX1033.33%651000.87000001100100
Andreas JohnssonX000.00%170000.73000000042000
Kyle PalmieriX0150.00%642000.53000000120001
Connor MurphyX000.00%0510000.31000000063001
Quinton HowdenX0036.00%2503000.72000000085000
Simon DespresX000.00%014000.40000000071000
Jason ZuckerX0036.36%1173000.36000000091000
Andre BurakovskyX0016.67%624000.31000000091001
Derrick PouliotX000.00%037000.29000000097000
Steve KampferX000.00%017000.21000000094000
Scott WilsonX000.00%212000.27000000055000
Tim HeedX000.00%001000.81000000020000
Joseph CramarossaX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%004000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer66000.9601.1636100717788000.000063230
Carter Hutton32100.8782.961820097427010.000036000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX9571210010133292115.63%619521.69325321000024
Mikko Rantanen (R)X9471118010620111920.00%417018.8823522100000
Nazem KadriX9281010019142813227.14%619521.68044121000024
Adam HenriqueX9358320151625101612.00%218420.45011020000023
William KarlssonX9437440963071513.33%218120.16000120000120
Alex DeBrincat (R)X9224-400562061310.00%211512.8211232000001
Christian FolinX922470067127316.67%1021824.24000221000127
Jakob Chychrun (R)X904498012155720.00%1121924.33011122000022
Alex KillornX903340010914880.00%114315.920000200002
Mats ZuccarelloX9112-1005511429.09%0697.650000100000
Radek FaksaX9112-24010671514.29%29710.820000200002
P.K. SubbanX9112-6160171312648.33%1122224.64112122000015
Matt RoyX71012002261116.67%18311.810000000006
Brandon SutterX9101-1201484512.50%2677.470000000000
Colton GilliesX9011-1004111350.00%2677.420000000000
Keaton EllerbyX9011-7406109140.00%1222224.67000021000024
Brian StraitX2000-300101100.00%22211.150000000000
Marco ScandellaX9000020041210.00%410111.210000000003
Nathan GerbeX9000-2755714690.00%19310.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2054.51%255115001.23110001100200
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0157.14%1470001.29010001100020
Nazem KadriX1040.00%10156001.02010000120011
Adam HenriqueX0058.17%15362000.87000000320200
William KarlssonX1060.00%15102000.77010000011002
Alex DeBrincat (R)X000.00%283000.69010001200100
Christian FolinX100.00%028000.37000000042010
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%047000.37000000190000
Alex KillornX0040.00%1062000.42000000091000
Mats ZuccarelloX01100.00%222000.58000000022000
Radek FaksaX0045.00%4011000.41000000210000
P.K. SubbanX010.00%028000.18000000055010
Matt RoyX000.00%002000.24000000066000
Brandon SutterX0044.00%2512000.30000000066000
Colton GilliesX000.00%103000.30000000092000
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%0013000.09000000095000
Brian StraitX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%005000.00000000099000
Nathan GerbeX00100.00%223000.00000010099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby53110.9451.5730500814564000.400554003
Matt Murray42200.9023.00240001212361000.000045000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX964103807114352513.95%419321.42101525000116
Cam AtkinsonX9461020041233142412.12%116017.81123423000012
Charlie CoyleX94481401271811722.22%314015.5612321700000
Sean MonahanX94372208143182412.90%419721.86112526000219
Dmitry KulikovX9145200141415686.67%2023225.82101128000020
Mikkel BoedkerX9055300164233100.00%118520.54000424000211
J.T. BrownX931400095216914.29%09410.390000000003
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X912320082100810.00%512513.8900011600000
__Joseph Blandisi (TOR)X51231004250420.00%37715.3400001200000
__Joseph Blandisi (SJS)X4000100405040.00%24812.070001400000
Steve SantiniX8112-3408840125.00%211614.450000600004
Tanner PearsonX911200012514147.14%110611.750000100000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X8022-2004417480.00%18710.870000100006
__Jacob Josefson (SEA)X7022-2003215370.00%17610.870000100006
__Jacob Josefson (SJS)X1000000122110.00%01110.850000000000
Mark ScheifeleX902228085195130.00%314415.9801132200001
Dylan OlsenX902244014116340.00%419421.51000022000014
