Farm Team Scoring for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - November-19-17 at 11:15

Simulating a Pre-Season

Utah Grizzlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Robby Fabbri (R)X535850089359188.57%410420.8210121400000
Nikolai ZherdevX5336500162391113.04%210120.1100001200000
Brendan MikkelsonX51344003793411.11%1012324.6701101600022
Brandon KozunX53031004492433.33%0418.270000100001
Tom WandellX51231001114101410.00%110621.1800011400006
Justin FontaineX50330200486100.00%39619.1100001400005
Colton SceviourX5033100238240.00%0356.990000000000
Austin WatsonX51121004312158.33%47114.280000100006
Kael MouillieratX51121004592411.11%17014.100000000006
Korbinian HolzerX502239515105310.00%711923.7101101000004
Ryan WhiteX50221201038670.00%46513.060000000000
Michael RafflX5101-420139102210.00%28316.6110121200000
Kyle WilsonX5101-4204381212.50%18416.8100001200000
Alex PicardX5011-120173300.00%612525.0901111600006
Andy GreeneX5000100051110.00%97414.7800001000015
Richard PanikX5000100741010.00%0418.140000000000
Zach RedmondX5000100310000.00%25410.840000000000
Kyle CumiskeyX5000-200295130.00%811021.990000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Robby Fabbri (R)X0050.00%632201.54010002500020
Nikolai ZherdevX0028.57%1471101.19000000420100
Brendan MikkelsonX010.00%001000.65000000021001
Brandon KozunX1040.00%1510001.45000001100110
Tom WandellX0155.92%15203000.57000000011000
Justin FontaineX0057.14%1430000.63010000350000
Colton SceviourX000.00%000001.72000000000000
Austin WatsonX1025.00%435000.56000001100000
Kael MouillieratX0071.43%711000.57000000120000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%025000.34001000053000
Ryan WhiteX0047.06%3491000.61000000150000
Michael RafflX0050.00%430000.24000000033000
Kyle WilsonX1050.94%5331000.24000000011000
Alex PicardX000.00%044000.16000000053000
Andy GreeneX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Richard PanikX000.00%111000.00000000055000
Zach RedmondX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%015000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Svedberg11000.9731.00600013718000.000014100
Jason Bacashihua11000.9731.00600013713000.000010100
Calvin Pickard31110.9083.25185001010961100.333331000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt EllisonX4303-10044103830.00%56014.880000000000
Joe ThorntonX4112-12008731514.29%29724.2400016000013
Jonathan CheechooX4112-26010521274.76%39122.670000600016
Zach PariseX4112-12056188105.56%49824.4300006000014
Paul PostmaX41121201281012.50%67618.9400004000010
Anton BelovX4022160215330.00%57418.620000500008
Maxim LapierreX4022140678670.00%47218.120000600012
Aaron PalushajX40110206555130.00%17719.180000600016
Marc-Andre GragnaniX4011-140339210.00%49924.7900018000013
Nate ProsserX4011000000000.00%0215.210000000000
Tim ErixonX4000000011000.00%0225.520000000000
Matt FrattinX4000020347270.00%17318.360000600004
Danny SyvretX4000-200023110.00%44410.930000000001
Patrick ThoresenX4000-100357370.00%35914.700000000000
Zdeno CharaX4000000000000.00%010.130000000000
Ben LovejoyX4000-200120220.00%34711.770000000005
Jamie McBainX4000-100275430.00%410125.3300018000115
Jay BeagleX4000-120364010.00%26215.580000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt EllisonX1050.00%412001.01000002200110
Joe ThorntonX0151.82%11020000.41000001100000
Jonathan CheechooX0016.67%603000.44000000120000
Zach PariseX0036.84%3833000.41000000022100
Paul PostmaX000.00%002000.53000000031000
Anton BelovX000.00%012000.54000000041001
Maxim LapierreX0048.84%4324000.55000000042000
Aaron PalushajX0028.57%773000.26000000043000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000.00%001000.20000000140000
Nate ProsserX000.00%003000.96000000140000
Tim ErixonX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Matt FrattinX0033.33%310000.00000000044000
Danny SyvretX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Patrick ThoresenX000.00%111000.00000000044000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Jamie McBainX000.00%025000.00000000044000
Jay BeagleX0036.67%3021000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tobias Stephan10000.9521.9131201216000.000004000
Tomas Popperle41300.9043.47208001212558000.000040100

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brian GiontaX5448420493651611.11%310621.140111900015
Tuomo RuutuX42574115611155913.33%08521.200000510119
Mike CammalleriX4235140261421314.29%37618.930000400000
Patrick MaroonX5235610014881825.00%210821.5600021000004
Mattias EkholmX52353203732066.67%710921.72101110011017
Blake ComeauX41343205114967.14%19022.470000500005
Lance BoumaX513430071363216.67%18817.6601127000011
Cam BarkerX41123003252120.00%47418.3800001000015
Fedor TyutinX50220005114410.00%1112825.5600015000024
Brooks OrpikX510106041181212.50%912625.1700015000021
Aaron NessX1000-100110000.00%076.730000100002
Alex GrenierX1000100133010.00%12423.500001400000
Alex BiegaX1000000230000.00%22020.450000300003
Shane SimsX1000000002000.00%01111.430000000000
Oliver LauridsenX1000000000000.00%022.050000000001
Julien BrouilletteX1000000000000.00%010.970000000000
Luke WitkowskiX1000020030000.00%01211.750000000000
Michael ZalewskiX4000-200020020.00%2266.5800000000018
Martin EratX4000000249260.00%15513.820000700000
Stanislav ChistovX4000-1002110030.00%05112.700000400000
Brad MaloneX5000-120632030.00%37214.370000300008
Jay HarrisonX5000240231120.00%46112.120000000000
Nick SchultzX5000-100233000.00%0203.920000400000
Trevor SmithX5000-320161110.00%0448.8900004000020
Deryk EngellandX50001140743010.00%37715.470000300003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brian GiontaX0060.00%561001.51000000230100
Tuomo RuutuX00100.00%231001.65001000210100
Mike CammalleriX00100.00%251001.32000000210010
Patrick MaroonX1050.00%3201000.93000001200000
