Farm Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - May 9, 2021 at 11:34

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathieu PerreaultX4120264681202171116335617.24%1877518.9051015179200000
Peter MuellerX412117387601947153488113.73%1674618.20538128800000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X40191635122408663143428813.29%2679719.924261358000126
__Sam Bennett (SJS)X5202-140911125316.67%210921.901012900019
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X7101-2601810197145.26%616223.1000026000017
__Sam Bennett (BOS)X28161632151405942112307114.29%1852518.7632594400000
Frans NielsenX4182129940252610833657.41%1672617.712571074011015
Jordan MartinookX41131023200263998295913.27%1158214.19000219202446
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2171623-14036188924527.87%939718.90134539000111
Noel AcciariX4191120014059409729519.28%1060414.74000224011441
David Desharnais (TOT)X3781119760213163244712.70%1045312.2411233200000
__David Desharnais (CHI)X191230401071311167.69%31608.450000000000
__David Desharnais (TOR)X410100074911011.11%35513.860000000000
__David Desharnais (BOS)X14691572042041122114.63%423716.9311233200000
Brandon TanevX2551318212050248021366.25%1238515.41022114000035
Carter RowneyX41610162160635259234610.17%1066816.29101337000135
Tim ErixonX413131674013566732184.48%6090422.05022470011173
Duncan SiemensX414111592030526125246.56%4191222.242356104000032
Brent SeabrookX4121113844080634012185.00%4181119.77044168000026
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X3921012226092484621334.35%1767517.30112345000060
__Patrick Maroon (TOR)X23268-21007031278167.41%1244119.15112131000044
__Patrick Maroon (BOS)X16044416022171913170.00%523414.63000213000016
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X2611011-221561303211263.13%3358322.44156366000027
__Robert Bortuzzo (OTT)X5022-2201036000.00%410320.5802201100002
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X50110401177140.00%311322.6701101100004
__Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X16178015540201910225.26%2636722.95123344000021
Connor Clifton (TOT)X4001111414069533713150.00%4776219.06011215000164
__Connor Clifton (TOR)X12033-380132211540.00%825421.16011213000121
__Connor Clifton (BOS)X280887605631268110.00%3950818.1500001000042
Derek GrantX414610-88028325512277.27%93909.5200000101286
Christian Fischer (R)X34639080574258182610.34%949614.59202441000124
Andy WelinskiX372682401036247148.33%3364317.38101240000162
Matt DonovanX29224-300192930876.67%2655819.2600000000048
Pontus AbergX17112-30028221094.55%01337.800000600001
David BackesX21011-90061110280.00%51959.3000000000010
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X1000-200112200.00%02525.430000300000
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X1000-200112200.00%02525.430000300000
Zac DalpeX4000000003110.00%0174.230000000012
Brian BoyleX24000-220231215140.00%71546.430000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathieu PerreaultX4152.35%9132418001.19120000044362
Peter MuellerX5343.90%413219011.02010001100202
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X6255.06%1784313000.88120000250425
__Sam Bennett (SJS)X1054.78%11522000.37000000250
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X0156.00%2564000.12110000250
__Sam Bennett (BOS)X5155.26%38357001.22010000250
Frans NielsenX1344.68%472616010.80000000011111
Jordan MartinookX1052.86%350218200.79000000022212
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0051.85%272512001.16010000053023
Noel AcciariX2139.47%381514000.66000000011020
David Desharnais (TOT)X1252.55%3731314000.84000000031130
__David Desharnais (CHI)X0052.94%5176000.37000000031
__David Desharnais (TOR)X0056.00%5011000.36000000031
__David Desharnais (BOS)X1251.84%27257001.27000000031
Brandon TanevX1037.50%24185000.930000000102110
Carter RowneyX2049.17%5391016000.48000000094010
Tim ErixonX000.00%02533000.35010000011100
Duncan SiemensX300.00%01234000.33000000098111
Brent SeabrookX000.00%01222000.320000001130010
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X0042.50%40415000.360000001210000
__Patrick Maroon (TOR)X0046.67%30210000.360000001210
__Patrick Maroon (BOS)X0030.00%1025000.340000001210
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%01519000.380010000157010
__Robert Bortuzzo (OTT)X000.00%023000.390000000157
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X000.00%012000.180000000157
__Robert Bortuzzo (BOS)X000.00%01214000.440010000157
Connor Clifton (TOT)X000.00%01033000.290000000401011
__Connor Clifton (TOR)X000.00%0311000.240000000401
__Connor Clifton (BOS)X000.00%0722000.310000000401
Derek GrantX0053.41%2492111000.510000001140101
Christian Fischer (R)X0137.04%27912000.36010001100022
Andy WelinskiX000.00%01119100.250000000143001
Matt DonovanX000.00%0625000.14000000098000
Pontus AbergX000.00%283000.30000000066000
David BackesX0020.00%524000.1000000002118000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000000031000
__Alex Pietrangelo (TOR)X000.00%010000.00000000031
Zac DalpeX0057.14%700000.00000000044000
Brian BoyleX00100.00%203000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett1912240.9262.5011040046623302100.00001819521
Troy Grosenick1812510.9142.7810590049569286000.00031814201
Sam Montembeault (R)61310.8963.38319001817392000.667358100

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby ButlerX412322459203149179469112.85%1573317.87448149300000
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X30132740560433313549769.63%1363521.185510179000014
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X35191837-4605961138449413.77%2378522.4346101596202447
Brad RichardsonX4113193211402839123468710.57%1672217.61437989000021
Justin AbdelkaderX41719261380836665264710.77%1373918.02145389011153
Trevor van RiemsdykX4151318-84021479730435.15%4085720.90336699000458
Matthew PecaX249817-118091475184512.00%646519.38336739000013
Andrew LaddX3551116-610021315314389.43%2172420.69044610100003
Zach RedmondX4121315314070435820203.45%5081719.940557123000251
Jake BischoffX4101515716034563115260.00%4789421.81000078011028
Michael Dal Colle (R)X419514-540453881303611.11%949011.960112900000
Nic PetanX346713-62016279226646.52%1442312.4500000000124
Nate ThompsonX412911-54054235816373.45%1251512.5600001000125
Tyler PitlickX41639-10051276318509.52%53448.380001500000
Saku MaenalanenX41538-180371637112413.51%23368.190000100000
Zdeno CharaX41358715567645620295.36%70102224.92101693000039
Phil VaroneX926830036126816.67%210311.440330900006
Chandler StephensonX38246-300583812195.26%43298.650001500001
Kevin GravelX23156-41002929216104.76%2443618.9700011600002
Rob O'GaraX30145-84037262111104.76%4152617.520000700005
Carl DahlstromX2905522010171510100.00%1537813.0400003011013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby ButlerX5042.62%614712011.23220000210721
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X4033.33%575311001.26000002400521
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2149.09%9335016010.94120000420325
Brad RichardsonX3253.57%282514000.89000001100131
Justin AbdelkaderX0053.29%593812000.70000001200041
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%02625000.42000001200001
Matthew PecaX0153.49%43229000.73000000011021
Andrew LaddX1045.76%3541218000.44000000052001
Zach RedmondX010.00%01322000.37000000150000
Jake BischoffX000.00%01532000.340000000411000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3046.84%269229000.57000000011100
Nic PetanX0040.00%201513000.610000000100010
Nate ThompsonX0065.71%35610000.43000001100002
Tyler PitlickX0016.67%6126000.52110000092011
Saku MaenalanenX0050.00%808000.48000000022001
Zdeno CharaX000.00%01247000.16000100081001
Phil VaroneX1046.43%2843101.55000000210100
Chandler StephensonX0039.39%9921000.370000000262000
Kevin GravelX000.00%01016000.28000000071001
Rob O'GaraX100.00%0420000.190000000150000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%0112000.260000000291000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley10000.9601.5539001256000.000001000
Craig Anderson1911700.9052.9810484052548264000.80051823130
Thatcher Demko (R)2412830.9033.0913962072741367100.00002317211

