Farm Team ScoringLast Update - Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 07:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Sprong (R)X5448220632891514.29%29819.6613441600000
Justin Richards (R)X542611210410133530.77%210020.0720241500002
Jimmy VeseyX5145200118208145.00%510821.5001111800013
Oskar Lindblom (R)X5145-1007691711.11%18717.4813441600000
Nic PetanX522420010682525.00%17514.9201121200003
Drew O'Connor (R)X52133003774428.57%16813.700000100003
Pavel Gogolev (R)X5202-1002951140.00%16312.6210131200009
Ondrej KaseX511202010414677.14%18416.7300031300000
Brendan GuhleX5022300342100.00%06813.630000000001
Shayne GostisbehereX5022-200291710100.00%813827.6701101800019
Dmitrij JaskinX50223008613340.00%47214.420000000009
Andreas JohnssonX5011-220236220.00%1489.620000100000
Matt MartinX5011020688080.00%47014.060000000000
Scott HarringtonX5011-160758430.00%1311122.230000000006
Roland McKeownX5000255250200.00%16713.470000000003
Dryden HuntX5000-100516180.00%15611.1100001100000
Jakub Zboril (R)X5000200352220.00%108817.580000000005
Mikko LehtonenX5000200264020.00%29919.8200001100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Sprong (R)X1146.15%13111001.63010000011200
Justin Richards (R)X2061.36%13200001.20000020011011
Jimmy VeseyX0133.33%641000.93000000043011
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0043.40%5342001.14010000430000
Nic PetanX0158.33%2441001.07000000310001
Drew O'Connor (R)X0050.00%224000.88000000011010
Pavel Gogolev (R)X0042.31%2612000.63110001100001
Ondrej KaseX0050.00%471000.48000001200000
Brendan GuhleX000.00%011000.59000000051000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%025000.29000000052000
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%400000.55000000051000
Andreas JohnssonX0050.00%212000.42000000051000
Matt MartinX0033.33%321000.28010000051000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%035000.18000000051000
Roland McKeownX000.00%012000.00001000055000
Dryden HuntX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Mikko LehtonenX000.00%024000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen53110.9122.36305201213673100.500250101

Tuscon Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley BarberX5527175641701329.41%29919.751122900009
Joel KivirantaX5325-1002318101416.67%29418.8310131000004
Cooper MarodyX5224-120510173511.76%08917.7400001000000
Matthew NietoX5123-100106256124.00%312024.09011210000010
Brandon CarloX5033-1406912670.00%613727.37000113000010
Marcus SorensenX5033060123156120.00%09619.2500011000005
Joel L'EsperanceX5033000979590.00%28817.6000001000000
Philippe MyersX5112-2608477314.29%1113326.6611211300009
Denis MalginX5101-24010515586.67%07114.250000100001
Justin Scott (R)X5101-3001251020.00%1397.820000000001
Juho Lammikko (R)X5011-200745330.00%27314.620000000004
Jake Walman (R)X5011-300550110.00%16513.070000100000
Mark PysykX5011-1206103120.00%410220.320000800006
Glenn GawdinX5011-400243130.00%1367.130000000000
Alex LintuniemiX5000-155674120.00%710220.500000700006
Connor HobbsX5000-340151100.00%56613.240000000002
Reid DukeX5000-220102000.00%1214.160000100000
Austin WagnerX5000-200872330.00%16513.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley BarberX0133.33%324001.42110011100100
Joel KivirantaX0066.67%313001.06000000021010
Cooper MarodyX0056.06%6614000.90000000011000
Matthew NietoX0044.12%3443000.50010001100010
Brandon CarloX000.00%059000.44000000150001
Marcus SorensenX00100.00%193000.62010000250000
Joel L'EsperanceX0037.40%12311000.68000000150000
Philippe MyersX000.00%039000.30000000022000
Denis MalginX0042.86%2122000.28000000022010
Justin Scott (R)X1075.00%400000.51000001100000
Juho Lammikko (R)X000.00%112000.27000000052000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%002000.31000000051000
Mark PysykX000.00%015000.20000000052000
Glenn GawdinX0058.33%1210000.56000000054000
Alex LintuniemiX000.00%012000.00000010055000
Connor HobbsX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Reid DukeX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Austin WagnerX0033.33%320000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Angus Redmond (R)20000.8973.87620043927000.000005000
Marcus Hogberg52300.8414.94243002012675101.000350000

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX52101210065219189.52%110020.0416731700000
Dominik KahunX56391001161921231.58%410320.6741571700004
Riley NashX553800067131838.46%310921.8522441700009
Matt GrzelcykX5156-4605621484.76%513526.9314541700038
Victor RaskX5156-10046116179.09%18116.2715621100000
Tim SchallerX5314-12066143621.43%38316.5231431000002
Cameron HughesX52130004472528.57%05110.160000000005
Oskar Steen (R)X51231003262316.67%0448.780000000000
Connor CliftonX5033-200751640.00%210020.0302201000007
Nate ThompsonX5112-1004936433.33%18316.6011221100001
Matt IrwinX5022-4408115310.00%713326.5902221700006
Luke SchennX50112215751220.00%26312.550000000000
Jack Ahcan (R)X5011100850010.00%56913.750000000005
John HaydenX5000-49513611320.00%46713.400000100008
Jordan WealX5000-575268650.00%16212.470000000004
Par LindholmX5000100750000.00%0448.780000000000
John MooreX5000-2954212150.00%59719.4200021000006
Jack Studnicka (R)X5000-400237240.00%25711.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX1055.48%14631002.40000001500011
Dominik KahunX1153.33%1581011.74000000510120
Riley NashX0166.67%2113001.46000005500001
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%046000.89000000041000
Victor RaskX0057.41%5420001.47000000031000
Tim SchallerX0133.33%341000.97000000011000
Cameron HughesX1055.56%1821001.18000000011100
Oskar Steen (R)X00100.00%120001.37000000031001
Connor CliftonX000.00%042000.60000000250000
Nate ThompsonX1033.33%322000.48000000021001
Matt IrwinX000.00%035000.30000000150000
Luke SchennX000.00%011000.32000010054000
Jack Ahcan (R)X000.00%001000.29000000053000
John HaydenX0060.00%540000.00000010055000
Jordan WealX0065.22%2333000.00000100055000
Par LindholmX000.00%101000.00000000055000
John MooreX000.00%013000.00000010055000
Jack Studnicka (R)X00100.00%101000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R)21100.8723.32900053918000.000023100
Jeremy Swayman (R)43000.8814.02209201411865000.000032000

