Pro Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - January-17-18 at 14:22

Anaheim Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cory ConacherX1961117-78023178725376.90%741121.61347843011141
Eric StaalX196814-820292044213513.64%937819.88235544000036
Corey PerryX1931013-61403310377258.11%1035818.8205544300002
Jeff Carter (TOT)X1956111100101736102113.89%726213.8102201400016
__Jeff Carter (PHI)X3000-100239350.00%25317.620000100015
__Jeff Carter (ANA)X16561121008142771618.52%520913.0902201400000
Charlie CoyleX194610-64034205411367.41%733117.44213634011012
Jamie McGinnX19549200191434151814.71%726113.7400002202216
Dmitry OrlovX17358-6202728246712.50%1937321.93303640000036
Marcus KrugerX19358-3409197013324.29%736619.28112433000024
Ryan GetzlafX19437-5160322135122211.43%831616.65000018000014
Aaron EkbladX192460100284027697.41%2552627.66112247011038
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X191561009132812203.57%726213.7902201800001
__Jussi Jokinen (PHI)X3000-100134250.00%13712.230000100000
__Jussi Jokinen (ANA)X161562008102410154.17%622514.0902201700001
Joonas DonskoiX1923514065265147.69%21608.400000100000
Jason SpezzaX19044-120910275100.00%11658.680000100002
Jake MuzzinX19033-9202718201160.00%2141822.00011127011027
Andrew MacDonaldX19033-620112823860.00%2041922.07011116000031
Mathieu PerreaultX820210013100320.00%1617.640000000000
Joe ColborneX1111220011272414.29%1928.400000000000
Stefan ElliottX1911200031614457.14%1926814.09000010000010
T.J. BrennanX190223206203730.00%1425513.4100011000010
Linden VeyX1000-100000000.00%0109.500000000000
Mark LetestuX1000-120011100.00%099.480000000000
Jared CowenX2000040011100.00%02613.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cory ConacherX1231.43%352211000.83140000041210
Eric StaalX2050.56%449912100.74030000021012
Corey PerryX1125.93%27811000.73140000011013
Jeff Carter (TOT)X1047.27%16556000.84000000011000
__Jeff Carter (PHI)X0030.77%3914000.00000000011
__Jeff Carter (ANA)X1052.38%12642001.05000000011
Charlie CoyleX0046.67%15115000.600000000102002
Jamie McGinnX0020.00%1571010.69000000022101
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%0310000.43000000150001
Marcus KrugerX0148.52%371215000.44110001100000
Ryan GetzlafX1161.90%2189000.44000000031010
Aaron EkbladX010.00%01121000.230000001140100
Jussi Jokinen (TOT)X0075.00%1282000.46010000011010
__Jussi Jokinen (PHI)X00100.00%130000.00000000011
__Jussi Jokinen (ANA)X0072.73%1152000.53010000011
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%145000.63000000022000
Jason SpezzaX0057.89%1950000.490000000192000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%0317000.140000000193000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%0717000.140000000192000
Mathieu PerreaultX1054.17%2410000.65000000000000
Joe ColborneX0045.45%2210000.43000000077000
Stefan ElliottX000.00%0210000.150000000162010
T.J. BrennanX000.00%0013000.160000000193000
Linden VeyX000.00%011000.00000000000000
Mark LetestuX0028.57%701000.00000000730000
Jared CowenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard137410.9142.617580133383180000.8899127110
Tuukka Rask83400.9082.834030019206100011.0003712110

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX1911920-640391768214516.18%735818.82369145300000
Magnus PaajarviX1941418-30012116420436.25%636919.400661253000012
David Pastrnak (R)X198513-900122480153310.00%632517.0812354000000
Michael FrolikX197310-7008935153020.00%727414.420110100000
Dylan Larkin (R)X194610-134026165315277.55%733317.5320254000000
Jordan CaronX19549-780192037172313.51%1338220.134151051000026
Mikael GranlundX19189-70016283111313.23%1131116.3500002000125
Zach PariseX19235-5401316359225.71%627414.420000000000
Steven KampferX19145-71001624201065.00%1840021.0700014000002
Dylan OlsenX15044-920291411860.00%1127618.3800001000116
Ryan SuterX19044-660121911870.00%2139520.79011139000011
Alec Martinez (TOT)X18123-2201618103610.00%1031217.33000214000030
__Alec Martinez (TOR)X912300071180212.50%717319.2500005000014
__Alec Martinez (VAN)X5000000220110.00%25711.440000000005
__Alec Martinez (BOS)X4000-220752230.00%18120.35000210000010
Jamie McBainX190330201013207100.00%1937419.67011129000028
Christian FolinX14112-1220101818275.56%1528320.20101321000017
Mark OlverX19022-5601691910220.00%21568.2000000000329
Andrew AgozzinoX61010202561316.67%0518.480000100009
Torey Krug (TOT)X17101-60031317545.88%1435120.65000024000134
__Torey Krug (TOR)X15101-50031214437.14%1231120.73000020000030
__Torey Krug (BOS)X2000-100013110.00%24020.110000400014
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X2000-300345270.00%03919.380001300000
Aaron PalushajX13000-6202710770.00%3947.190000100002
Matt FrattinX19000-500858170.00%11417.4100001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1052.61%403107001.12010001600202
Magnus PaajarviX1052.17%23126000.98010000150110
David Pastrnak (R)X1037.50%16135000.80000000011201
Michael FrolikX2146.67%15117000.73000000210022
Dylan Larkin (R)X1038.89%18106000.60000000096101
Jordan CaronX0136.84%19715010.47010000033020
Mikael GranlundX0055.59%3041010000.58000000011100
Zach PariseX1038.46%1386000.36000000091000
Steven KampferX000.00%0512000.25000000022000
Dylan OlsenX000.00%0311000.29000000044000
Ryan SuterX000.00%0416000.200000000192000
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000.00%038000.19000000066010
__Alec Martinez (TOR)X000.00%014000.35000000066
__Alec Martinez (VAN)X000.00%012000.00000000066
__Alec Martinez (BOS)X000.00%012000.00000000066
Jamie McBainX000.00%0710000.160000000194000
Christian FolinX000.00%094000.14000000000000
Mark OlverX0045.00%8064000.260000000192000
Andrew AgozzinoX000.00%101000.39000000000000
Torey Krug (TOT)X000.00%069000.06000000011000
__Torey Krug (TOR)X000.00%039000.06000000011
__Torey Krug (BOS)X000.00%030000.00000000011
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X0043.48%2311000.00000000022000
Aaron PalushajX000.00%031000.00000000022000
Matt FrattinX000.00%313000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford113420.8973.185840031300128110.3333109011
Ondrej Pavelec104420.8973.475710033319137100.0000910012

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew ShawX1989175300311270243211.43%1037919.94213434000238
Paul StastnyX193121554019334216227.14%239220.65033233000248
Evgeni DadonovX195813118045135227439.62%338520.27033642000022
Chris StewartX194711310030134115289.76%435818.86022334000019
Ryan O'ReillyX193811-41002424668354.55%1036118.9722484200012
Drew DoughtyX1937108201928309910.00%2447324.9012334600007
Johnny GaudreauX19279-22019114614304.35%1036018.9702244100000
Harry ZolnierczykX19325-11003483710218.11%220910.980000100000
Brian GibbonsX19325-18010193061010.00%921911.5500002000110
Jason DemersX19325800212924161712.50%3151927.34213346000155
Nick SpalingX19235100711326236.25%31688.8300000000219
Patrick WierciochX19224-5201023156713.33%2440521.30202230000135
Matt MartinX191341202182211294.55%31548.130000000018
Marc-Edouard VlasicX19033-62072621660.00%2642722.50000130000053
Bobby SanguinettiX19022140699850.00%1421611.380000000000
Mike ZalewskiX18101-10059105710.00%21538.5000000000016
Joakim NordstromX19101-140119134107.69%120010.530000000001
Mark KaticX190111004117260.00%1325013.1700000000033
Colin McDonaldX1000100110100.00%087.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew ShawX3052.63%19306000.90120001300110
Paul StastnyX1155.30%39677000.76010001200000
Evgeni DadonovX2048.00%25206000.68020002200131
Chris StewartX1054.84%31156100.610000002130012
Ryan O'ReillyX0053.05%426116010.61010000310101
Drew DoughtyX000.00%0921000.42000000420100
Johnny GaudreauX0160.00%25227000.50120000230000
Harry ZolnierczykX0025.00%4109000.48010001100100
Brian GibbonsX0141.56%7796000.46010001100010
Jason DemersX010.00%0418000.19110000210001
Nick SpalingX2048.00%5075000.60000000210001
Patrick WierciochX010.00%0212000.20010001100000
Matt MartinX1075.00%443000.520000002160000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%01116000.140000000199001
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%034000.1900000001910000
Mike ZalewskiX000.00%003000.13000000000000
Joakim NordstromX0080.00%527000.1000000001818000
Mark KaticX000.00%0111000.080000000191000
Colin McDonaldX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov179620.9301.9110030132458228320.58312172512
Philipp Grubauer31100.9212.451470167634000.0000217010

