Pro Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - November-19-17 at 11:15

Simulating a Pre-Season

Anaheim Mighty Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX5325-1605584637.50%38917.7210111200000
Eric StaalX5325-14073184916.67%29018.0910111200001
Cory ConacherX5044-6405215870.00%110621.18022013000010
Aaron EkbladX5033040437400.00%712124.27011014000011
Marcus KrugerX5112-4201622274.55%09719.33011010000212
Joonas DonskoiX51121002275314.29%0448.810000100000
Ryan GetzlafX5022120336160.00%07815.5601101000000
Derick BrassardX502210034110100.00%05611.2900000000011
Mark LetestuX410120011101100.00%0379.300000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX5101-5201855120.00%311623.2510119000013
Dmitry OrlovX5011-200685230.00%712424.82000012000014
Matt BeleskeyX1000-100000000.00%066.380000000000
Jared CowenX2000-120112000.00%22412.250000000001
T.J. BrennanX4000-400002110.00%35814.380000100009
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X5000-200153110.00%78917.8900003000014
__Stefan Elliott (LAK)X5000-200153110.00%78917.8900003000014
Jake MuzzinX5000-320865230.00%410220.320001800001
Charlie CoyleX5000-4001079380.00%28917.7400001000003
Jason SpezzaX5000-500268210.00%15911.710000100000
Matt MoulsonX5000-520488320.00%46813.6800000000211
Jamie McGinnX5000-500543450.00%26012.070000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX0022.22%903001.13000002400010
Eric StaalX0051.33%11331001.11000001100200
Cory ConacherX000.00%2100000.76000000250000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%022000.49000000350000
Marcus KrugerX0053.47%10150000.41000000022000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%041000.91000000032000
Ryan GetzlafX0066.67%310000.51000000150000
Derick BrassardX0050.00%2442000.71000000052000
Mark LetestuX0040.00%1000000.54000000000000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%046000.17000000022000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%058000.16000000053000
Matt BeleskeyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jared CowenX000.00%021000.00000000000000
T.J. BrennanX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X000.00%022000.00000000055000
__Stefan Elliott (LAK)X000.00%022000.00000000055
Jake MuzzinX000.00%022000.00000000055000
Charlie CoyleX0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Jason SpezzaX0044.83%2910000.00000000055000
Matt MoulsonX000.00%023000.00000000055000
Jamie McGinnX000.00%020000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)10000.8892.6745002186000.000005000
__Jacob Markstrom (LAK)10000.8892.6745002186000.000005
Calvin Pickard10000.9133.0739002238000.000001000
Pekka Rinne30300.8783.6817900119038000.000031001
Tuukka Rask20200.8006.67810094518000.000023000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX4224-240671861311.11%310325.69101210000113
Magnus PaajarviX4033-20040113120.00%08721.76011110000116
Jordan CaronX4202-22076112118.18%17919.8000021000016
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X41122205214157.14%07418.620000800008
Dylan OlsenX4022-200443210.00%210225.52011012000016
Erik JohnsonX40222001104100.00%68120.2000007000010
Michael FrolikX4022220436570.00%06416.020000800000
Dylan Larkin (R)X41012605295711.11%06817.040000800003
David Pastrnak (R)X41010002013537.69%35413.550000100000
Mark OlverX41010000040125.00%0246.020000000000
Mikael GranlundX4011020268440.00%25413.610001100000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X4011020312000.00%1256.220000000001
Dion PhaneufX4000120301130.00%54611.490000100000
Christian FolinX4000-100000000.00%0143.510000000001
Tanner Pearson (R)X4000000635250.00%05814.400000000005
Ryan SuterX4000100131000.00%74812.080000000004
P.K. SubbanX4000-31001165250.00%511027.49000011000012
Steven KampferX4000220243220.00%58020.120000700009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0048.39%12414000.78000000120000
Magnus PaajarviX0050.00%1062000.69000000140000
Jordan CaronX0075.00%441000.50000001100001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X1050.00%5601000.54000000022100
Dylan OlsenX000.00%022000.39000000043000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%002000.50000000042000
Michael FrolikX000.00%000000.62000000042001
Dylan Larkin (R)X0180.00%522000.29000000022000
David Pastrnak (R)X000.00%031000.37000000011100
Mark OlverX0046.67%1501000.83000000033000
Mikael GranlundX0050.00%3020000.37000000041000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X000.00%101000.80000000043000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Christian FolinX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Tanner Pearson (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.00000000044000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%056000.00000000044000
Steven KampferX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett10000.9521.60380012110000.000004000
Karri Ramo41300.8893.2820200119943000.000040010

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX6246220481541113.33%211519.1412331500003
Paul StastnyX60660206511450.00%212020.04022210000018
Evgeni DadonovX632501001082541112.00%212120.1701121500008
Chris StewartX6404180104163425.00%410417.2820221000005
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X63141206101341123.08%411118.5111211200000
__Johnny Gaudreau (HAM)X1000-100131010.00%11817.830000100000
__Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X5314220571241025.00%39318.6411211100000
Andrew ShawX6134-12095266123.85%512921.46112212000121
