Login

Phantoms
GP: 2 | W: 2 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 5
GF: 9 | GA: 6 | PP%: 35.00% | PK%: 85.71%
GM : Brad | Morale : 40 | Team Overall : 68
Next Games #29 vs Islanders
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Phantoms
2-0-0, 5pts
4
FINAL
3 Heartlanders
1-0-1, 4pts
Team Stats
W2StreakW1
0-0-0Home Record0-0-1
2-0-0Away Record1-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games1-0-1
4.50Goals Per Game5.50
3.00Goals Against Per Game2.50
35.00%Power Play Percentage30.00%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage84.62%
Phantoms
2-0-0, 5pts
5
FINAL
3 Swamp Rabbits
1-1-0, 3pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL1
0-0-0Home Record0-1-0
2-0-0Away Record1-0-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
4.50Goals Per Game4.00
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.50
35.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage57.14%
Islanders
0-2-0, 0pts
2022-11-27
Phantoms
2-0-0, 5pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
0-0-0Home Record0-0-0
0-2-0Away Record2-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
4.00Goals Per Game4.50
6.00Goals Against Per Game4.50
21.74%Power Play Percentage35.00%
58.82%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Solar Bears
1-1-0, 3pts
2022-11-29
Phantoms
2-0-0, 5pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record2-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
3.00Goals Per Game4.50
4.00Goals Against Per Game4.50
30.77%Power Play Percentage35.00%
73.68%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Admirals
1-1-0, 3pts
2022-12-01
Phantoms
2-0-0, 5pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-1-0Home Record0-0-0
0-0-0Away Record2-0-0
1-1-0Last 10 Games2-0-0
4.50Goals Per Game4.50
6.50Goals Against Per Game4.50
36.36%Power Play Percentage35.00%
68.97%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Team Leaders
Goals
Morgan Geekie
2
Assists
Brian Gibbons
3
Points
Brian Gibbons
4
Plus/Minus
Matthew Highmore
1
Wins
Christopher Gibson
1
Save Percentage
HUNTER JONES
1

Team Stats
Goals For
9
4.50 GFG
Shots For
60
30.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
35.0%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.9%
Goals Against
6
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
68
34.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
85.7%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.9%
Team Info

General ManagerBrad
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team26
Farm Team20
Contract Limit46 / 250
Prospects38


