Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Granlund (R)X77374784-8180881323049216212.17%44159320.6812183044216000140
Magnus PaajarviX66424183-1110064693348217612.57%25134120.311018284719800008
David LegwandX80283866140751162527816311.11%34148418.54871527180000121
Ladislav NagyX6119385732005271216661348.80%29119219.545121724159000110
Matt EllisonX72222547-5405156223711379.87%29129618.0044815155000431
Christian FolinX7663440-1580579214758724.08%87158720.883141713195011581
Kyle BrodziakX771520350135729617362958.67%26110814.39112222000145
Matt Frattin (TOT)X74142034620013856116387612.07%31123016.63235886011374
__Matt Frattin (BAK)X221672802082710273.70%1224311.0600000011266
__Matt Frattin (PRO)X5213142741201184889284914.61%1998718.9823588600019
Ben EagerX6618153361484017553141408212.77%27102115.463474101000019
Lubomir VisnovskyX8062329-8195389810735435.61%77177722.2245914230101150
Chuck Kobasew (TOT)X62121628-4180855113740778.76%2180112.91000627000365
__Chuck Kobasew (MTB)X60111007511870.00%37111.8100001000113
__Chuck Kobasew (TOR)X435712-1218059328418445.95%1653212.38000524000232
__Chuck Kobasew (PRO)X137815700191442142616.67%219715.1900012000020
Bracken KearnsX79121628-52551278813436718.96%37135217.12314795000233
Dmitri KalininX6531619-2222043726825414.41%66128919.83224386000170
Milan JurcinaX7811718928091818732351.15%94161820.740117161000280
Ryan White (TOT)X6611516-5315945580254313.75%126129.2700013000074
__Ryan White (TOR)X538311-9240774659163313.56%95039.4900013000057
__Ryan White (PRO)X133254751792191014.29%31098.3800000000017
Danny Syvret (TOT)X4611314-16013555025202.00%4691819.96134473022183
__Danny Syvret (TEX)X241101110207293012153.33%2748820.32112324022183
__Danny Syvret (PRO)X22033-1140626201350.00%1943019.5602214900000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X6511314140016653114273.23%5194914.60011015000096
__Nate Prosser (TEX)X130221004179490.00%1023117.76011015000057
__Nate Prosser (PRO)X5211112130012482210184.55%4171813.8100000000039
Brian BoyleX636612-88031376422509.38%85809.210000100001
Scott TimminsX655712-98048306223338.06%125608.6200002000294
Josh Gorges (TOT)X5811112128073505327251.89%55104017.93000129000052
__Josh Gorges (MIL)X2000-300141410.00%03215.780000000000
__Josh Gorges (PRO)X5611112158072465223241.92%55100818.01000129000052
Joakim LindstromX334711-3408286215366.45%637611.3910131400000
Jesse SchultzX41156-108013284724412.13%93959.63011311000044
Tim Erixon (R)X26145-4402319375102.70%2644617.17011048000116
Brad HuntX14033-100275270.00%1119013.560000000008
Chris Phillips (TOT)X18033460242519770.00%2737120.6300000000025
__Chris Phillips (PRO)X16033340242316550.00%2332720.4100000000022
__Chris Phillips (TOR)X2000120023220.00%44522.410000000003
Matt EllisX3903322026262910160.00%83609.2400000000031
Kris Russell (TOT)X1011-200220010.00%32827.580110500003
__Kris Russell (BAK)X1011-200220010.00%32827.580110500003
Dylan OlsenX13011-820202816780.00%2332725.16011132000150
Matt CarknerX1000000100000.00%022.470000000000
Paul BissonnetteX1000040112100.00%01111.080000000000
Stephen GiontaX2000020021120.00%1126.230000000002
Ron HainseyX3000-220101000.00%03210.520000000000
Carl SoderbergX10000-400695130.00%1676.740000200000
John ScottX14000-1001269430.00%21077.660000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Granlund (R)X5453.99%18156434001.05480000011457
Magnus PaajarviX4441.76%918827021.243100000620554
David LegwandX4251.73%14464532010.89160000061653
Ladislav NagyX3146.48%714218000.96580000021451
Matt EllisonX2038.67%754415300.73120000011422
Christian FolinX210.00%04051000.50000001200110
Kyle BrodziakX3251.77%7362730000.63000010011333
Matt Frattin (TOT)X1132.84%671327000.550100000115221
__Matt Frattin (BAK)X000.00%8611000.580000000115
__Matt Frattin (PRO)X1137.29%59716000.550100000115
Ben EagerX1141.46%41914000.65002150073125
Lubomir VisnovskyX020.00%03849000.330001000112020
Chuck Kobasew (TOT)X0046.67%452515000.70000000011251
__Chuck Kobasew (MTB)X0036.36%2222000.28000000011
__Chuck Kobasew (TOR)X0055.56%181310000.45000000011
__Chuck Kobasew (PRO)X0060.00%5103001.52000000011
Bracken KearnsX3047.06%852725100.41000100041002
Dmitri KalininX100.00%01656000.29000000000001
Milan JurcinaX100.00%01357000.220000000123101
Ryan White (TOT)X1247.08%2741912000.52000010033130
__Ryan White (TOR)X0147.73%220149000.44000000033
__Ryan White (PRO)X1144.44%5453000.92000010033
Danny Syvret (TOT)X000.00%01139000.30000000000001
__Danny Syvret (TEX)X000.00%0617000.45000000000
__Danny Syvret (PRO)X000.00%0522000.14000000000
Nate Prosser (TOT)X000.00%0828000.2900000002013000
__Nate Prosser (TEX)X000.00%027000.1700000002013
__Nate Prosser (PRO)X000.00%0621000.3300000002013
Brian BoyleX2042.31%261212000.4100000001010003
Scott TimminsX0151.75%3421412000.43000000000000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000.00%01535100.230000000405001
__Josh Gorges (MIL)X000.00%000000.000000000405
__Josh Gorges (PRO)X000.00%01535100.240000000405
Joakim LindstromX0060.00%10143000.59000000000010
Jesse SchultzX0033.33%21138000.30000000088000
Tim Erixon (R)X000.00%01115000.22000000000000
Brad HuntX000.00%016000.32000000000000
Chris Phillips (TOT)X000.00%0211000.160000000152000
__Chris Phillips (PRO)X000.00%0210000.180000000152
__Chris Phillips (TOR)X000.00%001000.000000000152
Matt EllisX0054.17%2416000.17000000000000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000.00%000000.730000000366000
__Kris Russell (BAK)X000.00%000000.730000000366
Dylan OlsenX000.00%0813000.060000000393000
Matt CarknerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul BissonnetteX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Stephen GiontaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ron HainseyX000.00%012000.00000000000000
Carl SoderbergX00100.00%112000.00000000000000
John ScottX000.00%230000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason Bacashihua40181460.9122.882250201081232616530.632193730142
Matt Hackett40201340.9123.042270011151310663110.917123830212
Peter Mannino62210.8894.013440023207112010.5004520010

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX79316495-114011610330810317710.06%39156819.855222742221000252
Jason Zucker (R)X80494089223601187933910120714.45%34147918.4910102045223101113
Kyle CliffordX80424082488201618828912419614.53%38163020.3710102039221101671
Steven ReinprechtX79243054026062921977010712.18%25130016.4558131816600004
Jonathan CheechooX6723315410500116561514310815.23%25114717.1285131914600000
Dustin BoydX672524491710052561946812912.89%25107716.07461025206224786
Simon Despres (R)X8063339-766013611312453504.84%102185123.1431720282520004230
Connor MurphyX785333823120729610949434.59%103170421.8524681420555258
Ryan ReavesX80161531674013573120315913.33%22111213.90448151362247214
Olli MaattaX8002222-7402910214568770.00%86169121.1401191580226170
Jared BollX6981018-1621083318628459.30%136369.2100011900001
Rod PelleyX737111802047329331617.53%1073310.04011150004105
Ryan Malone (TOT)X8061218-1111610119729026546.67%35124015.50101425000571
__Ryan Malone (MTB)X92132407954240.00%2707.740000000000
__Ryan Malone (ROC)X7141115-1311210112638522524.71%33117016.49101425000571
Taylor ChorneyX8011718-28033987030371.43%71131416.420000000003
Brad StuartX80018181610022615532320.00%79135916.99000017011046
Matt FraserX779413-8140907088215510.23%19100513.050000122025195
Nikita Kucherov (R)X196713-810021288930456.74%936519.22112114700000
Drew MillerX46581324011296818387.35%53698.020000100000
Jeff SchultzX6511112108020885326231.89%73120918.59000010001140
Chris Vande VeldeX3015610014163619162.78%932010.6600002000054
Jason GarrisonX1714504092113457.69%1733319.5900005000043
Matt KassianX13101-16015611059.09%813310.2400000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1151.51%19927033001.21130000720746
Jason Zucker (R)X7233.66%1018518021.201100000011967
Kyle CliffordX8337.86%1036627011.016102027700538
Steven ReinprechtX2050.25%12085134000.83000001300443
Jonathan CheechooX4337.68%692731010.94000000350353
Dustin BoydX6148.03%6084612000.91060000062633
Simon Despres (R)X020.00%03071000.42000000011102
Connor MurphyX100.00%04072000.450000001100043
Ryan ReavesX2049.74%3781326000.56000000044121
Olli MaattaX000.00%04241000.261300000802001
Jared BollX2153.33%1593000.57001000093230
Rod PelleyX0146.67%3001313100.490000000119121
Ryan Malone (TOT)X1034.92%631430000.290001100184001
__Ryan Malone (MTB)X0050.00%201000.860000000184
__Ryan Malone (ROC)X1034.43%611429000.260001100184
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%02241000.270100000493000
Brad StuartX000.00%01145000.2600000008014000
Matt FraserX2147.50%401516000.26000000033111
Nikita Kucherov (R)X1038.46%26187000.710000000105010
Drew MillerX0041.67%12135000.70000000000001
Jeff SchultzX000.00%0634100.20000000000010
Chris Vande VeldeX0140.35%5778000.380000000134000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%0310000.30000000074000
Matt KassianX0052.17%2302000.15000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop (TOT)39201240.9122.892115611021159590100.57173538342
__Ben Bishop (TOR)1910630.9112.8310832151573299000.80051821
__Ben Bishop (ROC)2010610.9132.9610334051586291100.00021717
Curtis McElhinney46191860.8963.242519211361314620320.583244336321
Michael Leighton2411810.9023.3812970073743384100.00022027101