Indy Fuel

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linus OmarkX41212546-128045301896012211.11%2384020.502571989011035
Derek RyanX4121173891205840144508414.58%1971717.49325137110117
Beau BennettX41131932560955499387313.13%2982420.10123588112383
Andrew MillerX41102131-460553912748827.87%2683220.30224770112380
Artem AnisimovX3992231-11135574411329697.96%2174018.97156168700000
Jussi JokinenX4171724618017309631577.29%1363615.500000500001
Zac RinaldoX418122013801004112438816.45%1455713.5800009000127
Ben SmithX4188164100272070205011.43%643310.55224571000029
Paul PostmaX4131013-14408434722216.38%5582420.1010113200001
Marc-Andre GragnaniX4121113911529385415203.70%3471417.42011684000019
Par LindholmX40661208031236926418.70%1052413.1000000000034
Anssi SalmelaX392101246018384811104.17%3868117.45000979000182
Jakub KindlX3811011-1212034543322203.03%3980121.07000355011052
Andrej SekeraX41189172028483719162.70%4785320.8100001000155
Bobby SanguinettiX16178-4201918184115.56%1833520.96022435000026
Nikolay KuleminX4143700018266621406.06%1149111.970000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX4134706037163081710.00%73468.440000300000
Ivan ProvorovX19246217527264616134.35%2942822.5011244600002
Matt Read (TOT)X21325-62014205612365.36%830114.3411231000006
__Matt Read (OTT)X3213-10043113618.18%14213.921123800004
__Matt Read (TOR)X18112-5201017459302.22%725914.400000200002
Joel KellmanX22130203141450.00%03919.411121300000
Petter GranbergX3003321603319142150.00%3247115.6900000000061
Linden VeyX1000-100101020.00%01313.450000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linus OmarkX0147.89%716710011.09060000011315
Derek RyanX2157.54%6174215001.06220000150251
Beau BennettX1344.44%452821000.78110000160221
Andrew MillerX2046.33%1773918000.751600000101111
Artem AnisimovX0154.29%10021817010.84000100011231
Jussi JokinenX2146.15%392111000.76000001100002
Zac RinaldoX2052.90%3973512000.72020000071110
Ben SmithX0133.33%12265000.74160000033101
Paul PostmaX000.00%01635000.32000000044010
Marc-Andre GragnaniX0042.59%541222000.3600010001010010
Par LindholmX2042.86%351412000.46000000011001
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%0617000.350000000251000
Jakub KindlX000.00%0238000.27000000055001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0731000.210000000401010
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%018000.48000000081010
Nikolay KuleminX0156.25%16107000.290000000171100
Andrew DesjardinsX1133.33%1856000.400000000173010
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%01311000.28010001100000
Matt Read (TOT)X0060.00%1059000.33000000055010
__Matt Read (OTT)X0057.14%710001.44000000055
__Matt Read (TOR)X0066.67%349000.15000000055
Joel KellmanX0045.83%4802001.55000000000000
Petter GranbergX000.00%0221000.130000000307000
Linden VeyX000.00%020000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra228840.9172.8411830056678331120.765171922301
Jack Campbell207730.8883.4811032064569277110.80051818200
Jeremy Smith40400.8704.06207001410842000.000041000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X41202040-131804656170419711.76%2089121.7374112290000233
__Travis Konecny (SJS)X25151328-131203032119286512.61%1555422.1473102068000233
__Travis Konecny (DET)X16571206016245113329.80%533721.0901122200000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X41162137-52008642143506911.19%2589821.91459138300001
Sebastian Aho (R)X41171633-10803532149376911.41%1689321.784610128100000
Dylan LarkinX40102333-560396091336110.99%1790422.59167778000224
Gustav Forsling (R)X41121325-1140294598465812.24%2283120.2822486600001
Filip Hronek (R)X41121224-11407047108365411.11%1883920.4522486600000
Shane Gersich (R)X3981321940203268314111.76%1356914.5900001000125
John Marino (R)X413182106039516335294.76%5394723.1114567600001
Chay GenowayX4121517-50011435724183.51%6193922.91101275000239
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X4111415126049598112211.23%4595323.2611277600001
Andrei Zubarev (TOT)X4111314-514068614214212.38%5596923.62134162000069
__Andrei Zubarev (SJS)X2511011-614041373011133.33%4361824.71134161000052
__Andrei Zubarev (DET)X16033100272412380.00%1235121.9300001000017
Blake Lizotte (R)X3784121120163863122912.70%1158515.8200005000047
Nicolas Roy (R)X41538128062543492714.71%1466116.1200003000359
Jason Dickinson (R)X25257-110055342210149.09%1050720.28101245000011
Andrej MeszarosX41235460353899322.22%2651512.57000026000157
Austin Wagner (R) (TOT)X41134-2803019173115.88%93047.42000110000025
__Austin Wagner (TOR)X18011-1201273030.00%41096.0300002000010
__Austin Wagner (DET)X23123-160181214387.14%51968.5000018000014
Cory Emmerton (TOT)X28112-80021082712.50%21505.3500000000019
__Cory Emmerton (TOR)X13112-80021082712.50%214210.9300000000018
__Cory Emmerton (DET)X15000000000000.00%080.510000000001
Jonas HolosX4102270053614470.00%4258914.3700002000267
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X35101-5403231283143.57%1437610.7500003000114
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X22101-5402829273143.70%1435015.9000002000110
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X13000000421000.00%0262.020000100004
Mike Reilly (TOT)X13011-4007137460.00%1222016.93000018000020
__Mike Reilly (BOS)X13011-4007137460.00%1222016.93000018000020
Chris TerryX22011000141020.00%1602.7400001000018
Anton RodinX1000000000000.00%032.830000000000
Patrick SieloffX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Braydon CoburnX2000000141030.00%02813.820000000003
Victor EjdsellX4000000010000.00%081.900000000001
Michael SgarbossaX5000000000000.00%030.670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X2144.94%3365722000.90010001200243
__Travis Konecny (SJS)X2145.71%354019001.01000001200
__Travis Konecny (DET)X0044.85%301173000.71010001200
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X5242.55%472428100.82140000033341
Sebastian Aho (R)X3043.33%90548010.74040000033242
Dylan LarkinX1050.52%9541619100.731500000103212
Gustav Forsling (R)X3143.40%533522000.601100000134221
Filip Hronek (R)X1140.00%352915000.57000000210121
Shane Gersich (R)X1146.15%13159000.74000000082134
John Marino (R)X000.00%02828000.44000000150013
Chay GenowayX100.00%32128000.360000000236010
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X010.00%0837000.31010000081001
Andrei Zubarev (TOT)X000.00%01735000.290000000188000
__Andrei Zubarev (SJS)X000.00%01225000.360000000188
__Andrei Zubarev (DET)X000.00%0510000.170000000188
Blake Lizotte (R)X2147.83%231312000.41000000099111
Nicolas Roy (R)X1048.87%354614000.24000000083010
Jason Dickinson (R)X1050.00%42636000.28000000082000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%4216000.19000000022000
Austin Wagner (R) (TOT)X0115.38%1373000.260000000212000
__Austin Wagner (TOR)X0066.67%341000.180000000212
__Austin Wagner (DET)X010.00%1032000.310000000212
Cory Emmerton (TOT)X0150.00%8833000.2700000001818100
__Cory Emmerton (TOR)X0149.43%8733000.2800000001818
__Cory Emmerton (DET)X00100.00%100000.0000000001818
Jonas HolosX000.00%0319000.0700000004113000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TOT)X0050.00%1614000.0500000002222001
__Devante Smith-Pelly (TOR)X0053.33%1514000.0600000002222
__Devante Smith-Pelly (DET)X000.00%100000.0000000002222
Mike Reilly (TOT)X000.00%016000.09000000000000
__Mike Reilly (BOS)X000.00%016000.09000000000
Chris TerryX000.00%302000.330000000147000
Anton RodinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Patrick SieloffX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%011000.0000000001111000
Victor EjdsellX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael SgarbossaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)3016840.9262.3917292269936450120.900102812911
Jhonas Enroth145620.9212.617584033417193110.75041328103

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X412035559203137172619811.63%2379319.35913222511000003
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X4116314742957656153356910.46%1484320.576131920108000262
Timo Meier (R)X4120254562205848172639411.63%1785920.94771420110000373
Brady Tkachuk (R)X4118163416300973998316518.37%2374518.17325108200005
Adam Gaudette (R)X411119303260285812439778.87%2464715.78011024000274
Marcus Pettersson (R)X4162430-324050587432268.11%45100924.6245910117000182
Roman CervenkaX41121527100835113336610.62%1670417.1602238200001
Mark ArcobelloX41101626-140574695356310.53%1465816.06112662000128
Ryan WilsonX4122123313590525731213.51%65107326.170555120000168
Spencer MachacekX4188161115312263233112.70%1042510.370000000000
Dustin BrownX41491356035244115229.76%23869.4100005000035
Andrew CoglianoX416612-400122356164910.71%1848311.7700001000016
Korbinian HolzerX39189718053372613153.85%4770017.95000017000042
Pavel DatsyukX3353820051334192614.71%42517.600000000000
Chris WidemanX3616794019386014191.67%5375721.03011262000032
Brendan MikkelsonX410666209332918110.00%3065315.9401117300004
Jujhar KhairaX193143602010154720.00%01548.090000000006
Miles Wood (R)X82133201121311015.38%0658.160000000000
Anthony BitettoX380333115454123860.00%3063116.5900001000383
Roman PolakX90223401684320.00%912013.3100000000012
Mark BarberioX1000120010000.00%11413.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X2354.02%3114811011.39030001400434
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X4156.16%9901614101.11010010310341
Timo Meier (R)X1047.17%533213001.05030000011145
Brady Tkachuk (R)X5144.23%522013000.91010000011213
Adam Gaudette (R)X0048.85%4774117100.93010000110024
Marcus Pettersson (R)X200.00%01845100.59010000720010
Roman CervenkaX1056.41%392817010.77230002500122
Mark ArcobelloX3051.17%4262211000.79000000120321
Ryan WilsonX000.00%01941000.430000103190000
Spencer MachacekX2058.33%1297000.75000011100012
Dustin BrownX1044.44%9311000.670000001110011
Andrew CoglianoX0244.12%3479000.50000001100010
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%0432000.26000000054101
Pavel DatsyukX1046.00%10094000.64000000000110
Chris WidemanX000.00%02124000.180000001160000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%01017000.180000000416000
Jujhar KhairaX1050.00%2611000.52000001100000
Miles Wood (R)X010.00%231000.92000000022010
Anthony BitettoX000.00%0320000.1000010003815000
Roman PolakX000.00%035000.33000000092000
Mark BarberioX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)2916840.9152.7417292079933444110.750122911312
Mike Smith138500.9082.927612137403187120.00001229310

Macon Mayhem

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX41253156-1018054462317810710.82%2177919.0061218147700000
Justin Fontaine (TOT)X4113263919402154108416412.04%2276818.7338111483000012
__Justin Fontaine (VGK)X281016261620144185254511.76%1550518.04325953000012
__Justin Fontaine (FLA)X133101332071323161913.04%726320.2306653000001
Dan Sexton (TOT)X411621374403525125377112.80%1575818.5036988200004
__Dan Sexton (VGK)X2061117400131157153510.53%735417.7014534300004
__Dan Sexton (FLA)X21101020040221468223614.71%840519.2622453900000
Dustin BoydX41151631-9206243136438311.03%1369016.8304475700000
Brian FlynnX41101828160285611741678.55%1474618.18000324022277
Austin WatsonX4113122516120513381193516.05%1246811.4200004202361
Ryan Donato (R)X41101424-5100393011838688.47%1164415.71202316000332
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X41131023-5160583387306314.94%1773417.91303570000010
Victor BartleyX413151818057534613206.52%5987121.24224766000170
Nate ProsserX4131518-72020575725215.26%6291222.24235772000270
Alex PicardX411161734022575126261.96%5594823.11134472000070
Jeff CarterX418816-5100293278344710.26%854413.2802213800000
Brendan LeipsicX306101606026107524368.00%532610.8700031300000
Jacob De La RoseX417613194054283992417.95%84049.8600000000163
Luke WitkowskiX3311112518043224215132.38%2544213.380000000003
Logan ShawX2574111310027112961824.14%42048.150000100001
Andrew MacWilliamX3238111120502820131415.00%2658218.1820224700008
Dakota MermisX41189010037543016163.33%5576918.77101119011367
Yakov Trenin (R)X31448-460504123123017.39%1043313.9700000000037
Joe Hicketts (R)X2403334032163011120.00%2842117.530000000003
Oscar Moller (FLA)X2022-200231020.00%23919.610000000003
__Oscar Moller (TOR)X2022-200231020.00%23919.610000000003
Christian WolaninX9022200031250.00%1714516.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX3245.83%485815211.44150000011453
Justin Fontaine (TOT)X4150.00%8161622001.02040000051134
__Justin Fontaine (VGK)X3147.98%4941213001.03020000051
__Justin Fontaine (FLA)X1053.11%32249000.99020000051
Dan Sexton (TOT)X2254.35%463817000.98360000011211
__Dan Sexton (VGK)X1177.78%92211000.96220000011
__Dan Sexton (FLA)X1148.65%37166000.99140000011
Dustin BoydX5046.51%432813010.90020000320420
Brian FlynnX0049.87%7823419000.751100001130011
Austin WatsonX0050.00%281611101.07000000061113
Ryan Donato (R)X3051.35%373519000.75010000031011
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0251.16%432315000.63010001100213
Victor BartleyX000.00%0639000.410000000191002
Nate ProsserX000.00%01725000.390000000101001
Alex PicardX000.00%0731000.36000000011100
Jeff CarterX0153.64%302146000.59000000022111
Brendan LeipsicX1043.75%16185000.98000000011111
Jacob De La RoseX1150.79%6388000.64000000033101
Luke WitkowskiX10100.00%1814000.540000000201010
Logan ShawX0060.29%6822001.08000000051100
Andrew MacWilliamX100.00%0320000.38000000011000
Dakota MermisX000.00%0224000.2300000002211000
Yakov Trenin (R)X1045.57%158412000.37000000011001
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%0712000.140000000112000
Oscar Moller (FLA)X0041.67%2410001.0200000001212000
__Oscar Moller (TOR)X0041.67%2410001.0200000001212
Christian WolaninX000.00%017000.28000000090000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Taylor169610.8843.439620055473221100.71471524010
Tobias Stephan2612940.8943.5315322090851424330.727112612014

