Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 07:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX416710030141157.14%18019.9702221400001
Claude GirouxX433630074181516.67%28020.0720231400001
Mathew BarzalX40330409573120.00%16115.3501111200003
Patrick MaroonX42022404054240.00%0358.770000100000
Vladimir TarasenkoX42021002183525.00%15112.800000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX41122203531133.33%34310.750000000008
Mikhail SergachevX4022040325140.00%27318.150000000001
Josh MansonX4022120353260.00%66415.920000000004
Chandler StephensonX4022-2203510270.00%16516.3301111200000
Oscar KlefbomX40220003911350.00%710426.04011215000010
Kasperi KapanenX4022320223220.00%0328.030000900000
Jaden SchwartzX410110010120100.00%0276.6700001500008
Jakub VranaX4101-2004064516.67%06516.3500011100000
Nick FolignoX41011002362116.67%36817.010000400003
Oliver BjorkstrandX4101-2004213327.69%06516.3010121200000
Charlie McAvoyX4011020465030.00%58922.280000100009
Andreas AthanasiouX4000-100211030.00%0112.760000000000
Jonas BrodinX4000100342340.00%17518.7300001100005
Zach PariseX4000000533210.00%04511.180000000000
Dmitry OrlovX4000300310110.00%04912.360000000002
Joel KellmanX4000000100000.00%051.310000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0050.00%451001.75000000230020
Claude GirouxX0152.63%11423001.49000000011200
Mathew BarzalX0038.10%2120000.98000000042001
Patrick MaroonX100.00%020001.14000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX000.00%140000.78000001100001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1065.38%2601000.93000000022100
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%012000.55000000041000
Josh MansonX000.00%003000.63000000140000
Chandler StephensonX0043.59%3921000.61000000042000
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%017000.38000000041000
Kasperi KapanenX000.00%010001.24000000042000
Jaden SchwartzX10100.00%120000.75000000033000
Jakub VranaX0050.00%271000.31000000022000
Nick FolignoX0075.00%413000.29000000011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX00100.00%120000.31000000022000
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%016000.22000000042000
Andreas AthanasiouX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%004000.00000000044000
Zach PariseX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Joel KellmanX0050.00%200000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin22000.9351.961220046234000.000022001
Kevin Lankinen21100.9092.501200055522000.000022000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam Fox (R)X5134-5002872014.29%513727.35011111000112
Leon DraisaitlX5213-8008101711611.76%312524.97000010000011
Elias LindholmX5123-7002560716.67%19919.8310121000006
Kevin FialaX5123-20021751114.29%08717.330001800001
Roope HintzX5123-24011717455.88%28717.340000800001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5112-7007712588.33%19819.6400001000006
Mario Ferraro (R)X5022-720285100.00%510621.140000700007
Ryan StromeX5101-6556413557.69%27114.260000000003
Drake BathersonX51010001130133.33%0316.240000000000
Connor MurphyX2011-400080100.00%54220.830110400004
Anders LeeX5011000520230.00%0357.070000000002
Ryan GravesX3000-260350000.00%36220.620000000000
Anze KopitarX5000-20010411270.00%09919.7400018000011
Mathew DumbaX5000-7175155010.00%58817.660001700004
Chris TanevX5000-220235120.00%37915.880000000017
Brett PesceX5000-300443020.00%68216.400000700005
Connor BrownX5000-600554160.00%17013.980000000000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X5000-6957412270.00%07013.910000000000
Tanner PearsonX5000100220000.00%0132.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%035000.59000000130000
Leon DraisaitlX0049.32%14874000.48000001100000
Elias LindholmX0022.22%931000.61000000140000
Kevin FialaX0033.33%620000.69000000140000
Roope HintzX0057.14%723000.69000001100000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0035.71%1453000.41000000120000
Mario Ferraro (R)X000.00%013000.38000000051000
Ryan StromeX0063.89%3612000.28000100011000
Drake BathersonX000.00%101000.64000000011000
Connor MurphyX000.00%002000.48000000021000
Anders LeeX000.00%120000.57000000051000
Ryan GravesX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Anze KopitarX0054.69%6444000.00000000055000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%027000.00000000055000
Chris TanevX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Brett PesceX000.00%013000.00000000055000
Connor BrownX000.00%113000.00000000055000
Brady Tkachuk (R)X000.00%062000.00001000055000
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark30200.8614.4614800117933000.000023000
Parker Gahagen30300.8175.9215200158243000.000032000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX40663553895150.00%17619.0602211100000
T.J. OshieX43253002782537.50%17819.6210121200000
Brad MarchandX42352201221261116.67%18320.7101101200002
Max PaciorettyX4213-100441161218.18%16616.4801121000000
Nick BoninoX421300037105720.00%25413.500000000009
Dustin ByfuglienX403301559113340.00%610325.6401121200015
Brayden McNabbX411222010351020.00%38521.331011900019
Brad RichardsonX41123006254320.00%0389.390000000005
Brandon DubinskyX41120204390111.11%35112.690000000005
