Farm Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - March 5, 2021 at 11:28

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X95611-400141242102511.90%718020.0212341800014
Mathieu PerreaultX95510-46021530101116.67%417419.3211271800000
Peter MuellerX9257-3207143412195.88%417119.0111221800000
Christian Fischer (R)X9426-400229244616.67%315617.3620241400000
Brandon TanevX9325-640189408147.50%514716.3001111100005
Frans NielsenX9145-100732611183.85%315016.6101103011010
Noel AcciariX9145-260121022374.55%213314.760000000018
Duncan SiemensX9044-400698950.00%1120122.2901102100000
Jordan MartinookX9044-500812225150.00%114415.9800001100004
Derek GrantX9303-220832021015.00%1818.9700000101213
Carter RowneyX9123020158126108.33%114716.301011400006
Brent SeabrookX9033-2140221511160.00%820222.4902201900001
Tim ErixonX902210021817610.00%1719321.46022112000010
Matt DonovanX9101-10061471014.29%617519.4100000000011
Kris RussellX1011-200001210.00%02322.600110400000
Pontus AbergX9011-2002215570.00%0697.620000000000
Mike ReillyX8000-8004104240.00%914718.32000010000014
Andy WelinskiX9000-700463120.00%1115216.8700000000015
Brian BoyleX9000-2001628020.00%0677.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0053.85%1396001.22010000610021
Mathieu PerreaultX1052.80%21466001.15110000410001
Peter MuellerX1140.00%1537000.82000001200000
Christian Fischer (R)X0137.50%825000.77010000033002
Brandon TanevX1029.41%1791000.68000000011100
Frans NielsenX0050.00%1072000.67000000160000
Noel AcciariX0150.00%1063000.75000000041000
Duncan SiemensX000.00%056000.40000000094100
Jordan MartinookX0048.87%13340000.56000000091000
Derek GrantX0050.00%4475000.74000000033100
Carter RowneyX0054.24%11842000.41000001100000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%036000.30000000190000
Tim ErixonX000.00%078000.21010000092000
Matt DonovanX000.00%026000.11000000066000
Kris RussellX000.00%010000.88000000042000
Pontus AbergX000.00%252000.29000000093000
Mike ReillyX000.00%016000.00000000088000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%013000.00000000099000
Brian BoyleX00100.00%102000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick42110.8833.35250001412053000.333340000
Matt Hackett41210.8744.24226001612766000.000045000
Sam Montembeault (R)20100.8795.63750075834000.000014000

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X1031013-34015134820296.25%222422.3922453100000
Bobby ButlerX106612-220101045132213.33%620420.4111252900000
Brad RichardsonX10551012061327151918.52%318118.0730342600005
Matthew PecaX6336120151881316.67%210918.1802201500007
Justin AbdelkaderX101560201619156136.67%618618.55022226000113
Saku MaenalanenX1032540072123425.00%0787.800000000000
Tyler PitlickX103144001371541520.00%0828.160001100000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X4224-300751381015.38%18822.0712311400016
Chandler StephensonX713440022101210.00%0588.340000100000
Andrew LaddX10134-140511124118.33%1021421.3601123200001
Nic PetanX10134-52039208155.00%612112.080000000007
Trevor van RiemsdykX10134-420510203105.00%818818.84011010000114
Michael Dal Colle (R)X10202-420514211179.52%111611.580000200000
Zdeno CharaX10112540121314497.14%1121221.2000033200008
Kevin GravelX8022-42012139360.00%1016520.5800011600001
Zach RedmondX100223001814115100.00%1020420.41000136000015
Jake BischoffX10022-1206177350.00%1023623.6400002200008
Nate ThompsonX10022-42011813470.00%212312.320000000006
Phil VaroneX3011000133000.00%0206.660000000002
Rob O'GaraX10011-52011108210.00%1517117.090000100000
Carl DahlstromX2000000100120.00%22110.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X0028.57%14166001.16000000410010
Bobby ButlerX0016.67%24103001.18000001100101
Brad RichardsonX1037.50%852001.11000001100110
Matthew PecaX0137.50%862001.10000000000001
Justin AbdelkaderX0052.80%16121000.65000000022000
Saku MaenalanenX0050.00%202001.28000000022000
Tyler PitlickX000.00%140000.98000000011011
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0149.56%11372000.91000001200001
Chandler StephensonX0047.83%2300001.37000000052000
Andrew LaddX0047.55%20438000.37000000066000
Nic PetanX0050.00%665000.66000000021000
Trevor van RiemsdykX100.00%0410000.42000000190000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X2047.27%5534000.35000000011000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%0315000.19000000150000
Kevin GravelX000.00%055000.24000000080000
Zach RedmondX000.00%018000.200000001100000
Jake BischoffX000.00%0411000.170000000101000
Nate ThompsonX0080.00%514000.320000000102000
Phil VaroneX0025.00%410001.00000000032000
Rob O'GaraX000.00%0410000.120000000106000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson32100.9192.671800089940000.000037100
Thatcher Demko (R)72230.8903.644280026236117000.000073100

