Farm Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - January-17-18 at 14:22

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Robby Fabbri (R) (ANA)X201124358802430107417210.28%743121.552571251011022
2Justin Fontaine (ANA)X202013331160131686234423.26%1141320.63437950000117
3B.J. Crombeen (EDM)X19122032-1255441889305513.48%337119.55358234700000
4Dustin Jeffrey (EDM)X1910223204063348183020.83%736719.33391254700001
5Sven Andrighetto (R) (SJS)X191417311140372096354814.58%1340521.3156111042011119
6Jack Eichel (R) (HAM)X171315287140162065203120.00%733719.825712944101119
7Max Domi (R) (TOR)X20121628-240262193295212.90%842421.212911114100001
8Viktor Arvidsson (R) (HAM)X2072027710027299427537.45%839219.591910650000223
9Sven Baertschi (NYI)X19111526540181491235712.09%1436118.99281094100001
10Casey Wellman (MTL)X191016261140102567194114.93%1035618.74235539000120
11Adam Lowry (R) (QUE)X17141125895262580254217.50%1336121.25246744101134
12Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R) (BOS)X17141125840422972163819.44%933119.47257125700001
13Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (TOR)X2061925-20012249031286.67%3650125.0464101245000234
14Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X1916824-175282193215217.20%837519.72415194300000
15Henrik Sedin (MTL)X1981624900181945123117.78%932317.0115643900001
16Auston Matthews (R) (NYI)X19121123340162992226413.04%1136919.40819164100001
17Roman Cervenka (PHI)X20101323-120192110338639.71%1642121.06415104600015
18Anthony Duclair (R) (TBL)X2091423520031239525539.47%1041620.79336747000150
19Phillip Danault (R) (TOR)X2081422080402753233215.09%1343121.5425744100000
20Liam Reddox (EDM)X19183216100273183183621.69%936018.965161235000018
21Nick Bjugstad (R) (DET)X2071421-16043457219459.72%1145122.57257548011029
22Andrei Kostitsyn (SJS)X1911920940141577245014.29%1137619.8011223400000
23Tomas Hertl (R) (TBL)X20911205100282955143016.36%1240320.15224347000038
24Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (NYR)X1911819-360392253183620.75%1239220.61224330011224
25Brian Gionta (CGY)X1991019-540212471144712.68%1438120.0612373600004
26Derek Roy (CHI)X2081119780233179275210.13%941820.89246749000138
27Matthew Tkachuk (R) (DET)X2081119-3455211564264612.50%1241420.72358104800000
28Nick Schmaltz (R) (CHI)X20811196200171971375311.27%1037018.5023554900001
29Mason Raymond (EDM)X1951419-52014197722416.49%1035918.92156114300002
30Chris Tierney (R) (NYR)X19415191809266524416.15%539921.01055643000113
31Geoff Platt (VAN)X1911718300213277213314.29%1034918.35011627000032
32Alexander Wennberg (R) (MTL)X1910818-6135233068314714.71%1541121.635271350000114
33Dale Weise (QUE)X20108184135321969244814.49%734317.1521374500000
34Pavel Datsyuk (VAN)X199918-200133183215110.84%1542022.09123634000024
35Eric Selleck (TOR)X20991815295531671233412.68%934817.40101132000010
36Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (BOS)X17513183140372149203610.20%832319.02022115100006
37Victor Rask (R) (CAR)X1951318-612032336822397.35%839620.85358847000138
38Chay Genoway (DET)X2021618-1008415821253.45%1450625.28123753011135
39Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TBL)X208917-340191874233610.81%834017.0111254100002
40Andrew Copp (R) (QUE)X14710175404127224409.72%928320.22235133600007
41Tomas Vincour (QUE)X1971017500211335203620.00%735018.4022474800003
42Marko Dano (DET)X2071017-18042198828497.95%842621.30246948000011
43Tanner Pearson (R) (BOS)X1641317114015194719418.51%529818.61044125100000
44Olli Maatta (R) (NYR)X1931417-50010404719156.38%3048125.33123231101220
45Damien Brunner (CHI)X202151760013197127392.82%931715.8513494800000
46Colton Gillies (QUE)X207916520152558203912.07%1035217.61101541000044
47Brandon Yip (PIT)X20412160100371539204910.26%635417.7213464100000
48Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X1910515-380232876264513.16%436819.38415835011010
49Nikolai Zherdev (ANA)X208715300212576263510.53%1136118.0511234510114
50Carson McMillan (VAN)X197815-220016157117519.86%536619.2521343100008
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Linus Ullmark (R) (CHI)95310.9292.205460120282130100.8577911
2Henrik Karlsson (CHI)118120.9322.236722025366181010.6673119
3Al Montoya (PIT)117310.9302.446656027386186000.0002119
4Viktor Fasth (QUE)106310.9292.555650024340163100.0000108
5Keith Kinkaid (VAN)123410.9242.596010026341161210.800589
6Jhonas Enroth (TBL)117300.9222.656332028360183000.5004104
7John Gibson (R) (MTL)136430.9192.737900036444202100.3336136
8Jonas Hiller (DET)145630.9192.768492039480227100.6679146
9Michael Leighton (PHI)105410.9182.875640027331160010.0002107
10Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (NYR)128300.9132.886450131358148000.0000118