Farm Power Ranking for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - November-19-17 at 11:15

Simulating a Pre-Season

TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Victoria Salmon Kings28500002411
22Hartford Wolf Pack25500002212
33Grand Rapids Griffins19510001713
44Greenville Swamp Rabbits17420002620
55Syracuse Crunch17420002217
66Brampton Beast13220102014
77Utah Grizzlies12310011513
88Rochester Americans7320001719
99Ontario Reign6230002121
1010Wheeling Nailers6230011415
1111Rockford Icehogs5230001212
1212Bakersfield Condors4230001416
1313Toronto Marlies4320001520
1414Stockton Heat3230001619
1515Bridgeport Sound Tigers1220111925
1616Manitoba Moose1230101722
1717Charlotte Checkers1120021418
1818Lehigh Valley Phantoms-1140001923
1919San Jose Barracuda-1230101725
2020Providence Bruins-313000713