Indy Fuel

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Linus OmarkX106111710015105882610.34%920220.1912331201107
Beau BennettX10761360023103291921.88%320020.00123212000017
Artem AnisimovX8561140016122271422.73%314117.580111900000
Derek RyanX10459840151328112014.29%518017.980111910112
Andrew MillerX1027944018132816157.14%719819.8200009000114
Zac RinaldoX102570802883212226.25%613413.390000200005
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100668758108550.00%1722522.5301101200002
Par LindholmX922420086217109.52%111612.870000000006
Jussi JokinenX1004474046276150.00%416516.470000100000
Jakub KindlX10044-220131410580.00%922022.05000010011010
Joel KellmanX22130203141450.00%03919.411121300000
Nikolay KuleminX1021310028244118.33%212212.160000000000
Ben SmithX10123220107217114.76%210210.151012900004
Andrej SekeraX1012390051011679.09%921421.3600001000010
Anssi SalmelaX1011262011014237.14%1517417.44000111000016
Paul PostmaX10112-20031012348.33%921121.1410111200000
Andrew DesjardinsX10101-2205383612.50%3959.520000100000
Petter GranbergX8011520644270.00%1013516.8700000000013
David DesharnaisX10011000744770.00%1898.870000000000
Linden VeyX1000-100101020.00%01313.450000000001
Bobby SanguinettiX2000000222100.00%12914.280000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Linus OmarkX0055.00%20154001.68010000210102
Beau BennettX1121.43%1462001.30000002500110
Artem AnisimovX0155.62%17832011.56000000011210
Derek RyanX2059.17%169137001.00000000011110
Andrew MillerX0059.38%32143000.91110000021010
Zac RinaldoX0050.59%85102001.05000000041000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%048000.530001002100000
Par LindholmX20100.00%432000.69000000064000
Jussi JokinenX0050.00%1455000.490000000103000
Jakub KindlX000.00%0012000.360000000103001
Joel KellmanX0045.83%4802001.55000002200000
Nikolay KuleminX0150.00%632000.49000000044100
Ben SmithX0050.00%2102000.59110000031000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%035000.28000000091010
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%015000.23000000042000
Paul PostmaX000.00%0114000.19000000044000
Andrew DesjardinsX0016.67%1221000.21000000033000
Petter GranbergX000.00%018000.15000000086000
David DesharnaisX0057.14%3535000.230000000103000
Linden VeyX000.00%020000.00000000000000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra54000.9501.7327700816081101.000246001
Jack Campbell62220.8973.07332001716576000.000064000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X105712-18018931131216.13%321721.6800021100000
Gustav Forsling (R)X10641032071121141228.57%319619.6411221100000
Filip Hronek (R)X10461044019432101812.50%720020.0211221100000
Dylan LarkinX10257-2201116267137.69%023022.96000011000111
Shane Gersich (R)X101671206816886.25%613413.380000000001
Sebastian Aho (R)X10336-3201093510148.57%221521.4900001100000
John Marino (R)X10066040911111370.00%1422622.5701101100000
Blake Lizotte (R)X10415200510162825.00%416916.8700000000018
Chay GenowayX100550003812340.00%2022822.83000011000011
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X10044080101719160.00%922722.7500001100000
Nicolas Roy (R)X10303220111393933.33%416816.7600000000017
Andrej MeszarosX10112340111133033.33%915015.0000000000119
Andrew MacDonaldX1011200021312418.33%1122622.63011011000011
Jason Dickinson (R)X1002230023156530.00%620019.9900001100003
Jonas HolosX10011300094220.00%914914.9400000000120
Chris TerryX10011000131010.00%0363.5600000000011
Nikita NikitinX10000000000000.00%060.640000000001
John HaydenX10000000200000.00%090.920000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2155.56%937101.11000000021110
Gustav Forsling (R)X0164.71%1773001.02000001100111
Filip Hronek (R)X0033.33%993001.00000000210020
Dylan LarkinX1050.41%24425000.61000000031111
Shane Gersich (R)X10100.00%203001.05000000120021
Sebastian Aho (R)X0035.29%17172000.56000000011011
John Marino (R)X000.00%085000.530000001100001
Blake Lizotte (R)X1144.44%936000.59000001100101
Chay GenowayX000.00%1610000.440000001100000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%0412000.350000000102000
Nicolas Roy (R)X1043.59%7811000.36000001100010
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%213000.27000000055000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%0310000.18000000011000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0051.50%16715000.200000000105000
Jonas HolosX000.00%013000.130000001100000
Chris TerryX000.00%202000.560000000108000
Nikita NikitinX000.00%101000.0000000001010000
John HaydenX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)75110.9182.694240119232107000.000073200
Jhonas Enroth31110.9163.34179001011959000.000037000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkachuk (R)X107613512020163551620.00%317917.8920242300001
Roman CervenkaX1046103002132761514.81%717217.1800002300000
Mark ArcobelloX10461020011122061320.00%618418.3701102300009
Nico Hischier (R)X103710-300364114267.32%619519.5222482900001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X10369-316023143061410.00%421221.19033329000113
Timo Meier (R)X10448-440101338131710.53%221621.56224429000119
Adam Gaudette (R)X10437100392871514.29%514514.5500001000231
Spencer MachacekX10437-10088183522.22%3888.840000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X10156-46091816766.25%1024224.22112130000027
Ryan WilsonX10055020231413940.00%1826526.46022031000123
Korbinian HolzerX10044220141010340.00%1521321.34000013000013
Pavel DatsyukX101230002312378.33%2727.180000000000
Andrew CoglianoX1012320053184135.56%612712.7400000000016
Brendan MikkelsonX10033-120389560.00%1117517.4700002200001
Dustin BrownX1020214010775128.57%1999.890000200008
Jujhar KhairaX81121607752220.00%0587.190000000000
Roman PolakX7022320984320.00%59513.5100000000011
Chris WidemanX5011-2005515120.00%1210320.64000012000010
Anthony BitettoX7011300593110.00%811216.0300000000122
Mark BarberioX1000120010000.00%11413.680000000000
Jake Virtanen (R)X2000000211000.00%03014.880000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkachuk (R)X3130.00%1094001.45000002200101
Roman CervenkaX0080.00%545001.16120001200011
Mark ArcobelloX0050.00%16642001.09000002200111
Nico Hischier (R)X0072.22%18103001.02020000032100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X1056.50%24621000.85000000062020
Timo Meier (R)X0047.37%1981000.74020000022012
Adam Gaudette (R)X0046.40%125125000.96000001300001
Spencer MachacekX00100.00%231001.58000000011001
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%0713000.50010000021000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%0517000.380000001100000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%008000.370000002100100
Pavel DatsyukX0043.33%3030000.84000000065000
Andrew CoglianoX0040.00%1013000.47000000074000
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%045000.340000000103000
Dustin BrownX1040.00%502000.40000000011000
Jujhar KhairaX0050.00%211000.70000000041000
Roman PolakX000.00%022000.42000000070000
Chris WidemanX000.00%013000.19000000053000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%015000.18000000073000
Mark BarberioX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0050.00%402000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R)75110.9302.364320017244115000.833672100
Mike Smith31200.8604.95182001510748020.000037000

Macon Mayhem

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby FabbriX95712-260594191512.20%315917.6813421700000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X95611-2801283682513.89%616218.0122431700002
Austin WatsonX954911001392191023.81%210211.3300001202222
Brian FlynnX9437-4204162861214.29%516218.0300000022222
Logan ShawX941584075110536.36%2727.980000100000
Brendan LeipsicX8325-4001042691511.54%111013.8100031300000
Ryan Donato (R)X9145-660109206145.00%214616.270000300015
Andrew MacWilliamX90551801567340.00%1117018.8400001500004
Jeff CarterX9224-4209924988.33%212814.2700011500000
Jacob De La RoseX913492015211349.09%2899.9000000000015
Nate ProsserX9044-2009208840.00%1520722.99000018000020
Dustin BoydX9213-9201510276187.41%516117.8600021500000
Yakov Trenin (R)X9123-40014754820.00%012914.3100000000016
Dakota MermisX9033-2409117430.00%1616818.6400000011019
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X9202-240136127616.67%015617.3010121700004
Victor BartleyX9022-30010107320.00%1018120.11000216000022
Joe Hicketts (R)X90222201379440.00%1415417.070000000001
Alex PicardX9022-1204165560.00%1520823.06000118000019
Luke WitkowskiX1000000103000.00%087.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby FabbriX0040.00%5143101.51110001100021
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1056.48%19351001.36110000130210
Austin WatsonX0033.33%641001.77000000022011
Brian FlynnX0051.79%19544000.86000000011001
Logan ShawX0064.00%2500001.39000000011100
Brendan LeipsicX1062.50%8103000.90000000000101
Ryan Donato (R)X0050.00%874000.68000000021000
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%017000.59000000091000
Jeff CarterX0059.09%8812000.62000000011010
Jacob De La RoseX010.00%013000.90000000053000
Nate ProsserX000.00%058000.39000000091000
Dustin BoydX2030.77%1384000.37010000032000
Yakov Trenin (R)X000.00%415000.47000000061001
Dakota MermisX000.00%004000.36000000190000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0160.00%1051000.26000000044100
Victor BartleyX000.00%006000.22000000094000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000.00%032000.26000000095000
Alex PicardX000.00%038000.19000000091000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniel Taylor42200.8903.11232001210954000.000036000
Tobias Stephan63200.8644.23312002216272220.667363001