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Fiala (R)X412530551014044411946911812.89%2282220.0556112310600007
Auston MatthewsX39242751114038511716911314.04%2979320.33561116103000015
Derek RoyX4120224214205353138357714.49%1973818.01213783101328
Roope Hintz (R)X411316291280635279164016.46%1583320.31033682000152
Miro Heiskanen (R)X413222582016558135373.70%47102925.111788116000016
Luke Kunin (R)X25101323540441683215612.05%1042116.8521364900001
Warren Foegele (R)X34812201110055299332718.60%1554115.90000233000019
Denis Gurianov (R)X41910191060584365224513.85%1275218.33347410600000
Damon SeversonX4131619724078584828146.25%5899524.27224311600002
Joel HanleyX4111617200012535027142.00%5385220.79011274011162
Alex IafalloX415111670016206123398.20%73197.770000100004
Brian GibbonsX418715-64024419822648.16%1758314.2200002101256
Adam ErneX417613720522842102216.67%63448.3900002000122
Jordan WealX414812-66034326324506.35%1352712.850000000000
Andy GreeneX4121012-62019284021125.00%3670017.07022274011142
Kevan MillerX410992318072482912170.00%5278819.2200001000054
Ilya KovalchukX416286100262034101717.65%63247.910000200000
Tim KennedyX16213-50027191901010.53%521513.430000000000
Jordie BennX19033-3002176560.00%1427714.5900001000015
Andrei MironovX22033-1100251314470.00%831514.3000000000021
Nicolas DeslauriersX9000-4202352340.00%313014.420000400005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Fiala (R)X5134.85%665421031.34020000160723
Auston MatthewsX8254.07%10433114001.291300011001101
Derek RoyX1249.69%6542912001.14220000240345
Roope Hintz (R)X1246.43%56916000.70040000033211
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%03452000.49000000160003
Luke Kunin (R)X1045.83%24174001.09130002200201
Warren Foegele (R)X2127.27%223619000.74130000092100
Denis Gurianov (R)X1133.93%561918000.51020000120012
Damon SeversonX000.00%02335000.38000000033000
Joel HanleyX000.00%01625000.400000000374001
Alex IafalloX0016.67%6146001.000000000141100
Brian GibbonsX2148.45%3553012000.51110000022011
Adam ErneX2045.74%9486000.76000000011021
Jordan WealX0050.00%18177000.460000000218021
Andy GreeneX000.00%01013000.34000000022001
Kevan MillerX000.00%0531000.230000000416100
Ilya KovalchukX0060.00%555000.49000000061001
Tim KennedyX0046.58%16141000.28000000033110
Jordie BennX000.00%0415000.220000000192000
Andrei MironovX000.00%0010000.1900000002210000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0042.11%3834000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger43100.9282.66225001013974100.0000310100
Antti Niemi3019820.9152.7517212079925411300.75020299313
Matt O'Connor104220.9063.205450129307167110.0000922101

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayson Megna (TOT)X411424382405259146351139.59%1375818.48268977011558
__Jayson Megna (TOR)X1000000412130.00%22020.300000100000
__Jayson Megna (MIN)X401424382404858144341109.72%1173818.44268976011558
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X4118193751806849191601249.42%1279819.47246137200000
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (NYR)X6134-200931612176.25%110517.5102221300000
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X3517163371805946175481079.71%1169319.81224116000000
Joe PavelskiX41141529-21204145123356611.38%1783520.36112524000360
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X4191726-380314912451727.26%1369917.04145956000012
__Joakim Andersson (SJS)X14112-5608122916223.45%119313.810000100007
__Joakim Andersson (MIN)X278162422023379535508.42%1250518.7214595500006
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X4012719-3100583773395816.44%1864216.0420246000003
__Tommy Wingels (TOR)X17426-96022192171719.05%828016.4610121900000
__Tommy Wingels (MIN)X238513640361852324115.38%1036215.7310124200003
Blake PietilaX416915117542316425469.38%1452812.89101452000132
Jack Johnson (TOT)X3921315426042465828273.45%5489322.90145564000192
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X1000100011000.00%32019.630000000002
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X3821315326042455728273.51%5187322.98145564000190
Ryan WhiteX24104146240351756152617.86%728812.0000001101117
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X28651136030286621409.09%1843415.51101347011282
__Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X1000-100004110.00%088.320000000000
__Freddie Hamilton (MIN)X27651146030286220399.68%1842615.77101347011282
Frederik GauthierX415611-640223544162311.36%1242610.40112123101182
Philip SamuelssonX3019106207413617162.78%4359819.95000124000171
Steven OleksyX3201010-214056584218190.00%5076023.75000033000175
Troy BrouwerX41538-1120311334112414.71%62947.170000000000
Connor BrickleyX24358514022312441212.50%632113.370000300017
Brett Lernout (R) (TOT)X40167-266098484120122.44%4783520.87011272000221
__Brett Lernout (SJS)X33156-216088342516114.00%3565119.7300025500004
__Brett Lernout (MIN)X7011-500101416410.00%1218426.26011017000217
Kris Russell (TOT)X715610078191065.26%417324.77022523000113
__Kris Russell (BOS)X1011-200001210.00%02322.600110400000
__Kris Russell (TOR)X3022100454310.00%06621.880001500018
__Kris Russell (PHI)X31232003314547.14%48528.3801141400006
Ian Cole (TOT)X29066-335534322423180.00%4157519.8100004000023
__Ian Cole (TOR)X7011-1605114210.00%713619.4900001000018
__Ian Cole (MIN)X22055-229529212021170.00%3443819.910000300005
Patrick EavesX41235-48018175916423.39%83959.630000100000
Josh BrownX2914531803722281683.57%2352618.15101252000274
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X27055-341154414219130.00%2450618.74000027011047
__Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X4000-320323000.00%06817.110000000001
__Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X7011-1201542110.00%610014.280000000001
__Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X1604413715268168120.00%1833821.10000027011045
Frank CorradoX122241100624153813.33%1825421.2000011600001
Anton Stralman (TOT)X33044-6001228189170.00%2852315.85000041000018
__Anton Stralman (OTT)X6000-400493150.00%911619.280000000006
__Anton Stralman (TOR)X4000-600130220.00%06616.380000100006
__Anton Stralman (MIN)X23044400716156100.00%1934214.8700004000006
Jonny BrodzinskiX17033-51001614114110.00%822113.0100000000023
Andrew CampbellX17022060151313240.00%2325915.2400000000018
Connor CarrickX50110753118130.00%17414.840000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayson Megna (TOT)X2153.66%412910001.00240000032320
__Jayson Megna (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000032
__Jayson Megna (MIN)X2155.00%402910001.03240000032
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X2240.32%624110100.93240000052342
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (NYR)X0016.67%661000.76120000052
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X2242.86%56359100.95120000052
Joe PavelskiX2246.43%842210000.69000000160231
Joakim Andersson (TOT)X0053.76%7442415000.74040000022121
__Joakim Andersson (SJS)X0050.00%12852000.21000000022
__Joakim Andersson (MIN)X0054.55%6161913000.95040000022
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X3152.17%231615000.59000000022140
__Tommy Wingels (TOR)X2055.56%948000.43000000022
__Tommy Wingels (MIN)X1150.00%14127000.72000000022
Blake PietilaX1138.71%1861214000.57140100054200
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100.00%01629000.34000000061000
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000061
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X100.00%01628000.34000000061
Ryan WhiteX2148.03%15285000.97110000000010
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X1025.00%16125100.51000000011100
__Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Freddie Hamilton (MIN)X1025.00%16125100.52000000011
Frederik GauthierX0054.93%21399000.52040000031001
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%01315100.33000000074001
Steven OleksyX000.00%01726000.260000000321000
Troy BrouwerX0050.00%245000.54000002200002
Connor BrickleyX0037.11%194110000.50000000095000
Brett Lernout (R) (TOT)X000.00%01034000.170000000251010
__Brett Lernout (SJS)X000.00%0924000.180000000251
__Brett Lernout (MIN)X000.00%0110000.110000000251
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%037000.690000000173000
__Kris Russell (BOS)X000.00%010000.880000000173
__Kris Russell (TOR)X000.00%003000.610000000173
__Kris Russell (PHI)X000.00%024000.700000000173
Ian Cole (TOT)X000.00%01421000.210000000299000
__Ian Cole (TOR)X000.00%028000.150000000299
__Ian Cole (MIN)X000.00%01213000.230000000299
Patrick EavesX1021.43%14107000.2500000001111000
Josh BrownX000.00%0716000.19000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%0518000.200020100274000
__Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000.00%012000.000000000274
__Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X000.00%003000.200000000274
__Jarred Tinordi (MIN)X000.00%0413000.240020100274
Frank CorradoX000.00%049000.31000000093000
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000.00%0717000.150000000335001
__Anton Stralman (OTT)X000.00%015000.000000000335
__Anton Stralman (TOR)X000.00%011000.000000000335
__Anton Stralman (MIN)X000.00%0511000.230000000335
Jonny BrodzinskiX0047.00%10018000.270400001170000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%0211000.1500000001712000
Connor CarrickX000.00%002000.27000100054000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (TOT)2412830.9222.4513712056722381000.833122214125
__Jared Coreau (VGK)32100.9102.921640088939000.000033
__Jared Coreau (MIN)2110730.9242.3912062048633342000.833121911
Kasimir Kaskisuo52210.8993.16304001615886000.333350000
Spencer Martin146700.8793.997820052430214110.900101328001