Mattias EkholmX100.00%022000.92000000210100
Blake ComeauX0043.18%8823000.89000001200001
Lance BoumaX0057.73%9711000.91000001200010
Cam BarkerX010.00%001000.54000001200000
Fedor TyutinX000.00%007000.31000000053000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%007000.16000000011000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alex GrenierX0066.67%301000.00000000000000
Alex BiegaX000.00%012000.00000000000000
Shane SimsX000.00%101000.00000000000000
Oliver LauridsenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Julien BrouilletteX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael ZalewskiX0050.00%600000.00000000044000
Martin EratX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Stanislav ChistovX0033.33%310000.00000000044000
Brad MaloneX0035.71%2802000.00000000055000
Jay HarrisonX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Nick SchultzX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Trevor SmithX0051.61%3100000.00000000055000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling31200.9013.33180001010153000.000032001
Anton Khudobin21100.8704.351240096929000.000023000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benoit PouliotX5246600441531113.33%511623.1900009000015
Andy MieleX51457204718595.56%611122.1300009000013
Mike DucoX514522045136157.69%29819.6901111000003
Justin DiBenedettoX5303-10095173617.65%69018.0710111000000
Linden VeyX5213-26054154513.33%38116.150110700000
Matt LashoffX51231607891211.11%610621.110000800008
Joakim AnderssonX5033-1004311240.00%67615.230002300008
Joonas RaskX52022203397722.22%47515.060001500002
Chris WagnerX52023003293622.22%17114.270000300000
Matt HunwickX50223001410030.00%312324.58000010000016
Evan ObergX5022000422100.00%106112.180000000000
Mike HalmoX5011-1115747110.00%36312.660000000005
Kevin GravelX5011000666210.00%711723.4500009000013
Clayton StonerX501121009118260.00%812825.63000111000011
Michal KempnyX1000-100100000.00%01312.920000000002
John AlbertX4000-100221210.00%0338.170000000000
Matt LoritoX5000-300106240.00%0469.270000000001
Phil VaroneX5000-220143210.00%0367.150000000005
Tommy CrossX5000100122110.00%35711.350000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benoit PouliotX0156.25%1651001.04000000031110
Andy MieleX0037.68%13824000.90020000041020
Mike DucoX0066.67%652001.02000000041001
Justin DiBenedettoX0020.00%532000.66000000011000
Linden VeyX0142.22%9022000.74010000021001
Matt LashoffX000.00%017000.57000000011000
Joakim AnderssonX0044.44%4520000.79000000051000
Joonas RaskX100.00%061000.53020000011100
Chris WagnerX000.00%131000.56000002200000
Matt HunwickX000.00%043000.33000000051000
Evan ObergX000.00%002000.66000000250000
Mike HalmoX000.00%421000.32000010150000
Kevin GravelX000.00%025000.17000000054000
Clayton StonerX000.00%005000.16000000051000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
John AlbertX000.00%400000.00000000033000
Matt LoritoX00100.00%121000.00000000055000
Phil VaroneX0050.00%411000.00000000044000
Tommy CrossX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback41120.9302.64250001115781010.400541100
Troy Grosenick10100.8624.00600042920000.000010000

Rockford Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac RinaldoX5314-210096114227.27%08116.291013900004
Andrei ZubarevX512332012651220.00%311322.700000000008
David RundbladX5112-1001530433.33%69519.1001107000010
Derek RoyX51121408721534.76%39819.630004900019
Nick Schmaltz (R)X51121205714637.14%28717.330000900000
Matt StajanX51122203472414.29%05410.740000000000
Damien BrunnerX5022-2002511470.00%17715.410001900000
Ilya KovalchukX50222009514140.00%05611.190000000003
Cody Ceci (R)X5022000336310.00%49218.3100001200000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X502230041015370.00%811823.5900021200002
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X51012004350520.00%26011.960000000006
Mikko KoivuX51011207592711.11%27314.610000100006
Jesse JoensuuX51011208516396.25%37515.100000900000
Mark FayneX5011000147110.00%79719.3800007000011
Brian LashoffX5011-100376330.00%68917.780000000008
Johan Larsson (R)X50111006211520.00%17514.930002900000
Wojtek WolskiX5011-200220040.00%16613.200000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX500010012210450.00%38917.8800001000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac RinaldoX0141.67%6031000.98110002200010
Andrei ZubarevX000.00%032000.53000000130100
David RundbladX000.00%001000.42000000022000
Derek RoyX0049.62%13178000.41010000032001
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0033.33%372000.46010000011000
Matt StajanX10100.00%122000.74000000033010
Damien BrunnerX0033.33%360000.52010000250000
Ilya KovalchukX0080.00%531000.71000000053000
Cody Ceci (R)X000.00%020000.44000000053000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000.00%042000.34000000051000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X0051.61%3102000.33000000033000
Mikko KoivuX0050.00%4612000.27000001100001
Jesse JoensuuX0066.67%312000.26000000033000
Mark FayneX000.00%024000.21000000150000
Brian LashoffX000.00%000000.22000000051000
Johan Larsson (R)X00100.00%302000.27000000150000
Wojtek WolskiX00100.00%220000.30000000053000
Cal ClutterbuckX0066.67%611000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Karlsson21100.9371.921252046334001.000421001
Linus Ullmark (R)31200.9222.6718000810355000.000031000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Bjugstad (R)X62570008142713157.41%113322.0902251800007
Marko DanoX642612017931111312.90%213622.69202618000012
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X6156200731911175.26%412420.7402211800000
Elias Lindholm (R)X6314-1201410176717.65%210116.8410111200003
Radek Faksa (R)X631450086121525.00%17913.2400000000013
Joseph Blandisi (R)X621332041115518.18%26811.280000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X6033400228480.00%27512.560000000007