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Fiala (R)X98513120141043142918.60%420222.5040473100005
Roope Hintz (R)X9471122013103171012.90%318320.36022323000110
Luke Kunin (R)X92911240128239178.70%515417.1311232400000
Derek RoyX955103008143461514.71%215817.5211232400015
Auston MatthewsX9461010013114218319.52%720022.2203343100001
Joel HanleyX91789001131010410.00%518920.95011021000012
Alex IafalloX943760033185522.22%0636.950000000000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X9156100416197115.26%1122625.1101123500001
Jordan WealX9224-400872091310.00%210711.870000000000
Denis Gurianov (R)X9134100151116486.25%217619.5001103100000
Damon SeversonX904426015126910.00%1422224.6600003400000
Adam ErneX91236006540425.00%0687.510000100004
Ilya KovalchukX92025605381225.00%0626.840000000000
Andy GreeneX9022-600245110.00%1015517.2701102100009
Kevan MillerX9022102012144520.00%816318.1400000000011
Warren Foegele (R)X21011002131233.33%02612.970000000000
Jordie BennX8011-600081310.00%711514.330000000009
Brian GibbonsX9011-40057193110.00%311813.1300000000112
Andrei MironovX1000000100100.00%01515.270000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX7000-4201532140.00%19213.150000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Fiala (R)X2055.56%18175011.28010005500200
Roope Hintz (R)X0154.55%1147001.20010001200011
Luke Kunin (R)X0057.14%724001.43110000041000
Derek RoyX0048.72%11752001.27110000011011
Auston MatthewsX2055.21%28874001.00010001100010
Joel HanleyX000.00%045000.85000000052000
Alex IafalloX000.00%032002.24000000032100
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%0811000.53000000072001
Jordan WealX00100.00%251000.75000000130010
Denis Gurianov (R)X0030.00%1025000.46010000021000
Damon SeversonX000.00%025000.36000000190000
Adam ErneX0042.11%1911000.89000000022000
Ilya KovalchukX00100.00%102000.65000000033001
Andy GreeneX000.00%002000.26000000091000
Kevan MillerX000.00%027000.24000000093000
Warren Foegele (R)X00100.00%110000.77010001100000
Jordie BennX000.00%0210000.17000000087000
Brian GibbonsX0045.65%9273000.17000000093000
Andrei MironovX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0057.14%722000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt O'Connor31100.9202.761520078851010.000027000
Antti Niemi74300.9142.93390201922084100.857772001

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared McCann (R)X1051015-100161747132210.64%623023.01033318000027
Joe PavelskiX106511-16091434151917.65%522822.83101318000024
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X103710420151327182811.11%218018.0502221300000
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (NYR)X6134-200931612176.25%110517.5102221300000
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X42466206101161118.18%17518.850000000000
Ryan WhiteX10325320138264911.54%211511.490000000000
Nick FolignoX10235-140128243118.33%717617.65000113000110
Alexey MarchenkoX1014530071813747.69%1421221.25112118000027
Philip SamuelssonX1005530011214460.00%2020220.25000114000119
Blair JonesX104042007112171819.05%012712.7200001000112
Jayson Megna (TOT)X10404-10012213463811.76%518418.43000114000110
__Jayson Megna (TOR)X1000000412130.00%22020.300000100000
__Jayson Megna (MIN)X9404-1008203253512.50%316418.22000113000110
Zach PariseX1013434009123118.33%211411.370000000000
Blake PietilaX10044-14012912980.00%617417.3800001300008
Steven OleksyX1004426015207540.00%1924224.2100004000026
Frank CorradoX72132100416101620.00%1216523.5400011300001
Frederik GauthierX10123-740116106410.00%413013.0311211800000
Connor BrickleyX61121206930133.33%17412.360000100003
Jack Johnson (TOT)X8022-320557230.00%1012815.950000200003
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X1000100011000.00%32019.630000000002
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X7022-420546230.00%710815.430000200002
Connor CarrickX50110753118130.00%17414.840000000001
Andrew CampbellX1000000010000.00%132.530000000000
Patrick EavesX100000406612090.00%3747.350000000000
Josh BrownX10000-44014410620.00%1119319.29000013000018
Troy BrouwerX10000000455130.00%4717.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared McCann (R)X0054.94%34464101.30110002300300
Joe PavelskiX0042.86%21113000.96000003300030
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X1030.00%1092001.11120000420011
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (NYR)X0016.67%661000.76120000420
__Nicolas Aube-Kubel (MIN)X1050.00%431001.59000000420
Ryan WhiteX1043.94%6632000.87110002200000
Nick FolignoX0025.00%831000.57000000240001
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%0118000.47010001300001
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%075000.490000003100000
Blair JonesX0027.27%2254000.63000002200000
Jayson Megna (TOT)X1057.14%753000.43010000011100
__Jayson Megna (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000011
__Jayson Megna (MIN)X1066.67%653000.49010000011
Zach PariseX0050.00%462000.70000000051001
Blake PietilaX0036.11%10847000.460000002100000
Steven OleksyX000.00%077000.330000000101000
Frank CorradoX000.00%047000.36000000044000
Frederik GauthierX0061.54%1333000.46010000210000
Connor BrickleyX000.00%001000.54000000010000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%011000.31000000180000
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%001000.00000000180
__Jack Johnson (MIN)X000.00%010000.37000000180
Connor CarrickX000.00%002000.27000100054000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Patrick EavesX000.00%331000.0000000001010000
Josh BrownX000.00%007000.0000000001010000
Troy BrouwerX000.00%011000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau (TOT)53200.9192.53284001214866000.000055101
__Jared Coreau (VEG)32100.9102.921640088939000.000033
__Jared Coreau (MIN)21100.9322.001200045927000.000022
Spencer Martin53200.8943.40282001615182100.750446000

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tony DeAngelo (R)X971118300111435121320.00%1120923.21538825000113
Casey WellmanX95914-22021839122312.82%518020.0115692200005
Shea Theodore (R)X919103002101910155.26%1120923.25134325000013
Joonas RaskX9437140342951713.79%415617.3620221800004
Danick MartelX934754076175917.65%29610.660001200000
Matt FrattinX9246-2001491661612.50%313715.2102201800001
Tom WandellX924650083641333.33%09010.050000000000
Matt D'AgostiniX52352207373628.57%48015.9002221000000
Mike ZalewskiX92241001091672012.50%515717.41000018000013
Alexander FrolovX9213-2009122071610.00%218520.6011222200008
Jim O'BrienX91235009393411.11%09110.060000000000
Bogdan KiselevichX9033-120181515460.00%915617.330000000013
Andrew PoturalskiX8112-320111100910.00%310412.960001200001
Byron FroeseX911202011482812.50%412914.350002400000
Dean KukanX9022-16071271060.00%1117619.5800001800006
Mark FraserX9011-10013914230.00%1418120.0600001800008
Tomas JurcoX1000000101000.00%1109.970000000000
Kyle RauX4000-4007881120.00%07719.1500011100000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX9000-300815111130.00%411913.2200000000012
Chad BillinsX9000-1003711450.00%415316.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%01010001.72000001700203
Casey WellmanX2050.00%238113111.55000000310100
Shea Theodore (R)X100.00%065000.96000001700000
Joonas RaskX0126.32%19104000.90010000011020
Danick MartelX11100.00%152001.46000000033001
Matt FrattinX1080.00%543000.88010000022100
Tom WandellX0048.72%3901001.33000000041100
Matt D'AgostiniX0037.50%853001.26010001100002
Mike ZalewskiX1125.00%433000.51110000051001
Alexander FrolovX0050.00%1201000.32110002200000
Jim O'BrienX01100.00%213000.66000000074010
Bogdan KiselevichX000.00%085000.38000000091000
Andrew PoturalskiX0060.00%503000.39000000011000
Byron FroeseX0050.89%11204000.31000000011000
Dean KukanX000.00%044000.23000000091000
Mark FraserX000.00%018000.11000000091000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kyle RauX0025.00%820000.00000000044000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0045.36%9743000.00000000099000
Chad BillinsX000.00%083000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec32010.9471.621850059546000.400536110
Anton Khudobin64200.8973.17360001918591000.000063110