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tony DeAngelo (R)X32113243-460354512150459.09%4073923.0898172889000333
Joonas RaskX411725426602244152388111.18%1676418.6464101582022014
Casey WellmanX37171936-13201955130366013.08%1568818.60311141674000015
Matt D'AgostiniX34131427-91005736121406310.74%1972821.421671779000023
Alexander FrolovX41131124-820414380256316.25%2085620.884261198101231
Mike ZalewskiX4181523-56034499032688.89%1675218.34145582011142
Shea Theodore (R)X3271623-455103362253411.29%4263819.923691475000031
Tom WandellX416131942044546421479.38%1165616.0111221600000
Matt FrattinX4161016-74071416724528.96%1567716.5003378200004
Byron FroeseX416814-1120557047173012.77%2572917.77000421000011
Jim O'BrienX324711920222629121213.79%735811.190000000000
Chad BillinsX412810-3408394111144.88%3273717.9703321900005
Bogdan KiselevichX41189-58071434117152.44%4877218.83000136000118
Danick MartelX934754076175917.65%29610.660001200000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX30336-5001827389297.89%1331910.6300000000013
Dean KukanX41066-810032504832220.00%4282820.19011473000027
Mark FraserX41066-13407532419120.00%4783720.42000274000030
Kyle RauX24224-24018111461314.29%31626.7300011100000
Gavin BayreutherX28224120216961122.22%142398.530000010117
Tomas JurcoX32123-11602119389232.63%1332010.010000300000
Andrew PoturalskiX13112-620112101910.00%31199.120001300001
Mark GiordanoX9011040277310.00%1415116.820000000001
Justin DowlingX1000-100000000.00%000.500000000000
Matt TaorminaX1000-100011000.00%32423.680000400002
Mike LiambasX4000-100000000.00%092.370000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX80001008139680.00%412515.600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tony DeAngelo (R)X010.00%04139001.160000001120235
Joonas RaskX0138.61%1015518001.10010000620252
Casey WellmanX3351.18%6783810111.05010000033311
Matt D'AgostiniX4052.98%1512818000.74040002400122
Alexander FrolovX1046.38%69139200.56230001500103
Mike ZalewskiX2225.00%241218000.61110000410012
Shea Theodore (R)X300.00%01724000.72000010084100
Tom WandellX0050.83%482158000.58000000160101
Matt FrattinX2041.18%341614000.47030002300101
Byron FroeseX0053.79%567420000.38000000120100
Jim O'BrienX0154.14%157411000.610000000126012
Chad BillinsX010.00%01526000.270000000153001
Bogdan KiselevichX100.00%02028000.23000001100011
Danick MartelX11100.00%152001.46000000033001
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1046.30%108107000.38000000130000
Dean KukanX000.00%01832000.140000001410000
Mark FraserX000.00%0424000.140000000413001
Kyle RauX1018.18%1142000.49000000088200
Gavin BayreutherX000.00%016000.33000000000000
Tomas JurcoX0047.37%1975000.1900000002716000
Andrew PoturalskiX0057.14%703000.34000000066000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%043000.130000000101000
Justin DowlingX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%002000.000000000174000
Mike LiambasX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX00100.00%821000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Treutle10010.9521.99600024226000.000010100
Anton Khudobin2412660.9082.8414580069752352120.40052415422
Marek Mazanec158610.9172.889160044531282000.62581525140

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX41183452162006773110327316.36%3392222.505111618881239140
Brock Boeser (R)X3219274614803138143527013.29%2272722.7147111667033692
Lauri KorpikoskiX362118397402236128459716.41%1759716.596713166800000
Alexander RadulovX41151833120223815241939.87%1580619.6538111477101883
T.J. HensickX41101727660143911532528.70%652212.7301111800000
Johan LarssonX41121426-62005755118266910.17%1675118.32538865112687
Micheal FerlandX411212240300621681305314.81%1356713.83123531101321
Leo KomarovX4110717-23160604567335014.93%1465315.93314949000137
Scott MayfieldX4121416-7641039603517165.71%3377418.87011243011139
Greg McKeggX418715-214021338123529.88%1149712.1200001000119
Xavier OuelletX3341014359537485621207.14%5381924.80246884000299
Seth HelgesonX41113141326067464722182.13%5482820.201122400111109
Cody FransonX4121113-5201544439174.65%3580219.57011359101387
Matt IrwinX411121342023434524132.22%76102324.960557870112145
Anton SlepyshevX415712-1120413335172214.29%1248911.9200002101225
Michael LattaX2722468011122311208.70%21786.6100001000013
Brett RitchieX411344402516246144.17%33047.420000100000
Ilya LyubushkinX4104412604736291490.00%2058614.2800001000035
Adam ClendeningX8022340195410.00%511614.500000000002
Carter CamperX9022200113210.00%1283.070000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X14022-30019175120.00%2986.990000000000
Lukas RadilX5000000010000.00%050.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX0153.23%13621819001.13010000420255
Brock Boeser (R)X7040.91%883912011.27120000130723
Lauri KorpikoskiX3143.33%602813011.31010002400421
Alexander RadulovX3144.64%562312100.82020001400135
T.J. HensickX2049.67%3063112001.03110001100211
Johan LarssonX2051.99%4272714000.691100001100132
Micheal FerlandX1120.00%25219000.85000001100121
Leo KomarovX0136.67%301510000.52010000022120
Scott MayfieldX000.00%01031000.411100200225000
Greg McKeggX2151.82%110247000.600000001100102
Xavier OuelletX110.00%01330000.340010000122001
Seth HelgesonX000.00%1840000.340000002250111
Cody FransonX000.00%0729000.32000000170010
Matt IrwinX000.00%01539000.25000000410002
Anton SlepyshevX0035.71%141210100.490000000119010
Michael LattaX0045.45%3332000.45000002200000
Brett RitchieX0060.00%567000.2600000002811000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%0313000.140000000413000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%011000.34000000080000
Carter CamperX000.00%240001.45000000090000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0062.96%2731000.410000000142000
Lukas RadilX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg32000.9182.821280067341000.0000211000
Alex Stalock2414530.8973.1813400071691306111.0003229310
Louis Domingue197910.8883.8110080064570244100.83361721200

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom KuhnhacklX39252247171807255166488315.06%2177219.79369138300005
Bryan LittleX4025214697527452246310911.16%2481020.267613259600000
Jori LehteraX2652631118015375713298.77%1054320.8818985900003
Jimmy VeseyX41141630-91406846143341039.79%2369917.04426158700003
Cal O'ReillyX41141226-4401345109386112.84%2062015.12167844000185
Stefan MatteauX4114923-10140616270193020.00%2172617.71123487101432
Justin FlorekX4114620000192870144220.00%1246611.3773101883011352
Joakim RyanX4121618612028516626253.03%6483120.26033475000280
Justin HollX412161806015406839312.94%4683220.292799116000026
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X326814-37135724054202011.11%5576924.03426885000135
__Keegan Lowe (NYR)X326814-37135724054202011.11%5576924.03426885000135
Boo NievesX415914-142037255215349.62%1857213.9600004000031
Michael ChaputX353111442037385619415.36%951914.8400001000021
Stephen JohnsX41311145462098525627275.36%74101524.75011389000130
Sami Niku (R)X173912-5009247425284.05%2234620.330000000000
Radim SimekX383811-52037264016217.50%2451113.4400000011069
Dylan DemeloX41191031603732357132.86%2558314.22000222000039
Seth GriffithX3126862010163712215.41%331910.3000001000159
William CarrierX40066-98075305125400.00%1451712.9100022000000
Mike VecchioneX11011700426420.00%3807.230000100000
Luke GazdicX13011-54015117470.00%413210.1600000000021
Kurtis GabrielX28000-15602417175170.00%32619.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom KuhnhacklX3137.10%624221011.22130000310480
Bryan LittleX5250.00%623812011.14020016700312
Jori LehteraX2052.45%79779001.14000000041102
Jimmy VeseyX1036.96%463115000.86230000011221
Cal O'ReillyX2052.70%5562319000.84000003300140
Stefan MatteauX0037.86%552515000.630200000161212
Justin FlorekX3139.29%1401410010.86240000120201
Joakim RyanX100.00%02418000.43000000130002
Justin HollX010.00%03424000.432400000361100
Keegan Lowe (TOT)X010.00%02032000.36002320052101
__Keegan Lowe (NYR)X010.00%02032000.36002320052
Boo NievesX1050.00%26119000.49000000022002
Michael ChaputX0052.65%321911000.540000000171002
Stephen JohnsX000.00%01945200.28001030064020
Sami Niku (R)X01100.00%11912000.69000000640100
Radim SimekX01100.00%11215000.43000001100101
Dylan DemeloX000.00%01013000.34000000031010
Seth GriffithX1041.18%17510000.500000000235001
William CarrierX0043.33%301011000.23030000011000
Mike VecchioneX000.00%113000.25000000000000
Luke GazdicX000.00%603000.150000000133000
Kurtis GabrielX0050.00%868000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Makarov53110.9132.65294001315078000.750855011
Joni Ortio2111720.9093.18122619065714325320.88992117311
Zane McIntyre188620.9003.449780056560289200.33361519104

