Farm Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - January-17-18 at 14:22

Utah Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby Fabbri (R)X201124358802430107417210.28%743121.552571251011022
Justin FontaineX202013331160131686234423.26%1141320.63437950000117
Nikolai ZherdevX208715300212576263510.53%1136118.0511234510114
Tom WandellX206814260182454162711.11%1036818.38213438101123
Mark LetestuX1541014780181819121121.05%427818.5200011600008
Alex PicardX20111125601729171955.88%1849124.54022452000029
Ben Smith (TOT)X205510055101347153410.64%621310.6401101300000
__Ben Smith (SJS)X133362008623111813.04%41168.920000000000
__Ben Smith (ANA)X7224-25527244168.33%29713.8401101300000
Michael RafflX20459-16040165415297.41%631815.8900032400008
Kyle WilsonX2053832015243371815.15%1025312.670000401104
Korbinian HolzerX20178-21404328261153.85%3148023.99000334000030
Brendan MikkelsonX2017831210720299143.45%2343921.96000551011026
Kael MouillieratX1823536022111751511.76%920511.4100000000010
Richard PanikX18145400177243164.17%222212.3500002000004
Andy GreeneX20055400518227110.00%1933716.83011015000018
Colton SceviourX15044-40086228100.00%41439.500000100001
Austin WatsonX19303-55514726111611.54%820510.7800001000016
Ryan WhiteX20123-112040152611183.85%11979.870000100007
Zach RedmondX16112640209104410.00%1523014.3900011600001
Taylor FedunX8022400142120.00%108810.960000000000
Jared CowenX5011100725210.00%49318.610000700005
Eriah HayesX2000000101000.00%0157.300000000000
Ryan ParentX2000000000000.00%052.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby Fabbri (R)X2133.63%1132811001.620000031200032
Justin FontaineX2356.98%86214021.60000000011332
Nikolai ZherdevX0041.67%24139000.83000000240310
Tom WandellX1052.52%318103000.76000002200000
Mark LetestuX1152.00%37523001.01000000730011
Alex PicardX000.00%0821000.490000000123001
Ben Smith (TOT)X0154.55%11184000.94000010031110
__Ben Smith (SJS)X0125.00%4133001.03000000031
__Ben Smith (ANA)X0071.43%751000.83000010031
Michael RafflX1058.33%1264000.57000000230100
Kyle WilsonX2049.64%13765000.63000000053110
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%01118000.331100000163001
Brendan MikkelsonX010.00%0916000.360000200164001
Kael MouillieratX0066.67%359000.49000000063000
Richard PanikX0055.56%953000.45000000055001
Andy GreeneX000.00%059000.300000000205000
Colton SceviourX0051.85%27131000.56000000000000
Austin WatsonX1075.00%410000.29000100044000
Ryan WhiteX0048.61%7293000.30000000044000
Zach RedmondX000.00%046000.17000000033000
Taylor FedunX000.00%004000.46000000075000
Jared CowenX000.00%005000.21000000000000
Eriah HayesX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan ParentX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cristobal Huet42010.9382.0220800711259000.000034100
Jacob Markstrom106400.9013.406002034343183200.0000103111
Jason Bacashihua73310.9013.503950023233127000.0000713100

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X17141125840422972163819.44%933119.47257125700001
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X17513183140372149203610.20%832319.02022115100006
Tanner Pearson (R)X1641317114015194719418.51%529818.61044125100000
Jonathan CheechooX1975123115271655192912.73%1135418.6541575700001
Maxim LapierreX196511-220352949133412.24%833617.6710134900000
Jay BeagleX195611-420251834132214.71%527914.6600003101330
Marc-Andre GragnaniX1938110407243715168.11%2645423.92145367000131
Anton BelovX192810-5002823241478.33%1739620.85101236000134
Matt EllisonX192790007185715423.51%633117.4202244800000
Patrick ThoresenX19448-38022124910298.16%1127614.5200011100004
Tomas KopeckyX19358-21007133610278.33%41628.540112800000
Jim SlaterX19268-32019163011326.67%526213.7800013000015
Duncan Siemens (R)X1932514020232271213.64%1938520.2430365100001
Ben LovejoyX14055800241210540.00%2228220.13000035000019
Chris KellyX192240007132061210.00%21618.4600001000022
Nate ProsserX1713400051814957.14%3329717.4900001000020
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X150440115919107110.00%1928318.86022118000019
__Johnny Boychuk (SJS)X100333607119370.00%1018718.71022114000014
__Johnny Boychuk (TOR)X2011-255230110.00%54321.620000400002
__Johnny Boychuk (BOS)X3000-100051330.00%45217.490000000004
Danny SyvretX1604454041315970.00%1429418.3801113900001
Brian FerlinX19112200231118545.56%41719.0200001000031
Tim ErixonX3022200021210.00%55016.750000001101
Jordan Martinook (R)X2011300114200.00%03014.890000000004
Derek MacKenzieX3000020303030.00%0196.430000000000
Zdeno CharaX4000200233220.00%26917.230000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X3054.19%406118011.51000000022530
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X1033.33%18129001.11000002800101
Tanner Pearson (R)X0050.00%14156001.14000000000020
Jonathan CheechooX1036.00%2565000.68000101100110
Maxim LapierreX1048.98%343107000.66000001200111
Jay BeagleX2046.70%21232000.79000000022111
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100.00%01717000.480000001100001
Anton BelovX000.00%0611000.50010000130011
Matt EllisonX0033.33%18910000.54000000073001
Patrick ThoresenX1140.00%10148000.58000000011011
Tomas KopeckyX0057.14%733000.99000000120000
Jim SlaterX0076.92%13119000.610000000175011
Duncan Siemens (R)X000.00%167000.26000000022000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%037000.35000000033000
Chris KellyX1044.44%4501000.50000000066000
Nate ProsserX000.00%0117000.27000000000001
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X000.00%044000.28000010022000
__Johnny Boychuk (SJS)X000.00%032000.32000000022
__Johnny Boychuk (TOR)X000.00%002000.46000010022
__Johnny Boychuk (BOS)X000.00%010000.00000000022
Danny SyvretX000.00%058000.27000000000000
Brian FerlinX0033.33%306000.230000000136000
Tim ErixonX000.00%011000.80000000130000
Jordan Martinook (R)X00100.00%100000.67000000000000
Derek MacKenzieX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg55000.9392.20300001117989000.000052210
Tobias Stephan95310.9242.335400121276151110.000092001
Matt Hackett30110.9003.821410099044010.000021000
Tomas Popperle31200.8574.1615900117732000.0000314000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GiontaX1991019-540212471144712.68%1438120.0612373600004
Tuomo RuutuX195914-824028206416297.81%638520.28213327011033
Blake ComeauX195813-92014355225329.62%1740521.31134228000025
Martin EratX1931013-1314022387114394.23%635718.8114522900000
Mattias EkholmX193912-7207272914710.34%1742422.29112339112348
Patrick MaroonX197411-728032304792014.89%1239620.8622453700016
Stanislav ChistovX195510000131636132013.89%426914.1811222600000
Lance BoumaX19459-780224222121818.18%1039620.83033336011642
Trevor SmithX1835856012252491012.50%1333118.40000339000369
Brad MaloneX1843738029223442511.76%725614.2300003000024
Brooks OrpikX19055-21802529231050.00%3344923.6100002000173
Fedor TyutinX1905516017312610100.00%2345824.1100001000380
Deryk EngellandX19123-7220251915456.67%2232016.83000025000112
Cam BarkerX19033-480112311260.00%1333917.8500005011254
Michael ZalewskiX18112-200210104810.00%41216.7100003101872
Jay HarrisonX19022015511166010.00%51889.920000000000
Aaron NessX1000000100000.00%032.800000000001
Alex BiegaX1000-300010000.00%12020.180000100005
Shane SimsX1000000000000.00%032.670000000002
Luke WitkowskiX1000000011000.00%01616.230000000000
Oliver LauridsenX18000-100000010.00%0201.090000000002
Nick SchultzX19000-100113000.00%1271.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GiontaX2145.00%401911001.00000000011310
Tuomo RuutuX0142.86%2189000.73000000091011
Blake ComeauX2143.02%351115000.64000000063301
Martin EratX2047.06%17136000.730000000133010
Mattias EkholmX100.00%0610000.57000000011000
Patrick MaroonX0139.22%51312000.56000000022000
Stanislav ChistovX0128.57%7118000.74000000031010
Lance BoumaX0045.14%35058000.45000000062020
Trevor SmithX0152.00%12536000.48110000000100
Brad MaloneX0139.60%10145000.55000000000002
Brooks OrpikX00100.00%1418000.220000000193000
Fedor TyutinX00100.00%1313000.220000000195001
Deryk EngellandX000.00%028000.1900000001212000
Cam BarkerX00100.00%1812000.180000000197000
Michael ZalewskiX0018.18%1112000.33000000000000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%014000.2100001001914000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex BiegaX000.00%001000.00000000011000
Shane SimsX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%010000.00000000011000
Oliver LauridsenX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Nick SchultzX0016.67%601000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin122800.9053.126730035368179020.0000109010
Scott Darling95400.8963.744652029278141100.0000910110