Patrick WierciochX61120400643125.00%812120.2000009000015
Mike CammalleriX1022020201010.00%01110.830000000000
Bobby SanguinettiX6022100531000.00%57211.950000000002
Drew DoughtyX6022-4001277230.00%1014724.5100011600006
Nick SpalingX6022-4205210560.00%1508.330000000007
Mike ZalewskiX5101-4001330133.33%2448.900000000008
Matt MartinX6101-11006241025.00%16811.400000000004
Colin McDonaldX6101-22061631016.67%0508.370001100000
Brian GibbonsX6101-1202471614.29%26711.140000000003
Harry ZolnierczykX6011-1009512080.00%16110.210000000003
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6011-400474030.00%1314223.6100009000024
Jason DemersX60110006610610.00%815626.04011216000022
Mark KaticX6011100111010.00%28013.3000000000012
Blake ComeauX1000020010000.00%087.730000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0063.77%13843001.04000000033011
Paul StastnyX0055.80%13831001.00000000160000
Evgeni DadonovX2077.78%972000.83000000033100
Chris StewartX0053.85%1312000.77000001100100
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X1040.00%592000.72010000033110
__Johnny Gaudreau (HAM)X000.00%020000.00010000033
__Johnny Gaudreau (CGY)X1040.00%572000.86000000033
Andrew ShawX0043.75%1671000.62000000053001
Patrick WierciochX000.00%006000.33000000053000
Mike CammalleriX000.00%010003.69000000210000
Bobby SanguinettiX000.00%001000.56000000064000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%055000.27000000160000
Nick SpalingX0061.54%1311000.80000000061000
Mike ZalewskiX000.00%001000.45000000044001
Matt MartinX000.00%001000.29000001100000
Colin McDonaldX000.00%011000.40000000011000
Brian GibbonsX0038.89%1802000.30000000055000
Harry ZolnierczykX000.00%102000.33000000160000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%016000.14000000063000
Jason DemersX000.00%056000.13000000064000
Mark KaticX000.00%004000.25000000061000
Blake ComeauX000.00%000000.00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov43100.8933.00240001211250100.000042010
Philipp Grubauer20200.8296.0012000127031000.000024000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX6066-20048246170.00%512621.0102221500000
Derek StepanX6224120108216149.52%112721.1710141500004
John KlingbergX63030004963150.00%1115025.0520221800005
Loui ErikssonX62131003374428.57%110517.4300001400000
Andrej NestrasilX62023006443350.00%0549.030000000005
Alexander RadulovX61123000181612.50%1549.050000000001
Jordan SchroederX61121001215386.67%27512.420000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX6112-6205623654.35%312120.1301121400004
Leon DraisaitlX61121001292311.11%37412.380000000000
Brendan SmithX6022-100858030.00%1013121.7600001200000
Brian FlynnX60223001316650.00%0548.940000000005
Steven OleksyX6022100462020.00%47813.060000000005
Adam HenriqueX6101-42067184105.56%310818.0100031400001
Justin FaulkX601110012109190.00%715225.3100011800005
Kris RussellX6011-120889060.00%713121.8400001200000
Taylor ChorneyX6011100026310.00%68013.260000000005
Tyler EnnisX6011-20066195100.00%110016.6701121400000
Henrik ZetterbergX6000100835130.00%17412.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0055.56%982000.95000000360001
Derek StepanX1056.74%14112000.63000001200001
John KlingbergX100.00%071000.40110000022000
Loui ErikssonX1040.00%524000.57000000210100
Andrej NestrasilX000.00%101000.74000001100010
Alexander RadulovX000.00%000000.74000001100100
Jordan SchroederX000.00%053000.54000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1045.45%1183000.33000000043000
Leon DraisaitlX0144.90%4912000.54000000041010
Brendan SmithX000.00%025000.31000000160000
Brian FlynnX0036.84%1931000.75000000160000
Steven OleksyX000.00%002000.51000000062000
Adam HenriqueX0160.19%10834000.19000000033010
Justin FaulkX000.00%045000.13000000061000
Kris RussellX000.00%026000.15000000160000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%011000.25000000063000
Tyler EnnisX0033.33%382000.20000000062000
Henrik ZetterbergX000.00%020000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi32010.9471.661810059442100.000033011
Connor Hellebuyck (R)32100.9212.011792067635000.000033100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX6314540331861016.67%211118.5200000101111
Jeff SkinnerX6314140651632318.75%311018.28101210011011
Brandon SaadX631412035172617.65%39014.9700000000012
Mika ZibanejadX6044400108185100.00%211919.8301111200008
Blake WheelerX6213420113188511.11%111018.2801101200000
Ryan JohansenX612300011993611.11%49816.3600011000006
Nick LeddyX61236001467316.67%513923.23101114000013
Evgeny KuznetsovX61231406713377.69%19115.1801101000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX60335401245620.00%513221.9700009000013
Mikkel BoedkerX603310010812570.00%38013.410000100004
Tomas TatarX6202020231531113.33%2477.810000000000
Mikael BacklundX6022000145240.00%1467.660000000000
Gustav NyquistX60110003810380.00%110217.0800021300003
Dmitry KulikovX6011420564120.00%712220.410000900004
J.T. Miller (R)X6000040246440.00%1488.030000100000
Travis HamonicX6000440798240.00%712921.5200001400006
Calvin de HaanX6000-340846010.00%410217.0000002000012
Keaton EllerbyX6000-4001052000.00%59415.710000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX1014.29%722000.72000002200110
Jeff SkinnerX1036.36%1123000.73000002200000
Brandon SaadX0033.33%321000.89000001100100
Mika ZibanejadX0041.29%15552000.67000000360001
Blake WheelerX0033.33%623000.55000000011011
Ryan JohansenX0046.48%7162000.61000000120010
Nick LeddyX100.00%058000.43000000120001
Evgeny KuznetsovX0054.08%9840000.66000000033000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%035000.46000000061000