Greenville Swamp Rabbits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul SzczechuraX71283866-2160551192627013810.69%28132618.675141924159000016
Andrew MillerX77292756-414053782307413412.61%32135117.54751217123101355
Justin FlorekX77232851-18062881907212512.11%35139618.13881630154000337
Justin DiBenedettoX80212647-8120138881895110211.11%25126815.8546101198000243
Mike DucoX64143044-21451516067208711386.73%33125619.6318919134011036
Andy MieleX60102636-347155767189581145.29%32100416.73033690000460
Jeremy WelshX75152035-19405598142497610.56%23105614.084481095000244
Joonas RaskX69191130-31402654195541089.74%2088912.88448138300002
Derek GrantX80121729-121401146512735709.45%32103012.87134423000772
John MitchellX28141327-8803944106285113.21%1055119.6923596200005
Raphael Diaz (TOT)X4262127-1512037558036417.50%5893722.3246101289000178
__Raphael Diaz (GRN)X4262127-1512037558036417.50%5893722.3246101289000178
Marc-Andre BergeronX8052227-1720378810352634.85%110187223.40369131920001138
Maxime MacenauerX7191625-1080557211638807.76%3199313.99101219000369
Brendan MikkelsonX6521820-7251551888728382.30%72142421.9113412150000280
Will ActonX289817-2260654258173215.52%1955319.76347753101234
Cameron GaunceX7821315-215401031168745442.30%97164821.121129136000075
Philippe CornetX587714-600473154152712.96%84978.5700002000118
Chad RauX675813-36023617634526.58%1677011.5000003000020
Brett BellemoreX5201212-460107754482680.00%4693618.01011174000039
Evan ObergX49279-80023404521194.44%4381616.66011233000025
Chad BillinsX3818902010414118212.44%3465717.30011249011123
Luke WitkowskiX55257-88083483116216.45%5284615.390000800007
Yann SauveX39044-92030413112150.00%3761715.8100009000145
John AlbertX31123-240151515486.67%62467.920000000000
Brodie DupontX6000-100535240.00%07612.750000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul SzczechuraX4452.13%14103621001.000200021100456
Andrew MillerX3343.88%5157829000.831120001400132
Justin FlorekX1239.36%944036010.73000000120551
Justin DiBenedettoX4236.21%583736000.74020000150136
Mike DucoX3037.68%1384525000.70231020130604
Andy MieleX2039.56%1824624000.72022100000004
Jeremy WelshX1053.27%7962330000.66160000022112
Joonas RaskX1135.00%606819010.68160000077131
Derek GrantX2152.05%1711822000.56000000021231
John MitchellX2152.49%6022116000.98010001100223
Raphael Diaz (TOT)X100.00%02639000.58220000130102
__Raphael Diaz (GRN)X100.00%02639000.58220000130
Marc-Andre BergeronX020.00%05162000.29150001100113
Maxime MacenauerX2047.09%4292524000.50120000066202
Brendan MikkelsonX000.00%02144000.280101201220000
Will ActonX2050.00%4701415100.61010000000131
Cameron GaunceX100.00%03955000.18120000000010
Philippe CornetX1054.55%111213000.560000000137011
Chad RauX0159.62%522817000.34000000210000
Brett BellemoreX000.00%01941000.26000110000000
Evan ObergX100.00%02318000.22010001100000
Chad BillinsX000.00%01226000.27000000180000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%0624000.17000000000000
Yann SauveX000.00%01525000.13010000021001
John AlbertX0069.23%2615000.24220000000000
Brodie DupontX0028.57%722000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin38191140.9182.902131211031250603000.667123416240
Justin Peters163540.8983.528524050490253000.33391235110
Troy Grosenick34141730.8993.551878011111101565400.750243429222

Las Vegas Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrew ShawX80325688226410166903007916610.67%31164820.6081725281630003103
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X72284876-5180761092586416010.85%39157321.85101323351821016134
__Alex Galchenyuk (WHL)X219716-94017289620559.38%747022.394371559000136
__Alex Galchenyuk (LVW)X51194160414059811624410511.73%32110321.626101620123101598
Jakob SilfverbergX65292655100046911743812316.67%33130020.00681417150000460
Jiri HudlerX80291847-38061962137213113.62%30134316.783251182000268
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X58192746381510388139317913.67%15101117.42571216103000230
__Zac Rinaldo (TOR)X4022000557050.00%15012.490000000017
__Zac Rinaldo (LVW)X5419254438159883132317414.39%1496117.79571216103000123
Leo KomarovX80281442210011388177429015.82%30145218.1571818124000186
Stefan ElliottX7912273961803511612751499.45%118184423.349615221710112191
Tim BrentX6111273811604175108467010.19%2994515.49224240000244
Jesse JoensuuX80191433938010689157508812.10%39119414.92101212000253
Nikolai KuleminX771518336204383139367510.79%28109514.221233282022127
Scott GomezX671017278260356094386010.64%1888413.19145745000024
Kevin BieksaX80423271817230130865325287.55%71153719.2222451420001122
Steven OleksyX723161923712563787939203.80%89150920.9511241100001175
Mark Fayne (TOT)X806121806042826827268.82%89140317.5413431060002112
__Mark Fayne (WHL)X26347-3201333299810.34%2950019.24000054000021
__Mark Fayne (LVW)X54381134029493918187.69%6090316.72134352000290
Jeff SkinnerX137815740202356113112.50%929622.79022322000224
Barret JackmanX68211131067575674022105.00%57111316.370001440001108
Matt HunwickX713811-10601942459156.67%4187712.35000242000044
Calvin de HaanX241101116035343317263.03%4157323.88033449000174
David Rundblad (R)X79371018029365616285.36%2482110.391012460115116
Jon MatsumotoX57156-36028254716292.13%104507.8901116000348
Nathan PaetschX71066-6335414718770.00%3779711.2300000011057
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X31230003114967.14%05919.701012300004
__Ryan Johansen (LVW)X31230003114967.14%05919.701012300004
Adam BurishX10112125511322150.00%0838.310110300000
Nick LeddyX1011300101000.00%22424.130000300003
Warren PetersX19011-340787260.00%01326.950000200004
Brent SeabrookX1000040240000.00%32928.870000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrew ShawX7446.12%23210932111.072100200031783
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4350.79%18295634000.97280000000372
__Alex Galchenyuk (WHL)X2050.87%631186000.68130000000
__Alex Galchenyuk (LVW)X2350.75%11983828001.09150000000
Jakob SilfverbergX8252.08%964819000.85370000022532
Jiri HudlerX3350.72%696229000.70240000022234
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X3050.74%8084415100.91020010000233
__Zac Rinaldo (TOR)X0040.00%2011000.80000000000
__Zac Rinaldo (LVW)X3051.02%7884314100.92020010000
Leo KomarovX4343.90%2463628010.58130000022326
Stefan ElliottX1025.00%43865000.42220000000211
Tim BrentX2049.56%9021615000.80000000000160
Jesse JoensuuX2253.25%1542822000.55000000065126
Nikolai KuleminX1142.25%2132227000.60000000022233
Scott GomezX3052.48%6461617000.61000001100311
Kevin BieksaX100.00%01742000.350022200193010
Steven OleksyX110.00%01161000.25013200011110
Mark Fayne (TOT)X120.00%12047000.26000000140002
__Mark Fayne (WHL)X110.00%0815000.28000000140
__Mark Fayne (LVW)X010.00%11232000.24000000140
Jeff SkinnerX0047.01%117105001.01010000011111
Barret JackmanX0050.00%2434000.230000100143000
Matt HunwickX000.00%3826000.250000000106100
Calvin de HaanX010.00%01320000.380000000541100
David Rundblad (R)X0050.00%202627000.24000001100000
Jon MatsumotoX0041.57%8986000.27000000140003
Nathan PaetschX000.00%0624000.15000100180000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0053.85%5240001.02010000011001
__Ryan Johansen (LVW)X0053.85%5240001.02010000011
Adam BurishX0046.15%1306000.48000000110000
Nick LeddyX000.00%010000.830000000281000
Warren PetersX0029.17%2421000.15000000011000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%020000.000000000493000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard38231220.9202.71219520991243607410.615133841640
Thomas Greiss85100.9123.044340022249124001.0003614000
Johan Holmqvist37161560.9053.322226201231293621320.667243625312

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colton SceviourX80244771-8140751282096212111.48%41138717.341019292715000003
Oleg SaprykinX80393170-7280761093349018211.68%30140617.579101935157000010
Justin Schultz (R)X62153550-2720247919673707.65%79146623.64111223311541016177
Kael MouillieratX77251742269595961775712014.12%49126316.41101290225142
Nik AntropovX58182442-111807469182581219.89%19102517.674591793000371
Zach StortiniX57142741-3145251056215343959.15%20103418.132791288011034
Chris KellyX80142236-680487615449869.09%31115214.402810131143145202
Zack SillX71112536-694301069015341837.19%2298813.9114524800006
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X7043034-2626070779542494.21%82151321.61358151370112176
__Nikita Nesterov (TOR)X3000-500233200.00%45317.790000300004
__Nikita Nesterov (TEX)X6743034-2126068749240494.35%78146021.78358151340112172
Ryan GarbuttX50151631-531568781274310411.81%2486717.341231112025164
Matt CookeX5419113061004965120236515.83%1887116.12325658000032
Brian McGrattanX7416132918751467490236017.78%22115015.5323546000000
Jared Cowen (R) (TOT)X8071724-11110501319311448476.14%105178422.30448141701015147
__Jared Cowen (TOR)X3011-100555110.00%46421.470000600007
__Jared Cowen (TEX)X7771623-10110501268810947466.42%101172022.33448141641015140
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X24111223-7140423087245412.64%1751321.39347965011058
__Tomas Tatar (MTB)X23111223-7140403083235213.25%1649521.54347864011058
__Tomas Tatar (TOR)X1000000204120.00%11818.000001100000
Blake ComeauX5941216-13260585512242633.28%2178413.291121379000114
Peter HarroldX690161690018586224270.00%61109715.9000000000270
Taylor FedunX6611314-32010573924322.56%5078211.85033299011299
Alexander SulzerX7601414-225516514519190.00%65103413.61000121000010
Eriah HayesX539413-12100837084235910.71%2388516.70213985000050
Evgeny GrachevX224590115172633102112.12%1230213.710000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X2825724031301481614.29%2442615.2310116000036
Luke GazdicX51257-231561452211149.09%1654610.71000050223163
Alex BiegaX3406614039562516110.00%3866219.47022121011091
Luke AdamX30224-1001223165612.50%730110.0300003101458
Chris BreenX180335606188970.00%1135719.8500003000037
Eric FehrX420212034125816.67%36416.0310115000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colton SceviourX4047.78%13044022011.02000000011415
Oleg SaprykinX4342.42%666122121.003100001100653
Justin Schultz (R)X110.00%05746000.68010000011113
Kael MouillieratX1351.95%775028000.66000000210226
Nik AntropovX1248.39%623023000.822110000011412
Zach StortiniX1133.33%752034000.79161220170111
Chris KellyX0143.10%8262521000.63030000092011
Zack SillX3147.05%9991523000.73031231300221
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X000.00%03664000.45010001100030
__Nikita Nesterov (TOR)X000.00%012000.00000001100
__Nikita Nesterov (TEX)X000.00%03562000.47010001100
Ryan GarbuttX3148.83%9013731000.72001000000121
Matt CookeX1135.09%571721000.69010000011211
Brian McGrattanX2230.99%71619000.507120010051011
Jared Cowen (R) (TOT)X10100.00%15168000.270042400103011
__Jared Cowen (TOR)X000.00%011000.310000000103
__Jared Cowen (TEX)X10100.00%15067000.270042400103
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2060.78%51299000.900200000111121
__Tomas Tatar (MTB)X2062.00%50268000.930200000111
__Tomas Tatar (TOR)X000.00%131000.000000000111
Blake ComeauX0038.71%622019000.4102000001717000
Peter HarroldX000.00%01940000.290100000561000
Taylor FedunX100.00%12028000.36010000000000
Alexander SulzerX000.00%01429000.270000100766001
Eriah HayesX0038.89%361015000.294130000033111
Evgeny GrachevX0036.93%287115000.60000010000110
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X100.00%0421000.33000000063020
Luke GazdicX0235.71%28216000.26000100000000
Alex BiegaX000.00%01126000.18000000000000
Luke AdamX0046.63%16336000.2700000002012001
Chris BreenX000.00%01010000.170000000181000
Eric FehrX0033.33%311000.62000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Drew MacIntyre26121120.9063.2414820080851428200.850202331020
Marek Mazanec (R)2791060.9053.3715680088923488220.538262617112
Cedrick Desjardins33121710.8953.561838001091037503220.895193132311

