Farm Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - May 9, 2021 at 11:34

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Robby Fabbri (FLA)X41253156-1018054462317810710.82%2177919.0061218147700000
2Kevin Fiala (R) (HAM)X412530551014044411946911812.89%2282220.0556112310600007
3Nico Hischier (R) (EDM)X412035559203137172619811.63%2379319.35913222511000003
4Casey Cizikas (NYI)X41183452162006773110327316.36%3392222.505111618881239140
5Auston Matthews (HAM)X39242751114038511716911314.04%2979320.33561116103000015
6Andrei Svechnikov (R) (SJS)X41193251-62206841196671229.69%1887921.4456111891000338
7Mark Olver (QUE)X41242650-33207257145448916.55%1578819.21512172077101490
8Andrei Loktionov (PIT)X411534491960194417749968.47%2276018.54235168500001
9Tom Kuhnhackl (NYR)X39252247171807255166488315.06%2177219.79369138300005
10Darren Helm (SEA)X39222547181954772107347120.56%1874619.13268863213360
11Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (EDM)X4116314742957656153356910.46%1484320.576131920108000262
12Bryan Little (NYR)X4025214697527452246310911.16%2481020.267613259600000
13Linus Omark (CHI)X41212546-128045301896012211.11%2384020.502571989011035
14Mathieu Perreault (BOS)X4120264681202171116335617.24%1877518.9051015179200000
15Brock Boeser (R) (NYI)X3219274614803138143527013.29%2272722.7147111667033692
16Samuel Girard (R) (QUE)X4193746120235513868696.52%4798424.00610162392022156
17Kasperi Kapanen (R) (PIT)X4123224518805646178509212.92%1876218.59044118500000
18Bobby Butler (CAR)X412322459203149179469112.85%1573317.87448149300000
19Sam Reinhart (R) (TBL)X41202545-9004553192589910.42%1788921.6754916106000011
20Timo Meier (R) (EDM)X4120254562205848172639411.63%1785920.94771420110000373
21Damien Brunner (VGK)X412123444001741144506414.58%1972317.6476131676000124
22Jesper Bratt (R) (VGK)X412221436604843144438615.28%1775218.3466122093000126
23Colton Sceviour (SEA)X4116274315803941123277213.01%2477418.893471679011252
24Anthony Cirelli (R) (TOT)X41152843-1024066531403610010.71%2077118.8058131379000132
25Tony DeAngelo (R) (MTL)X32113243-460354512150459.09%4073923.0898172889000333
26Derek Roy (HAM)X4120224214205353138357714.49%1973818.01213783101328
27Joonas Rask (MTL)X411725426602244152388111.18%1676418.6464101582022014
28Chris Wagner (STL)X41202141826073481704810111.76%2075518.41257145400003
29Victor Olofsson (R) (TBL)X41172441-36026361635010410.43%2282019.99371018107011036
30Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X41132841-3120466714334889.09%2579219.322791172000045
31Travis Konecny (R) (TOT)X41202040-131804656170419711.76%2089121.7374112290000233
32Rasmus Dahlin (R) (CAR)X30132740560433313549769.63%1363521.185510179000014
33Lauri Korpikoski (NYI)X362118397402236128459716.41%1759716.596713166800000
34Justin Fontaine (TOT)X4113263919402154108416412.04%2276818.7338111483000012
35Derek Ryan (CHI)X4121173891205840144508414.58%1971717.49325137110117
36Peter Mueller (BOS)X412117387601947153488113.73%1674618.20538128800000
37Elias Pettersson (R) (PHI)X33152338220194715441879.74%2167320.40369866000010
38Jayson Megna (TOT)X411424382405259146351139.59%1375818.48268977011558
39Brandon Kozun (SEA)X36112738-172204863112331029.82%1873220.3238111774123291
40Kailer Yamamoto (R) (CAR)X35191837-4605961138449413.77%2378522.4346101596202447
41Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X4118193751806849191601249.42%1279819.47246137200000
42Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X35162137-6201437126507512.70%2167819.3849131364000225
43Matthew Tkachuk (R) (DET)X41162137-52008642143506911.19%2589821.91459138300001
44Dan Sexton (TOT)X411621374403525125377112.80%1575818.5036988200004
45Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X41730377195385610559426.67%5699424.2637101486011285
46Jonathan Marchessault (PHI)X4118183661806835114416715.79%2183420.3556111389000355
47Casey Wellman (MTL)X37171936-13201955130366013.08%1568818.60311141674000015
48Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X40191635122408663143428813.29%2679719.924261358000126
49Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X41152035-9140556389255516.85%2182620.154711118500005
50Dominik Kubalik (R) (WPG)X331915340602624129416114.73%1949915.115510196100002
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hart (R) (DET)3016840.9262.3917292269936450120.900102812
2Jared Coreau (TOT)2412830.9222.4513712056722381000.833122214
3Matt Hackett (BOS)1912240.9262.5011040046623302100.00001819
4Anthony Stolarz (PIT)2315520.9222.5412510053683355100.75082219
5Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (PHI)2110830.9182.5412512253644308110.75082112
6Devan Dubnyk (TOT)2911880.9182.6516764174904449200.619212812
7Michal Neuvirth (QUE)2716380.9152.6916522174869403210.714282714
8Alexandar Georgiev (R) (EDM)2916840.9152.7417292079933444110.750122911
9Antti Niemi (HAM)3019820.9152.7517212079925411300.75020299
10Tomas Popperle (TOT)2010630.9162.8311472054644325000.579191911