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Rask (R)X1951318-612032336822397.35%839620.85358847000138
Benoit PouliotX198614-740181558253613.79%1236219.03246847000122
Joonas RaskX175611-810017187513176.67%727316.0722443300004
Justin DiBenedettoX195611-360291245133411.11%1128815.1622442200000
Mike DucoX12639-34020142592224.00%717614.6831441300000
Marcus SorensenX11459-410013172361717.39%216214.7112361800005
Evan ObergX1909914011282910150.00%3948525.52033450011270
Joakim AnderssonX19358-195183329171810.34%1431316.4800002101467
Chris WagnerX19257-312028133815185.26%1322011.5701111200000
Andy MieleX15235-34024253916245.13%824916.58011314000128
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X142240202551691612.50%218112.9300011500002
__Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X81120008273714.29%0759.330000100001
__Tyler Pitlick (CAR)X611202017396911.11%210617.7300011400000
Ronalds Kenins (TOT)X2022464023153411235.88%424412.1900011200000
__Ronalds Kenins (TOR)X1402214013818590.00%21409.970000000000
__Ronalds Kenins (CAR)X62025001071661412.50%210417.3500011200000
Clayton StonerX121235120381512788.33%1428823.97112436000037
Matt HunwickX19033-13201219266110.00%2343823.07000031000153
Teemu PulkkinenX9112-2608613327.69%412313.6100000000017
Matt LoritoX13112-1209911489.09%715411.8300004011055
Matt LashoffX19022-13802916146110.00%2837219.59011018000018
Mike HalmoX19101-4140171012178.33%41558.150000300002
Jordan OesterleX7011340465130.00%912617.95011017000125
Kevin GravelX11011-68017107920.00%1423221.11000016000026
Phil VaroneX19011-320182112100.00%31457.640000000006
Tommy CrossX19011-26051112690.00%1223512.3500001000014
Theo PeckhamX1000-140200000.00%0109.680000000000
Antoine VermetteX6000-2003315230.00%09615.9900011300005
Michal KempnyX7000-4401258410.00%310014.250000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Rask (R)X0053.27%53598000.91120002800100
Benoit PouliotX1152.94%17193000.77010004700023
Joonas RaskX2028.57%14149000.81000000000020
Justin DiBenedettoX1027.27%1183000.76010000021012
Mike DucoX2060.00%1073001.02010000022100
Marcus SorensenX0136.54%10460001.11110000000200
Evan ObergX000.00%01812000.370100002190000
Joakim AnderssonX1049.63%27256000.51000100061010
Chris WagnerX0020.00%552000.640000001170001
Andy MieleX0042.86%112105000.40010000066000
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X0170.00%1037000.44010000011001
__Tyler Pitlick (TOR)X0050.00%221000.54000000011
__Tyler Pitlick (CAR)X0175.00%816000.38010000011
Ronalds Kenins (TOT)X0050.00%436000.33010000011010
__Ronalds Kenins (TOR)X00100.00%114000.29000000011
__Ronalds Kenins (CAR)X0033.33%322000.38010000011
Clayton StonerX000.00%067000.21000000000000
Matt HunwickX000.00%01016000.140000000191000
Teemu PulkkinenX0040.00%522000.33000000000000
Matt LoritoX0025.00%471000.26000000000000
Matt LashoffX000.00%039000.110000000196000
Mike HalmoX0066.67%323000.13000000022000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%006000.16000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%068000.09000000000000
Phil VaroneX0033.33%4533000.141100000192000
Tommy CrossX000.00%0013000.0900000001914000
Theo PeckhamX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Antoine VermetteX0058.62%2940000.00000000066000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback116400.9112.936562032361168000.91712105210
Troy Grosenick42200.8963.41193001110655000.0000410000
Jussi Rynnas51400.8943.81299201917997010.000054100

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek RoyX2081119780233179275210.13%941820.89246749000138
Nick Schmaltz (R)X20811196200171971375311.27%1037018.5023554900001
Damien BrunnerX202151760013197127392.82%931715.8513494800000
Jesse JoensuuX206915840362255204510.91%529214.5901123800000
Johan Larsson (R)X20491374029193562111.43%430015.0012343800005
Mark MancariX206612560252141122114.63%629714.8310153700000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X2011112102026244620222.17%2348624.2910165500009
Mikko KoivuX2056116120222737111713.51%1228914.4400013000136
Cody Ceci (R)X201894201720301183.33%3038219.1110155400004
Ilya KovalchukX2053842017105610348.93%624712.3400001000343
Cal ClutterbuckX205387100311327102918.52%934917.4300000000036
Wojtek WolskiX2061760025224582013.33%725712.840000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X2033636081833699.09%322010.9900000000317
Mark FayneX2015664062120995.00%2838919.43000033000141
Andrei ZubarevX20235111153331321296.25%2345522.7700001000138
Brian LashoffX20145775271811469.09%1733716.8400000000144
David RundbladX200556409102412120.00%1637318.63011233000040
Matt StajanX2031444068439216.98%11969.820000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek RoyX2054.97%584187000.91020000011121
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0144.83%29218001.03020002200001
Damien BrunnerX0144.44%18247001.07020000260300
Jesse JoensuuX1046.15%13105001.03000000011102
Johan Larsson (R)X2061.11%1866000.87000000280011
Mark MancariX0048.25%22837000.81000000270111
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000.00%01917000.491100000147100
Mikko KoivuX0054.85%23766000.76000000140002
Cody Ceci (R)X000.00%0313000.470000001180100
Ilya KovalchukX3150.00%653000.65010001100010
Cal ClutterbuckX0062.96%2765000.46000000270110
Wojtek WolskiX1037.50%8166010.55000002200101
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X1150.41%12364000.55000000033001
Mark FayneX000.00%0412000.310100001110010
Andrei ZubarevX000.00%0718000.22000000066010
Brian LashoffX000.00%0610000.30111001100010
David RundbladX000.00%0125000.270000000206000
Matt StajanX2020.00%5104000.410000000167010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)95310.9292.205460120282130100.8577911120
Henrik Karlsson118120.9322.236722025366181010.6673119201