Mikkel BoedkerX0025.00%431000.75000000260010
Tomas TatarX10100.00%161000.85000001100000
Mikael BacklundX0042.11%1901000.87000000000000
Gustav NyquistX000.00%221000.20000000063000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%016000.16000000160000
J.T. Miller (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Travis HamonicX000.00%035000.00000000066000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%027000.00000000066000
Keaton EllerbyX000.00%014000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner43100.9362.0024000812554000.000042100
Mike Condon21100.9063.001200066425000.000024000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX6178-18086225134.55%313221.9603331000001
Marcus FolignoX6527055117215923.81%113222.0411241000003
Nino Niederreiter (R)X632508088183416.67%513422.3820231000002
Nail YakupovX6325100132081415.00%09816.250001900000
Brian DumoulinX6044320974320.00%412520.8600009000110
Tyson BarrieX604410081010450.00%715926.4401111100003
Bryan LittleX630310031156620.00%37011.730000100000
Patrik BerglundX61231003475414.29%46911.520110000000
Tyler JohnsonX6033120449230.00%18013.250000100004
Brandon DubinskyX6112200910186115.56%110918.1400019000011
T.J. GaliardiX61121004361416.67%0487.921011000004
Dustin ByfuglienX6022040640200.00%58313.760000100006
Jordan StaalX602220036137100.00%310918.1600019000011
T.J. HensickX61011002072514.29%0406.640000000000
Matt TaorminaX1000000001000.00%11111.270000000000
Mark FraserX5000000183210.00%76713.460000000006
Jerome SamsonX6000100209150.00%0426.950000100000
Erik GustafssonX6000200155250.00%812020.010000900004
Victor HedmanX60001558109030.00%1415726.1400011100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX0050.24%20942001.21000001100001
Marcus FolignoX0041.67%1230001.06001001100111
Nino Niederreiter (R)X0044.44%956000.74000001100100
Nail YakupovX0050.00%4120001.03000002500000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%016000.64000000160010
Tyson BarrieX000.00%0313000.50000000160000
Bryan LittleX1050.00%451000.85000001100010
Patrik BerglundX10100.00%121000.87000001200000
Tyler JohnsonX0034.78%4623000.75000000160000
Brandon DubinskyX0055.14%10703000.37000000022001
T.J. GaliardiX0033.33%300000.84000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%013000.48000000062000
Jordan StaalX0057.14%711000.37000000260000
T.J. HensickX0038.10%2120000.50000000044000
Matt TaorminaX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Mark FraserX000.00%016000.00000000055000
Jerome SamsonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%011000.00000000066000
Victor HedmanX000.00%016000.00001000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo21100.9442.021190047130000.000024000
Michal Neuvirth41210.9242.75240001114569000.000042001

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX65611600162331121.74%411719.4602201400000
Brayden SchennX6281060059231298.70%212721.2301111800007
Ondrej PalatX62687009721859.52%512621.0400011500009
Kyle TurrisX6527-10015223422.73%29816.40202415000118
Eric GelinasX624658088121216.67%814524.1701112100002
Matt DucheneX6235-420261961110.53%110918.1110121900000
Gabriel BourqueX6314-4001111166918.75%211519.1600001900006
Spencer MachacekX61340204393211.11%56310.510000000000
Erik GustafssonX6033020369140.00%614424.0802202100005
Kevan MillerX6022340763220.00%913021.6600001000017
Thomas VanekX61010206643225.00%06410.610000000000
Josh MansonX6011-360564100.00%48714.4900011300008
Milan LucicX6011-320723130.00%110617.6500000000016
David UllstromX6000-200215050.00%1406.630000000000
Dalton ProutX6000140753220.00%813121.86000113000011
Jason ChimeraX6000-200422030.00%1406.670000100000
Mark BorowieckiX6000-5202410120.00%68514.1100000000018
Jonathan MarchessaultX6000-2402111280.00%3457.420000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX1083.33%651001.88000000610200
Brayden SchennX0050.70%142131001.57000000610011
Ondrej PalatX0066.67%320001.27000000011030
Kyle TurrisX2053.52%7121001.42000000210200
Eric GelinasX000.00%044100.83000001200002
Matt DucheneX0061.22%9843000.92000000041000
Gabriel BourqueX0250.00%3673000.70000000011000
Spencer MachacekX0050.00%231001.27000001200000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%042000.42000000064000
Kevan MillerX000.00%013000.31000000063000
Thomas VanekX0050.00%411000.31000000044001
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.23000000064000
Milan LucicX0025.00%831000.19000000064000
David UllstromX00100.00%200000.00000000066000
Dalton ProutX000.00%023000.00000000066000
Jason ChimeraX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0035.29%1700000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen53110.8733.99301002015874000.000051000
Jonathan Bernier10100.8824.00600043411000.000015000

Hamilton Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan EberleX5538300522431320.83%310921.7421321000004
Claude GirouxX5257420108254128.00%510921.7112321000004
Mike GreenX52244605881625.00%1312725.3701101200017
Alex OvechkinX5123-10053171095.88%19318.630110800006
Cam FowlerX50332001512220.00%612825.5300001200008
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X4112-1006365916.67%15814.381011700000
Andreas MartinsenX51010205321150.00%0428.310000000002
Erik HaulaX5101-3207861216.67%57114.2400000000010
T.J. BrodieX5011-200056320.00%910120.290001600005
Calle JarnkrokX5011000113220.00%1418.230000000002
Martin HanzalX5011020625210.00%17314.580000000000
Jared SpurgeonX5000-300183520.00%711322.6300006000011