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Lizotte (R)X4167-12011042925.00%16816.901011500005
Adam GaudetteX4415-20075136930.77%16215.430001500000
David SchlemkoX432542046112427.27%1210827.0610127000011
Kyle TurrisX4235-10035142914.29%38421.0402206000012
Rocco GrimaldiX4224-12065123916.67%67719.350111600005
Stefan NoesenX42244207471528.57%34711.690000100000
Dylan DeMeloX404442010103630.00%410927.3300007000012
Timothy GettingerX42134203391422.22%24611.410000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X40333006310080.00%04110.130000000002
Nikita Scherbak (R)X42022004541250.00%1379.230000000000
Devin ShoreX41120203683412.50%68420.9710115000010
Michael SgarbossaX41122402172714.29%0379.290000000000
Robert BortuzzoX4022-41210822120.00%17217.910000400008
Madison BoweyX4022400431100.00%05614.030000000000
Jacob de La RoseX4101-2405291711.11%56616.530001500004
Darren RaddyshX4011-320343200.00%17719.150110400008
Dominic ToninatoX4000420613020.00%15212.970000000005
Les LancasterX4000300313200.00%15714.240000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Lizotte (R)X0055.56%2730002.07000001400000
Adam GaudetteX0050.00%241001.62000003400000
David SchlemkoX000.00%012000.92000000011100
Kyle TurrisX1051.20%12523001.19000000021000
Rocco GrimaldiX1020.00%551001.03000000420000
Stefan NoesenX0050.00%210001.71000000032100
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%023000.73000000041010
Timothy GettingerX0050.00%201001.31000001100000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X000.00%010001.48000000042000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X010.00%010001.08000000022000
Devin ShoreX0050.00%440000.48000000022001
Michael SgarbossaX0062.50%800001.08000000032000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%011000.56000110043000
Madison BoweyX000.00%001000.71000000140000
Jacob de La RoseX000.00%221000.30000000033000
Darren RaddyshX000.00%002000.26000000140000
Dominic ToninatoX0034.78%2323000.00000000044000
Les LancasterX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau10100.7783.673300293000.000004000
Joonas Korpisalo42100.8504.63207001610760000.000040000

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke Kunin (R)X432520024114327.27%15313.240000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X42241005378528.57%26616.391011800002
Vladislav GavrikovX4044100528680.00%710425.8902201100006
Pius Suter (R)X430310016194815.79%18220.5510151000015
Brandon Hagel (R)X421320013110718.18%05313.150000000002
Thomas ChabotX40331606710760.00%410225.5401101100003
Colton SceviourX4033200371100.00%15212.940000000000
Nils Hoglander (R)X4033100338250.00%16315.800110800000
Alexandre Texier (R)X4202100721921210.53%28120.2310131000005
Zach SanfordX41121202653220.00%16616.550000800011
Shane Pinto (R)X41121202681212.50%24010.050000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX4022320714240.00%58019.970000700003
Ryan CarpenterX40221003510270.00%17919.7101101000002
Jeff SkinnerX41011201230633.33%04010.010000000000
Nikita GusevX4011100133290.00%04310.650000000000
Gustav OlofssonX4011100722120.00%35914.750000000003
Andreas EnglundX4000100531100.00%25914.750000000001
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X4000300325310.00%57819.540000700003
Trevor Zegras (R)X4000000010000.00%041.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke Kunin (R)X0142.86%2110001.89000001100200
Jordan Kyrou (R)X100.00%011001.22000001100001
Vladislav GavrikovX000.00%014000.77000000140001
Pius Suter (R)X0054.37%10334000.73010001100100
Brandon Hagel (R)X00100.00%120001.14000001100011
Thomas ChabotX000.00%034000.59000000140000
Colton SceviourX000.00%011001.16000000140000
Nils Hoglander (R)X0033.33%350000.95000000140000
Alexandre Texier (R)X0062.50%843000.49010001100000
Zach SanfordX1026.47%3412000.60000000130000
Shane Pinto (R)X0076.92%1311001.00000000033010
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%022000.50000000140000
Ryan CarpenterX0066.67%611000.51010000140000
Jeff SkinnerX000.00%130000.50000000033000
Nikita GusevX00100.00%100000.47000000043000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%010000.34000000042000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%012000.00000000044000
Trevor Zegras (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)11000.9411.0060001179000.000013000
Alex D'Orio (R)11000.9432.00600023517100.000010000
Andrew Shortridge20110.8852.881250065227000.667321000