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler EnnisX19981772028955174216.36%433517.6312343200000
Derek StepanX1971017200222762143411.29%737119.50044431000027
Adam HenriqueX193131600030305620355.36%1036419.1613433100003
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X19781590081859123511.86%836419.14123336000013
__Jakob Silfverberg (LAK)X154592004134810268.33%829319.56022230000013
__Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X433670045112927.27%07017.581011600000
Loui ErikssonX196612-120161646131813.04%730215.8921342700000
Jordan SchroederX1948124209115114427.84%726313.830001500000
Alexander RadulovX19471152010826112315.38%626413.900110000005
Vladimir TarasenkoX1963936081350153512.00%1537219.57011131000124
Leon DraisaitlX193698601413335189.09%626714.040000000000
John KlingbergX1918991203022341492.94%2746624.50101337000024
Brian FlynnX1934722041725171812.00%31729.0700001000127
Kris RussellX19347720303227121111.11%2044023.17202626000127
Justin FaulkX19077114042252012160.00%2246824.65000137000028
Henrik ZetterbergX19415120134286514.29%61447.580000000001
Brendan SmithX1904461202425181550.00%2442622.41000026000014
Paul PostmaX19033-7008126540.00%1923312.270000000000
Andrej NestrasilX190222201877840.00%21749.1600000000027
Taylor ChorneyX9000-600352020.00%411913.260000000003
Steven OleksyX10000-1401273400.00%713513.5100000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler EnnisX1150.00%20119001.02000000051320
Derek StepanX2051.25%320174100.92000004500120
Adam HenriqueX1053.39%442127000.88000000210110
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X2120.00%2086000.82020000210212
__Jakob Silfverberg (LAK)X1026.67%1576000.61020000210
__Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X110.00%510001.71000000210
Loui ErikssonX0023.08%1383000.79000001100201
Jordan SchroederX0150.26%189124000.91000000000001
Alexander RadulovX2044.44%981000.830000000141100
Vladimir TarasenkoX4053.57%28106000.48000000031010
Leon DraisaitlX0047.83%2326000.670000001100101
John KlingbergX000.00%0159000.39000000041011
Brian FlynnX0050.67%7585000.81000000011101
Kris RussellX200.00%0625000.32000000042001
Justin FaulkX000.00%0717000.300000000192011
Henrik ZetterbergX100.00%153000.69000000022020
Brendan SmithX000.00%0216000.190000000192000
Paul PostmaX000.00%023000.260000000191000
Andrej NestrasilX0025.00%402000.230000000192001
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Steven OleksyX000.00%024000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi149410.9342.078420129437191100.0000145240
Connor Hellebuyck (R)55000.9182.56305001315979000.0000514100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX205712-14028277322396.85%1339619.82415945000123
Mikkel BoedkerX206511320331044162313.64%529614.7802212000008
Brandon SaadX20461040011175519257.27%731615.8101103000149
Ryan JohansenX20371040024203416148.82%831515.75000124000124
Alex Burmistrov (TOT)X21549-30030144992910.20%1136317.29112317000144
__Alex Burmistrov (TBL)X6224100871631012.50%510216.9800001000011
__Alex Burmistrov (LAK)X7224-300173264157.69%214420.55112215000114
__Alex Burmistrov (CHI)X8101-1005472414.29%411714.6800012000019
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX20189-160242617695.88%2545822.90011140000044
Alex GalchenyukX20628-2120122152192611.54%737518.75112324000041
Gustav NyquistX20358-61005134621236.52%1033216.6103304700003
Blake WheelerX20268-14024224414304.55%1236918.4402234600000
Dmitry KulikovX20088180241927780.00%1844922.45011241000023
Evgeny KuznetsovX20437-88019104712228.51%830415.1810144000002
Mikael BacklundX20426-240532261218.18%31628.090000000001
J.T. Miller (R)X20235-1201281711411.76%71618.070000200001
Tomas TatarX20235-120883813135.26%41607.990000000000
P.K. SubbanX20123-21602528178135.88%1537818.90101247000012
Nick LeddyX20033-40061622770.00%2137418.7000004000057
Travis HamonicX20112-340036232115104.76%2946823.41000148000033
Calvin de HaanX20022-360201215650.00%1629414.7100012000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1048.06%489136000.61130000210000
Mikkel BoedkerX1052.38%21109000.74000000021121
Brandon SaadX0144.44%9124000.63000000042011
Ryan JohansenX1053.15%22245000.63000000150101
Alex Burmistrov (TOT)X1055.14%107128100.50000000077201
__Alex Burmistrov (TBL)X1051.61%6233000.79000000077
__Alex Burmistrov (LAK)X0086.36%2264100.56000000077
__Alex Burmistrov (CHI)X0034.78%2331000.17000000077
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%0910000.39000000130000
Alex GalchenyukX1146.88%32149000.43120001300110
Gustav NyquistX0042.86%21125000.48030001100000
Blake WheelerX0040.74%27168000.430000000106010
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%0412000.360000000206200
Evgeny KuznetsovX0045.42%240153000.46000000066001
Mikael BacklundX1045.83%4822000.74000000022001
J.T. Miller (R)X0120.00%531000.62000000011000
Tomas TatarX100.00%182000.63000000061000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%046000.16000000032000
Nick LeddyX000.00%085000.160000000204000
Travis HamonicX000.00%0612000.090000000195001
Calvin de HaanX000.00%0110000.140000000201001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner167710.9032.959140045464213100.8336155310
Mike Condon61400.8903.22298001614571011.0003515010