Victoria Salmon Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Milan Lucic (TOT)X40171128-131407550111305915.32%2770717.6832567600001
__Milan Lucic (TBL)X216814-340292054112611.11%730914.7202214500000
__Milan Lucic (OTT)X1911314-10100463057193319.30%2039820.9530353100001
Nick Shore (TOT)X3582028-1140226210632617.55%1465518.72610161776000012
__Nick Shore (TOR)X1000000040010.00%01515.470000000002
__Nick Shore (OTT)X3482028-1140225810632607.55%1464018.8261016177600009
Corban KnightX3481624-42021389033508.89%1156916.73022221000016
Victor AntipinX3621820-188024367736292.60%3277221.441451179000027
Colin McDonaldX3851318-106052397527566.67%1568017.9103354500002
Michal KempnyX314131718033344410109.09%3160319.45112255000021
Mason Appleton (R) (TOT)X39571212011345818328.62%1748312.38123943000014
__Mason Appleton (TOR)X17000400355330.00%1744.380000000000
__Mason Appleton (OTT)X225712-3208295315299.43%1640818.56123943000014
Zack KassianX404812-937591417225405.56%1362915.73101344000010
Jan RuttaX4001111-192014445223230.00%3976719.17044108900008
Matt LoritoX248210-200103354122414.81%733413.9000001000026
John Quenneville (R)X32371000037394213267.14%1248515.17000332000010
Nico SturmX35639-14206212661123.08%1637010.57213316000033
Julian MelchioriX41178-1210050413110213.23%5384320.57011466000148
Colin BlackwellX29347-110026265115315.88%1438113.14000215000020
Duncan KeithX27246-710034271471414.29%2239614.6701105000029
Marcus SorensenX18325-10001272961010.34%618110.080001400003
Brandon Manning (TOT)X23055-2201521188140.00%1231913.8900001000016
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X4000-400321100.00%1368.950000000002
__Brandon Manning (OTT)X190552201219177140.00%1128414.9300001000014
Andrew CrescenziX29303-26030252551612.00%937813.0400003000018
Jordan OesterleX2003302012711550.00%1537118.5600000000024
Ryan MurphyX25202-22037193410.53%62038.140000300007
Nicklas JensenX5022-100120030.00%0407.940000000002
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X16022-94051811490.00%2227216.9900000000032
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X13011-9204149480.00%1623117.7300000000032
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X3011020142010.00%64113.780000000000
Dylan McIlrathX13011-480291217740.00%1120916.0800003000013
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X2000000100000.00%031.640000000000
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X2000000100000.00%031.640000000000
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X10000000100100.00%0191.900000100009
__Dylan Sikura (TOR)X6000-100100100.00%0152.470000000009
__Dylan Sikura (OTT)X4000100000000.00%041.050000100000
John Hayden (TOT)X21000100500000.00%0180.850000000003
__John Hayden (DET)X21000100500000.00%0180.850000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Milan Lucic (TOT)X1243.08%652120020.79000000011311
__Milan Lucic (TBL)X0054.55%11128010.91000000011
__Milan Lucic (OTT)X1240.74%54912010.70000000011
Nick Shore (TOT)X1257.33%6072219000.850000001040002
__Nick Shore (TOR)X0071.43%710000.000000001040
__Nick Shore (OTT)X1257.17%6002119000.880000001040
Corban KnightX2253.16%5851821000.84010000510221
Victor AntipinX100.00%01833100.52000001500011
Colin McDonaldX2042.86%421710000.53010001400011
Michal KempnyX000.00%01828000.56000000250001
Mason Appleton (R) (TOT)X0055.56%361311000.50120000230100
__Mason Appleton (TOR)X0050.00%410000.00000000230
__Mason Appleton (OTT)X0056.25%321211000.59120000230
Zack KassianX0135.00%40128000.38111000120000
Jan RuttaX000.00%01928000.290000000404000
Matt LoritoX1044.44%91610000.60000000021200
John Quenneville (R)X0052.23%3811011000.41000001100011
Nico SturmX0047.41%23258100.49110001100111
Julian MelchioriX000.00%0535000.190100000298000
Colin BlackwellX1146.15%156810000.37000000011011
Duncan KeithX010.00%0321000.30000002200001
Marcus SorensenX0040.00%1091000.55000000033000
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000.00%0214000.310000000232000
__Brandon Manning (TOR)X000.00%001000.000000000232
__Brandon Manning (OTT)X000.00%0213000.350000000232
Andrew CrescenziX1040.38%5218000.16000000011000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%0318000.160000000204000
Ryan MurphyX000.00%0610100.2000000001616000
Nicklas JensenX000.00%001001.01000000054000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000.00%0410000.15000000000000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X000.00%0310000.09000000000
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (OTT)X000.00%010000.48000000000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%005000.10000000033000
Cedric Paquette (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000064000
__Cedric Paquette (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000064
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
__Dylan Sikura (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
__Dylan Sikura (OTT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
John Hayden (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000109000
__John Hayden (DET)X000.00%000000.000000000109
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling118300.9152.966700033386190101.00061125121
Kristers Gudlevskis43100.9013.50240001414272100.000040010
Malcolm Subban (TOT)146800.9013.778440053534265111.00021418310
__Malcolm Subban (TOR)52300.9242.76304001418488101.0002512
__Malcolm Subban (OTT)94500.8894.345400039350177010.000096
Christopher Gibson20200.8704.541190096940000.000024000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X33152338220194715441879.74%2167320.40369866000010
Jonathan MarchessaultX4118183661806835114416715.79%2183420.3556111389000355
Quinn Hughes (R)X3852429-11100163914657583.42%5187923.13210121593000245
Marc-Antoine PouliotX4091423-1160354910328648.74%1872718.17358983000220
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X36121022-31553930100316412.00%1864517.91516749011018
__Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X136410-15514646133113.04%823918.4030342100003
__Andrei Kostitsyn (TOR)X5000-2203314360.00%16212.460000200000
__Andrei Kostitsyn (PHI)X186612080222140152715.00%934319.08213326011015
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X3791019-74022309227529.78%1163217.0823545400004
__Sergei Kostitsyn (OTT)X185712-14014135517359.09%633918.8122432900004
__Sergei Kostitsyn (TOR)X1011000222110.00%01817.530000000000
__Sergei Kostitsyn (PHI)X18426-6006153591611.43%527615.3301112500000
Jakub Vrana (R)X3571219-1220393511827645.93%1867319.22235873000027
Erik Cernak (R)X2621416537561436624303.03%3565425.16134353000233
Kevin RoyX3710313080212967264614.93%1248012.98314102600000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X3967131260801852143011.54%1051813.29112324000032
Curtis LazarX314913-210041395618297.14%1547115.201341050000132
Haydn Fleury (R)X4011213415542516532381.54%4383120.78112255011062
Kevin ConnautonX4118924051504828242.08%3577919.01022132000182
Daniel CatenacciX34437-140122722121218.18%83409.9910117000026
Ross JohnstonX3224652604325254178.00%73109.6800001101119
Jay BeagleX41235-1002225339206.06%2043610.6301105000176
Scott LaughtonX19224-4201925287207.14%625813.59000214000024
Andreas Englund (R)X37224-414042302611167.69%2462116.79112243000037
Noah Hanifin (R)X31044-94031343317130.00%3557518.54000441000156
Travis ZajacX15123-6606102410174.17%317311.5600012000001
David McIntyreX18202-5409243211156.25%524413.53000114000018
Matt TennysonX8112-611514854320.00%914017.5100008000010
Nathan Bastian (R)X17112-519522111031110.00%318610.9200000000011
Nic DowdX22101-52015153311243.03%724411.0800000000023
Oscar FantenbergX22011-120132216950.00%2938517.52000116000057
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X0152.73%9334917001.130300001130412
Jonathan MarchessaultX2360.71%563221000.86030000210241
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%03527000.66110000130002
Marc-Antoine PouliotX2050.11%4572112000.63030000011113
Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X3053.66%41147000.68020003500132
__Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X2060.00%1093000.84010003500
__Andrei Kostitsyn (TOR)X0060.00%501000.00000003500
__Andrei Kostitsyn (PHI)X1050.00%2653000.70010003500
Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X2035.48%312012000.60120000061111
__Sergei Kostitsyn (OTT)X1038.10%21177000.71120000061
__Sergei Kostitsyn (TOR)X000.00%001001.14000000061
__Sergei Kostitsyn (PHI)X1030.00%1034000.43000000061
Jakub Vrana (R)X1047.27%551813000.56150000011021
Erik Cernak (R)X10100.00%12124000.49000101200121
Kevin RoyX1242.11%191815000.54110000022111
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0136.36%331116000.50000000093111
Curtis LazarX0051.09%27498100.55010000088001
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%01733000.310000000252010
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%01631000.23000000043000
Daniel CatenacciX0050.00%1023000.41000000054001
Ross JohnstonX1056.52%2334000.3900000001111011
Jay BeagleX1054.67%289416000.23000000033000
Scott LaughtonX1049.21%18914000.3101000002114001
Andreas Englund (R)X100.00%0615000.130000000141000
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%0911000.14000000098000
Travis ZajacX0040.54%3721000.35000000011000
David McIntyreX1052.81%8987000.16000000022010
Matt TennysonX000.00%016000.29000000011000
Nathan Bastian (R)X0016.67%625000.220010000113000
Nic DowdX0060.00%2035000.08000000099000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%0317000.050000000227000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)2110830.9182.5412512253644308110.75082112321
J-F Berube (TOT)209830.8993.2811510063623300000.33331914103
__J-F Berube (TOR)137510.8983.177570040394190000.3333128
__J-F Berube (PHI)72320.9003.513940023229110000.000076
Scott Wedgewood153820.8943.448380048453219000.500101323020

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX411534491960194417749968.47%2276018.54235168500001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X4123224518805646178509212.92%1876218.59044118500000
Drake CaggiulaX41151833-731572641304610011.54%3075818.48156368000133
Sammy Blais (R)X41101323-8260784980345312.50%2080619.66404667011292
Nick Ritchie (R)X4191322-2460833384225610.71%1678219.07213884000034
Neal Pionk (R)X4171522560614270283410.00%3483120.27213565000115
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X4151520812043516027258.33%5692122.46325788011199
Chris ConnerX41971684017319923569.09%654913.4000006000045
Dominik SimonX416101696055268632536.98%950512.3201113100016
Brandon Carlo (R)X412141626060585215273.85%5085220.79000020001107
Brandon YipX326814822048274682713.04%1358618.3201146100000
Dennis RasmussenX41681436024486822388.82%1668316.65022461101499
Travis Dermott (R)X383111440044395017156.00%3668718.0703305900002
Joseph CramarossaX303710414029192781611.11%52578.560000100005
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X411910916022504622172.17%3874018.0500000000165
Dominic ToninatoX416391160292559314110.17%113969.6500001000141
Oskar SundqvistX4136904028194310196.98%53418.320000000001
Michal JordanX4005510013394818120.00%4675818.9500001000068
Kevin PorterX1821310081222699.09%31739.630000000001
Taylor ChorneyX3011300224310.00%25919.640001500000
Tim HeedX1000100010000.00%2109.720000000001
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X6000-300010000.00%1203.250000000000
__Adam Cracknell (TOR)X4000000000000.00%030.830000000000
__Adam Cracknell (PIT)X2000-300010000.00%1168.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX4350.64%7784414001.29020000210543
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X3245.00%404716001.18240001100653
Drake CaggiulaX4045.98%8703618000.87140010021113
Sammy Blais (R)X1033.33%781711000.57000000011030
Nick Ritchie (R)X3035.00%60149000.56000000011212
Neal Pionk (R)X100.00%02023000.53000000042004
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X010.00%02039000.43010000290111
Chris ConnerX2033.33%211713000.58010001100000
Dominik SimonX0047.20%3222915000.630200000113000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%01444000.38000000085110
Brandon YipX0052.17%2355000.48000000042001
Dennis RasmussenX1055.10%196913000.41110000011021
Travis Dermott (R)X100.00%01323000.410000000252000
Joseph CramarossaX1066.67%376000.78000000022100
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%01432000.270000000153000
Dominic ToninatoX0066.67%181116000.45000000033011
Oskar SundqvistX0153.64%11055000.53000000043102
Michal JordanX000.00%01032000.130000000403000
Kevin PorterX0066.67%643000.35000000120010
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%001000.34000000031000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.00000000020000
Adam Cracknell (TOT)X000.00%201000.00000000066000
__Adam Cracknell (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000066
__Adam Cracknell (PIT)X000.00%101000.00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz2315520.9222.5412510053683355100.75082219444
Marek Schwarz227750.8983.4712460072709323200.42971922001