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mason AppletonX54590201293151312.90%512224.5023551500008
Dylan Gambrell (R)X536910086133523.08%310020.1033671600000
Brock McGinnX5325100451981115.79%811122.22112715000010
Sean WalkerX5044-120058830.00%913226.42022316000010
Clark Bishop (R)X5213220117120216.67%18917.8400001000000
Rudolfs BalcersX5123240108199105.26%19418.8000011000004
Sammy Blais (R)X5112-2004311249.09%16813.630000000015
Lucas WallmarkX5101-4006653420.00%36813.640000000004
Lucas Carlsson (R)X5011100361220.00%310320.6100001000007
Tyler BensonX5011-3235538260.00%17515.090000000000
William Lagesson (R)X5011-1206101430.00%513326.51000016000010
Ryan MacInnis (R)X5000-200010000.00%0102.010000100001
Kyle Wood (R)X5000095483010.00%710120.1300001000006
Warren FoegeleX50002001455670.00%29418.8700001000005
Sami NikuX5000-100542000.00%36513.080000000001
Axel Holmstrom (R)X5000-100000000.00%0224.480000100000
Tyler SikuraX5000-100122020.00%0265.140000000000
Mitch ReinkeX5000-100041000.00%56613.280000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mason AppletonX1033.33%2153001.47000001300111
Dylan Gambrell (R)X1152.31%13021001.79000000210110
Brock McGinnX0040.00%551000.90000000210010
Sean WalkerX000.00%037000.61000000051000
Clark Bishop (R)X0055.17%5830000.67000001100001
Rudolfs BalcersX0050.00%250000.64000000140000
Sammy Blais (R)X0066.67%344000.59000000033000
Lucas WallmarkX0043.33%3021000.29000000044000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%014000.19000000052000
Tyler BensonX000.00%220000.27000010053000
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%008000.15000000054000
Ryan MacInnis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kyle Wood (R)X000.00%010000.00001000055000
Warren FoegeleX00100.00%132000.00000000055000
Sami NikuX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X00100.00%101000.00000000055000
Tyler SikuraX0050.00%1600000.00000000055000
Mitch ReinkeX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak52210.8943.01299001514272000.000050000

Lake Erie Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX63811-155683313159.09%712120.1023561000008
Wayne SimmondsX6639-18013640112615.00%412921.5341589000113
Jordan MartinookX6145000138106910.00%210517.4402216000010
Tage ThompsonX6145-4402616386.25%48113.5812321000000
Artem Zub (R)X6055-26091313240.00%1215726.2203309000114
Anton LanderX631410083184716.67%411318.800000000007
Matt CalvertX62241007574928.57%08814.631011600000
Keegan KolesarX613412041941011.11%0548.960000000000
Quinton HowdenX63031004493733.33%06210.250000000007
Sergey KalininX61231008994411.11%110617.6201116000117
Dan RenoufX6033-2601386470.00%1116226.9201129000116
Ben Thomas (R)X6033-21610944450.00%611819.6302216000011
Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X6112-2208593211.11%1012120.1710127000012
Dominik Masin (R)X6022160645310.00%38013.400000000003
Eric Cornel (R)X6101-4005253220.00%07011.700000100000
Kiefer SherwoodX6101-5006613497.69%16610.930000000000
Luke JohnsonX6011-1004676100.00%0569.280000000001
Mark FriedmanX6000040764300.00%48514.140000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX0047.77%15755001.82000011600010
Wayne SimmondsX2127.27%1184001.39000003600011
Jordan MartinookX0033.87%6294000.96000000130010
Tage ThompsonX0030.00%1032001.23000000230000
Artem Zub (R)X000.00%048000.64000000460000
Anton LanderX0038.46%1303000.71000001100000
Matt CalvertX0133.33%311000.91000000033100
Keegan KolesarX000.00%121001.49000000130001
Quinton HowdenX0038.46%2613010.98000001100100
Sergey KalininX0052.17%2343000.57000000033000
Dan RenoufX000.00%025000.37000000160000
Ben Thomas (R)X000.00%007000.51000020160000
Adam Ollas Mattsson (R)X000.00%003000.33000000120000
Dominik Masin (R)X000.00%022000.50000000063000
Eric Cornel (R)X1052.63%3802000.28000000033000
Kiefer SherwoodX000.00%130000.31000000044000
Luke JohnsonX000.00%003000.36000000160000
Mark FriedmanX000.00%002000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Flinn22000.8943.441220076648000.000024001
Kaapo Kahkonen41300.8784.02239001613179010.000042000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Colin BlackwellX57411840682361030.43%310721.4441557213315
Drake CaggiulaX5549660851831027.78%29919.820330700007
Anders Bjork (R)X527915511121591313.33%512825.5112327112115
Matt BenningX50882005107340.00%1113827.6201108011117
Josh LeivoX5404-10055123733.33%06913.730000100001
Jordan OesterleX51234006470514.29%511022.0400005011011
Tom KuhnhacklX5123020117149147.14%38416.890000500000
Kyle CliffordX5123110068941211.11%39018.010000500004
Nick ShoreX51120006415256.67%38416.890002500000
Ross Colton (R)X5022120567280.00%27014.080000001127
Greg McKeggX5101-5005052320.00%0377.440000000000
Nick SeelerX5011380713260.00%59118.220000400007
Frederik GauthierX5011-100958110.00%06412.890000100000
Bobby SheaX50112135554230.00%39418.830000100000
Joseph MorrowX5000-420231020.00%28817.650000700001
Jakub JerabekX5000-260234100.00%58717.4200000000015
Scott WilsonX5000100102000.00%0173.370000100000
Mike Amadio (R)X5000-600340100.00%0408.100000000002
Colton HargroveX5000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Justin Kirkland (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan HaggertyX5000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Colin BlackwellX0038.84%12131002.05120005500201
Drake CaggiulaX0033.33%344001.82010003300011
Anders Bjork (R)X0038.10%4255001.41021001200010
Matt BenningX000.00%016001.16000000550000
Josh LeivoX000.00%120001.17000000011010
Jordan OesterleX000.00%029000.54000001100000
Tom KuhnhacklX0025.00%452000.71110000031000
Kyle CliffordX000.00%731000.67020000011000
Nick ShoreX0161.22%4941000.47000000022000
Ross Colton (R)X0028.57%742000.57000000053000
Greg McKeggX0050.00%210000.54000000011000
Nick SeelerX000.00%001000.22000000150000
Frederik GauthierX0042.11%3801000.31000000053000
Bobby SheaX000.00%007000.21000100150000
Joseph MorrowX000.00%011000.00000000055000
Jakub JerabekX000.00%003000.00000000055000
Scott WilsonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mike Amadio (R)X0041.67%1221000.00000000055000
Colton HargroveX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Justin Kirkland (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan HaggertyX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord (R)52110.8495.162790024159101001.000850000
Kasimir Kaskisuo10100.7507.67310041610000.000005000