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX2071522416032328931597.87%144122.0607755700000
Marcus FolignoX206101608038158227407.32%944622.2802235400008
Tyson BarrieX205712-10014295510269.09%4253926.96314767000013
Victor HedmanX20191012021392813153.57%2854127.03134267000018
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X20437840162335102611.43%1038719.36101251000010
__Mike Hoffman (LAK)X7213220481341215.38%213218.8700001400006
__Mike Hoffman (DET)X132246201215226149.09%825519.6210123800004
T.J. GaliardiX20347-640161030141910.00%31859.2500003000021
Tyler JohnsonX20167-16016184212212.38%1233216.6003313900007
Anton Lander (TOT)X20246-22020193511215.71%529914.9303313200015
__Anton Lander (LAK)X12224-220914224119.09%417314.4201101300013
__Anton Lander (DET)X8022000115137100.00%112615.6902211900002
T.J. HensickX20415-3209636123111.11%320510.250000100000
Patrik BerglundX15235-32078236118.70%523215.4710112000002
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X20235-26018193511195.71%831815.91112232000011
__Kyle Okposo (LAK)X12112-4602101811115.56%417614.6901111200006
__Kyle Okposo (DET)X812320016917085.88%414217.7310112100005
Brian DumoulinX20314-7201325184316.67%2040620.32101121000026
Erik GustafssonX20134-6005132520144.00%2240520.2302204200000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X20044240191311540.00%525112.530000000002
__Jay Bouwmeester (QUE)X6011-220922000.00%18514.150000000000
__Jay Bouwmeester (DET)X1403342010119540.00%416611.840000000002
Landon FerraroX14213000712133515.38%01198.5000002000017
Alexander Edler (TOT)X200335007218550.00%1329914.9300008000018
__Alexander Edler (TOR)X6011100652130.00%311419.060000800001
__Alexander Edler (DET)X140224001166420.00%1018413.1600000000017
Chris Kreider (TOT)X17112-1402515146107.14%218210.720000100001
__Chris Kreider (LAK)X11101-220118103810.00%21079.760000000000
__Chris Kreider (DET)X60111201474320.00%07512.460000100000
Jerome SamsonX1202210076229230.00%113110.900000000000
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X1000-200212100.00%11211.570000000000
__Sebastian Aho (LAK)X1000-200212100.00%11211.570000000000
Dustin ByfuglienX6000000351220.00%68113.560000000006
Mark FraserX17000-34014715260.00%51589.300000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3057.12%611212001.00230000011222
Marcus FolignoX1258.06%31218000.72020000031012
Tyson BarrieX010.00%02420000.45000003300110
Victor HedmanX100.00%0217000.37000000280011
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1055.56%18156000.36120000011002
__Mike Hoffman (LAK)X1040.00%532000.45010000011
__Mike Hoffman (DET)X0061.54%13124000.31110000011
T.J. GaliardiX0136.11%7255000.76000000077110
Tyler JohnsonX0050.43%232167000.420100000121001
Anton Lander (TOT)X0141.18%15363000.400000000132000
__Anton Lander (LAK)X0141.67%14432000.460000000132
__Anton Lander (DET)X0033.33%931000.320000000132
T.J. HensickX2042.11%5764000.49000001100010
Patrik BerglundX1025.00%823000.43000000000001
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1020.00%1065000.31000000044011
__Kyle Okposo (LAK)X1033.33%333000.23000000044
__Kyle Okposo (DET)X0014.29%732000.42000000044
Brian DumoulinX100.00%0112000.20000000022001
Erik GustafssonX100.00%01017000.20000000072000
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X000.00%038000.320000000207000
__Jay Bouwmeester (QUE)X000.00%023000.240000000207
__Jay Bouwmeester (DET)X000.00%015000.360000000207
Landon FerraroX0050.00%422000.5000000001111110
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000.00%0215000.200000000201000
__Alexander Edler (TOR)X000.00%017000.170000000201
__Alexander Edler (DET)X000.00%018000.220000000201
Chris Kreider (TOT)X0155.17%2902000.22000000160011
__Chris Kreider (LAK)X0153.57%2802000.19000000160
__Chris Kreider (DET)X00100.00%100000.27000000160
Jerome SamsonX0025.00%486000.31000000150000
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
__Sebastian Aho (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000042
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%014000.00000000000000
Mark FraserX000.00%113000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth1611410.9332.069300132477226001.0002164521
Roberto Luongo51210.9252.48291001216075000.6005416100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX20513183207207525436.67%1037518.76246124700000
Gabriel BourqueX206915320251552143011.54%837218.5913434700003
Kyle TurrisX205101560091348183410.42%831215.58033340000145
Brayden SchennX2051015-82030357930476.33%841320.633471048000016
Cam AtkinsonX2010111-72062280252912.50%738619.2840473900000
Milan LucicX20459-1140331123182617.39%1537418.6900000000033
Erik GustafssonX20189180825301593.33%2648524.27011255000014
Ondrej PalatX20538-14028216019218.33%839419.70011238000027
Ales HemskyX202575008122610197.69%623811.9200001000017
Dustin Brown (TOT)X202572402316317206.45%326012.990110700007
__Dustin Brown (NYI)X8033-1407107580.00%213316.570110700007
__Dustin Brown (EDM)X12224300166242128.33%112710.600000000000
Eric GelinasX20066-5403039269120.00%3048424.2101135600004
Dalton ProutX20055-31402229201790.00%1244222.11000133000240
Jonathan MarchessaultX20123-30012113110133.23%31728.5800012000112
Thomas VanekX8112317547711014.29%0779.630000000000
Spencer MachacekX20112-420105228134.55%61527.630000000000
Josh MansonX150223601487310.00%1422514.97000124000015
Jason ChimeraX19101-460167101510.00%51588.300000200000
Milan Michalek (TOT)X16011-320668570.00%31438.910000700000
__Milan Michalek (DET)X12011-320437550.00%11139.460000700000
__Milan Michalek (LAK)X3000000221010.00%2237.730000000000
__Milan Michalek (EDM)X1000000010010.00%065.880000000000
Kevan MillerX20011-10180243115840.00%3041320.6400002000032
Mark BorowieckiX200118140182311450.00%1829714.8500000000044
Oscar Klefbom (R)X5000300052120.00%47715.480000700007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2054.68%417115000.96230000032011
Gabriel BourqueX0033.33%30157000.81000000011012
Kyle TurrisX1152.00%200107000.96130000022301
Brayden SchennX1155.13%4392511000.73030000120101
Cam AtkinsonX2053.33%15128000.57030001200010
Milan LucicX0142.86%2844000.48000000082022
Erik GustafssonX010.00%01112000.370000000182010
Ondrej PalatX1020.00%201610000.41000000022200
Ales HemskyX1066.67%379000.59000000093002
Dustin Brown (TOT)X0147.06%1768000.54000000022011
__Dustin Brown (NYI)X0040.00%1025000.45000000022
__Dustin Brown (EDM)X0157.14%743000.63000000022
Eric GelinasX000.00%01216000.250000000201000
Dalton ProutX000.00%0225000.230000000204000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0039.62%5353000.35000000011000
Thomas VanekX00100.00%104000.52000001100001
Spencer MachacekX0066.67%365000.26000000051000
Josh MansonX000.00%036000.18000000000000
Jason ChimeraX0033.33%304000.13000000000000
Milan Michalek (TOT)X0033.33%623000.14000000011000
__Milan Michalek (DET)X0033.33%323000.18000000011
__Milan Michalek (LAK)X0033.33%300000.00000000011
__Milan Michalek (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Kevan MillerX000.00%0411000.050000000202000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%038000.070000000202000
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%015000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen199820.9102.7211260151566257100.66712191400
Jonathan Bernier20100.9043.26920055225000.0000119000

Hamilton Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX2091322-5100311869314313.04%1043621.81156553000012
Jordan EberleX2091019-500102887234710.34%944222.094261053000012
Filip ForsbergX2031417-14031194822376.25%841320.6314595100009
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X205914-22018195212349.62%332316.1615652900002
__Nick Palmieri (WPG)X185914-300161549103310.20%228715.9615642700000
__Nick Palmieri (HAM)X2000120243210.00%13617.930001200002
Alex OvechkinX14358310029134013317.50%625217.9710143200005
Mike CammalleriX1942642017103982910.26%624412.8410121400000
Artem AnisimovX2024600020263516235.71%932216.0801153600005
Jack Eichel (R)X422432062121716.67%27418.6001141200000
Paul ByronX20224-1201612391495.13%424112.060000000008
Cam FowlerX201340008184414112.27%3953726.84011561000128
T.J. BrodieX20134-80013102210104.55%1239719.8500003900003
Martin HanzalX201343202111231384.35%526613.2900003200001
Mitch Marner (R)X6303240841810416.67%510918.1500011700000
Jared SpurgeonX20033-700519267120.00%2441820.89000340000021
Mike GreenX2003328033313514150.00%2850525.26000462000025
Erik CondraX8112-1002891411.11%411113.840000000000
Calle JarnkrokX19112320918349172.94%923712.4800001000021
Mike KostkaX2002230015118130.00%1226413.220000000000
Marco ScandellaX200222009169240.00%2031015.4800000000020
Erik HaulaX15101-4601210126148.33%31328.800000000005
Zach HymanX15101-64016896511.11%31449.5700000000017
Jordan WealX13011-520677680.00%31118.560000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0056.27%6061510201.01150000011115
Jordan EberleX2035.29%342711000.86450000011220
Filip ForsbergX1042.86%28206000.82040001100011
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X0045.10%51116000.87020000073002
__Nick Palmieri (WPG)X0040.00%15106000.97020000073
__Nick Palmieri (HAM)X0047.22%3610000.00000000073
Alex OvechkinX1033.33%18121000.64120000000021
Mike CammalleriX0020.00%572000.49000000033001
Artem AnisimovX0050.19%263107000.37000000066001
Jack Eichel (R)X0056.10%4111001.08020000011010
Paul ByronX1025.00%4116000.33000000088010
Cam FowlerX000.00%01520000.15000000150000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%0516000.20000000044000
Martin HanzalX0044.44%926000.300000000152000
Mitch Marner (R)X1050.00%232010.55000000044100
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%0613000.140000000204000
Mike GreenX000.00%0613000.120000000205000
Erik CondraX0033.33%610000.36000000074000
Calle JarnkrokX0150.79%12663000.17000000011000
Mike KostkaX000.00%034000.150000000206000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%0312000.130000001200000
Erik HaulaX1059.09%4450000.15000000077000
Zach HymanX0025.00%423000.14000000000000
Jordan WealX0011.11%921000.18000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller188550.9282.1111090139545248110.61118182341
Thomas Greiss21100.9262.501200056828000.0000218100