Andre Burakovsky (R)X602202037144130.00%09916.5500001200011
Chay GenowayX60225002108220.00%715425.7101102000008
Fredrik Claesson (R)X6022020975220.00%411519.2500001100001
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X610100010811059.09%210016.7500001200002
Jaccob Slavin (R)X610170031295311.11%815525.8200002000007
Rasmus Andersson (R)X6011-200542410.00%99014.9700000000014
Johnny BoychukX6011-320083300.00%68914.7700000000013
Cory EmmertonX6011000028260.00%1498.090000000000
Stefan Noesen (R)X6000-120415000.00%1488.080000000000
Ryan WilsonX6000-11201142010.00%1111819.6600001100001
Zach BoychukX6000-1008411170.00%2487.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Bjugstad (R)X0153.13%19234001.06000001600120
Marko DanoX2155.56%982000.88000000310002
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0044.44%923000.96000000340001
Elias Lindholm (R)X1050.00%6231000.79000000130100
Radek Faksa (R)X1046.81%4702101.01000000022101
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0050.00%201000.89000001100010
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X0050.00%420000.80000000062000
Andre Burakovsky (R)X0066.67%352000.40000000160000
Chay GenowayX000.00%085000.26000000062000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000.00%050000.35000000160000
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X1050.00%602000.20000001100000
Jaccob Slavin (R)X010.00%013000.13000000055000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%035000.22000000063000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%032000.23000000063000
Cory EmmertonX0063.64%1130000.41000000064000
Stefan Noesen (R)X000.00%102000.00000000066000
Ryan WilsonX000.00%003000.00000000066000
Zach BoychukX000.00%022000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller54100.9431.99301001017696010.000051210
Jonas Gustavsson11000.9262.00600022712000.000015000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
B.J. CrombeenX5538-1401172561820.00%310721.3222441100007
Dustin JeffreyX51562004394611.11%28116.1503321000000
Joe VitaleX5224-40048154513.33%28917.7110131000002
Mason RaymondX5123-20031284123.57%19819.6611241100004
Ryan Spooner (R)X5123-520231710125.88%08717.4201121000014
Oscar Klefbom (R)X5033000449570.00%1111923.7801101400006
Brian StraitX5033-3204119650.00%911823.55000013000010
Cody McLeodX5112-36012682612.50%28015.900000600006
Colten TeubertX5022-3601048440.00%710220.300000800009
Alex BurrowsX21011203121150.00%0188.820000000002
Liam ReddoxX3101-30055102610.00%15719.021012500005
Trevor LewisX51010006553420.00%25410.840000100000
Mark Pysyk (R)X5011-120276020.00%37915.840000800003
Matt CullenX1000000000000.00%011.200000000001
Trevor van RiemsdykX1000000000000.00%043.820000000001
Kaspars DaugavinsX4000000016470.00%0389.460000100013
Derek GrantX4000100644360.00%25012.490000100019
Colby CohenX5000000954550.00%1010821.5500002000015
Anthony BitettoX5000-220630020.00%27314.640000000007
P.A. ParenteauX5000-300487490.00%16012.040000200002
Cody BassX50001001266970.00%25410.740000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
B.J. CrombeenX1150.00%853011.50000001100110
Dustin JeffreyX0060.00%9533001.49000000120010
Joe VitaleX1048.96%9620000.90000002200100
Mason RaymondX0041.67%1260000.61000000022000
Ryan Spooner (R)X0080.00%571000.69000001200000
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000.00%081000.50000000150000
Brian StraitX000.00%034000.51000000150000
Cody McLeodX00100.00%231000.50000000011000
Colten TeubertX000.00%025000.39000000051000
Alex BurrowsX000.00%000001.13000000000000
Liam ReddoxX0042.86%2832000.35000000011000
Trevor LewisX0058.06%3101000.37000000011100
Mark Pysyk (R)X000.00%033000.25000000150000
Matt CullenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kaspars DaugavinsX00100.00%120000.00000000033000
Derek GrantX0041.18%1703000.00000000033000
Colby CohenX000.00%028000.00000000055000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%001000.00000000055000
P.A. ParenteauX0050.00%621000.00000000055000
Cody BassX0060.00%1512000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard11000.9332.00600023013000.000010000
Ben Scrivens31100.9142.701552078143000.000022000
Andy Chiodo20200.8634.97840075123000.000023000

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Cousins (R)X63252006102061415.00%010417.381011800001
Mattias Janmark (R)X614530018195175.26%210116.890111800000
Kyle ChipchuraX622400009173611.76%18213.611011300008
Jake Dotchin (R)X6044-414014913140.00%1014423.9603301200009
Shawn MatthiasX621332034143514.29%210717.8800000000119
Alexander SteenX6123-2003518485.56%112019.9302215000214
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X61230404282712.50%27412.361011200000
Nicolas DeslauriersX62020006562433.33%27312.150000000000
Jack Eichel (R)X6112-200811228134.55%412520.80000013000010
Mitch Marner (R)X6112-300581710205.88%213622.67101213000120
Kyle QuinceyX6011120863210.00%1811418.9300008000022
Damon Severson (R)X6011-5408611140.00%613322.1900011200000
Mike BrownX6011-140531020.00%1427.000000000000
Petter Granberg (R)X60112001143220.00%99515.7900000000015
Tom KostopoulosX6011-120719120.00%0406.620000000000
Filip ForsbergX1000-220414220.00%01918.620000200000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X1000000004130.00%02120.680000600000
Brett SutterX4000000010100.00%092.160000000000
Adam Pelech (R)X6000200435020.00%811819.730001800008
Dylan Demelo (R)X60002602124310.00%1212320.4900000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Cousins (R)X0053.01%8344000.96010000022011
Mattias Janmark (R)X1050.00%1041000.99000000240100
Kyle ChipchuraX0061.11%3631000.98010000041010
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%034000.56000000160000