Cal ClutterbuckX41123004141225.00%14210.390000000009
Keith YandleX41121202521250.00%16315.7910111200000
Oskar SundqvistX41122003330433.33%0399.840000000003
Mikael BacklundX4022-100366350.00%06516.1401111000000
Tyson BarrieX4011100257120.00%55714.300000000004
Zdeno CharaX4011020295030.00%89323.350000000008
Tyler SeguinX4011-100427290.00%06416.1300001000000
Charlie CoyleX4000000447150.00%14711.650000100000
Nate SchmidtX4000300203120.00%37919.870000900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0064.00%10031001.57000100041000
T.J. OshieX1050.00%420001.27000000011100
Brad MarchandX0033.33%644001.21000000011010
Max PaciorettyX000.00%142000.91000002200010
Nick BoninoX0051.43%3520001.11000000011001
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%053000.58000100140000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%002000.47000001200000
Brad RichardsonX1042.86%1400001.07000001200001
Brandon DubinskyX0066.67%303000.79000000011000
Cal ClutterbuckX000.00%011000.96000000031000
Keith YandleX000.00%003000.63000000031000
Oskar SundqvistX000.00%002001.02000000011000
Mikael BacklundX0061.70%4730000.62000000140000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%011000.35000000041000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%002000.21000000140000
Tyler SeguinX0075.00%411000.31000000140000
Charlie CoyleX0016.67%640000.00000000044000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky21000.9531.26950024325000.000013000
Philipp Grubauer31200.8973.341440087835000.000031100

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX3235-30063931122.22%16822.5901101101108
Nico HischierX32021001151240.00%13812.760000110111
Patrick KaneX3202-2004561533.33%26722.3410121100008
Travis Konecny (R)X31121600292411.11%05117.050112800000
Marcus KrugerX3112-10021100100.00%0227.380000000000
Aaron EkbladX3022100775430.00%18428.0300001100008
Kirill KaprizovX3022-355065270.00%16120.4900001100014
Joel Eriksson EkX31011004641425.00%15418.131011800004
Cale Makar (R)X3011-200338020.00%26421.190110900006
Marc-Edouard VlasicX3011140176210.00%18227.2601101100007
P.K. SubbanX3011-220412210.00%26120.400000901105
Radek FaksaX3011-100330110.00%0237.670000100000
Victor OlofssonX3011000329350.00%03411.270000000000
Lawson Crouse (R)X3000020321010.00%1278.870000100002
Ian ColeX3000-120141000.00%13611.880000000001
Jason DickinsonX3000020542010.00%03612.120000000002
Nick JensenX3000000020100.00%23712.350000000003
Kyle PalmieriX3000100348330.00%14916.450000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX0047.66%10710001.48000001300000
Nico HischierX0081.82%1120001.04000000011000
Patrick KaneX010.00%222000.60000001100000
Travis Konecny (R)X100.00%140000.78000000022000
Marcus KrugerX000.00%000001.81000000210000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%025000.48000000032100
Kirill KaprizovX0033.33%300000.65000010130000
Joel Eriksson EkX0058.33%3611000.37000000022010
Cale Makar (R)X000.00%015000.31000000032000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%005000.24000000032000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%002000.33000000031000
Radek FaksaX0050.00%611000.87000000031000
Victor OlofssonX000.00%200000.59000000032000
Lawson Crouse (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ian ColeX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Jason DickinsonX000.00%301000.00000000033000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Kyle PalmieriX00100.00%120000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss21100.8783.39890054119000.000021001
Juuse Saros20010.8243.80950063414000.000012000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX45510440103206825.00%29122.78112315000013
John TavaresX435842058196915.79%29423.50022515000013
Mikael GranlundX423540032731228.57%28421.0710111500006
Valeri NichushkinX41232002550620.00%0317.680000000000
John CarlsonX40333403912250.00%811227.88000216000015
Filip ForsbergX4202-3203472428.57%16315.7610111000012
Tyler PitlickX42022407453140.00%0317.870000000000
Nicklas BackstromX4022-200606470.00%26716.7901101000006
Jason DemersX4011200040000.00%44912.300000100000
Hampus LindholmX4011240233010.00%15112.850000000004
Craig SmithX40000203112390.00%04711.790000000006
Erik HaulaX4000-120422050.00%14811.910000000004
Erik CernakX4000-240462210.00%27819.620002900008
Kyle OkposoX4000000000000.00%020.490000000000
Lars EllerX40000201510320.00%14511.260000000000
Mark GiordanoX4000-220557110.00%38020.020000900009
Matt NiskanenX4000320926130.00%411227.93000316000014
Mike HoffmanX4000-200330100.00%26015.0400001000000
Brett Howden (R)X4000200142110.00%2317.680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX1150.00%6100012.19000001400110
John TavaresX0052.38%14731001.70000001400010
Mikael GranlundX0028.57%711001.19000000410002
Valeri NichushkinX100.00%020001.95000000120000
John CarlsonX000.00%034000.54000000140000
Filip ForsbergX000.00%341000.63000001100000
Tyler PitlickX000.00%001001.27000001100010
Nicklas BackstromX0047.17%5321000.60000000140000
Jason DemersX000.00%001000.41000000042000
Hampus LindholmX000.00%002000.39000000140000
Craig SmithX000.00%230000.00000000044000
Erik HaulaX000.00%031000.00000000044000
Erik CernakX000.00%006000.00000000044000