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1912719520102660163220.00%536919.4460694000019
__Nail Yakupov (DET)X7415020492151419.05%212818.2330341800000
__Nail Yakupov (LAK)X12861450061739111820.51%324220.1530352200019
Ryan KeslerX192141658027254614384.35%841221.71066539000036
Kyle CliffordX198715160381844132318.18%736619.26336731000010
Vincent Trocheck (R) (TOT)X196814260221843172813.95%735718.78123226000238
__Vincent Trocheck (PIT)X732530085155620.00%411816.9200008000117
__Vincent Trocheck (LAK)X12369-160141328122210.71%323819.87123219000121
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X194711-70015136019456.67%436319.1013443200002
__Jonathan Huberdeau (CAR)X15336-110014114716336.38%227918.6112322400000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LAK)X414540012133127.69%28420.950112800002
Mats ZuccarelloX1926836017184811254.17%624712.980000400000
Keith YandleX19268640416266127.69%2342322.24202747000021
Dougie HamiltonX190883402323241080.00%2250626.61022547000043
Brett BulmerX1942630012144072410.00%423612.430000200001
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X18235-52013174413304.55%633418.56000024000239
__Jeff Skinner (CHI)X12112-6201112317223.23%221918.23000019000226
__Jeff Skinner (LAK)X61231002513687.69%411519.2400005000012
Nino Niederreiter (R) (TOT)X123140201415315219.68%525020.8410122700007
__Nino Niederreiter (DET)X9213-100119273177.41%519822.0110122400005
__Nino Niederreiter (LAK)X31011203642425.00%05217.320000400002
Erik GudbransonX191233160321813777.69%3140821.46101223000038
Peter HollandX19123040201211669.09%422511.8400000000014
Paul ThompsonX21011001020050.00%0136.390000000000
Spencer AbbottX1011100000000.00%065.770000000000
Radko GudasX15011-2601872120.00%1219112.7200000000010
Chris TerryX1000100000010.00%21111.030000000000
Andy AndreoffX1000020100000.00%054.630000000000
Greg PaterynX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic DowdX1000000000000.00%055.000000000000
Gabriel DumontX2000100222000.00%0146.960000000001
Curtis McKenzieX2000-120411000.00%1157.690000000000
Devin SetoguchiX2000100215220.00%0189.230000000000
Jay McClementX3000000001000.00%061.830000000000
Justin SchultzX11000-300170010.00%7988.8800001000001
Brandon DavidsonX12000-120573140.00%812410.340000100002
Klas DahlbeckX19000560182510520.00%2838820.4400005000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1044.44%27255001.03120002200141
__Nail Yakupov (DET)X0037.50%8111000.78110002200
__Nail Yakupov (LAK)X1047.37%19144001.16010002200
Ryan KeslerX0054.50%444118000.78130000230003
Kyle CliffordX1152.17%23175100.82000002300320
Vincent Trocheck (R) (TOT)X2051.24%322178000.78000000044011
__Vincent Trocheck (PIT)X0053.57%8435000.84000000044
__Vincent Trocheck (LAK)X2050.42%238143000.76000000044
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0150.00%30255000.61000000210101
__Jonathan Huberdeau (CAR)X0052.00%25213000.43000000210
__Jonathan Huberdeau (LAK)X0140.00%542001.19000000210
Mats ZuccarelloX0040.00%1095000.65000000120111
Keith YandleX200.00%0712000.38000000094010
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%01019000.320000000194200
Brett BulmerX0145.45%1189100.51010000033011
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0061.29%31154000.30010000033010
__Jeff Skinner (CHI)X0064.00%25102000.18010000033
__Jeff Skinner (LAK)X0050.00%652000.52000000033
Nino Niederreiter (R) (TOT)X1121.05%3876000.32000000022000
__Nino Niederreiter (DET)X0119.23%2665000.30000000022
__Nino Niederreiter (LAK)X1025.00%1211000.38000000022
Erik GudbransonX00100.00%1617000.1500000001111000
Peter HollandX0047.50%12014000.27000001100001
Paul ThompsonX00100.00%100001.56000000011000
Spencer AbbottX000.00%000003.47000000000000
Radko GudasX000.00%006000.100000000159000
Chris TerryX000.00%100000.00000000043000
Andy AndreoffX0060.00%500000.00000000150000
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nic DowdX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gabriel DumontX0033.33%310000.00000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Devin SetoguchiX000.00%000000.000000001100000
Jay McClementX0050.00%201000.00000000000000
Justin SchultzX000.00%011000.00000000022000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%005000.00000000099000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%0317000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne169520.9371.859710030476214100.5717163322
Petr Mrazek32100.9372.3517920711151000.0000316001

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX20101626820162276184313.16%1643221.61314932101142
David KrejciX2081220740342259223813.56%939619.8114543200009
Phil KesselX208816640112257162714.04%738519.2511243200000
Akim AliuX207916-236045755123812.73%530615.290000200000
Kevin HayesX206511-420102846153113.04%938319.16011125011141
Ryan EllisX203811-14018233811207.89%1849724.83112436000032
Dwight KingX205510-200222639111612.82%936818.42213425000030
Tom PyattX20549700664191612.20%31919.540001100000
David DesharnaisX2026864049348225.88%61879.360000000000
Roman JosiX2006616019233920140.00%2049424.70011336000031
David SavardX200667601721181560.00%2144522.24011223000043
Brandon SutterX20235-2207224612324.35%726913.4300002000029
Jim O'BrienX20235660141267733.33%31879.360000000000
Jeff PetryX20145800221422974.55%3143821.89000222000144
Brad RichardsonX20224-3001414376175.41%726113.0702202600004
Matthew CorrenteX20044180242111650.00%1027813.880000100001
Rob KlinkhammerX20112-3603011281383.57%422511.240000000000
Eric GrybaX2001112019129260.00%1328414.180000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX1040.00%40239001.20350000022142
David KrejciX2151.79%504137001.01260000063211
Phil KesselX0150.00%24125000.83160000031102
Akim AliuX1170.00%10272001.05000000043210
Kevin HayesX0151.10%36498000.57000000031011
Ryan EllisX000.00%02023000.44000002200012
Dwight KingX0145.45%2289000.54020000210111
Tom PyattX1366.67%381000.94000001100000
David DesharnaisX0046.55%5883000.85000001100101
Roman JosiX000.00%0818000.240000002200000
David SavardX000.00%01115000.270000000204000
Brandon SutterX0049.29%14073000.37000000033000
Jim O'BrienX1025.00%414000.530000000113000
Jeff PetryX100.00%01229000.230000001180000
Brad RichardsonX0025.00%854000.31000000011001
Matthew CorrenteX000.00%037000.2900000002011000
Rob KlinkhammerX1062.50%848000.18000000066000
Eric GrybaX000.00%049000.070000000202000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer1610330.9102.669682043476226010.84613164022
Reto Berra52110.9122.71266001213658000.7147414100

