Pro Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - November-19-17 at 11:15

Simulating a Pre-Season

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (R) (QUE)X6561180036245920.83%211118.4711221900017
2Cam Atkinson (EDM)X65611600162331121.74%411719.4602201400000
3Evander Kane (VAN)X65611420542252222.73%311018.3003311500000
4Cody Eakin (VAN)X655104004131991826.32%311018.4111221500000
5Brayden Schenn (EDM)X6281060059231298.70%212721.2301111800007
6Peter Mueller (SJS)X645930035237617.39%08914.8240472500000
7Jakub Voracek (QUE)X6279800561441014.29%110116.8803321900000
8Jordan Eberle (HAM)X5538300522431320.83%310921.7421321000004
9Matt Calvert (QUE)X6538800143183427.78%310317.1110111900001
10Ondrej Palat (EDM)X62687009721859.52%512621.0400011500009
11Steven Stamkos (DET)X6178-18086225134.55%313221.9603331000001
12Marcus Foligno (DET)X6527055117215923.81%113222.0411241000003
13Kyle Turris (EDM)X6527-10015223422.73%29816.40202415000118
14Nick Palmieri (WPG)X643710055135830.77%09115.1702211400000
15Michael Grabner (NYI)X6347-120141981315.79%210918.2301101000000
16Jonathan Toews (TOR)X4257-20055174911.76%18721.83044212000010
17Claude Giroux (HAM)X5257420108254128.00%510921.7112321000004
18Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X4246-20013154213.33%38420.9822451201117
19Jiri Tlusty (PIT)X524640025821125.00%07013.9610111000000
20Eric Gelinas (EDM)X624658088121216.67%814524.1701112100002
21John Tavares (SJS)X624620055307166.67%212420.6704422300000
22Ryan O'Reilly (CGY)X6246220481541113.33%211519.1412331500003
23Jonathan Huberdeau (CAR)X6066-20048246170.00%512621.0102221500000
24Paul Stastny (CGY)X60660206511450.00%212020.04022210000018
25Jonathon Blum (NYI)X606662061211670.00%515225.3900011100008
26Corey Perry (ANA)X5325-1605584637.50%38917.7210111200000
27Eric Staal (ANA)X5325-14073184916.67%29018.0910111200001
28Vincent Trocheck (R) (PIT)X532540043137523.08%28216.38011010000110
29Matt Read (VAN)X6325420772011315.00%510217.0211221100006
30Evgeni Dadonov (CGY)X632501001082541112.00%212120.1701121500008
31Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X6325-14072204415.00%311519.1410141800000
32Nino Niederreiter (R) (DET)X632508088183416.67%513422.3820231000002
33Nail Yakupov (DET)X6325100132081415.00%09816.250001900000
34Sam Gagner (NYR)X523520032134315.38%48617.211012600000
35Drew Shore (TBL)X6235-300310234128.70%110918.1612351400005
36Tyler Seguin (NYI)X6235-20048168612.50%611218.711011900000
37Sean Monahan (SJS)X6235200361851211.11%013121.78101119000211
38Andrew Cogliano (SJS)X6235400251321215.38%0599.870000000026
39Jamie Benn (NYI)X623506019426677.69%212721.10000210000013
40Matt Duchene (EDM)X6235-420261961110.53%110918.1110121900000
41Tyler Bozak (WPG)X6235-20046246108.33%18514.1502231200000
42Evgeni Malkin (PHI)X5145-2408621774.76%310019.921122700007
43Riley Sheahan (NYR)X51452202911259.09%29819.5800016000111
44Ryan Callahan (PHI)X514512085134117.69%28316.540221300000
45Patrick Kane (SJS)X614524051145147.14%211919.8801121900000
46Nathan Gerbe (WPG)X6145-12074199115.26%29615.9410121400000
47Anton Lander (LAK)X5055-300774230.00%39118.240220900006
48David Schlemko (VAN)X6055700577360.00%113021.7101101500006
49Mike Hoffman (LAK)X5404-2001794544.44%38717.311011900000
50Chris Stewart (CGY)X6404180104163425.00%410417.2820221000005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-Andre Fleury (QUE)54010.9481.5530921815562201.000351
2Antti Niemi (CAR)32010.9471.661810059442100.000033
3James Reimer (MTL)42110.9481.7124501713476000.667341
4Sergei Bobrovsky (SJS)54100.9291.97305011014164000.667351
5Steve Mason (NYI)33000.9411.9918100610142000.000031
6Robin Lehner (CHI)43100.9362.0024000812554000.000042
7Ryan Miller (HAM)42020.9312.1724900913154200.000241
8Cam Ward (PIT)42110.9262.1824800912163000.667341
9Jonathan Quick (NYR)42200.9422.2524000915476000.000040
10Henrik Lundqvist (PHI)31200.9182.621830089844000.000032