Kyle OkposoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lars EllerX0069.23%1322000.00000000044000
Mark GiordanoX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%016000.00000000044000
Mike HoffmanX000.00%321000.00000000044000
Brett Howden (R)X009.09%1100000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko32100.9062.671800088543000.000031000
Logan Thompson (R)10010.8245.91610063416000.000013000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX452750065125841.67%16917.3711211000000
Nathan MacKinnonX4145-2207517695.88%08721.7502211200000
Victor HedmanX4033000348530.00%810626.5300001200000
Pavel BuchnevichX411250062104310.00%17218.0200011000000
Evgeni DadonovX4112-2000512788.33%08721.7101101200000
Jaccob SlavinX41120003950220.00%410626.4410111100000
Evander KaneX4022-200445240.00%18621.5500011200000
Martin Necas (R)X4101-2005570214.29%04711.860000100000
Sebastian AhoX401140034171040.00%17217.9800031000000
Calle JarnkrokX4011-4001311160.00%04210.400000100000
Josh MorrisseyX4011000433210.00%38320.8300001000000
Teuvo TeravainenX4011-200552020.00%04611.550000000000
Brady SkjeiX4000-100441210.00%48220.6000001000000
Brian DumoulinX4000-200143100.00%45413.500000100000
Teddy BluegerX4000-300224120.00%0399.650000000000
Jeremy LauzonX4000-200522100.00%15413.390000100000
Gustav NyquistX4000-200455210.00%04611.400000000000
Nick PaulX4000-300434220.00%0379.310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX0052.73%5501012.02000003300200
Nathan MacKinnonX0051.46%10392001.15110000310001
Victor HedmanX000.00%022000.57000000041000
Pavel BuchnevichX1050.00%200000.56000000011011
Evgeni DadonovX000.00%421000.46000000120000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%014000.38000000011000
Evander KaneX0050.00%622000.46010000041000
Martin Necas (R)X0026.67%1511000.42000001100000
Sebastian AhoX0077.78%941000.28000000042000
Calle JarnkrokX000.00%130000.48000000041000
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%005000.24000000042000
Teuvo TeravainenX0050.00%201000.43000000140000
Brady SkjeiX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Teddy BluegerX0035.71%1400000.00000000044000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Gustav NyquistX0033.33%300000.00000000044000
Nick PaulX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford32100.8982.921850098846001.000331000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)10010.8332.99600031811000.000013000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX453850043153733.33%06716.812025800003
Kris LetangX40772605413450.00%410325.6403331100006
Conor GarlandX4246-12022194510.53%18421.131232900003
Boone JennerX4325-200311113527.27%39222.942242900019
Tyler MotteX43145002571242.86%06416.000000800001
Jamie BennX4213-140531251116.67%18822.001122900017
Brandon SutterX41235005382212.50%16415.910000800000
Joe ThorntonX41120002342125.00%04811.960000000004
Devon ToewsX4022200465230.00%510626.5601121100019
Viktor ArvidssonX4022000106050.00%14411.100000100000
John KlingbergX4011100934010.00%25914.730000100002
Sam BennettX4011020538070.00%04511.140000100000
Jamie OleksiakX4011120431000.00%45413.630000100001
Zach Aston-ReeseX4000-300513350.00%1409.890000100004
Alexander KerfootX4000-200233030.00%0379.140000000002
Austin WatsonX4000-220032020.00%1368.960000000001
Erik GudbransonX4000-255531220.00%48019.920000700008
Joel EdmundsonX4000-100764110.00%118120.190000700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0165.96%4761002.38000003400201
Kris LetangX000.00%023001.36000000440000
Conor GarlandX1050.00%660001.42000002400002
Boone JennerX0043.09%12310101.09000003400000
Tyler MotteX1033.33%611001.25000000021100
Jamie BennX1050.00%630000.68000001100010
Brandon SutterX000.00%020000.94000000011010
Joe ThorntonX000.00%001000.84000000130000
Devon ToewsX000.00%028000.38000000240000
Viktor ArvidssonX000.00%121000.90000000042000
John KlingbergX000.00%002000.34000000041000
Sam BennettX0038.10%2133000.45000000043000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%001000.37000000042000
Zach Aston-ReeseX000.00%021000.00000000044000
Alexander KerfootX0033.33%1212000.00000000044000
Austin WatsonX000.00%010000.00000000044000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%001000.00000100044000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson22000.9342.001200046133000.000022010
Darcy Kuemper21010.9093.431220077750000.000022000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX4123-4557424484.17%28822.13112412000010
Jeff CarterX4123-4204250820.00%38320.8102201200004
Mikko RantanenX4123-420751041410.00%39022.4911221200009
Justin FaulkX4022-560555250.00%1411328.1300001300009
Alexander EdlerX4101-5608342325.00%411127.6300001300008
Pierre-Luc DuboisX41010202012368.33%1389.530000000003
Matthew TkachukX4101-1954061116.67%06716.760002900005
Scott LaughtonX4011000443200.00%1338.200000000001
Cody EakinX1000020011000.00%11212.200000000000
Adam HenriqueX3000-300216120.00%03311.030000000003
Zach WerenskiX4000-100264000.00%18220.450001900008
Carl SoderbergX4000000325010.00%2348.410000000001
Jakub VoracekX4000-100430220.00%06315.750000900000
Jakob SilfverbergX4000-3201510430.00%14711.760000000000
