Farm Leaders for National Simulated Hockey League

Update - November-19-17 at 11:15

Simulating a Pre-Season

#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Andrew Copp (R) (QUE)X57613620273241121.88%19819.5404431200020
2Alexander Wennberg (R) (MTL)X611112100118129148.33%211419.040551701108
3Anthony Duclair (R) (TBL)X63811-140633515208.57%212520.91145413000011
4Adam Lowry (R) (QUE)X55510740209226422.73%211322.66213412000113
5Tobias Rieder (R) (MTL)X65491205625131220.00%212420.703146910128
6Ales Hemsky (SJS)X6459-320783591811.43%113322.2322441800005
7Paul Byron (TBL)X645952053268715.38%110918.151231900000
8Chris Tierney (R) (NYR)X527910037244108.33%210621.1514561700004
9Auston Matthews (R) (NYI)X6628-220452651023.08%613422.2812321500002
10Dustin Boyd (PIT)X55382200102461320.83%29919.7100011000018
11B.J. Crombeen (EDM)X5538-1401172561820.00%310721.3222441100007
12Brian Gionta (CGY)X5448420493651611.11%310621.140111900015
13Jay McClement (LAK)X544800028133730.77%29719.3113411500002
14Markus Granlund (R) (NYR)X544832045229918.18%110220.4901121400005
15Tomas Hertl (R) (TBL)X6448-140582010920.00%211419.0022431300001
16Sven Andrighetto (R) (SJS)X6448-32011427101314.81%612821.2812321800000
17Robby Fabbri (R) (ANA)X535850089359188.57%410420.8210121400000
18Yanni Gourde (VAN)X5268520481261216.67%48116.2011211300000
19Pavel Datsyuk (VAN)X5527120552151223.81%09819.7012331500000
20Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (NYR)X53472006131591220.00%310621.2101101400009
21Dan Sexton (NYR)X53470004519111215.79%09919.7621331700000
22Tuomo Ruutu (CGY)X42574115611155913.33%08521.200000510119
23Patrik Laine (R) (NYR)X525710081156813.33%010019.9813421700000
24Evan Rodrigues (R) (MTL)X6257-1006333886.06%111819.610220800002
25Nick Bjugstad (R) (DET)X62570008142713157.41%113322.0902251800007
26Petr Kalus (TBL)X6257-32025146914.29%411118.5623541300000
27Nikita Nesterov (R) (QUE)X50773004411960.00%812825.70011113000114
28Jesper Fast (VAN)X5516500194155533.33%18316.6310111300003
29Marko Dano (DET)X642612017931111312.90%213622.69202618000012
30Casey Wellman (MTL)X642620041026101715.38%311819.6700017000111
31Tommy Wingels (TOR)X433650011485737.50%07318.2311211000002
32Nikolai Zherdev (ANA)X5336500162391113.04%210120.1100001200000
33Carson McMillan (VAN)X533662054176717.65%28216.3610131500000
34Nick Bonino (PHI)X533610010121741217.65%38717.3811241510113
35Benoit Pouliot (CAR)X5246600441531113.33%511623.1900009000015
36J.T. Brown (TOR)X5246220611265137.69%39919.7711271300003
37Chris Terry (LAK)X524622036173611.76%27515.090000100005
38Linus Omark (PIT)X515654055188125.56%37414.860000100006
39Shayne Gostisbehere (R) (TOR)X5156-30026177145.88%812525.0603341400007
40Dustin Jeffrey (EDM)X51562004394611.11%28116.1503321000000
41Matthew Tkachuk (R) (DET)X6156200731911175.26%412420.7402211800000
42Sven Baertschi (NYI)X6066-40074307200.00%212320.5303361500001
43Joakim Nordstrom (WPG)X6415000341471028.57%19115.1410121000001
44Pierre-Marc Bouchard (TBL)X6415300581691225.00%110817.9810111000000
45Sebastian Aho (R) (LAK)X4325-540552251213.64%38320.8022431400000
46Rob Schremp (PIT)X532500016173517.65%27515.011012800000
47Andrei Kostitsyn (SJS)X6325-240106184716.67%110217.0700031500000
48Colin Miller (R) (MTL)X6325-12063171417.65%512420.692023800000
49Matt Nieto (R) (NYI)X6325-800242171514.29%411018.3221331300019
50Nick Cousins (R) (HAM)X63252006102061415.00%010417.381011800001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Chad Johnson (HAM)32010.9471.621850059444100.750433
2Jonas Hiller (DET)54100.9431.99301001017696010.000051
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (R) (NYR)55000.9252.39301001216071100.000050
4Anders Lindback (CAR)41120.9302.64250001115781010.400541
5Linus Ullmark (R) (CHI)31200.9222.6718000810355000.000031
6Jhonas Enroth (TBL)42200.9093.00240001213259010.000040
7Petr Mrazek (SJS)52210.9033.09252011313468000.000050
8John Gibson (R) (MTL)43100.9113.13250001314671011.000442
9Michael Leighton (PHI)41300.9063.23204001111759110.000032
10Nathan Lieuwen (NYI)30120.9043.24185001010448000.333330