Filip ForsbergX5000-1004314480.00%29719.3500021000000
Mike KostkaX5000-200403000.00%26813.580000000000
Zach HymanX5000040504020.00%1479.410000000009
Artem AnisimovX5000-200757150.00%28216.490001800000
Marco ScandellaX5000-220803020.00%17514.930000000006
Erik CondraX5000-300127070.00%26112.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan EberleX0114.29%743001.47000001500201
Claude GirouxX0055.90%16141001.29110000120011
Mike GreenX100.00%024000.63000000210100
Alex OvechkinX1044.44%931000.64000001100010
Cam FowlerX000.00%017000.47000000350000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0050.00%202000.70000000021000
Andreas MartinsenX010.00%100000.48000000011001
Erik HaulaX0035.38%6521000.28000001100000
T.J. BrodieX000.00%037000.20000000150000
Calle JarnkrokX0040.00%1513000.49000000051000
Martin HanzalX0075.00%410000.27000000053000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Filip ForsbergX000.00%010000.00010000033000
Mike KostkaX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Zach HymanX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Artem AnisimovX0042.86%3511000.00000000055000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%014000.00000000055000
Erik CondraX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller42020.9312.1724900913154200.000241100
Thomas Greiss10010.9092.95610033314000.000014000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anton LanderX5055-300774230.00%39118.240220900006
Mike HoffmanX5404-2001794544.44%38717.311011900000
Mats ZuccarelloX5123-1409412298.33%07815.590000100000
Ryan KeslerX5123-22061317495.88%110821.56112410000012
Kyle OkposoX5123-2805494611.11%38617.250110900000
Dougie HamiltonX5202-1203692322.22%611522.92202313000013
Kyle CliffordX511202066141107.14%19118.250110400018
Jakob SilfverbergX5112-20038106710.00%510220.32011110000112
Klas DahlbeckX5022-300431110.00%79018.0000000000013
Brett BulmerX310100010911111.11%25518.280000000000
Peter HollandX3011000022100.00%23612.020000000007
Chris KreiderX5011140722040.00%06312.530000000001
Marc StaalX5011000232040.00%49919.840000700006
Andrew AgozzinoX2000-120000000.00%0168.080000100005
Bobby FarnhamX2000040111010.00%1136.380000000000
Sebastian Aho (R)X20000401311010.00%04321.740002700012
Justin SchultzX3000-200000000.00%2258.450000600000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X4000-320604010.00%35112.760000100000
__Radko Gudas (ANA)X4000-320604010.00%35112.760000100000
Erik GudbransonX5000100961010.00%78316.550000100008
Matt IrwinX5000-200000000.00%2193.730000000000
Keith YandleX5000120265210.00%18416.8100011100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton LanderX0037.10%6212001.10000000450000
Mike HoffmanX200.00%252000.92000003300000
Mats ZuccarelloX0066.67%333000.77000000130000
Ryan KeslerX0057.46%13451000.56000000011010
Kyle OkposoX0050.00%220000.70000000043010
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%047000.35000000033001
Kyle CliffordX0050.00%240000.44000000041000
Jakob SilfverbergX0012.50%833000.39000000031000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%003000.44000000150000
Brett BulmerX0020.00%521000.36000001100000
Peter HollandX0040.00%2001000.55000000130000
Chris KreiderX0038.10%4222000.32000000054000
Marc StaalX000.00%022000.20000000054000
Andrew AgozzinoX000.00%100000.00000000120000
Bobby FarnhamX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0040.00%501000.00000000011000
Justin SchultzX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Radko Gudas (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Matt IrwinX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Keith YandleX000.00%022000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson52300.8883.53255211513455000.000050200

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX51340001719995.26%210621.27101511000011
David KrejciX512300091021594.76%210621.24011111000011
Dwight KingX5123-3005315266.67%39519.070000800017
Phil KesselX520200055129516.67%09418.8300031100000
Roman JosiX5022120347260.00%412224.5000001200008
Tom PyattX51011003441225.00%1458.920000000000
Kevin HayesX5101-30055145127.14%09619.240001800028
Brandon SutterX5101-1000313187.69%35611.270000000000
Brad RichardsonX5011000348280.00%26913.730001800001
Akim AliuX5011-41006312430.00%07715.380000000000
Eric GrybaX5011-2201031200.00%37214.360000000002
David DesharnaisX5011120129320.00%1458.930000000000
Ryan EllisX50001205816560.00%512124.2800021200008
David SavardX5000-200252130.00%1011122.2100008000011
Jim O'BrienX5000120221020.00%0458.970000000000
Matthew CorrenteX5000-220733010.00%37013.910000000000
Rob KlinkhammerX5000-1001229340.00%05611.240000000000
Jeff PetryX5000-200779410.00%310921.7700018000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX0040.00%552000.75010000310001
David KrejciX1052.74%14621000.56010000011010
Dwight KingX0060.00%1032000.63000000011100
Phil KesselX1037.50%832000.42010001100001
Roman JosiX000.00%024000.33000000250000
Tom PyattX000.00%002000.45000000044001
Kevin HayesX0052.05%7313000.21000000011000
Brandon SutterX0154.55%3320000.35000000044000
Brad RichardsonX000.00%311000.29000000054000
Akim AliuX000.00%521000.26000000051000
Eric GrybaX000.00%022000.28000000054000
David DesharnaisX0057.14%1420000.45000000054000
Ryan EllisX000.00%073000.00000000055000
David SavardX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Jim O'BrienX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Matthew CorrenteX000.00%005000.00000000055000