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX1913619-340181567123419.40%1131516.58516173800000
Tyler SeguinX1971118260122162213211.29%735418.6325763600003
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X194711-30034174620208.70%833317.54123529000132
Jamie BennX192911312036163711235.41%937419.69055137000121
Michael GrabnerX1955105405125811178.62%734518.1411242700008
Mikhail GrabovskiX1935842011175810345.17%125413.370000100000
Ryan McDonaghX193471320292929111010.34%2050126.35101240000144
Patric HornqvistX19347660115389157.89%122511.860000100000
Matt Read (TOT)X182571201085619373.57%531617.56011235000028
__Matt Read (VAN)X7011-10035278150.00%312417.7800011400009
__Matt Read (NYI)X11246220732911226.90%219217.43011121000018
Jonathon BlumX191561260825281293.57%3150226.45000140000043
Justin AbdelkaderX19325540198164418.75%519110.0600000000125
Boone Jenner (R)X19055516039152914220.00%927314.3900005000013
Leo KomarovX193140201893513188.57%322411.780000100004
Keith AulieX19224-21202929177511.76%2036018.92000229000022
Oscar LindbergX19134520128181585.56%31638.5900004000113
Daniel GirardiX1904400017217880.00%1630816.2000000000019
Sami VatanenX19033-3601219161470.00%2233917.8500012900009
Nate SchmidtX190111603179250.00%1328815.170000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX1032.00%25156001.21120000310410
Tyler SeguinX1151.18%422216001.02020000022203
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1051.07%280128000.66010000320020
Jamie BennX0047.83%2366000.59000000062012
Michael GrabnerX1042.86%14178000.58020000011011
Mikhail GrabovskiX1048.95%190107000.63000001200000
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%0720000.280000001130000
Patric HornqvistX1030.00%1085000.62000000011000
Matt Read (TOT)X0026.67%15135000.44000001300101
__Matt Read (VAN)X0016.67%630000.16000001300
__Matt Read (NYI)X0033.33%9105000.63000001300
Jonathon BlumX000.00%01123000.24000000042001
Justin AbdelkaderX1046.90%113010000.520000000122010
Boone Jenner (R)X0044.44%1863000.370000001190001
Leo KomarovX0066.67%937000.36000001100000
Keith AulieX000.00%0111000.220000000112001
Oscar LindbergX000.00%442000.49000000130000
Daniel GirardiX000.00%016000.260000000193000
Sami VatanenX000.00%0416000.180000000197000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%0215000.070000001190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason167350.9272.168900132439190000.5717153320
Jaroslav Halak41200.9192.222160089950110.0000312000
Jeff Zatkoff10100.7888.52490073313000.000014000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX1981321600131556182814.29%735018.4021393800000
Riley SheahanX194151966017294914348.16%1638620.32145238000031
Reilly SmithX198917-18092567184011.94%634117.96224230000114
Kris VersteegX198917440202141153819.51%1235918.88123438000015
Bobby ButlerX195611200111150142610.00%423312.2511232900000
Jimmy HayesX194711-340242035132011.43%731916.7912313000000
Mark StoneX193710-20012264119257.32%936419.17000127000034
Jori LehteraX192791100131428487.14%1126513.94011340000014
Kris LetangX19358112056244220167.14%2651727.20011341000022
Nicklas BergforsX195272003114361911.63%420210.650000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX192461802813286227.14%620610.860000000001
Chris TanevX19156-500426267143.85%2943923.12011226000138
Cody FransonX191565401525229124.55%2645123.7200000000025
Stu BickelX19066-22003122205110.00%3239720.9100001000124
Blair JonesX192351201172811167.14%221111.120000000005
Patrick MarleauX19202020919356175.71%722311.7100001000013
Jamie DoornboschX11022100369450.00%1012010.920000000005
Andrej SustrX190113204105330.00%1021411.2700001000012
Jyrki JokipakkaX8000200532030.00%3769.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX2040.00%25257101.20220000150211
Riley SheahanX0146.48%49719000.98000000072200
Reilly SmithX4033.33%18109101.00110000230102
Kris VersteegX2031.25%32197000.95020000022031
Bobby ButlerX0060.00%5175000.95000000065110
Jimmy HayesX1046.79%32773000.69000002200010
Mark StoneX1040.00%15105000.550200000123003
Jori LehteraX0050.46%10966000.68000000022000
Kris LetangX000.00%01226000.31000001100201
Nicklas BergforsX1125.00%853000.69000000055010
Tom KuhnhacklX0128.57%754000.580000000166010
Chris TanevX000.00%01322000.270000000122000
Cody FransonX010.00%0615000.27000001100010
Stu BickelX000.00%1512000.300000000191000
Blair JonesX0057.72%12342000.47000000066000
Patrick MarleauX100.00%532000.18000000066001
Jamie DoornboschX000.00%017000.33000000073000
Andrej SustrX000.00%008000.090000001190000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%011000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick1410400.9361.978230127422190001.0003145412
Eddie Lack64100.9152.92329001618890000.7504514100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX20715221080173765255110.77%942121.06145531000125
Tyler ToffoliX20108188140311774153013.51%1340220.11314424000028
Brandon PirriX208513140202257142614.04%1035617.78022128000216
Ryan CallahanX204610-24036145818276.90%1036518.2501133100001
T.J. OshieX2037102401911358238.57%725812.9210121900000
Alex GoligoskiX2018986013262610123.85%3246823.38022231000147
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1909942021274719230.00%735318.56011123000352
__Jordan Staal (DET)X6022020837380.00%211118.5501101100009
__Jordan Staal (TOR)X40221001315550.00%26817.050000200008
__Jordan Staal (PHI)X905530012212511100.00%317319.24000110000335
Mark ArcobelloX20257-4201693518175.71%31989.9000023000011
Luke SchennX202461202734231198.70%3051725.86000024000057
Mike RichardsX19325-122039202331113.04%524913.1100000000235
Carl GunnarssonX15145-20071011589.09%1824416.2910111400009
Marian GaborikX2031430017173113209.68%523311.6510107000011
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X1822401602220138415.38%2033718.75011017000038
__Robert Bortuzzo (VAN)X7011-680885220.00%813619.36000011000013
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X31011206041025.00%25317.810000000005
__Robert Bortuzzo (PHI)X811256081245225.00%1014918.5601106000020
Joe Thornton (TOT)X18134-78015132712193.70%730316.8211233800004
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X17134-7801512249184.17%728917.0111233700003
__Joe Thornton (PHI)X1000000013310.00%01413.580000200001
Tomas PlekanecX19044-220314237230.00%823512.3801108000019
Jayson MegnaX2021312017111941310.53%521210.600000000009
Shea WeberX20123-8160412414487.14%1942121.05000019000025
Adam McQuaidX200337160221610130.00%2132216.0900001000042
Derek Joslin (TOT)X200335201099480.00%1123511.75000032000011
__Derek Joslin (TBL)X13011100633430.00%713610.4800002100004
__Derek Joslin (PHI)X7022420466050.00%49914.1000001000006
Lee StempniakX4011-200041110.00%1348.460000000000
Adam CracknellX3000-120522000.00%1299.710000100003
Matt TennysonX3000-180021320.00%54013.500000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2049.82%5602311001.04150001200123
Tyler ToffoliX1251.52%331815000.90130003300223
Brandon PirriX1136.36%22115000.73240004400112
Ryan CallahanX0038.89%18128000.55040001100200
T.J. OshieX0014.29%787000.77130000120020
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%0912000.381100003110010
Jordan Staal (TOT)X0043.03%165612000.511200002190000
__Jordan Staal (DET)X0033.33%614000.360000002190
__Jordan Staal (TOR)X0039.47%3822000.590000002190
__Jordan Staal (PHI)X0044.63%12136000.581200002190
Mark ArcobelloX0039.53%86143000.71010000077001
Luke SchennX000.00%0716000.23000000160100
Mike RichardsX0056.94%7256100.40000001100010
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%036000.41000000011000
Marian GaborikX2060.00%1091000.34120000055001
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X010.00%0515000.24000000110001
__Robert Bortuzzo (VAN)X000.00%025000.15000000110
__Robert Bortuzzo (TOR)X010.00%015000.37000000110
__Robert Bortuzzo (PHI)X000.00%025000.27000000110
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0049.78%22944000.26000000011100
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X0050.23%21944000.28000000011
__Joe Thornton (PHI)X0040.00%1000000.00000000011
Tomas PlekanecX0040.34%11932000.34000000110000
Jayson MegnaX0177.78%943000.28000000033000
Shea WeberX000.00%0412000.14000000088000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%0110000.190000000202000
Derek Joslin (TOT)X000.00%038000.260000002200000
__Derek Joslin (TBL)X000.00%026000.150000002200
__Derek Joslin (PHI)X000.00%012000.410000002200
Lee StempniakX000.00%001000.59000000011000
Adam CracknellX000.00%010000.00000000033000
Matt TennysonX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot94130.9182.355102020244113000.5008812000
Henrik Lundqvist126510.9202.597190031386175100.82417128211