Shawn MatthiasX0061.54%2620000.56000000022000
Alexander SteenX0050.00%1813000.50000000011001
Nikita Soshnikov (R)X1066.67%320000.81000001200000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%122000.55000000011001
Jack Eichel (R)X0051.70%176101000.32010001200100
Mitch Marner (R)X0126.67%1585000.29010001100010
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%028000.18000000064000
Damon Severson (R)X000.00%005000.15000000064000
Mike BrownX000.00%101000.48000000065000
Petter Granberg (R)X000.00%004000.21000000063000
Tom KostopoulosX000.00%002000.50000000065000
Filip ForsbergX0050.00%210000.00000000033000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X000.00%210000.00000000021000
Brett SutterX0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Adam Pelech (R)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Dylan Demelo (R)X000.00%025000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson32010.9471.621850059444100.750433100
Matt Murray (R)30300.9182.671800089739010.000033001

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jay McClementX544800028133730.77%29719.3113411500002
Chris TerryX524622036173611.76%27515.090000100005
Sebastian Aho (R)X4325-540552251213.64%38320.8022431400000
Gabriel DumontX5145200810105510.00%38416.7900001000012
Brandon DavidsonX5145-1008594211.11%512224.47022017000013
Dave BollandX5224-500282021410.00%28717.4200001200004
Paul ThompsonX4044200533030.00%0389.470000000000
Brandon ManningX5044375285230.00%78516.990000000007
Greg PaterynX52028007741450.00%37815.670000000000
Andrew AgozzinoX3112-3003416856.25%26722.4810141200005
Cameron GaunceX5112-10403472414.29%510019.9100011000007
Buddy RobinsonX51122207431033.33%35310.600000000000
Devin SetoguchiX5112-20041142107.14%28216.4100011200000
Julian MelchioriX5022-520367310.00%79619.1700021000005
Tim SchallerX5022-520861240.00%17214.4300001100003
Spencer AbbottX21012002372014.29%13718.580000000006
Andy AndreoffX51011403142325.00%1458.930000000002
Curtis McKenzieX5011055854240.00%0469.100000300005
Nic DowdX2000000210000.00%2115.730000100000
Adam PardyX5000-1201027140.00%411923.74000117000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jay McClementX0151.75%11433001.66000001300010
Chris TerryX000.00%240001.59000000031000
Sebastian Aho (R)X0040.00%571001.20000000011002
Gabriel DumontX1057.83%8323001.19000000021000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%024000.82000000011010
Dave BollandX00100.00%641000.92000001100000
Paul ThompsonX000.00%221002.11000000032001
Brandon ManningX000.00%002000.94000010150001
Greg PaterynX000.00%002000.51000000022100
Andrew AgozzinoX0066.67%926000.59000000120000
Cameron GaunceX000.00%043000.40000000033000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%001000.75000000043000
Devin SetoguchiX0050.00%430000.49000000140000
Julian MelchioriX000.00%002000.42000000054000
Tim SchallerX0036.21%5811000.55000000000000
Spencer AbbottX100.00%122000.54000000000000
Andy AndreoffX0023.08%1300000.45000000022000
Curtis McKenzieX000.00%111000.44000100052000
Nic DowdX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam PardyX000.00%023000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tyler Bunz10100.8973.00600032917000.000014000
Dany Sabourin42200.8714.50240001814072000.000040000

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Wennberg (R)X611112100118129148.33%211419.040551701108
Tobias Rieder (R)X65491205625131220.00%212420.703146910128
Evan Rodrigues (R)X6257-1006333886.06%111819.610220800002
Casey WellmanX642620041026101715.38%311819.6700017000111
Colin Miller (R)X6325-12063171417.65%512420.692023800000
Henrik SedinX623512034124616.67%37813.070000100000
Jiri NovotnyX61341005313597.69%57913.230000100000
Zack SmithX6033212012810560.00%210417.310001700000
Victor BartleyX61122009442125.00%410417.370000101108
Ladislav SmidX61124006914257.14%1713923.1500017000012
Patrick EavesX611220047231114.35%010217.010003700000
Trevor Carrick (R)X61120202511109.09%610317.0900000000011
Justin FalkX611220051072214.29%1112821.420001700008
Kevin PorterX61011008163216.67%17612.640000000000
Ladislav NagyX6011000208060.00%1498.230000000000
Matt Dumba (R)X601126015514790.00%1113222.010001900001
Byron FroeseX6000020042110.00%1559.220000200001
Rostislav OleszX6000000253240.00%26210.3500000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Wennberg (R)X0065.31%14774002.10110000630002
Tobias Rieder (R)X1040.00%1552001.45020003600010
Evan Rodrigues (R)X1060.00%1044001.19220000031001
Casey WellmanX0042.86%3574011.02000001100100
Colin Miller (R)X000.00%025000.81000001100010
Henrik SedinX0045.65%4622001.27000000130010
Jiri NovotnyX0050.00%261001.01000000130001
Zack SmithX0064.08%10321000.58000000160000
Victor BartleyX000.00%012000.38000000210000
Ladislav SmidX000.00%007000.29000000054000
Patrick EavesX0040.00%512000.39000001100000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000.00%025000.39000001100000
Justin FalkX000.00%014000.31000001100000
Kevin PorterX0050.00%210000.26000000044000
Ladislav NagyX0050.00%241000.40000000160000
Matt Dumba (R)X000.00%043000.15110000160000
Byron FroeseX0045.45%2201000.00000000066000
Rostislav OleszX000.00%102000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom21100.9233.001200067840000.000024100
John Gibson (R)43100.9113.13250001314671011.000442110

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (R)X6628-220452651023.08%613422.2812321500002
Sven BaertschiX6066-40074307200.00%212320.5303361500001
Matt Nieto (R)X6325-800242171514.29%411018.3221331300019
David WarsofskyX6134-8002688412.50%712220.3310121100002
Milan MichalekX6213-40084112118.18%211819.6221321500000
Frans NielsenX6123-2001514187.14%28313.830000000004
Rickard Rakell (R)X6033-700121015990.00%110317.2102211300007
Travis ZajacX6033-8203514390.00%29816.3703321300000