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Bjugstad (R)X2071421-16043457219459.72%1145122.57257548011029
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X2081119-3455211564264612.50%1241420.72358104800000
Chay GenowayX2021618-1008415821253.45%1450625.28123753011135
Marko DanoX2071017-18042198828497.95%842621.30246948000011
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X1910515-380232876264513.16%436819.38415835011010
__Sebastian Aho (LAK)X118412260161949172716.33%323321.20314523011010
__Sebastian Aho (DET)X8213-52079279187.41%113516.8810131200000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X20481226020835113011.43%825412.680000510111
Andre Burakovsky (R)X204711-110014194213249.52%529814.9010123800004
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X20459-64054235612317.14%837818.89011339000034
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X20538-380171740152412.50%1126313.1600014000125
Radek Faksa (R)X20088-62025362116140.00%535917.97011128000252
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X2134740082229142110.34%3246622.19123347000026
__Michael Paliotta (TOR)X71232005713597.69%1115822.6001101000008
__Michael Paliotta (DET)X142242003151691212.50%2130821.99112337000018
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X14224320169131715.38%01279.060000100004
Jaccob Slavin (R)X15134-1003262011175.00%2133522.36112315000030
Brett Pesce (R) (TOT)X200441403222311100.00%1634917.4600001000000
__Brett Pesce (TOR)X702224031011740.00%514821.0900001000000
__Brett Pesce (DET)X13022-10001212460.00%1120215.500000100000
John MitchellX181231209916436.25%01146.350000000001
Fredrik Claesson (R)X20123-440181620925.00%1736618.3000013500007
Elias Lindholm (R)X6202-200471531313.33%410317.110000900003
Jakub KindlX91121204895511.11%714916.5400002000015
Ryan WilsonX20022-395282913980.00%1838519.27000122000045
Stefan Noesen (R)X1610122013452520.00%41177.320000100000
Roman Polak (TOT)X2000-100001000.00%22713.330000000002
__Roman Polak (TOR)X2000-100001000.00%22713.330000000002
Anton RodinX4000000301110.00%1164.030000000000
Landon FerraroX4000000121040.00%0205.050000000007
Rasmus Andersson (R)X7000000654500.00%711215.9800000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Bjugstad (R)X1156.13%636147000.93020000021130
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1038.46%26246000.92020010022113
Chay GenowayX100.00%01818100.710000000122100
Marko DanoX0134.38%322311000.80220000410113
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X4043.48%23269000.81010000042310
__Sebastian Aho (LAK)X3050.00%14144001.03000000042
__Sebastian Aho (DET)X1033.33%9125000.44010000042
Joseph Blandisi (R)X1038.18%5593200.95000000021001
Andre Burakovsky (R)X0153.85%13122000.74000000051001
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X0045.00%2067010.480000000104100
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0062.50%8129000.61120000011000
Radek Faksa (R)X0050.30%33068000.4500000002010002
Michael Paliotta (R) (TOT)X000.00%01711000.30000001100000
__Michael Paliotta (TOR)X000.00%0102000.38000001100
__Michael Paliotta (DET)X000.00%079000.26000001100
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1139.58%4823000.63000000077010
Jaccob Slavin (R)X000.00%1117000.24000000092000
Brett Pesce (R) (TOT)X000.00%0817000.230000000136000
__Brett Pesce (TOR)X000.00%056000.270000000136
__Brett Pesce (DET)X000.00%0311000.200000000136
John MitchellX0037.50%1603000.52000000076001
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%0511000.16000000066000
Elias Lindholm (R)X0054.88%8282000.39000000000001
Jakub KindlX100.00%048000.27000000000100
Ryan WilsonX000.00%0613000.100001000201000
Stefan Noesen (R)X10100.00%323000.1700000001313010
Roman Polak (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000000000000
__Roman Polak (TOR)X000.00%002000.00000000000
Anton RodinX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Landon FerraroX000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%0012000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller145630.9192.768492039480227100.6679146121
Jonas Gustavsson64200.8923.83360002321393000.0000614100

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
B.J. CrombeenX19122032-1255441889305513.48%337119.55358234700000
Dustin JeffreyX1910223204063348183020.83%736719.33391254700001
Liam ReddoxX19183216100273183183621.69%936018.965161235000018
Mason RaymondX1951419-52014197722416.49%1035918.92156114300002
Thomas VanekX8103134006837112227.03%415118.8441581900000
Oscar Klefbom (R)X19310134608284615176.52%2848225.34134753000118
Cody McLeodX19471172203117426199.52%629715.6412343500000
P.A. ParenteauX191910140913379222.70%422611.9002232100000
Joe VitaleX19191091003433187225.56%1334418.1200000000142
Colby CohenX9156295151013837.69%1318820.8900001000021
Derek GrantX1932500023192671811.54%723612.4400001000147
Milan Michalek (TOT)X323520035107820.00%26320.9603331100000
__Milan Michalek (LAK)X12132002474628.57%12525.100112600000
__Milan Michalek (NYI)X2022000113320.00%13818.880221500000
Mark PysykX19055520101328340.00%2136919.4002255400006
Cody BassX191341001310268163.85%41779.2900000000112
Colten TeubertX190444204428291170.00%2039720.90000015000143
Brian StraitX1904414020252917160.00%2344523.40000230000037
Trevor LewisX162130001812215169.52%317310.790000000008
Alex BurrowsX192130802012186911.11%31879.8300001000128
Anthony BitettoX19033024101667340.00%1827014.2200000000039
Kaspars DaugavinsX1120200011141714.29%2837.590000000002
Trevor van RiemsdykX10011-220293630.00%1214014.0100001400000
Matt CullenX3000-100100100.00%3248.050000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
B.J. CrombeenX3152.00%251113001.721200101330302
Dustin JeffreyX2051.05%47665001.74000000710112
Liam ReddoxX1243.18%44198011.17020000011311
Mason RaymondX1140.00%2595001.06020000055030
Thomas VanekX1060.00%553021.72000001100201
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%02517000.54110000011000
Cody McLeodX0213.33%15210000.74000000011010
P.A. ParenteauX0012.50%853000.88010000350000
Joe VitaleX0050.69%432316000.580000000116002
Colby CohenX000.00%048100.64001000000100
Derek GrantX1059.18%4966000.420000000104001
Milan Michalek (TOT)X1133.33%600001.59000000011100
__Milan Michalek (LAK)X110.00%100002.39000000011
__Milan Michalek (NYI)X0040.00%500001.06000000011
Mark PysykX000.00%0510000.270000000191010
Cody BassX0055.77%5251000.450000000134001
Colten TeubertX000.00%0916000.200100000191001
Brian StraitX000.00%01216000.180100000191000
Trevor LewisX0138.37%8635000.35000000082000
Alex BurrowsX0040.00%543000.32000000000010
Anthony BitettoX000.00%039000.220010100191000
Kaspars DaugavinsX00100.00%151000.48000000000001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%016000.140000000103000
Matt CullenX0050.00%800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens65100.9262.473640015204104001.000369001
Andy Chiodo105500.8993.615992036358176010.0000106000
Jimmy Howard30210.8724.54185001410950000.714734000

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Eichel (R)X171315287140162065203120.00%733719.825712944101119
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2072027710027299427537.45%839219.591910650000223
Mitch Marner (R)X156915-200191656232710.71%327918.63538114200001
Jake Dotchin (R)X204480175543032101412.50%2348624.29112155000034
Filip ForsbergX335830032142421.43%45117.140220700000
Josh Leivo (R)X20347-41008233615298.33%1131015.52101111000151
Nick Cousins (R)X20347-62029295613305.36%836017.98011540000111
Alexander SteenX20336-30016144313236.98%729814.92011338000018
Mattias Janmark (R)X203362558232682111.54%732616.2810133300000
Shawn MatthiasX20325-27511132641811.54%323111.5701103101210
Damon Severson (R)X20145-6803519216154.76%1139819.9211225600001
Dylan Demelo (R)X200553220291711540.00%2132516.2500004011052
Adam Pelech (R)X20134-4120292426883.85%2342921.43000135000117
Kyle QuinceyX20022-620352422880.00%2845622.78000036000062
Mark FistricX200223100242211460.00%1531115.5500001011039
Brooks Laich (TOT)X1000-100210000.00%01514.730000000000
__Brooks Laich (WPG)X1000-100210000.00%01514.730000000000
Jordan WealX2000020003240.00%12010.160000100000
Brett SutterX3000000212010.00%1237.570000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX9000-41551035030.00%2808.870000200000
Andreas MartinsenX14000-2201977180.00%21138.090000200002
Kyle ChipchuraX19000-4603181610110.00%619210.1200001000028
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X20000-540128208100.00%21688.420000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Eichel (R)X3256.33%403137021.66000000011313
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X1034.38%32257001.38000000031030
Mitch Marner (R)X0233.33%18277001.07000000044001
Jake Dotchin (R)X100.00%0711000.33000010084020
Filip ForsbergX00100.00%420003.11000001100101
Josh Leivo (R)X1025.00%1268000.45000000210001
Nick Cousins (R)X1047.70%304912000.39000000210010
Alexander SteenX0027.27%1183000.40000001200001
Mattias Janmark (R)X0038.89%1883000.37000010011000
Shawn MatthiasX1049.59%12384000.43000100011100
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%0919000.250000000159001
Dylan Demelo (R)X000.00%069000.310000000201001
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%01010000.190000000188001
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%0415000.090000000207000
Mark FistricX000.00%0018000.130000000207000
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0050.00%1000000.00000000000000
__Brooks Laich (WPG)X0050.00%1000000.00000000000
Jordan WealX000.00%020000.00000000022000
Brett SutterX0041.67%1210000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%111000.00000010044000
Andreas MartinsenX0050.00%202000.00000000044000
Kyle ChipchuraX0048.86%8847000.00000000044000
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X000.00%342000.0001000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson81500.9182.664280019231120000.0000614010
Matt Murray (R)147610.8963.427730044425195100.0000146100