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX2011516-10019365513421.82%837818.8904444700008
Nikita KucherovX2051015106082343102811.63%634117.0400012000241
Jake Guentzel (R)X2086143200251749143316.33%833516.7621343600001
Patrick Kane (TOT)X207714-22014186493210.94%732816.39134135100000
__Patrick Kane (SJS)X7011-60057193110.00%312517.8800001400000
__Patrick Kane (PIT)X1376134209114562115.56%420315.59134133700000
James NealX207512-1000161862193211.29%1234917.4541594700000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX206511-70032159173110.17%1138319.16011150000142
Vladimir SobotkaX203692603123339189.09%734016.99011128000039
Jiri TlustyX20358-20015183811297.89%932216.10000237000025
John CarlsonX20358000632176817.65%2645422.69101134000051
Michal RepikX20224-4401110308236.67%51778.830000000000
Jason ZuckerX20134-98014172710183.70%632116.0502213700000
Connor MurphyX20044240222523350.00%1737918.9700002000034
Luca SbisaX2004401603221151020.00%2840620.3200000000143
Derrick Pouliot (R)X5033-200133120.00%38617.230000100009
Kyle PalmieriX20202-600713289267.14%31959.770001200004
Brent BurnsX20112-7160352017555.88%1639019.5200005100004
Matt NiskanenX2002204081511330.00%935117.5400000000017
Simon DespresX15011-218029810370.00%1626317.5300001000020
Quinton HowdenX13000-320922240.00%41158.840000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX0053.65%425105000.850300002150101
Nikita KucherovX1042.11%1987000.88010000160103
Jake Guentzel (R)X1128.00%25206100.84130001100031
Patrick Kane (TOT)X3133.33%18133010.85000002500110
__Patrick Kane (SJS)X0025.00%842000.16000002500
__Patrick Kane (PIT)X3140.00%1091011.28000002500
James NealX0155.17%2988000.69000000031200
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1042.61%1761310000.57010000180110
Vladimir SobotkaX0058.03%27467100.53000001100020
Jiri TlustyX1053.85%1397000.50000000240002
John CarlsonX000.00%0317000.35000000032000
Michal RepikX0028.57%7111000.450000000139000
Jason ZuckerX0021.43%1473000.251300000192000
Connor MurphyX000.00%0311000.210000000206001
Luca SbisaX000.00%01010000.200000000203000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000.00%024000.70000000042001
Kyle PalmieriX000.00%3113000.20000000099000
Brent BurnsX000.00%0215000.10000000022000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%0412000.1100000002014000
Simon DespresX000.00%0410000.08000000042000
Quinton HowdenX0044.19%4301000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward178630.9062.909520046489243200.6005173311
Mike Smith60210.8793.32271001512455000.8005317000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX2012719500201858144120.69%536218.0810143200000
Aleksander Barkov (R)X208917620153267224211.94%836318.15000730101122
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2061016880431939122615.38%1034817.40112219000048
__Brandon Dubinsky (DET)X62350001410154513.33%311018.3511221100008
__Brandon Dubinsky (QUE)X1447118802992482116.67%723816.9900008000040
Jakub VoracekX206713540201542192314.29%1133916.9700023000000
Logan CoutureX20211136602325479264.26%1040620.31000132112431
Matt CalvertX206612480201542141414.29%1434117.0300042800014
Matt HalischukX20391210401485715185.26%325612.820000000000
Max PaciorettyX203912516029235519315.45%1137418.7200053400000
Slava VoynovX20099121201221277180.00%3245322.67000221011230
Alex PietrangeloX2026840010363420105.88%2751425.70011331000058
Drew StaffordX20617101203018203730.00%826213.090000100000
Michael Del ZottoX2015612602625331373.03%2149424.70000332000046
Erik KarlssonX2006632014173710100.00%2249424.71011235011250
Lauri KorpikoskiX20325-1401215228913.64%61778.8400000000130
Steve Eminger (TOT)X1811221801414104010.00%1525814.3100000000034
__Steve Eminger (TBL)X6101-4808552020.00%810617.620000000007
__Steve Eminger (QUE)X120116100695200.00%715212.6500000000026
Clarke MacArthurX1602222061011550.00%21318.1700001000013
Tobias EnstromX2010142041713357.69%1423211.620000000016
Jacob JosefsonX10011-12011011370.00%411811.830000100004
Drayson BowmanX20011-160166114130.00%51437.130000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X2000100113100.00%12512.510000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX4120.00%20186001.05230000310231
Aleksander Barkov (R)X1050.88%2831511000.94030000120220
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0049.64%27859000.92000000150120
__Brandon Dubinsky (DET)X0055.00%8004000.91000000150
__Brandon Dubinsky (QUE)X0047.47%19855000.92000000150
Jakub VoracekX1050.00%20122000.77000001100100
Logan CoutureX1153.28%503106000.64030000011001
Matt CalvertX0033.33%15105000.70000000033111
Matt HalischukX0015.38%13114000.94000000170012
Max PaciorettyX1143.48%23185000.640100003120110
Slava VoynovX000.00%0420000.400000000203000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%01121000.31000000021000
Drew StaffordX0038.89%1803000.53000001100001
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%0814000.24000000076001
Erik KarlssonX0040.00%51917000.2400000002011101
Lauri KorpikoskiX1056.10%4103000.570000000152001
Steve Eminger (TOT)X010.00%018000.160000000125000
__Steve Eminger (TBL)X010.00%013000.190000000125
__Steve Eminger (QUE)X000.00%005000.130000000125
Clarke MacArthurX000.00%122000.31000001100000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%0313000.09000001100000
Jacob JosefsonX0045.00%4032000.17000000022000
Drayson BowmanX0025.00%441000.1400000002015000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%000000.000000000125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karri Ramo43100.9401.9824200813365000.0000416001
Marc-Andre Fleury167630.9212.539744141522256110.6679164420

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX199514-42092962224314.52%642122.16011647000144
John TavaresX196814-54012208919346.74%1836919.4210134400000
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X195510-3007214372911.63%1029515.54112434000115
__Anze Kopitar (PIT)X7022-300077250.00%38011.360112900000
__Anze Kopitar (SJS)X125380007143652413.89%721617.98101225000114
Gabriel LandeskogX19268-510042155214253.85%534017.89011339000012
Marcus JohanssonX19268-54017154420354.55%1233017.39011133000020
Philip LarsenX19347-36017182871010.71%2640721.4300007000346
Brayden McNabbX19077840202524680.00%1444423.36000348000146
Craig SmithX19426-24010154310239.30%423412.3300002000012
Peter MuellerX1941502091035151811.43%325213.2800014500000
Danny DeKeyserX19145-720142016586.25%2240421.29000037000030
Darren HelmX190554120101519980.00%519310.1800000000125
Bobby RyanX19134-54023162711183.70%634318.0401114500000
Brenden DillonX190442100341571150.00%2539120.6000023600001
Andrew CoglianoX1930320055336259.09%1119510.2500000000028
Jason PominvilleX1912304087181195.56%41789.360000100006
Alex PetrovicX18033-8100281710310.00%2128215.660000000009
Beau BennettX9022-120743250.00%59710.760000000000
Melker KarlssonX10022220510166100.00%211311.310000000000
Brent SeabrookX8011-1401342310.00%1013216.4900000000011
Tim HeedX12000-52031014210.00%1019216.0300001000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX0048.51%1011013100.66020001100100
John TavaresX0053.97%51798000.76020000170210
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X0053.96%20245000.68000000043001
__Anze Kopitar (PIT)X0040.00%3021000.50000000043
__Anze Kopitar (SJS)X0056.40%17224000.74000000043
Gabriel LandeskogX2042.11%19148000.47010000093001
Marcus JohanssonX0044.44%108145000.48000000033000
Philip LarsenX000.00%0912000.34000001100010
Brayden McNabbX000.00%0715000.320000000194010
Craig SmithX0050.57%8787000.51000000022001
Peter MuellerX0038.46%13164000.40000000011010
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%0918000.250000000121000
Darren HelmX0056.52%6995000.520000001190000
Bobby RyanX0050.00%2867000.231200000157000
Brenden DillonX000.00%0523000.200000000193000
Andrew CoglianoX1033.33%6112000.31000000022000
Jason PominvilleX010.00%382000.34000000190010
Alex PetrovicX000.00%0113000.2100000001311100
Beau BennettX00100.00%114000.41000000000000
Melker KarlssonX0051.11%4532000.35000000051000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%004000.15000000051000
Tim HeedX000.00%019000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky164840.9082.729702044480193010.5717163310
Brian Elliott30210.9073.34180001010845000.0000316010