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX95101586012122692019.23%1020923.25011424000131
Lauri KorpikoskiX9661272091039152415.38%615417.0811282000000
Alexander RadulovX955101000743052116.67%119021.06011324000311
T.J. HensickX9066240512238130.00%114315.9401111700000
Micheal FerlandX9415-140193146628.57%112213.5300001000000
Johan LarssonX9325310010153012510.00%715917.65101317000214
Brock Boeser (R)X4235300341771211.76%38521.2000031000000
Scott MayfieldX9145010021764216.67%1017419.3100000011024
Xavier OuelletX9134410010915586.67%1523526.07112526000031
Seth HelgesonX904458029914850.00%1123325.93011125000033
Cody FransonX9033-200278220.00%412914.3600021600000
Anton SlepyshevX9202-52077123516.67%59410.4100001101215
Leo KomarovX9112-920814141177.14%413414.9100001000134
Greg McKeggX9112-5208112014115.00%211312.5600001000115
Matt IrwinX9022100392420.00%1319121.26000016011025
Mitchell Stephens (R)X8011-2001413380.00%2556.830000000000
Brett RitchieX9011-320729020.00%0667.320000000000
Michael LattaX6000-120431010.00%1386.260000000003
Ilya LyubushkinX9000-41001399470.00%512413.740000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX0054.87%30865001.43000002400111
Lauri KorpikoskiX1050.00%14123001.56000000021201
Alexander RadulovX0126.67%1542101.06000000120102
T.J. HensickX0047.79%113113000.84000000091000
Micheal FerlandX0116.67%632000.82000000032020
Johan LarssonX1059.09%2244000.63000000055010
Brock Boeser (R)X2050.00%673001.18000000310200
Scott MayfieldX000.00%0510000.58000000210000
Xavier OuelletX100.00%0517000.34000000042000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%1213000.34000000091010
Cody FransonX000.00%015000.46000000091010
Anton SlepyshevX000.00%231000.43000000011000
Leo KomarovX0157.14%733000.30000000022000
Greg McKeggX0038.89%5452000.35000000042000
Matt IrwinX000.00%015000.21000000093000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0071.43%701000.37000000080000
Brett RitchieX00100.00%311000.30000000093000
Michael LattaX0025.00%1200000.00000000066000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%016000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg32000.9182.821280067341000.000021000
Alex Stalock52110.9043.25259001414671010.000042100
Louis Domingue41200.8595.0115600139242000.000036000

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX95510-700375414289.26%618921.0031492400000
Jori LehteraX92810-5404132031310.00%319321.4505542400002
Tom KuhnhacklX8358-480191628121310.71%616020.0202251900005
Stefan MatteauX96170001411175835.29%315817.5310111900008
Jimmy VeseyX93471001512349258.82%415417.1111241900000
Justin HollX9224-100211251478.00%1621724.1221362800004
Stephen JohnsX9134-21351516169106.25%1725328.06000128000115
Michael ChaputX3044200234460.00%04414.500000000001
Boo NievesX9044-3201079490.00%511012.210000200005
Joakim RyanX9123-22031612948.33%918220.26000015000012
Justin FlorekX9202-500110123716.67%0839.271011300008
Cal O'ReillyX9202-2005529786.90%312013.3400000000117
Dylan DemeloX9022-31009910140.00%316618.4300011500001
William CarrierX9022-500171015460.00%311713.020000700000
Seth GriffithX1011-100006210.00%12020.180000000000
Luke GazdicX9000-440834330.00%1889.7800000000017
Kurtis GabrielX9000-400926060.00%1697.670000000000
Radim SimekX9000-800669310.00%1112213.5600000000013
Niklas HjalmarssonX9000-900385170.00%1315517.2100000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX2055.56%18111001.06020001100000
Jori LehteraX0056.83%27125001.04000000120000
Tom KuhnhacklX0029.41%17106001.00120000032020
Stefan MatteauX0041.96%11224000.89000001100201
Jimmy VeseyX0042.86%772000.91110001100011
Justin HollX010.00%074000.37110000042100
Stephen JohnsX000.00%0610100.32000010072000
Michael ChaputX0066.67%310001.84000000130000
Boo NievesX0066.67%631000.73000000095001
Joakim RyanX000.00%072000.33000000170000
Justin FlorekX0056.52%2342000.48010001100000
Cal O'ReillyX0051.39%7243000.33000000055010
Dylan DemeloX000.00%014000.24000000190000
William CarrierX0033.33%634000.34000000095000
Seth GriffithX0060.00%500000.99000000110000
Luke GazdicX000.00%302000.00000000099000
Kurtis GabrielX0075.00%442000.00000000099000
Radim SimekX000.00%022000.00000000099000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%024000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio42200.9063.26239201313964100.000042010
Andrey Makarov21100.8334.391090084822001.000321000
Zane McIntyre40120.8614.71204001611552000.333636000