Brampton Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark OlverX41242650-33207257145448916.55%1578819.21512172077101490
Samuel Girard (R)X4193746120235513868696.52%4798424.00610162392022156
Dustin JeffreyX41141832101202239107315513.08%1562915.3521345500000
Liam ReddoxX36151530211004030110348713.64%1558516.24000016033026
Eric O'DellX32131629161404346116305711.21%2062519.53055755112852
Alex DeBrincat (R)X22131427-3201522103356312.62%1445020.48549738101127
Nicolas Hague (R)X416192522420605451242311.76%6193722.863034530110142
Cody McLeodX418142213575934577304710.39%967716.5113457500002
Drew StaffordX381011218340473286318311.63%2575119.75336866000023
Jakob Chychrun (R)X2221113322037446320233.17%3457926.30134741011381
Eric TangradiX4065114160382056193610.71%943210.8100000101629
Rostislav OleszX3546105175263438132610.53%1249714.20000021014127
Mikko KoivuX4146101340252736101211.11%73538.600000100005
Keith AulieX41191015471566656221261.61%60102625.031123760001121
Rob KlinkhammerX39279110054258017372.50%846311.8702214300000
Nick SorensenX211564401113257174.00%123110.9900014000142
Rocco GrimaldiX26325400151329111710.34%62359.0400002000028
Mirco MuellerX190444202179580.00%1023012.090000100001
Alex GrantX32044728020222814100.00%2652116.28011130000147
Alex BiegaX410331160343819770.00%3660014.63000020000109
Michael BlundenX52021007781525.00%27214.461011300000
Steve BernierX711226010914347.14%310715.3401100000016
Alexander Edler (TOT)X1011240031118325.56%616716.7100001000136
__Alexander Edler (VGK)X1000-100031000.00%12827.800000100006
__Alexander Edler (QUE)X91125003817325.88%513915.4800000000130
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X13011-3007159750.00%923618.17000019000017
__Thomas Hickey (OTT)X13011-3007159750.00%923618.17000019000017
Carl SoderbergX2701134013139380.00%128110.4000004000157
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark OlverX2448.47%9822916101.27270001100521
Samuel Girard (R)X110.00%05633000.94020000190122
Dustin JeffreyX3149.50%5031612001.02020000120533
Liam ReddoxX3041.03%39209001.03010001100231
Eric O'DellX4050.49%6161610000.93050000000212
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2136.84%383710011.20020000350302
Nicolas Hague (R)X100.00%01932000.53000000041021
Cody McLeodX3030.00%40411000.65021000053122
Drew StaffordX2250.94%531414000.562400000114121
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%02214000.45000000033000
Eric TangradiX0040.00%1087000.51000000011102
Rostislav OleszX1038.46%2668000.40000000032101
Mikko KoivuX0049.73%18567000.57000000011010
Keith AulieX000.00%01239000.190001200339000
Rob KlinkhammerX1150.00%121015000.3900000003520000
Nick SorensenX0040.00%1043000.520000000133001
Rocco GrimaldiX0070.00%1072100.430000000111000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%065000.350000000191000
Alex GrantX000.00%01717000.150100000323000
Alex BiegaX000.00%0319000.1000000004124000
Michael BlundenX0050.00%610000.55010000011010
Steve BernierX0033.33%302000.37000000044000
Alexander Edler (TOT)X0035.29%5157000.24000000087010
__Alexander Edler (VGK)X000.00%012000.00000000087
__Alexander Edler (QUE)X0035.29%5145000.29000000087
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000.00%047000.08000000088000
__Thomas Hickey (OTT)X000.00%047000.08000000088
Carl SoderbergX0050.00%5625000.0700000002721000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth159500.9192.428660035431208020.00001427105
Michal Neuvirth2716380.9152.6916522174869403210.714282714230

Toledo Walleye

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X41193251-62206841196671229.69%1887921.4456111891000338
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X41152035-9140556389255516.85%2182620.154711118500005
__Lucas Wallmark (TOR)X521302049156713.33%39919.8110151100005
__Lucas Wallmark (SJS)X36131932-9120515474194817.57%1872720.20371067300000
Jason SpezzaX3792231-104020399923719.09%1366217.9021113893000024
Carson McMillan (TOT)X411911300603852104367018.27%1874118.076391276000010
__Carson McMillan (VGK)X1911617220213545182724.44%1131716.71325629000010
__Carson McMillan (SJS)X228513-240171759184313.56%742319.2431464700000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X3581523-810015389732718.25%958716.76235106300007
Samuel Morin (R)X3921618640108577231332.78%5892123.6314512112000348
Alex ChiassonX417916-76057318023588.75%1460814.83101128000029
Stephane Da CostaX4161016-1260372811334595.31%1659814.59033216000060
Chris SummersX3531114713555465220115.77%4472520.72202747000039
Blair Jones (TOT)X418412040274578235510.26%1054813.3700003000135
__Blair Jones (MIN)X14404200111630102613.33%320614.7300003000118
__Blair Jones (SJS)X27448-24016294813298.33%734212.6600000000016
James SheppardX4165112409237020478.57%43719.061231175000021
Zach Parise (TOT)X415510-2100152745143911.11%1446911.430000500000
__Zach Parise (MIN)X1413424009195165.26%315711.190000000000
__Zach Parise (SJS)X27426-46015182692315.38%1131211.560000500000
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X411910-60012403519182.86%3585220.79033450000052
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X25167-5005232613103.85%2756922.75033450000029
__Andrew MacDonald (SJS)X16033-1007179680.00%828417.7400000000023
Alexey Marchenko (TOT)X36268-40013394318194.65%4070819.66213224000043
__Alexey Marchenko (MIN)X14246300821211069.52%1830221.60213224000036
__Alexey Marchenko (SJS)X22022-700518228130.00%2240518.430000100007
Ladislav SmidX41156-180012473819242.63%3681919.97123388000168
Jiri NovotnyX41325-66014174717276.38%63338.130000400001
Kevin RooneyX29123-140192013997.69%72488.5400000000021
Carter AshtonX4011020015210.00%14310.630000200000
Jeff SchultzX200111203238420.00%1931215.6000002000017
Nick HoldenX13000-11004195320.00%1119715.1800002100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X3144.44%635721001.16250001600322
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X2053.91%10482520000.85060001100214
__Lucas Wallmark (TOR)X0056.52%6960000.61010001100
__Lucas Wallmark (SJS)X2053.73%9791920000.88050001100
Jason SpezzaX2253.86%5441712000.94140000032222
Carson McMillan (TOT)X3049.09%551928010.81220003300222
__Carson McMillan (VGK)X1050.00%24810011.07110003300
__Carson McMillan (SJS)X2048.39%311118000.61110003300
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0025.81%31284000.78020000210010
Samuel Morin (R)X0050.00%81826000.39010001100210
Alex ChiassonX0136.84%19179000.53000000033111
Stephane Da CostaX1143.90%164416000.54120000170010
Chris SummersX100.00%01123000.39000000081111
Blair Jones (TOT)X1056.15%244810010.440000000111100
__Blair Jones (MIN)X0046.67%4555000.390000000111
__Blair Jones (SJS)X1058.29%19935010.470000000111
James SheppardX0157.94%126126000.59000000061020
Zach Parise (TOT)X0141.67%12149000.43000000011101
__Zach Parise (MIN)X0040.00%584000.51000000011
__Zach Parise (SJS)X0142.86%765000.38000000011
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X000.00%01231000.230000001320000
__Andrew MacDonald (DET)X000.00%0624000.250000001320
__Andrew MacDonald (SJS)X000.00%067000.210000001320
Alexey Marchenko (TOT)X000.00%02027000.230100000228001
__Alexey Marchenko (MIN)X000.00%01412000.400100000228
__Alexey Marchenko (SJS)X000.00%0615000.100000000228
Ladislav SmidX010.00%01530000.150000000398000
Jiri NovotnyX0060.00%1094000.300000000249000
Kevin RooneyX0045.00%4011000.24000000088000
Carter AshtonX0050.00%210000.47000000043000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0210000.0600000002017000
Nick HoldenX000.00%015000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit1810520.9132.8310402049565292300.900201713231
Antti Raanta (TOT)10100.8933.01600032814010.000011000
__Antti Raanta (MTL)10100.8933.01600032814010.000011
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)83320.9063.244820026276134110.0000818101
Charlie Lindgren177810.8933.509780057534247010.00001610000

Maine Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX39222547181954772107347120.56%1874619.13268863213360
Colton SceviourX4116274315803941123277213.01%2477418.893471679011252
Brandon KozunX36112738-172204863112331029.82%1873220.3238111774123291
Nicklas BergforsX3014193301404541123377011.38%1359219.744261255101435
Josh MansonX4131821563577495518215.45%6296023.4221310890112120
Sheldon DriesX321010206200462867243514.93%1345614.27101219000122
Richard PanikX369918-6260445288233810.23%2077621.5723511831014100
Ty RattieX4181018440231973184710.96%842810.44033215101112
Erik Johnson (TOT)X421151614025584620272.17%6391021.670006820444137
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X5000-300024020.00%36713.430000000000
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X2000100141100.00%33517.340000000000
__Erik Johnson (SEA)X351151634024524119252.44%5780823.090006820444137
Matt PuempelX267815-112010271862254811.29%435613.7001172900004
Spencer FooX356814018028388622426.98%1652715.06101316011221
Michael HaleyX2476133240692258192512.07%1245719.04011336000316
Jani HakanpaaX4121113-61002340339166.06%3575818.49101247011090
Austin CzarnikX178210-540161640122220.00%628616.83000519000026
Paul LaDueX4117871403636277123.70%4064315.68000017000132
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X38156-419521552615143.85%3370718.61000126011055
__Patrik Nemeth (TOR)X13011-45552210640.00%1122717.490000000003
__Patrik Nemeth (SEA)X2514501401633169106.25%2248019.20000126011053
Blake Speers (R)X121451209983812.50%616313.56022012000031
Tommy CrossX26134340713106110.00%152389.1700005000015
Justin FalkX39044-934040474310130.00%3976019.48000363000286
Sean MaloneX1130312027154620.00%11049.5000013000021
Ben HarpurX1612341007043025.00%0694.340000000001
Martin FrkX31123-2201119299103.45%42528.140000100004
Ryan ReavesX34202-72352824299126.90%113269.60000015101240
Brad Malone (TOT)X9022360653350.00%19910.9700000000013
__Brad Malone (TOR)X1000000001100.00%099.320000000000
__Brad Malone (SEA)X8022360652250.00%18911.1800000000013
Aaron NessX141011005682112.50%91087.730000000005
Mike Matheson (TOT)X1000000200000.00%32524.550000100001
__Mike Matheson (VGK)X1000000200000.00%32524.550000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX1052.29%7421717001.26000010040333
Colton SceviourX1057.32%822516001.11130000021310
Brandon KozunX1152.37%7792712001.04110000011112
Nicklas BergforsX1140.43%472510001.11010001100227
Josh MansonX100.00%02327000.440000100134100
Sheldon DriesX2048.93%280914000.881100001120110
Richard PanikX0034.78%691220000.46130000022001
Ty RattieX1233.33%151312000.84110000033112
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%01740000.35110000084010
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X000.00%011000.00000000084
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X000.00%025000.00000000084
__Erik Johnson (SEA)X000.00%01434000.40110000084
Matt PuempelX0033.33%21177000.84001010011020
Spencer FooX3046.91%812010000.53000000051200
Michael HaleyX1045.83%241410000.57000000011011
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%0528000.340000000242001
Austin CzarnikX3236.59%8284010.70000000011110
Paul LaDueX100.00%01327000.2500000001912010
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000.00%0835000.17000010061100
__Patrik Nemeth (TOR)X000.00%0110000.09000010061
__Patrik Nemeth (SEA)X000.00%0725000.21000000061
Blake Speers (R)X0034.78%2344000.61000000011000
Tommy CrossX000.00%0016000.340000000231000
Justin FalkX000.00%01125000.110000000391000
Sean MaloneX0039.77%8821000.57010000011000
Ben HarpurX01100.00%113000.8600000001212000
Martin FrkX0025.00%845000.240000000204000
Ryan ReavesX0045.83%19223000.12001000088000
Brad Malone (TOT)X0029.17%2403000.41000000190000
__Brad Malone (TOR)X0012.50%800000.00000000190
__Brad Malone (SEA)X0037.50%1603000.45000000190
Aaron NessX000.00%104000.18000000011010
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000.00%001000.0000000002323000
__Mike Matheson (VGK)X000.00%001000.0000000002323
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson2410730.9083.2912764070758380000.00021922013
Oscar Dansk2381300.8724.4111974088685350000.636112219100