Jesper FastX9101-1006582312.50%4808.910000000000
Jake MuzzinX9011-420584330.00%511913.260000000001
Dalton ProutX1000000001000.00%01313.020000000001
Blake ComeauX6000-220322450.00%0559.100000100001
Slava VoynovX90002401089540.00%1421323.6600003000017
Anze KopitarX9000-22037163100.00%112914.3700012300007
Danny DeKeyserX9000520464410.00%1017819.77000022000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1055.56%9153001.04000000011310
Cam AtkinsonX20100.00%262001.25000000250111
Charlie CoyleX0062.50%832001.14000000210010
Sean MonahanX3053.54%254105000.71000000021101
Dmitry KulikovX010.00%067000.43000000052001
Mikkel BoedkerX0050.00%2235000.54000000091000
J.T. BrownX0133.33%660000.86000001200010
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0066.67%342000.48000000044001
__Joseph Blandisi (TOR)X0050.00%210000.78000000044
__Joseph Blandisi (SJS)X00100.00%132000.00000000044
Steve SantiniX010.00%013000.35110000011000
Tanner PearsonX0040.00%541000.38000000022000
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0050.00%4242000.46000000082000
__Jacob Josefson (SEA)X0051.35%3742000.53000000082
__Jacob Josefson (SJS)X0040.00%500000.00000000082
Mark ScheifeleX0059.29%11334000.28000000094000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%017000.21000000091000
Jesper FastX000.00%013000.25000000011001
Jake MuzzinX000.00%001000.17000000092000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Blake ComeauX0010.00%1010000.00000000066000
Slava VoynovX000.00%036000.00000000099000
Anze KopitarX0045.76%5933000.00000000099000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%034000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo53110.9202.15307001113769010.000054100
Brian Elliott43100.9272.2424100912461000.000045001

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX9257-27513132810257.14%715417.17202414000111
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X815612081110109.09%210713.4001111100000
__Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X613410031100810.00%06811.330001500000
__Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X2022020501020.00%23919.600110600000
Aaron PalushajX8415420933051013.33%311414.241012800002
Loui ErikssonX9325-66075224713.64%313014.4810111400000
Blake WheelerX9224-260910314176.45%316318.1311222400006
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X913402059272193.70%112914.390001700007
__Mikael Granlund (SJS)X702202036151130.00%08311.860000100000
__Mikael Granlund (SEA)X21120002312168.33%14623.220001600007
Corey PerryX9033-12015117660.00%516618.42011019000014
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X9033-120111324760.00%919221.34011019000025
__Jacob Trouba (VEG)X50221006414310.00%411422.75011012000015
__Jacob Trouba (SEA)X4011-2205910450.00%57819.5800007000010
Paul StastnyX91122006614787.14%113014.4101108000113
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X802246011103310.00%516120.0800005000019
__Erik Gudbranson (VEG)X6000260883310.00%512019.9300000000016
__Erik Gudbranson (SEA)X2022200320000.00%04120.530000500003
Austin CzarnikX41011001141125.00%0307.440000000002
Ben ChiarotX7101-2208162116.67%813719.54000015000017
T.J. OshieX8101-3609385712.50%18710.830000100001
Matt DumbaX5011-51007125200.00%610721.34011012000010
Jake McCabeX9011440161111360.00%1720122.34000118000021
Josh LeivoX9011200357180.00%29410.480000100005
Rasmus Andersson (R)X9011-40014115530.00%1620723.03000018000028
Blake Speers (R)X1000000110000.00%01110.970000000001
Derek ForbortX1000000100000.00%166.280000000000
Justin FalkX1000000010000.00%298.820000000000
Mark PysykX5000-140242330.00%26412.830000100005
Radko GudasX900011402087730.00%1019321.47000014000114
Ryan SpoonerX9000-100566490.00%1839.240000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX0047.45%13753000.91000010130011
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0016.67%630001.12000000021101
__Nicklas Backstrom (MIN)X000.00%220001.18000000021
__Nicklas Backstrom (SEA)X0025.00%410001.02000000021
Aaron PalushajX100.00%0101000.88000002200100