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus FolignoX7946661121324014411835011924413.14%34172621.8511193039214202439
Nino NiederreiterX793762998960148933841122419.64%48170321.5614163042212000037
Riley SheahanX80334376-1100791102678516012.36%31142617.8391120211690111082
J.T. WymanX792132532180100831846612011.41%19127416.1337107118011347
Tyson Barrie (R)X61114253-3004410619682825.61%106164526.977815281730225158
Brian GiontaX80242852510054562335612210.30%20114614.33336159700005
Josh Jooris (R)X6621204158011558179478211.73%38114217.31641015135011459
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X78161531350016180106387315.09%39155519.932791320600001
Devin SetoguchiX80111526120624713140818.40%2094511.82011013000013
Jesse WinchesterX8010162603201066699365610.10%2298612.3200016000154
Casey CizikasX801312253807569117466711.11%187919.89000021016168
Victor HedmanX6142125-57584888628414.65%81162926.7007761730003157
Cody Ceci (R)X7942024-66076808648384.65%90156919.861677172000026
Alexei Marchenko (R)X7541822194028757222215.56%64120816.1010115000085
Jeff WoywitkaX8001818418039897729270.00%76134516.820111470003110
Maxime TalbotX639817320063469918489.09%176259.93000050005115
Andy GreeneX5731215-42017409033433.33%4583014.56123475000061
Jordan Martinook (R)X52549410029212982417.24%94178.0200001000219
Adam PardyX670881840069403020270.00%4898014.6200004400001
Sean BergenheimX16235-300147277117.41%418311.460000200000
Anton BabchukX1313486011622484.55%2131924.50123541000016
Maxime FortunusX8011200464020.00%412315.320000300007
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X1000000220000.00%11918.570000600000
__Nicklas Grossmann (MTB)X1000000220000.00%11918.570000600000
Derek Joslin (TOT)X1000000000000.00%1109.830000000000
__Derek Joslin (BAK)X1000000000000.00%1109.830000000000
Michel OuelletX7000-1175045050.00%2476.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus FolignoX5351.41%24477338011.3031600000311377
Nino NiederreiterX3146.94%1479034011.16513000001115115
Riley SheahanX4152.74%11875032001.07250002400643
J.T. WymanX4039.13%463422000.83000000390053
Tyson Barrie (R)X220.00%06250000.64280000210301
Brian GiontaX5235.29%515916000.91120000150234
Josh Jooris (R)X4038.18%555323020.72020000410332
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X1150.00%981625000.40110000011324
Devin SetoguchiX2065.63%322213000.55000000077210
Jesse WinchesterX2049.18%4881224000.53000001100003
Casey CizikasX1059.80%4902017000.63000000066111
Victor HedmanX000.00%02360000.310300100194120
Cody Ceci (R)X000.00%02655000.310000000367010
Alexei Marchenko (R)X120.00%02336000.360000000234101
Jeff WoywitkaX00100.00%11338000.2700000008010000
Maxime TalbotX0050.00%181616000.540000000122003
Andy GreeneX2033.33%32029000.36000000066101
Jordan Martinook (R)X2066.67%644000.43000000081000
Adam PardyX000.00%0622000.1600000006111000
Sean BergenheimX0050.00%413000.55000000000000
Anton BabchukX000.00%0815000.25000000000000
Maxime FortunusX000.00%027000.16000000000000
Nicklas Grossmann (TOT)X000.00%010000.0000000001717000
__Nicklas Grossmann (MTB)X000.00%010000.0000000001717
Derek Joslin (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
__Derek Joslin (BAK)X000.00%000000.00000000033
Michel OuelletX000.00%210000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastien Caron47261280.9212.582796201201518757010.655294632272
Tyler Bunz (R)2516620.8993.1814742078774363100.818112436002
Mike McKenna103520.9063.316170034362178000.636111012010

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX80385795-59519013334010420611.18%38169021.129182741231000491
Gabriel BourqueX8039498811201459235411619711.02%47166920.8691524482341128155
Petr KalusX804436801014038813017516614.62%30143417.9377142522300004
Jussi JokinenX80243761-51802390247811459.72%32157319.66771431179000253
Brandon YipX8025335885410122682038012712.32%32144618.08910192416800000
Dainius ZubrusX8017345111335160124117346014.53%32145918.2444811172000141
B.J. CrombeenX801721383521016052193611058.81%24100812.600000800000
Thomas PockX7953136-7603111311351654.42%122204425.88369152420001108
Stanislav ChistovX801222346403453189541226.35%2997312.160000300001
Valtteri FilppulaX80131528540417213442819.70%2794311.780000100007
John-Michael LilesX8022527-24030598737352.30%88155619.452681425100007
Matt JonesX75520258435113917933306.33%101162221.622355150011248
Derek MacKenzieX7510919-280584794296310.64%257279.690000621310149
Dan HamhuisX8001616-2460128968940390.00%95170621.320001650001147
Benn FerrieroX808715-52046339646598.33%86908.6200000000157
Andrew FerenceX3601111817544463718180.00%2865918.31044580000039
Colby CohenX7801111226057777226350.00%77139917.94000090000127
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X374610-14207255827336.90%938710.4622435300008
__Lee Stempniak (WBR)X1000000011020.00%01313.170000000002
__Lee Stempniak (TOR)X23448-13006194321209.30%926811.6522435300005
__Lee Stempniak (OKC)X13022-12015146110.00%01068.140000100001
Viktor StalbergX42549210023222661319.23%73197.600000000005
Tyson StrachanX400335403627279120.00%3662015.49011122000089
Roman PolakX1220220071082625.00%715312.790000100002
Shane DoanX30011-71203111166150.00%42397.960000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX6354.43%20457633001.1241210012001094
Gabriel BourqueX9036.94%11112035121.054150002200772
Petr KalusX4545.30%1175024001.122100000210566
Jussi JokinenX3147.37%955626000.782150000140611
Brandon YipX2452.78%724623010.80250200022325
Dainius ZubrusX2252.25%1487827000.70001000044343
B.J. CrombeenX1052.50%402915100.75000201100323
Thomas PockX100.00%03269000.35000000170110
Stanislav ChistovX2047.06%342818000.70000000140213
Valtteri FilppulaX2046.14%4402417000.590000000143221
John-Michael LilesX100.00%02342000.350100000641000
Matt JonesX200.00%02163000.310001000252012
Derek MacKenzieX1050.47%4222717000.52000000033022
Dan HamhuisX000.00%01659000.190000000805002
Benn FerrieroX1047.83%231814000.440000000288100
Andrew FerenceX000.00%0410000.330000100274000
Colby CohenX000.00%01747000.160000000724001
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X1022.22%9132000.520000000185000
__Lee Stempniak (WBR)X000.00%000000.000000000185
__Lee Stempniak (TOR)X100.00%6101000.600000000185
__Lee Stempniak (OKC)X0066.67%331000.380000000185
Viktor StalbergX1046.15%2665000.56000000000211
Tyson StrachanX000.00%0123000.10000000000001
Roman PolakX100.00%017000.26000000000000
Shane DoanX0042.86%734000.08000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Ersberg41231020.9122.852192001041181577210.714143644232
Jake Allen (R)482113110.9103.022685411351492748110.630464436250

Portland Pirates

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark LetestuX802741685701090125287891589.41%34155619.4651015281510004149
Matt StajanX792240621240121114287841937.67%50163920.75412162915300015188
Scott HartnellX7931245510780150972485816112.50%41144318.264372812602212144
Steve BernierX77222648026088782046813210.78%36129016.75761325131101769
Mark MancariX80202747-5320851051877014010.70%28124515.56235535000040
Jim SlaterX75172744-962013888210811548.10%30125216.69224436000162
Joel PerraultX80152641-752011289180551078.33%31131816.48391223150000112
Antoine VermetteX8019203942006595176549710.80%36122115.27112219112658
Mike ZigomanisX70171936-182608680136406712.50%24124117.73731013113000169
Ian WhiteX7242529-6200571119961394.04%88165322.96369131570113190
Nate GueninX7932528344066886930384.35%81153619.44011382101184
Sergei ShirokovX6911142510100385090316012.22%1978611.39022228000013
R.J. UmbergerX808132113200597270284711.43%47101412.68033043011572
Alexei EmelinX70218203320112666625333.03%66146920.9812381190001172
Patrick WierciochX2861319-52017297932287.59%3561922.113361159000378
Carl SneepX5211516-88048687333301.37%69115522.2205591080002146
Tom GilbertX802121452027684217214.76%66119214.90123172000192
Jordan LeopoldX805813-514037618434275.95%62129216.14213670000093
Michael StoneX80437-480203930111513.33%286458.0700006000025
Anthony PelusoX24257-222019122111229.52%11747.2401101700000
Kamil Kreps (TOT)X2111200077102610.00%51095.190110400002
__Kamil Kreps (POR)X2111200077102610.00%51095.190110400002
Stephane VeilleuxX31012001121250.00%1175.780000000000
Mike AngelidisX1011200121100.00%12525.000000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark LetestuX3454.07%15744537000.874130112300624
Matt StajanX1138.21%3695639010.763140000022242
Scott HartnellX2147.83%1384423130.76070000110612
Steve BernierX3039.02%1233228000.74130000150222
Mark MancariX2150.64%10882823010.76000000011401
Jim SlaterX2151.28%785022000.70220000120220
Joel PerraultX0248.18%9593325000.62000001100115
Antoine VermetteX2350.68%5133317000.64000000077121
Mike ZigomanisX1137.25%1531723000.58490000011241
Ian WhiteX100.00%04163000.35010000011011
Nate GueninX200.00%02160000.36000000021111
Sergei ShirokovX1238.71%312117000.64000000120103
R.J. UmbergerX3040.26%771620000.410000000182112
Alexei EmelinX010.00%02747000.270000000235002
Patrick WierciochX100.00%02922100.610200000142022
Carl SneepX000.00%01937100.28110000033000
Tom GilbertX010.00%01648000.230000000206200
Jordan LeopoldX210.00%13137000.20000001100011
Michael StoneX0125.00%4620000.22010000054000
Anthony PelusoX1057.14%785000.81000000000000
Kamil Kreps (TOT)X0040.00%1520000.3700000001817000
__Kamil Kreps (POR)X0040.00%1520000.3700000001817
Stephane VeilleuxX000.00%011001.15000000000000
Mike AngelidisX000.00%010000.80000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj45231740.9093.042643001341467682310.680254337321
Josh Harding39111780.8933.592241201341249580310.692263743012

