´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 2

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adin HillRoyals (LAK)43100.8354.4120400159143200.00%040000
2Stuart SkinnerSwamp Rabbits (CAR)43100.8903.50240001412765000.00%040000
3Henrik KarlssonMonsters (CBJ)32010.8903.2418500109143000.00%230000
4Viktor FasthSolar Bears (TBL)22000.9073.501200077530000.00%022000
5Malcolm SubbanKnights (DAL)22000.9671.001200026029100.00%022110
6Al MontoyaNailers (HAM)32100.8763.6718000118937100.00%030000
7Jared CoreauWild (MIN)32000.9322.241610068841001.000221010
8Marcus HogbergSilver Knights (VGK)42100.8943.56202001211365000.00%040100
9Thomas GreissFlyers22000.8754.001200086428000.00%020000
10Christopher GibsonPhantoms (PHI)21010.8714.171150086234000.00%013000