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devin SetoguchiX172111320017204919294.08%728216.58022333000013
Dave BollandX19571230012256420487.81%1336919.43224540101219
Jesse WinchesterX194610320252734171711.76%326714.0420252400006
Gabriel DumontX17459-78019243661311.11%624914.6300001000438
Curtis McKenzieX1744823410232837112710.81%426315.4700011900009
Chris TerryX17426-2408254314299.30%1122613.2901136000115
Jay McClementX1624606018262510148.00%431319.54224330000116
Paul ThompsonX144040141014111741023.53%915310.9400006000013
Tim SchallerX8134-17511372814.29%213817.20000014000013
David JonesX14134-2001113192135.26%619113.6501111400006
Andrew BodnarchukX10044740796360.00%2119119.14011013000020
John-Michael LilesX18044-1000617311380.00%1840222.33022140000125
Adam PardyX19044-15120303118870.00%2444223.27022443000036
Cameron GaunceX132135601211132515.38%1823217.8600018000036
Buddy RobinsonX811210061061216.67%3749.230000200002
Spencer AbbottX11022-4006113440.00%121049.4100000000018
Brandon ManningX1502221359128620.00%2028418.9500007000029
Julian MelchioriX1502261607138430.00%1628418.93000122011018
Ryan HamiltonX10101-3208974414.29%110510.500000000009
Chris DidomenicoX3011-120612130.00%04314.230000600005
Radko GudasX4011-1004106020.00%38621.5500001100006
Andy AndreoffX12011-4140151310340.00%314612.140000000008
Bobby FarnhamX7000-220101183010.00%49213.130000000000
Nic DowdX7000-320323340.00%0639.000000100000
Greg PaterynX900046010102230.00%815116.760000300007
Jason GarrisonX10000-6002159310.00%1719619.5700000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devin SetoguchiX0059.26%2798000.920100001100022
Dave BollandX1238.46%26178000.65010001100011
Jesse WinchesterX0154.01%18737000.75010000033011
Gabriel DumontX0050.24%207121000.72010000000101
Curtis McKenzieX0050.00%8610000.61011010022110
Chris TerryX1042.86%1495000.53010000043000
Jay McClementX0047.79%36225000.38000000000001
Paul ThompsonX0066.67%313000.52001010011000
Tim SchallerX0034.51%11320000.58000010042000
David JonesX0066.67%923000.42000000011000
Andrew BodnarchukX000.00%046000.42000000000000
John-Michael LilesX000.00%0422000.20020000140000
Adam PardyX000.00%0418000.18000000082000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%0411000.26010000033100
Buddy RobinsonX0057.14%702000.54000000000000
Spencer AbbottX0040.00%523000.39000000000000
Brandon ManningX000.00%0215000.140010000151000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%037000.14000000000000
Ryan HamiltonX0057.14%721000.19010000011000
Chris DidomenicoX0048.57%3501000.47000000000000
Radko GudasX000.00%014000.230000000159000
Andy AndreoffX0035.04%11720000.14000000150000
Bobby FarnhamX0016.67%633000.00000110066000
Nic DowdX0066.67%311000.00000000000000
Greg PaterynX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%017000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)62400.9093.153622019208100000.000065010
__Darcy Kuemper (TBL)41300.8993.25240201312962000.000045
__Darcy Kuemper (LAK)21100.9242.951220067938000.000020
Tyler Bunz70520.9023.384260024246118010.889978020

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey WellmanX191016261140102567194114.93%1035618.74235539000120
Henrik SedinX1981624900181945123117.78%932317.0115643900001
Alexander Wennberg (R)X1910818-6135233068314714.71%1541121.635271350000114
Matt Dumba (R)X1921113014046185417153.70%2145824.09022455000219
Patrick EavesX19841292019842161819.05%332917.3121333900000
Tobias Rieder (R)X197512-4209228123558.64%1541221.691231051000114
Colin Miller (R)X1921012-36025223515185.71%2243422.85235556000010
Zack SmithX1938110203811477216.38%424012.630000000000
Evan Rodrigues (R)X19369-70023186620414.55%840321.2204495100004
Rostislav OleszX194480006222571516.00%825913.6500001000022
Ladislav NagyX19426-1202824121816.67%31417.400000000000
Jiri NovotnyX182461001194018275.00%421712.070000200001
Victor BartleyX19066-10026222213150.00%2640121.09000237000016
Trevor Carrick (R)X1905550072728580.00%2233317.5100003000018
Ladislav SmidX1703320042727850.00%2134420.25000126000016
Byron FroeseX19202-140821621312.50%41528.010000200006
Chris PorterX170220402284430.00%41237.230000000000
Nate GueninX15011220132412230.00%1223115.380000500000
Kevin PorterX3000-100023400.00%14113.510000000000
Andrew Campbell (TOT)X70003001312110.00%89313.230000000003
__Andrew Campbell (TBL)X1000000000000.00%022.030000000001
__Andrew Campbell (MTL)X60003001312110.00%89115.090000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey WellmanX2360.42%482110001.46000002500320
Henrik SedinX2158.21%28083011.48000000410112
Alexander Wennberg (R)X2056.62%6041315000.88120100510122
Matt Dumba (R)X000.00%02517000.57000000250101
Patrick EavesX0150.00%2267000.73000000120111
Tobias Rieder (R)X3041.94%31155100.58120001500002
Colin Miller (R)X000.00%01419000.55000000041010
Zack SmithX0154.29%17516000.92000001100100
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0042.86%35319000.45020000074100
Rostislav OleszX0064.29%1426000.62000000520011
Ladislav NagyX0066.67%354000.85010000210010
Jiri NovotnyX1128.57%795000.55000000033001
Victor BartleyX000.00%0620000.300000000191001
Trevor Carrick (R)X000.00%0318000.300000000193000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%0619000.17000000041000
Byron FroeseX0057.89%5745000.26000000088000
Chris PorterX000.00%301000.3300000001710000
Nate GueninX000.00%054000.09000000000000
Kevin PorterX0060.00%521000.00000000000000
Andrew Campbell (TOT)X000.00%004000.00000000066000
__Andrew Campbell (TBL)X000.00%000000.00000000066
__Andrew Campbell (MTL)X000.00%004000.00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)136430.9192.737900036444202100.3336136102
Garret Sparks (R)64200.9252.833610017226110000.0000611200

