Farm Power RankingLast Update - Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 07:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Providence Bruins15410002219
22Hershey Bears14310011713
33Oklahoma City Barons1231000139
412Abbotsford Heat12210011510
54Syracuse Crunch12310102422
66Toronto Marlies1122000149
710Laval Rocket11320103029
813Hartford Wolfpack11310001311
95Rochester Americans9220002118
1015Lake Erie Monsters 9330002424
118Texas Stars8200111312
127Charlotte Checkers7220101515
1314Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins7210101717
149Manchester Monarchs6220012223
1516Manitoba Moose4220001113
1618Grand Rapids Griffins3220102528
1711Albany Devils2220001216
1817St. Johns Icecaps0120101014
1919Worcester Sharks-3130011522
2020Tuscon Roadrunners-4230001524