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris WagnerX41202141826073481704810111.76%2075518.41257145400003
Joel ArmiaX411120316280625883225113.25%1883520.3634710550006116
Trevor LewisX3816112712280644883195419.28%1464917.08011321000334
Frank VatranoX3914132713007745124357611.29%2068217.483251050101432
Nikolai ProkhorkinX41101323-2100444412855677.81%1666216.150111200000
Colton SissonsX2871623-116034498923637.87%1358620.92134836000684
Zach SanfordX411382111804756120346510.83%1780019.5223585400010119
Zach TrotmanX4121618-82029625321103.77%5787921.431347540117134
Luke AdamX4041115-68042666522436.15%2973218.290223300004104
Kyle QuinceyX4141014-8275434934141211.76%4585720.893146540003124
Madison BoweyX4131114624043367117294.23%4476918.76101530000022
Anton BelovX373811324032356120314.92%4375720.461123200005109
Daniel CarrX3835816022195410325.56%33429.01101422000211
Barclay GoodrowX222576100121315101413.33%822210.100000000001
Nate SchmidtX35077-54015404218200.00%4175721.640006500003112
Scott SabourinX41246-63605035276187.41%1848511.8200005000023
Anton BlidhX18123-5601616203115.00%525714.300000000008
Ryan GravesX390331360182121790.00%2846711.97000112000036
Jaycob MegnaX4103342201522254140.00%3750812.390000100007
Jakob LiljaX12000-200147120.00%2685.650000000000
Garrett WilsonX23000-200124220.00%0361.570000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris WagnerX2148.53%683314011.09130000250250
Joel ArmiaX4246.51%431219000.74040001100212
Trevor LewisX4153.17%284912000.83000000077431
Frank VatranoX2141.94%2482514000.79000000062203
Nikolai ProkhorkinX2152.38%422823000.69000000033010
Colton SissonsX0152.81%5701218100.79000000190102
Zach SanfordX1154.90%512017000.52010000022042
Zach TrotmanX000.00%01824000.410000000171001
Luke AdamX0049.38%723813000.410300000191001
Kyle QuinceyX010.00%01247000.330000000157001
Madison BoweyX000.00%01830000.36000000088000
Anton BelovX000.00%01520000.29000000011010
Daniel CarrX1035.00%2068000.47000000011000
Barclay GoodrowX0031.03%17412000.63000000031001
Nate SchmidtX000.00%01330000.180000000233000
Scott SabourinX0039.08%284612000.250000000117000
Anton BlidhX0031.58%1953000.2300000001717001
Ryan GravesX000.00%0223000.130000000399000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%0412000.1200000004126000
Jakob LiljaX0039.13%2312000.0000000001212000
Garrett WilsonX00100.00%101000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving197910.9092.9810260051563264200.75041724111
Keith Kinkaid25101220.9083.1314582076826400200.83362417410

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (R)X41202545-9004553192589910.42%1788921.6754916106000011
Victor Olofsson (R)X41172441-36026361635010410.43%2282019.99371018107011036
Peter ReginX41121931540406785295614.12%1974818.25325883000425
Matt Moulson (TOT)X41171128-400484794255918.09%1971517.447181447000113
__Matt Moulson (OTT)X2112416-500252356153021.43%1141619.817181342000113
__Matt Moulson (TBL)X205712100232438102913.16%829914.950001500000
Conor Garland (R)X3591827-1180285310734828.41%1462817.95112758000010
Kyle OkposoX41101424-1260374482296512.20%977418.8703338400000
Nick BoninoX4191221-34019349137609.89%1755713.5800000000222
Zach BoychukX3781321-1810068379929518.08%1162016.7601124500004
Jordan Greenway (R)X4171219280755353233913.21%1467816.53011234000125
Martin MarincinX3731316-912041563120129.68%3681121.93167698000031
Cameron GaunceX414812328067435720137.02%4694623.08202682000350
Travis Sanheim (R)X212911-16013162915136.90%2744521.2112336800000
Brendan SmithX411910-194050534111132.44%3977518.91101381011260
Yannick WeberX25279-3409233418135.88%2442517.0122464200000
Matt MartinX41617-6140521436112316.67%53488.490000600002
Jyrki JokipakkaX4107722020524117140.00%3281919.98000318000022
Michael RafflX37426-620262035132211.43%92827.6100001000030
Ryan SuterX41044-940193528980.00%4167416.4300001000038
Sam LaffertyX28033-1402317156100.00%42207.8700000000135
Gaetan HaasX1220212069841225.00%21089.040000110113
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1000000201000.00%088.380000000001
Tyler Myers (TOT)X2000-200112100.00%25326.450000400005
__Tyler Myers (TOR)X2000-200112100.00%25326.450000400005
Kevin CzuczmanX10000-200306000.00%1666.630000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (R)X4050.85%594421121.01030001300350
Victor Olofsson (R)X1153.06%494114011.00130000210302
Peter ReginX2050.64%7821316000.83000000120120
Matt Moulson (TOT)X2238.10%422012010.78000000140302
__Matt Moulson (OTT)X2235.48%31115010.77000000140
__Matt Moulson (TBL)X0045.45%1197000.80000000140
Conor Garland (R)X0144.63%6143521000.86130000360101
Kyle OkposoX1052.38%422226000.62000003300200
Nick BoninoX3052.63%3422416000.75010000022121
Zach BoychukX2049.29%2822210000.680000000171141
Jordan Greenway (R)X0044.23%104820000.56010001100011
Martin MarincinX000.00%0819000.39000000022101
Cameron GaunceX010.00%01631000.2500000001816010
Travis Sanheim (R)X100.00%01522000.49000000083001
Brendan SmithX000.00%01627000.260000000192000
Yannick WeberX000.00%0616000.42000001200000
Matt MartinX0146.15%1375000.40000000044100
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%01230000.170000000415000
Michael RafflX0043.90%8246000.4300000001616100
Ryan SuterX000.00%0423000.120000001410000
Sam LaffertyX0046.60%10324000.270000000284000
Gaetan HaasX0050.00%630000.37000000088000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%013000.00000000099000
__Tyler Myers (TOR)X000.00%013000.00000000099
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback30111060.9033.0116952185874398120.71472710212
Henrik Karlsson144430.8714.636620051394183100.66731229000
Jon Gillies30210.8754.8813500118842000.000021000

Newfoundland Growlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Thomas Chabot (R)X41730377195385610559426.67%5699424.2637101486011285
Richard CluneX4120133314751003889224622.47%1977718.94448126200001
Cale Makar (R)X4182331420175713553525.93%6796323.4938111968022181
Andy MieleX4182230-4195434611736756.84%1970417.18371095100002
Mathew Barzal (R)X2661925510022318135617.41%1551019.63235545011343
Kyle Connor (R)X25141024660272497266514.43%1450320.10213648101246
Mitch Marner (R)X2291221180342054144516.67%838617.54224841000010
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X408816-3160593566242512.12%957314.3402221400004
__Sergey Kalinin (MIN)X1000020401100.00%11515.080000000001
__Sergey Kalinin (TOR)X398816-3140553565232512.31%855814.3202221400003
Nick Foligno (TOT)X344711-18037274813318.33%1546013.52000224000145
__Nick Foligno (MIN)X18369-3802416379268.11%1332017.79000224000113
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X16112200131111459.09%21398.7100000000032
Joe Thornton (TOT)X402810-1210019374813244.17%854313.57000011000010
__Joe Thornton (OTT)X6000-3004107060.00%211218.630000800000
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X342810-910015274113184.88%643112.680000400009
Alec MartinezX41189-22018533415142.94%4578719.20033019000164
Derick Brassard (TOT)X1026830011141941210.53%215715.7400001200000
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X1026830011141941210.53%215715.7400001200000
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X442642028157926.67%36516.260001900000
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X442642028157926.67%36516.260001900000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X23246100152720101410.00%3353523.26022144000017
__Carl Gunnarsson (SEA)X70111008107340.00%1417324.65000019000012
__Carl Gunnarsson (TOR)X162350007171371015.38%1936322.6602212500005
Brayden Point (TOT)X222400034114818.18%04622.841013800002
__Brayden Point (PHI)X222400034114818.18%04622.841013800002
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X11134-110051614537.14%1527424.86000119000018
__Mark Pysyk (TOR)X11134-110051614537.14%1527424.86000119000018
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X38134100416101110.00%92135.6101111800006
__Nikita Nikitin (DET)X23000200052110.00%1512.220000100003
__Nikita Nikitin (TOR)X15134-10041180012.50%816210.8001111700003
Kenny Agostino (TOT)X1630332011293333.33%21086.780000100000
__Kenny Agostino (OTT)X21012000022150.00%1178.330000000000
__Kenny Agostino (TOR)X1420212011271228.57%1926.560000100000
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X10202-520201023768.70%515915.8900003000211
__Gabriel Dumont (VGK)X3101-4207313247.69%14213.960000100001
__Gabriel Dumont (TOR)X7101-100137105210.00%411716.7200002000210
Brent Burns (TOR)X23022-54016187340.00%1228112.230000500009
__Brent Burns (TOR)X23022-54016187340.00%1228112.230000500009
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X2101-1001141125.00%12613.121011300000
__Loui Eriksson (TOR)X2101-1001141125.00%12613.121011300000
Michael McCarronX1001111201654220.00%2828.2100000000012
Taylor Beck (TOT)X3000000000000.00%010.410000000000
__Taylor Beck (CHI)X3000000000000.00%010.410000000000
Paul ByronX3000-100337320.00%14113.620000000014
Derek JoslinX5000000000000.00%0204.0000001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Thomas Chabot (R)X020.00%03037000.74000000011123
Richard CluneX3148.15%541712110.85001001100341
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%05033000.640000000131003
Andy MieleX1150.00%382814000.85111000044021
Mathew Barzal (R)X1050.36%550169100.98020000810100
Kyle Connor (R)X4046.51%432312100.96010000031123
Mitch Marner (R)X1040.00%25284001.09010001300201
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X2045.69%1971110010.5600000001111120
__Sergey Kalinin (MIN)X0050.00%1200000.0000000001111
__Sergey Kalinin (TOR)X2045.41%1851110010.5700000001111
Nick Foligno (TOT)X0140.00%20106000.48000000033003
__Nick Foligno (MIN)X0041.18%1763000.56000000033
__Nick Foligno (TOR)X0133.33%343000.29000000033
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1051.59%44058000.370000000136000
__Joe Thornton (OTT)X0048.42%9521000.000000000136
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X1052.46%34537000.460000000136
Alec MartinezX000.00%0625000.230000000407000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0256.93%13764001.02000000120002
__Derick Brassard (TOR)X0256.93%13764001.02000000120
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1050.00%261011.84000001100100
__Mike Hoffman (TOR)X1050.00%261011.84000001100
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X100.00%0722000.221100000130010
__Carl Gunnarsson (SEA)X000.00%069000.120000000130
__Carl Gunnarsson (TOR)X100.00%0113000.281100000130
Brayden Point (TOT)X0049.28%6961001.75010001100000
__Brayden Point (PHI)X0049.28%6961001.75010001100
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X000.00%0212000.29000000170000
__Mark Pysyk (TOR)X000.00%0212000.29000000170
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X0050.00%206000.38000000066100
__Nikita Nikitin (DET)X000.00%102000.00000000066
__Nikita Nikitin (TOR)X00100.00%104000.49000000066
Kenny Agostino (TOT)X010.00%131000.55000000066000
__Kenny Agostino (OTT)X000.00%011001.20000000066
__Kenny Agostino (TOR)X010.00%120000.44000000066
Gabriel Dumont (TOT)X0150.00%14241000.25000000011000
__Gabriel Dumont (VGK)X0051.85%2730000.48000000011
__Gabriel Dumont (TOR)X0149.57%11511000.17000000011
Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%038000.140000000232000
__Brent Burns (TOR)X000.00%038000.140000000232
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X10100.00%110000.76000000011000
__Loui Eriksson (TOR)X10100.00%110000.76000000011
Michael McCarronX0054.76%4222000.24000000040000
Taylor Beck (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
__Taylor Beck (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Paul ByronX000.00%130000.00000000033000
Derek JoslinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz42200.8952.7122200109538000.000046100
Tomas Popperle (TOT)2010630.9162.8311472054644325000.579191911220
__Tomas Popperle (VGK)167530.9102.989072045502258000.57919158
__Tomas Popperle (TOR)43100.9372.2524000914267000.000043
Andrew Hammond (TOT)136420.9122.867540036408198011.00041210310
__Andrew Hammond (OTT)20200.9103.501200077846000.000022
__Andrew Hammond (TOR)116220.9122.746340029330152011.0004108