Greg McKeggX62022001193622.22%0569.290000000003
Xavier Ouellet (R)X6112-8207152320.00%1012420.6511211100005
Zach Werenski (R)X6112-2206817875.88%1214524.2100011700019
Scott Mayfield (R)X6022095458340.00%59816.380000000015
Anthony PelusoX4101-2006285312.50%05112.780000100000
Dale WeiseX2011100012310.00%1168.020000000000
Michael LattaX3011200204250.00%1268.620000000000
Jannik HansenX3011000338460.00%0299.640000000012
Jordan NolanX6011220733140.00%2599.860000100003
Seth Jones (R)X6011-3000613930.00%814824.63000117000110
Seth HelgesonX6011040665320.00%39415.680000000001
Michael FerlandX6000-22093106150.00%17913.220000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (R)X0150.00%18651111.20020000033101
Sven BaertschiX0023.08%13140000.97120000063000
Matt Nieto (R)X0137.50%850000.91000000022100
David WarsofskyX000.00%065000.66000000051000
Milan MichalekX0040.00%1002000.51000000033000
Frans NielsenX0057.38%6131000.72000000140000
Rickard Rakell (R)X0058.33%9615000.58000000062000
Travis ZajacX00100.00%310000.61000000062000
Greg McKeggX0068.18%2202000.72000000011001
Xavier Ouellet (R)X100.00%015000.32000000044000
Zach Werenski (R)X000.00%015000.28000000022000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000.00%036000.41000010063000
Anthony PelusoX00100.00%400000.39000001100000
Dale WeiseX000.00%130001.25000000000000
Michael LattaX000.00%011000.77000000031000
Jannik HansenX000.00%000000.69000000000000
Jordan NolanX000.00%310000.34000000062000
Seth Jones (R)X000.00%0510000.14000000062000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%001000.21000000160000
Michael FerlandX0050.00%212000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nathan Lieuwen30120.9043.24185001010448000.333330000
Allen York21000.8773.931070075728001.000315000
Louis Domingue (R)21100.8545.38780074824000.000021000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Tierney (R)X527910037244108.33%210621.1514561700004
Markus Granlund (R)X544832045229918.18%110220.4901121400005
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X53472006131591220.00%310621.2101101400009
Dan SextonX53470004519111215.79%09919.7621331700000
Patrik Laine (R)X525710081156813.33%010019.9813421700000
Jonas Brodin (R)X51452003713757.69%1013226.33101119000011
Olli Maatta (R)X50335002414850.00%511122.1000011300006
Nikita Zadorov (R)X52020409552540.00%912525.1010121900008
Alexander FrolovX511210021731114.29%79919.7800001400013
Chris KunitzX51121403393411.11%0408.070000000000
Torrey MitchellX51122000251420.00%1479.400000000000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X51012006514287.14%27114.13000013000010
Scottie UpshallX51011003350220.00%1397.800000000000
Jaromir JagrX5011220102020.00%2489.550000000000
Jeff SchultzX5011000241110.00%56412.740000000004
Zach TrotmanX5011000710010.00%76212.380000000003
Keegan Lowe (R)X50004801033420.00%29218.360000000004
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5000100144020.00%2438.610000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Tierney (R)X0056.67%12061001.70000000041002
Markus Granlund (R)X2066.67%363101.56000000510010
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X1051.69%11851001.32000000120010
Dan SextonX0014.29%761001.42000000011100
Patrik Laine (R)X010.00%622001.40000000021010
Jonas Brodin (R)X000.00%064000.76000000043001
Olli Maatta (R)X000.00%012000.54000000350000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000.00%037000.32000001100100
Alexander FrolovX0022.22%901000.40000001100000
Chris KunitzX100.00%100000.99000000120000
Torrey MitchellX0055.56%1810000.85000000120000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0050.00%400000.28000001100001
Scottie UpshallX100.00%210000.51000001100010
Jaromir JagrX000.00%002000.42000000052000
Jeff SchultzX000.00%002000.31000000052000
Zach TrotmanX000.00%012000.32000000052000
Keegan Lowe (R)X000.00%024000.00000000055000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0038.10%2100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)55000.9252.39301001216071100.000050010

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX533610010121741217.65%38717.3811241510113
Sergei KostitsynX5314020361791117.65%39719.3100031200000
Dominic MooreX4224-1001571428.57%04210.580000001105
Robert NilssonX522400014174611.76%69518.9210111500002
Roman CervenkaX5134-20055159156.67%310420.8702211500001
Mike RibeiroX5303-12059183916.67%39418.8100031200000
Adam CracknellX41231002150520.00%2379.240000000002
Andrew MillerX5123-2000416796.25%47114.1800021200002
Raphael DiazX4033-300264510.00%59022.4001101400003
Drew MillerX4112-1204260716.67%0399.820000001102
Lee StempniakX5112-20000112119.09%36312.610000000001
Duncan KeithX2022-240435220.00%54623.030000400001
Alexei EmelinX5022100858320.00%79919.700001700005
Matt TennysonX5101-1004864416.67%1212324.6510131800001
Chris ThorburnX3011-255301040.00%03612.100000000003
Tim KennedyX3011-200126440.00%03110.350000000001
Chris SummersX3011-100433410.00%55518.420000100003
Kevin BieksaX4011100931030.00%96115.330000300006
Mark ArcobelloX1000-120002100.00%11817.800000000000
Jeremy MorinX3000220346340.00%04113.700000100002
Francois BeaucheminX3000200333310.00%47324.380000700005
Tanner GlassX3000340231010.00%33010.010000000002
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X4000-120920100.00%05313.340000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX0057.47%8753001.38000001100011
Sergei KostitsynX0044.44%952000.83000000033100
Dominic MooreX0050.00%2610001.89000000210001
Robert NilssonX0039.53%4332000.85000000011000
Roman CervenkaX0085.71%790000.77000000000010
Mike RibeiroX1053.93%8921000.64000000022000
Adam CracknellX0033.33%612001.62000000000000
Andrew MillerX0052.38%4221000.85000000044000
Raphael DiazX000.00%034000.67000000033000
Drew MillerX000.00%000001.02000000120000