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (R)X191011211220213073184113.70%740821.4734764200005
Brendan GallagherX1977140100252265113510.77%838620.312131039000016
Jaden SchwartzX19381148013214923346.12%836719.32134942000121
Drew ShoreX19371020013344712246.38%535818.8600033400004
Carl HagelinX1945928021224510168.89%336719.32022035000011
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X20257-940724249138.33%2443121.54224252000029
__Jake Gardiner (TOR)X13134-400718185105.56%2128922.23112130000024
__Jake Gardiner (TBL)X7123-5400664316.67%314220.2511212200006
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X1533622020103711158.11%522214.8300011400004
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X11235100127288107.14%415213.840000600004
__James van Riemsdyk (TBL)X41011208393511.11%17017.560001800000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X18235-74014162417218.33%323112.8110131100003
__Derick Brassard (ANA)X2011200300130.00%02211.230000000002
__Derick Brassard (PHI)X10202-82051320131610.00%214214.2310131100001
__Derick Brassard (TBL)X6022-120634320.00%16610.980000000000
David PerronX19235-516033223210206.25%631216.43000026000011
Erik Johnson (TOT)X19134-1200131820975.00%2441421.81101352000025
__Erik Johnson (BOS)X15134-1200121418775.56%2033021.99101344000020
__Erik Johnson (TBL)X4000000142200.00%48421.130000800005
Marc Staal (TOT)X19134000171525964.00%1439120.60000024000151
__Marc Staal (LAK)X6011100267430.00%611419.0000008000010
__Marc Staal (TBL)X13123-10015918535.56%827721.34000016000141
Karl AlznerX19033-400131411920.00%1533717.7300001000257
Corey TroppX19022-710030204313170.00%730115.8500003000043
Matt Irwin (TOT)X19011-52011145440.00%1026013.7000002100000
__Matt Irwin (LAK)X6000-120440110.00%3508.330000100000
__Matt Irwin (TBL)X13011-4007105330.00%721016.1700002000000
Josh JoorisX19011-520977230.00%91437.5300000000034
Anton StralmanX19011300710125100.00%1231916.8100009000038
Kevin ConnautonX3000000001000.00%0134.370000000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X5000-300448020.00%1428.340000000001
__Luke Glendening (HAM)X5000-300448020.00%1428.340000000001
Nick FolignoX12000-200112140.00%0625.200000000000
Brett ConnollyX19000-6601710133110.00%01769.250000100001
Kevin ShattenkirkX19000410019202810160.00%1340721.43000140000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (R)X0148.30%3232010001.03120001100041
Brendan GallagherX0041.67%24237000.73120000120110
Jaden SchwartzX2034.78%23123000.60020001200110
Drew ShoreX0050.91%330106000.56120001100001
Carl HagelinX0140.91%2299000.49000000140000
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X200.00%0815000.32000000062000
__Jake Gardiner (TOR)X100.00%0511000.28000000062
__Jake Gardiner (TBL)X100.00%034000.42000000062
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0055.56%967000.54000000033000
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X0050.00%444000.66000000033
__James van Riemsdyk (TBL)X0060.00%523000.28000000033
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0050.45%11162000.43000000160000
__Derick Brassard (ANA)X0038.46%1310000.89000000160
__Derick Brassard (PHI)X0051.35%7442000.28000000160
__Derick Brassard (TBL)X0054.17%2410000.61000000160
David PerronX0050.00%161410000.32110001100001
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000.00%0717000.19000000044000
__Erik Johnson (BOS)X000.00%0614000.24000000044
__Erik Johnson (TBL)X000.00%013000.00000000044
Marc Staal (TOT)X000.00%0413000.20000000011000
__Marc Staal (LAK)X000.00%003000.18000000011
__Marc Staal (TBL)X000.00%0410000.22000000011
Karl AlznerX000.00%0213000.180000001190000
Corey TroppX0064.71%17136000.130000000198000
Matt Irwin (TOT)X000.00%046000.0800000001911000
__Matt Irwin (LAK)X000.00%022000.0000000001911
__Matt Irwin (TBL)X000.00%024000.1000000001911
Josh JoorisX0048.10%7940000.140000000191000
Anton StralmanX000.00%007000.060000000199000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0035.29%1710000.00000000000000
__Luke Glendening (HAM)X0035.29%1710000.00000000000
Nick FolignoX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Brett ConnollyX0050.00%210000.0000000001919000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%01113000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones63300.9451.78337001018284000.7504514211
Jake Allen143730.9032.658154036371149010.8005145101

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX2061521-400325454233511.11%743921.9528101139000044
Artemi PanarinX206152111209236122539.84%1242521.24358937000030
Nathan MacKinnonX205111630010386623457.58%1140920.47044127000137
Conor ShearyX209615-3120171956121716.07%741520.74325638000119
Alex Killorn (TOT)X206410320162946143413.04%1533616.8010116000039
__Alex Killorn (TBL)X15213-52010173211276.25%1023815.8700001000034
__Alex Killorn (TOR)X5437800612143728.57%59819.581011500005
Wayne SimmondsX1637100603513539245.66%427016.8611232000000
Jarome IginlaX2045928017112013820.00%728714.3600001000000
Rick Nash (TOT)X2132511802683510158.57%325512.130000900000
__Rick Nash (VAN)X14112-7120134278133.70%21309.250000200000
__Rick Nash (TOR)X721386013482225.00%112517.890000700000
Ian ColeX1423510401616117218.18%925518.2100000000019
Jacob TroubaX20235-71003220266107.69%2345622.81112442000140
Adam Larsson (TOT)X19134-2201722161166.25%2443823.05112229000043
__Adam Larsson (TBL)X12000-12011188540.00%1427322.73000017000024
__Adam Larsson (TOR)X7134-1006486212.50%1016523.60112212000019
Anders LeeX2013420013718585.56%71728.610000200019
Tommy WingelsX17123140168248114.17%21619.480000100000
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X12112-2100281264616.67%822018.3600005000017
__Dion Phaneuf (BOS)X7000-6601953040.00%412117.310000000009
__Dion Phaneuf (TOR)X51124409734233.33%49919.830000500009
Cal O'ReillyX20112000625329243.13%621510.770000000002
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X8022-5202910850.00%917621.9900001400006
__Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X8022-5202910850.00%917621.9900001400006
Ryan Spooner (TOR)X11101-1002184312.50%0554.970000000000
__Ryan Spooner (TOR)X11101-1002184312.50%0554.970000000000
Brock NelsonX70112405116150.00%48011.460000000000
James Sheppard (TOT)X7011-120136050.00%4649.1500000011016
__James Sheppard (VAN)X7011-120136050.00%4649.1500000011016
Chris WidemanX10011520664450.00%514314.270000700001
Jack Johnson (TOT)X190114120242216370.00%1235818.85000215011039
__Jack Johnson (VAN)X170113120211916370.00%1231818.69000215011034
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X2000100330000.00%04020.190000000005
Kyle BrodziakX3000000100000.00%020.830000000000
Scott HartnellX4000020000000.00%020.550000000000
Troy BrouwerX4000000000000.00%020.490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0155.21%50999000.96110002200131
Artemi PanarinX2145.83%24239000.99020000061311
Nathan MacKinnonX2048.45%3222113000.78020000520311
Conor ShearyX2121.74%23135100.72220000140200
Alex Killorn (TOT)X1033.88%121145000.60000001300211
__Alex Killorn (TBL)X0034.75%118122000.25000001300
__Alex Killorn (TOR)X100.00%323001.43000001300
Wayne SimmondsX0150.00%10123000.74000000120011
Jarome IginlaX1053.33%15011000.63000000150003
Rick Nash (TOT)X1141.67%1237000.39000000033002
__Rick Nash (VAN)X0075.00%432000.31000000033
__Rick Nash (TOR)X1125.00%805000.48000000033
Ian ColeX000.00%0310000.39000000011020
Jacob TroubaX000.00%01518100.22000000042000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%0319000.18000000160100
__Adam Larsson (TBL)X000.00%0313000.00000000160
__Adam Larsson (TOR)X000.00%006000.48000000160
Anders LeeX1025.00%403000.46000000096000
Tommy WingelsX0120.00%545000.37000000022000
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X010.00%006000.18000001100100
__Dion Phaneuf (BOS)X000.00%004000.00000001100
__Dion Phaneuf (TOR)X010.00%002000.40000001100
Cal O'ReillyX1048.28%11662000.19000001100000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%057000.230000001120000
__Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X000.00%057000.230000001120
Ryan Spooner (TOR)X1050.00%211000.37000000011000
__Ryan Spooner (TOR)X1050.00%211000.37000000011
Brock NelsonX0041.07%5643000.25000000000000
James Sheppard (TOT)X0020.00%520000.31000000140000
__James Sheppard (VAN)X0020.00%520000.31000000140
Chris WidemanX000.00%055000.14000000051000
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000.00%0318000.0600000001914000
__Jack Johnson (VAN)X000.00%0315000.0600000001914
__Jack Johnson (TOR)X000.00%003000.0000000001914
Kyle BrodziakX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Scott HartnellX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Troy BrouwerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)11000.9661.00600012917000.000012001
__Michael Hutchinson (TOR)11000.9661.00600012917000.000012
Braden Holtby1410310.9242.318570033437204100.7508145131
Carter Hutton (TOT)40200.8853.5718500119640010.0000215000
__Carter Hutton (VAN)40200.8853.5718500119640010.0000215