Rob KlinkhammerX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Jeff PetryX000.00%031000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer42110.9481.7124501713476000.667341200
Garret Sparks (R)10100.8085.00600052613000.000014000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael GrabnerX6347-120141981315.79%210918.2301101000000
Jonathon BlumX606662061211670.00%515225.3900011100008
Tyler SeguinX6235-20048168612.50%611218.711011900000
Jamie BennX623506019426677.69%212721.10000210000013
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X622450096164812.50%210817.9300018000014
Dustin BrownX61343401310101710.00%19515.860001800003
Taylor HallX6213220431791411.76%19816.2900001100000
Leo KomarovX6202-1006462233.33%16510.810000200000
Patric HornqvistX611202013154126.67%16210.270000000000
Ryan McDonaghX6022720698030.00%815726.0900005000016
Nate SchmidtX6022-300174220.00%78714.430000000003
Mikhail GrabovskiX61010201613697.69%18113.580000700000
Oscar LindbergX61011008581612.50%16310.4600000000012
Boone Jenner (R)X60000201234380.00%28313.870000100006
Daniel GirardiX6000-120487410.00%610016.6400000000012
Sami VatanenX6000-100358220.00%711118.4800007000012
Justin AbdelkaderX6000020374110.00%1599.8900000000011
Keith AulieX6000-3801155030.00%710317.140000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael GrabnerX0020.00%1013001.28000002200100
Jonathon BlumX000.00%025000.79000000360000
Tyler SeguinX0145.00%16041000.89000000240001
Jamie BennX0066.67%9102100.79000001200101
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1041.05%9522000.74000001100020
Dustin BrownX0044.44%920000.84000001200100
Taylor HallX1120.00%541000.61000000210010
Leo KomarovX000.00%013000.62000000022000
Patric HornqvistX000.00%210000.65110000130000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%0310000.26000000065100
Nate SchmidtX000.00%013000.46000000160000
Mikhail GrabovskiX1061.02%5922000.25000000044000
Oscar LindbergX1050.00%200000.32000001100000
Boone Jenner (R)X0025.00%842000.00000000066000
Daniel GirardiX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Sami VatanenX000.00%065000.00000000066000
Justin AbdelkaderX0054.84%3102000.00000000066000
Keith AulieX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason33000.9411.9918100610142000.000031001
Jeff Zatkoff20100.9052.76870044216000.000013000
Jaroslav Halak21100.8983.86930065931100.000022000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX523520032134315.38%48617.211012600000
Riley SheahanX51452202911259.09%29819.5800016000111
Mark StoneX5224-10047101520.00%39018.0901105000112
Kris VersteegX622420065154513.33%29616.070000600005
Bobby ButlerX6224-100731881011.11%17712.900110700000
Patrick MarleauX621330023101620.00%38013.300000000007
Brad HuntX31232002222250.00%35116.850000300004
Blair JonesX612332046104610.00%37712.840110200005
Reilly SmithX6202-14084113818.18%39215.421011700004
Chris TanevX61120005916446.25%613722.8300017000013
Kris LetangX50221001989650.00%411923.850110600007
Stu BickelX602218015136860.00%414323.7700002000011
Jori LehteraX6022-1000612270.00%38313.880110600005
Mitch CallahanX1101-1001040225.00%01818.371011200001
Tom KuhnhacklX610130010212168.33%17412.300000000002
Andrej SustrX4011100035010.00%15513.760000000004
Nicklas BergforsX6011-120119350.00%36911.580000000000
Cody FransonX6011-220654310.00%511819.6800000000010
Jay RosehillX1000-140523000.00%01615.670000000000
Matt HendricksX1000-100334010.00%12020.070000200002
Jimmy HayesX6000-1401256160.00%08814.600000700000
Jyrki JokipakkaX6000100385120.00%38514.170000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX0050.00%1050001.16000000022011
Riley SheahanX0058.68%12132001.02000000120000
Mark StoneX1033.33%644000.88000000022100
Kris VersteegX0072.73%1132000.83000001100000
Bobby ButlerX10100.00%133001.03000000032001
Patrick MarleauX000.00%000000.75000000210000
Brad HuntX000.00%024001.19000000320010
Blair JonesX0041.67%6022000.78000001300001
Reilly SmithX1066.67%623000.43000000044100
Chris TanevX000.00%029000.29000000033000
Kris LetangX000.00%024000.34000000022010
Stu BickelX000.00%017000.28000000063000
Jori LehteraX0053.33%3021000.48000000064000
Mitch CallahanX000.00%201001.09000000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX0016.67%642000.27000000033000
Andrej SustrX000.00%013000.36000000000000
Nicklas BergforsX000.00%010000.29000000063000
Cody FransonX000.00%045000.17000000160000
Jay RosehillX000.00%110000.00000000000000
Matt HendricksX0045.45%2201000.00000000000000
Jimmy HayesX0040.23%8712000.00000000066000
Jyrki JokipakkaX000.00%006000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick42200.9422.2524000915476000.000040110
Eddie Lack11000.9093.00600033316000.000015000
Ben Bishop10100.9173.03592033617000.000011000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX5145-2408621774.76%310019.921122700007
Ryan CallahanX514512085134117.69%28316.540221300000
Jussi JokinenX522420002102820.00%26212.441011200000
Jeff CarterX51230000511389.09%18116.1900002000319
Brandon PirriX52021803283725.00%17815.680000300007
Carl GunnarssonX4112-1002271214.29%26315.831122500000
Tyler ToffoliX511202040154116.67%28216.4400003000113
T.J. OshieX5112-3604314567.14%47815.540110700000
Nate ThompsonX51011202332133.33%05410.9000000000011
Mark ArcobelloX4011120133210.00%1389.530000000005
Shea WeberX40110140946230.00%88922.3400004000111
Marian GaborikX5011-120376380.00%16613.150110600000
Tomas PlekanecX50110005710130.00%06913.880000200003
Alex GoligoskiX5011000014200.00%49719.330000700004
Luke SchennX50113001182430.00%210921.7100001000020