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX19111526540181491235712.09%1436118.99281094100001
Auston Matthews (R)X19121123340162992226413.04%1136919.40819164100001
Frans NielsenX19771410032054152512.96%625813.5500001000011
Rickard Rakell (R)X195914-12041216415457.81%1635018.44022433000337
Travis ZajacX19639200171735122017.14%531116.3902243400000
Michael FerlandX195490161030173561714.29%525413.3900000000015
Jannik HansenX19358-84043183614258.33%631316.4510113300000
Matt Nieto (R)X1917820011234419292.27%936219.03112633000338
Seth Jones (R)X1907712013204325180.00%3145523.97022746000137
Zach Werenski (R)X19077010014214323210.00%2145123.72011446000333
David WarsofskyX1215620041912658.33%1222218.5210111600006
Michael LattaX194151751952081120.00%61678.810000000000
Anthony PelusoX19134020102421269203.85%924212.740000400001
Scott Mayfield (R)X19134-24220191824844.17%1931516.5600000000019
Jordan NolanX17213129151981061020.00%41619.460000200008
Greg McKeggX1903324011103421240.00%61869.7700000000215
Xavier Ouellet (R)X19033375291718470.00%1839220.64011030000024
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X21121000173914.29%12713.390000000001
__Casey Cizikas (SJS)X21121000173914.29%12713.390000000001
Seth HelgesonX19022060351119950.00%1830716.170000000003
Alex GrantX70001200612740.00%513919.9200011400014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX1057.14%21327001.44000003400213
Auston Matthews (R)X3154.28%5141811011.25000002400220
Frans NielsenX1151.63%215119001.09000000011121
Rickard Rakell (R)X1051.57%287154100.80000000011213
Travis ZajacX1166.67%982000.58000000063110
Michael FerlandX2054.55%1167000.71001100022000
Jannik HansenX0142.86%2187000.510000000131002
Matt Nieto (R)X0036.84%19173000.440000000171000
Seth Jones (R)X000.00%01111000.310000001190000
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%0820000.310000000191010
David WarsofskyX000.00%0510000.54000000000000
Michael LattaX11100.00%314000.60000010044000
Anthony PelusoX0055.56%921000.33000020094001
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%026100.25002110033000
Jordan NolanX1060.00%513000.37001020000000
Greg McKeggX0051.81%8343000.320000000191000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000.00%0314000.150010001190000
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X00100.00%231001.49000001200000
__Casey Cizikas (SJS)X00100.00%231001.49000001200
Seth HelgesonX000.00%048000.130000000192000
Alex GrantX000.00%054000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York74110.9322.213810014206110000.0000611011
Nathan Lieuwen52300.9182.57280011214679010.000054110
Louis Domingue (R)85300.9052.754790022232107100.000084010

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik Laine (R)X1916824-175282193215217.20%837519.72415194300000
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X1911819-360392253183620.75%1239220.61224330011224
Chris Tierney (R)X19415191809266524416.15%539921.01055643000113
Olli Maatta (R)X1931417-50010404719156.38%3048125.33123231101220
Dan SextonX161131430015115720331.75%330619.1004453400001
Markus Granlund (R)X165813-136018276018308.33%531019.4003302600019
Miikka Salomaki (R)X196511-20029114953712.24%527214.30112231011027
Jonas Brodin (R)X19549-12005385315249.43%3246724.60202943000128
Nikita Zadorov (R)X19268-1110048242210129.09%2542622.41123343000022
Alexander FrolovX19178-9401422259104.00%1137219.59134531000013
Torrey MitchellX19347-4208102971610.34%31799.420000300000
Jaromir JagrX19224-3402542091110.00%621311.2311241400000
Scottie UpshallX19224-60013102211199.09%51538.070000100000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX19112-400101212388.33%51759.200000000001
Chris KunitzX19022-6202111271290.00%31648.620000100007
Jeff SchultzX1902200041816770.00%2030215.8900002000015
Keegan Lowe (R)X15011-3120291517390.00%3227818.510000100006
Zach TrotmanX19011-22071211990.00%1826013.660000000005
Johnny OduyaX3000020332000.00%54013.280000000000
Marc MethotX7000200242230.00%48812.570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik Laine (R)X1050.00%22163001.28000014600411
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X4049.65%288196000.97000000610222
Chris Tierney (R)X0057.12%5202410100.95000000240110
Olli Maatta (R)X000.00%0820000.71000000081002
Dan SextonX0037.50%16138000.92000000310012
Markus Granlund (R)X1043.51%154119000.84000000000012
Miikka Salomaki (R)X1041.67%12146000.81000001200102
Jonas Brodin (R)X1050.00%21320000.39000001100010
Nikita Zadorov (R)X0075.00%4814000.38000000240000
Alexander FrolovX0052.00%2543000.43000000210000
Torrey MitchellX0044.71%8524000.78000000063010
Jaromir JagrX0050.00%212000.37000000051000
Scottie UpshallX0040.00%532000.52000000033000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1054.93%7122000.23000000011000
Chris KunitzX0075.00%491000.240000000193000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0312000.130000000197000
Keegan Lowe (R)X000.00%0117000.07000000033000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%0312000.0800000001911000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Marc MethotX000.00%046000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)128300.9132.886450131358148000.0000118210
Ben Bishop60500.8904.29322002320994010.000056000
Sebastien Caron31100.8554.5214600117637000.000023000
Joni Ortio10100.7789.0826004187000.000012000

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman CervenkaX20101323-120192110338639.71%1642121.06415104600015
Nick BoninoX207815-160192659153411.86%1441820.90156839000020
Mike RibeiroX207714-40020187326419.59%941620.7813434400039
Colton Parayko (R) (TOT)X1938114751828321199.38%4148825.67314448011047
__Colton Parayko (TOR)X10145175101113537.69%1925125.11112118000021
__Colton Parayko (PHI)X9246300817196610.53%2223726.29202330011026
Lee StempniakX15448-300363982110.26%421614.37112424101226
Jeremy MorinX20448-6161042165612267.14%631915.94011320101420
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X203583001510368228.33%327113.5500017000015
__Nikolay Kulemin (TOR)X203583001510368228.33%327113.5500017000015
Robert NilssonX20347-5601294814266.25%1126913.47000425011016
Chris SummersX20257380291528897.14%2336518.2500003011148
Kevin BieksaX16077-1180523117780.00%2436222.62011018000011
Francois BeaucheminX11246-8959893522.22%1220118.28224411000022
Andrew MillerX19156-8009214010262.50%727214.3301142800002
Sergei KostitsynX17325-600784414266.82%623413.7500001000002
Dominic MooreX19235175712216129.52%220410.7600000000123
Nate ThompsonX19235-4752018215159.52%1224412.8500000011127
Drew MillerX9213220581101218.18%410311.4400000000016
Alexei EmelinX10033-6002177160.00%1022022.0201111000004
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X14033-11803182350.00%1020214.4000004000013
Matt TennysonX15033140151518890.00%2130120.06000227000015
Joe Thornton (TOT)X2022000015110.00%13718.470002600000
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X2022000015110.00%13718.470002600000
Adam CracknellX11022-600169147130.00%311910.780110200002
Mike RichardsX11012202161416.67%02322.770000300000
Chris ThorburnX14101012018612358.33%21198.520000000003
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X1011200113100.00%01918.880000100001
__Robert Bortuzzo (PHI)X1011200113100.00%01918.880000100001
Tomas PlekanecX1011200004020.00%02322.820001300000
Raphael DiazX10011-7209713440.00%416316.3400033200015
Tanner GlassX3000-255321010.00%0237.660000000000
Carl GunnarssonX4000-100455230.00%28120.1300011200018
Tim KennedyX9000-35510812970.00%011112.350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman CervenkaX2154.35%46286101.09120001700311
Nick BoninoX1051.84%571135010.72000000000010
Mike RibeiroX0046.27%671211000.67110000011101
Colton Parayko (R) (TOT)X100.00%0517000.45000100011011
__Colton Parayko (TOR)X000.00%0210000.40000100011
__Colton Parayko (PHI)X100.00%037000.51000000011
Lee StempniakX0160.00%583000.74010000011001
Jeremy MorinX1010.00%20117000.50001000072110
Nikolay Kulemin (TOT)X0144.44%979000.59000000092100
__Nikolay Kulemin (TOR)X0144.44%979000.59000000092
Robert NilssonX0047.37%191311000.52000000011000
Chris SummersX000.00%0619100.38000000052010
Kevin BieksaX000.00%0711000.39000000110000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%046000.60001000000001
Andrew MillerX0052.83%212114000.44000000000000
Sergei KostitsynX1066.67%12106000.43010000130001
Dominic MooreX1052.53%9911000.49000100120010
Nate ThompsonX0055.19%15417000.41000010022001
Drew MillerX0033.33%333000.58000001100000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%049000.27000000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000.00%0012000.30000000000000
Matt TennysonX000.00%0220000.20000000011000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0061.90%4212001.08000000011000
__Joe Thornton (BOS)X0061.90%4212001.08000000011
Adam CracknellX0057.14%1412000.34000000033000
Mike RichardsX00100.00%110000.88000001100001
Chris ThorburnX00100.00%131000.17000000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000.00%023001.06000000110000
__Robert Bortuzzo (PHI)X000.00%023001.06000000110
Tomas PlekanecX0064.52%3101000.88010000110000
Raphael DiazX00100.00%151000.12000000000000
Tanner GlassX00100.00%101000.00000010000000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%023000.00000000011000
Tim KennedyX0050.00%1452000.00000100011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton105410.9182.875640027331160010.0002107310
Curtis McElhinney20100.8673.551020064524000.000016000
Craig Anderson103420.8873.975440036318149000.750497100