Lee StempniakX0066.67%331000.63000000042000
Duncan KeithX000.00%012000.87000000000000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%001000.41000000051000
Matt TennysonX000.00%016000.16000000044000
Chris ThorburnX0033.33%301000.55000010011000
Tim KennedyX00100.00%120000.64000000000000
Chris SummersX000.00%020000.36000000011000
Kevin BieksaX000.00%001000.33000000000000
Mark ArcobelloX0036.00%2511000.00000000022000
Jeremy MorinX000.00%010000.00000000000000
Francois BeaucheminX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Tanner GlassX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000.00%010000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Leighton41300.9063.23204001111759110.000032001
Craig Anderson30100.7927.019400115316000.000023000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin BoydX55382200102461320.83%29919.7100011000018
Linus OmarkX515654055188125.56%37414.860000100006
Rob SchrempX532500016173517.65%27515.011012800000
Beau BennettX5235200111023998.70%29719.330000800017
Marc-Antoine PouliotX51451206614577.14%68817.5900001000001
Bryan RustX5314160144175417.65%28216.3100011000000
Tyson StrachanX5044255634200.00%69018.090000700001
Scott WilsonX520204056145614.29%48416.800001100005
Brandon YipX2022320101120.00%1189.130110100000
Zack KassianX3011100641020.00%04013.470000000000
Matt FraserX5011-320425350.00%1489.660000600000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X5011300116230.00%711021.9800007000016
Joe Morrow (R)X5011-240367220.00%710120.2300011200009
Samuel Morin (R)X50113009115120.00%610621.2500000000016
Quinton HowdenX1000000010000.00%000.130000000000
Chris Vande VeldeX4000100216170.00%36415.9100000000011
Dennis RasmussenX5000-220527170.00%46112.1800000000015
Nicklas Jensen (R)X5000-200313210.00%1448.750000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X5000-220581100.00%39519.0400000000010
Trevor DaleyX5000260934130.00%29619.2700001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin BoydX1045.69%11631111.62000001300110
Linus OmarkX0060.00%532001.61000000041010
Rob SchrempX0056.94%7210001.33000000021000
Beau BennettX0045.45%1122001.03000001100100
Marc-Antoine PouliotX0050.00%222001.14000000140001
Bryan RustX2040.00%551000.98000002200101
Tyson StrachanX000.00%013000.88000010350000
Scott WilsonX0078.57%1400000.48000000022000
Brandon YipX00100.00%110002.19000000000000
Zack KassianX0083.33%621000.49000000032000
Matt FraserX000.00%110000.41000000053000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000.00%052000.18000000052000
Joe Morrow (R)X000.00%013000.20000000052000
Samuel Morin (R)X000.00%004000.19000000150000
Quinton HowdenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris Vande VeldeX0040.30%6723000.00000000044000
Dennis RasmussenX0052.38%2132000.00000000055000
Nicklas Jensen (R)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%004000.00000000055000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Schwarz21100.9003.501200077037000.000023000
Al Montoya32100.8854.01179001210447000.000032010

Brampton Beast

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew Copp (R)X57613620273241121.88%19819.5404431200020
Adam Lowry (R)X55510740209226422.73%211322.66213412000113
Nikita Nesterov (R)X50773004411960.00%812825.70011113000114
Chris ConnerX5404-22024205520.00%39017.9920231100004
Eric O'DellX52133007692822.22%16813.690000000001
Andrej MeszarosX50334100977120.00%512324.5801111300009
Tomas VincourX5033720445730.00%48316.590000100000
Colton GilliesX5112-1004416536.25%18216.390001800000
Eric TangradiX511210074101410.00%56913.830000000015
Derek RyanX3022-320135280.00%24113.780000600000
Rob ScuderiX5022300042310.00%96512.910000000001
Justin BraunX5011-300367050.00%811122.1200007000013
Carl SoderbergX5011000027240.00%15811.690000200017
Nikita NikitinX5011-100643220.00%49418.800000700014
Nick TarnaskyX5011100967380.00%37615.230001800004
Joel WardX2000000111010.00%094.430000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX2000-200001200.00%0157.610000000001
Jerry D'AmigoX3000-200221000.00%0237.560000000000
Dan HamhuisX5000360672120.00%58116.1400000000010
Zac DalpeX5000-200535210.00%3509.9600000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew Copp (R)X1050.00%18101012.66000001100111
Adam Lowry (R)X0056.52%16165001.77000002400110
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%023001.09000000250000
Chris ConnerX1066.67%341000.89000000033000
Eric O'DellX0055.32%4711000.88000001200000
Andrej MeszarosX000.00%015000.49000000150000
Tomas VincourX0058.33%1221000.72000000051000
Colton GilliesX0033.33%363000.49000000210001
Eric TangradiX000.00%112000.58000001100000
Derek RyanX0038.46%2610000.97000000000000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%012000.62000000150000
Justin BraunX000.00%015000.18000000054000
Carl SoderbergX0040.00%3000000.34000000150000
Nikita NikitinX000.00%023000.21000000052000
Nick TarnaskyX00100.00%631000.26000000150000
Joel WardX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0066.67%300000.00000000022000
Jerry D'AmigoX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Dan HamhuisX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Zac DalpeX0050.00%201000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin31200.9392.011790069951000.000030001
Leland Irving11000.8973.00600032917000.000011000
Viktor Fasth10010.8334.93610053015000.000014000

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ales HemskyX6459-320783591811.43%113322.2322441800005
Sven Andrighetto (R)X6448-32011427101314.81%612821.2812321800000
Andrei KostitsynX6325-240106184716.67%110217.0700031500000
Corban KnightX6055-4202114130.00%513622.74022018000010
Freddie HamiltonX6224-10010675428.57%28614.340001100001
Jayson MegnaX6202-22073821025.00%27312.210000010127