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Damien BrunnerX412123444001741144506414.58%1972317.6476131676000124
Jesper Bratt (R)X412221436604843144438615.28%1775218.3466122093000126
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X41152843-1024066531403610010.71%2077118.8058131379000132
__Anthony Cirelli (FLA)X28102030-13200473110326729.71%1753018.955611114800008
__Anthony Cirelli (VGK)X135813340192237102813.51%324018.50022231000125
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X41132841-3120466714334889.09%2579219.322791172000045
__Jared McCann (MIN)X2492231060324011127718.11%1251121.30145742000038
__Jared McCann (VGK)X174610-36014273271712.50%1328116.5213443000008
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X35162137-6201437126507512.70%2167819.3849131364000225
__Dominik Kahun (OTT)X28112031-920930104466610.58%1956720.2429111150000222
__Dominik Kahun (VGK)X751630057224922.73%211215.9420221400003
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X41161430220284696257016.67%1870017.08426664101459
__Nick Suzuki (TOR)X2813922-200203267184919.40%1751918.54426648101454
__Nick Suzuki (VGK)X133584208142972110.34%118113.9300001600005
Trevor MooreX411012222040353683235012.05%1656013.6701108101258
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)XX2791120-6140322589244810.11%1352019.24167666000015
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)XX31120006276914.29%25518.4200001100000
__Anthony Duclair (VGK)XX2481018-614026238218399.76%1146419.34167655000015
Tim SchallerX3961016031549267922397.59%1251413.17022115000230
Paul ThompsonX32312151129533234016257.50%1534610.810000100004
Kurtis MacDermidX4111415943590394016102.50%4688021.46033189011064
Luke JohnsonX286814-3120364158163510.34%1942014.99022026000141
Dan RenoufX371121336055343013103.33%3467618.2800003000151
Sean WalkerX41391222046514116307.32%4484920.71123283000156
Tucker PoolmanX241101110202021227134.55%2547919.96134240000035
Brett SutterX203693401012329249.38%321510.760000000000
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X34448-1316064304813238.33%1447113.86112118000012
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X15303-44024121781117.65%419513.000000300000
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X19145-91204018315123.23%1027614.54112114000012
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X31437-360422439111010.26%1240613.10000114000130
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X22213-1202913186611.11%826011.8000000000020
__Jake Virtanen (VGK)X9224-240131121549.52%414716.29000114000111
Curtis McKenzieX1534718026122791811.11%516010.660000000006
Brian Strait (TOT)X2016736026322015115.00%3545022.52022138000249
__Brian Strait (VGK)X2016736026322015115.00%3545022.52022138000249
Patrick MarleauX1633652041018101716.67%920812.980000000006
Nick SchmaltzX12246-4601215325236.25%722318.59123332000017
Jimmy SchuldtX34066100533197140.00%3063318.6100004100018
Justin BaileyX71453002490311.11%3659.300000100003
John GilmourX3121376011292517108.00%3956918.3600002000036
Zack Smith (TOT)X5123-12099182125.56%38316.600222700004
__Zack Smith (OTT)X5123-12099182125.56%38316.600222700004
Adam JohnsonX2012326014153410242.94%722111.0300002000012
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X12033180221710490.00%2024820.70000011000021
__Greg Pateryn (VGK)X12033180221710490.00%2024820.70000011000021
Valentin ZykovX9011-320388110.00%2849.320000100000
Jacob MacDonaldX1000000020000.00%01515.450000000000
Buddy RobinsonX2000-400121100.00%12512.610000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Damien BrunnerX2342.00%503813021.22040000021331
Jesper Bratt (R)X1244.90%495123011.14380000110317
Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X2156.30%8262111001.12240000011422
__Anthony Cirelli (FLA)X1153.38%607178001.13120000011
__Anthony Cirelli (VGK)X1064.38%21943001.08120000011
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X2051.79%10082216101.04230000022300
__Jared McCann (MIN)X1051.46%7521711101.21220000022
__Jared McCann (VGK)X1052.73%25655000.71010000022
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X3150.85%595612001.09140000011601
__Dominik Kahun (OTT)X2149.02%51488001.09010000011
__Dominik Kahun (VGK)X1062.50%884001.08130000011
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X2250.31%6403012000.86140000041120
__Nick Suzuki (TOR)X2149.40%498219000.85120000041
__Nick Suzuki (VGK)X0153.52%14293000.88020000041
Trevor MooreX1043.48%461315100.79130000081215
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)XX1138.10%42337000.77240000110100
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)XX000.00%331000.72000000110
__Anthony Duclair (VGK)XX1141.03%39306000.78240000110
Tim SchallerX0045.79%3801115000.621200100138000
Paul ThompsonX0026.67%1526000.8701010001010010
Kurtis MacDermidX100.00%0622000.340010000218102
Luke JohnsonX0148.75%43959000.67000000000100
Dan RenoufX100.00%0625000.380000000189000
Sean WalkerX000.00%01729000.280000000116010
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%0616000.460000000111001
Brett SutterX0049.60%12543000.84000000011000
Lawson Crouse (R) (TOT)X1055.56%2719000.34000000011101
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X1058.33%1213000.31000000011
__Lawson Crouse (VGK)X0053.33%1506000.36000000011
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X0058.06%31511000.34000000011010
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X0057.89%1938000.23000000011
__Jake Virtanen (VGK)X0058.33%1223000.55000000011
Curtis McKenzieX0050.00%461000.88020000055110
Brian Strait (TOT)X000.00%0811000.310000001160000
__Brian Strait (VGK)X000.00%0811000.310000001160
Patrick MarleauX1053.33%1522000.58000000000000
Nick SchmaltzX0141.51%106144000.54130000011010
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%0622000.19000000075000
Justin BaileyX000.00%223001.54000000000000
John GilmourX000.00%01121000.110000000262001
Zack Smith (TOT)X1064.00%7531000.72000000043100
__Zack Smith (OTT)X1064.00%7531000.72000000043
Adam JohnsonX0050.00%1496000.27000000000000
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000.00%025000.240000000123000
__Greg Pateryn (VGK)X000.00%025000.240000000123
Valentin ZykovX000.00%303000.24000000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%110000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)2911880.9182.6516764174904449200.619212812462
__Devan Dubnyk (OTT)136430.9212.437912132405190000.8005134
__Devan Dubnyk (TOR)62300.9103.323250018201112100.000064
__Devan Dubnyk (VGK)103150.9192.575612024298147100.5631694
Marcus Hogberg (TOT)157700.8963.538660051490244110.66731510210
__Marcus Hogberg (MIN)40300.8674.14203001410554000.000042
__Marcus Hogberg (VGK)117400.9043.356630037385190110.6673118
Cam Talbot40210.8704.47215001612353100.000039000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Kubalik (R)X331915340602624129416114.73%1949915.115510196100002
Brendan Perlini (R)X41141630-41404137103357013.59%865816.06145679101326
Connor JonesX40141125-51605739113336112.39%2361715.4200001000186
Filip Chytil (R)X4151823-88015618119406.17%1060714.8018977800001
Dillon Dube (R)X41101020-820453010833809.26%1260214.69123117700000
Filip Chlapik (R)X4181220-818075318225649.76%2162315.19213976101213
Josh ArchibaldX4181220-5160392210637677.55%1754413.260001200000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X3671320-6140462966193410.61%1454915.24213116900000
Blake ColemanX4181018-56515675810232527.84%1362915.3500006000177
Cole BardreauX408816-5200494572265011.11%1361115.2700002000384
Mario Ferraro (R)X4111516316066514620262.17%3988821.65101374011064
Tanner RichardX406915-5160374247173812.77%1551712.930000000000
Nick JensenX4131114-32033305727225.26%3376118.573581083000010
Mackenzie MacEachernX405611-523556335412359.26%1359914.9800000000275
Riley Stillman (R)X3101111-20241025223118190.00%3567621.81033361011166
Vince Dunn (R)X4128106809606729352.99%6386221.04123683000023
Michael StoneX41178-5605473918152.56%6875618.4300003011093
Jake DebruskX8426-4206631101912.90%513717.1110151800000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X41066-22809434519170.00%5581219.7900001000088
Sean KuralyX511200051032333.33%37114.130000500000
Chad RuhwedelX11112-5006820855.00%1121419.42000112000121
Jon MerrillX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tomas NosekX2000-200002120.00%1189.070001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Kubalik (R)X2437.93%29485021.36350000011221
Brendan Perlini (R)X2044.12%342015000.91000000021101
Connor JonesX1143.88%1393220000.81000000033302
Filip Chytil (R)X1050.71%560107000.76120000240002
Dillon Dube (R)X0029.63%272312000.66250001200020
Filip Chlapik (R)X1050.00%321617000.64000000210103
Josh ArchibaldX0056.76%373010000.74170000063030
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2053.13%51266000.73120000011020
Blake ColemanX2150.58%6011216000.57000210033201
Cole BardreauX0141.46%411616000.520000000113021
Mario Ferraro (R)X100.00%01436000.360000000181001
Tanner RichardX0247.62%525108000.5800000001510021
Nick JensenX100.00%01922000.370000000222100
Mackenzie MacEachernX0034.38%321313000.37000010043010
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%01023000.330001100311000
Vince Dunn (R)X100.00%02931000.230000000193000
Michael StoneX000.00%01423000.21000000044011
Jake DebruskX0246.67%1542000.88020001100100
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%0529000.150000000419000
Sean KuralyX0052.08%4802000.57000000041000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%055000.19000000063000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tomas NosekX0050.00%1602000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia22111010.9023.4913064076776364010.82417221330
Antoine Bibeau178720.8933.6610160062582268130.8577171101
Kevin Boyle40200.8803.6818000119239100.0000239000