Loui ErikssonX0110.00%1021000.77000000120100
Blake WheelerX1046.15%1371000.49000001200000
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X0055.10%98115100.62000000210000
__Mikael Granlund (SJS)X0054.84%3185000.48000000210
__Mikael Granlund (SEA)X0055.22%6730100.86000000210
Corey PerryX0042.86%722000.36000000091000
Jacob Trouba (TOT)X000.00%037000.31000000190000
__Jacob Trouba (VEG)X000.00%014000.35000000190
__Jacob Trouba (SEA)X000.00%023000.26000000190
Paul StastnyX0057.53%7337000.31000001100000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000.00%036000.25000000280000
__Erik Gudbranson (VEG)X000.00%024000.00000000280
__Erik Gudbranson (SEA)X000.00%012000.97000000280
Austin CzarnikX0010.00%1010000.67000000033000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%015000.15000000011000
T.J. OshieX000.00%211000.23000000044000
Matt DumbaX000.00%037000.19000000053000
Jake McCabeX000.00%028000.10000000095000
Josh LeivoX0025.00%822000.21000000097000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%039000.10000000096100
Blake Speers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.00000000073000
Mark PysykX000.00%021000.00000000055000
Radko GudasX000.00%053000.00000000099000
Ryan SpoonerX000.00%022000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek51400.9122.81299001415974000.000054010
Jason Kasdorf42200.8872.97242001210644000.000045000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX9448-500910427199.52%517919.85325827000016
Connor BrownX9156440311297163.45%315216.9301152700000
Brock NelsonX9325000210209815.00%717419.30011228000115
Tanner KeroX932542069137623.08%312513.890000100000
Brett BulmerX9235-42020132810187.14%216318.0911262800001
Phil Di GiuseppeX9224-500177265207.69%417719.64123227000115
Stefan ElliottX91341201875314.29%917118.9711222700000
Brett PesceX9134-10031493311.11%1620422.70112230000116
Phillip DanaultX91340401113267163.85%317619.54112129000015
Kevin ShattenkirkX9033-10051512650.00%720823.12022128000016
Nathan BeaulieuX9112-28049101010.00%914916.520000100000
Brandon DavidsonX91121205315756.67%5829.1300002000015
Miikka SalomakiX910124013814497.14%412613.940000200000
Zach Aston-ReeseX9101060146123198.33%513815.300000200001
Zach BogosianX901120071010510.00%919121.21000027000016
Joel EdmundsonX9000-11001454450.00%514616.210000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX9000100196220.00%0657.170000000001
Nick PaulX9000100735120.00%1687.520000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX1044.38%17874000.90000000011110
Connor BrownX0120.00%581000.79000000041001
Brock NelsonX0034.78%2333000.58110001100001
Tanner KeroX3046.88%12823000.80000000011001
Brett BulmerX0072.73%11101000.61000000061000
Phil Di GiuseppeX1080.00%572000.45000000021000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%037000.47000000021001
Brett PesceX000.00%029000.39000000044100
Phillip DanaultX0052.35%14977000.45000000011001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%0012000.29000000091000
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%045000.27000000044000
Brandon DavidsonX010.00%034000.49000000033010
Miikka SalomakiX0041.67%1253000.16000000066000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0050.00%641000.15000000077001
Zach BogosianX000.00%049000.10000000097010
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%025000.00000000099000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%212000.00000000099000
Nick PaulX0053.85%2600000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask44000.9591.2224700512264100.000045310
Jonathan Quick52210.9043.19301001616674100.000054110

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX91101130065246184.17%716718.5113442100000
Nail YakupovX9628300682741122.22%416218.0221332100000
Jeff SkinnerX9178-200117195125.26%618420.49044219000013
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X9178-4001110215124.76%415617.3603312000006
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (VEG)X5055-3005312340.00%48216.3003311100006