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon YipX20412160100371539204910.26%635417.7213464100000
Dustin BoydX20691518024367025438.57%1138519.26033341000235
Marc-Antoine PouliotX208614120121965223712.31%635517.77314741000010
Peter ReginX2049131608236811435.88%935817.92022232000250
Rob SchrempX209110-80082055172516.36%1332316.1730383200001
Matt FraserX20641012401962791322.22%120310.1302213200000
Dennis RasmussenX205493009243582314.29%821910.9300000000056
Linus OmarkX20279-9409245929293.39%1132016.0100001000222
Scott WilsonX20437015525236317256.35%930315.1700002000120
Trevor DaleyX2025731801723277107.41%2241020.50213744000024
Tyson StrachanX20077260251316260.00%2537818.9000002900007
Nick JohnsonX20246-810015163312206.06%628814.410000000000
Joe Morrow (R)X200441002631218150.00%2241820.90011145000141
Nicklas Jensen (R)X2012350071015386.67%31547.710000000001
Scott Harrington (R)X20123060272216596.25%2237818.9100000000137
Michal JordanX5033-200745330.00%49719.370000900000
Zack KassianX20112-6501040813897.69%925612.800000100000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X15022-300119141440.00%1931420.90000021000033
Samuel Morin (R)X20022-560422819450.00%2941020.5000000000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon YipX0048.15%27144000.90000000160013
Dustin BoydX2050.12%401123000.78110001100120
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0335.29%34128000.79000000044220
Peter ReginX1050.15%339147000.73000000410002
Rob SchrempX1144.69%32057000.62010002200010
Matt FraserX2020.00%514000.99000000120102
Dennis RasmussenX1159.02%6147000.82000000053021
Linus OmarkX0026.09%23156000.560100000171000
Scott WilsonX1125.00%321510000.46000101100001
Trevor DaleyX100.00%0412000.34000000044020
Tyson StrachanX000.00%0720000.370000000201002
Nick JohnsonX0123.08%1375000.42000000091000
Joe Morrow (R)X000.00%0918000.190000000202000
Nicklas Jensen (R)X0050.00%422000.390000000125000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%0413000.160000000182000
Michal JordanX000.00%043000.62000000000000
Zack KassianX0033.33%664000.16001010077000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000.00%0411000.13000000042000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%0511000.100000000209000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya117310.9302.446656027386186000.0002119400
Marek Schwarz92700.8823.985420036305142110.0000911100

Brampton Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Lowry (R)X17141125895262580254217.50%1336121.25246744101134
Dale WeiseX20108184135321969244814.49%734317.1521374500000
Andrew Copp (R)X14710175404127224409.72%928320.22235133600007
Tomas VincourX1971017500211335203620.00%735018.4022474800003
Colton GilliesX207916520152558203912.07%1035217.61101541000044
Eric O'DellX2058137100323234132214.71%1236118.04033344000024
Nick TarnaskyX203912633535144714276.38%726012.980110600000
Justin BraunX20371011205255010146.00%3844122.05000642000345
Nikita NikitinX20189900816158156.67%2035017.49000236011042
Josh GorgesX201789001922271193.70%2138819.3800001700002
Andrej MeszarosX2008821203632314170.00%2651025.52000357000034
Eric TangradiX20617420261845122113.33%421810.9100000000119
Jordin TootooX19415615527124417359.09%120110.580000500000
Clarke MacArthurX323522034131515.38%44816.020000400002
Dan HamhuisX2014510602224176135.88%1530415.2200000000029
Carl SoderbergX201341401127194135.26%729314.6500008000022
Nikita Nesterov (R)X18044-1201531449160.00%2839221.76011546000010
Zac DalpeX200444203113112200.00%11849.220000000001
Chris ConnerX41121202730233.33%35513.830001500002
Marc-Andre ClicheX3022200015340.00%1247.890000000001
Braydon CoburnX2011200111000.00%22512.330000000000
Joel WardX130114002514880.00%11289.860001700000
Steve Eminger (TOT)X1000000143120.00%12626.450001300002
__Steve Eminger (LAK)X1000000143120.00%12626.450001300002
Jerry D'AmigoX8000-220335240.00%4708.720000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Lowry (R)X2053.94%54547111.38110010000410
Dale WeiseX1143.75%32147001.05001001100023
Andrew Copp (R)X0065.00%20277001.20000000210011
Tomas VincourX1036.84%19168000.97000000051102
Colton GilliesX1154.55%11239000.91010000410011
Eric O'DellX2052.69%35337000.72000000011100
Nick TarnaskyX1062.50%866000.92000010021110
Justin BraunX010.00%0918000.45000001200201
Nikita NikitinX000.00%0812000.510100000154000
Josh GorgesX100.00%0313000.410000000182000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%0721000.310000000206000
Eric TangradiX1036.36%1176000.64000001100001
Jordin TootooX1040.00%583000.50000011100001
Clarke MacArthurX000.00%110002.08000001100020
Dan HamhuisX010.00%049000.330000000104010
Carl SoderbergX0059.29%22648000.27000000082000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%01415000.200000000125000
Zac DalpeX0057.97%6914000.430000000202000
Chris ConnerX000.00%422000.72000000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0062.50%800001.69000000130000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.81000000000000
Joel WardX0050.00%413000.16000000000000
Steve Eminger (TOT)X000.00%001000.000000000125000
__Steve Eminger (LAK)X000.00%001000.000000000125
Jerry D'AmigoX000.00%112000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth106310.9292.555650024340163100.0000108230
Kevin Poulin75110.9252.704222019252129000.000077010
Leland Irving20100.8943.19940054714000.000013000
Yann Danis (TOT)22000.8963.491200076731000.000023000
__Yann Danis (SJS)22000.8963.491200076731000.000023

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven Andrighetto (R)X191417311140372096354814.58%1340521.3156111042011119
Andrei KostitsynX1911920940141577245014.29%1137619.8011223400000
Freddie HamiltonX194101402018154420319.09%630716.16235440000110
Matt D'AgostiniX196713-26025216917468.70%835118.47112434000140
Corban KnightX164812420122729101913.79%829918.69112319000028
Ryan CarterX946105201021124533.33%413114.5213421100008
Steven ReinprechtX18549-42081738152713.16%223613.1001101300000
Brent SeabrookX1126810752214188811.11%1322220.17101224000022
Evgeny GrachevX19268-1201927257148.00%731416.51011224101114
Zach SillX19347-3181029102561312.00%321311.210000000000
Mark Giordano (TOT)X1216720061713467.69%923119.2200012000007
__Mark Giordano (TOR)X71121002853320.00%411416.240001800007
__Mark Giordano (SJS)X5055100498130.00%511723.3800001200000
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOT)X1742661002482981313.79%622513.24000010000026
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOR)X1200014014614460.00%21209.9700000000023
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (SJS)X5426560102154726.67%410521.0800001000004
Dylan McIlrathX19246624104126184811.11%1334718.2511224500004
Carter AshtonX19325440511127325.00%21588.310000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX19055-120530381080.00%3849526.05011221000241
Michael Chaput (R)X1913442081022784.55%21759.2000000000014
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X8123180161184412.50%917421.6900008000013
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X18123020325185145.56%1532818.2100000000023
__Kyle Cumiskey (ANA)X13112100318154106.67%1124518.8200000000013
__Kyle Cumiskey (SJS)X5011-120073140.00%48316.640000000009
Ben ChiarotX80330801872530.00%712515.6600002000011
Patrik NemethX14033-120151210520.00%1222015.7200003000013
Andrej SekeraX1503372072820760.00%1631921.25000123000025
Luke GazdicX21011003031233.33%12211.030000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven Andrighetto (R)X4040.54%37258021.53120001100322
Andrei KostitsynX1033.33%272212001.06020000032240
Freddie HamiltonX0143.48%23113000.91000001300000
Matt D'AgostiniX1048.15%272310000.74120000310101
Corban KnightX1049.10%33234100.80110002200101
Ryan CarterX0044.91%16712001.53000000043110
Steven ReinprechtX1146.99%8394000.76000002300101
Brent SeabrookX000.00%017000.72000010051002
Evgeny GrachevX1047.19%17861000.510000000101100
Zach SillX1043.88%9833000.66001100033000
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000.00%056000.61000000260010
__Mark Giordano (TOR)X000.00%024000.35000000260
__Mark Giordano (SJS)X000.00%032000.86000000260
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOT)X0049.78%22737000.53000000120110
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (TOR)X0050.60%8324000.00000000120
__Pierre-Cedric Labrie (SJS)X0049.31%14413001.14000000120
Dylan McIlrathX010.00%0614000.350001101130000
Carter AshtonX11100.00%413000.63000001100000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%0523000.200000000193000
Michael Chaput (R)X0046.97%6612000.46010000033000
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X100.00%035000.35000000000001
Kyle Cumiskey (TOT)X000.00%0513000.18000000170000
__Kyle Cumiskey (ANA)X000.00%037000.16000000170
__Kyle Cumiskey (SJS)X000.00%026000.24000000170
Ben ChiarotX000.00%042000.48000000000000
Patrik NemethX000.00%048000.27000000000001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%0612000.190000000115001
Luke GazdicX000.00%200000.91000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit32100.9212.5918500810155001.0003312110
Cory Schneider (TOT)83120.9083.204310023249122000.7501278101
__Cory Schneider (VAN)41110.8924.06207001413065000.667942
__Cory Schneider (QUE)21010.8932.871250065628001.000322
__Cory Schneider (SJS)21000.9521.83980036329000.000014
Joonas Korpisalo (R)139310.9123.207492040453221100.8005130030