Victoria Salmon Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergei KostitsynX9358140873310229.09%316518.3412321500000
Matt MoulsonX9617-5008102481425.00%617419.3750571800000
Andrei KostitsynX952715511528112217.86%616418.2420231500003
Colin McDonaldX9145-3007412868.33%214816.4403301100000
Dominik Kahun (R)X6123-300152211184.55%112420.5902238000210
Jan RuttaX9033-100248670.00%311612.9101111900001
John Quenneville (R)X711210081162616.67%211115.890000000003
Robert BortuzzoX4022-220824000.00%48220.5102201100002
Duncan KeithX9022-3001756240.00%1117819.8000000000015
Corban KnightX9022-120642210120.00%111813.1601101000008
Julian MelchioriX9022-3401282140.00%918120.1000001400004
Thomas HickeyX9011-3004128450.00%719621.73000015000014
Dylan McIlrathX9011-34027713440.00%615317.010000100008
Kenny AgostinoX1000000000100.00%076.620000000000
Marcus SorensenX3000-300213100.00%0247.850000000000
Nick Shore (TOT)X3000-200165320.00%05317.810001700004
__Nick Shore (TOR)X1000000040010.00%01515.470000000002
__Nick Shore (OTT)X2000-200125310.00%03818.980001700001
Colin BlackwellX4000-300012020.00%1379.330000000007
Victor AntipinX5000-100156210.00%16412.790000800000
Nico SturmX5000-400242020.00%1438.560000000001
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X6000-100100100.00%0152.470000000009
__Dylan Sikura (TOR)X6000-100100100.00%0152.470000000009
Andrew CrescenziX9000020886030.00%613715.270000100008
Zack KassianX9000-52022911570.00%311012.180000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergei KostitsynX0050.00%10123000.97000001500011
Matt MoulsonX1140.00%1043000.80000002600100
Andrei KostitsynX2071.43%762000.85000000011110
Colin McDonaldX0064.71%1770000.68000000270000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0066.67%6133000.49000000000000
Jan RuttaX000.00%014000.52000000390000
John Quenneville (R)X0053.19%9413000.36000000032001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%012000.49000000240000
Duncan KeithX000.00%0210000.22000000093001
Corban KnightX0060.66%6173000.34000000190000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%017000.22000000094000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%047000.10000000190000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%003000.13000000097000
Kenny AgostinoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marcus SorensenX0033.33%320000.00000000033000
Nick Shore (TOT)X0057.69%2631000.00000000033000
__Nick Shore (TOR)X0071.43%710000.00000000033
__Nick Shore (OTT)X0052.63%1921000.00000000033
Colin BlackwellX0030.77%1312000.00000000044000
Victor AntipinX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Nico SturmX0044.44%1820000.00000000055000
Dylan Sikura (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
__Dylan Sikura (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Andrew CrescenziX0038.64%4414000.00000000000000
Zack KassianX0028.57%710000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk84310.9212.374812119240109000.000081111
Scott Darling10100.8794.00600043317000.000018000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Pettersson (R)X855106003144392611.63%315719.6622432200000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1046101401872361217.39%419219.1822462500006
Quinn Hughes (R)X102810-3204115220213.85%1526026.00246933000016
Jakub Vrana (R)X10336680615427227.14%519819.8002242700002
Brayden PointX222400034114818.18%04622.841013800002
Haydn Fleury (R)X1013440088168116.25%1120720.6611222500009
Brendan Lemieux (R)X8123-16011313567.69%19311.660110600005
Marc-Antoine PouliotX9033-3401110237150.00%017118.9902232600001
Daniel CatenacciX71122202632133.33%37610.890000100008
Curtis LazarX10112-5401210225104.55%915215.2200051600007
Ross JohnstonX51011406440625.00%1489.530000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X7101-27584721014.29%07210.270000000002
Andreas Englund (R)X10101-140131187912.50%518718.7210121900005
Scott LaughtonX10101-5001512154146.67%315215.15000211000010
Matt TennysonX5011-495854320.00%79318.690000500006
Kevin RoyX6011-500177360.00%48013.410111100000
Travis ZajacX6011-420166580.00%26310.570000500000
Noah Hanifin (R)X9011-6206117270.00%916418.21000115000012
Kevin ConnautonX1001142081610330.00%919619.6100003000021
Jay BeagleX10011100486370.00%511711.7401101000024
Nic DowdX3000000012240.00%1268.680000000006
Oscar FantenbergX6000-120485320.00%910417.4000019000012
David McIntyreX9000-52051020240.00%413214.67000113000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Pettersson (R)X0154.41%204174001.27010001100201
Jonathan MarchessaultX1257.14%21135001.04010001100010
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%0116000.77000000430000
Jakub Vrana (R)X0046.67%1575000.61020000120011
Brayden PointX0049.28%6961001.75010001100000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%033000.39000000081010
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0016.67%624000.64000000011100
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0042.86%1473000.35010000190000
Daniel CatenacciX0050.00%201000.52000000011001
Curtis LazarX0050.65%7721000.26000000011000
Ross JohnstonX100.00%002000.42000000044010
Nathan Bastian (R)X000.00%204000.28001000011000
Andreas Englund (R)X000.00%012000.11000001100000
Scott LaughtonX1045.90%12203000.13000000099001
Matt TennysonX000.00%013000.21000000051000
Kevin RoyX0033.33%334000.25000000160000
Travis ZajacX0066.67%301000.32000000061000
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%054000.12000000098000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%034000.100000000101000
Jay BeagleX0057.30%8917000.170000001100000
Nic DowdX0050.00%201000.00000000033000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%015000.00000000066000
David McIntyreX0056.41%3923000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)52210.9232.37304001215669000.667355101
Scott Wedgewood51310.8853.55304001815781000.000255010

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei LoktionovX9369320673912197.69%616818.6502241600000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X93583201484116227.32%116918.7502231600000
Drake CaggiulaX9325-2202162591812.00%216718.5601111300008
Nick Ritchie (R)X93250801882851010.71%217219.1410141600009
Dominik SimonX92352001482051310.00%110912.130110400015
Neal Pionk (R)X9235240198125816.67%719421.6110131300003
Sammy Blais (R)X9235-28022821789.52%417919.86101112000219
Brandon Carlo (R)X9033-620181011580.00%1220122.3000001000023
Chris ConnerX911220038203145.00%012914.300000300008
Dennis RasmussenX90221202913470.00%114315.8900006000120
Oskar SundqvistX9022000319320.00%2798.810000000000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X90225804146420.00%715016.7000000000011
Dominic ToninatoX910104012816596.25%2849.310000000004
Kevin PorterX9101-1006515456.67%2707.790000000001
Brandon YipX910114017711099.09%716217.9800001500000
Taylor ChorneyX3011300224310.00%25919.640001500000
Travis Dermott (R)X60112006910210.00%510317.220000700001
Michal JordanX8011-1002810210.00%1115319.1300001000013
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X9011-30010712960.00%1120122.29000115000021
Tim HeedX1000100010000.00%2109.720000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei LoktionovX1252.00%150100001.07000001100101
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0050.00%8116000.95010000043102
Drake CaggiulaX1051.87%18795000.60010000052011
Nick Ritchie (R)X1046.15%1362000.58000001100012
Dominik SimonX0037.29%5973000.92000001100000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%058000.51000000170000
Sammy Blais (R)X0025.93%2733000.56000000042000
Brandon Carlo (R)X000.00%0410000.30000000190000
Chris ConnerX1033.33%635000.31000000055000
Dennis RasmussenX0058.97%3931000.28000000190000
Oskar SundqvistX0062.50%2411000.50000000290000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%059000.27000000093000
Dominic ToninatoX00100.00%523000.24000001100010
Kevin PorterX0033.33%322000.29000000011010
Brandon YipX0060.00%502000.12000000066000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%001000.34000000031000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%020000.19000000063000
Michal JordanX000.00%027000.13000000180000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%026000.10000000097000
Tim HeedX000.00%000000.00000000020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz53010.9591.3726400614779000.000045210
Marek Schwarz51310.8833.54288001714563000.333354000