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (TBL)X4123-1006792811.11%07518.6800001000000
Brendan GallagherX9426-10014732101112.50%517519.4710132200001
Brandon PirriX9314223571373342.86%517519.42101115000115
Derek StepanX9224020119228139.09%218120.11000013000014
Cody EakinX912312010817485.88%317419.3900002000015
Drew ShoreX903320058198100.00%614816.4401107000023
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X911204061383312.50%718320.3600000000034
__Brenden Dillon (DET)X611204041183212.50%613622.6100000000024
__Brenden Dillon (TBL)X3000000220010.00%14815.8500000000011
Aaron EkbladX902252081610310.00%720522.80000015000022
Brayden McNabbX910108010980212.50%1116618.4300000000216
Will ButcherX9101-31752142125.00%711012.2500001400000
Dougie HamiltonX90114006127240.00%1319321.4400012300004
Cody CeciX9011020396140.00%817018.8400001000017
Tomas VincourX7000000001000.00%0142.000000100000
Joe MorrowX8000000403100.00%6556.850000000004
Teemu HartikainenX9000-120344210.00%1596.510000100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1055.03%14953001.32000000072030
Nail YakupovX1028.57%793000.99000000022201
Jeff SkinnerX0075.00%8101000.87000000081001
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X0050.94%10641001.02000000021000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (VEG)X0042.86%4931001.23000000021
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (TBL)X0057.89%5710000.80000000021
Brendan GallagherX1025.00%883000.68000000011100
Brandon PirriX2050.00%842000.46000000033010
Derek StepanX0049.04%10455000.44000002200001
Cody EakinX0062.50%2442000.34000000140000
Drew ShoreX0058.59%12842000.41000000190001
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X100.00%013000.22000000088000
__Brenden Dillon (DET)X100.00%011000.29000000088
__Brenden Dillon (TBL)X000.00%002000.00000000088
Aaron EkbladX000.00%017000.19000000095000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%028000.12000000022001
Will ButcherX000.00%002000.18000000066000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%0613000.10000000094000
Cody CeciX000.00%016000.12000000092000
Tomas VincourX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Joe MorrowX000.00%001000.00000000088000
Teemu HartikainenX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon11000.9671.00600013014000.000018100
Sergei Bobrovsky84400.9252.264782018240116100.000081011

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX957121100893171616.13%114115.6400000112116
Mitch Marner (R)X9628240863342418.18%516418.26000018101215
Paul ByronX9527400672541720.00%313915.480000200000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X933608014112431712.50%417819.76022420000020
__Alex Ovechkin (SEA)X6123-160108181145.56%312821.26022416000019
__Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X32131204362333.33%15016.750000400001
Kyle Connor (R)X9246420463012156.67%316117.9400001901104
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X9246020910258108.00%217319.18011321000022
__Ryan Kesler (SEA)X6224-1206624258.33%112420.70011316000022
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X3022100341650.00%14816.130000500000
Shayne GostisbehereX91569007917555.88%1020722.98112222000118
Vincent TrocheckX914522096222164.55%415116.80011018000117
Brett ConnollyX8314360128181716.67%110813.510000200000
Sam GagnerX9224100961761011.76%515917.61011119000118
Anton Lander (TOT)X9123-480145123108.33%213414.8900002101115
__Anton Lander (OTT)X6123-24010471314.29%19816.3400001101114
__Anton Lander (TOR)X3000-240415270.00%13611.980000100000
Alex PietrangeloX912380041012888.33%1120923.26101221000020
Darnell NurseX912334026834633.33%418120.11000015000017
Marc StaalX903360012136440.00%815917.610000000000
Devon ToewsX91120004411209.09%311312.5200001200001
Mathew Barzal (R)X6022-14052128120.00%49616.0100001500000
Jason Demers (TOT)X9011400687300.00%1115817.5600002000019
__Jason Demers (CAR)X7000100456200.00%911816.8300000000015
__Jason Demers (TOR)X2011300231100.00%24020.130000200004
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2000020300010.00%0199.450000000000