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. HensickX78395190-340291163448819311.34%28158120.26101525391821017131
Patrick EavesX80324981720098722717515311.81%26131316.417172440185000052
Casey WellmanX6927386506027702007812213.50%35110516.015914211171129121
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X74263965-819560932407415810.83%37139518.867121921157000176
__Kevin Hayes (HER)X253710-1010034254618316.52%1145318.13235552000118
__Kevin Hayes (HAM)X4923325529526681945612711.86%2694219.23591416106000057
David BackesX66252550724066891996711012.56%40127119.254610191231127126
Cam BarkerX7264248-101207010416656793.61%101176124.45268161790112173
Eric GrybaX7883038161201581099849398.16%148193324.787512182070112206
David SavardX6763137-2195439813761604.38%92158423.64257131320000152
Steve OttX77131528142101094914344809.09%3894112.222466105000034
Zack SmithX52917261163151077010439718.65%1878014.99000257000163
Vernon FiddlerX801013239100255411623638.62%29104613.080000000018
Justin FalkX7841822-13582090858047415.00%94142418.25145490000265
Jay McClementX33109198155183275234113.33%1244013.33011212000020
Colton OrrX6810818-295351635575306613.33%23103715.2510127700001
Carter CamperX30991832071988174210.23%944414.7900004000218
Matt HendricksX7010515-486201456089325811.24%23119717.1021368800005
Shane O'BrienX650131315813595565119120.00%5390813.98000010000013
Bobby FarnhamX674711-2541060286214286.45%155478.160111500000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X4554941210313439112312.82%1445110.0100006000114
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOR)X1301122013127360.00%215712.100000100002
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (HAM)X325382101018223281715.63%122939.1700005000111
Mark Fistric (TOT)X5827914322067674621174.35%5497416.79000243000046
__Mark Fistric (TOR)X1002202011158750.00%1020020.04000013000011
__Mark Fistric (HAM)X4825714302056523814125.26%4477416.12000230000035
Victor BartleyX4915640027546022221.67%3782216.77000015000143
Patrice CormierX56325-61210253622102213.64%1459610.6420224000038
Rob KlinkhammerX12022002241650.00%01515.230000000000
David DziurzynskiX21112-2751316204235.00%31858.8100002000016
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X31011002243525.00%03010.150000600001
__Torrey Mitchell (WHL)X31011002243525.00%03010.150000600001
Chris Higgins (TOT)X1000020203010.00%02221.630001300011
__Chris Higgins (BAK)X1000020203010.00%02221.630001300011
Robert NilssonX2000-100317130.00%23316.430003600000
Francis WathierX3000-300030120.00%0258.490000000000
Shawn ThorntonX4000-160577110.00%25914.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. HensickX3251.31%19147228121.14490001200963
Patrick EavesX8145.33%755129001.234100000210634
Casey WellmanX4252.02%4965627201.18370001400427
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X2050.85%11763322110.93010010011232
__Kevin Hayes (HER)X1047.62%10558000.44000000011
__Kevin Hayes (HAM)X1051.17%10712814111.17010010011
David BackesX6046.51%862921000.79120000210326
Cam BarkerX100.00%04768000.550200001150121
Eric GrybaX110.00%03465000.39000000230121
David SavardX000.00%05157000.47000010530022
Steve OttX1236.84%382318000.60002000011122
Zack SmithX3054.58%6982614000.67002010011322
Vernon FiddlerX1133.33%421418000.44000000022102
Justin FalkX000.00%03460000.31000220160100
Jay McClementX1151.51%299119100.86011000000032
Colton OrrX2048.08%52622100.35002140000020
Carter CamperX1042.86%21259000.81000000011211
Matt HendricksX1148.15%81630000.25002022200011
Shane O'BrienX000.00%01137000.29005110000000
Bobby FarnhamX0250.00%1099000.40000110021000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOT)X0054.41%136312000.40110020032011
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (TOR)X0051.28%3916000.13000000032
__Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (HAM)X0055.67%9726000.55110020032
Mark Fistric (TOT)X100.00%0939000.18001030044000
__Mark Fistric (TOR)X000.00%014000.20000000044
__Mark Fistric (HAM)X100.00%0835000.18001030044
Victor BartleyX00100.00%11831000.150000000414001
Patrice CormierX1046.15%39121000.17001100000200
Rob KlinkhammerX100.00%100002.63000000130100
David DziurzynskiX0032.86%7084000.22000010000001
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0033.33%901000.66000000000001
__Torrey Mitchell (WHL)X0033.33%901000.66000000000
Chris Higgins (TOT)X000.00%204000.00000003300000
__Chris Higgins (BAK)X000.00%204000.00000003300
Robert NilssonX0080.00%510000.00000000022000
Francis WathierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shawn ThorntonX0028.57%702000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dany Sabourin53311820.9082.953075021511649768610.813165030333
Mike Brodeur30151120.9063.2417210093987514300.789192950212

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (R)X692751788801391062097114912.92%33135519.641314273420000000
J.T. BrownX78324274214062713611091818.86%27146318.76812203218700000
David Pastrnak (R)X66393271-3220426129610418413.18%26131319.901311243718500000
Brandon Pirri (R)X7719365514008090240811567.92%38154920.122161824217011015
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X78153550-22410157115224741386.70%38149319.1425715183011333
Dougie HamiltonX6772835200788516673814.22%115162224.214812171960000106
Boone JennerX80142034148018369145561129.66%31149018.6327913188000110
Patrick ThoresenX72131629-3255774515954888.18%2289912.4803313200001
Shawn HorcoffX73151328-8804376128448611.72%2696613.24112118213787
Denis Grebeshkov (TOT)X6461824125541668340357.23%66131220.493585147000061
__Denis Grebeshkov (TOR)X24279119515182910126.90%2243518.14123246000025
__Denis Grebeshkov (MIL)X4041115-1016026485430237.41%4487621.912353101000036
Scottie UpshallX8091221-380885510434618.65%34101712.71000003036119
Gregory CampbellX8061420-54079567025438.57%157529.40000050114121
Eric GelinasX3951116-1120494210239294.90%4084421.6340417103000011
Nick HoldenX5921416118013765818363.45%76123420.92000127011096
Patrick DwyerX8011415-820764011931629.24%106187.720000400000
Chris TerryX807815-54020437932458.86%207639.54000070005123
Justin FontaineX339514-940132210547648.57%1545113.6800002300001
Mark GiordanoX6721214-812023464627284.35%61112216.74022498011052
Torey KrugX3011213-7007308029301.25%3968322.76145995000010
Brenden DillonX3721012-314095364421234.55%6085823.18202686011258
Braydon CoburnX480111151555847438160.00%4288318.40011294000264
Trevor DaleyX48167-1719550593321223.03%4280516.7800001000068
Mark CundariX132461280239296106.90%1028021.5200013200001
Mark StreitX30033-60010292013100.00%2152117.360000100009
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X72020007915101113.33%29914.130000300005
__Teddy Purcell (TEX)X3101-1006711469.09%15117.110000300005
__Teddy Purcell (MIL)X41011001246525.00%14811.900000000000
Matt CullenX10112-320911148117.14%213813.830000000000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X18011-860231820330.00%2634719.30011145000024
__Zdeno Chara (MTB)X18011-860231820330.00%2634719.30011145000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (R)X3155.37%17592822011.15170000720758
J.T. BrownX2447.78%9011823001.01390002700575
David Pastrnak (R)X7346.24%9311121021.08280000044634
Brandon Pirri (R)X2159.46%1116230000.715150000011133
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X0153.83%16334931000.67170110270224
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%06553000.43000000091311
Boone JennerX4050.00%883730000.46150000420225
Patrick ThoresenX0246.15%394016000.650100102120321
Shawn HorcoffX2254.37%6071917000.58000000033221
Denis Grebeshkov (TOT)X110.00%02836000.37000100022012
__Denis Grebeshkov (TOR)X010.00%01210000.41000100022
__Denis Grebeshkov (MIL)X100.00%01626000.34000000022
Scottie UpshallX2034.48%291312200.41000000011022
Gregory CampbellX0152.53%4151120000.53000000071012
Eric GelinasX110.00%03429000.38000000011010
Nick HoldenX100.00%01051000.26000000066010
Patrick DwyerX2145.45%11163000.49000001100014
Chris TerryX0050.00%201122000.390000000117111
Justin FontaineX1043.16%95286000.62360000000200
Mark GiordanoX100.00%0941000.25000000000010
Torey KrugX000.00%02726000.38000000180000
Brenden DillonX000.00%01431000.28010000022001
Braydon CoburnX000.00%0735000.250000000431000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%0632000.17000010000000
Mark CundariX000.00%0510000.43110000044001
Mark StreitX000.00%0317000.1200000003011000
Teddy Purcell (TOT)X1033.33%631000.40000000033001
__Teddy Purcell (TEX)X0040.00%531000.39000000033
__Teddy Purcell (MIL)X100.00%100000.42000000033
Matt CullenX1056.10%12351000.29000000000000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000.00%0216000.06000000000000
__Zdeno Chara (MTB)X000.00%0216000.06000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tobias Stephan2914870.9202.6117670077961472020.72025299240
Keith Kinkaid138410.9072.907870038410222110.71471352000
Antti Raanta36181350.9132.902194411061217600110.74127367610
Tomas Popperle20200.8754.501200097236000.0000212000

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Granlund (R)X803639753355841162818816512.81%47164020.4931316191560009188
Chris Tierney (R)X61323567-2281041962305615213.91%38122720.115121719125112182
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X80254166-104410781162487715710.08%36143017.8871017191291014122
Jonas Brodin (R)X77134154-11004313917472747.47%129208627.109716282010007285
Brandon PrustX80242751-12640135671736211413.87%26123015.38641013130000113
Miikka Salomaki (R)X68172946-9601047618345999.29%37123718.19291117141000473
Brian SutherbyX80181937-12903010098191541269.42%32121215.1612310590001127
Nikita Zadorov (R)X7742125-880101181159745484.12%128197725.67281092040002243
Todd BertuzziX6141317-941560575416467.41%2070311.52011017000015
Raffi TorresX568816-5120302476354910.53%861110.91112322000227
Cam JanssenX4556111361056216010278.33%94289.5111211000000
Keegan Lowe (R)X802810-1813020961147241332.78%97146618.330002860111112
Chris NeilX345382315521940171312.50%836010.5800001000219
Andrew AlbertsX701789341059654215262.38%72107015.28000227000089
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X70088-182020613634180.00%43104314.89000051000099
Cody BassX63347-102040346423434.69%84797.6100005000127
Kevin WestgarthX1633625430991351023.08%416210.110000000000
Steve PinizzottoX931432011180537.50%1748.170000000000
Maxim NoreauX14022-600264330.00%4906.440000000001
Doug JanikX320110201015179370.00%192979.2700001000116
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X1000-240021010.00%12625.770001500001
__Andrej Meszaros (BAK)X1000-240021010.00%12625.770001500001
Matthew SpillerX1000-200001000.00%066.250000000000
Jay RosehillX2000000301000.00%0157.730000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Granlund (R)X5351.26%6775534010.91470001100592
Chris Tierney (R)X3251.54%16265218111.09060012200527
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X1248.50%10006522000.92130110240336
Jonas Brodin (R)X500.00%04882000.52000000061221
Brandon PrustX2340.63%643424010.83130001300245
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2044.12%684536000.74130000210303
Brian SutherbyX0050.06%7773230000.61133121100321
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000.00%03258000.25000010095101
Todd BertuzziX1134.29%35616000.48000010051001
Raffi TorresX2035.48%311810000.52000002200111
Cam JanssenX1034.88%4388000.51000110033002
Keegan Lowe (R)X000.00%02168000.140001301760010
Chris NeilX0029.41%17810000.44000010011010
Andrew AlbertsX000.00%01246000.150000202500001
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X000.00%01136000.150000002170000
Cody BassX0048.08%104109000.29000000033010
Kevin WestgarthX1044.44%4510000.74000420022000
Steve PinizzottoX0025.00%411001.09000000043010
Maxim NoreauX000.00%011000.44000000140000
Doug JanikX000.00%046000.070000200121000
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X000.00%001000.000000000731000
__Andrej Meszaros (BAK)X000.00%001000.000000000731
Matthew SpillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jay RosehillX000.00%010000.00000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens48172340.8973.462705401561511739110.650204333203
Joni Ortio (R)34131530.8983.481827201061041500200.800103240231