Jarred TinordiX4000-200521030.00%34511.360000000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX4000-200211110.00%34912.340000000003
Jack EichelX4000-1008109340.00%36215.580000900000
Travis ZajacX4000-300759450.00%15012.510000000000
Tyler MyersX4000-195534100.00%28020.080000900007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX0016.67%641000.68001000120000
Jeff CarterX0025.00%821000.72000000130000
Mikko RantanenX0038.93%13140000.67000001100000
Justin FaulkX000.00%025000.36000000042000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%003000.18000000033000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0066.67%310000.52000000011000
Matthew TkachukX00100.00%231000.30001000022000
Scott LaughtonX000.00%000000.61000000041000
Cody EakinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Adam HenriqueX00100.00%110000.00000000033000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%034000.00000000044000
Carl SoderbergX0037.50%801000.00000000044000
Jakub VoracekX000.00%110000.00000000044000
Jakob SilfverbergX00100.00%121000.00000000044000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Jack EichelX0052.63%3811000.00000000044000
Travis ZajacX0068.00%2511000.00000000044000
Tyler MyersX000.00%004000.00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer30100.8894.421090087238000.000013000
Matt Murray30300.8045.0613000115628000.000031000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX535812024177917.65%37815.590111400000
Brock BoeserX5336-100232921110.34%310821.5800026000018
Bryan RustX51562004119845.26%09018.010000400029
Jonathan ToewsX5325-11410821221225.00%410320.5300016000016
Barclay GoodrowX54043008392544.44%1489.680000000006
Carl HagelinX51343000673314.29%26613.200000000017
Nazem KadriX51342201374514.29%1428.350000100000
David SavardX52134001643350.00%59919.8910114000013
Darnell NurseX5123210079101210.00%913126.1501106000113
Evgeny KuznetsovX511220032132107.69%16112.120000100000
Marcus FolignoX51122206472114.29%25911.800000100000
Noel AcciariX51122002120350.00%2407.930000000000
Alex GoligoskiX5022400448050.00%211422.7500004000013
Brayden SchennX5022-240759370.00%19619.300000600006
Jean-Gabriel PageauX5022100486220.00%27715.440000400000
Shea WeberX5022380841110.00%69819.640000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X5000-100175000.00%17214.340000000006
Mark BorowieckiX5000-220383110.00%29018.1000006000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX000.00%153002.05000001200200
Brock BoeserX0016.67%683001.11000000011011
Bryan RustX000.00%642001.33000001200010
Jonathan ToewsX1158.11%14851000.97002000021000
Barclay GoodrowX200.00%110001.65000003300101
Carl HagelinX0016.67%611001.21000000031000
Nazem KadriX0050.00%830001.92000001300000
David SavardX010.00%002000.60000000210000
Darnell NurseX000.00%027000.46000001200000
Evgeny KuznetsovX0056.00%2531000.66000000022000
Marcus FolignoX0066.67%311000.68000001100000
Noel AcciariX000.00%200001.01000000011000
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%004000.35000000150000
Brayden SchennX0036.36%1111000.41000000250000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0055.00%6010000.52000000054000
Shea WeberX000.00%014000.41000000250000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%007000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith43100.9142.5621100910552010.000032001
Carey Price20100.8465.37890085227000.000023000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX3224-60087101620.00%36722.2621321000018
Nikolaj EhlersX3224-62032111318.18%06019.8512321000002
Mark StoneX3044-600654270.00%16622.1303301000008
Jordan EberleX311200051101310.00%15016.501011600000
Sean MonahanX31120002312348.33%15317.520110600023
Nikita ZaitsevX3000-740461010.00%38227.4800001000006
Jakob ChychrunX3000040232210.00%16019.830000600003
Gustav ForslingX3000-200101210.00%13912.870000000005
Bryan LittleX3000-300545130.00%43712.480000100000
Corey PerryX3000000234050.00%1247.860000000001
Torey KrugX3000-240051000.00%03511.520000000000
Colin WhiteX3000-360415240.00%23812.670000000012
Brendan GaunceX3000000111120.00%0268.580000000002
Esa LindellX3000-7004101100.00%58428.0800001000008
Zemgus GirgensonsX3000055251120.00%04916.210000600001
Nick RitchieX3000000117320.00%1227.470000000000
Nikolay KuleminX3000-300521120.00%23612.130000000000
Cam FowlerX3000000212020.00%26019.970000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0058.33%9653001.20000000320000
Nikolaj EhlersX0033.33%650001.34000002300000
Mark StoneX0014.29%710001.20000000330000
Jordan EberleX00100.00%230000.81000001100000
Sean MonahanX0061.29%3111000.76000001100000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%013000.00000000033000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%013000.00000000033000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%004000.00000000033000
Bryan LittleX0047.06%1712000.00000000033000
Corey PerryX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Torey KrugX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Colin WhiteX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Brendan GaunceX0085.71%701000.00000000033000
Esa LindellX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Zemgus GirgensonsX00100.00%103000.00000010033000