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyson JostX4437220461431328.57%58721.8211219000116
Johan LarssonX432522012111571120.00%38621.4210129101414
Michael McLeod (R)X4145160731041410.00%37518.790110900008
Pierre EngvallX42133202381425.00%14611.480000100000
Martin FrkX41233604261616.67%15012.530000000004
Nico SturmX40333203112140.00%14611.570000100000
Julius Bergman (R)X4022500433030.00%27819.5500006011117
Ryan DzingelX4022-2004613360.00%26816.890110700009
Alex SchoenbornX41011203130033.33%0369.010000100000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X4011100417230.00%24310.690000000005
Christoffer EhnX4011100642420.00%3368.970000000000
Jani HakanpaaX4011-520877130.00%610225.5001129000015
Eric GrybaX4000-120577130.00%57618.910000100003
Scott CzarnowczanX4000360215120.00%06315.730000100001
Jujhar KhairaX4000-240696140.00%46415.940000700003
Richard PanikX4000-2004612150.00%05814.610000700000
Michael StoneX4000400907020.00%68521.3200006000012
Leon Gawanke (R)X4000200331210.00%87819.5000009000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyson JostX1160.00%562001.60010000120200
Johan LarssonX1063.25%11733001.17010000410021
Michael McLeod (R)X0060.00%523001.33010001100000
Pierre EngvallX000.00%022001.31000000210010
Martin FrkX0033.33%350001.20000001200000
Nico SturmX0052.94%1721001.30000000240000
Julius Bergman (R)X000.00%001000.51000000041000
Ryan DzingelX00100.00%162000.59110000042000
Alex SchoenbornX000.00%001000.55000000022000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X000.00%110000.47000000042000
Christoffer EhnX0042.86%701000.56000000042000
Jani HakanpaaX000.00%013000.20000000042000
Eric GrybaX000.00%011000.00000000044000
Scott CzarnowczanX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Jujhar KhairaX0058.14%4312000.00000000044000
Richard PanikX0025.00%410000.00000000044000
Michael StoneX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Leon Gawanke (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin43100.9112.2024501910158001.000440101

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan BarbashevX5549-300691831127.78%511122.2843749000010
Brendan LemieuxX5459-1175962051120.00%29218.431121700015
Tyler EnnisX5268-300851891311.11%69318.5514551000005
Cristoval NievesX5336-100714841037.50%19518.911122700003
Joey Anderson (R)X5325-14075112427.27%18015.9122441000000
Alexandre GrenierX5134055121316656.25%59819.6101106000010
Valentin ZykovX5123-4203151031010.00%29919.780000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX5033-740785560.00%913025.9603311200008
Travis BoydX520200021083325.00%37013.940000100000
Sonny MilanoX51122556451220.00%27214.400000000003
Kurtis MacDermidX5022-7120946420.00%712825.5400021200006
Gabriel CarlssonX5011155617220.00%59919.810000500009
Carl DahlstromX5011020364210.00%58917.780000100001
Martin MarincinX5011000363220.00%68116.120000500006
Matt BartkowskiX5011100474120.00%47715.420000000007
Joseph LaBateX2000-100230000.00%194.380000000000
Boston LeierX3000000000000.00%020.630000000000
Brett Pollock (R)X5000-300213010.00%0305.920000100000
Tomas JurcoX5000-300114000.00%1346.850000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan BarbashevX0256.05%15770011.62010001100010
Brendan LemieuxX1075.00%441001.95000010011100
Tyler EnnisX0040.00%1052001.73010001100001
Cristoval NievesX0070.83%4801001.27000000031001
Joey Anderson (R)X01100.00%112001.26010000120101
Alexandre GrenierX0033.33%322000.82000010041000
Valentin ZykovX0025.00%451000.61000001100000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%024000.46000000150000
Travis BoydX1040.74%2710000.57000001100000
Sonny MilanoX000.00%021000.56000010120000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%036000.31000000053000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%004000.20001000053000
Carl DahlstromX000.00%004000.23000000150000
Martin MarincinX000.00%001000.25000000052000
Matt BartkowskiX000.00%011000.26000000054000
Joseph LaBateX00100.00%101000.00000000022000
Boston LeierX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brett Pollock (R)X0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%010000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Heeter52210.8664.26282002014980000.667350000
Adam Wilcox10000.8755.21230021614000.000005000