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Brad Richardson0X100.00604781726379757266717161689380040690371920,000$
2Andrew Ladd0X100.00575080687481827065717260669081040690361900,000$
3Andrew Miller0X100.00594083825780806877736758718475040690331750,000$
4Taylor Raddysh (R)0X100.00784282738078796363656571667080040690243700,000$
5Brian Gibbons0X99.00573579835273756968726860728672040680341850,000$
6Casey Wellman0X100.00543585865577796675726860718670040680341950,000$
7Morgan Geekie (R)0X99.00614279777379876384676468676864040680233800,000$
8Ross Johnston0X100.00967338609966666273636669637778040670282520,000$
9Nathan Bastian (R)0X100.00915059759272666174616567677073040670241700,000$
10Jake Leschyshyn (R)0X100.00724280696873816072646274637777040670233600,000$
11Matthew Highmore0X100.00714080756173736071646371657565040660263510,000$
12Pierre-Cedric Labrie0X100.00765370588169696073636464598889040650352550,000$
13Nate Schmidt0X99.00564290788083846957726472647977040720303700,000$
14Noah Hanifin0X100.007452937288868768537566676373820407202511,250,000$
15Andrew MacWilliam0X99.008447796490747465507060705782860407103211,550,000$
16Jake Bean (R)0X100.005635828878747473507565696865730407102421,250,000$
17Erik Brannstrom (R)0X100.005940748964767665507364656765600406802221,000,000$
18Thomas Harley (R)0X100.006645817882697764506561656160760406802031,250,000$
Scratches
1Jack McBain (R)0X100.00904572747074826066616271646067040660223700,000$
2Riley Tufte (R)0X100.005750716490627060695661706170670406302431,000,000$
3Mattias Samuelsson (R)0X100.00935087699581896850756063606588040720223800,000$
4Adam Clendening0X100.00544271795271726250655963597865040640291500,000$
5Guillaume Brisebois (R)0X100.00513584884562616050565960627060040620243700,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.8368457775737476656367646665757404068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Thomas Greiss098.0070797980757980787379789069040750361950,000$
2Christopher Gibson0100.0083565680757374767673745555040700292525,000$
Scratches
1HUNTER JONES077.6480606086747071747471726352040700211500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE91.887865658275747576747475695904072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brian GibbonsPhantoms (PHI)LW2134-2203465416.67%03618.2713426000061050.00%221002.1900000000
2Nate SchmidtPhantoms (PHI)D2123-20038122100.00%15125.6112311600001000.00%014001.1700000000
3Noah HanifinPhantoms (PHI)D2123-2551332233.33%24020.411011800006000.00%000001.4700100000
4Casey WellmanPhantoms (PHI)LW21230201342525.00%03115.941122100000000100.00%121001.8800000000
5Thomas HarleyPhantoms (PHI)D21231005241125.00%04120.9811231500008000.00%011001.4300000000
6Morgan GeekiePhantoms (PHI)C2202-2002853040.00%13819.12202314000031056.52%4601001.0500000010
7Brad RichardsonPhantoms (PHI)RW1011-100202130.00%11515.5001110000000066.67%300001.2900000000
8Andrew MacWilliamPhantoms (PHI)D2011-220724010.00%24522.980001900007000.00%001000.4400000000
9Matthew HighmorePhantoms (PHI)RW21011004050120.00%0189.430000000003000.00%011001.0600000000
10Nathan BastianPhantoms (PHI)RW2011055501210.00%02311.730110600000000.00%002000.8500000000
11Jake LeschyshynPhantoms (PHI)C21010007251320.00%02814.46000110000000053.33%1501000.6900000001
12Taylor RaddyshPhantoms (PHI)RW2011-255431020.00%12814.370110100000000100.00%201000.7000001000
13Alexander RadulovFlyersRW1000-100124320.00%02020.450001800000000.00%200000.00%00000000
14Andrew LaddPhantoms (PHI)LW2000-255382110.00%13015.4900000000020033.33%320000.00%00010000
15Pierre-Cedric LabriePhantoms (PHI)C1000000310010.00%01111.1800000000020050.00%601000.00%00000000
16Andrew MillerPhantoms (PHI)C2000-240236020.00%03115.7200000000130051.43%3511000.00%00000000
17Ross JohnstonPhantoms (PHI)LW10000175110010.00%155.720000000000000.00%101000.00%00001000
18Erik BrannstromPhantoms (PHI)D1000000001000.00%11111.730000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
19Jake BeanPhantoms (PHI)D2000000042110.00%13015.060000000015000.00%001000.00%00000000
20Mattias SamuelssonPhantoms (PHI)D1000-100202000.00%21818.630000000000000.00%001000.00%00000000
21Jack McBainPhantoms (PHI)C1000100000010.00%099.7800000000050071.43%700000.00%00000000
22Riley TuftePhantoms (PHI)LW1000100202030.00%01212.730000800000000.00%100000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average3691524-154725585460243715.00%1458416.2571017161290002572054.03%1241020000.8200112011
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Christopher GibsonPhantoms (PHI)11000.9093.27550033321000.00%002000
2Thomas GreissPhantoms (PHI)11000.9093.00600033313000.00%010000
3HUNTER JONESPhantoms (PHI)10001.0000.00%400022000.00%010000
Team Total or Average32000.9123.00120006683600022000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam ClendeningPhantoms (PHI)D2910/26/1992No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew Ladd (1 Way Contract)Phantoms (PHI)LW3612/12/1985No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew MacWilliamPhantoms (PHI)D323/25/1990No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,550,000$1,550,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew MillerPhantoms (PHI)C339/18/1988No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad Richardson (1 Way Contract)Phantoms (PHI)RW372/4/1985No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm920,000$920,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian GibbonsPhantoms (PHI)LW342/26/1988No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$0$0$NoLink
Casey WellmanPhantoms (PHI)LW3410/18/1987No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$0$NoLink
Christopher GibsonPhantoms (PHI)G2912/27/1992No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm525,000$525,000$0$0$No525,000$Link
Erik BrannstromPhantoms (PHI)D229/2/1999Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
Guillaume BriseboisPhantoms (PHI)D247/21/1997Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
HUNTER JONES (Out of Payroll)Phantoms (PHI)G219/21/2000No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jack McBainPhantoms (PHI)C221/6/2000Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Jake BeanPhantoms (PHI)D246/9/1998Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$Link
Jake LeschyshynPhantoms (PHI)C233/10/1999Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm600,000$600,000$0$0$No600,000$600,000$Link
Matthew HighmorePhantoms (PHI)RW262/27/1996No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm510,000$510,000$0$0$No510,000$510,000$Link
Mattias SamuelssonPhantoms (PHI)D223/14/2000Yes227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Morgan GeekiePhantoms (PHI)C237/20/1998Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Nate SchmidtPhantoms (PHI)D307/16/1991No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Nathan BastianPhantoms (PHI)RW2412/6/1997Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Noah HanifinPhantoms (PHI)D251/25/1997No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Pierre-Cedric Labrie (1 Way Contract)Phantoms (PHI)C3512/6/1986No234 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Riley TuftePhantoms (PHI)LW244/10/1998Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Ross JohnstonPhantoms (PHI)LW282/18/1994No232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm520,000$520,000$0$0$No520,000$Link
Taylor RaddyshPhantoms (PHI)RW242/18/1998Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$Link
Thomas Greiss (1 Way Contract)Phantoms (PHI)G361/29/1986No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas HarleyPhantoms (PHI)D208/19/2001Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2627.58199 Lbs6 ft21.96824,038$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew LaddAndrew MillerBrad Richardson40014
2Brian GibbonsMorgan GeekieTaylor Raddysh30023
3Casey WellmanJake LeschyshynNathan Bastian20023
4Ross JohnstonPierre-Cedric LabrieMatthew Highmore10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate SchmidtAndrew MacWilliam40023
2Noah HanifinJake Bean30041
3Erik BrannstromThomas Harley20023
4Erik BrannstromNate Schmidt10041
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian GibbonsMorgan GeekieNathan Bastian60014
2Casey WellmanJake LeschyshynTaylor Raddysh40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate SchmidtThomas Harley60005
2Noah HanifinAndrew MacWilliam40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Cedric LabrieBrian Gibbons60041
2Andrew MillerMatthew Highmore40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew MacWilliamThomas Harley60041
2Jake BeanNoah Hanifin40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrew Miller60050Andrew MacWilliamThomas Harley60050
2Jake Leschyshyn40041Jake BeanNoah Hanifin40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake LeschyshynTaylor Raddysh60023
2Pierre-Cedric LabrieNathan Bastian40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik BrannstromNoah Hanifin60023
2Thomas HarleyJake Bean40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andrew LaddAndrew MillerBrad RichardsonJake BeanErik Brannstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Casey WellmanMorgan GeekieNathan BastianThomas HarleyNoah Hanifin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brian Gibbons, Casey Wellman, Andrew MillerBrad Richardson, Jake LeschyshynMorgan Geekie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nate Schmidt, Jake Bean, Andrew MacWilliamNate SchmidtNoah Hanifin, Thomas Harley
Penalty Shots
Brad Richardson, Jake Leschyshyn, Andrew Miller, Morgan Geekie, Taylor Raddysh
Goalie
#1 : Thomas Greiss, #2 : Christopher Gibson
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Taylor Raddysh, Brian Gibbons, Andrew Miller, Jake Leschyshyn, Morgan Geekie, Matthew Highmore, Matthew Highmore, Brad Richardson, Casey Wellman, Pierre-Cedric Labrie, Nathan Bastian
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jake Bean, Nate Schmidt, Noah Hanifin, Thomas Harley, Andrew MacWilliam


