Farm Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - March 4, 2021 at 10:31

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tony DeAngelo (R) (MTL)X971118300111435121320.00%1120923.21538825000113
2Mark Olver (QUE)X97101708020113492620.59%318220.23246418000027
3Linus Omark (CHI)X969151001295182111.76%918420.3911231101106
4Casey Cizikas (NYI)X95101586012122692019.23%1020923.25011424000131
5Casey Wellman (MTL)X95914-22021839122312.82%518020.0115692200005
6Andrei Svechnikov (R) (SJS)X94101448017133282112.50%619221.36033318000211
7Kevin Fiala (R) (HAM)X98513120141043142918.60%420222.5040473100005
8Beau Bennett (CHI)X966127001992771822.22%218120.10022011000014
9Brady Tkachuk (R) (EDM)X9661228017143351418.18%216117.9020242200001
10Lauri Korpikoski (NYI)X9661272091039152415.38%615417.0811282000000
11Matthew Tkachuk (R) (DET)X9571218016926131119.23%319721.8800021000000
12Robby Fabbri (FLA)X95712-260594191512.20%315917.6813421700000
13Rasmus Dahlin (R) (CAR)X93912-44015134418246.82%220122.3322442600000
14Richard Clune (TOR)X98311312021837121321.62%1120322.6111261800000
15Trevor Lewis (STL)X9741168017113151322.58%318320.36011215000022
16Artem Anisimov (CHI)X8561140016122271422.73%314117.580111900000
17Artturi Lehkonen (R) (BOS)X95611-400141242102511.90%718020.0212341800014
18Anthony Cirelli (R) (FLA)X95611-2801283682513.89%616218.0122431700002
19Damien Brunner (VEG)X95611400762391321.74%114716.3512321400007
20Justin Fontaine (VEG)X94711720272251718.18%314215.8120241400003
21Jared McCann (R) (MIN)X94711-30015154312189.30%620622.90022215000026
22Roope Hintz (R) (HAM)X9471122013103171012.90%318320.36022323000110
23Luke Kunin (R) (HAM)X92911240128239178.70%515417.1311232400000
24Samuel Girard (R) (QUE)X92911-2008132722127.41%921924.28235520000013
25Alexander Radulov (NYI)X955101000743052116.67%119021.06011324000311
26Derek Roy (HAM)X955103008143461514.71%215817.5211232400015
27Bryan Little (NYR)X95510-700375414289.26%618921.0031492400000
28Mathieu Perreault (BOS)X95510-46021530101116.67%417419.3211271800000
29Auston Matthews (HAM)X9461010013114218319.52%720022.2203343100001
30Nico Hischier (R) (EDM)X93710-100354114227.32%417619.5922482800001
31Jori Lehtera (NYR)X92810-5404132031310.00%319321.4505542400002
32Shea Theodore (R) (MTL)X919103002101910155.26%1120923.25134325000013
33Thomas Chabot (R) (TOR)X9010104003102516100.00%820522.81022521000116
34Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X96393408142291127.27%818320.3121362000005
35Chris Wagner (STL)X9639520241135112017.14%315617.3700021300000
36Austin Watson (FLA)X954911001392191023.81%210211.3300001202222
37Dominik Kubalik (R) (WPG)X9549140933571514.29%313414.8810161100000
38Gustav Forsling (R) (DET)X954920071119131026.32%218019.9411221000000
39Sheldon Dries (SEA)X9549680149215223.81%213615.1510121500015
40Bobby Butler (CAR)X9549-1209936132213.89%618420.4910152400000
41Colton Sceviour (SEA)X9549500452651519.23%014115.6401131900005
42Brad Richardson (CAR)X945922051124111716.67%216017.7420232100005
43Drew Stafford (QUE)X945950012829112513.79%718920.96022118000010
44Derek Ryan (CHI)X945992014132771814.81%516318.160111810112
45Dillon Dube (R) (WPG)X94593001362151419.05%413214.6501131100000
46Filip Hronek (R) (DET)X945932016430101813.33%518320.3511221000000
47Zach Boychuk (TBL)X945906016101761223.53%217719.6101122900000
48Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (EDM)X9369-116021143051010.00%419121.27033328000112
49Jonathan Marchessault (PHI)X93692401672041115.00%417519.4912342400005
50Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (TOT)X9369320131026162511.54%216117.9102221300000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Anthony Stolarz (PIT)53010.9591.3726400614779000.000045
2Reto Berra (CHI)44000.9461.9624500814776101.000245
3Alexandar Georgiev (R) (EDM)75110.9302.364320017244115000.833672
4Devan Dubnyk (OTT)84310.9212.374812119240109000.000081
5Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (PHI)41210.9202.46244001012555000.667345
6Jared Coreau (TOT)53200.9192.53284001214866000.000054
7Anders Lindback (TBL)73220.9122.53426001820598000.000072
8Jack Campbell (CHI)52120.9122.56304001314772000.000054
9Carter Hart (R) (DET)64110.9182.64364011619691000.000063
10Tomas Popperle (VEG)52110.9062.68269001212761000.5001043