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex ChiassonX66915060111038111515.79%514924.7721351400006
Jake DebruskX64711420841961121.05%611018.3610111300002
Jacob JosefsonX6538200919182327.78%412019.9502211500008
Zack KassianX644842058135630.77%411018.3501101300001
Brett ConnollyX63581009825101512.00%311919.8921321500005
Alexander TrueX635844087142521.43%111018.4101111300002
Sami VatanenX616780061111469.09%1117028.26011016000010
Will ButcherX6044-600687230.00%1012320.4500001200005
Micheal FerlandX6213-15563143614.29%48413.960000100000
Brett RitchieX6112-1407481712.50%08113.580000000000
Travis HamonicX602281001487450.00%1116327.2400011600007
Matt LuffX5101-3004152220.00%0367.230000000000
Olivier LeBlanc (R)X5011-620031000.00%48216.450000000000
Adam TambelliniX6011055666120.00%29115.100000000005
Lawrence PilutX60113002116310.00%99115.1101101000001
Dylan CoghlanX6011000413000.00%37913.230000000005
Markus NutivaaraX1000100010000.00%01413.580000300001
Michael DohertyX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Karson KuhlmanX6000000000000.00%0172.900000200000
Tobias LindbergX6000-200441000.00%0406.710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex ChiassonX1045.71%35152012.02000003400300
Jake DebruskX0066.67%362002.00000001100001
Jacob JosefsonX0056.00%17501101.34000004400020
Zack KassianX110.00%120001.45000001100002
Brett ConnollyX1133.33%341001.34000000420101
Alexander TrueX0059.15%7121001.45000000022020
Sami VatanenX000.00%035000.83000000140000
Will ButcherX000.00%017000.65000000062000
Micheal FerlandX0033.33%332000.72001000022000
Brett RitchieX0050.00%242000.49000000043000
Travis HamonicX000.00%025000.24000000061000
Matt LuffX000.00%111000.55000000000000
Olivier LeBlanc (R)X000.00%003000.24000000051000
Adam TambelliniX0043.75%3222000.22000010063000
Lawrence PilutX000.00%013000.22000000061000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%020000.25000000160000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael DohertyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Karson KuhlmanX0033.33%310000.00000000066000
Tobias LindbergX000.00%102000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson63110.8674.553300025188103000.000060000
Harri Sateri10100.6927.4132004138000.000006000

Albany Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam LowryX4516-300481441335.71%18621.483144900003
Jesper FastX4246-32037134815.38%48421.092356900000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X4055-3555100130.00%910726.800220800006
Alex Formenton (R)X4055-20044122100.00%58420.930441800018
Conor ShearyX4202-12047184611.11%48621.461011500007
Jason SpezzaX4112-320551011010.00%28120.191010500000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X4112-12017104410.00%27518.630112100000
Anton Karlsson (R)X4022-220561020.00%37518.670110800003
Justin BaileyX4101-2205784812.50%16415.901011100004
Mark JankowskiX4011-1201104130.00%27217.980000500004
Ryan ManthaX4011-100453110.00%38120.140110700007
Nicholas BaptisteX4000000000000.00%0153.650000200000
Colby CaveX4000-200553030.00%05814.430000000001
Luca SbisaX4000-200122110.00%26115.270000000007
Will PelletierX4000000000000.00%130.730000000001
Jonathon MerrillX4000-140172440.00%48019.930000700006
Bryan MooreX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X4000-395710010.00%47919.860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam LowryX0069.84%6311001.40000004400000
Jesper FastX100.00%151001.42000000011020
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%015000.93001000240000
Alex Formenton (R)X0036.84%1940001.19000000041000
Conor ShearyX0044.74%3831000.47000000011100
Jason SpezzaX1050.00%601000.50000000033000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0033.33%611000.54000000031000
Anton Karlsson (R)X000.00%002000.54000000041000
Justin BaileyX0050.00%615000.31000000011000
Mark JankowskiX0051.35%3723000.28000000041000
Ryan ManthaX000.00%002000.25000000042000
Nicholas BaptisteX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Colby CaveX0061.29%3111000.00000000044000
Luca SbisaX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Will PelletierX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%004000.00000000044000
Bryan MooreX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Keegan Kanzig (R)X000.00%002000.00001000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock42200.8753.99241001612867000.000040000