Jeremy MorinX1000000010000.00%0109.630000000000
Duncan KeithX3000-220225000.00%45117.130000100007
Adam McQuaidX4000120244240.00%37117.8600000000115
Hampus LindholmX5000-200365350.00%912625.2400007000020
Mike RichardsX5000-200945040.00%16613.2000001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX0048.00%12531001.00000000140001
Ryan CallahanX0028.57%742001.21000001500000
Jussi JokinenX0060.00%510001.29000001100100
Jeff CarterX0040.98%6111000.74000000210000
Brandon PirriX2016.67%612000.51000000022001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%033000.63000000000010
Tyler ToffoliX000.00%420000.49000000210000
T.J. OshieX00100.00%110000.51000000033000
Nate ThompsonX0164.29%1401000.37000000033000
Mark ArcobelloX0050.00%430000.52000000022000
Shea WeberX000.00%005000.22000000021000
Marian GaborikX000.00%301000.30000000052000
Tomas PlekanecX0046.00%5013000.29000000051000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%013000.21000000053000
Luke SchennX000.00%036000.18000000150000
Jeremy MorinX00100.00%110000.00000000000000
Duncan KeithX000.00%030000.00000000000000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%023000.00000000033000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%054000.00000000055000
Mike RichardsX0050.00%412000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot21100.9172.481210056033000.000023010
Henrik Lundqvist31200.9182.621830089844000.000032001

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri TlustyX524640025821125.00%07013.9610111000000
Vincent Trocheck (R)X532540043137523.08%28216.38011010000110
James NealX5314-300371151027.27%09318.6610111200000
Sidney CrosbyX5044-30046136140.00%29518.9602221200001
Nikita KucherovX51233204413237.69%17314.6400000000010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX511200017234134.35%39318.56101512000210
Anze KopitarX51120001783512.50%17815.6700001000000
Jason ZuckerX511200065101710.00%08216.5000011200000
Brent BurnsX50112201253020.00%39619.1400011200001
Simon DespresX50112100543010.00%69118.220000000005
Jake Guentzel (R)X5011-1006512370.00%38216.5000021000000
Luca SbisaX5011-2201022130.00%310120.2800000000010
John CarlsonX5011-320257230.00%611623.28011010000012
Kyle PalmieriX5000020227260.00%15210.490000000000
Connor MurphyX5000200443000.00%69318.530000000008
Matt NiskanenX5000200254210.00%68617.130000000005
Vladimir SobotkaX5000040444130.00%16512.940000100019
Michal RepikX5000020227310.00%25410.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri TlustyX0166.67%311001.72000000210010
Vincent Trocheck (R)X1151.72%5802001.22000002200100
James NealX0066.67%632000.86010001100001
Sidney CrosbyX0057.69%13063000.84110000250000
Nikita KucherovX1075.00%420000.82000001200000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX000.00%324000.43000000011000
Anze KopitarX0050.00%4402000.51000000043000
Jason ZuckerX0050.00%433000.48000000033000
Brent BurnsX000.00%002000.21000000150000
Simon DespresX000.00%041000.22000000150000
Jake Guentzel (R)X00100.00%221000.24110000054000
Luca SbisaX000.00%022000.20000000054000
John CarlsonX000.00%026000.17000000051000
Kyle PalmieriX000.00%110000.00000000055000
Connor MurphyX000.00%016000.00000000055000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Vladimir SobotkaX0051.61%3102000.00000000055000
Michal RepikX000.00%220000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward42110.9262.1824800912163000.667341011
Mike Smith11000.9063.00600033218000.000014000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander Barkov (R)X6561180036245920.83%211118.4711221900017
Jakub VoracekX6279800561441014.29%110116.8803321900000
Matt CalvertX6538800143183427.78%310317.1110111900001
Michael Del ZottoX60446201089620.00%414023.3000002100006
Alex PietrangeloX62132005994322.22%1215024.95202321000011
Max PaciorettyX6112-260106233124.35%113221.9601152400000
Clarke MacArthurX6101-1002442225.00%1457.560000000006
Matt HalischukX6101-14033134107.69%17612.630000000000
Slava VoynovX6011500343120.00%513422.3501102100007
Drew StaffordX6011-100267550.00%37512.490000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX6011-100347370.00%1498.2300000000011
Nazem KadriX6011-200791610230.00%213121.7801132400000
Jacob JosefsonX6000-100295130.00%27812.940000000002
Jay BouwmeesterX6000-320623020.00%38313.760000000001
Tobias EnstromX6000-300149110.00%78113.460000000000
Logan CoutureX6000-24026116100.00%514123.5100032400009
Drayson BowmanX6000-120216370.00%2386.270000000000
Erik KarlssonX60001004612560.00%614223.75000221000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander Barkov (R)X1050.00%6232011.98110001600200
Jakub VoracekX0050.00%230001.78000001100012
Matt CalvertX1150.00%215001.56000003600130
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%018000.57000000061000
Alex PietrangeloX010.00%064000.40000000022000
Max PaciorettyX0022.22%980000.30000000011000
Clarke MacArthurX0033.33%601000.44000000044000
Matt HalischukX100.00%150000.26000000055000
Slava VoynovX000.00%022000.15000000063000
Drew StaffordX0066.67%320000.27000000000000
Lauri KorpikoskiX0061.54%1310000.40000000064000
Nazem KadriX0075.00%4116000.15010000063000
Jacob JosefsonX0040.43%4710000.00000000066000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Tobias EnstromX000.00%004000.00000000066000
Logan CoutureX0053.92%21760000.00010000066000
Drayson BowmanX00100.00%110000.00000000066000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%034000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury54010.9481.5530921815562201.000351120