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Duclair (R)X2091423520031239525539.47%1041620.79336747000150
Tomas Hertl (R)X20911205100282955143016.36%1240320.15224347000038
Pierre-Marc BouchardX208917-340191874233610.81%834017.0111254100002
Joe PavelskiX207613-3120192253112113.21%934417.21112534000013
Petr KalusX206511580142250233412.00%1134817.3811254100002
Cory Emmerton (TOT)X19369-1001421359258.57%228014.7500003000228
__Cory Emmerton (DET)X21011000251220.00%0178.270000000000
__Cory Emmerton (TBL)X17268-2001419308236.67%226415.5100003000228
Andrei MarkovX2009921202628297130.00%2248124.04022253000059
Radim VrbataX20358-3201517379258.11%826513.2601123900000
Paul RangerX200883201825138140.00%2842921.4700007000067
Esa Lindell (R)X2025711401728155913.33%1433516.77011137000011
Richard CluneX20336-220031216522294.62%430215.1100003000161
William Karlsson (R)X173140000132351013.04%41518.900000000008
Justin WilliamsX20213-1608112410208.33%31819.0400001000011
Nicklas GrossmannX20123-31602930199105.26%2544122.04000137000164
Anssi SalmelaX20123-380103017495.88%2233216.6100001000049
Connor McDavid (R)X3033-100137870.00%15418.1500001100002
Sergey KalininX18022-20018810560.00%31317.250000000000
Matt Taormina (TOT)X19022-50011192410140.00%1336018.9600004300000
__Matt Taormina (DET)X2000-200014010.00%13015.200000000000
__Matt Taormina (TBL)X17022-30011182010130.00%1233019.4000004300000
Brett BellemoreX1000-100000000.00%066.230000000000
Dennis WidemanX1000-100000210.00%01515.380000000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X1000000003020.00%0109.650000000002
__Luke Glendening (HAM)X1000000003020.00%0109.650000000002
Ray MaciasX1000020001000.00%11110.900000000000
Matt SmabyX3000000231000.00%43812.8200000000010
Ben HolmstromX6000-360837240.00%0548.940000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Duclair (R)X3044.74%38373001.11010002400124
Tomas Hertl (R)X1055.87%5281610000.99110001400312
Pierre-Marc BouchardX1156.25%16235001.00110000011000
Joe PavelskiX1060.71%56154000.76000000031020
Petr KalusX2050.00%30105000.63110000011210
Cory Emmerton (TOT)X0056.02%24136000.64000000021101
__Cory Emmerton (DET)X0050.00%800001.21000000021
__Cory Emmerton (TBL)X0056.22%23336000.61000000021
Andrei MarkovX000.00%0516000.370000000201001
Radim VrbataX1016.67%663000.60000000011002
Paul RangerX000.00%0220000.370000000201000
Esa Lindell (R)X010.00%0612000.420000001100010
Richard CluneX0069.23%13137000.40000000270000
William Karlsson (R)X1047.06%6802000.53000001100010
Justin WilliamsX0125.00%433000.33000000055001
Nicklas GrossmannX100.00%0614000.14000000011000
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%0514000.18000000099000
Connor McDavid (R)X0063.41%4120001.10000001100000
Sergey KalininX0050.00%802000.31000000022000
Matt Taormina (TOT)X000.00%087000.110000000175000
__Matt Taormina (DET)X000.00%011000.000000000175
__Matt Taormina (TBL)X000.00%076000.120000000175
Brett BellemoreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dennis WidemanX0050.00%611000.00000000000000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0050.00%210000.00000000000000
__Luke Glendening (HAM)X0050.00%210000.00000000000
Ray MaciasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt SmabyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ben HolmstromX0050.00%220000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski43100.9192.51239001012358000.0000410010
Jhonas Enroth117300.9222.656332028360183000.5004104310
Dany Sabourin (TOT)116500.9162.936340031368175000.0000117201
__Dany Sabourin (LAK)95400.9202.895400026324158000.000096
__Dany Sabourin (TBL)21100.8863.19940054417000.000021

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max Domi (R)X20121628-240262193295212.90%842421.212911114100001
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X2061925-20012249031286.67%3650125.0464101245000234
Phillip Danault (R)X2081422080402753233215.09%1343121.5425744100000
Eric SelleckX20991815295531671233412.68%934817.40101132000010
Connor Brown (R)X206713-1060111252183211.54%1136017.98246337000023
Devin Shore (R)X20561126018273072016.67%1032416.2200011500005
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X12077-80010163212190.00%1029124.21011127000015
__Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X3000-600135620.00%46521.830000100006
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X9077-200913276170.00%622525.0001112700009
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X1933602017155012316.00%520911.02000211000012
__Zach Boychuk (DET)X2011120204240.00%0178.460000000000
__Zach Boychuk (SJS)X11123-400812358252.86%413912.6100001000012
__Zach Boychuk (TOR)X620230073112218.18%1548.9600021000000
James Sheppard (TOT)X1222422051527887.41%517814.86000110000010
__James Sheppard (TOR)X1222422051527887.41%517814.86000110000010
Scott HartnellX162241201261881211.11%41479.190000200000
Steve BernierX161342402521166166.25%1028217.6000002400000
Colin GreeningX18213-42027112082410.00%823112.8400001000015
Marc-Andre BergeronX12123-30078235114.35%1427122.6200002000006
Rene Bourque (TOT)X14123-120179156116.67%41329.400000000000
__Rene Bourque (DET)X61010008453520.00%3457.560000000000
__Rene Bourque (TOR)X8022-1209510360.00%18610.790000000000
Tanner Kero (R) (TOT)X19033-5401221279200.00%826714.0400008000249
__Tanner Kero (TBL)X15022-2401116218170.00%721314.2200000000146
__Tanner Kero (TOR)X4011-300156130.00%15313.340000800013
Nick HoldenX2011232043020545.00%2735917.9700000000019
Martin MarincinX4022120231000.00%15213.020000000000
Ron HainseyX10011400661100.00%814114.120000900000
Paul MartinX3000000021000.00%23712.330000100000
Kyle BrodziakX6000100142120.00%1477.860000000002
Duncan Keith (TOT)X10000-815514811560.00%920020.02000013000013
__Duncan Keith (PHI)X10000-815514811560.00%920020.02000013000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max Domi (R)X3025.81%31328001.32020000810141
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X020.00%03725001.00020001100203
Phillip Danault (R)X2253.15%6041612001.02000001300301
Eric SelleckX1050.00%24164101.03220010051222
Connor Brown (R)X0342.86%281311000.72020001100010
Devin Shore (R)X2047.00%28358000.68000000044000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%0411000.480100001120000
__Hampus Lindholm (PHI)X000.00%017000.000000001120
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X000.00%034000.620100001120
Zach Boychuk (TOT)X0055.56%947000.57000001100100
__Zach Boychuk (DET)X000.00%001001.18000001100
__Zach Boychuk (SJS)X0062.50%836000.43000001100
__Zach Boychuk (TOR)X000.00%110000.74000001100
James Sheppard (TOT)X1059.46%3766000.45000000140000
__James Sheppard (TOR)X1059.46%3766000.45000000140
Scott HartnellX0050.00%423000.54000001100001
Steve BernierX1028.57%1459000.28000000000000
Colin GreeningX1050.00%9627000.26000000000000
Marc-Andre BergeronX000.00%088000.22000000170010
Rene Bourque (TOT)X0040.00%522000.46000000000000
__Rene Bourque (DET)X0050.00%211000.44000000000
__Rene Bourque (TOR)X0033.33%311000.46000000000
Tanner Kero (R) (TOT)X0050.51%19671000.220000000192000
__Tanner Kero (TBL)X0050.60%16661000.190000000192
__Tanner Kero (TOR)X0050.00%3010000.370000000192
Nick HoldenX000.00%035000.11000000077001
Martin MarincinX000.00%011000.77000000240000
Ron HainseyX000.00%012000.140000000102000
Paul MartinX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Kyle BrodziakX0057.58%3300000.00000000066000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000.00%037000.00000010077000
__Duncan Keith (PHI)X000.00%037000.00000010077
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson95200.9202.814920023289141000.0000812110
Aaron Dell136430.9222.927192035446208100.5569128321
Michael Hutchinson (TOT)10100.9213.04590033819000.000010000
__Michael Hutchinson (LAK)10100.9213.04590033819000.000010