Andrej SekeraX6112-3001713137.69%713923.1610142000009
Tyler WotherspoonX6022-50011214440.00%815625.97000014000012
Dylan McIlrathX6022-31152049550.00%411519.1901122000000
Matt D'AgostiniX6022-30055163140.00%49215.26000115000012
Ben SmithX6101-10014175185.88%0498.220000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X6011-400986240.00%1614323.91000214000112
Carter AshtonX6011-100525250.00%0488.010000000000
Michael Chaput (R)X6011-120638470.00%0518.580000000002
Zach SillX6011-3801062000.00%36410.650000000000
Evgeny GrachevX60110003138250.00%210617.6900001501105
Ben ChiarotX6000000572210.00%88814.720000000009
Patrik NemethX6000000438220.00%38213.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ales HemskyX1033.33%15103001.35000001200000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0030.00%1042001.25000000210001
Andrei KostitsynX0150.00%411000.98000000022011
Corban KnightX0051.53%19635000.73000000061000
Freddie HamiltonX1075.00%424000.93000000022010
Jayson MegnaX00100.00%211000.55000001100000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%037000.29000001100000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%034000.26000000062000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%022000.35000010160000
Matt D'AgostiniX0075.00%431000.44000000064000
Ben SmithX0066.67%341000.41000000011000
Jamie Oleksiak (R)X000.00%003000.14000000062000
Carter AshtonX00100.00%101000.42000000061000
Michael Chaput (R)X0042.11%1920000.39000000061000
Zach SillX0053.13%3221000.31000000064000
Evgeny GrachevX0042.39%9201000.19000000160000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%015000.00000000066000
Patrik NemethX000.00%017000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek52210.9033.09252011313468000.000050200
Laurent Brossoit30100.8596.4011200128540000.000015000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Duclair (R)X63811-140633515208.57%212520.91145413000011
Paul ByronX645952053268715.38%110918.151231900000
Tomas Hertl (R)X6448-140582010920.00%211419.0022431300001
Petr KalusX6257-32025146914.29%411118.5623541300000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX6415300581691225.00%110817.9810111000000
Richard CluneX6314-180951741217.65%211719.5600000101216
Joe PavelskiX613430015564616.67%110918.1400001000002
Nicklas GrossmannX6044-560685360.00%912921.4200007011015
Esa Lindell (R)X6033660561240.00%512821.3600007000010
Tanner Kero (R)X6112-1004711639.09%49115.2400000000019
Andrei MarkovX6011700883210.00%1013322.1801101600002
Justin WilliamsX6011100640010.00%3457.550000000009
Paul RangerX6011-600428230.00%311619.2501101100008
Radim VrbataX6011-200126250.00%47111.910000000000
Anssi SalmelaX6011020176220.00%1011719.5700005000011
Matt SmabyX3000120552000.00%25117.160000000005
Ray MaciasX3000020122030.00%64916.2300000000011
William Karlsson (R)X6000100334030.00%0447.350000000004
Sergey KalininX6000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Duclair (R)X0042.86%763001.75000000230010
Paul ByronX100.00%177001.65000000022111
Tomas Hertl (R)X0052.60%15437101.40000000210100
Petr KalusX0150.00%452001.26000001100000
Pierre-Marc BouchardX1016.67%634000.93000000021001
Richard CluneX2041.67%1240000.68000000011001
Joe PavelskiX0142.22%9015000.74000000011000
Nicklas GrossmannX000.00%004000.62000000061100
Esa Lindell (R)X000.00%022000.47000000000001
Tanner Kero (R)X0041.67%8413000.44000000022000
Andrei MarkovX000.00%026000.15000000062000
Justin WilliamsX0050.00%801000.44000000064000
Paul RangerX000.00%001000.17000000062000
Radim VrbataX0033.33%310000.28000000063000
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%012000.17000000062000
Matt SmabyX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Ray MaciasX000.00%001000.00000000000000
William Karlsson (R)X0042.11%1911000.00000000066000
Sergey KalininX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper11000.9761.00600014225100.000013100
Dustin Tokarski11000.9173.00600033615000.000013000
Jhonas Enroth42200.9093.00240001213259010.000040010

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tommy WingelsX433650011485737.50%07318.2311211000002
J.T. BrownX5246220611265137.69%39919.7711271300003
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X5156-30026177145.88%812525.0603341400007
Max Domi (R)X5134-52091019555.26%49919.870222900000
Phillip Danault (R)X5303-32056156320.00%29518.932023900001
Colton Parayko (R)X5123-3206911419.09%512324.6312331400006
Connor Brown (R)X5123-4003375914.29%110521.010000900007
Colin GreeningX40333001073440.00%17719.2901111000005
Devin Shore (R)X5202-52034114518.18%26112.280000000005
Ronalds KeninsX5022-3001410030.00%0479.430000000000
Troy BrouwerX110100000102100.00%01615.730000000000
Antoine VermetteX1011000112040.00%01818.050000200000
Joel EdmundsonX4011-3801156330.00%68721.720000600003
Michael Paliotta (R)X4011-3000411230.00%78120.280000500016
Brett Pesce (R)X5011-100124120.00%36713.430000100004
Tyler PitlickX1000-200200040.00%01312.780000200000
Paul MartinX1000000100100.00%12322.530000100000
Nick HoldenX1000000114000.00%02322.530000100000
Steve BernierX4000-300144400.00%34611.390000000000
Brett Lernout (R)X5000-100520100.00%37014.010000100001
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX5000-200325130.00%0499.750000000002
Eric SelleckX5000-2202310580.00%2469.250000000000
Nikolay KuleminX5000-200119490.00%1448.780000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tommy WingelsX1033.33%301001.65000000000101
J.T. BrownX0120.00%570001.21000000510010
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000.00%094000.96000000011010
Max Domi (R)X0071.43%750000.81000000033010
Phillip Danault (R)X1152.99%13412000.63000000033100
Colton Parayko (R)X000.00%013000.49000000033000
Connor Brown (R)X0014.29%722000.57000000043000
Colin GreeningX0044.59%7404000.78000000000000