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Toffoli (R)X6936437925751176431410419711.46%42135219.609152441169000022
Nick BoninoX65233962314077842035712811.33%29124419.136111722150000163
Tom WandellX6720274751755969164489512.20%2698014.62279799022546
Eric NystromX802322450415115812244711310.27%34132716.593251275000111
David McIntyreX5016203671804935142407011.27%1890818.1644815119000247
Jeremy Morin (R)X6413213412005747112265811.61%1583212.99246888000037
Daniel PailleX61171633126044551323910312.88%2488014.42224652101499
Hampus LindholmX3682533-7120333710343427.77%3977721.5955101286000140
Alexandre BolducX70131831-32001005915555988.39%22100514.363251556000297
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX6772128632076769333587.53%2190813.552248710113130
Brian CampbellX673252814160311058736373.45%79152722.7911112151920001158
Michal RozsivalX784182297401251129535474.21%119174622.380111250001188
Matthew LombardiX6081321-5100224911831676.78%2369211.5303323800014
Troy BrouwerX60101020-1195404667304614.93%1467011.17000020000148
David DesharnaisX245141920016216718387.46%1138315.94202748000010
Landon Ferraro (R)X727916118033607429499.46%3281811.36000017202495
Marek ZidlickyX80610167100659710034416.00%74142517.8211210167000174
Aaron JohnsonX5621416728080635224283.85%54114820.510443128000054
Patrick BordeleauX3786145381064203562122.86%53639.820000100001
Michael Ryder (LVP)X145611700131043132111.63%518813.4212321200000
__Michael Ryder (LVP)X6257300671651312.50%19415.7112321200000
__Michael Ryder (STJ)X831440073278811.11%49411.700000000000
Derek SmithX4317842011442519144.00%3567915.78011149000172
Johnny OduyaX48044-420061483412140.00%3276816.00000464000160
Sean CollinsX910110031042425.00%712113.4610111800006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Toffoli (R)X3344.60%1398533001.17120010011945
Nick BoninoX3053.81%16283021011.00000000022163
Tom WandellX0251.95%7452219000.96240010011215
Eric NystromX1158.43%893128000.68240010021531
David McIntyreX0041.38%583213000.79130000021121
Jeremy Morin (R)X4044.12%342710000.82000000170111
Daniel PailleX4045.45%222421100.75110000011333
Hampus LindholmX000.00%02924000.85000000093030
Alexandre BolducX1148.72%392930000.62010000110231
Pierre-Cedric LabrieX2146.79%5921226000.620000000163212
Brian CampbellX000.00%02155000.37000000061002
Michal RozsivalX000.00%03072000.25000000074001
Matthew LombardiX2052.63%5131313000.61000002200000
Troy BrouwerX3232.50%402818000.600000100213102
David DesharnaisX1057.57%304188000.99000000033110
Landon Ferraro (R)X2039.50%2811823000.39000000000022
Marek ZidlickyX110.00%02545000.220000000142010
Aaron JohnsonX100.00%01325100.28000000043012
Patrick BordeleauX1043.75%3244110.77001100033110
Michael Ryder (LVP)X0012.50%8126001.17110000011112
__Michael Ryder (LVP)X0020.00%574001.49000000011
__Michael Ryder (STJ)X000.00%352000.85110000011
Derek SmithX000.00%0630100.24000000051000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%0825000.10000000000000
Sean CollinsX100.00%006000.17000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Backstrom38211410.9103.102132001101226606210.7504376313
Craig Anderson39171530.9083.202041401091185571300.6676368241
Jason LaBarbera222520.8883.746570041365160200.7504766000

Wilkes-Barre Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei KostitsynX80314980-1220112713601042028.61%32157319.667152232182000119
Marcel GocX80284472960471052165011712.96%32155619.46671313155011018
Jiri NovotnyX802840681210042912267212312.39%37138817.367121924168123253
Sergei KostitsynX80282856915544742446513311.48%21119014.882571198202260
Vyacheslav KozlovX64243155-61003767267701538.99%39122819.18881628133000113
Victor OreskovichX7220234342751397721463999.35%24111315.452571293000234
Alex BurrowsX7420173747410121561295410315.50%32111615.0823536201111120
P.A. ParenteauX79161632-212086671484410110.81%35116514.751234520112149
Mike SantorelliX781418321803597127358511.02%29113614.57033234000485
Michael BlundenX6912183018006434102415111.76%236299.110000700000
Tomas KaberleX633273022021889324333.23%105160125.42257121490001149
Erik Gudbranson (R)X706232935352089110038306.00%96162923.2726816167000018
Stephane RobidasX795172212535106788426305.95%90153219.391124131101353
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X2071421-34025257217369.72%734517.23268844000120
__Alex Tanguay (LVP)X1871421-120252568173210.29%630917.18268844000120
__Alex Tanguay (STJ)X2000-220004040.00%13617.750000000001
Cody McCormickX7051621194021506624447.58%1574110.5800017000464
James WisniewskiX72316191039589767030364.29%67146120.2910141120003109
Anssi SalmelaX77316196175508510744412.80%87149319.39123598011098
Patrick KaletaX4112517880461769283717.39%133638.850000300006
Carson McMillanX464101428038368820544.55%652711.460000700001
Michael HaleyX4431114526067364810286.25%104369.9000000000335
Willie MitchellX651891543575624221162.38%86109916.90000060110130
Sebastien BisaillonX2706660042519820.00%2843416.0800002000044
Colby RobakX1805542010914210.00%2030016.6400003000039
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X1011-100015120.00%02019.520000400000
__Daniel Sedin (POR)X1011-100015120.00%02019.520000400000
Vladmir MihalikX10011300658520.00%1216316.3100000000016
Matt TennysonX1000000231100.00%31918.670000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei KostitsynX5333.33%1058239011.023100004500644
Marcel GocX5244.96%19663533010.93000001200513
Jiri NovotnyX7147.48%7333323000.98280000150485
Sergei KostitsynX2145.24%845931010.94260101100841
Vyacheslav KozlovX1258.25%1034124000.90070000340551
Victor OreskovichX3260.00%552319000.77350100210122
Alex BurrowsX3244.58%1662539100.66160111100142
P.A. ParenteauX0336.92%653033210.55000000044124
Mike SantorelliX2351.47%9892118000.56010000150122
Michael BlundenX4051.61%311713000.95000000120012
Tomas KaberleX000.00%02562000.37000000270002
Erik Gudbranson (R)X110.00%02955000.36000100110101
Stephane RobidasX000.00%02744100.290000100343111
Alex Tanguay (TOT)X1050.00%16203001.22000000066221
__Alex Tanguay (LVP)X1050.00%16202001.36000000066
__Alex Tanguay (STJ)X000.00%001000.00000000066
Cody McCormickX1039.64%338314000.57000000000121
James WisniewskiX300.00%01962000.26001000042100
Anssi SalmelaX000.00%03240000.25230100061011
Patrick KaletaX3040.00%10116000.94000000000112
Carson McMillanX1042.99%2142410000.53000000054021
Michael HaleyX2040.56%18056000.64000000052001
Willie MitchellX100.00%0243000.16000010077011
Sebastien BisaillonX000.00%0510000.28000000000000
Colby RobakX000.00%037000.33000000000000
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X000.00%110001.02000000022000
__Daniel Sedin (POR)X000.00%110001.02000000022
Vladmir MihalikX000.00%004000.12000000000000
Matt TennysonX000.00%000000.00000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Dekanich3724440.9262.46202100831129590100.769263521612
Henrik Karlsson38211220.9172.932091201021224585310.70010377411
David Brown184720.8993.157430039388195010.4449852000

St Johns IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex BurmistrovX65326294-70012784339921829.44%39143122.0115213652190000660
Dan FritscheX80494089-16160646737610823913.03%47166520.811719364821400029
Mikko KoivuX803235673175721082486714212.90%40149918.746915251682027165
Brad Boyes (TOT)X79293867-51757677299981489.70%39157319.928816321651014117
__Brad Boyes (HRT)X66233457-31756367255831309.02%33138921.058513301451014114
__Brad Boyes (STJ)X136410-200131044151813.64%618414.1503321900003
Jordin TootooX802829571115965192852407516911.67%27132716.59561119162000051
David MossX80173249-7100327719064918.95%27134616.8337101013500000
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X562025453202834160559312.50%3091416.33538118000000
__Radim Vrbata (STJ)X562025453202834160559312.50%3091416.33538118000000
Nick TarnaskyX8016213716874515477172561249.30%33142517.8223581630223157
Paul PostmaX7843135-1760228715350532.61%102179022.9521214292100002142
Dennis SeidenbergX636263224120158710236335.88%93156324.8226812187000199
Anders Lee (TOT)X7112193142751336714957818.05%33117216.51224967101789
__Anders Lee (WHL)X235510-412037185113259.80%1243318.82000444000217
__Anders Lee (STJ)X4871421815596499844567.14%2173915.41224524101571
David BoothX801315286202847112448711.61%106978.710000400001
Tim GleasonX75125263270101571099531421.05%107168022.400333400000118
Brendan BellX8071825-145915961068531448.24%108176122.0143761540003133
Brenden MorrowX71613191235113567634637.89%1985812.0900008000125
Zbynek MichalekX7221618-98012758325272.41%60122517.011235118000051
Marc-Andre ClicheX8061117513521559024466.67%96528.1500007011436
Eric TangradiX5979166135692953176313.21%114707.9700000000424
Bryan AllenX802131557325114644928264.08%88113514.18000012000056
Johan FranzenX36771452017404863514.58%1344612.380000400002
Trevor LewisX28415200281038161910.53%52759.8000001000012
Karl StolleryX270555402425181490.00%1844016.30022024000012
Daniel ClearyX8134-1203615676.67%210513.080000100000
Adam LarssonX1011-200212250.00%12625.800111500003
Craig AdamsX1000000212210.00%11717.180000200003
Troy BodieX2000-100315030.00%02512.330000000000
Douglas MurrayX4000120673200.00%57017.540000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex BurmistrovX8150.62%20316432011.31380001200884
Dan FritscheX7249.60%1257429011.073110000011832
Mikko KoivuX4352.64%14423530010.89140011300226
Brad Boyes (TOT)X4149.77%2177233000.85241000210373
__Brad Boyes (HRT)X3148.10%1586328000.82241000210
__Brad Boyes (STJ)X1054.24%5995001.09000000210
Jordin TootooX2242.47%736627100.86008141100343
David MossX3144.19%864313000.73250000074032
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X0250.88%572915000.98010000011230
__Radim Vrbata (STJ)X0250.88%572915000.98010000011
Nick TarnaskyX1140.32%623128000.523124142200313
Paul PostmaX000.00%04364000.392200000162011
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%02765000.410000000123011
Anders Lee (TOT)X1140.00%3103218100.53120010062032
__Anders Lee (WHL)X0045.95%37107000.46000000062
__Anders Lee (STJ)X1139.19%2732211100.57120010062
David BoothX6044.44%1712012000.800000000163222
Tim GleasonX000.00%02471000.310001100451202
Brendan BellX100.00%02261000.280020101140102
Brenden MorrowX0043.97%232622000.440000000403012
Zbynek MichalekX000.00%01935000.29000000000000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0054.17%240146000.52000010033000
Eric TangradiX3157.14%14136000.68001000000210
Bryan AllenX000.00%01136100.260021200131112
Johan FranzenX0139.73%7392000.63000000000120
Trevor LewisX1245.65%9265000.36000000000100
Karl StolleryX000.00%0510000.23000000066000
Daniel ClearyX0025.00%422000.76000000000000
Adam LarssonX000.00%010000.780000000244000
Craig AdamsX0060.00%1500000.00000000000000
Troy BodieX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Douglas MurrayX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leland Irving36211210.9143.002019201011174611400.89519361331
Viktor Fasth45241440.9043.082607211341402680110.61118441613
Alex Stalock71210.8933.21224001211265010.6676078000