Nick RitchieX000.00%021000.00000000033000
Nikolay KuleminX000.00%113000.00000000033000
Cam FowlerX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner30100.8465.28910085231000.000012000
Jacob Markstrom30200.8305.39890084719000.000021000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX4538120332651219.23%18822.0302218101115
Tomas HertlX4246120531041220.00%38721.7911218000015
Frank VatranoX42133003192322.22%0327.920000000000
Nick BjugstadX42133001262133.33%0317.800000000000
Yanni GourdeX412308062101710.00%27819.401011800005
Adrian KempeX4022-2006412230.00%07318.1500014000211
Curtis LazarX4022300322010.00%0348.600000100002
Jay BouwmeesterX4022120734110.00%110826.9200007011016
Carter VerhaegheX4101-2205273314.29%16516.280000400003
Derick BrassardX41010404191511.11%15112.650000000016
Brent SeabrookX4011000521420.00%58020.0800005000012
Nathan BeaulieuX4011120121010.00%35213.090000100002
Cam AtkinsonX4000000527170.00%04611.540000100000
Erik KarlssonX40001205810120.00%310827.0400017000017
Rickard RakellX4000020411500.00%14511.360000100000
Tom WilsonX4000-2801153260.00%26115.330000400000
Roman PolakX4000100121200.00%35112.870000100000
Roman JosiX4000055331220.00%37819.5800005000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX0048.48%3342011.82000001100200
Tomas HertlX0155.05%10942001.38000000000010
Frank VatranoX100.00%030001.89000001100010
Nick BjugstadX0042.86%711001.92000000011001
Yanni GourdeX0037.50%811000.77000001100000
Adrian KempeX0037.50%3221000.55000000140000
Curtis LazarX00100.00%100001.16000000043000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%003000.37000000140001
Carter VerhaegheX000.00%221000.31000000033000
Derick BrassardX10100.00%100000.40000001100000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%001000.25000000043000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%022000.38000000041000
Cam AtkinsonX0025.00%412000.00000000044000
Erik KarlssonX000.00%012000.00000000044000
Rickard RakellX0028.57%3512000.00000000044000
Tom WilsonX000.00%460000.00000000044000
Roman PolakX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Roman JosiX000.00%014000.00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joe Cannata21100.8653.501200075226000.000022000
Mikko Koskinen21100.8993.501200076943000.000022000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX5371040059313219.68%311022.10044417000210
Andrei SvechnikovX55493401051951326.32%110220.3731471700002
Evgeni MalkinX51454206580712.50%19218.4100011400009
Matt DucheneX540430033103540.00%16713.370000000000
Brenden DillonX504481610975200.00%512825.5600011600006
Jason Robertson (R)X53032003583437.50%15811.680000100000
Miles WoodX52132001467333.33%0479.380000100001
Ryan HartmanX521330041264433.33%69919.7810111700000
Andrew ShawX51232203615656.67%15010.090000100004
Anthony ManthaX5033300753020.00%18116.2801101400000
Brock NelsonX50222007515330.00%17515.0200001400004
Jared SpurgeonX50228002113430.00%713627.26000017000010
Cody CeciX5011200465020.00%510020.0900011400007
Ryan EllisX5011140262110.00%26813.700000200002
Filip Hronek (R)X5011240372440.00%19919.8100001400005
Joonas DonskoiX5011200146270.00%15611.200000000000
Christian FischerX5000200324020.00%0448.790000000000
Jordan GreenwayX5000000000000.00%010.170000000000
John Marino (R)X5000000000000.00%061.130000100000
Andy WelinskiX5000100330120.00%36212.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1053.22%17123001.81000001500021
Andrei SvechnikovX2028.57%791001.77000002500300
Evgeni MalkinX1051.16%4331001.09000000510100
Matt DucheneX1025.00%422001.20000001100001
Brenden DillonX000.00%032000.63000020150001
Jason Robertson (R)X000.00%100001.03000001100001
Miles WoodX0033.33%1210001.28000000120100
Ryan HartmanX0133.33%301000.61000000120000
Andrew ShawX000.00%000001.19000001100000
Anthony ManthaX0033.33%321000.74000000053000
Brock NelsonX0052.38%2111000.53000000150000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%053000.29000000051000
Cody CeciX000.00%002000.20000000150000
Ryan EllisX000.00%004000.29000000150000
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%003000.20000000052000
Joonas DonskoiX000.00%011000.36000000150000
Christian FischerX000.00%111000.00000000055000
Jordan GreenwayX000.00%000000.00000000055000
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andy WelinskiX000.00%002000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop55000.9311.8030000913059000.000050020

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX3134-4203013767.69%16521.781012600009
Steven StamkosX3123-2002813397.69%27625.440110600019
Andrew CoppX3112-4556040325.00%36120.430000600005
Brent BurnsX3101-4204720150.00%08628.6700006000010
Kevin HayesX3101-1003220350.00%15417.851011600000
Taylor HallX3101-1403345225.00%04214.110000000000
Alexander SteenX3011-200286120.00%45819.390111600005
Alexander RadulovX3011-140538540.00%25117.100000600000
Ben ChiarotX3011120111100.00%34113.600000000001
Ron HainseyX3011-300272010.00%55919.660110500005
Andre BurakovskyX3000000411000.00%0247.990000000002
Jonathan MarchessaultX3000040529330.00%14314.220000000002
Jeff PetryX3000-300240420.00%38427.9600006000011
Justin BraunX3000-300220110.00%36120.320000500006
Justin FalkX30002175071020.00%23511.690000000000