Brampton Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark OlverX97101708020113492620.59%318220.23246418000027
Samuel Girard (R)X92911-2008132722127.41%921924.28235520000013
Drew StaffordX945950012829112513.79%718920.96022118000010
Cody McLeodX944826021162671415.38%316017.8010131800000
Nicolas Hague (R)X9268940139116518.18%1420622.94101110000032
Dustin JeffreyX926832098255178.00%314416.0200001100000
Eric O'DellX92571601213314156.45%616918.7600021100019
Eric TangradiX940446061132730.77%2768.420000000000
Rob KlinkhammerX7224100136196910.53%211216.0000001100000
Nick SorensenX91342209311169.09%110111.2500001000116
Liam ReddoxX4303340501031730.00%36816.890000000000
Mirco MuellerX9033320175440.00%311212.410000100000
Mikko KoivuX91125206991211.11%0788.700000100001
Rocco GrimaldiX91123006582812.50%1879.6200001000017
Rostislav OleszX911212071095811.11%413414.9200000000031
Keith AulieX9112-21810141414457.14%2025528.32101220000030
Alex GrantX902281203613560.00%517018.86011110000118
Alex BiegaX90224207116320.00%813514.9800001000022
Michael BlundenX21011003330133.33%12914.630000000000
Steve BernierX2011040220110.00%13517.510110000000
Carl SoderbergX3000000050000.00%0289.220000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark OlverX1145.50%21143001.87120001900100
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%0166001.01010000240001
Drew StaffordX1158.33%1252000.95120001200110
Cody McLeodX2027.27%1124001.00010001100011
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%039000.77000000250010
Dustin JeffreyX0048.85%13132001.11010000140100
Eric O'DellX0052.00%12542000.83020000240000
Eric TangradiX000.00%222001.06000001100100
Rob KlinkhammerX1140.00%512000.71000000130000
Nick SorensenX000.00%222000.79000000011001
Liam ReddoxX1025.00%413000.89000002200000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%052000.54000000091000
Mikko KoivuX0040.00%3541000.51000000022010
Rocco GrimaldiX0062.50%810100.46000000032000
Rostislav OleszX0042.86%733000.30000000011000
Keith AulieX000.00%0711000.16000020011000
Alex GrantX000.00%054000.24010000093000
Alex BiegaX000.00%002000.30000000190000
Michael BlundenX0050.00%200000.68000000011010
Steve BernierX000.00%000000.57000000020000
Carl SoderbergX0055.56%901000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth22000.9232.451220056532000.000027001
Michal Neuvirth74120.9172.914330121254123210.6001072110

Toledo Walleye

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X94101448017133282112.50%619221.36033318000211
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X96393408142291127.27%818320.3121362000005
__Lucas Wallmark (TOR)X521302049156713.33%39919.8110151100005
__Lucas Wallmark (SJS)X44263204573457.14%58420.951121900000
Travis Konecny (R)X9279060713307226.67%519421.5901142200006
Jason SpezzaX9268-5206101911510.53%617519.42011022000012
Alex ChiassonX9527-1001261671331.25%315917.6910111700006
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X9257-4405122911166.90%116117.9310142200000
Andrei ZubarevX906602011711440.00%1621924.30000014000016
Samuel Morin (R)X9044000231213660.00%1922224.66011026000113
Stephane Da CostaX9112-300710268153.85%215717.500000000004
Ladislav SmidX9112-30001165716.67%720322.53112226000010
Brett Lernout (R)X9022-1202298660.00%1018120.1200001400000
Joakim AnderssonX9101-32066188155.56%012013.370000100003
Jiri NovotnyX9101-2005312578.33%1727.960000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X9101-320137104510.00%310811.990000000000
Jeff SchultzX6011-200081200.00%69315.550000000005
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X8011-4401144000.00%212615.790000000001
__Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X4000-320323000.00%06817.110000000001
__Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X4011-120821000.00%25814.460000000000
Chris SummersX3000-200774010.00%14715.590000000008
Kevin RooneyX9000-200641510.00%1677.500000000002
James SheppardX9000-100101020.00%0171.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2033.33%15144001.46000001100100
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X0055.13%15691000.98010001100011
__Lucas Wallmark (TOR)X0056.52%6960000.61010001100
__Lucas Wallmark (SJS)X0054.02%8731001.43000001100
Travis Konecny (R)X0040.00%10149000.93000000130000
Jason SpezzaX0050.39%12965000.92000000011010
Alex ChiassonX0133.33%333000.88000000022011
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0040.00%1062000.87000000062010
Andrei ZubarevX000.00%037000.55000000091000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%046000.36000000091100
Stephane Da CostaX0047.62%42113000.25000000044000
Ladislav SmidX010.00%0311000.20000000077000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%046000.22000000092000
Joakim AnderssonX0051.61%9331000.17000000066000
Jiri NovotnyX000.00%111000.28000000033000
Lawson Crouse (R)X00100.00%303000.19000000066000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%002000.21000000063000
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000.00%014000.16000000083000
__Jarred Tinordi (TOR)X000.00%012000.00000000083
__Jarred Tinordi (SJS)X000.00%002000.35000000083
Chris SummersX000.00%012000.00000000033000
Kevin RooneyX0050.00%401000.00000000099000
James SheppardX000.00%200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit21100.9003.411230077035000.000024000
Charlie Lindgren62310.8883.43367002118896010.000062000
Kaapo Kahkonen (R)10010.8823.99600043420000.000013000

Maine Mariners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX105611700652861617.86%015815.7601132100006
Darren HelmX10641074016262661223.08%119019.0300007000022
Nicklas BergforsX10371046015164817216.25%720020.0200011810127
Sheldon DriesX105493801611236521.74%315015.0310121500015
Josh MansonX101673140211513637.69%1523723.6900007000022
Ty RattieX102465001051921410.53%210410.360110400001
Richard PanikX102243120121524478.33%621721.67000218000120
Brandon KozunX5134-24087196165.26%09719.3800003011116
Matt PuempelX10134-620132207125.00%113213.2100011500002
Jani HakanpaaX100441204107240.00%719019.00000018000026
Spencer FooX9213-54061525798.00%411212.470000000009
Ben HarpurX41234804041025.00%05112.650000000000
Tommy CrossX7123-2202453120.00%69613.7200000000014
Michael HaleyX40330201344230.00%27719.320000300004
Sean MaloneX62021201562233.33%16410.7100000000019
Blake Speers (R)X5022100333120.00%1479.3500000000016
Justin FalkX8022-360999020.00%817121.40000118000130
Paul LaDueX100115201128130.00%918118.10000015000021
Erik Johnson (TOT)X110110005911180.00%918316.6100002011111
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X5000-300024020.00%36713.430000000000
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X2000100141100.00%33517.340000000000
__Erik Johnson (SEA)X4011200436060.00%38120.2200002011111
Brad Malone (TOT)X1000000001100.00%099.320000000000
__Brad Malone (TOR)X1000000001100.00%099.320000000000
Aaron NessX3000000120000.00%3299.580000000001
Martin FrkX9000-100276410.00%0677.390000000000
Ryan ReavesX9000-48011811220.00%310311.4100001400007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX1066.67%1275001.40000000120110
Darren HelmX1052.23%22455001.05000001100220
Nicklas BergforsX0015.79%1974001.00000000120014
Sheldon DriesX0046.74%9235001.20000000011100
Josh MansonX100.00%049000.59000000120100
Ty RattieX100.00%513001.16000000033101
Richard PanikX0044.44%1854000.37000000033000
Brandon KozunX0046.67%10533000.83000001100000
Matt PuempelX0037.50%845000.61000000081010
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%005000.420000001100000
Spencer FooX100.00%424000.53000000011000
Ben HarpurX010.00%012001.19000000000000
Tommy CrossX000.00%0010000.62000000041000
Michael HaleyX0050.00%412000.78000000140000
Sean MaloneX0030.00%4010000.62000000033000
Blake Speers (R)X000.00%311000.86000000000000
Justin FalkX000.00%0111000.23000000084000
Paul LaDueX000.00%059000.110000000108000
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%069000.110000000112000
__Erik Johnson (SJS)X000.00%011000.000000000112
__Erik Johnson (TOR)X000.00%025000.000000000112
__Erik Johnson (SEA)X000.00%033000.250000000112
Brad Malone (TOT)X0012.50%800000.00000000011000
__Brad Malone (TOR)X0012.50%800000.00000000011
Aaron NessX000.00%102000.00000000033000
Martin FrkX000.00%101000.00000000099000
Ryan ReavesX0048.21%5620000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson74200.9023.403532020204101000.000064001
Oscar Dansk51300.8704.14246201713163000.000046000