Stockton Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Harry ZolnierczykX80345084-271135137893691131979.21%43155419.435192443169011052
Rene BourqueX79374077-185610114683609019010.28%35159120.1410112161180022271
Louis LeblancX8032397166151361082797917211.47%34141217.65561120148202468
Joe VitaleX76154762-1410630129127125457112.00%45156120.5441418121680005100
Kris NewburyX80232144-511915122822085711911.06%28135116.88461015140000148
Lance BoumaX75152742918091104134327311.19%32132617.6813461361015120
Nick JohnsonX80161430-193007656187501098.56%2798712.3410114101335
Jason Pominville (TOT)X4272128320356412135795.79%2377918.56066780000251
__Jason Pominville (LVW)X4272128320356412135795.79%2377918.56066780000251
Ruslan FedotenkoX6861925-21235546811640685.17%2087412.8520231200014
Fedor TyutinX6731922-1400761027532354.00%84163024.33235131430003241
Brian LashoffX8031720-193125551057335354.11%76146418.313710182020001102
Mike ZalewskiX7071118-580284310540716.67%1274810.68000090119179
Corey PotterX7211617-148029926034231.67%80146420.341015730111221
Shaone Morrisonn (TOT)X6221214-960093747124312.82%70123919.990223420000113
__Shaone Morrisonn (TOR)X30055528041303113180.00%3156118.6900002000026
__Shaone Morrisonn (STO)X32279-1432052444011135.00%3967921.21022341000087
Kyle CumiskeyX761121361410431008630331.16%85155020.390002470005178
Nate ThompsonX46459-427545454117289.76%1552911.49000182027167
Shane SimsX80189-1113524655318251.89%54110013.75000026000275
Mike BrownX79538-21435101618823435.68%3385210.7900011100000
Brett SutterX37268-610028254418224.55%1643211.68000010006159
Jake DowellX29156-3202017325213.13%1232911.34000010115110
Andre BenoitX462350140273926687.69%5968214.84213250000076
Davis DrewiskeX50235-1312021382411148.33%3578215.64101151000077
Kevin PorterX12404-340912177723.53%415613.030000100003
Mike Kostka (TOT)X13134-700121814687.14%1433825.97022230011147
__Mike Kostka (STO)X13134-700121814687.14%1433825.97022230011147
Ryan RussellX2000-100320140.00%03416.840000400001
Duncan Keith (TOT)X2000-120500000.00%43819.080000100006
__Duncan Keith (LVW)X1000000200000.00%12626.070000100004
__Duncan Keith (HRT)X1000-120300000.00%31212.080000000002
Oliver LauridsenX6000-23915637140.00%710717.8200000000118
Julien BrouilletteX11000-300001000.00%1252.270000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Harry ZolnierczykX3551.37%18310024011.084120010042826
Rene BourqueX2144.44%1985731010.97271100000665
Louis LeblancX5245.78%1667421111.011130012200743
Joe VitaleX1053.48%21411339000.79000330250113
Kris NewburyX0343.75%645130000.65000300170330
Lance BoumaX2249.71%10462027000.63000000022424
Nick JohnsonX4041.38%295917000.614130000032031
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1041.03%392216000.72130000033003
__Jason Pominville (LVW)X1041.03%392216000.72130000033
Ruslan FedotenkoX0041.99%181118000.57120000022020
Fedor TyutinX100.00%01852000.271100000223010
Brian LashoffX010.00%01843000.27332120088002
Mike ZalewskiX1155.00%203113100.48010000011020
Corey PotterX000.00%11550000.23000000031000
Shaone Morrisonn (TOT)X000.00%01446000.23000000000011
__Shaone Morrisonn (TOR)X000.00%01122000.18000000000
__Shaone Morrisonn (STO)X000.00%0324000.27000000000
Kyle CumiskeyX000.00%02160000.170020000498000
Nate ThompsonX0052.58%38856000.34000000000110
Shane SimsX000.00%1940000.162210000138001
Mike BrownX1146.49%413119000.19000010000001
Brett SutterX0151.46%103108000.37000000000001
Jake DowellX0023.08%131211000.36000000000000
Andre BenoitX000.00%01321000.1500000001313000
Davis DrewiskeX100.00%0622000.13000000077000
Kevin PorterX0066.67%324000.51000000000001
Mike Kostka (TOT)X000.00%139000.24000000033001
__Mike Kostka (STO)X000.00%139000.24000000033
Ryan RussellX0029.63%2710000.00000000000000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000.00%003000.000000000181000
__Duncan Keith (LVW)X000.00%003000.000000000181
__Duncan Keith (HRT)X000.00%000000.000000000181
Oliver LauridsenX000.00%0010000.00000210011000
Julien BrouilletteX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R)52162940.9053.242908011571654792060.867154923322
Anders Nilsson32131150.9013.361820001021028528220.750362948102
Scott Darling (TOT)62300.8923.58318001917684010.8336513000
__Scott Darling (TOR)31200.9053.25184001010550011.000334
__Scott Darling (STO)31100.8734.031340097134000.667329

Wheeling Nailers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke GlendeningX782434589515170115169729614.20%39145618.6619105124000545
Chris ConnerX74202242131005259223721398.97%25101513.723141769000010
Joffrey LupulX80191938-26053461836211610.38%2590411.3012388100009
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X46142438-231002349199531127.04%2595320.72861422110000142
Filip Forsberg (R)X45181735-81206746199661379.05%1691920.42371013101000559
Marko Dano (R)X56151934-528013379189601317.94%27108919.44415181080003100
Marek ZagrapanX5792332120234410835888.33%1780814.171671911500000
Nikita NikitinX8032831-1360819311342512.65%105190823.8615682010112123
Daniel WinnikX61141630280455314831709.46%2084813.91101110101372
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X53141024840293468275320.59%1565112.29516640000123
__Zac Dalpe (LVP)X48141024540293065265321.54%1461112.73516640000123
__Zac Dalpe (WHL)X5000300043100.00%1408.060000000000
Dominic Moore (TOT)X3061824-2120443859173210.17%1655218.39336453112143
__Dominic Moore (WHL)X3061824-2120443859173210.17%1655218.39336453112143
Carlo ColaiacovoX8061622-11200801098845426.82%95178622.3342661600001160
Alex Chiasson (R)X8011920-250015158151531017.28%27116914.62011360000270
Ryan Stoa (TOT)X6091120222054409829809.18%1065310.8820283200000
__Ryan Stoa (TOR)X612334048147117.14%412120.1810121600000
__Ryan Stoa (WHL)X548917-118050328422699.52%65329.8410161500000
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X4771118122063459330507.53%1459012.56011120011147
__Chris Kunitz (TOR)X132354601312219109.52%216312.5101101000003
__Chris Kunitz (WHL)X345813-316050337221406.94%1242712.57000110011144
Kyle ChipchuraX7771118010032639541757.37%2282210.680000100019
Chris ButlerX8031518-521538705529325.45%76125315.66000036000036
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X3251116-1312027565319269.43%2457718.02022354000054
__Shawn Matthias (LVP)X184711-560213637101610.81%931917.70000119000045
__Shawn Matthias (WHL)X14145-860620169106.25%1525818.4302223500009
Dmitry OrlovX292141606043446217303.23%4467123.14156969000262
Brooks OrpikX7229113555138726827242.94%96157121.8202231130000159
Manny MalhotraX552810-112025593813265.26%1971112.93011140000274
Scott HannanX431910-2361035454516182.22%3889320.77112146000073
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X11538914018171961026.32%616414.930000900004
__Paul Gaustad (STJ)X3000020464240.00%1299.590000000000
__Paul Gaustad (WHL)X853891201411154633.33%513516.930000900004
Ray MaciasX522461014027473813185.26%4974614.3400002000020
Stephen Weiss (TOT)X9235-4007141651112.50%213414.8911212200003
__Stephen Weiss (TOR)X4022-500154140.00%15814.400000600003
__Stephen Weiss (LVP)X521310069124716.67%17615.2811211600000
Bryan BickellX21145-320610233144.35%41808.570000100000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X26044580153230760.00%1952120.04000433000250
__Chad Ruhwedel (BAK)X21044580112623340.00%1440019.04000217000245
__Chad Ruhwedel (WHL)X5000000467420.00%512124.2500021600005
Ryan HamiltonX22112-3120391412568.33%428813.0900002000123
Marc MethotX5011100021010.00%16212.370000100001
Rob ScuderiX15011-42051418330.00%825116.75011115000115
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke GlendeningX2251.46%16752331000.80020100410546
Chris ConnerX0257.63%593721010.83120001100133
Joffrey LupulX2255.00%403618000.84140000055205
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X3137.80%826718000.80150000041340
Filip Forsberg (R)X4149.12%1715717000.76070001100112
Marko Dano (R)X2349.41%855726000.62160001100311
Marek ZagrapanX1138.30%472612000.79020000410123
Nikita NikitinX110.00%02861000.320000000191010
Daniel WinnikX5144.44%542413000.71040000130124
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X2142.11%571112010.74030000055220
__Zac Dalpe (LVP)X2141.46%411112010.79030000055
__Zac Dalpe (WHL)X0043.75%1600000.00000000055
Dominic Moore (TOT)X1149.91%5611110000.87000000000111
__Dominic Moore (WHL)X1149.91%5611110000.87000000000
Carlo ColaiacovoX000.00%02564100.251100001120011
Alex Chiasson (R)X1022.92%483233000.34110000033101
Ryan Stoa (TOT)X0153.75%1602912000.61000000022120
__Ryan Stoa (TOR)X0023.08%1332000.50000000022
__Ryan Stoa (WHL)X0156.46%1472610000.64000000022
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X2053.85%26139000.61000000043201
__Chris Kunitz (TOR)X1066.67%631000.61000000043
__Chris Kunitz (WHL)X1050.00%20108000.61000000043
Kyle ChipchuraX1047.95%3902220000.440000000113001
Chris ButlerX000.00%01550000.290010000382010
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X1049.82%56247000.55000000033101
__Shawn Matthias (LVP)X1045.45%31924000.69000000033
__Shawn Matthias (WHL)X0055.56%24323000.39000000033
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%02019000.48010000055100
Brooks OrpikX000.00%01766000.1400001002013021
Manny MalhotraX0155.49%528813000.28000000093000
Scott HannanX000.00%01021000.22010110000000
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X1254.55%1153000.97000001300100
__Paul Gaustad (STJ)X00100.00%100000.00000001300
__Paul Gaustad (WHL)X1250.00%1053001.18000001300
Ray MaciasX100.00%0831000.1613000002822000
Stephen Weiss (TOT)X1051.00%10022000.75000000011000
__Stephen Weiss (TOR)X0050.00%3011000.69000000011
__Stephen Weiss (LVP)X1051.43%7011000.79000000011
Bryan BickellX1048.08%5222000.56000000000000
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X000.00%01318000.15000000055010
__Chad Ruhwedel (BAK)X000.00%0911000.20000000055
__Chad Ruhwedel (WHL)X000.00%047000.00000000055
Ryan HamiltonX0050.00%1073000.140000001200000
Marc MethotX000.00%002000.32000000000000
Rob ScuderiX000.00%017000.08000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Ellis39191370.9222.662301401021310650100.381213841632
Mike Smith (TOT)10100.9213.04590033818000.000010000
__Mike Smith (HAM)10100.9213.04590033818000.000010
Scott Munroe44142070.9123.052574401311492765130.778184238233