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon McMillanX194711-6209244931388.16%831216.44213620000236
Cody EakinX194610-72025225023398.00%837819.92145645000114
Sean CouturierX1945912022344615288.70%330916.2600031600009
Josh BaileyX19448-560141734173011.76%333217.50213537000010
Evander KaneX19448-68023238219394.88%1238220.09123845000011
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X19358-34013194520286.67%1235418.63112633000012
__Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X7101-4206613887.69%514420.50101212000010
__Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X122571207133212206.25%721017.5301142100001
Mike WeberX19066-512035213114110.00%1844923.63022346000025
Tyler MyersX16235-920622227129.09%1535322.08101533000023
Matt Moulson (TOT)X19314-540723326129.38%1028314.8801104000025
__Matt Moulson (ANA)X2101-2200561316.67%12713.680000000001
__Matt Moulson (PHI)X81012204715226.67%413616.9400002000014
__Matt Moulson (TOR)X2011-300153110.00%23618.180110200002
__Matt Moulson (VAN)X7101-2002682612.50%38311.910000100008
Bryan Little (TOT)X18224-10014113917215.13%728315.7000022500000
__Bryan Little (DET)X13213-1009103111146.45%119715.1700022000000
__Bryan Little (VAN)X5011000518670.00%68517.060000500000
Andrew LaddX192243401215357275.71%632316.99011334000010
Lars EllerX19224-5401411246138.33%31819.5100000101137
Teemu HartikainenX19134-62012133213133.13%626714.0511211000224
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X15303-4120181193633.33%717011.320000000001
__Matt Beleskey (VAN)X15303-4120181193633.33%717011.320000000001
Cody GoloubefX15123-3401214912411.11%1424616.3701109000227
David SchlemkoX19123-720919273103.70%1739921.00112337000126
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X20033326042109650.00%1634617.300000100007
__Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X18033424037108550.00%1331317.420000100007
__Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X2000-120501100.00%33316.280000000000
Derek ForbortX902221202078050.00%114916.5200004000013
Ryan MurrayX10022-5209311490.00%817717.7300005000021
Daniel SedinX4000-300152010.00%2379.240000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon McMillanX0049.78%229186000.70130001100000
Cody EakinX0052.39%4811910000.53160000042011
Sean CouturierX0052.16%232139000.58120001300011
Josh BaileyX0135.29%1775000.48010000120000
Evander KaneX1044.19%43189000.42060000075010
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X1036.00%25811000.45140000310001
__Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X0050.00%824000.14110000310
__Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X1029.41%1767000.67030000310
Mike WeberX000.00%0818000.270000001190000
Tyler MyersX000.00%0320000.280000000107000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X1050.00%1265000.28000000011010
__Matt Moulson (ANA)X000.00%111000.73000000011
__Matt Moulson (PHI)X1050.00%642000.15000000011
__Matt Moulson (TOR)X00100.00%100000.55000000011
__Matt Moulson (VAN)X0050.00%412000.24000000011
Bryan Little (TOT)X0019.05%21187000.280000000104011
__Bryan Little (DET)X008.33%12155000.300000000104
__Bryan Little (VAN)X0033.33%932000.230000000104
Andrew LaddX0044.44%18611000.25000000022000
Lars EllerX0051.92%10438000.44000000061001
Teemu HartikainenX0040.00%2085000.3000000001710000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X0050.00%1053000.35000000077001
__Matt Beleskey (VAN)X0050.00%1053000.35000000077
Cody GoloubefX010.00%0311000.24000000066000
David SchlemkoX000.00%0614000.151100000171000
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000.00%0312000.170000000203000
__Nikita Zaitsev (TOR)X000.00%0312000.190000000203
__Nikita Zaitsev (VAN)X000.00%000000.000000000203
Derek ForbortX000.00%017000.27000000220000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%035000.23000000120000
Daniel SedinX000.00%013000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)75200.9342.104000014211116000.0000713210
__Devan Dubnyk (TOR)54100.9351.98303001015489000.0000513
__Devan Dubnyk (VAN)21100.9302.47970045727000.000020
Carey Price164650.9122.578890038432175010.82623154220

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX207916320142060193011.67%531115.5703373200000
Nathan GerbeX20691564029166222269.68%732216.1121373200000
Oscar MollerX208412560162032141825.00%731015.5000001000232
Carter RowneyX205611101401924195726.32%326713.3300004000026
Riley NashX15471192015123061713.33%220013.310001300000
Thomas HickeyX20381154013243518138.57%1441620.81011231000033
Mark ScheifeleX205510-520182037132113.51%1132316.1331443000002
Michael BlundenX2055101000191240143612.50%426413.2000001000036
Colin WilsonX2046105204154412259.09%530715.3500000000032
Antoine RousselX1135821202043514268.57%216414.9011221200000
Connor JonesX20178108028162510154.00%725012.500000600008
J.T. BrownX112570001862812137.14%218216.5811221800003
Niklas HjalmarssonX1833604022320101315.00%1234619.2200000000032
Ryan StantonX202464803012241398.33%2339319.64112431000010
Zach BogosianX202468140262522399.09%1943621.79202434000029
Jordie BennX2006611001320179140.00%2441020.5003303500004
Jiri HudlerX16134-2001413259124.00%924915.5600022300001
John RamageX2002212032221450.00%2139019.4800001000132
Andrei LoktionovX4011-2002414250.00%15112.740002700000
John MooreX2000200113000.00%2209.980000000001
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X5000-32005128100.00%37615.230001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX1052.54%27698001.03030000420300
Nathan GerbeX3030.00%20123000.93230000430111
Oscar MollerX1252.63%285146000.77000000011201
Carter RowneyX1044.55%22017000.83000000022020
Riley NashX0155.56%9147001.10000000022012
Thomas HickeyX010.00%079000.53000000055010
Mark ScheifeleX0048.18%30387000.62010000011100
Michael BlundenX2052.94%1798000.76000000044121
Colin WilsonX0036.84%19118000.65000000071001
Antoine RousselX1150.00%1083000.98030000011111
Connor JonesX0020.00%1558000.64000000044101
J.T. BrownX0018.75%1662000.77120000031000
Niklas HjalmarssonX110.00%0413000.35000000074000
Ryan StantonX100.00%0817000.31000001100000
Zach BogosianX100.00%0517000.280000000172010
Jordie BennX000.00%0917000.290000000209000
Jiri HudlerX0025.00%1266000.32010000022000
John RamageX000.00%0617000.100000000202000
Andrei LoktionovX0050.00%641000.39000000000000
John MooreX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X000.00%0120000.00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen1611320.9392.039740033544261010.78614163332
Andrew Hammond42200.9162.75240001113171020.0000416000