Springfield Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor LewisX9741168017113151322.58%318320.36011215000022
Chris WagnerX9639520241135112017.14%315617.3700021300000
Frank VatranoX953846018122342321.74%717919.93011113101121
Zach SanfordX94484409722101618.18%617419.38101315000123
Joel ArmiaX91784201317206125.00%518120.12112413000123
Daniel CarrX9246440119347195.88%215216.9300011500000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX9325-32011630111610.00%414315.870000000000
Madison BoweyX90553601313274100.00%1117919.880000000006
Anton BelovX9213-38089174911.76%1619321.46101116000121
Anton BlidhX9123-40071115236.67%214215.750000000003
Kyle QuinceyX9033695988420.00%818820.84000012000022
Zach TrotmanX903370071112510.00%1019121.18000212011025
Luke AdamX9022-34061019450.00%614315.880000000006
Nate SchmidtX9022-12031115470.00%620122.31000116000325
Barclay GoodrowX9011100221140.00%2485.280000000000
Jaycob MegnaX90111409810150.00%1615316.980000000000
Ryan GravesX9000000000000.00%070.770000000001
Scott SabourinX9000120441000.00%1465.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor LewisX1053.55%18322001.20000001300201
Chris WagnerX0150.00%1252011.15000000032100
Frank VatranoX0041.18%18733000.89000001100001
Zach SanfordX1168.75%1645000.92000002300012
Joel ArmiaX1053.85%1313000.88010000160010
Daniel CarrX1028.57%744000.79000000210000
Nikolai ProkhorkinX1020.00%5115000.70000000061010
Madison BoweyX000.00%0511000.56000000290000
Anton BelovX000.00%043000.31000000032000
Anton BlidhX0038.46%1342000.42000000088001
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%0113000.32000000094000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%056000.31000000190000
Luke AdamX0047.69%13022000.28000000096000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0611000.20000000093000
Barclay GoodrowX0035.29%1700000.42000000098000
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%022000.13000000093000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Scott SabourinX00100.00%200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving31200.9152.671800089441100.000036010
Keith Kinkaid64200.9103.303632020222110100.000063200

Orlando Solar Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach BoychukX945906016101761223.53%217719.6101122900000
Peter ReginX93693007133115169.68%316618.4700002400000
Victor Olofsson (R)X9347140553116189.68%518620.7011212900001
Sam Reinhart (R)X9257-10010154316174.65%219021.1110132900002
Milan LucicX9224-1201112184811.11%412714.1100001300000
Nick BoninoX9224-10044217149.52%212814.2000000000114
Jyrki JokipakkaX90446207118350.00%417018.840000000005
Michael RafflX53030201081021130.00%27114.260000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X9123-1209897611.11%413014.4600001000112
Travis Sanheim (R)X9123-22041011479.09%1318921.0500003000000
Matt MartinX9112-1008642325.00%0758.290000100001
Brendan SmithX9022-340101312520.00%817619.50000125000114
Martin MarincinX9022-4409201220.00%1020422.7102202900009
Kyle OkposoX9022100512135100.00%216818.7200002400000
Conor Garland (R)X61010202818275.56%27712.8600001000010
Cameron GaunceX901172012712240.00%1321423.75000125000115
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X1000000201000.00%088.380000000001
Kevin CzuczmanX3000000000000.00%030.980000000000
Yannick WeberX3000000000000.00%010.210000000000
Sam LaffertyX6000-100421010.00%1559.1000000000013
Ryan SuterX9000-200143130.00%814215.7800000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach BoychukX1048.99%19852001.02000000011121
Peter ReginX1049.69%16185001.08000000150100
Victor Olofsson (R)X0050.00%8113000.75000000042001
Sam Reinhart (R)X0046.67%15105000.74000000021010
Milan LucicX0042.86%762000.63000000120000
Nick BoninoX1052.58%9721000.63000000150010
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%014000.47000000190000
Michael RafflX0033.33%610000.84000001100100
Jordan Greenway (R)X0080.00%515000.46000001100000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%0610000.32000000033000
Matt MartinX000.00%020000.54000000033000
Brendan SmithX000.00%045000.23000000094000
Martin MarincinX000.00%036000.20000000094000
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%824000.24000000093000
Conor Garland (R)X000.00%153000.26000000022000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%067000.09000000093000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Sam LaffertyX0046.15%1313000.00000000066000
Ryan SuterX000.00%019000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback73220.9122.53426001820598000.000072101
Henrik Karlsson20020.8713.811260086227000.000027000

Newfoundland Growlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard CluneX98311312021837121321.62%1120322.6111261800000
Thomas Chabot (R)X9010104003102516100.00%820522.81022521000116
Nick Suzuki (R)X9527000772842217.86%817419.28202418000113
Cale Makar (R)X9437-3002122917913.79%1419922.13123521000116
Andy MieleX932542091328101210.71%414616.1901111500000
Alec MartinezX914510031144525.00%518019.99022012000011
Tommy WingelsX9224-4201111115818.18%315116.7510121200000
Mathew Barzal (R)X3044020115770.00%25217.170110200005
Patrick MaroonX9044-10024910490.00%420222.42011018000014
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X9303-24019182681611.54%720222.49101413000117
__Sam Bennett (SJS)X5202-140911125316.67%210921.901012900019
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X4101-100107143137.14%59323.230002400008
Connor CliftonX903306011149410.00%619021.16011212000112
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X9112440166134117.69%213615.160000100003
__Sergey Kalinin (MIN)X1000020401100.00%11515.080000000001
__Sergey Kalinin (TOR)X8112420126123118.33%112115.170000000002
Joe Thornton (TOT)X8011-4204108070.00%213616.990000800000
__Joe Thornton (OTT)X6000-3004107060.00%211218.630000800000
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X2011-120001010.00%02412.050000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X8011-1008129440.00%1419223.95000019000012
__Carl Gunnarsson (SEA)X70111008107340.00%1417324.65000019000012
__Carl Gunnarsson (TOR)X1000-200022100.00%01919.030000000000
Patrik NemethX9011-1554137230.00%715617.370000000001
Cory EmmertonX6000-300031020.00%0427.020000000000
Anton Stralman (TOT)X7000-4004113160.00%913619.380000000007
__Anton Stralman (OTT)X6000-400493150.00%911619.280000000006
__Anton Stralman (TOR)X1000000020010.00%02019.970000000002
Mason Appleton (R)X8000400355330.00%1708.760000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX9000-20013910260.00%715517.230000100001
Austin Wagner (R)X9000-200200000.00%2161.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard CluneX1047.83%2345101.08000000011230
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%075000.97000000091002
Nick Suzuki (R)X1152.20%182124000.81120000033110
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%084000.70000002200001
Andy MieleX1140.00%564000.69000000043011
Alec MartinezX000.00%0110000.56000000180000
Tommy WingelsX1060.00%535000.53000000033000
Mathew Barzal (R)X0049.09%5520001.55010000330000
Patrick MaroonX0061.54%1306000.40000000094000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X1155.88%13674000.30110000022011
__Sam Bennett (SJS)X1054.78%11522000.37000000022
__Sam Bennett (TOR)X0161.90%2152000.22110000022
Connor CliftonX000.00%028000.32000000095000
Sergey Kalinin (TOT)X1050.00%6410000.29000000066100
__Sergey Kalinin (MIN)X0050.00%1200000.00000000066
__Sergey Kalinin (TOR)X1050.00%5210000.33000000066
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0046.03%12621000.15000000081000
__Joe Thornton (OTT)X0048.42%9521000.00000000081
__Joe Thornton (TOR)X0038.71%3100000.83000000081
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%069000.10000000083000
__Carl Gunnarsson (SEA)X000.00%069000.12000000083
__Carl Gunnarsson (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000083
Patrik NemethX000.00%018000.13000010098000
Cory EmmertonX0057.69%2601000.00000000066000
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000.00%025000.00000000077000
__Anton Stralman (OTT)X000.00%015000.00000000077
__Anton Stralman (TOR)X000.00%010000.00000000077
Mason Appleton (R)X0050.00%410000.00000000088000
Devante Smith-PellyX0080.00%501000.00000000099000
Austin Wagner (R)X000.00%110000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban22000.9720.961250027138101.000227200
J-F Berube74210.9122.834240020226119000.333372001