Phil KesselX3000000138050.00%04013.410000000000
Tomas TatarX3000000000000.00%010.390000000000
Ilya KovalchukX3000000020000.00%0165.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033.33%632001.22010001300001
Steven StamkosX1059.14%9322000.79010000210010
Andrew CoppX0033.33%600000.65000010011100
Brent BurnsX010.00%020000.23000000022000
Kevin HayesX0069.70%3331000.37000001100000
Taylor HallX0140.00%1510000.47000000011000
Alexander SteenX0050.00%201000.34000000130000
Alexander RadulovX0066.67%301000.39000000031000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%001000.49000000031000
Ron HainseyX000.00%003000.34000000130000
Andre BurakovskyX000.00%101000.00000000033000
Jonathan MarchessaultX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Jeff PetryX000.00%016000.00000000033000
Justin BraunX000.00%013000.00000000033000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.00000010033000
Phil KesselX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tomas TatarX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ilya KovalchukX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier21000.9043.17950055225000.000012000
David Rittich20110.8893.32900054527000.333321100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX323500024143614.29%25719.011122800001
Reilly SmithX3123-1002631533.33%15016.631123800002
Max DomiX3033000127040.00%04615.410223900000
Blake WheelerX32020201260333.33%05217.260000300000
Brendan GallagherX31120206593411.11%15116.860002600000
Phillip DanaultX3022020336240.00%05016.620000000006
Alex KillornX31010004895611.11%36621.840000600008
Jared McCannX3101-1004253120.00%04213.940000200003
Ondrej PalatX3011-140424130.00%23611.860000000001
Patrik NemethX3011300422010.00%34916.460000100006
Ryan McDonaghX3011020652230.00%38026.750000900007
Jacob TroubaX1000000301000.00%11110.820001100001
Noah HanifinX2000-300312020.00%24020.030001600001
Ryan GetzlafX3000-120001140.00%03511.770000000002
Chris TierneyX3000-100203320.00%23712.420000000006
Jake McCabeX3000-200411000.00%16822.560000500006
Erik JohnsonX3000200345000.00%36220.780000600005
Frederick GaudreauX3000-100125130.00%0299.540000100000
Marco ScandellaX3000-420234220.00%65618.620000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX0020.00%540001.75110001300011
Reilly SmithX0025.00%412001.20000000210000
Max DomiX0047.06%3420001.30000000230000
Blake WheelerX0022.22%1821000.77120002200000
Brendan GallagherX0025.00%430000.79000000210000
Phillip DanaultX0051.85%5410000.80000000031000
Alex KillornX0075.00%420000.31020001100000
Jared McCannX0029.73%3720000.48000000011000
Ondrej PalatX000.00%210000.56000000031000
Patrik NemethX000.00%002000.40000000032000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%012000.25000000031000
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Noah HanifinX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Ryan GetzlafX0053.85%1300000.00000000033000
Chris TierneyX00100.00%111000.00000000033000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Erik JohnsonX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Frederick GaudreauX00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Marco ScandellaX000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury31110.8952.841900098632000.600530010

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX4347200541331123.08%08621.4021331200024
Sean CouturierX433620038132723.08%28721.6302211200007
Tyler BertuzziX41452005611239.09%18019.9110131200000
Christian DvorakX41342002393811.11%07117.710110800002
Logan CoutureX430322028213514.29%17218.000001800006
Kevin LabancX41231001213257.69%0358.700000100000
Josh BaileyX41232004165316.67%26716.701011800000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X41231003381312.50%0348.500000000000
Colton SissonsX41122005620350.00%35012.430000100000
Duncan KeithX41124405740325.00%310626.4400001300005
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4022320842110.00%27919.790110800004
Timo MeierX41012005173514.29%24912.330000100000
Alec MartinezX4011400574140.00%310927.2401111300007
Brayden PointX4011275237270.00%25112.650000000003
J.T. CompherX4011100213100.00%0399.830000000003
Ryan PulockX4011300533000.00%38020.010000800005
Calvin de HaanX4000020362200.00%25513.670000000000
Kris RussellX4000000123000.00%15513.860000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX0050.00%242001.64010001300102
Sean CouturierX1049.12%11423001.39110002300101
Tyler BertuzziX0066.67%334001.26000001300010
Christian DvorakX00100.00%4110001.13000000011000
Logan CoutureX1154.90%5151000.83010000011000
Kevin LabancX1025.00%421001.72000000021100
Josh BaileyX0025.00%822000.90000000031000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X000.00%000001.76000000021010
Colton SissonsX000.00%101000.80000000011010
Duncan KeithX000.00%044000.38000000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%001000.51000000240000
Timo MeierX010.00%221000.41000001100000
Alec MartinezX000.00%004000.18000000043000
Brayden PointX0033.33%2440000.40000100041000
J.T. CompherX0071.43%1410000.51000000042000
Ryan PulockX000.00%013000.25000000140000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Kris RussellX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic22000.9251.441250034016001.000322000