Victoria Salmon Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Geoff PlattX1911718300213277213314.29%1034918.35011627000032
Pavel DatsyukX199918-200133183215110.84%1542022.09123634000024
Carson McMillanX197815-220016157117519.86%536619.2521343100008
Jack SkilleX1549132803715579257.02%1026017.3501121300008
Jesper FastX194711-26032155312327.55%1938920.4611243400016
Jonas HolosX19189-5407193813172.63%3444923.62000435000023
Andrew DesjardinsX19268112033263011196.67%428114.8100012700000
Frederic St-DenisX19088620419355120.00%1934218.01000014000231
Devante Smith-PellyX1933622025141771917.65%1026614.0300001000031
Taylor BeckX192464402415312176.45%731516.60000117000023
Ryan MurrayX9235-22072014101214.29%1321123.4711221800004
Joel HanleyX192352006293211116.25%2438320.15000425000034
Barclay Goodrow (R)X17134-32014815556.67%11518.890000000016
Yanni GourdeX1104416067226190.00%815413.9800001000021
Andrew MacWilliamX1304422021169870.00%1019414.9100000000023
Tye McGinnX17213-500710124216.67%31388.100000000004
Brett Lernout (R) (TOT)X12123340159107410.00%717614.640001500005
__Brett Lernout (TOR)X71123208742325.00%29012.880001100001
__Brett Lernout (VAN)X5011020726510.00%58617.110000400004
Stephen JohnsX17033-32353112117120.00%2031318.39000010000026
Matt Puempel (R)X19202280919226199.09%619510.280000000001
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X21011003062216.67%23517.620000100000
__Matt Beleskey (ANA)X21011003062216.67%23517.620000100000
Carl KlingbergX10101-4004014437.14%1908.990000000005
Colby RobakX3000-100010000.00%0165.320000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX4000300121110.00%54310.830000000006
Joel EdmundsonX12000-515526719240.00%1626422.02000018000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Geoff PlattX0045.07%284178001.03130001200121
Pavel DatsyukX3045.90%573136000.86130000022110
Carson McMillanX0053.85%26146000.82130000032011
Jack SkilleX0020.00%2574001.00020000011110
Jesper FastX0023.81%21914000.57020000022000
Jonas HolosX00100.00%11520000.400000001150000
Andrew DesjardinsX0050.00%2408000.57000000011100
Frederic St-DenisX00100.00%1927000.470000000191000
Devante Smith-PellyX0031.51%7335000.45000000099100
Taylor BeckX0158.33%1265000.380100000127001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%067000.47000000120000
Joel HanleyX000.00%01311000.26000000022001
Barclay Goodrow (R)X1025.93%5435000.53000000083000
Yanni GourdeX0041.60%12551000.52000000000000
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%0314000.41000000000000
Tye McGinnX0050.00%206000.44000000044000
Brett Lernout (R) (TOT)X000.00%0011000.34000000022000
__Brett Lernout (TOR)X000.00%007000.44000000022
__Brett Lernout (VAN)X000.00%004000.23000000022
Stephen JohnsX000.00%018000.19000010000000
Matt Puempel (R)X0016.67%614000.20000001100000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1025.00%400000.57000000077001
__Matt Beleskey (ANA)X1025.00%400000.57000000077
Carl KlingbergX00100.00%230000.22000000077010
Colby RobakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0513000.0000010001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid123410.9242.596010026341161210.800589010
J-F Berube81520.8993.793480022217102000.000078100

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Skjei (R)X204913-96041275721177.02%1543721.83336646000118
Brandon TanevX207512-380402048163514.58%734016.98336946000120
Alex ChiassonX2057122155221547133010.64%328914.4501142000000
Chris ButlerX20571200092635111314.29%2037418.69235546000018
Noel AcciariX197310-612033828151525.00%329715.63336640000013
Ryan DzingelX15551030071546132510.87%522715.1701123000000
Blake ColemanX193710917538302952410.34%531316.46033345000012
Joey HishonX201910-5007263310273.03%1232116.0314544500001
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X15459-26019196422326.25%425316.86123103700000
Sam Reinhart (R) (TOT)X19448-24018195917316.78%834718.26000111000138
__Sam Reinhart (HAM)X17437-54016185016288.00%831018.2600007000138
__Sam Reinhart (WPG)X2011300219130.00%03718.270001400000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X20358-108019183114159.68%1842421.2022464600002
Alexey MarchenkoX20268-30012243111126.45%1844422.20101246000140
Daniel WinnikX20336-12207274311336.98%428314.1400000000018
Iiro PakarinenX19246-34011122072010.00%722912.0400001000016
Eric FehrX18235-92012155920353.39%324413.570000300001
Michael StoneX180442401121151150.00%1535119.5100001000034
Bracken KearnsX20213-2202519174511.76%1127613.7800002000037
Chad RuhwedelX20033-100819241270.00%2035317.6300001000238
Garnet HathawayX20022-51753419367180.00%1125512.7501116000019
Nick JensenX1000000122010.00%01514.620000000000
Philip SamuelssonX3000-100033010.00%34515.130000000004
Maxime TalbotX10000-340201714870.00%315515.4700000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Skjei (R)X100.00%01914000.60110000041001
Brandon TanevX1133.33%2184000.71000000093011
Alex ChiassonX1053.33%1541000.83010011500030
Chris ButlerX110.00%0814000.64000000190200
Noel AcciariX0035.71%1487100.67000001100110
Ryan DzingelX2138.46%13124000.88000000310200
Blake ColemanX0152.57%25366000.64001000210004
Joey HishonX0044.70%302106000.620200001140000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0146.15%13204000.71130001300010
Sam Reinhart (R) (TOT)X0140.38%156128000.461100000111100
__Sam Reinhart (HAM)X0139.74%151107000.450000000111
__Sam Reinhart (WPG)X0060.00%521000.551100000111
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000.00%11115000.38000000031100
Alexey MarchenkoX100.00%01322000.36000000061001
Daniel WinnikX0043.97%14148000.42000000011010
Iiro PakarinenX0040.00%1052000.52000000011000
Eric FehrX0153.85%13136000.41020000000001
Michael StoneX0050.00%2524000.230000000174000
Bracken KearnsX1049.37%23916000.22000000022000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%0710000.170000000202000
Garnet HathawayX0014.29%753000.1600010002011000
Nick JensenX00100.00%110000.00000000000000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%013000.00000000000000
Maxime TalbotX0041.43%14044000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Kasdorf126420.9172.897260035422237200.6673120130
Jared Coreau84310.9062.944910024254126111.000783000