Devin Shore (R)X1057.45%4701000.65000000044100
Ronalds KeninsX000.00%210000.85000000000000
Troy BrouwerX000.00%100001.27000001100000
Antoine VermetteX0052.63%1900001.11000000110000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%0210000.23000000000000
Michael Paliotta (R)X000.00%046000.25000000000000
Brett Pesce (R)X000.00%000000.30000000054000
Tyler PitlickX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Paul MartinX000.00%011000.00000000011000
Nick HoldenX000.00%002000.00000000011000
Steve BernierX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX0054.17%2411000.00000000055000
Eric SelleckX00100.00%110000.00000000055000
Nikolay KuleminX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Hellberg32100.8963.3318000109647000.000032000
Anders Nilsson21100.8755.0012000108034000.000023000

Victoria Salmon Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni GourdeX5268520481261216.67%48116.2011211300000
Pavel DatsyukX5527120552151223.81%09819.7012331500000
Jesper FastX5516500194155533.33%18316.6310111300003
Carson McMillanX533662054176717.65%28216.3610131500000
Geoff PlattX32355001791422.22%04013.290000000001
Jonas HolosX51451001712638.33%911222.3112311700002
Matt Puempel (R)X52245209532166.67%47915.8500001300000
Frederic St-DenisX3044520335310.00%35518.190000000004
Andrew DesjardinsX521350011266433.33%17114.1200000000011
Stephen JohnsX512352020574014.29%19619.2600001100005
Taylor BeckX50332401357240.00%210220.4802221500013
Ryan MurrayX503302011017850.00%611422.8502221800005
Kevin CzuczmanX2022120312300.00%13316.460000000015
Jamie DoornboschX5022500056310.00%610019.9900001100009
Joel HanleyX50226001610430.00%69118.1100001000011
Carl KlingbergX5101-1001261116.67%2448.850000000004
Tye McGinnX2011000122000.00%02110.590000000003
Jack SkilleX30110205380100.00%15819.290000000003
Daniel CarrX3000000216030.00%1299.680000000000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X4000-100137250.00%0358.670000000003
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X5000000660150.00%15511.0800000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni GourdeX0053.45%5853001.97000000520010
Pavel DatsyukX2049.61%12732001.42000002200020
Jesper FastX2066.67%331001.44000004400201
Carson McMillanX0066.67%611001.47000002400100
Geoff PlattX0060.00%1511002.51000000120002
Jonas HolosX000.00%021000.90000000140100
Matt Puempel (R)X0066.67%310001.01000000410001
Frederic St-DenisX000.00%011001.47000000330000
Andrew DesjardinsX10100.00%150000.85000001100010
Stephen JohnsX000.00%001000.62000000140000
Taylor BeckX0044.44%925000.59000000054001
Ryan MurrayX000.00%045000.53000000021000
Kevin CzuczmanX000.00%000001.22000000000010
Jamie DoornboschX000.00%013000.40000000150000
Joel HanleyX000.00%032000.44000000150000
Carl KlingbergX000.00%010000.45000000033000
Tye McGinnX000.00%010000.94000000000000
Jack SkilleX0030.00%1003000.35000000031000
Daniel CarrX000.00%021000.00000000000000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0041.18%1711000.00000000022000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0035.90%3911000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider22000.9401.501204035022000.000023000
Keith Kinkaid11000.9442.00600023622000.000012000
J-F Berube22000.9223.001200067741000.000020000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joakim NordstromX6415000341471028.57%19115.1410121000001
Mark ScheifeleX622400074209810.00%29315.5500011000002
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X6044000387430.00%711919.8401121200000
Brandon TanevX6213-200204197810.53%39616.0600000000111
Brady Skjei (R)X612300012618855.56%1112921.42101112000112
Garnet HathawayX6123-26097123108.33%19315.480000000008
Joey HishonX6123-50012172105.88%18313.790113800000
Ryan DzingelX6123-6003922594.55%58514.131123800000
Alexey MarchenkoX6033-300169520.00%512721.2400017000012
Bracken KearnsX6202-26011671328.57%39215.340000000009
Alex ChiassonX6112-5209712658.33%28213.580111800000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X3022-200017460.00%14514.910112600000
Nick JensenX4022-400454440.00%27418.560111500000
Chad RuhwedelX6022-500787440.00%611919.8800000000012
Eric FehrX6101-10055186175.56%18814.690000000005
Philip SamuelssonX1011000132200.00%01919.120000000002
Brooks LaichX3011300134230.00%15117.060000400003
Michael StoneX5011-300644140.00%510120.2900000000010
Maxime TalbotX6011-160459370.00%29115.150000000009
Daniel WinnikX6011011564106100.00%17913.230000000000
Chris ButlerX2000000147340.00%13718.600000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joakim NordstromX1150.00%215001.10110000120020
Mark ScheifeleX0048.57%7010000.86010002300001
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000.00%014000.67000000360000
Brandon TanevX0040.00%542000.62000000022001
Brady Skjei (R)X000.00%033000.47000000032000
Garnet HathawayX0025.00%421000.65000000022000
Joey HishonX0039.73%7305000.72000000043000
Ryan DzingelX0025.00%451000.71000000043000
Alexey MarchenkoX000.00%0112000.47000000160000
Bracken KearnsX0047.56%8215000.43000001100000
Alex ChiassonX000.00%311000.49000000033000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X00100.00%221000.89000000320000
Nick JensenX000.00%013000.54000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%014000.34000000062000
Eric FehrX0050.00%623000.23000000033000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000001.05000000110000
Brooks LaichX0036.36%1100000.39110000032000
Michael StoneX000.00%003000.20000000000000
Maxime TalbotX0045.05%9113000.22000000063000
Daniel WinnikX0066.67%621000.25000100063000
Chris ButlerX000.00%021000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta20110.9252.491200056736010.000021000
Jason Kasdorf32100.9173.24185001012168001.000230100
Jared Coreau10100.8335.04600053017010.000012000