Pro Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - January-17-18 at 14:22

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Brad Marchand (MTL)X20101626820162276184313.16%1643221.61314932101142
2Claude Giroux (HAM)X2091322-5100311869314313.04%1043621.81156553000012
3Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X20715221080173765255110.77%942121.06145531000125
4Steven Stamkos (DET)X2071522416032328931597.87%144122.0607755700000
5Connor McDavid (R) (TBL)X191011211220213073184113.70%740821.4734764200005
6Sam Gagner (NYR)X1981321600131556182814.29%735018.4021393800000
7Jonathan Toews (TOR)X2061521-400325454233511.11%743921.9528101139000044
8Artemi Panarin (TOR)X206152111209236122539.84%1242521.24358937000030
9Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X1911920-640391768214516.18%735818.82369145300000
10David Krejci (MTL)X2081220740342259223813.56%939619.8114543200009
11Taylor Hall (NYI)X1913619-340181567123419.40%1131516.58516173800000
12Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1912719520102660163220.00%536919.4460694000019
13Nazem Kadri (QUE)X2012719500201858144120.69%536218.0810143200000
14Jordan Eberle (HAM)X2091019-500102887234710.34%944222.094261053000012
15Riley Sheahan (NYR)X194151966017294914348.16%1638620.32145238000031
16Tyler Toffoli (PHI)X20108188140311774153013.51%1340220.11314424000028
17Tyler Seguin (NYI)X1971118260122162213211.29%735418.6325763600003
18Matt Duchene (EDM)X20513183207207525436.67%1037518.76246124700000
19Magnus Paajarvi (BOS)X1941418-30012116420436.25%636919.400661253000012
20Tyler Ennis (CAR)X19981772028955174216.36%433517.6312343200000
21Andrew Shaw (CGY)X1989175300311270243211.43%1037919.94213434000238
22Reilly Smith (NYR)X198917-18092567184011.94%634117.96224230000114
23Kris Versteeg (NYR)X198917440202141153819.51%1235918.88123438000015
24Aleksander Barkov (R) (QUE)X208917620153267224211.94%836318.15000730101122
25Derek Stepan (CAR)X1971017200222762143411.29%737119.50044431000027
26Cory Conacher (ANA)X1961117-78023178725376.90%741121.61347843011141
27Filip Forsberg (HAM)X2031417-14031194822376.25%841320.6314595100009
28Phil Kessel (MTL)X208816640112257162714.04%738519.2511243200000
29Akim Aliu (MTL)X207916-236045755123812.73%530615.290000200000
30Tyler Bozak (WPG)X207916320142060193011.67%531115.5703373200000
31Marcus Foligno (DET)X206101608038158227407.32%944622.2802235400008
32Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2061016880431939122615.38%1034817.40112219000048
33Nathan MacKinnon (TOR)X205111630010386623457.58%1140920.47044127000137
34Adam Henrique (CAR)X193131600030305620355.36%1036419.1613433100003
35Ryan Kesler (LAK)X192141658027254614384.35%841221.71066539000036
36Sidney Crosby (PIT)X2011516-10019365513421.82%837818.8904444700008
37Conor Sheary (TOR)X209615-3120171956121716.07%741520.74325638000119
38Kyle Clifford (LAK)X198715160381844132318.18%736619.26336731000010
39Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X19781590081859123511.86%836419.14123336000013
40Gabriel Bourque (EDM)X206915320251552143011.54%837218.5913434700003
41Nathan Gerbe (WPG)X20691564029166222269.68%732216.1121373200000
42Nikita Kucherov (PIT)X2051015106082343102811.63%634117.0400012000241
43Kyle Turris (EDM)X205101560091348183410.42%831215.58033340000145
44Brayden Schenn (EDM)X2051015-82030357930476.33%841320.633471048000016
45Paul Stastny (CGY)X193121554019334216227.14%239220.65033233000248
46Sean Monahan (SJS)X199514-42092962224314.52%642122.16011647000144
47Jake Guentzel (R) (PIT)X2086143200251749143316.33%833516.7621343600001
48Brendan Gallagher (TBL)X1977140100252265113510.77%838620.312131039000016
49Patrick Kane (TOT)X207714-22014186493210.94%732816.39134135100000
50Eric Staal (ANA)X196814-820292044213513.64%937819.88235544000036
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (LAK)169520.9371.859710030476214100.5717163
2Semyon Varlamov (CGY)179620.9301.9110030132458228320.58312172
3Jonathan Quick (NYR)1410400.9361.978230127422190001.0003145
4Frederik Andersen (WPG)1611320.9392.039740033544261010.78614163
5Michal Neuvirth (DET)1611410.9332.069300132477226001.0002164
6Antti Niemi (CAR)149410.9342.078420129437191100.0000145
7Ryan Miller (HAM)188550.9282.1111090139545248110.61118182
8Steve Mason (NYI)167350.9272.168900132439190000.5717153
9Braden Holtby (TOR)1410310.9242.318570033437204100.7508145
10Marc-Andre Fleury (QUE)167630.9212.539744141522256110.6679164