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul ByronX7948469420100647632810419014.63%43151419.167172447215000010
Nick Bjugstad (R)X7825537814180141133314801737.96%39158720.348132136215011362
Richard CluneX8029437224860218812256613912.89%25150418.794111530203000273
Patrick MarleauX80253257940461102017013312.44%28142417.80651119166101144
Andrew Copp (R)X80203454-61003280254681557.87%25126315.7849131711300001
Adam Lowry (R) (TOT)X70192746-14820124103130357314.62%36128818.4043781180118198
__Adam Lowry (HRT)X581623393351510789107316114.95%30111419.2143781170117170
__Adam Lowry (TOR)X12347-413517142341213.04%617414.5300001000127
Michael Paliotta (R)X77112839-21602111918266806.04%111187724.376612271971018156
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X8163036-2604710414555514.14%113171721.2025781230000160
__Carl Gunnarsson (HAM)X233912-1409385218225.77%2950822.11134343000047
__Carl Gunnarsson (TOR)X5832124-12038669337293.23%84120820.841235790000113
Brandon KozunX67141024-12204537130277210.77%1480812.07112338000361
Jonas Holos (TOT)X5422224-14035857637362.63%69126023.3314511134000180
__Jonas Holos (HER)X5422224-14035857637362.63%69126023.3314511134000180
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X78101222-93801577091233810.99%28109414.0320223200017
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (TOT)X7121921212089804827414.17%73142320.0512341320110136
__Jamie Oleksiak (HRT)X5901515310068703725400.00%60118520.0801131070110135
__Jamie Oleksiak (TOR)X12246-1202110112118.18%1323919.8911212500001
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X2821820-1400123910342361.94%3166023.572571264000124
__Jake Gardiner (TOR)X2821820-1400123910342361.94%3166023.572571264000124
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X593151888032947336354.11%62126221.390333126000186
__Frederic St-Denis (MTB)X22224-22013312010510.00%2542419.27000147000033
__Frederic St-Denis (TOR)X3711314106019635326301.89%3783822.65033279000153
Anton Belov (TOT)X5711718-814075547526371.33%67108619.06011491000016
__Anton Belov (TEX)X3011-1204410220.00%57223.980001400000
__Anton Belov (TOR)X5411617-712071506524351.54%62101418.78011387000016
Richard Panik (R) (TOT)X7571017622076497628499.21%2396812.91011040113136
__Richard Panik (HAM)X2252744027142882217.86%630313.7600000000233
__Richard Panik (TOR)X532810218049354820274.17%1766512.56011030111103
Brandon BolligX619716-33715895665192913.85%2075512.37000140001118
Mark FraserX77411151033581906530186.15%89137017.7912341120000184
Taylor Beck (R)X396612-540202955121510.91%1347512.17112327000020
Dale Weise (TOT)X573710314044227119514.23%115058.861011300001
__Dale Weise (STO)X14112-260165167106.25%614610.460000000000
__Dale Weise (TOR)X4326858028175512413.64%53598.341011300001
Tim Connolly (TOT)X41257-98019267814372.56%941210.0501108000019
__Tim Connolly (HRT)X41257-98019267814372.56%941210.0501108000019
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X11415200792231218.18%112711.5100001000012
__Mike Ribeiro (TOR)X11415200792231218.18%112711.5100001000012
Dave Bolland (TOT)X18325-92012115126395.88%525414.1211223500002
__Dave Bolland (LVP)X18325-92012115126395.88%525414.1211223500002
Zach Trotman (R)X36145-4202326221174.55%2653514.8700004000022
Ryan Craig (TOT)X3031406019101791617.65%42387.920000000000
__Ryan Craig (ROC)X3031406019101791617.65%42387.920000000000
Patrick Kane (TOT)X12240002071228.57%02423.681123400002
__Patrick Kane (BAK)X12240002071228.57%02423.681123400002
Zach RedmondX40223206410320.00%67518.7900031000002
Brooks Laich (TOT)X14022-4004695110.00%614210.1700000000136
__Brooks Laich (PRO)X14022-4004695110.00%614210.1700000000136
Andrew DesjardinsX61012007392711.11%3549.030000000003
Blair Jones (TOT)X1011100024000.00%01716.950000000003
__Blair Jones (TOR)X1011100024000.00%01716.950000000003
Jason AkesonX1000000001100.00%066.000000000000
Andrew MacWilliamX1000100130000.00%099.180000000000
Teemu Hartikainen (TOT)X1000000000010.00%01211.680000000000
__Teemu Hartikainen (BAK)X1000000000010.00%01211.680000000000
Brandon ManningX3000000444100.00%34213.990000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul ByronX6341.88%1179726111.24030000320768
Nick Bjugstad (R)X6052.65%20974830010.985120000310444
Richard CluneX3238.53%1093733000.9631200000105876
Patrick MarleauX1249.49%12712226000.80030000084532
Andrew Copp (R)X6253.97%638126000.86120001200224
Adam Lowry (R) (TOT)X2051.96%3063427010.71011210033501
__Adam Lowry (HRT)X2053.16%1903021010.70011110033
__Adam Lowry (TOR)X0050.00%11646000.80000100033
Michael Paliotta (R)X300.00%04154000.420000000146211
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X200.00%04165100.42160000021011
__Carl Gunnarsson (HAM)X100.00%01422000.47000000021
__Carl Gunnarsson (TOR)X100.00%02743100.40160000021
Brandon KozunX3061.29%313519000.59000000210010
Jonas Holos (TOT)X100.00%02644000.3800000001818000
__Jonas Holos (HER)X100.00%02644000.3800000001818
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X0233.33%661715000.40000000032220
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (TOT)X000.00%03050000.30000002200003
__Jamie Oleksiak (HRT)X000.00%02144000.25000002200
__Jamie Oleksiak (TOR)X000.00%096000.50000002200
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000.00%03225000.61110000052001
__Jake Gardiner (TOR)X000.00%03225000.61110000052
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X000.00%02733000.292700000162100
__Frederic St-Denis (MTB)X000.00%0713000.190100000162
__Frederic St-Denis (TOR)X000.00%02020000.332600000162
Anton Belov (TOT)X000.00%02937000.33000000000000
__Anton Belov (TEX)X000.00%014000.28000000000
__Anton Belov (TOR)X000.00%02833000.34000000000
Richard Panik (R) (TOT)X0135.29%341320000.35000000022130
__Richard Panik (HAM)X0033.33%1559000.46000000022
__Richard Panik (TOR)X0136.84%19811000.30000000022
Brandon BolligX2152.80%46499000.42001020000012
Mark FraserX100.00%01945000.22000010099010
Taylor Beck (R)X1056.52%2388000.51000000044120
Dale Weise (TOT)X1138.46%13255000.400000000132000
__Dale Weise (STO)X0040.00%561000.270000000132
__Dale Weise (TOR)X1137.50%8194000.450000000132
Tim Connolly (TOT)X0053.68%19096000.34000000022010
__Tim Connolly (HRT)X0053.68%19096000.34000000022
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X1042.55%4785000.79000000000100
__Mike Ribeiro (TOR)X1042.55%4785000.79000000000
Dave Bolland (TOT)X0059.68%62157000.3900000001414000
__Dave Bolland (LVP)X0059.68%62157000.3900000001414
Zach Trotman (R)X000.00%0516000.19000000000000
Ryan Craig (TOT)X1020.00%531000.34000000000110
__Ryan Craig (ROC)X1020.00%531000.34000000000
Patrick Kane (TOT)X010.00%202003.380000001110100
__Patrick Kane (BAK)X010.00%202003.380000001110
Zach RedmondX000.00%021000.53000000000001
Brooks Laich (TOT)X0028.57%754000.28000000000000
__Brooks Laich (PRO)X0028.57%754000.28000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX0047.06%1700000.37000000044000
Blair Jones (TOT)X00100.00%100001.18000000000000
__Blair Jones (TOR)X00100.00%100001.18000000000
Jason AkesonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew MacWilliamX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Teemu Hartikainen (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
__Teemu Hartikainen (BAK)X000.00%000000.00000000022
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andy Chiodo158320.9202.608550037463232100.62581318122
Andrew Hammond39201350.9082.992229411111202605110.741273823435
Mackenzie Skapski (R)11000.9063.00600033215000.000012000
Matt Keetley (TOT)63200.9023.39318001818394100.000057001
__Matt Keetley (HRT)63200.9023.39318001818394100.000057
Anton Forsberg (R)93210.8973.744170026253135000.5002612000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew ShoreX79345488540861353076315111.07%41161220.40814223921100006
Brendan GallagherX6233437623201187829711516711.11%28134321.6771320361713141185
Jaden SchwartzX7932427476093782517415312.75%42165520.949112032202011254
Anton Lander (R)X7932387032260122961986110116.16%44118615.01459751101327
Brad RichardsonX65323264421207770198449516.16%26112117.24641010138101352
Martin HavlatX792132532742079731675311112.57%26131416.6355101216400000
Marc-Antoine PouliotX5219183782043621704610111.18%1581715.7015610110112672
Peter Holland (R)X7816163274757284164501029.76%43100012.81000011014257
Jan HejdaX791313230495117866527271.54%99178622.610111182200111107
Cody McLeodX80161531121151512347116408213.79%2488711.090000800001
Alexander SteenX7962329460426211633665.17%1991011.5100007011372
Colin GreeningX7911152692801015412247769.02%21104413.22224771000453
Kurtis FosterX804192327401141026734315.97%99179322.4134792260112249
John Moore (TOT)X6631922214042727324284.11%85127519.320551670000146
__John Moore (GRD)X20077-34011182811110.00%2541920.93044057000025
__John Moore (BAK)X4631215510031544513176.67%6085618.620111110000121
Brian StraitX72315182680088906926244.35%75155821.6410121300113143
Nick Schultz (TOT)X6911718416023745524321.82%52121417.60134813300007
__Nick Schultz (TOR)X1000300110010.00%02222.270000100000
__Nick Schultz (BAK)X6811718116022735524311.82%52119217.53134813100007
Matt SmabyX791151629755103944826202.08%100143618.17000040113244
Jesper Fast (R)X737815112045357226439.72%126739.23000020339226
Colten Teubert (TOT)X380551020038272110120.00%2753914.19000025000029
__Colten Teubert (HRT)X380551020038272110120.00%2753914.19000025000029
Evgeni MalkinX12240202464333.33%02625.671124400002
Jamie Doornbosch (TOT)X11044440788350.00%1420818.8900001000032
__Jamie Doornbosch (BAK)X11044440788350.00%1420818.8900001000032
Paul RangerX1011100020000.00%01818.080000100003
Mark OlverX1011-100112000.00%01818.000110200001
Andrew CampbellX2011100301000.00%02311.690000000003
Matt DonovanX7011200434520.00%710014.270000100000
Anton VolchenkovX1000100100110.00%01918.550000100003
Corey TroppX1000000011110.00%01212.180000000000
Guillaume LatendresseX1000-100012010.00%01817.850000200000
Jiri TlustyX1000000010000.00%12626.430000400003
Matt GreeneX2000020340000.00%12612.880000200002
Chris MuellerX44000000002110.00%0110.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew ShoreX2451.75%21685231101.09280000021567
Brendan GallagherX4233.33%819431021.13120000011962
Jaden SchwartzX6252.11%1425127200.89050000033736
Anton Lander (R)X5152.31%9755126001.18380000031768
Brad RichardsonX5354.88%824521011.14000000011557
Martin HavlatX3050.77%653220010.81000000022251
Marc-Antoine PouliotX4151.48%5073415010.91000000110213
Peter Holland (R)X2254.12%7652418000.64000010033132
Jan HejdaX000.00%0765000.360100100141010
Cody McLeodX4034.09%442119000.70012011100121
Alexander SteenX2039.53%432315000.6400000003519120
Colin GreeningX2052.86%702422000.500000000114221
Kurtis FosterX100.00%01150000.260000000183000
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%01844000.35010000000001
__John Moore (GRD)X000.00%0813000.33010000000
__John Moore (BAK)X000.00%01031000.35000000000
Brian StraitX100.00%01756000.230000000139000
Nick Schultz (TOT)X000.00%01228000.300000000191000
__Nick Schultz (TOR)X000.00%000000.000000000191
__Nick Schultz (BAK)X000.00%01228000.300000000191
Matt SmabyX000.00%0555000.220001000305000
Jesper Fast (R)X0038.10%212219000.45000000066000
Colten Teubert (TOT)X000.00%0216000.19000000110000
__Colten Teubert (HRT)X000.00%0216000.19000000110
Evgeni MalkinX1060.00%3010103.12000000150010
Jamie Doornbosch (TOT)X000.00%055000.380000000111000
__Jamie Doornbosch (BAK)X000.00%055000.380000000111
Paul RangerX000.00%000001.110000000129000
Mark OlverX0062.50%1600001.11000000074000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.86000000000000
Matt DonovanX000.00%002000.20000000000000
Anton VolchenkovX000.00%001000.00000000000000
Corey TroppX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Guillaume LatendresseX000.00%000000.00000000410000
Jiri TlustyX000.00%200000.00000001200000
Matt GreeneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris MuellerX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback2111620.9182.7511760054660345110.80051935101
Frederik Andersen11000.9123.00600033416000.000010000
Dustin Tokarski3422930.9033.091961201011046471000.786143324312
Richard Bachman29121220.8993.3216454091904418000.40052720122