Hartford Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX4257100451571013.33%08120.1412317000013
Jay BeagleX43250003382537.50%06516.331231600005
Gemel SmithX4325211564139523.08%16616.400001500000
Nic DowdX422420038136415.38%38320.6800007000112
David KampfX421320036163812.50%17719.210000500028
Sean KuralyX40331007114310.00%27518.770001500004
Andrej SekeraX4022020455430.00%611027.4900007000013
Tony TurgeonX4022-120722310.00%77819.580110500009
Hayden ShawX41013751230033.33%05413.391011400000
Anton StralmanX4011000648210.00%311027.4401107000013
Lane PedersonX4011000525220.00%15413.500000000000
Zack SmithX4011-100487160.00%35614.020000000000
Liam O'BrienX4000014010410550.00%08020.000000000012
Justin KloosX4000-100122020.00%1328.010000000000
Ben MarshallX4000-400120010.00%46416.110000000000
Luc Snuggerud (R)X4000500343000.00%16115.3200000000010
Dawson LeedahlX4000-120110000.00%1327.980000000000
Jordy Bellerive (R)X4000000000000.00%010.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX2037.04%2731001.74000001400020
Jay BeagleX0063.64%2232001.53000001100100
Gemel SmithX0150.00%231001.52000101100000
Nic DowdX0161.18%8542000.97000002300003
David KampfX1054.17%4820000.78000000011100
Sean KuralyX00100.00%210000.80000000240000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%004000.36000000041000
Tony TurgeonX000.00%001000.51000000140000
Hayden ShawX000.00%000000.37000010033000
Anton StralmanX000.00%017000.18000000140000
Lane PedersonX00100.00%111000.37000000140000
Zack SmithX000.00%040000.36000000043000
Liam O'BrienX0038.89%1841000.00000000044000
Justin KloosX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Ben MarshallX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Luc Snuggerud (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Dawson LeedahlX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Jordy Bellerive (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson43000.9182.332060089756000.000040100
Colton Phinney10100.5715.453300373000.000004000

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus JohanssonX4426-120441691325.00%07318.2142661000016
Nick CousinsX4145-1009515966.67%17017.551343900000
Jack JohnsonX3224-14084210100.00%78227.171121900009
Garnet HathawayX4044175616550.00%35012.410110001101
Alex Belzile (R)X33032202283237.50%04013.370000000002
Blake ComeauX4123-3408611329.09%47719.3012313000010
Chad RuhwedelX412320045100210.00%48220.570000700007
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X41233003151720.00%0348.540000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX420202046133615.38%06416.071011800003
Carter RowneyX4112-2006912368.33%35914.850001610115
Derek StepanX3022-200375140.00%26220.700220900007
Jacob Bryson (R)X41012952340325.00%08320.770000800005
Derek RyanX2011-120022330.00%22210.780000000000
Danton HeinenX3011-355368170.00%25317.790110800002
Sam LaffertyX3011400233000.00%2268.690000000000
Danny DeKeyserX4011-220644230.00%910927.33011011000113
Dean KukanX4011-200122210.00%25914.730000000006
Aaron NessX1000-100001000.00%01515.220000000001
Chris TerryX1000020211010.00%01111.120000000002
John Leonard (R)X1000-100201030.00%0109.580000000000
Kevin RooneyX4000-3205410220.00%15012.550000100002
Robert HaggX4000-100654120.00%05313.300000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus JohanssonX0052.94%3431001.65000001100010
Nick CousinsX0052.00%5032001.42000001100010
Jack JohnsonX000.00%026000.98000001100001
Garnet HathawayX00100.00%132001.61001000140000
Alex Belzile (R)X0150.00%220001.50000000011100
Blake ComeauX0072.22%1822000.78000001100000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%014000.73000000130000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X1037.50%811001.76000000021010
Vinnie HinostrozaX000.00%531000.62000001100000
Carter RowneyX0038.46%2650000.67000001200000
Derek StepanX0055.41%7410000.64000000000000
Jacob Bryson (R)X100.00%012000.24001001100000
Derek RyanX0077.78%901000.93000000120000
Danton HeinenX000.00%300000.37000100000000
Sam LaffertyX0050.00%200000.77000000032001
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%013000.18000000140000
Dean KukanX000.00%001000.34000000043000
Aaron NessX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chris TerryX0075.00%401000.00000000011000
John Leonard (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kevin RooneyX0075.00%412000.00000000044000
Robert HaggX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith42110.8843.1421000119547000.000031000
Samuel Montembeault10000.79311.56310062917000.000013000