Elvis Merzlikins22000.9391.501200034926000.000022000

Tampa Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX6369080961541020.00%112020.0211231100007
Elias PetterssonX64481004111951321.05%412520.7810128000119
Nikita KucherovX635814093185916.67%111819.61235511000017
Ryan O'ReillyX62571001071941510.53%411519.13145211000113
Drew DoughtyX614526069103310.00%713923.19123112000012
Tyler ToffoliX61451757313297.69%410617.640001800000
Rasmus RistolainenX60332201152220.00%514624.35000012000020
Luke GlendeningX62021208332266.67%4508.380000000000
Egor Sharangovich (R)X620200003132315.38%2498.160000000000
Travis SanheimX6112-20045101100.00%39315.5700008000021
James van RiemsdykX6022-1003413180.00%17712.820110800001
Trevor MooreX6022000144040.00%0528.590000000000
Mattias JanmarkX6101-1005611559.09%28213.6800000000011
Derek ForbortX6101-2201350020.00%2488.0800000000014
Alex PietrangeloX6011300374430.00%110317.180000100005
Adam LarssonX60112206121010.00%79515.860000000001
Ben HarpurX6011-120210010.00%1345.750000000000
Blake ColemanX60002608101110.00%08814.730000000000
Slater KoekkoekX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Derek GrantX6000-2401050010.00%37612.710000000005
Gage QuinneyX6000100000000.00%010.100000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X6000-220452100.00%16911.560000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX0155.56%942001.50110000011111
Elias PetterssonX1051.56%12862001.28010000031100
Nikita KucherovX1033.33%2473001.36000000310101
Ryan O'ReillyX0062.14%10322001.22010001100110
Drew DoughtyX000.00%017000.72000000140001
Tyler ToffoliX010.00%251000.94000010033010
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%025000.41120000061010
Luke GlendeningX1066.67%900000.80000000011100
Egor Sharangovich (R)X000.00%050000.82000001100011
Travis SanheimX000.00%014000.43000000150000
James van RiemsdykX000.00%321000.52000000160000
Trevor MooreX0033.33%312000.78000000160000
Mattias JanmarkX1031.25%3232000.24000001100000
Derek ForbortX000.00%001000.41000000044000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%012000.19000000160001
Adam LarssonX000.00%005000.21000000061000
Ben HarpurX000.00%001000.58000000061000
Blake ColemanX0050.00%401000.00000000066000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Derek GrantX0075.00%412000.00000000066000
Gage QuinneyX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington11000.9351.99600023118000.000010000
Tuukka Rask54100.8952.73308001413372001.000250000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX432542037131923.08%19122.6801103000011
Mitch Marner (R)X432542083184716.67%28220.420111300002
Alex OvechkinX41343007116486.25%39122.8510123000111
Ivan ProvorovX4022-340584230.00%1410927.1800003000011
Andy GreeneX4022320033220.00%25914.660000000005
Mark ScheifeleX4022-100539780.00%27017.550000200007
Ilya MikheyevX4101-1002150320.00%1327.950000000000
Sidney CrosbyX410100035311033.33%05313.180000000017
William NylanderX4101-1003190611.11%36115.300001200000
Chris WagnerX4011-120610010.00%1338.250000000001
Jake MuzzinX4011-340453210.00%1210726.6400013000011
Kyle BrodziakX4011-120343010.00%1358.850000000002
Justin HollX4011340332000.00%25213.070000000001
Anthony Cirelli (R)X4000-100734020.00%45112.800000000001
Kyle ConnorX4000-1002013620.00%26415.890000200001
Mattias EkholmX4000140262000.00%47819.540000200005
Michael GrabnerX4000000223010.00%14611.480000000000
Morgan RiellyX4000100574130.00%37919.800000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX0055.65%11540001.10010000011010
Mitch Marner (R)X0050.00%802001.22000001100002
Alex OvechkinX000.00%820000.88010000430010
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%024000.37000000041000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.68000000042000
Mark ScheifeleX0054.24%5932000.57010000041000
Ilya MikheyevX010.00%040000.63000000022000
Sidney CrosbyX1068.42%1920000.38000000033000
William NylanderX000.00%100000.33000000011000
Chris WagnerX000.00%001000.61000000042000
Jake MuzzinX000.00%002000.19000000042000
Kyle BrodziakX0050.00%802000.56000000041000
Justin HollX000.00%001000.38000000043000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0040.00%510000.00000000044000
Kyle ConnorX000.00%150000.00000000044000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%021000.00000000044000
Michael GrabnerX0050.00%201000.00000000044000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%013000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy41210.9202.45244011012560000.500240100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX3123000310150106.67%38227.380001700006
Patrik LaineX31121001154420.00%24615.230000000002
Riley SheahanX31121002242225.00%14213.920000000000
Patric HornqvistX31122008412268.33%05217.210000500000
David PastrnakX302204040113110.00%16220.740000700005
Dominik KubalikX3022200238250.00%15518.390000500000
Tyler BozakX3022140778340.00%14013.290000000000
Pavel ZachaX31010009251420.00%36521.650001700003
Sam ReinhartX310120014123100.00%05317.810000500002
Seth JonesX31011203741125.00%18026.740001700006
Troy StecherX3011200341220.00%24615.310000000001
Adam PelechX3011220110200.00%24213.910000000000
