Pro Power RankingLast Update - Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 07:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12New Jersey Devils2750000219
21San Jose Sharks2340000186
35Tampa Lightning20510002216
43Vegas Golden Knights1731000157
54Colorado Avalanche16300101711
66Anaheim Ducks1331000139
78Edmonton Oilers13320002218
89Boston Bruins11220001510
97Calgary Flames8210101514
1010Montreal Canadiens6220001414
1111Carolina Hurricanes5210101112
1213Toronto Maple Leafs3120011011
1314Pittsburgh Penguins211001910
1415Buffalo Sabres211010911
1516Vancouver Canucks111001810
1612New York Rangers-111001611
1717Winnipeg Jets-2120011016
1818Los Angeles Kings-1003000616
1919Detroit Red Wings-1304000619
2020Arizona Coyotes-1705000926