Corey Crawford10100.8924.04590043711000.000015000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Peter MuellerX645930035237617.39%08914.8240472500000
John TavaresX624620055307166.67%212420.6704422300000
Sean MonahanX6235200361851211.11%013121.78101119000211
Andrew CoglianoX6235400251321215.38%0599.870000000026
Patrick KaneX614524051145147.14%211919.8801121900000
Bobby RyanX631400052173617.65%110517.4400022600000
Craig SmithX613432083156116.67%17211.920000400001
Brayden McNabbX61342406333233.33%512320.5601102900018
Danny DeKeyserX61343002864116.67%412721.1000001800017
Jason PominvilleX63034200272742.86%0599.890000300004
Brenden DillonX612330023851320.00%1213021.7100001700000
Philip LarsenX6033420121112520.00%415125.13022327000010
Melker KarlssonX520230005206100.00%1479.420000000000
Gabriel LandeskogX6022000104112140.00%210317.1801102100002
Marcus JohanssonX6022020410119100.00%09415.600000200025
Alex PetrovicX60114201445210.00%310717.870000200005
Darren HelmX6011400734320.00%26310.580000000006
Casey CizikasX1000000102030.00%087.680000000000
Brent SeabrookX6000260845300.00%18714.440000200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Peter MuellerX10100.00%324002.02000003400100
John TavaresX0154.97%17174000.97110000410000
Sean MonahanX0037.04%2766000.77110000320100
Andrew CoglianoX0050.00%441001.69000001100001
Patrick KaneX0060.00%1051000.84000000540000
Bobby RyanX110.00%502000.76010002200010
Craig SmithX0085.71%770001.12000000210010
Brayden McNabbX000.00%005000.65000000140000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%024000.63000001100001
Jason PominvilleX1050.00%214001.01000001100010
Brenden DillonX000.00%025000.46000000011002
Philip LarsenX000.00%015000.40000000062000
Melker KarlssonX1033.33%1501000.85000002200000
Gabriel LandeskogX0062.50%851000.39000000061000
Marcus JohanssonX0045.21%7322000.43000000061000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%018000.19000000064000
Darren HelmX0038.24%3411000.32000000062000
Casey CizikasX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%013000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky54100.9291.97305011014164000.667351210
Brian Elliott11000.9002.0060002208000.000015000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden SchwartzX6325-14072204415.00%311519.1410141800000
Drew ShoreX6235-300310234128.70%110918.1612351400005
Adam LarssonX6134-320510103410.00%813422.3201111500008
Anton StralmanX6044200382160.00%713622.69011115000012
Carl HagelinX6213-320133154813.33%310717.8111231400004
David PerronX6213-3007521099.52%09315.541012700006
Connor McDavid (R)X6123-120172310154.35%311318.9000031800000
Kevin ShattenkirkX603300041212410.00%413322.1601101700013
Nick FolignoX62022004231266.67%0426.960000000000
Brett ConnollyX61122206461316.67%1447.350000100001
Brendan GallagherX6022-160115237170.00%311318.8801101700000
Alex BurmistrovX6011-30010117280.00%110317.090001700007
Derek JoslinX6011-400326110.00%510717.8301131800001
Karl AlznerX6011-4203141230.00%710717.8600000000011
Alex KillornX6000-300247460.00%38914.8600000000010
Corey TroppX6000-3206310260.00%08714.560000000009
Josh JoorisX60002001410140.00%0426.960000000000
Steve EmingerX6000-140673210.00%210317.200000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden SchwartzX0040.00%593000.87000003300100
Drew ShoreX0157.61%9242000.92000000011010
Adam LarssonX100.00%043000.60000000021001
Anton StralmanX000.00%007000.59000000260000
Carl HagelinX0062.50%861000.56000000041010
David PerronX0066.67%340000.64000000210000
Connor McDavid (R)X0050.33%15153000.53000000051001
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%034000.45000000061000
Nick FolignoX000.00%101000.96000001100000
Brett ConnollyX10100.00%301000.91000000011000
Brendan GallagherX0057.14%780000.35000000062000
Alex BurmistrovX0071.43%745000.20000000160000
Derek JoslinX000.00%003000.19000000061000
Karl AlznerX000.00%013000.19000000064000
Alex KillornX0043.94%6621000.00000000066000
Corey TroppX0066.67%622000.00000000066000
Josh JoorisX0020.00%1041000.00000000066000
Steve EmingerX000.00%005000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones31100.9432.021482058847000.000024001
Jake Allen41300.9063.15210001111758010.000042100

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX4257-20055174911.76%18721.83044212000010
Nicklas BackstromX4246-20013154213.33%38420.9822451201117
Wayne SimmondsX4314-32053162618.75%17719.3021331200000
Nathan MacKinnonX41342203511589.09%17218.120000710136
Jacob TroubaX4123-2207353120.00%59323.2700001200008
Conor ShearyX4033220325630.00%06516.190000700000
Artemi PanarinX420202012911022.22%07518.630001700019
James van RiemsdykX4112-1003590711.11%25313.221011300003
Chris WidemanX210110002101100.00%03316.510000000000
Cal O'ReillyX4101-1000354520.00%1328.010000000000
Alexander EdlerX4011200461020.00%57418.4100000000110
Alec MartinezX4011-300337030.00%37318.260000300004
Torey KrugX2000000115200.00%34221.230000400016
Nikita ZaitsevX2000-340603110.00%13718.540000400000
Ian ColeX2000020431120.00%13316.480000000000
Anders LeeX4000-100632220.00%0368.970000000002
Jake GardinerX4000-100505530.00%99323.2300011200009
Brock NelsonX4000-100027240.00%04811.960000000000
Jarome IginlaX4000-120422110.00%24611.590000000000
Scott HartnellX4000-120311010.00%1327.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1053.17%12634001.60000002400010
Nicklas BackstromX0272.73%1110001.43000000120010
Wayne SimmondsX1050.00%430001.04000000310100
Nathan MacKinnonX0046.94%4930001.10000000130100