Ben HuttonX3000020252020.00%46320.870000400004
Ryan JohansenX3000000212110.00%1237.700000000002
Dougie HamiltonX3000100330030.00%38127.020000700007
Scott MayfieldX3000020261020.00%55819.500000400004
Ryan KeslerX3000000100000.00%062.060000000000
Vladislav NamestnikovX3000020501000.00%0237.630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0053.85%7820000.73020000011100
Patrik LaineX000.00%131000.88000000022010
Riley SheahanX0033.33%312000.96000000022100
Patric HornqvistX000.00%211000.77000000210010
David PastrnakX0025.00%440000.64020000031000
Dominik KubalikX0050.00%221000.73000000230000
Tyler BozakX0080.95%2102001.00000000032001
Pavel ZachaX0028.57%700000.31120000011001
Sam ReinhartX0040.00%3510000.37000001100000
Seth JonesX010.00%013000.25000000011000
Troy StecherX000.00%003000.44000000031000
Adam PelechX000.00%001000.48000000031000
Ben HuttonX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Ryan JohansenX0037.50%800000.00000000033000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%003000.00000000033000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%002000.00000000033000
Ryan KeslerX000.00%100000.00000000033000
Vladislav NamestnikovX00100.00%101000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck20110.9222.401250056433000.667321000
Ilya Sorokin (R)11000.8753.74640043214001.000312000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan StaalX445999575124333.33%27719.2000001000010
Dustin BrownX442680045153526.67%17418.610000600000
David PerronX41568006316766.25%27418.410000600000
Ryan SuterX4044960474600.00%610025.120000500005
Alex IafalloX430320066141721.43%27017.4100000000012
Alex TuchX41232203460616.67%16415.970000500003
William KarlssonX4022-100559420.00%15914.870000500006
Alexander WennbergX41012003353320.00%04210.540000100003
Nino NiederreiterX41010203161316.67%1409.900000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX4011-10062102100.00%15814.610000500026
Joe PavelskiX40111006582110.00%16014.970000500000
MacKenzie WeegarX4011240954000.00%37618.8800001000011
TJ BrodieX4011640435240.00%310826.8800006000112
Anthony DuclairX4000020424150.00%14511.150000000001
Josh AndersonX4000000306340.00%0368.920000000000
Colton ParaykoX4000120432400.00%66315.7300000000010
Mike ReillyX4000000332010.00%15814.490000400003
Shea TheodoreX4000200213020.00%27418.380000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan StaalX1054.55%12130002.34000012200201
Dustin BrownX200.00%333011.61000000011110
David PerronX0050.00%222001.63000001200021
Ryan SuterX000.00%016000.80000000440000
Alex IafalloX0033.33%640000.86000001100100
Alex TuchX0044.44%920000.94000000032000
William KarlssonX0042.31%2623000.67000000043000
Alexander WennbergX0062.50%1622000.47000000011000
Nino NiederreiterX000.00%032000.50000000033000
Andrew MangiapaneX000.00%110000.34000000043000
Joe PavelskiX0046.67%4561000.33000000042000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%004000.26000000041000
TJ BrodieX000.00%015000.19000000043000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%031000.00000000044000
Josh AndersonX000.00%120000.00000000044000
Colton ParaykoX000.00%022000.00000000044000
Mike ReillyX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz43100.9381.7523900711358000.000040001

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX4246-30087142914.29%18120.280110800007
Jesper BrattX4235-20041991422.22%07217.881122800000
Mats ZuccarelloX4224-52073256118.00%09824.5111251000016
Dmitry KulikovX4134-4002331333.33%27919.761121700005
Casey CizikasX4112-2209851320.00%27719.150110800003
Miro Heiskanen (R)X4112-3005663216.67%1011127.7311221200008
Nick SchmaltzX4022-4003611240.00%08020.0202211000005
Brandon SaadX41010202385712.50%16315.650000000003
Johnny BoychukX4011-100111200.00%35313.280000000001
Artturi LehkonenX4000-200332010.00%1358.740000000001
Damon SeversonX4000-2205710320.00%211027.4300031200008
Brandon TanevX4000-460356030.00%17218.0400011000001
Brian BoyleX4000-100233340.00%0297.310000000000
Eric StaalX4000-100215100.00%15714.150000100000
Ryan MurrayX4000-200031220.00%25413.510000000000
Tyler JohnsonX40001207470100.00%35212.970000000000
Nick LeddyX4000-400242100.00%17919.630000700005
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX0050.00%631001.48010000410010
Jesper BrattX0016.67%651001.40000001400000
Mats ZuccarelloX0035.29%1771000.82010002300010
Dmitry KulikovX100.00%003001.01000001200100
Casey CizikasX0065.00%4000000.52000000130000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%031000.36000000011000
Nick SchmaltzX0041.84%9853000.50000000240000
Brandon SaadX00100.00%131000.32000000011000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%004000.38000000041000
Artturi LehkonenX000.00%111000.00000000044000
Damon SeversonX000.00%034000.00000000044000
Brandon TanevX0033.33%622000.00010000044000
Brian BoyleX0066.67%900000.00000000044000
Eric StaalX0038.10%2120000.00000000044000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Tyler JohnsonX00100.00%221000.00000000044000
Nick LeddyX000.00%014000.00000000044000
Joachim Blichfeld (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot31010.9072.451230055428000.667313001
Kent Simpson30200.8464.9012200106539000.000030000