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX80384684-3180116883497822410.89%42157119.649142335186000461
Roman CervenkaX714140811114055762958817613.90%34138519.5110112137173011137
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X5922375951601271051925311211.46%37125021.198152327149000382
Brett BulmerX76223355-4380107782136216010.33%29124116.33561113129000012
Seth Jones (R)X8011344521408413315155747.28%114204425.554913212190000148
Matt Nieto (R)X802023434604774213611249.39%39125915.740555900005104
Joakim NordstromX75172037-31008063156467810.90%26106614.21145760000461
Eric O'DellX80151833-920010781110297413.64%29101612.6901107000031
Martin EratX50122032-1220544915655927.69%2282016.39347866101110
Maxim Lapierre (TOT)X58111930-12120796412241649.02%2084514.5665111174000118
__Maxim Lapierre (HRT)X21134-80020193412152.94%221610.300000000001
__Maxim Lapierre (WHL)X9336-42010725141512.00%416017.7610111500000
__Maxim Lapierre (HER)X28713200100493863153411.11%1446816.7355101058000117
Rickard Rakell (R)X62102030-31801039113641687.35%25110017.7433611128000039
Alex PicardX8032528-226051987537484.00%125181422.6813431600000121
Colton GilliesX5191120-660653210226708.82%1056911.1600003000019
Joel WardX4171118060222158143812.07%114029.820000300002
Ben HolmstromX725712-6475122517736626.49%1273110.1500000000014
Nate SchmidtX7021012-112033795034314.00%87131818.83011184000157
Philip McRaeX454711-22020225317437.55%84389.7400001000017
Paul MartinX52191002025484614162.17%6190217.34011341000156
Patrik Nemeth (R)X80189-610051604423252.27%52114314.2900002000041
David WarsofskyX48178-34010445027252.00%4182817.25011044000036
David JonesX1931410014102461112.50%11548.120000000000
Niklas KronwallX28044-5100142614660.00%2635712.770001300001
Chris BrownX13112-6001312168176.25%21279.740000100005
Jason ChimeraX31012001061416.67%0258.310000000000
Jordan NolanX18011-812023810360.00%51739.6100002000013
Brad Richards (TOT)X1000040116030.00%12121.430000200001
__Brad Richards (LVP)X1000040116030.00%12121.430000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX2249.50%1019735021.07370000011554
Roman CervenkaX10148.33%1206620001.17180001300793
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X4254.59%17333129210.94190000310525
Brett BulmerX2029.23%657124000.89000000011246
Seth Jones (R)X120.00%05063000.440000000176421
Matt Nieto (R)X4233.04%1154219000.68010000051026
Joakim NordstromX1146.72%2744928000.69000000031300
Eric O'DellX0352.43%6183127000.65000000011213
Martin EratX2249.18%614211000.78140000000022
Maxim Lapierre (TOT)X0148.68%4912713000.71000000061102
__Maxim Lapierre (HRT)X0051.28%3991000.37000000061
__Maxim Lapierre (WHL)X0150.00%693000.75000000061
__Maxim Lapierre (HER)X0048.43%44699000.85000000061
Rickard Rakell (R)X2153.20%9831925000.55010000000112
Alex PicardX000.00%02370000.31000000031100
Colton GilliesX1045.00%402816000.7000000001414112
Joel WardX0033.33%12210000.89000000011110
Ben HolmstromX2040.00%251618000.330010000151010
Nate SchmidtX200.00%02145000.18000000092001
Philip McRaeX1049.55%22447000.50000000011001
Paul MartinX000.00%0924000.22000000092010
Patrik Nemeth (R)X000.00%1733000.1600000007816000
David WarsofskyX000.00%02225000.19000000000001
David JonesX0066.67%332000.52000000000000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%0511000.2200000001811000
Chris BrownX0043.55%6222000.32000000000000
Jason ChimeraX000.00%002000.80000000000000
Jordan NolanX0050.00%215000.12000000000000
Brad Richards (TOT)X0029.17%2411000.00000000011000
__Brad Richards (LVP)X0029.17%2411000.00000000011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Allen York37191320.9202.81211700991237624300.800103430114
Nathan Lieuwen (R)124710.8983.276230034333167010.66731126110
Reto Berra37171430.9023.312104001161183571020.824173524120

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dan SextonX80404383-960688335911120611.14%36155819.4815122740211000129
Colin McDonaldX7525406573315119912045313012.25%34131617.55291118157000226
Erik Condra (TOT)X71263258-106053792346112611.11%36123817.434131735151101374
__Erik Condra (MTB)X71263258-106053792346112611.11%36123817.434131735151101374
James Sheppard (TOT)X79163450614057110187651178.56%34138417.5225710131022399
__James Sheppard (TOR)X143360809173610158.33%618413.1700004000112
__James Sheppard (MTB)X651331446604893151551028.61%28120018.4625710127022287
Eric SelleckX80222749-2895180611725010812.79%23114914.36781516138000120
Melker Karlsson (R)X7017254221006769174641239.77%26123017.574151785123589
Deryk EngellandX8062733-411201588711256455.36%112178922.373710142120110132
Andrew Agozzino (R)X80141832-62006068166431148.43%29102012.760001100002104
Michael Bournival (TOT)X69122032-8375785614237888.45%33108215.6736916136000215
__Michael Bournival (TOR)X1777142155171366133210.61%1131618.58123845000211
__Michael Bournival (MTB)X5251318-1022061437624566.58%2276614.7324689100004
Tomas VincourX76161228-11408054136417611.76%2198712.9800018202568
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X6332225-760098808937403.37%101149023.651123560331149
__Francois Beauchemin (LVP)X6332225-760098808937403.37%101149023.651123560331149
Andrej Sustr (R) (TOT)X7132225126042867032294.29%87157722.211677157000094
__Andrej Sustr (BAK)X101346207712828.33%2123123.12000116000026
__Andrej Sustr (TOR)X60000001910130.00%1211919.9100021100003
__Andrej Sustr (MTB)X5521921-524034704823244.17%54122622.291674130000066
Ben SmithX6261824-2220293913649844.41%2985213.7503315400009
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X804162070018987830335.13%116155119.392025980112169
Ben Chiarot (R) (TOT)X714151924115100977632275.26%84141319.910114137011282
__Ben Chiarot (TOR)X141788952625251474.00%2135825.60011045011126
__Ben Chiarot (MTB)X573811-6321074725118205.88%63105518.51000492000156
Mark StuartX8031417-487151531208830393.41%105181522.680006840111192
Ronalds Kenins (R)X808816-119592789950878.08%2695311.92000218011024
David ClarksonX397613140272934181920.59%53559.0900002101333
Corban KnightX4236920033543061410.00%1449111.680000201013100
Chris BourqueX3035816019143815147.89%22478.240000100001
Ryan ParentX31145-38082922784.55%2446915.130000500004
Tyler EckfordX4004491351340255110.00%4467816.95000113000162
Carter Ashton (R)X81121202540125.00%1567.040000000000
Alex GrantX15022-912071320660.00%1123215.4801122800004
Ben MaxwellX5011-400222110.00%05410.850000000004
Matt LashoffX8000-520443000.00%59712.140000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dan SextonX4245.88%49710634111.07270000520664
Colin McDonaldX4348.33%5383627000.99010122500734
Erik Condra (TOT)X2452.09%6935527000.94280000011551
__Erik Condra (MTB)X2452.09%6935527000.94280000011
James Sheppard (TOT)X1348.62%10882328200.72120000072353
__James Sheppard (TOR)X0166.67%3962000.65010000072
__James Sheppard (MTB)X1247.95%10491726200.73110000072
Eric SelleckX4136.84%574224000.851201000121144
Melker Karlsson (R)X1243.89%9823918000.68010001100313
Deryk EngellandX100.00%01873100.371100000161012
Andrew Agozzino (R)X3036.96%923923100.63000000140222
Michael Bournival (TOT)X0142.31%1302719000.59340001100121
__Michael Bournival (TOR)X0026.32%1997000.89000001100
__Michael Bournival (MTB)X0145.05%1111812000.47340001100
Tomas VincourX3140.48%1263716010.57000000190322
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X200.00%01763000.34110000000003
__Francois Beauchemin (LVP)X200.00%01763000.34110000000
Andrej Sustr (R) (TOT)X000.00%02062000.320100000381010
__Andrej Sustr (BAK)X000.00%008000.350000000381
__Andrej Sustr (TOR)X000.00%015000.000100000381
__Andrej Sustr (MTB)X000.00%01949000.340000000381
Ben SmithX2041.67%484215000.560100000112000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000.00%01560000.26000000055121
Ben Chiarot (R) (TOT)X000.00%02250000.270001200266100
__Ben Chiarot (TOR)X000.00%0816000.450001000266
__Ben Chiarot (MTB)X000.00%01434000.210000200266
Mark StuartX110.00%01675000.19000120066030
Ronalds Kenins (R)X0237.95%2243419000.34000010066101
David ClarksonX1040.00%1066000.73000000000011
Corban KnightX0147.77%358313000.37000000000000
Chris BourqueX2041.18%3473000.65000000022011
Ryan ParentX100.00%0321000.21000000043000
Tyler EckfordX000.00%0422000.12000100000000
Carter Ashton (R)X1040.00%1500000.71000000000000
Alex GrantX00100.00%1612000.17000000000000
Ben MaxwellX0043.90%4112000.37000000000000
Matt LashoffX000.00%002000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R) (TOT)35171230.9112.96198602981099556220.786143422313
__Laurent Brossoit (TOR)10000.7786.0740004188000.000010
__Laurent Brossoit (MTB)34171230.9132.90194602941081548220.786143322
Al Montoya40181920.9073.352348011311412689130.636113837321
Danny Taylor20200.8664.501200096730000.000023000
Chad Johnson93400.8864.614290033289148101.0003718000