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Damien BrunnerX95611400762391321.74%114716.3512321400007
Justin FontaineX94711720272251718.18%314215.8120241400003
Jesper Bratt (R)X9437300121026131715.38%116518.31213317000118
Dan SextonX924620033276177.41%514616.2711221700004
Carson McMillanX93253201111141921.43%313514.9800001000002
Trevor MooreX9314520881861416.67%312113.4400001000010
Paul ThompsonX413421004282012.50%15112.850000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X5123-12099182125.56%38316.600222700004
__Zack Smith (OTT)X5123-12099182125.56%38316.600222700004
Tim SchallerX91231120151216376.25%515417.13022114000114
Kurtis MacDermidX9033215522107250.00%1420122.32000117000019
Sean WalkerX903340010315570.00%918820.86011119000114
John GilmourX920222051096522.22%1217519.4900002000021
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X611200075138187.69%411719.4800001500006
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)X31120006276914.29%25518.4200001100000
__Anthony Duclair (VEG)X3000000136290.00%26220.540000400006
Luke JohnsonX911214081220295.00%511012.2000000000012
Curtis McKenzieX4022-240759150.00%25213.000000000006
Brett SutterX5022-240358230.00%06813.660000000000
Jimmy SchuldtX9022-200235240.00%816418.2700001200002
Gabriel DumontX3101-4207313247.69%14213.960000100001
Adam JohnsonX610110064155136.67%37512.500000000006
Patrick MarleauX4011-200014470.00%65914.650000000005
Tucker PoolmanX80112201357330.00%715519.4300009000010
Dan RenoufX901102015128240.00%818420.5000001000124
Alexander EdlerX1000-100031000.00%12827.800000100006
Nick SchmaltzX1000020210110.00%01817.830000200000
Buddy RobinsonX2000-400121100.00%12512.610000000002
Valentin ZykovX4000-400153010.00%1368.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Damien BrunnerX0114.29%794011.49020000210110
Justin FontaineX2149.14%11641001.55020001100020
Jesper Bratt (R)X1050.00%1462000.85220000022101
Dan SextonX0180.00%584000.82220000150000
Carson McMillanX0060.00%1024000.74110000140100
Trevor MooreX0044.44%932000.66000000053101
Paul ThompsonX0050.00%200001.56000000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X1064.00%7531000.72000000011100
__Zack Smith (OTT)X1064.00%7531000.72000000011
Tim SchallerX0044.03%13415000.39120001100000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%0210000.30001000190001
Sean WalkerX000.00%057000.32000000091010
John GilmourX000.00%079000.23000000044001
Anthony Duclair (R) (TOT)X0031.25%1662000.34110000000000
__Anthony Duclair (TBL)X000.00%331000.72000000000
__Anthony Duclair (VEG)X0038.46%1331000.00110000000
Luke JohnsonX0048.04%10212000.36000000055000
Curtis McKenzieX00100.00%241000.77000000000000
Brett SutterX0044.62%6513000.59000000054000
Jimmy SchuldtX000.00%017000.24000000095000
Gabriel DumontX0051.85%2730000.48000000170000
Adam JohnsonX0033.33%622000.27000000044000
Patrick MarleauX0066.67%612000.34000000000000
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%027000.13000000022000
Dan RenoufX000.00%026000.11000000097000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%012000.00000000021000
Nick SchmaltzX0050.00%1410000.00010000000000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%110000.00000000022000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tomas Popperle52110.9062.68269001212761000.5001043000
Marcus Hogberg (TOT)61400.8923.48328001917692000.667363100
__Marcus Hogberg (MIN)40300.8674.14203001410554000.000042
__Marcus Hogberg (VEG)21100.9302.401250057138000.667321

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominik Kubalik (R)X106410140954091715.00%314914.8610181200000
Dillon Dube (R)X1055102001562561620.00%414614.6001131200000
Connor JonesX10639-24016124091215.00%915915.9400001000121
Filip Chlapik (R)X101672201610146137.14%314914.9400031100003
Brendan Perlini (R)X103362201092652211.54%515315.2600031200005
Tanner RichardX10336-2601316112627.27%313313.270000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X10246220615143614.29%314514.4501111200000
Cole BardreauX10145-1401213148107.14%515515.5300001000119
Mario Ferraro (R)X10055440141013440.00%919919.8700011200000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X52132009471628.57%17013.991011400000
Blake ColemanX10123-46021822784.55%516116.1300002000018
Josh ArchibaldX10123-5401022711153.70%413713.730000000000
Sean KuralyX41120004622350.00%35613.960000500000
Chad RuhwedelX10112-5006820855.00%1121321.31000112000121
Mackenzie MacEachernX10112-46018513487.69%215315.3400000000017
Michael StoneX10022-42011213510.00%2019619.5600001000022
Nick JensenX10022-22094161240.00%918718.7501111100001
Zach Whitecloud (R)X10022-4001138360.00%1019819.7900001000021
Vince Dunn (R)X1001142001311740.00%1722222.18000012000021
Tomas NosekX1000-200002120.00%11615.980001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominik Kubalik (R)X1160.00%10161001.35220003400100
Dillon Dube (R)X0050.00%663001.37010001400020
Connor JonesX0140.00%30125001.13000001100101
Filip Chlapik (R)X0060.00%546000.94000000051100
Brendan Perlini (R)X1037.50%861000.79000000120000
Tanner RichardX0149.65%14321000.90000001100011
Filip Chytil (R)X0051.52%13220000.83110000130001
Cole BardreauX0040.00%1044000.64000000160000
Mario Ferraro (R)X000.00%048000.500000001100000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1049.12%5720000.86110000032000
Blake ColemanX1047.40%15426000.37000001200000
Josh ArchibaldX0055.56%951000.44120000210000
Sean KuralyX0051.06%4702000.72000000030000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%055000.19000000052000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0028.57%711000.26000000150000
Michael StoneX000.00%058000.200000000104000
Nick JensenX000.00%030000.210000000108000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%018000.200000000105000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%0810000.090000000106000
Tomas NosekX0050.00%1602000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Boyle10001.0000.001600041000.0000010000
Collin Delia64200.8973.603672022213102000.600560110
Antoine Bibeau42110.8794.42231001714067101.000240000