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell StephensX52572208101051120.00%29218.460220900001
Samuel Blais (R)X5404200451751423.53%29919.712022900018
Alex Limoges (R)X5134-1003862316.67%06312.660000000000
Chase De LeoX5303-695861561020.00%510621.2620221200008
Brandon MontourX5123-5959683712.50%913627.17101112000015
C.J. SmithX5033-140101112370.00%27013.940000000004
Kevin Stenlund (R)X5033-52059174130.00%212324.62022112000015
Jack Dugan (R)X520217510662733.33%17514.930000000000
Spencer FooX5112240612103510.00%48917.820110900000
Logan O'Connor (R)X5022-60058139160.00%311222.34011212000115
Anthony LouisX510110034111100.00%0234.610000000000
Dillon HeatheringtonX5011-480511030.00%49719.420110800008
Jake GardinerX5011-440242110.00%59919.740000800019
Brogan RaffertyX5011500142010.00%16913.810000000005
Chris BigrasX5000500242310.00%17314.600000500001
Radko GudasX5000-5755144430.00%413326.59000210000015
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X5000-100400000.00%0234.590000100000
Joel Teasdale (R)X5000000000000.00%071.350000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell StephensX0055.36%5623001.52000000320200
Samuel Blais (R)X000.00%271000.81010002200002
Alex Limoges (R)X0058.62%2905001.26000000120000
Chase De LeoX0071.43%711000.56010013300000
Brandon MontourX000.00%027000.44000100011000
C.J. SmithX000.00%311000.86000000150000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X0048.00%15022000.49010000350000
Jack Dugan (R)X000.00%113000.54001001100000
Spencer FooX0150.00%232000.45010000041010
Logan O'Connor (R)X0025.00%835000.36010000051000
Anthony LouisX1055.56%900000.87000000044000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%005000.21000000051000
Jake GardinerX000.00%025000.20000000054000
Brogan RaffertyX000.00%001000.29000000150000
Chris BigrasX000.00%004000.00000000055000
Radko GudasX000.00%005000.00000100055000
Rafael Harvey-Pinard (R)X0050.00%201000.00000000055000
Joel Teasdale (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist51310.8704.15304002116284000.800550000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh Mahura (R)X5281042061221649.52%1213627.14224415000011
Dmytro Timashov (R)X563939551027101322.22%511122.14123515000011
Marko DanoX52793215781551213.33%49719.4612341500003
Kerby RychelX534752067128525.00%28116.2600001000015
Brett GallantX5336575156135723.08%46913.880000000001
Maxim Letunov (R)X5246200582081910.00%211422.82123415000012
Jacob DotyX5213410109392222.22%27615.2301101000000
Cole CasselsX2033220123120.00%12110.680000200001
Dylan LabbeX503351155811550.00%713126.2601131500009
Kale KessyX5202-10010573728.57%36913.790001800005
Dustin GazleyX51120001441125.00%1408.000000000000
Jordan GrossX5022500381110.00%910020.0500001100009
Colby Sissons (R)X5022-300435300.00%56813.530000000004
Christopher BrownX510110024100100.00%0336.620000100000
Brycen Martin (R)X5011560834210.00%59919.8900001100008
Joel RechliczX5000000110000.00%0163.180000100000
Stephen PerfettoX5000-200342200.00%35911.750000000003
Alex WidemanX5000-240165250.00%15711.350000000000
Mike CornellX5000-200022220.00%36613.300000000000
Jared VanWormerX5000000340200.00%0408.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%044001.47000001500010
Dmytro Timashov (R)X0142.31%26104001.63001003500100
Marko DanoX0066.67%1294001.85000100510010
Kerby RychelX0133.33%621001.72000001100200
Brett GallantX1053.49%4312001.73000101200100
Maxim Letunov (R)X0048.31%11812001.05000001100000
Jacob DotyX100.00%321000.79000020310000
Cole CasselsX0042.11%1900002.81000000021001
Dylan LabbeX000.00%016000.46000100150000
Kale KessyX0033.33%921000.58000001100000
Dustin GazleyX100.00%010001.00010000011000
Jordan GrossX000.00%012000.40000000150000
Colby Sissons (R)X000.00%005000.59000000150000
Christopher BrownX0037.50%800000.60000000022000
Brycen Martin (R)X000.00%005000.20000000150000
Joel RechliczX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Stephen PerfettoX0033.33%3310000.00000000055000
Alex WidemanX00100.00%333000.00000000055000
Mike CornellX000.00%001000.00000000055000
Jared VanWormerX0050.00%1010000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Parker Milner53110.8714.38302202217096000.000050000

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX48210320381741247.06%49223.0150581000000
Evan RodriguesX4415-10062196821.05%26716.651122800000
Andrew CoglianoX40553403214490.00%28521.1601151000006
Alex GalchenyukX4044-120105165100.00%27218.100110800003
Trevor LewisX41233007571414.29%48320.6302201000008
Zach BogosianX4033160836310.00%910826.9802211100006
Alexandre Carrier (R)X4022120577440.00%511027.5802211100009
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X41010001662116.67%0358.630000000004
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X4011000521000.00%1328.000000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX4011-100736170.00%06616.480000800000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X4011200323130.00%35212.930000000001
Max Lajoie (R)X4011-120274010.00%67819.490000700006
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X4000020358340.00%25313.260000000001
Travis Dermott (R)X4000-100254200.00%57919.680000700006
Frederic Allard (R)X4000200431030.00%35213.130000000002
Carl Grundstrom (R)X4000000243360.00%15714.370000000004
Kieffer Bellows (R)X4000000000000.00%020.560000000000
Michael Bunting (R)X40000001025340.00%15814.390000000004
Shane Bowers (R)X4000000010000.00%020.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX2046.61%11863022.17000003400200
Evan RodriguesX000.00%141011.50000000011011
Andrew CoglianoX0021.05%19111001.18000000041001
Alex GalchenyukX0049.15%5902001.11000000041000
Trevor LewisX0033.33%611000.73000000031000
Zach BogosianX000.00%012000.56000000140010
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%007000.36000000240000
Mikhail Maltsev (R)X0066.67%310000.58000001100000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X000.00%021000.63000000140000
Justin AbdelkaderX0050.00%223000.30000000041000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000.00%000000.39000000041000
Max Lajoie (R)X000.00%010000.26000000041000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X000.00%132000.00000000044000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%023000.00000000044000
Frederic Allard (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0050.00%432000.00000000044000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Michael Bunting (R)X0032.00%2530000.00000000044000
Shane Bowers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie42200.9292.2524000912762100.000040000