Jacob TroubaX100.00%027000.64000000031000
Conor ShearyX000.00%321000.93000000240000
Artemi PanarinX0040.00%522000.54000001100000
James van RiemsdykX0033.33%314000.76000001100000
Chris WidemanX000.00%012000.61000001100000
Cal O'ReillyX0038.46%1310000.62000000033000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%014000.27000000000000
Alec MartinezX000.00%013000.27000000043000
Torey KrugX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ian ColeX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Anders LeeX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jake GardinerX000.00%021000.00000000000000
Brock NelsonX0050.00%2810000.00000000044000
Jarome IginlaX00100.00%200000.00000000044000
Scott HartnellX00100.00%100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk11000.9681.00600013112000.000013001
Aaron Dell32100.8883.6418100119847000.000031100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX65611420542252222.73%311018.3003311500000
Cody EakinX655104004131991826.32%311018.4111221500000
Matt ReadX6325420772011315.00%510217.0211221100006
David SchlemkoX6055700577360.00%113021.7101101500006
Brandon McMillanX62243005526997.69%18714.560000400002
Sean CouturierX6224100815223109.09%09716.221011700007
Andrew LaddX6044500079320.00%19415.7500001100011
Teemu HartikainenX6303-12057116427.27%39716.1300000000016
Josh BaileyX62134205395722.22%511919.8220231500008
Robert BortuzzoX60221809710230.00%312120.2201101300015
Jack JohnsonX6022120535230.00%411519.1700003000015
Derek DorsettX6022-1100957490.00%06611.010000000004
Carl SneepX51011001850220.00%98917.8300004000013
Mike WeberX4011040754720.00%58120.150000700004
Derek ForbortX2000100121100.00%23718.350000000005
Tyler MyersX3000200231110.00%46822.710000600008
Cody GoloubefX4000100146210.00%18120.270000400009
Rick NashX6000020554260.00%26811.380000000003
James SheppardX6000-100045140.00%0508.340000000005
Lars EllerX6000-120732210.00%0589.7400000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1036.36%1173002.00010001300111
Cody EakinX0046.31%14952001.81110002300111
Matt ReadX1050.00%283000.98000000011100
David SchlemkoX000.00%011000.77000000360001
Brandon McMillanX1047.14%7022000.92000002200001
Sean CouturierX0045.57%7973000.82010000320000
Andrew LaddX0040.00%511000.85000000061000
Teemu HartikainenX00100.00%312000.62000002200000
Josh BaileyX1012.50%821000.50000000011000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%006000.33000000061000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%004000.35000000160000
Derek DorsettX0033.33%624000.61000000160000
Carl SneepX000.00%012000.22000000000000
Mike WeberX000.00%014000.25000000041000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler MyersX000.00%025000.00000000011000
Cody GoloubefX000.00%014000.00000000022000
Rick NashX000.00%040000.00000000066000
James SheppardX00100.00%112000.00000000066000
Lars EllerX0051.85%2722000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid11000.9701.00600013321100.000010010
Carey Price22000.9451.501200135529000.000024010
Cory Schneider10010.9391.85650023315000.333310001
Carter Hutton21100.9242.501200056632000.000022000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick PalmieriX643710055135830.77%09115.1702211400000
Tyler BozakX6235-20046246108.33%18514.1502231200000
Nathan GerbeX6145-12074199115.26%29615.9410121400000
Jiri HudlerX6224-20047120816.67%18814.5901101200001
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X31234203471414.29%34414.690000700000
Antoine RousselX6123011517594711.11%18814.6711221100000
Riley NashX6123-22044151116.67%28013.290000100001
Zach BogosianX60331751246060.00%311318.7800001200000
Connor JonesX6202-512011162533.33%18413.950000200003
Andrei LoktionovX3112-2000472214.29%03311.061121500000
Oscar MollerX6112-22041016476.25%59315.4300000000013
Jordie BennX4022100063010.00%87619.0000001000014
Kevin ConnautonX6101-2206914847.14%1011919.7710111300002
Niklas HjalmarssonX3011-300007340.00%45919.610000000004
Ryan StantonX5011-320993520.00%511222.39000011000011
Carter RowneyX6011-420465450.00%19014.9300002000114
Colin WilsonX6011-2401911390.00%09215.3200001000112
John MooreX2000-400223010.00%34221.180000300002
John RamageX4000100026110.00%35914.7300001000010
Thomas HickeyX6000-40081212510.00%614123.42000014000115
Michael BlundenX6000-5005613650.00%48914.7800000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick PalmieriX0052.63%7641001.54000003400110
Tyler BozakX0058.75%8003001.18000000250100
Nathan GerbeX00100.00%253001.05000000031001
Jiri HudlerX1050.00%632000.91000000210000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0033.33%342001.36000000320000
Antoine RousselX0060.00%510000.68000101100000
Riley NashX0020.00%502000.75000000033000
Zach BogosianX000.00%015000.53000100061001
Connor JonesX0150.00%623000.48000000011000
Andrei LoktionovX0066.67%331001.21000000011000
Oscar MollerX1047.83%9233000.43000000053000
Jordie BennX000.00%003000.53000000140000
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%045000.17000000055000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%001000.34000000000000
Ryan StantonX000.00%034000.18000000000000
Carter RowneyX0050.00%10411000.22000000061000
Colin WilsonX00100.00%420000.22000000065000
John MooreX000.00%010000.00000000011000
John RamageX000.00%004000.00000000033000
Thomas HickeyX000.00%047000.00000000066000
Michael BlundenX0057.14%732000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen51300.8883.65263001614374010.000042000
Reto Berra21100.8654.38960075222000.000024000