Pro Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - April 15, 2021 at 11:55

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X291519346804834110496013.64%856519.5066121264000111
2Alexander Wennberg (MTL)X3011233413100473591376612.09%1362920.963691279000340
3Nathan MacKinnon (MTL)X3013203311202527102376712.75%559019.65279138000000
4Alex Kerfoot (CAR)X29725325260313311637696.03%960020.703710126500001
5Leon Draisaitl (CAR)X29161531680153798215516.33%2163922.0464101265000239
6Artemi Panarin (SJS)X29181230-12002338125356414.40%1760820.956392168000150
7Tyler Seguin (NYI)X29111930-3801833103285510.68%1158620.192810128800007
8Brayden Schenn (EDM)X29111930420462611645679.48%857519.8338111069000027
9Jordan Eberle (HAM)X30151429-1803033109397813.76%1163421.1446101462000130
10Nazem Kadri (QUE)X301316293205433107297212.15%1561820.60156564000052
11Jake Guentzel (PIT)X29111829-3300412789375012.36%1954418.7637101471000124
12Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X301118294160193197286111.34%1259519.82257468000020
13Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X291513289200142483213818.07%754818.9034786400002
14Logan Couture (HAM)X301414283100373480214517.50%956218.73549753000372
15Taylor Hall (NYI)X29121628-3160392395366812.63%656419.444711188800001
16John Tavares (TBL)X30111728-300323378335014.10%1960120.0337101473000018
17Kyle Turris (EDM)X298202890018438228349.76%1458520.163691067101269
18Andrew Shaw (TOT)X291413272300461889235915.73%1855018.98448762000448
19Adam Henrique (QUE)X30131427-360454683294915.66%961120.37235465011179
20Sidney Crosby (PIT)X29121527-460453261174519.67%951217.67371087100000
21Steven Stamkos (TOT)X28111627-3240304588397412.50%1259121.1124676600005
22Aleksander Barkov (QUE)X3081927260354510826567.41%1565021.67347865000578
23Conor Sheary (VGK)X301214260240333598475212.24%1454618.204591152011241
24David Pastrnak (BOS)X291115268100161911729529.40%751317.6914546300000
25Evan Rodrigues (MTL)X3011152616180402083203713.25%1158219.3922497900004
26Teuvo Teravainen (EDM)X2916925740143583224219.28%551317.711341155000219
27Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PIT)X2910152590094710524629.52%1558920.32134475101165
28Marcus Johansson (STL)X30101525-1200243911827578.47%1461620.545381368000458
29Sean Monahan (SJS)X298172508019409121558.79%1160220.76347756000258
30Clayton Keller (R) (NYR)X291212247100153590265413.33%1054418.763361363000020
31Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X2981624-422035268529479.41%1961521.20156146800017
32Brandon McMillan (FLA)X29717248120284210228556.86%1654818.91257968011247
33Connor McDavid (HAM)X3071724-228042409538557.37%2061520.5124677000008
34Ryan O'Reilly (MIN)X2961824-30022318830556.82%854218.690551057000132
35Matt Duchene (EDM)X29121123580173281315314.81%1154718.86549126900000
36Mikael Granlund (TOT)X291013231240224096175810.42%952918.25123641000011
37Tobias Rieder (MTL)X248152354017338628379.30%1341517.30224346000244
38Chris Tierney (NYR)X2981523280163778233510.26%1154518.7930386000000
39Mikko Rantanen (R) (QUE)X3081523-1260252172325311.11%956318.7634736500000
40Nikita Kucherov (OTT)X2951823-8120323310424594.81%1057419.7905536400001
41Kevin Hayes (MTL)X30139229100313875194417.33%1547915.9825746000000
42Jonathan Huberdeau (PIT)X29121022200132791285513.19%549617.0923556800000
43Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X29101222420243578234912.82%1864422.221781065000248
44Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X2981422-1100452210025568.00%1454518.78336106700000
45William Karlsson (QUE)X3081422-322029239529568.42%1357619.19134566000144
46Bo Horvat (TOT)X3071522514026357812468.97%851817.27000520112347
47Gabriel Landeskog (MIN)X29111021-21006226100245511.00%1055519.13134457000029
48Ryan Johansen (CHI)X29111021940453263193717.46%752818.21022447000247
49Alex Galchenyuk (CHI)X2991221860232689294410.11%555319.05426156400000
50Cam Atkinson (SJS)X29912211008299226599.78%848116.583471454000139
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jake Allen (NYI)2310940.9331.9813620345667315030.53813236
2James Reimer (EDM)2518430.9302.0014700249696313310.5717254
3Joonas Korpisalo (SJS)1711420.9302.0310360135502236220.00001712
4Philipp Grubauer (PIT)2015320.9292.0412070041578290100.6005209
5Mikko Koskinen (CAR)1812420.9302.0410892037525256000.66761811
6Frederik Andersen (BOS)198730.9292.1011150139551240130.50021811
7Ryan Miller (FLA)2011610.9252.2711120042558276010.0000209
8Tuukka Rask (STL)167540.9242.319620037488235310.50021614
9John Gibson (MTL)2414910.9232.3314420156724350100.0000246
10Carey Price (TOT)2210750.9162.3913290053628294110.6673227