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX43364006101511120.00%18922.2401101700009
Ryan DonatoX4235400471762211.76%18922.2201131700009
Josh ArchibaldX414540012252320.00%28521.2810111700004
Filip ChytilX4202-40071142314.29%06616.5810121400004
Calvin ThurkaufX41121203452720.00%0369.000000000000
Emil PetterssonX41121002293711.11%0368.940000000000
Mathieu JosephX4022-400742020.00%06115.3301101400000
Nikolay GoldobinX4022-400447240.00%36115.3401111400000
Vinni LettieriX4101-12052421125.00%24611.600000100000
Mirco MuellerX4011320246350.00%710726.7800012000008
Matthew HighmoreX4011-100424640.00%04811.920000100004
Jan RuttaX4000180340000.00%45112.680000000001
Markus GranlundX4000-120338540.00%04912.260000100004
Christian DjoosX4000120031010.00%45213.070000000003
Carson SoucyX40003409113100.00%610826.9600012000008
Zack MacEwenX4000155234230.00%0368.950000000000
Radim SimekX4000-400264320.00%58120.3300001200007
Josh BrownX4000-4005610200.00%38120.3300001200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX1049.26%13641001.35000001400100
Ryan DonatoX1020.00%562001.13000000410010
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%111001.18000000410110
Filip ChytilX0052.94%3460000.60000002200001
Calvin ThurkaufX01100.00%110001.11000000210000
Emil PetterssonX0144.44%940001.12000001200001
Mathieu JosephX0050.00%240000.65000000240000
Nikolay GoldobinX0033.33%330000.65000000240000
Vinni LettieriX000.00%221000.43000000033000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%015000.19000000043000
Matthew HighmoreX00100.00%131000.42000000043000
Jan RuttaX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Markus GranlundX0038.10%2131000.00000000044000
Christian DjoosX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Carson SoucyX000.00%002000.00000000044000
Zack MacEwenX000.00%012000.00000010044000
Radim SimekX000.00%021000.00000000044000
Josh BrownX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev42200.8843.26239001311263000.000040000

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner Jeannot (R)X422400048125916.67%18621.5011216000311
Mathieu PerreaultX40441008414370.00%06415.910110500002
Peter HollandX4303-27567175417.65%08621.5120226000212
Radim Zohorna (R)X421300040631033.33%14110.341011500000
Michal KempnyX4033-100373710.00%69523.8601104000112
Paul ByronX42021209181525.00%16115.320000000004
Jason ZuckerX411200042651016.67%15212.910000000002
Logan ShawX411202084106310.00%35613.910000000005
Reid BoucherX402206064146130.00%57919.670110600000
Colin MillerX4101-2203751420.00%510526.3000007000011
Michael Del ZottoX4011-155673230.00%28020.100110700001
Sam CarrickX40112601325220.00%16014.970000500000
Tyler Angle (R)X4011000206450.00%1379.160000000000
Mike MathesonX4000280123110.00%16315.790000000001
Cole SchneiderX4000000322120.00%04110.180000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX4000300223120.00%96817.000000000019
Haydn FleuryX4000000000000.00%010.160000000000
Tomas NosekX4000000424040.00%15212.900000000005
Brendan SmithXX4000000733310.00%28019.930000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner Jeannot (R)X000.00%612000.93000001100010
Mathieu PerreaultX0037.50%850001.26000000041000
Peter HollandX0152.25%11122000.70010011100001
Radim Zohorna (R)X000.00%053001.45000000011010
Michal KempnyX000.00%015000.63000000340000
Paul ByronX0040.00%543000.65020000011001
Jason ZuckerX000.00%240000.77000000022100
Logan ShawX1052.63%1931000.72000000022000
Reid BoucherX0040.00%544000.51010000140000
Colin MillerX000.00%035000.19000000033000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%022000.25000100140000
Sam CarrickX0045.24%4230000.33000000041000
Tyler Angle (R)X0057.14%710000.55000000041000
Mike MathesonX000.00%024000.00000000044000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%201000.00000000044000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.00120000044000
Tomas NosekX000.00%111000.00000000044000
Brendan SmithXX000.00%003000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit42020.9192.64250201113578100.857740100

St. Johns Icecaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James NealX4246040681511013.33%18821.9502227000111
Laurent DauphinX41341005833233.33%16115.340000001100
Sven AndrighettoX4303-10033131923.08%05413.400000000000
Michael RafflX41231804612358.33%09223.0010117000010
Oscar LindbergX4202020810102820.00%07218.080000610113
Tucker PoolmanX4022100272410.00%710827.0200008000015
Matt RoyX41011005652020.00%210827.0610118000015
Christian JarosX4011000374010.00%15413.470000000000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX4011-180584030.00%05814.400000000013
Tobias RiederX4011020327650.00%07819.480110700003
Brett KulakX4000020010120.00%25413.520000000000
Cedric PaquetteX4000-120429110.00%27619.050000600006
Peter CehlarikX4000-1001004120.00%37518.850000600005
Marcus Pettersson (R)X4000-100340020.00%37819.380000500007
Ryan SproulX4000-120441220.00%37719.360000500007
Givani Smith (R)X4000100012010.00%1194.850000000000
Beau StarrettX4000000211000.00%0225.450000100000
Matt BoudensX4000000000000.00%020.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James NealX0040.00%1030001.37000000230110
Laurent DauphinX0069.23%1302001.30000000430000
Sven AndrighettoX1050.00%210001.12000003300000
Michael RafflX0057.58%9913000.65000000011001
Oscar LindbergX0139.53%4330000.55000001100100
Tucker PoolmanX000.00%025000.37000000140000
Matt RoyX000.00%011000.18000001100001
Christian JarosX000.00%003000.37000000043000
Jean-Sebastien DeaX0042.11%1910000.35000000042000
Tobias RiederX000.00%311000.26000000140000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Cedric PaquetteX0016.67%630000.00000000044000
Peter CehlarikX0050.00%232000.00000000044000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan SproulX000.00%005000.00000000044000
Givani Smith (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Beau StarrettX0075.00%400000.00000000044000
Matt BoudensX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso41210.8913.49241001412878000.000040000