__Derick Brassard (CAR)X1000000300000.00%077.000000000000
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X1000020000010.00%01211.900000000000
Brent Burns (TOR)X3000-200010000.00%13411.370000200000
__Brent Burns (TOR)X3000-200010000.00%13411.370000200000
Ian Cole (TOT)X3000000011100.00%03310.990000000000
__Ian Cole (SEA)X3000000011100.00%03310.990000000000
Kris Letang (TOT)X9000-514014141420.00%917419.380000800002
__Kris Letang (CAR)X7000-512011131220.00%713719.630000600002
__Kris Letang (TOR)X2000020310200.00%23718.530000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0259.54%13163001.71000003600120
Mitch Marner (R)X0038.46%13100100.97010000011110
Paul ByronX1075.00%422001.01000001200200
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X1038.46%1352000.67000000022101
__Alex Ovechkin (SEA)X1038.46%1332000.47000000022
__Alex Ovechkin (TOR)X000.00%020001.19000000022
Kyle Connor (R)X0040.00%5173000.74000000061001
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X0054.01%18735000.70000000042011
__Ryan Kesler (SEA)X0053.46%15933000.64000000042
__Ryan Kesler (TOR)X0057.14%2802000.83000000042
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%069000.58000000160010
Vincent TrocheckX0052.08%14455100.66010000082001
Brett ConnollyX2071.43%720000.74000000210000
Sam GagnerX2033.33%671000.50000000022000
Anton Lander (TOT)X0048.89%13514000.45000000043000
__Anton Lander (OTT)X0049.47%9502000.61000000043
__Anton Lander (TOR)X0047.50%4012000.00000000043
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%077000.29000000022000
Darnell NurseX000.00%074000.33000000076001
Marc StaalX000.00%0110000.38000000095000
Devon ToewsX000.00%012000.35000000055010
Mathew Barzal (R)X0042.86%8440000.42010000330000
Jason Demers (TOT)X000.00%037000.13000000091000
__Jason Demers (CAR)X000.00%032000.00000000091
__Jason Demers (TOR)X000.00%005000.50000000091
Derick Brassard (TOT)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
__Derick Brassard (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000011
Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
__Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
__Ian Cole (SEA)X000.00%001000.00000000033
Kris Letang (TOT)X000.00%0212000.00000000099000
__Kris Letang (CAR)X000.00%029000.00000000099
__Kris Letang (TOR)X000.00%003000.00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider11000.9731.00600013724000.000013100
Ben Bishop21010.9401.921250046734000.500223000
Elvis Merzlikins64110.9312.143640013189101000.000063002

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew ShawX973102801582781725.93%316318.14213319000019
Conor ShearyX95510200131022161122.73%315717.45325619000114
Andrew CoppX90995006911550.00%214816.39011015000011
John CarlsonX9134-30021019265.26%619922.11101119000017
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X521304025118618.18%77414.890110700000
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)X521304025118618.18%77414.890110700000
Sven AndrighettoX921300094249168.33%110812.020000000000
Klas DahlbeckX91121209861416.67%718220.2100015000022
Curtis McKenzieX41010405180412.50%15313.130000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X41011205433333.33%16014.910000600005
__Zack Smith (OTT)X1000020000000.00%087.780000000000
__Zack Smith (VEG)X31011005433333.33%15217.290000600005
Charles HudonX9101-112098275113.70%411813.120000100002
Tom WilsonX9101-3100165208145.00%213615.1600011200004
Nikita NesterovX9101-50031014747.14%1517619.5900021200007
Alexander EdlerX2011200011110.00%43215.990000000000
Patrick MarleauX4011-200032020.00%24511.230000000000
Gabriel DumontX7011120845060.00%39012.900000100006
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X9011-54066253100.00%414215.7800001300007
__Vinnie Hinostroza (FLA)X3000-200038150.00%15016.530000700000
__Vinnie Hinostroza (VEG)X6011-3406317250.00%39215.410000600007
Valeri NichushkinX9011-24081013390.00%512614.030000000004
Tucker PoolmanX1000-100101000.00%01616.280000000000
Andrej SustrX3000100142120.00%26321.090000600005
Jacob MacDonaldX4000100032000.00%16315.660000000000
Justin KloosX7000-600265100.00%28812.600000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew ShawX1016.67%6103001.22010000022201
Conor ShearyX0042.86%790001.27010000410010
Andrew CoppX0050.39%12763001.22000000490001
John CarlsonX000.00%019000.40000000021000
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X000.00%013000.81000000044100
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)X000.00%013000.81000000044
Sven AndrighettoX0025.00%442000.55000001100100
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%014000.22000000120000
Curtis McKenzieX10100.00%221000.38000001100001
Zack Smith (TOT)X0041.67%4800000.34000000011001
__Zack Smith (OTT)X0033.33%600000.00000000011
__Zack Smith (VEG)X0042.86%4200000.39000000011
Charles HudonX0071.43%734000.17000000011000
Tom WilsonX00100.00%344000.15000000044000
Nikita NesterovX000.00%025000.11000000033000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%011000.63000000021000
Patrick MarleauX0050.00%402000.45000000140000
Gabriel DumontX0046.88%6412000.22000000170000
Vinnie Hinostroza (TOT)X0038.00%5074000.14000000094000
__Vinnie Hinostroza (FLA)X0050.00%222000.00000000094
__Vinnie Hinostroza (VEG)X0037.50%4852000.22000000094
Valeri NichushkinX0080.00%534000.16000000190000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%002000.00000000022000
Andrej SustrX000.00%022000.00000000033000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Justin KloosX0037.50%8012000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper20110.9182.411250056125010.333327000
Andrei Vasilevskiy72500.8913.464160024221111120.000072010

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej KaseX9246-620461861911.11%313815.2800032000000
Danton HeinenX93250206102372013.04%614215.7601112000002
Jake DebruskX9325-70010132071315.00%214315.9120222100000
Brady SkjeiX914502019918365.56%1319221.31000319000015
Michael PaliottaX9145-90011413547.69%1119321.41112422000015
David KampfX931424059132723.08%013615.1100000000213
Christian Dvorak (R)X9134-700810218134.76%214215.7902232100002
Esa LindellX9134160417102610.00%919721.94000322000114
Melker KarlssonX913420038197155.26%311913.240000000000
Ryan HartmanX9213-380114267137.69%313114.5511262100000
Troy StecherX9033-740101012440.00%715617.350000000002
Adam LowryX6112-1006512598.33%27913.1400000000111
Eric RobinsonX9112120137103610.00%213515.0300000000015
Tyler MotteX911224097175125.88%513515.0400000000014
Philippe Myers (R)X902216011811430.00%818320.3700001900001
Joakim NordstromX91012001419945.26%212313.650000000003
Brock McGinnX3000-100312320.00%34715.790000000005
Devin ShoreX9000-20075147140.00%513414.8900022000000
John RamageX90000004716360.00%816918.8300000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej KaseX1125.00%446000.87000000230010
Danton HeinenX0150.00%1096000.70010001400001
Jake DebruskX0062.50%842000.70010000033000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%047000.52000000160000
Michael PaliottaX000.00%024000.52000000021000
David KampfX0149.55%11132000.59000000011000
Christian Dvorak (R)X1049.25%13440000.56000000011010
Esa LindellX000.00%054000.41000000051000
Melker KarlssonX0057.14%764000.67000000082000
Ryan HartmanX0030.00%1051000.46000000011100
Troy StecherX000.00%016000.38000000091000
Adam LowryX0045.33%7531000.51000000022000
Eric RobinsonX0012.50%843000.30000000044001
Tyler MotteX1020.00%1022000.30000000044010
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%029000.22000000094000
Joakim NordstromX0035.00%4041000.16000000022000
Brock McGinnX0054.55%1121000.00000000033000
Devin ShoreX0046.72%12231000.00000000099000
John RamageX000.00%006000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks31200.9212.6118400810138010.000036000
Linus Ullmark10100.8893.03590032710000.000013000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)52210.8893.15305401614460010.000250100