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Heartlanders10001000431000000000001000100043120.667471100161128272210135820369222.22%50100.00%0304763.83%234748.94%143046.67%422143193418
2Swamp Rabbits11000000532000000000001100000053231.0005813001611322722101336272211545.45%2150.00%0304763.83%234748.94%143046.67%422143193418
Total21001000963000000000002100100096350.833915240016116027221016814475820735.00%7185.71%0304763.83%234748.94%143046.67%422143193418
_Since Last GM Reset21001000963000000000002100100096350.833915240016116027221016814475820735.00%7185.71%0304763.83%234748.94%143046.67%422143193418
_Vs Conference21001000963000000000002100100096350.833915240016116027221016814475820735.00%7185.71%0304763.83%234748.94%143046.67%422143193418
_Vs Division21001000963000000000002100100096350.833915240016116027221016814475820735.00%7185.71%0304763.83%234748.94%143046.67%422143193418

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
25W291524606814475800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210100096
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210100096
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
200000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
20735.00%7185.71%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
27221011611
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
304763.83%234748.94%143046.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
422143193418


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2022-11-235Phantoms4Heartlanders3AWXBoxScore
3 - 2022-11-2516Phantoms5Swamp Rabbits3AWR3BoxScore
5 - 2022-11-2729Islanders-Phantoms-
7 - 2022-11-2941Solar Bears-Phantoms-
9 - 2022-12-0153Admirals-Phantoms-
13 - 2022-12-0568Heartlanders-Phantoms-
15 - 2022-12-0779Swamp Rabbits-Phantoms-
17 - 2022-12-0992Phantoms-Islanders-
19 - 2022-12-11104Phantoms-Solar Bears-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
21 - 2022-12-13116Phantoms-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price10050
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
5 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,760,500$ 1,760,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 19 0$ 0$




Phantoms Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Phantoms Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Phantoms Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Phantoms Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA